Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/Jan14_DualCo_set1.shtml

Dual County League Dual Meets

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 14, 2005

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

FTO



Licensed to District E. / Butterfield - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        Dual County League - 1/14/2005                         
                                    Meet #3                                    
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pugatch, Trudi               Newton South              7.54   2 
  2 LeBlank, Jordan              Westford Aca              7.58   2 
  3 Timmons, Joanna              Notre Dame A              7.67   2 
  4 Zackin, Katie                Lincoln-Sudb              7.75   3 
  5 Hsuing, Casey                Acton-Boxbor              7.88   1 
  6 Shorey, Cara                 Acton-Boxbor              7.89   1 
  7 Marsh, Jess                  Lincoln-Sudb              7.90   3 
  8 Butts, Katie                 Newton South              7.93   2 
  9 Montagano, Stephanie         Bishop Fenwi              7.98   3 
 10 Dean, Lucy                   Wayland High              8.01   1 
 11 Greb, Jackie                 Weston                    8.16   1 
 12 Fu, Jaime                    Boston Latin              8.17   3 
 13 Troy, Meghan                 Westford Aca              8.21   2 
 14 Sax, Ali                     Lincoln-Sudb              8.23   3 
 15 Welch, Lauren                Wayland High              8.36   1 
 16 Jack, Maggie                 Boston Latin              8.37   3 
 17 Rodriguez, Cali              Bishop Fenwi              8.43   3 
 18 Canniff, Brittany            Boston Latin              8.46   3 
 19 Jordon-LaRosa, Catherine     Newton South              8.48   2 
 20 McCort, Chantall             Wayland High              8.53   1 
 21 Cahill, Brittany             Notre Dame A              8.53   2 
 22 Takis, Stacey                Bishop Fenwi              8.64   3 
 23 Garrity, Elise               Newton South              8.66   2 
 24 Murphy, Erin                 Acton-Boxbor              8.91   1 
 25 Chan, Kristin                Weston                    9.25   1 
 26 Mastandrea, Rachel           Westford Aca              9.29   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eckersley, Chris             Acton-Boxbor              6.81   3 
  2 Allen, Mike                  Wayland High              6.90   3 
  3 Lorelike, Marqus             Wayland High              6.94   3 
  4 Schild, Andrew               Bishop Fenwi              6.97   2 
  5 Jonash, Eric                 Newton South              6.97   1 
  6 Miller, Alex                 Lincoln-Sudb              7.00   2 
  7 Perkins, Marc                Wayland High              7.02   3 
  8 Keyser, Ben                  Newton South              7.07   1 
  9 Hoffman, Evan                Newton South              7.13   1 
 10 Porter, Kevin                Westford Aca              7.14   1 
 11 Chou, John                   Acton-Boxbor              7.23   3 
 12 Gerry, Aaron                 Lincoln-Sudb              7.25   2 
 13 Ayala, Shawn                 Bedford High              7.26   1 
 14 Spinelli, John               Lincoln-Sudb              7.29   2 
 15 Pekala, Bernie               Bedford High              7.32   1 
 16 Mui, Alan                    Boston Latin              7.34   2 
 17 Eagle, Nick                  Weston                    7.38   3 
 18 Dvinov, Dan                  Bedford High              7.41   1 
 19 Levin, Don                   Bishop Fenwi              7.48   2 
 20 Habosian, Armen              Westford Aca              7.50   1 
 21 Liu, Jin Bin                 Boston Latin              7.51   2 
 22 Brown, Jeff                  Acton-Boxbor              7.52   3 
 23 Yang, Jesse                  Boston Latin              7.74   2 
 24 Morton, Adam                 Westford Aca              7.79   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hergrueter, Anja             Newton South              9.17   2 
  2 Leung, Sophie                Wayland High              9.76   1 
  3 Ragwar, Aloo                 Westford Aca              9.79   2 
  4 Forbes, Shannon              Acton-Boxbor              9.88   1 
  5 Anderson, Erin               Bishop Fenwi             10.04   3 
  6 Marcus, Hayley               Newton South             10.08   2 
  7 Hwang, Nale                  Acton-Boxbor             10.20   1 
  8 Glanz, Amanda                Lincoln-Sudb             10.31   3 
  9 Leung, Nadia                 Wayland High             10.40   1 
 10 Carlin, Mickey               Bishop Fenwi             10.43   3 
 11 Xia, Rosanna                 Acton-Boxbor             10.47   1 
 12 Rodriques, Nicole            Newton South             10.63   2 
 13 Rimpas, Madeleine            Lincoln-Sudb             10.79   3 
 14 Griffin, Kara                Notre Dame A             11.02   2 
 15 Pratt, Sarah                 Notre Dame A             11.37   2 
 16 Klapprodt, Sarah             Westford Aca             11.44   2 
 17 Regan, Rebecca               Bishop Fenwi             11.57   3 
 18 Chan, Kristin                Weston                   11.64   1 
 19 Dunkel, Kristin              Notre Dame A             11.67   2 
 20 Paglia, Kristen              Wayland High             12.14   1 
 21 Ngo, Jennifer                Boston Latin             12.17   3 
 22 Fu, Jaime                    Boston Latin             12.38   3 
 23 Beckwith, Samantha           Westford Aca             12.93   2 
 24 Phu, Rebecca                 Boston Latin             13.01   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bonelli, Matt                Bishop Fenwi              8.51   3 
  2 Cooper, Shane                Wayland High              8.59   1 
  3 Lentz, Martin                Wayland High              8.72   1 
  4 Harmon, Billy                Westford Aca              8.82   2 
  5 Murray, Nathaniel            Wayland High              8.95   1 
  6 Horgan, John                 Bishop Fenwi              9.01   3 
  7 Learned, Andrew              Westford Aca              9.18   2 
  8 Clark, Matt                  Lincoln-Sudb              9.26   3 
  9 Defilippo, Nick              Lincoln-Sudb              9.32   3 
 10 Musacchio, Andrew            Acton-Boxbor              9.32   1 
 11 Cremens, Patrick             Weston                   10.04   1 
 12 Cho, Namsuk                  Newton South             10.11   2 
 13 Pears, Sean                  Newton South             10.12   2 
 14 Schwartz, Dan                Lincoln-Sudb             10.44   3 
 15 Cullen, Pat                  Bishop Fenwi             10.55   3 
 16 Wong, Justin                 Acton-Boxbor             10.59   1 
 17 Cobb, Chip                   Weston                   10.61   1 
 18 Dinola, alex                 Westford Aca             10.70   2 
 19 Wu, Shuang                   Boston Latin             10.78   3 
 20 McFarlin, Drew               Acton-Boxbor             11.92   1 
 -- Carus, Sam                   Newton South                DQ   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Natalie         Acton-Boxbor             42.20   3 
  2 Zackin, Katie                Lincoln-Sudb             42.40   2 
  3 Pugatch, Trudi               Newton South             43.00   1 
  4 LeBlank, Nicole              Westford Aca             43.50   1 
  5 Montagano, Stephanie         Bishop Fenwi             43.80   2 
  6 LeBlank, Jordan              Westford Aca             43.90   1 
  7 McCourt, Shelly              Notre Dame A             44.20   1 
  8 O'Mara, Dierdre              Weston                   44.70   3 
  9 Frieling, Carly              Wayland High             44.90   3 
 10 Butts, Katie                 Newton South             45.10   1 
 11 Crowley, Jill                Acton-Boxbor             45.20   3 
 12 Dee, Maura                   Notre Dame A             45.40   1 
 12 Hynes, Laura                 Lincoln-Sudb             45.40   2 
 14 Leung, Nadia                 Wayland High             45.70   3 
 15 Finley, Michelle             Boston Latin             45.90   2 
 16 Wheeler, Sarah               Weston                   46.20   3 
 17 Moriarity, Fiona             Notre Dame A             46.40   5 
 18 Duggan, Mary                 Lincoln-Sudb             46.60   4 
 18 Marjadi, Meghna              Wayland High             46.60   3 
 20 Kleynerman, Larina           Lincoln-Sudb             47.00   4 
 21 Xia, Rosanna                 Acton-Boxbor             47.10   3 
 22 Greb, Jackie                 Weston                   47.50   3 
 23 Nary, Julia                  Newton South             48.10   5 
 24 LeBlank, Rachel              Westford Aca             48.50   5 
 24 Rodriguez, Cali              Bishop Fenwi             48.50   2 
 26 Henderson, Stephanie         Wayland High             48.60   3 
 27 Norris, Ann                  Newton South             48.70   5 
 27 Hwang, Nale                  Acton-Boxbor             48.70   3 
 29 Troy, Meghan                 Westford Aca             48.90   5 
 30 Coyne, Molly                 Boston Latin             49.10   2 
 30 Dolan, Meghan                Bishop Fenwi             49.10   4 
 32 Battaglino, Brittaney        Boston Latin             50.50   4 
 33 Gomez, Liz                   Notre Dame A             50.60   5 
 34 Lucas, Jacqueline            Boston Latin             52.50   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Mike                  Wayland High             36.70   1 
  2 Eckersley, Chris             Acton-Boxbor             36.90   1 
  3 Smith, Andrew                Lincoln-Sudb             37.10   3 
  3 Kaza, Aldi                   Wayland High             37.10   1 
  5 Schotz, Sy                   Newton South             38.50   2 
  6 Porter, Kevin                Westford Aca             38.80   2 
  7 Schild, Andrew               Bishop Fenwi             38.90   3 
  8 Davis, Jimmy                 Lincoln-Sudb             39.00   3 
  9 Bishop, Jonathan             Newton South             39.20   2 
 10 Zink, Jim                    Bishop Fenwi             39.30   3 
 11 Donovan, Chris               Lincoln-Sudb             39.80   3 
 12 Hathaway, Mark               Westford Aca             39.90   2 
 13 Condakes, John               Weston                   40.10   1 
 14 O'Leary, DJ                  Bishop Fenwi             40.30   3 
 14 Levin, Don                   Bishop Fenwi             40.30   3 
 16 Perkins, Marc                Wayland High             40.50   1 
 17 Dryden, John                 Weston                   40.60   1 
 18 Sestritch, Mike              Acton-Boxbor             40.70   1 
 19 Doan, Duc                    Boston Latin             40.80   3 
 19 Habosian, Armen              Westford Aca             40.80   2 
 21 Flint, Mike                  Wayland High             41.00   1 
 22 Brown, Nick                  Westford Aca             41.10   2 
 23 Hayward, James               Acton-Boxbor             41.30   1 
 23 Schreiber, Eric              Lincoln-Sudb             41.30   3 
 25 Venkatesh, Sateesh           Bedford High             41.40   2 
 26 Offenberg, Nick              Newton South             41.60   2 
 27 Keyser, Ben                  Newton South             41.90   2 
 28 Skendarian, Tyler            Weston                   42.00   1 
 29 Haynes, Chris                Bedford High             42.60   2 
 30 Brown, Jeff                  Acton-Boxbor             43.50   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ritter, Alison               Weston                 1:44.40  
  2 Pappin, Sam                  Acton-Boxbor           1:45.90  
  3 Liuzzo, Lauren               Acton-Boxbor           1:46.30  
  4 Droms, Rebecca               Westford Aca           1:46.60  
  4 MacDonald, Megan             Wayland High           1:46.60  
  6 Connolly, Alison             Boston Latin           1:47.40  
  7 Burrows, Emma                Newton South           1:48.50  
  8 O'Brien, Alana               Newton South           1:48.60  
  9 Mepham, Emily                Lincoln-Sudb           1:49.00  
 10 Grzybinski, Jen              Notre Dame A           1:49.40  
 11 Virzi, Emily                 Wayland High           1:50.00  
 12 Smith, Erica                 Bishop Fenwi           1:50.70  
 13 Keohan, Emily                Notre Dame A           1:51.00  
 14 Chan, Nicole                 Newton South           1:54.30  
 15 Lawler, Elizabeth            Notre Dame A           1:54.60  
 16 Kelly, Christine             Boston Latin           1:54.70  
 17 Curtis, Amelia               Acton-Boxbor           1:55.10  
 18 Hannigan, Elyse              Lincoln-Sudb           1:55.20  
 19 Ganley, Christine            Westford Aca           1:55.90  
 20 Engel, Betsy                 Wayland High           1:56.70  
 21 Skomurski, Molly             Bishop Fenwi           1:58.10  
 22 Stuart-Shore, Katie          Boston Latin           2:02.00  
 23 Muldoon, Krysten             Lincoln-Sudb           2:03.80  
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mandonas, Chris              Lincoln-Sudb           1:28.00  
  2 Keller, Robert               Wayland High           1:29.40  
  3 McCusker, Sean               Westford Aca           1:30.20  
  4 Jewell, Carl                 Lincoln-Sudb           1:31.10  
  5 Albert, Justin               Newton South           1:31.60  
  6 Egge, Tom                    Acton-Boxbor           1:32.20  
  7 Athan, Rob                   Wayland High           1:32.80  
  8 Singhal, Maneesh             Wayland High           1:33.30  
  9 Diaz, Chris                  Acton-Boxbor           1:34.10  
 10 Dallos, Andy                 Weston                 1:34.50  
 11 Skendarian, Tucker           Weston                 1:34.80  
 12 Leblanc, Justin              Westford Aca           1:35.10  
 13 Weddleton, Will              Lincoln-Sudb           1:36.50  
 14 Davis, Luke                  Bedford High           1:36.70  
 15 Pierce, Jared                Newton South           1:37.90  
 16 Rabe, Sean                   Boston Latin           1:39.00  
 17 Trubiano, Nathan             Bishop Fenwi           1:39.50  
 18 Dorer, Jamie                 Bedford High           1:40.10  
 19 Lum, Simon                   Boston Latin           1:40.50  
 20 Krishnamurthy, Nishanth      Acton-Boxbor           1:40.70  
 21 Smallenberger, Erik          Bedford High           1:40.90  
 22 Bonauito, Nathan             Bishop Fenwi           1:42.20  
 23 Conlon, Tim                  Westford Aca           1:45.60  
 24 Cullen, Pat                  Bishop Fenwi           1:47.30  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pancoast, Stephanie          Westford Aca           3:19.50  
  2 Abraham, Mary                Weston                 3:21.00  
  3 Felipe, Suzanne              Wayland High           3:23.50  
  4 Gardner, Molly               Newton South           3:23.80  
  4 Lindgren, Amelia             Acton-Boxbor           3:23.80  
  6 Raftery, Jenny               Acton-Boxbor           3:25.20  
  7 Bacon, Elizabeth             Newton South           3:26.40  
  8 Fenwick, Casey               Wayland High           3:26.80  
  9 Norris, Ann                  Newton South           3:27.40  
 10 Hadley, Jenna                Notre Dame A           3:30.30  
 10 Duggan, Christine            Lincoln-Sudb           3:30.30  
 12 Merwin, Jessica              Lincoln-Sudb           3:30.40  
 13 Gordon, Rachel               Weston                 3:31.50  
 14 Harriman, Emily              Notre Dame A           3:31.70  
 15 Morss, Amanda                Wayland High           3:32.20  
 16 Sullivan, Natalie            Westford Aca           3:34.40  
 17 Nee, Tonia                   Boston Latin           3:36.90  
 18 Zeytoonian, Andrea           Lincoln-Sudb           3:37.00  
 19 Willard, Emily               Wayland High           3:38.00  
 20 Catano, Sarah                Notre Dame A           3:45.50  
 21 Obusek, Kym                  Weston                 3:50.10  
 22 Lee, Candace                 Lincoln-Sudb           3:54.50  
 23 Panutich, Kate               Bishop Fenwi           3:54.80  
 24 Ngo, Jennifer                Boston Latin           4:07.40  
 25 Cherng, Nicole               Westford Aca           4:12.50  
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennings, Matt               Lincoln-Sudb           2:47.80  
  2 Stein, Mike                  Wayland High           2:49.70  
  3 Donovan, Sam                 Newton South           2:49.80  
  4 Shimizu, Matt                Acton-Boxbor           2:50.70  
  5 Garron, Doug                 Weston                 2:51.10  
  6 McGrail, Wilson              Wayland High           2:51.40  
  7 Klapprodt, Ryan              Westford Aca           2:51.50  
  8 Grant, Kevin                 Bedford High           2:52.70  
  9 Merlo, Jon                   Bedford High           2:53.70  
 10 Batista, Jamie               Westford Aca           2:54.20  
 11 Coluntouno, Nick             Lincoln-Sudb           2:55.20  
 12 Abele, Nick                  Newton South           2:56.90  
 13 Whitney, Ryan                Lincoln-Sudb           2:59.20  
 14 DeIulis, Jon                 Bishop Fenwi           2:59.70  
 15 Hart, Greg                   Acton-Boxbor           3:00.30  
 16 Li, Peter                    Westford Aca           3:01.10  
 17 Cheung, Henry                Boston Latin           3:01.30  
 18 Addio, Nick                  Lincoln-Sudb           3:01.60  
 19 Moyer, Nathan                Westford Aca           3:01.70  
 20 McSweeney, John              Acton-Boxbor           3:01.90  
 21 Ghebremicael, Abenet         Boston Latin           3:02.50  
 22 Calnan, Jon                  Wayland High           3:02.60  
 23 Schunk, Dewey                Acton-Boxbor           3:03.60  
 24 Cheung, Dan                  Wayland High           3:24.20  
 25 Surabian, John               Bishop Fenwi           3:25.00  
 26 Sawchuk, Chris               Bishop Fenwi           3:26.20  
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Kate              Lincoln-Sudb           5:38.70  
  2 Powell, Elizibeth            Westford Aca           5:47.20  
  3 Gorman, Melissa              Acton-Boxbor           5:52.40  
  4 Pretti, Katie                Notre Dame A           5:54.70  
  5 O'Riordan, Hilary            Notre Dame A           5:55.10  
  6 Schneider, Allie             Acton-Boxbor           5:58.40  
  7 Forrow, Melissa              Newton South           5:59.10  
  8 Westbrook, Hannah            Newton South           6:00.80  
  9 Shaw, Olivia                 Wayland High           6:04.20  
 10 Avitable, ashley             Notre Dame A           6:05.70  
 11 Westling, Lauren             Lincoln-Sudb           6:07.80  
 12 Krieger, Isara               Boston Latin           6:09.00  
 13 Wallick, Ashley              Bishop Fenwi           6:09.07  
 14 Charpie, Pamela              Weston                 6:12.40  
 15 Dicker, Sara                 Lincoln-Sudb           6:12.60  
 16 Ong, Lindsey                 Boston Latin           6:13.00  
 17 Strout, Eliza                Wayland High           6:15.90  
 18 Sharpe, Samantha             Bishop Fenwi           6:17.60  
 19 Besselman, Taylor            Bedford High           6:19.20  
 20 Leavitt, Zoe                 Wayland High           6:20.10  
 21 Hildreth, Becca              Weston                 6:22.10  
 22 Osterman, Katie              Westford Aca           6:30.50  
 23 Davenport, Courtney          Weston                 6:38.00  
 24 Cullen, Bridget              Westford Aca           6:41.70  
 25 Richter, Michelle            Bedford High           6:48.90  
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waters, Mike                 Bedford High           4:38.30  
  2 Del Nero, Zac                Acton-Boxbor           4:43.00  
  3 Foley, Ben                   Lincoln-Sudb           4:43.20  
  4 Gordon, Michael              Wayland High           4:43.90  
  5 MAC Neil, Noah               Lincoln-Sudb           4:50.40  
  6 Ramsey, J.T.                 Wayland High           4:57.30  
  7 Cipolla, Richard             Weston                 4:57.90  
  8 Flanders, keith              Westford Aca           4:58.30  
  9 Reed, Keon                   Acton-Boxbor           4:58.60  
 10 Turolski, Arkadiusz          Boston Latin           5:00.20  
 11 Finch, Kelton                Newton South           5:00.40  
 12 Criscione, Andy              Bedford High           5:00.70  
 13 Boutin, Marc                 Westford Aca           5:01.00  
 14 Carmody, Jake                Bishop Fenwi           5:01.10  
 15 Olson, Brenden               Newton South           5:03.70  
 16 Parker, Daniel               Westford Aca           5:07.40  
 17 Waters, Dan                  Bedford High           5:10.30  
 18 Rice, Andrew                 Westford Aca           5:11.00  
 19 Ravesi, Mike                 Lincoln-Sudb           5:17.10  
 20 Robison, Tyler               Wayland High           5:17.80  
 21 Lopatin, Jonathan            Newton South           5:20.10  
 22 Riley, David                 Acton-Boxbor           5:27.50  
 -- Schwartz, Michael            Boston Latin                DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDermot-Murphy, Caitlin     Newton South          11:33.40  
  2 Pancoast, Stephanie          Westford Aca          11:34.50  
  3 Ruffalo, Carolyn             Lincoln-Sudb          12:15.90  
  4 Agule, Katy                  Acton-Boxbor          12:17.70  
  5 Fiust, Alexandra             Wayland High          12:25.50  
  6 Webster, Alison              Weston                12:29.00  
  7 Marquardt, Corrin            Weston                12:51.30  
  8 Deng, Cathy                  Acton-Boxbor          12:57.80  
  9 Jones, Abby                  Notre Dame A          13:05.90  
 10 Donohue-Rolfe, Sarah         Lincoln-Sudb          13:12.20  
 11 McGowan, Courtney            Notre Dame A          13:44.00  
 12 Cassidy, Meghan              Notre Dame A          13:51.80  
 13 Houston, Lecie               Acton-Boxbor          13:57.30  
 14 Pennington, Christie         Lincoln-Sudb          13:58.10  
 15 Malloy, Meredith             Wayland High          14:15.30  
 16 Charochak, Kate              Bishop Fenwi          14:29.00  
 17 Elfman, Liz                  Weston                17:08.40  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deegan, Robert               Boston Latin          10:40.10  
  2 Airosus, Mike                Acton-Boxbor          10:44.30  
  3 O'Brien, Alex                Bedford High          10:47.10  
  4 Schwartz, Lucas              Newton South          10:52.10  
  5 Petterson, Ben               Wayland High          10:54.80  
  6 Newell, William              Weston                10:55.70  
  7 Kinney, Steven               Wayland High          10:56.60  
  8 Mayo-Smith, James            Weston                10:58.40  
  9 Watson, Ben                  Lincoln-Sudb          10:58.70  
 10 Trubitsyn, Anton             Acton-Boxbor          11:02.80  
 11 Hanley, Stephen              Westford Aca          11:12.80  
 12 Griffin, Matt                Acton-Boxbor          11:13.00  
 13 Plotkin, Dave                Newton South          11:13.90  
 14 Biron, Matt                  Westford Aca          11:15.00  
 15 Raby, Nick                   Bishop Fenwi          11:29.20  
 16 Sheridan, Steve              Westford Aca          11:36.90  
 16 Gossels, Ben                 Lincoln-Sudb          11:36.90  
 18 Jenny, Chris                 Wayland High          12:00.40  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               4:14.60   1 
  2 Weston  'A'                                         4:18.10   1 
  3 Newton South  'A'                                   4:20.30   1 
  4 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:23.50   1 
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:30.10   1 
  6 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS  'A'                    4:31.50   2 
  7 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 4:37.30   2 
  8 Boston Latin School  'A'                            4:43.10   2 
 -- Wayland High School  'A'                                 DQ   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS  'A'                    3:35.70   1 
  2 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:40.80   2 
  3 Newton South  'A'                                   3:44.10   2 
  4 Wayland High School  'A'                            3:46.30   1 
  5 Boston Latin School  'A'                            3:50.30   1 
  6 Bedford High School  'A'                            3:50.60   2 
  7 Weston  'A'                                         3:51.00   1 
  8 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 3:54.10   1 
  9 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               3:54.50   1 
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hergrueter, Anja             Newton South           5-03.00  
  2 Anderson, Erin               Bishop Fenwi           5-00.00  
  2 Pisano, Francesca            Westford Aca           5-00.00  
  4 Paglia, Kristen              Wayland High           4-08.00  
  4 Emmett, Kacy                 Notre Dame A           4-08.00  
  6 Connolly, Alison             Boston Latin           4-06.00  
  7 Colantuono, Kate             Lincoln-Sudb           4-04.00  
  7 Paquin, Adrienne             Notre Dame A           4-04.00  
  7 Tompkins, Meghan             Boston Latin           4-04.00  
  7 Kelly, Christine             Boston Latin           4-04.00  
  7 Sax, Ali                     Lincoln-Sudb           4-04.00  
  7 Dougherty, Alaina            Bishop Fenwi           4-04.00  
  7 Liu, Lindsay                 Westford Aca           4-04.00  
  7 Salerno, Jenny               Newton South           4-04.00  
  7 Forbes, Shannon              Acton-Boxbor           4-04.00  
  7 Chirokas, Brianne            Westford Aca           4-04.00  
 17 Glanz, Amanda                Lincoln-Sudb           4-02.00  
 -- Hattabaugh, Michela          Weston                      NH  
 -- Dean, Lucy                   Wayland High                NH  
 -- Kenyon, Jaqui                Notre Dame A                NH  
 -- Steffens, Abbey              Newton South                NH  
 -- Brewer, Emily                Weston                      NH  
 -- Southard, Katie              Bedford High                NH  
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonash, Eric                 Newton South           5-11.00  
  2 Harmon, Billy                Westford Aca           5-09.00  
  3 Lowe, David                  Acton-Boxbor           5-07.00  
  3 Carus, Sam                   Newton South           5-07.00  
  3 Bonelli, Matt                Bishop Fenwi           5-07.00  
  3 Schotz, Sy                   Newton South           5-07.00  
  3 Lentz, Martin                Wayland High           5-07.00  
  8 McCoy, John                  Acton-Boxbor           5-05.00  
  8 Heath, Matt                  Weston                 5-05.00  
  8 Barbicano, Mike              Bedford High           5-05.00  
 11 Horgan, John                 Bishop Fenwi           5-03.00  
 11 LiPuma, Michael              Boston Latin           5-03.00  
 11 Lazo, Alejandro              Weston                 5-03.00  
 11 Lauer, Steve                 Lincoln-Sudb           5-03.00  
 15 Murray, Nathaniel            Wayland High           5-01.00  
 15 Pisano, Vincent              Westford Aca           5-01.00  
 15 Smallenberger, Erik          Bedford High           5-01.00  
 15 DeIulis, Jon                 Bishop Fenwi           5-01.00  
 15 Howd, Tom                    Lincoln-Sudb           5-01.00  
 -- Schwartz, Dan                Lincoln-Sudb                NH  
 -- Speicher, Josh               Boston Latin                NH  
 -- Dowling, Chris               Acton-Boxbor                NH  
 -- Maguire, Seamus              Weston                      NH  
 -- Brown, Nick                  Westford Aca                NH  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sax, Ali                     Lincoln-Sudb          16-02.00  
  2 Noce, Jennifer               Lincoln-Sudb          16-01.00  
  3 Crutchfield, Natalie         Acton-Boxbor          15-06.50  
  4 Breslin, Abby                Wayland High          15-05.25  
  5 Marquis, Sarah               Newton South          15-03.75  
  6 Colantuono, Kate             Lincoln-Sudb          15-01.00  
  7 Burrows, Emma                Newton South          14-05.00  
  8 O'Brien, Alana               Newton South          14-03.00  
  9 Pratt, Sarah                 Notre Dame A          14-02.25  
 10 Hsuing, Casey                Acton-Boxbor          13-10.75  
 11 Szamrej, Nicole              Westford Aca          13-07.50  
 12 Xia, Rosanna                 Acton-Boxbor          13-04.50  
 13 Carlin, Mickey               Bishop Fenwi          13-01.25  
 14 Kretowicz, Shay              Wayland High          12-11.75  
 14 Takis, Stacey                Bishop Fenwi          12-11.75  
 16 Welch, Lauren                Wayland High          12-11.00  
 17 LeBlank, Rachel              Westford Aca          12-03.25  
 18 Nee, Tonia                   Boston Latin          12-01.50  
 19 Fu, Jaime                    Boston Latin          11-10.50  
 20 Murphy, Erin                 Acton-Boxbor          11-07.25  
 -- Wu, Helen                    Boston Latin              FOUL  
 -- Simpson, Stephanie           Notre Dame A              FOUL  
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pegram, Sam                  Wayland High          20-01.25  
  2 Bonelli, Matt                Bishop Fenwi          19-08.00  
  2 Jonash, Eric                 Newton South          19-08.00  
  4 Harmon, Billy                Westford Aca          19-04.00  
  5 Athan, Rob                   Wayland High          19-00.75  
  6 McCusker, Sean               Westford Aca          19-00.00  
  7 Horgan, John                 Bishop Fenwi          18-06.00  
  8 Spinelli, John               Lincoln-Sudb          18-04.50  
  9 Eagle, Nick                  Weston                18-03.50  
 10 Chou, John                   Acton-Boxbor          18-01.50  
 11 Stone, Juan                  Wayland High          18-01.00  
 12 Bishop, Jonathan             Newton South          17-06.75  
 13 Learned, Andrew              Westford Aca          17-05.25  
 14 Mui, Alan                    Boston Latin          17-05.00  
 15 Schild, Andrew               Bishop Fenwi          17-01.75  
 16 Cove, Adam                   Lincoln-Sudb          17-00.75  
 17 Heath, Matt                  Weston                16-11.75  
 18 Akinwande, Boye              Newton South          16-09.50  
 19 Schwartz, Dan                Lincoln-Sudb          16-05.50  
 20 Pekala, Bernie               Bedford High          15-11.50  
 21 Musacchio, Andrew            Acton-Boxbor          15-08.00  
 22 Benjamin, Jack               Acton-Boxbor          15-03.00  
 23 Pineau, Alex                 Weston                15-02.50  
 24 Hand, Eddie                  Acton-Boxbor          12-05.50  
 -- Doan, Duc                    Boston Latin              FOUL  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Debole, Amber                Bishop Fenwi          32-00.50  
  2 LeBlank, Rachel              Westford Aca          29-09.00  
  3 Blancha, Katie               Acton-Boxbor          29-05.25  
  4 Butts, Katie                 Newton South          28-08.50  
  5 Dougherty, Alaina            Bishop Fenwi          27-00.00  
  6 Faraci, Jessica              Acton-Boxbor          26-03.25  
  7 Garces, Amanda               Newton South          25-08.00  
  8 Jeyaraj, Rebecca             Newton South          25-07.50  
  9 Culkeen, Lexi                Bishop Fenwi          25-07.00  
 10 Welch, Lauren                Notre Dame A          25-03.50  
 11 Martin, Britney              Bishop Fenwi          25-03.00  
 12 Bamel, Lisa                  Wayland High          25-01.50  
 13 Berliant, Sterling           Lincoln-Sudb          24-10.50  
 14 Nickerson, Amanda            Wayland High          24-09.50  
 15 Tagerman, Samantha           Newton South          24-06.00  
 16 Klapprodt, Sarah             Westford Aca          24-03.50  
 16 Rigoli, Jackie               Wayland High          24-03.50  
 18 Levine, Lauren               Acton-Boxbor          23-10.25  
 19 Tomassian, Ashley            Lincoln-Sudb          23-03.25  
 20 Sandler, Julie               Lincoln-Sudb          23-02.50  
 21 Elkerm, Lulu                 Acton-Boxbor          23-02.00  
 22 Mueller, Alicia              Acton-Boxbor          22-11.50  
 23 Mario, Courtney              Westford Aca          22-07.50  
 24 Scoppettuolo, Erica          Bishop Fenwi          22-06.00  
 25 Gargeya, Yosha               Lincoln-Sudb          22-00.00  
 26 Brown, Molly                 Newton South          21-11.50  
 27 Layne, Samantha              Boston Latin          21-07.25  
 28 Korobkin, Molly              Westford Aca          21-06.00  
 29 Galgano, Stephanie           Westford Aca          21-01.00  
 30 Hines, Kathleen              Notre Dame A          20-10.00  
 30 Matos, Vanessa               Lincoln-Sudb          20-10.00  
 32 Rutledge, Christine          Weston                20-08.00  
 33 McLaughlin, Nora             Notre Dame A          20-04.50  
 33 Tanner, Erika                Boston Latin          20-04.50  
 35 Sullivan, Thesera            Notre Dame A          20-00.00  
 36 Sylvester, Annaliese         Notre Dame A          19-08.50  
 37 Dugan, Aeron                 Wayland High          19-06.00  
 38 Kim, Renita                  Weston                18-05.00  
 39 Bellman, Leah                Wayland High          18-01.50  
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Peter                 Westford Aca          46-01.75  
  2 Maguire, Seamus              Weston                44-02.75  
  3 Starr, Matt                  Newton South          43-06.25  
  4 Cooper, Shane                Wayland High          43-00.00  
  5 McCoy, John                  Acton-Boxbor          41-04.75  
  6 Gilbert, Cooper              Westford Aca          41-04.00  
  7 Cobb, Kevin                  Acton-Boxbor          41-02.25  
  8 Treff, Joe                   Newton South          40-09.00  
  9 Hoffman, Evan                Newton South          40-03.50  
 10 Mathew, Divij                Westford Aca          39-04.00  
 11 Champney, Chris              Bedford High          39-02.25  
 12 Foltz, Jim                   Bedford High          39-00.00  
 13 Berliant, Taylor             Lincoln-Sudb          38-04.00  
 14 Dowling, Chris               Acton-Boxbor          37-11.00  
 15 Speicher, Josh               Boston Latin          37-09.00  
 16 Lyle, Jeff                   Bishop Fenwi          35-10.00  
 17 Pringle, John                Lincoln-Sudb          35-00.50  
 18 Chapa, Frank                 Westford Aca          34-10.50  
 19 Eagle, Nick                  Weston                34-07.50  
 20 Kaufman, Adam                Wayland High          34-01.00  
 21 Dryden, John                 Weston                32-11.50  
 22 Hogan, Dan                   Wayland High          32-10.50  
 23 Bograd, Nick                 Bishop Fenwi          32-10.00  
 24 Beaver, Mark                 Westford Aca          32-09.00  
 25 Li, Edward                   Newton South          31-08.00  
 26 Rossi, Paul                  Bedford High          31-04.50  
 26 Finn, Max                    Lincoln-Sudb          31-04.50  
 28 Margulies, Tucker            Weston                31-01.00  
 29 Morely, Jacob                Lincoln-Sudb          30-10.25  
 30 Smith, Vin                   Wayland High          30-04.25  
 31 Schultz, Ross                Lincoln-Sudb          29-10.00  
 32 Yuen, Casey                  Boston Latin          29-04.00  
 33 Schymik, Michael             Acton-Boxbor          28-11.25  
 34 Issacs, Matt                 Bishop Fenwi          28-08.25  
 35 Mergolis, Adam               Acton-Boxbor          28-05.00  
 36 Lee, Michael                 Boston Latin          27-11.00  
 37 Lynch, George                Bishop Fenwi          26-05.50  
 38 Flynn, Charlie               Weston                24-04.50  
 39 Abdus-Saber, Ibriham         Boston Latin          23-10.50  
 40 Tivnan, Matt                 Bishop Fenwi          21-11.00  
 41 Waldman, Jake                Newton South          21-10.50  
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noce, Jennifer               Lincoln-Sudb              8.04   5 
  2 Merlo, Kristen               Bedford High              8.30   1 
  3 St. Onge, Michaela           Bedford High              8.44   1 
  4 Russell, Kathy               Newton South              8.53   2 
  5 Ricker, Jane                 Lincoln-Sudb              8.61   5 
  6 Chheda, Sheila               Bedford High              8.63   3 
  7 LeBlank, Rachel              Westford Aca              8.69   1 
  8 Lin, Audrey                  Bedford High              8.76   5 
  9 Paye, Amity                  Boston Latin              8.76   3 
 10 Wright, Alberta              Boston Latin              8.78   2 
 11 Regan, Rebecca               Bishop Fenwi              8.82   1 
 12 Gross, Amanda                Newton South              8.82   1 
 13 Richardson, Rebbecca         Notre Dame A              8.82   5 
 14 Milius, Elena                Boston Latin              8.83   3 
 15 Wogan, Jackie                Wayland High              8.97   3 
 16 Rigoli, Jackie               Wayland High              8.98   1 
 17 Cunningham, Kelcy            Notre Dame A              9.05   4 
 18 Carlin, Kim                  Bishop Fenwi              9.12   2 
 19 Amato, Katherine             Bedford High              9.14   2 
 20 Tatkow, Abagail              Lincoln-Sudb              9.21   4 
 21 Bergby, Erikka               Bishop Fenwi              9.25   2 
 22 Szamrej, Nicole              Westford Aca              9.29   2 
 23 Klatt, Kaylyn                Bedford High              9.37   3 
 24 Elkerm, Lulu                 Acton-Boxbor              9.47   4 
 25 Pal, Sanchali                Newton South              9.49   1 
 26 Panse, Anjali                Newton South              9.73   2 
 27 Schultz, Claudia             Lincoln-Sudb              9.76   4 
 28 Hattabaugh, Michela          Weston                    9.86   4 
 29 Brewer, Emily                Weston                    9.88   5 
 30 Prabhakar, Gayarthi          Acton-Boxbor             10.00   4 
 31 Ford, Brittany               Acton-Boxbor             10.02   4 
 32 Donovan, Annie               Wayland High             10.71   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGrail, Sam                 Wayland High              7.19   2 
  2 Devine, Jeff                 Lincoln-Sudb              7.25   2 
  3 Kondo, Naoki                 Newton South              7.40   3 
  4 Hong, Dan                    Acton-Boxbor              7.50   3 
  5 Spiro, Neil                  Newton South              7.50   2 
  6 McElligot, James             Boston Latin              7.63   2 
  7 Nicholas, Ryan               Wayland High              7.64   3 
  8 Kawai, Hayato                Newton South              7.69   3 
  9 Hartofelis, Greg             Westford Aca              7.73   4 
 10 Hayward, James               Acton-Boxbor              7.75   4 
 11 Sestritch, Mike              Acton-Boxbor              7.78   4 
 12 Lopez, Junie                 Wayland High              7.81   3 
 13 Speicher, Josh               Boston Latin              7.81   1 
 14 Lam, Andrew                  Weston                    7.82   1 
 15 Ponsetto, Julian             Wayland High              7.82   2 
 16 Adams, Eric                  Lincoln-Sudb              7.87   2 
 17 Li, Jim                      Boston Latin              7.93   1 
 18 Yung, Joseph                 Boston Latin              7.94   1 
 19 Oh, Chi                      Acton-Boxbor              7.95   4 
 20 Cameron, Jared               Lincoln-Sudb              7.98   1 
 21 Jarowey, Xander              Newton South              7.99   3 
 22 Champney, Chris              Bedford High              8.08   1 
 23 Kenley, Ian                  Lincoln-Sudb              8.16   1 
 24 Liang, Andy                  Lincoln-Sudb              8.25   3 
 25 Li, Peter                    Westford Aca              8.34   4 
 26 Tseng, Vincent               Westford Aca              8.66   4 
 27 Regan, Michael               Westford Aca              8.68   4 
 28 Tivnan, Matt                 Bishop Fenwi              8.72   2 
 29 O'Brien, Patrick             Bishop Fenwi              8.80   1 
 30 Brenner, John                Bishop Fenwi              9.48   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thistle, Laura               Acton-Boxbor             10.63   2 
  2 Mitkevicius, Anna            Newton South             10.88   1 
  3 Colantuono, Kate             Lincoln-Sudb             10.92   2 
  4 Crowley, Jill                Acton-Boxbor             11.04   2 
  5 Daffner, Molly               Newton South             11.22   2 
  6 Leahy, Krissy                Lincoln-Sudb             11.27   1 
  7 Menniti, Cecilia             Newton South             11.38   1 
  8 Yuan, Helen                  Newton South             11.85   2 
  9 Berry, Megan                 Bishop Fenwi             11.93   1 
 10 Simpson, Stephanie           Notre Dame A             12.47   1 
 11 Wu, Helen                    Boston Latin             12.81   2 
 12 Reilly, Joanna               Wayland High             16.39   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daly, Kyle                   Wayland High             10.23  
  2 Clark, Andrew                Lincoln-Sudb             10.33  
  3 Hathaway, Mark               Westford Aca             10.47  
  4 Pian, Tim                    Newton South             11.12  
  5 Buckner, Michael             Weston                   11.24  
  6 Cardonna, Peter              Wayland High             11.49  
  7 Benjamin, Jack               Acton-Boxbor             12.09  
  8 Learned, Zachary             Westford Aca             15.10