Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/Jan13_BaySta_set1.shtml

Bay State League Dual Meets

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 13, 2005

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

FTO



Licensed to District E. / Butterfield - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      Bay State Regular  Meet - 1/13/2005                      
                                    Week #4                                    
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexandra Krieg              Wellesley Hi           5:35.51  
  2 KERRI MOY                    Newton North           5:45.36  
  3 Nicole Pearce                Weymouth Hig           5:49.84  
  4 KATIE GLERUM                 Newton North           5:51.97  
  5 Kristen Mahoney              Weymouth Hig           5:53.27  
  6 Eliza Carerra                Milton High            5:56.95  
  7 Mari Folco                   Brookline Hi           5:57.73  
  8 CHRISTINE KELLEY             Needham High           6:01.95  
  9 ISABEL FAMANIA               Framingham H           6:03.83  
 10 Janelle Hickey               Dedham High            6:06.49  
 11 Kristy Roman                 Natick                 6:08.16  
 12 Liz Powers                   Wellesley Hi           6:10.64  
 13 KATIE MUCCIARONE             Walpole High           6:10.79  
 14 RACHEL BREVICH               Walpole High           6:11.21  
 15 BAILEY HANSELMAN             Newton North           6:14.04  
 16 Sarah Ruberman               Brookline Hi           6:20.20  
 17 Elana Varner                 Wellesley Hi           6:20.25  
 18 JACKIE FANEUIL               Newton North           6:20.27  
 19 Melissa Conklin              Dedham High            6:23.95  
 20 LIZ TARPEY                   Braintree Hi           6:25.13  
 21 CLAIRE DEROSA                Norwood High           6:28.36  
 22 EMILY ROSKEY                 Framingham H           6:28.77  
 23 Heather Mayer                Needham High           6:32.58  
 24 Brianne Lista                Natick                 6:32.74  
 25 Kate Walsh                   Milton High            6:33.50  
 26 Jessica Pultz                Needham High           6:37.04  
 27 KATIE LOPES                  Needham High           6:38.87  
 28 Dina Menton                  Dedham High            6:40.20  
 29 Kim Connolly                 Dedham High            6:50.05  
 30 Catherine Mayell             Wellesley Hi           6:53.58  
 31 Olivia Driscoll              Dedham High            6:56.02  
 32 Sara Michaels                Brookline Hi           6:56.62  
 33 KATIE McMULLEN               Walpole High           6:57.76  
 34 Barbara LaFleur              Natick                 6:58.63  
 35 Breanne Hawes                Natick                 6:58.85  
 36 BRITTANY STOEBEL             Norwood High           7:06.63  
 37 WING LIANG                   Braintree Hi           7:12.32  
 38 Kelsey Brosnahan             Milton High            7:15.76  
 39 ALICE OBAR                   Walpole High           7:19.43  
 40 Carolyn Foster               Milton High            7:27.33  
 41 JACKIE OBRIEN                Braintree Hi           7:42.50  
 -- SHANNON BARRY                Walpole High               DNF  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 REX RADLOFF                  Dedham High            4:37.14  
  2 Scott Zeller                 Newton North           4:43.80  
  3 Zachary Rowe                 Brookline Hi           4:45.19  
  4 JOE RUVIDO                   Weymouth Hig           4:49.33  
  5 Clayton Lloyd                Newton North           4:49.83  
  6 Adam Kaye                    Brookline Hi           4:50.56  
  7 Peter Shellito               Wellesley Hi           4:52.83  
  8 DOUG LAWSON                  Walpole High           4:55.36  
  9 KEVIN MANNING                Milton High            4:56.06  
 10 BILLY MACDONALD              Weymouth Hig           4:59.95  
 11 Evan Johanson                Natick                 5:01.40  
 12 STEVE CAIN                   Walpole High           5:01.86  
 13 Ryan Cook                    Needham High           5:09.14  
 14 Daniel O'Leary               Brookline Hi           5:11.30  
 15 ETHAN HESSNEY                Brookline Hi           5:14.41  
 16 Ken Noguchi                  Needham High           5:14.48  
 17 Greg Epler                   Wellesley Hi           5:14.57  
 18 ANDY GARDNER                 Braintree Hi           5:15.87  
 19 Sam Miller                   Needham High           5:16.94  
 20 FRANCIS FOLAN                Norwood High           5:20.16  
 21 RYAN MURRAY                  Dedham High            5:20.50  
 22 Adam Nelson                  Natick                 5:22.97  
 23 Alex Polizzotti              Newton North           5:23.35  
 24 DAN POPE                     Weymouth Hig           5:24.25  
 25 Zeb Zigas                    Brookline Hi           5:24.54  
 26 STEVE EYSIE                  Walpole High           5:24.93  
 27 MATT CURTIS                  Milton High            5:29.15  
 28 Nate Perry                   Natick                 5:33.11  
 29 DENNIS MULHERIN              Walpole High           5:34.49  
 30 Alex Silberman               Needham High           5:36.90  
 31 NICHOLAS STRAUSS             Norwood High           5:38.61  
 32 Alex Ribner                  Newton North           5:40.01  
 33 STEVE CONNORS                Milton High            5:40.67  
 34 TOM MULLIN                   Braintree Hi           5:46.30  
 35 FARIED BELADI                Dedham High            5:49.66  
 36 Kit Sirota                   Natick                 5:53.37  
 37 Luke Bradford                Natick                 5:57.61  
 38 KEVIN DAY                    Walpole High           6:11.22  
 39 JAMES EHRLICH                Norwood High           6:47.77  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ANNA SCHINDLER               Newton North           3:08.88  
  2 SIMONE WEISMAN               Newton North           3:11.79  
  3 Sabrina Parise               Brookline Hi           3:16.81  
  4 KATIE MCLEAN                 Newton North           3:17.00  
  5 Ryan Jane Jacoby             Wellesley Hi           3:19.07  
  6 BRIANNE McDONOUGH            Walpole High           3:20.17  
  7 Kathleen Rutecki             Milton High            3:23.20  
  8 Jenny Crisp                  Dedham High            3:26.86  
  9 Beth Brown                   Wellesley Hi           3:27.33  
 10 Marielle Brown               Natick                 3:27.78  
 11 Courtney Thomas              Needham High           3:28.11  
 12 JESS PAPIRIO                 Walpole High           3:28.38  
 13 HERMELA AREGAWI              Braintree Hi           3:28.79  
 14 Emily Murphy                 Weymouth Hig           3:30.98  
 15 Dani Furman                  Needham High           3:33.13  
 16 Emily Alexander              Brookline Hi           3:34.10  
 17 JAEYEON LEE                  Norwood High           3:34.56  
 18 Candice Perry                Dedham High            3:34.66  
 19 Caila Heyison                Wellesley Hi           3:37.16  
 20 Ashley Tolan                 Milton High            3:37.80  
 21 Kerry Hanson                 Weymouth Hig           3:39.97  
 22 Alissa Nemzer                Milton High            3:42.43  
 23 Johanna Dolle                Brookline Hi           3:44.57  
 24 Elana Snyder                 Needham High           3:45.31  
 25 Sara Godfrey                 Needham High           3:47.43  
 26 KATRINA DOLD                 Walpole High           3:48.36  
 27 Erica Blute                  Natick                 3:49.07  
 28 Jacquelyn Klehm              Wellesley Hi           3:50.28  
 29 Heather Wiencko              Weymouth Hig           3:50.29  
 30 KATELYN HARRINGTON           Norwood High           3:51.31  
 31 Jordi Laks                   Needham High           3:51.94  
 32 COLBY KENNEDY                Newton North           3:54.82  
 33 KYLE RODEN                   Braintree Hi           3:54.91  
 34 Amy Kacprowicz               Natick                 3:55.87  
 35 Maggie Webster               Natick                 3:55.93  
 36 Jen Kelly                    Weymouth Hig           3:57.43  
 37 MADDIE CHMIELINSKI           Framingham H           3:59.68  
 38 Alexandra Lu                 Wellesley Hi           3:59.97  
 39 Casey Lake                   Milton High            4:00.07  
 40 Sara Walsh                   Milton High            4:00.69  
 41 Erin Sullivan                Dedham High            4:02.10  
 42 Kelsie Driscoll              Dedham High            4:02.21  
 43 CAROLINE STINEHART           Newton North           4:07.97  
 44 LEAH REITZ                   Framingham H           4:14.07  
 45 Laurie Delaney               Dedham High            4:14.13  
 46 ERICA NYER                   Framingham H           4:18.69  
 47 Hannah Saltman               Brookline Hi           4:27.55  
 48 SANDEEP KAUR                 Framingham H           4:28.45  
 49 ALLISON DOLINER              Norwood High           4:30.85  
 50 KIRSTIN PETERSON             Norwood High           4:35.42  
 51 FAHMIDHA JAHUFAR             Framingham H           5:02.18  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Polgar                 Newton North           2:38.83  
  2 Noah Jampol                  Newton North           2:40.61  
  3 Evan Morse                   Newton North           2:41.91  
  4 CHRIS O'DAY                  Braintree Hi           2:44.62  
  5 MARK JORDAN                  Weymouth Hig           2:50.79  
  6 SEAN COLERAN                 Weymouth Hig           2:50.79  
  7 PHIL GINGRAS                 Walpole High           2:52.00  
  8 Matt Stewart                 Brookline Hi           2:52.24  
  9 BRIAN GALLAGHER              Milton High            2:53.39  
 10 Devin Sutcliffe              Wellesley Hi           2:53.47  
 11 Mike Silvestri               Natick                 2:53.48  
 12 Jerzy Eisenberg              Brookline Hi           2:54.82  
 13 Rory Hoban                   Needham High           2:57.60  
 14 Mike Younis                  Brookline Hi           2:59.13  
 15 BRIAN HASENFUS               Dedham High            2:59.34  
 16 COLE BURTON                  Weymouth Hig           3:00.89  
 17 Kevin Wang                   Framingham H           3:02.12  
 18 Mike Zhong                   Wellesley Hi           3:02.92  
 19 DANIEL CHAMBERS              Norwood High           3:02.99  
 20 PETER REGGIANNINI            Norwood High           3:04.77  
 21 Nick Carroll                 Wellesley Hi           3:05.50  
 22 DOUG CHIN                    Dedham High            3:06.03  
 23 Mike McShane                 Natick                 3:07.20  
 24 DAVE WINROW                  Weymouth Hig           3:08.24  
 25 Mike Burnstein               Brookline Hi           3:08.25  
 26 David Robb                   Newton North           3:08.70  
 27 JOE DESANTIS                 Walpole High           3:09.09  
 28 Brad Montgomery              Framingham H           3:13.80  
 29 Chen Chen                    Newton North           3:14.33  
 30 Greg Williams                Brookline Hi           3:15.33  
 31 CHRISTIAN GUSTIN             Walpole High           3:15.87  
 32 JAMES BRADY                  Walpole High           3:16.29  
 33 Joe Fox                      Natick                 3:16.43  
 34 PAUL ORECCHIO                Walpole High           3:16.84  
 35 TIM O'CONNOR                 Dedham High            3:16.88  
 36 Andrew McCauley              Wellesley Hi           3:17.47  
 37 KEVIN RING                   Braintree Hi           3:18.37  
 38 Scott Battat                 Needham High           3:18.40  
 39 THOMAS CORRIELUS             Milton High            3:24.81  
 40 JONATHAN KU                  Braintree Hi           3:25.98  
 41 FARIED BELADI                Dedham High            3:26.12  
 42 Andrew Jin                   Wellesley Hi           3:27.08  
 43 GREGORY HART                 Norwood High           3:30.11  
 44 William Dickie               Natick                 3:33.13  
 45 SEAN NORWOOD                 Norwood High           3:35.64  
 46 Sam Chalfin                  Natick                 3:44.35  
 47 JOSH RASMUSSON               Milton High            3:44.58  
 48 Shawn Gao                    Framingham H           3:51.43  
 49 Mark Costello                Needham High           4:08.39  
 50 Ryan Foley                   Framingham H           4:24.53  
 51 Greg Zeman                   Framingham H           4:32.81  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LIZZIE FULTON                Newton North           1:38.69  
  2 SZEMAN LAM                   Newton North           1:45.52  
  3 Nicole Murphy                Dedham High            1:46.53  
  4 KATHLEEN CHIONG              Newton North           1:46.67  
  5 KATHERINE SCHOCK             Norwood High           1:46.95  
  6 Krysten Hartman              Wellesley Hi           1:49.20  
  7 Sydney Hartman               Wellesley Hi           1:50.31  
  8 Erica Lohe                   Brookline Hi           1:50.49  
  9 Sara Hurley                  Milton High            1:50.94  
 10 Anne Sheldon                 Brookline Hi           1:51.54  
 11 Rebecca Gilbert              Wellesley Hi           1:51.68  
 12 Jules Bernstein              Brookline Hi           1:52.32  
 13 Julie McTernan               Needham High           1:52.68  
 14 Sophie Levinsky              Natick                 1:53.66  
 15 CAITLIN GRANT                Walpole High           1:54.31  
 16 Becca Catugno                Needham High           1:54.76  
 17 Lauren Browne                Wellesley Hi           1:54.84  
 18 Meghan Shooshanian           Natick                 1:55.33  
 19 Caitlin Deneen               Natick                 1:55.50  
 20 Siobhan Tolan                Milton High            1:56.35  
 21 KIM CUNIFF                   Walpole High           1:56.90  
 22 Danielle LaPointe            Dedham High            1:57.38  
 23 Amy McDavitt                 Needham High           1:57.99  
 24 Nicole Martin                Natick                 1:58.22  
 25 Jess Ruvido                  Weymouth Hig           1:58.62  
 26 Christine Kenney             Dedham High            1:58.91  
 27 Caitlin Stromberg            Weymouth Hig           1:59.08  
 28 Leigha Conant                Weymouth Hig           1:59.16  
 29 Michaela Blackham            Weymouth Hig           1:59.69  
 30 MAURA AMIRAULT               Walpole High           2:00.01  
 31 Krisi Heller                 Needham High           2:01.03  
 32 Rachel Horowitz              Milton High            2:01.59  
 33 Aine McAlister               Dedham High            2:02.75  
 34 Lauren Catinella             Dedham High            2:03.58  
 35 STEFANIA CUBELLI             Norwood High           2:04.87  
 36 Julie Pearlman               Wellesley Hi           2:05.43  
 37 EMILY GRANT                  Braintree Hi           2:06.44  
 38 ERIN BREEN                   Norwood High           2:07.87  
 39 ADELYN ALLCHIN               Framingham H           2:08.69  
 40 ASHLEY HANF                  Norwood High           2:09.78  
 41 ERICA ANDERSON               Braintree Hi           2:10.36  
 42 Julia Curran                 Milton High            2:12.96  
 43 KATY DRESSLER                Framingham H           2:14.61  
 44 DAMARIS AREVALO              Framingham H           2:17.44  
 45 MADDIE BEEDERS               Newton North           2:20.93  
 46 SASHA NEAL                   Framingham H           2:24.54  
 47 GISEL SURIEL                 Framingham H           2:26.90  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 JAMES MWANGI                 Weymouth Hig           1:27.60  
  2 Thomas Foote                 Newton North           1:27.67  
  3 Charlie Meade                Wellesley Hi           1:28.92  
  4 ALEX BOBER                   Weymouth Hig           1:29.61  
  5 MIKE ZAMPI                   Walpole High           1:30.44  
  6 JON PEDICAN                  Milton High            1:31.23  
  7 MICHAEL JONES                Norwood High           1:31.29  
  8 TORIN HERRING                Weymouth Hig           1:31.40  
  9 RICH CURLEY                  Dedham High            1:31.74  
 10 MAX GRIGORYAN                Norwood High           1:32.08  
 11 Josh Bergman-Turnbull        Brookline Hi           1:32.52  
 12 Peter Sun                    Newton North           1:33.65  
 13 DOUG REDO                    Milton High            1:34.35  
 14 Kenny Fifer                  Brookline Hi           1:34.80  
 15 MATT MACKENZIE               Walpole High           1:35.08  
 16 Will Gibson                  Natick                 1:35.84  
 17 Alex Lee                     Newton North           1:35.86  
 18 Gabe Feinberg                Newton North           1:35.91  
 19 KYLE MIKAMI                  Braintree Hi           1:35.91  
 20 Tony Baker                   Brookline Hi           1:36.26  
 21 Steve Cory                   Wellesley Hi           1:36.65  
 22 GREG SMYTH                   Braintree Hi           1:37.68  
 23 FRANCIS ANDERSON             Milton High            1:39.04  
 24 Andrew Wagner                Wellesley Hi           1:39.64  
 25 NICK SCARLATTA               Dedham High            1:39.66  
 26 Dan Lifshits                 Natick                 1:39.93  
 27 JONATHAN TOSI                Norwood High           1:40.59  
 28 John Burnham                 Needham High           1:40.66  
 29 MATT LYNCH                   Weymouth Hig           1:40.91  
 30 Will Bromstedt               Needham High           1:42.01  
 31 Alex Chmielinski             Framingham H           1:42.14  
 32 BRIAN ORECCHIO               Walpole High           1:42.31  
 33 David Hark                   Natick                 1:42.33  
 34 Mark Johnson                 Wellesley Hi           1:45.18  
 35 Stewart McKenzie             Framingham H           1:45.36  
 36 TOM MORRISON                 Braintree Hi           1:45.45  
 37 CHRISTOPHER TENAGLIA         Norwood High           1:46.62  
 38 GREG COLLUPY                 Braintree Hi           1:47.30  
 39 EDDIE MORRIS                 Braintree Hi           1:47.62  
 40 Bill Wray                    Framingham H           1:47.80  
 41 Chris Lew                    Brookline Hi           1:48.76  
 42 Tim Burke                    Wellesley Hi           1:49.27  
 43 Chaz Frantzreb               Natick                 1:49.33  
 44 OWEN QUANE                   Weymouth Hig           1:50.15  
 45 DANIEL O'ROURKE              Norwood High           1:50.97  
 46 JAMES FIDEROKI               Milton High            1:51.15  
 47 Gordon Starr                 Brookline Hi           1:52.64  
 48 Josh Frackleton              Framingham H           1:56.81  
 49 Matt Wester                  Natick                 2:02.61  
 50 Aaron Brown                  Needham High           2:03.28  
 51 NICK TERSIAN                 Dedham High            2:04.38  
 52 JOHN O'TOOLE                 Walpole High           2:05.40  
 53 NATE WAKEFIELD               Walpole High           2:07.72  
 54 MILO CARPENTER               Dedham High            2:20.50  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 AZUREE CATLEDGE              Newton North             42.72   1 
  2 Ashley Lane                  Needham High             43.54   2 
  3 Sydney Stoll                 Dedham High              44.12   6 
  4 MARY McAVOY                  Walpole High             44.39   5 
  5 LILY BROWN                   Newton North             44.72   1 
  6 Sam Cunningham               Milton High              45.27   4 
  7 Jess Chiuve                  Weymouth Hig             45.77   3 
  8 Catalina Baker               Brookline Hi             45.79   2 
  9 Kara Alhadeff                Brookline Hi             45.95   2 
 10 Shelly Bernard               Natick                   46.12   5 
 11 MELISSA PRICE                Norwood High             46.22   6 
 12 Jaime Cahn                   Wellesley Hi             46.31   4 
 13 Cassie Grice                 Needham High             46.81   2 
 14 Kerri Flaherty               Weymouth Hig             46.84   3 
 15 Laura Bradbury               Dedham High              47.07   6 
 16 Julianne Warren              Dedham High              47.47   6 
 17 Katie Cobb                   Natick                   47.60   5 
 18 KERRY KOELSCH                Braintree Hi             47.63   3 
 19 Dana Lindaver                Needham High             47.92   2 
 20 Kim O'Connell                Milton High              48.18   4 
 21 JESS JOHNSON                 Framingham H             48.23   1 
 22 STEPHANIE SELDIN             Newton North             48.72   1 
 23 KRISTINA NORRIS              Braintree Hi             49.19   3 
 24 Amy Proulx                   Natick                   49.30   5 
 25 Alix Seyfarth                Wellesley Hi             49.61   4 
 26 YANILKA FAMANIA              Framingham H             49.70   1 
 27 JULIE FOLAN                  Norwood High             49.78   6 
 28 JESSICA GIUSTI               Walpole High             50.01   5 
 29 SAMANTHA SIMPSON             Framingham H             50.27   1 
 30 Lee Chau                     Weymouth Hig             51.45   3 
 31 Meredith Sterritt            Milton High              51.82   4 
 32 SARAH MUNYAN                 Braintree Hi             53.73   3 
 33 KATHRYN SIMONI               Norwood High             53.97   6 
 -- Nicole Yocum                 Wellesley Hi                DQ   4 
 -- CHRISTINE CORCORAN           Walpole High                DQ   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jed Carpenter                Newton North             36.64   1 
  2 Mike Laurence                Natick                   36.78   5 
  3 COURTNEY EVANS               Milton High              37.46   4 
  4 KEVIN BUTERA                 Walpole High             37.84   5 
  5 Kevin Gueron                 Framingham H             37.86   1 
  6 ERIC WORNUM                  Milton High              38.28   4 
  7 GARRETT STEPHEN              Braintree Hi             38.31   3 
  8 DEREK DEADY                  Weymouth Hig             38.52   3 
  9 Anthony Ambrosi              Newton North             38.53   1 
 10 Chris Kneisel                Newton North             38.69   1 
 11 GREGGORY WAHHAB              Norwood High             38.73   6 
 12 Albie Bennett                Brookline Hi             38.91   2 
 13 Evan Carper                  Brookline Hi             38.97   2 
 14 Mike Stone                   Wellesley Hi             39.09   4 
 15 Dishon Laing                 Wellesley Hi             39.27   4 
 16 CHRIS O'DAY                  Braintree Hi             39.40   3 
 17 TOM HUDDLESTON               Braintree Hi             39.60   3 
 18 MATT HOHMAN                  Weymouth Hig             40.43   3 
 19 Phil Weitman                 Dedham High              40.46   6 
 20 Ben Portnoy                  Natick                   40.59   5 
 21 MIKE MOORE                   Weymouth Hig             41.08   3 
 22 Brian Kent                   Framingham H             41.16   1 
 23 Curtis Johnson               Needham High             41.39   2 
 24 MARK EL BACH                 Norwood High             41.97   6 
 25 ALEX CRAVEN                  Milton High              42.83   4 
 26 Mike Russo                   Natick                   42.88   5 
 27 STEVE MACDONALD              Dedham High              43.03   6 
 28 Norihiko Nishimora           Brookline Hi             43.18   2 
 29 Bryan Cho                    Wellesley Hi             43.85   4 
 30 Joe Matthews                 Needham High             43.86   2 
 31 MICHAEL GLENNON              Walpole High             45.16   5 
 32 BRIAN DONNELY                Norwood High             45.60   6 
 33 Nick Simmons-Stern           Needham High             46.82   2 
 34 Lear Kirkland                Framingham H             48.66   1 
 35 BRENDAN SULLIVAN             Dedham High              50.45   6 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 JESS BARTON                  Newton North          11:39.95  
  2 Brielle Chabot               Wellesley Hi          11:41.59  
  3 HALEIGH SMITH                Newton North          12:10.11  
  4 Allie Goldstein              Needham High          12:34.00  
  5 Brittain Lovett              Wellesley Hi          12:46.63  
  6 Allie Keuthen                Wellesley Hi          12:48.94  
  7 Katie Alexander              Brookline Hi          12:55.07  
  8 Stephanie Marchetta Wood     Milton High           13:16.29  
  9 NICOLE ECKART                Walpole High          13:23.34  
 10 Sarah Maki                   Dedham High           13:28.62  
 11 AMANDA NOTARANGELO           Norwood High          13:30.46  
 12 Stephanie Bryant             Natick                13:43.26  
 13 Candice Radloff              Dedham High           13:45.89  
 14 ANNE DESMOND                 Walpole High          14:00.15  
 15 Felicia Catarella            Weymouth Hig          14:05.37  
 16 LAURA HEFFERNAN              Braintree Hi          14:15.15  
 17 NATALIE VISCONTI             Norwood High          14:15.38  
 18 Jackie Sullivan              Needham High          14:16.37  
 19 Jaclyn Westland              Milton High           14:20.66  
 20 Marisa Pardo                 Weymouth Hig          14:29.37  
 21 MICHELLE SUDAN               Framingham H          14:44.50  
 22 Amy Kuhl                     Natick                14:50.68  
 23 APRIL MACPHERSON             Braintree Hi          15:10.88  
 24 Caitlin McIntyre             Milton High           15:15.37  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert Gibson                Brookline Hi          10:11.92  
  2 Doug Brecher                 Newton North          10:12.47  
  3 ROSS NICKERSON               Milton High           10:26.35  
  4 Ankit Prakash                Newton North          10:42.81  
  5 Dan Chebot                   Newton North          10:44.12  
  6 STEVE LIPSETT                Walpole High          10:55.33  
  7 Charles Beard                Needham High          11:04.88  
  8 RYAN PETERSON                Weymouth Hig          11:07.24  
  9 CHRIS LEWIS                  Weymouth Hig          11:07.81  
 10 RYAN NORTON                  Walpole High          11:20.01  
 11 Stephen Crane                Wellesley Hi          11:23.61  
 12 MIKE TORCHIO                 Dedham High           11:24.59  
 13 BRENDAN MCGRATH              Braintree Hi          11:35.40  
 14 CHRISTOPHER NEVES            Norwood High          11:43.93  
 15 RYAN CONNORS                 Milton High           11:45.19  
 16 VILIUS SLUBELIS              Norwood High          11:47.09  
 17 Everett Bradford             Natick                11:47.19  
 18 Peter Cohn                   Natick                11:55.05  
 19 Brett Epler                  Wellesley Hi          11:57.05  
 20 ANDREW MORRIS                Norwood High          12:11.77  
 21 BEN CHASEN                   Weymouth Hig          12:15.88  
 22 DANIEL HORGAN                Walpole High          12:35.40  
 23 Patrick Hislop               Wellesley Hi          12:42.33  
 24 ANDREW MCFARLAND             Norwood High          12:54.95  
 25 Nicholas Kleen               Brookline Hi          13:05.59  
 26 Nick Perry                   Brookline Hi          14:07.44  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 ClARICE FEROLITO             Newton North              9.50   1 
  2 Julie Reiters                Natick                    9.53   5 
  3 Emily Stefans                Dedham High               9.53   6 
  4 Katie Misata                 Natick                    9.54   5 
  5 Ashley Lane                  Needham High              9.65   2 
  6 LEAH WEISMAN                 Newton North              9.67   1 
  7 MORGAN FAER                  Newton North              9.73   1 
  8 Tiffany Colon-Miller         Milton High               9.95   4 
  9 Tia Nardella                 Brookline Hi              9.95   2 
 10 Olivia Lattanzi              Milton High              10.25   4 
 11 ALEX BLENIS                  Newton North             10.26   1 
 12 KAITLYN QUEALY               Walpole High             10.27   5 
 13 SHAUNA HICKEY                Norwood High             10.29   6 
 14 Miriam Ledley                Needham High             10.30   2 
 15 Sam Cunningham               Milton High              10.44   4 
 16 Luci Laffitte                Wellesley Hi             10.46   4 
 17 Leigh Forbush                Wellesley Hi             10.50   4 
 18 Danielle LaPointe            Dedham High              10.50   6 
 19 Katie Richmond               Dedham High              10.56   6 
 20 Stephanie Cooper             Dedham High              10.60   6 
 21 LIZ TARPEY                   Braintree Hi             10.62   3 
 22 Mel Dukas                    Needham High             10.80   2 
 23 Nicole Caouette              Natick                   10.85   5 
 24 Oriane Piskula               Brookline Hi             11.05   2 
 25 Theresa Taylor               Weymouth Hig             11.09   3 
 26 Nicole Gobiel                Wellesley Hi             11.15   4 
 27 Julia Koufman-Frederick      Brookline Hi             11.25   2 
 28 ASHLEY JARRETT               Braintree Hi             11.27   3 
 29 AMY SCHWARTZ                 Framingham H             11.37   1 
 30 BETSY ROCKWOOD               Walpole High             11.44   5 
 31 Maddi Lena                   Weymouth Hig             11.46   3 
 32 Lizzie Cantor                Needham High             11.50   2 
 33 MOIRA RYAN                   Braintree Hi             11.58   3 
 34 Anna Mak                     Brookline Hi             11.61   2 
 35 Meg Schroth                  Milton High              11.64   4 
 36 KATHLEEN CAWLEY              Norwood High             11.67   6 
 37 Ashley Eldridge              Natick                   11.74   5 
 38 JEANNIE LE                   Walpole High             11.79   5 
 39 SHAUNA BERUBE                Norwood High             11.92   6 
 40 SARAH KIEWLICZ               Walpole High             12.11   5 
 41 Abby Cazeault                Weymouth Hig             12.33   3 
 42 Keris Flynn                  Weymouth Hig             12.36   3 
 43 ERICA NYER                   Framingham H             13.95   1 
 44 MICHELLE SUDAN               Framingham H             15.99   1 
 45 BECKY MOORE                  Framingham H             16.14   1 
 -- Laura Keeler                 Wellesley Hi               DNF   4 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Nardella               Brookline Hi              7.70   2 
  2 JUSTIN LUTZ                  Braintree Hi              8.17   3 
  3 Aaron Kaplan                 Newton North              8.21   1 
  4 ANDREW IMHOFF                Milton High               8.76   4 
  5 Alex Kaplan                  Wellesley Hi              8.79   4 
  6 Brendon Rooney               Newton North              8.80   1 
  7 Ismar Campos                 Natick                    8.98   5 
  8 SEAN BARNICLE                Norwood High              9.09   6 
  9 Dan Oesterheld               Needham High              9.20   2 
 10 NESLEY METAY                 Milton High               9.33   4 
 11 CAMERON PENROSE              Norwood High              9.38   6 
 12 WILLIAM PAKKALA              Dedham High               9.40   6 
 13 TOM HUDDLESTON               Braintree Hi              9.49   3 
 14 Barrett Montgomery           Framingham H              9.52   1 
 15 ERIK MANGAN                  Braintree Hi              9.58   3 
 16 Curtis Johnson               Needham High              9.64   2 
 17 OLIVER VANHOUTTE             Walpole High              9.69   5 
 18 OLIE WIKINA                  Milton High               9.70   4 
 19 Ira Berman                   Newton North              9.76   1 
 20 Daniel Luperon               Framingham H              9.81   1 
 21 Daniel Trembley              Brookline Hi              9.83   2 
 22 Chris Haley                  Wellesley Hi              9.87   4 
 23 Eli Freiman                  Wellesley Hi              9.91   4 
 24 Chris Daggett                Natick                   10.14   5 
 25 Eric Kiel                    Needham High             10.19   2 
 26 John Matthews                Needham High             10.20   2 
 27 MARTY TOUHY                  Weymouth Hig             10.23   3 
 28 TIM ABELY                    Walpole High             10.28   5 
 29 GREG STEELE                  Weymouth Hig             10.38   3 
 30 Andrew Borland               Natick                   10.47   5 
 31 PETER MCGUINESS              Dedham High              10.51   6 
 32 Robert Straskulic            Wellesley Hi             10.58   4 
 33 RYAN JAIME                   Norwood High             10.77   6 
 34 MIKE CAMPBELL                Weymouth Hig             11.13   3 
 35 JONATHAN TOSI                Norwood High             11.57   6 
 36 JOSH RASMUSSON               Milton High              12.13   4 
 37 MIKE MUTRIE                  Walpole High             13.79   5 
 -- REDMUND ZMUDZIEN             Braintree Hi               DNF   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Violet King                  Needham High              7.67   2 
  2 Lindsay Marcil               Wellesley Hi              7.73   4 
  3 Tiffany Colon-Miller         Milton High               7.73   4 
  4 Kristen Zanchi               Natick                    7.74   5 
  5 AZUREE CATLEDGE              Newton North              7.79   1 
  6 Rebecca Ciccarelli           Natick                    7.80   5 
  7 Tia Nardella                 Brookline Hi              7.82   2 
  8 JESS JOHNSON                 Framingham H              7.87   1 
  9 Madison Farrell              Dedham High               7.88   6 
 10 Sydney Stoll                 Dedham High               7.98   6 
 11 Cassie Grice                 Needham High              8.03   2 
 12 Luci Laffitte                Wellesley Hi              8.04   4 
 13 Elthea Hendrickson           Brookline Hi              8.05   2 
 14 SAMANTHA SIMPSON             Framingham H              8.13   1 
 15 Jess Chiuve                  Weymouth Hig              8.13   3 
 15 Shelly Bernard               Natick                    8.13   5 
 17 MARY McAVOY                  Walpole High              8.14   5 
 18 JACKIE TRAVERS               Wellesley Hi              8.16   4 
 19 Stephanie Clark              Natick                    8.16   5 
 20 Niove Theoharides            Brookline Hi              8.19   2 
 21 LEAH WEISMAN                 Newton North              8.20   1 
 22 KATHRYN SIMONI               Norwood High              8.22   6 
 23 Hallie Swan                  Wellesley Hi              8.27   4 
 24 Christine Kenney             Dedham High               8.29   6 
 25 SHAVON AUSTIN                Braintree Hi              8.33   3 
 26 Kim O'Connell                Milton High               8.34   4 
 27 YANILKA FAMANIA              Framingham H              8.35   1 
 28 STEPHANIE TOYIAS             Newton North              8.39   1 
 29 LEAH THORNTON                Norwood High              8.41   6 
 30 Kerri Flaherty               Weymouth Hig              8.41   3 
 31 Kristina Ortiz               Dedham High               8.42   6 
 32 Mara Reich                   Needham High              8.45   2 
 33 KERRY O'BRIEN                Norwood High              8.65   6 
 34 BARBARA FANDEL               Framingham H              8.67   1 
 35 Lee Chau                     Weymouth Hig              8.69   3 
 36 A KOMBERA                    Braintree Hi              8.74   3 
 37 Anna Rosofky                 Milton High               8.74   4 
 38 JASMINE STOKES               Braintree Hi              8.75   3 
 39 KIM CUNIFF                   Walpole High              8.77   5 
 40 Kerry Gondala                Needham High              8.79   2 
 41 KRISTEN MCGONAGLE            Norwood High              8.82   6 
 42 Gaby Green                   Milton High               8.85   4 
 43 ABBY CLARK                   Braintree Hi              9.11   3 
 44 Ashley Hazleton              Weymouth Hig              9.16   3 
 45 COURTNEY GAUGAN              Walpole High              9.52   5 
 46 ALI BURKE                    Walpole High              9.81   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 David Taylor                 Natick                    6.83   5 
  2 COURTNEY EVANS               Milton High               6.88   4 
  2 Jason Nardella               Brookline Hi              6.88   2 
  4 Colin Robinson               Newton North              6.94   1 
  5 Russell Pitts                Newton North              6.95   1 
  6 Anthony Ambrosi              Newton North              6.95   1 
  7 Angelo Suarez                Framingham H              6.98   1 
  8 ERIC WORNUM                  Milton High               7.01   4 
  9 Nick Miller                  Brookline Hi              7.06   2 
 10 Khalel Pritchard             Newton North              7.06   1 
 11 Matt Stanzler                Wellesley Hi              7.06   4 
 12 RASHAD WARREN                Weymouth Hig              7.07   3 
 13 Allen Sit                    Wellesley Hi              7.09   4 
 14 Brandon Lovelace             Natick                    7.09   5 
 15 Ak Etteh                     Natick                    7.11   5 
 16 JOE MANNA                    Weymouth Hig              7.11   3 
 17 MARK EL BACH                 Norwood High              7.11   6 
 18 PATRICK THORNTON             Norwood High              7.13   6 
 19 PHIL WELTMAN                 Dedham High               7.14   6 
 20 Michael Bennett              Brookline Hi              7.16   2 
 21 Todd Rubin                   Framingham H              7.20   1 
 22 ANDRE WATSON                 Braintree Hi              7.23   3 
 23 Brian Kent                   Framingham H              7.28   1 
 24 TONY LE                      Walpole High              7.28   5 
 25 Yu Kim                       Brookline Hi              7.32   2 
 26 DAVID PHAM                   Braintree Hi              7.34   3 
 27 MIKE MOORE                   Weymouth Hig              7.38   3 
 28 MIKE HARDIE                  Weymouth Hig              7.39   3 
 29 Matt Colucci                 Wellesley Hi              7.39   4 
 30 MIKE MUTRIE                  Walpole High              7.44   5 
 31 JASON MUNYON                 Braintree Hi              7.46   3 
 32 Dan Oesterheld               Needham High              7.53   2 
 33 Kevin Williamson             Natick                    7.55   5 
 34 David Carroll                Needham High              7.58   2 
 35 Daniel Luperon               Framingham H              7.61   1 
 36 ALEX CRAVEN                  Milton High               7.67   4 
 37 DAVID MORSE                  Norwood High              7.74   6 
 38 Eric Kiel                    Needham High              7.80   2 
 39 TORRIS PORTIS                Milton High               7.81   4 
 40 Keith McSweeney              Needham High              7.98   2 
 41 RYAN WHITE                   Norwood High              8.06   6 
 42 COREY PITTS                  Walpole High              8.08   5 
 43 AUSTIN COOK                  Walpole High              8.22   5 
 44 CORY RIDER                   Dedham High               8.86   6 
 45 PETER LARKIN                 Dedham High               9.43   6 
 -- JUSTIN LUTZ                  Braintree Hi                FS   3 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ASHLEY JARRETT               Braintree Hi          J4-06.00  
  1 CAITLIN GRANT                Walpole High          J4-08.00  
  1 Katie Richmond               Dedham High           J4-08.00  
  1 Violet King                  Needham High          J4-08.00  
  1 Jackie Imhoff                Milton High            4-10.00  
  1 ALEX BLENIS                  Newton North           4-10.00  
  2 MOIRA RYAN                   Braintree Hi          J4-06.00  
  2 Kimberly Perry               Natick                J4-06.00  
  2 Laura Bradbury               Dedham High           J4-06.00  
  2 Stephanie Bryant             Natick                J4-06.00  
  2 THERESA STAULO               Newton North          J4-08.00  
  2 Miriam Ledley                Needham High          J4-08.00  
  2 Luci Laffitte                Wellesley Hi          J4-10.00  
  3 Theresa Taylor               Weymouth Hig          J4-02.00  
  3 Alex Fandel                  Dedham High           J4-04.00  
  3 BARBARA FANDEL               Framingham H          J4-06.00  
  3 Courtney McGuire             Milton High           J4-08.00  
  3 Mel Dukas                    Needham High          J4-08.00  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jed Carpenter                Newton North           6-04.00  
  2 Mark Anderson                Natick                 5-08.00  
  3 ERIC WORNUM                  Milton High            5-06.00  
  3 COURTNEY EVANS               Milton High            5-06.00  
  3 PETER MCGUINESS              Dedham High            5-06.00  
  3 TONY LE                      Walpole High           5-06.00  
  3 Kyle Greenidge               Newton North           5-06.00  
  8 Aaron Kaplan                 Newton North           5-04.00  
  8 CAMERON PENROSE              Norwood High           5-04.00  
  8 PHIL WELTMAN                 Dedham High            5-04.00  
  8 Andrew Borland               Natick                 5-04.00  
  8 JUSTIN LUTZ                  Braintree Hi           5-04.00  
  8 JASON MUNYON                 Braintree Hi           5-04.00  
  8 Steve Aimola                 Wellesley Hi           5-04.00  
  8 TOM HUDDLESTON               Braintree Hi           5-04.00  
 16 Jason Nardella               Brookline Hi           5-02.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jou-Jou Saba                 Dedham High           34-02.75  
  2 Bianca Rameau                Natick                29-07.50  
  3 Courtney Collins             Natick                29-05.50  
  4 LILY BROWN                   Newton North          29-03.50  
  5 PAULINA MITROPOULOS          Newton North          27-09.75  
  6 MORGAN FAER                  Newton North          27-09.00  
  7 ELIZA ROYER                  Newton North          27-02.50  
  8 CHRISTINE CROKER             Needham High          26-08.00  
  9 Maxine Paul                  Brookline Hi          26-03.75  
  9 Tiffany Colon-Miller         Milton High           26-03.75  
 11 Katie Irwin                  Milton High           26-00.75  
 12 Caitlin Callahan             Dedham High           26-00.25  
 13 Karen Corrado                Dedham High           25-09.25  
 14 SIOBHAN GEARTY               Norwood High          25-05.00  
 15 Maureen Jones                Weymouth Hig          25-03.50  
 16 Sabrina Parise               Brookline Hi          25-01.50  
 17 Yammi Sanon                  Milton High           25-00.75  
 18 Halley McKenna               Natick                24-10.75  
 19 Lily Hauck                   Brookline Hi          24-09.50  
 20 CHRISTINE CORCORAN           Walpole High          24-08.75  
 21 COURTNEY ALCOTT              Braintree Hi          24-04.75  
 22 Hannah Cicerone              Weymouth Hig          24-04.50  
 23 Alyce Jordan                 Weymouth Hig          24-03.75  
 24 Erin Boyle                   Wellesley Hi          24-01.25  
 25 Jess Kravetz                 Wellesley Hi          23-05.75  
 26 LEAH REITZ                   Framingham H          23-05.00  
 27 Emily Forden                 Wellesley Hi          23-03.25  
 28 GERALDINE VILUS              Framingham H          23-03.00  
 29 KATRINA DOLD                 Walpole High          23-02.50  
 30 MARA GLYNN                   Norwood High          22-05.50  
 31 Kelly Harrington             Needham High          22-05.25  
 32 Amanda Sticka                Natick                22-01.00  
 33 Courtney Harrison            Milton High           21-11.50  
 34 LISA DAIUTE                  Braintree Hi          21-11.00  
 35 ALIAA GHONIM                 Braintree Hi          21-08.75  
 36 Alix Seyfarth                Wellesley Hi          21-00.50  
 37 Anna Torrey                  Weymouth Hig          20-09.75  
 38 LEIGH LOUGHLIN               Norwood High          20-09.50  
 38 LIZ FREIBERGER               Walpole High          20-09.50  
 40 Briane Hennigan              Dedham High           20-02.75  
 41 SARAH KIEWLICZ               Walpole High          20-01.75  
 42 ALI DALEY                    Braintree Hi          19-05.00  
 43 KELLY O'SULLIVAN             Norwood High          19-02.00  
 44 PAIGE THERIAULT              Needham High          17-06.00  
 45 SASHA NEAL                   Framingham H          16-09.50  
 46 FAHMIDHA JAHUFAR             Framingham H          14-03.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roman Zarakhovsky            Brookline Hi          51-00.50  
  2 RAY FUSCHETTI                Weymouth Hig          47-05.50  
  3 Tim Columba                  Newton North          47-02.25  
  4 David Smith                  Newton North          46-04.50  
  5 Bill Carr                    Natick                45-07.25  
  6 DAN WITHROW                  Dedham High           45-06.00  
  7 Chris Sbordone               Natick                45-01.00  
  8 Thomas Claiborne             Wellesley Hi          44-04.00  
  9 PATRICK THORNTON             Norwood High          43-06.25  
 10 MIKE HARDIE                  Weymouth Hig          43-05.00  
 11 Adrean Howes                 Brookline Hi          43-01.00  
 12 CHRIS JANKUN                 Braintree Hi          42-04.75  
 13 ANDREW BRUCE                 Weymouth Hig          40-09.50  
 14 Micheal Richards             Wellesley Hi          40-09.00  
 15 MATT DUNN                    Milton High           39-06.00  
 16 FAHAD SALEEM                 Norwood High          38-10.25  
 16 Russell Pitts                Newton North          38-10.25  
 18 JERRY DRUMMEU                Norwood High          38-07.50  
 19 MATT REARDON                 Milton High           38-02.50  
 20 CHRIS O'DAY                  Braintree Hi          37-10.25  
 21 TAYLOR KANE                  Needham High          35-10.00  
 22 Phil Borghi                  Natick                35-07.00  
 23 Bill Floyd                   Needham High          35-05.00  
 24 DAVID MORSE                  Norwood High          35-01.00  
 25 JASON MUNYON                 Braintree Hi          35-00.50  
 26 TOM ALEXANDER                Weymouth Hig          34-10.00  
 27 MATT FAY                     Dedham High           34-03.75  
 28 SEAN LEDWIDGE                Dedham High           33-09.00  
 29 Joe Matthews                 Needham High          33-08.00  
 30 Alex Stone                   Wellesley Hi          33-05.00  
 31 NATE WAKEFIELD               Walpole High          32-09.50  
 32 Daniel Trembley              Brookline Hi          32-07.00  
 33 ROB SANTAMARIA               Dedham High           32-03.00  
 34 Calvin Moy                   Framingham H          31-03.00  
 35 ED WINSTON                   Walpole High          30-07.25  
 36 Chip Kasprzak                Wellesley Hi          30-02.50  
 37 Vinicius Pereira             Framingham H          29-10.00  
 38 RALPH JACQUES                Milton High           29-07.75  
 39 Dave Devaney                 Natick                29-07.25  
 40 Jeff Motha                   Framingham H          29-01.50  
 41 Daniel Valladares            Framingham H          28-03.75  
 42 ANDREW NISS                  Walpole High          25-09.00  
 43 ANDREW SHERIDAN              Milton High           23-01.50  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newton North High School                            4:12.92   1 
  2 Brookline High School                               4:26.47   1 
  3 Milton High School                                  4:26.70   2 
  4 Norwood High School                                 4:27.06   2 
  5 Dedham High School                                  4:28.66   2 
  6 Walpole High School                                 4:34.70   2 
  7 Natick High School                                  4:42.53   2 
  8 Weymouth High School                                4:46.07   1 
  9 Needham High School                                 4:53.16   1 
 10 Braintree High School                               4:57.84   1 
 -- Wellesley High School                                    DQ   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newton North High School                            3:34.26   1 
  2 Weymouth High School                                3:37.62   1 
  3 Brookline High School                               3:40.11   1 
  4 Norwood High School                                 3:42.13   2 
  5 Walpole High School                                 3:44.80   2 
  6 Dedham High School                                  3:48.43   2 
  7 Wellesley High School                               3:50.21   2 
  8 Natick High School                                  3:50.86   2 
  9 Milton High School                                  3:54.10   2 
 10 Needham High School                                 4:00.98   1 
 11 Braintree High School                               4:02.01   1 
 12 Framingham High School                              4:03.54   1 
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- DAVID PHAM                   Braintree Hi         X13-01.75  
 -- PHIL CURTO                   Braintree Hi         X14-04.25  
 -- CALVIN JIANG                 Milton High          X14-05.00  
 -- Sam Jekowsky                 Needham High         X14-10.00  
 -- MIKE MUTRIE                  Walpole High         X17-02.75  
 -- JIM DYDZAK                   Braintree Hi         X17-03.25  
 -- JON PEDICAN                  Milton High          X17-11.50  
 -- KEVIN BUTERA                 Walpole High         X18-06.00  
 -- Nick Miller                  Brookline Hi         X19-06.00  
 -- Albie Bennett                Brookline Hi         X19-07.00  
 -- Jason Nardella               Brookline Hi         X19-09.25  
 -- Kyle Greenidge               Newton North         X20-02.50  
 -- COURTNEY EVANS               Milton High          X22-00.25  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Julia Curran                 Milton High          X11-06.50  
 -- Maya Mirson-Tohme            Dedham High          X12-01.25  
 -- Cassie Grice                 Needham High         X12-03.50  
 -- Meaghan Kelley               Dedham High          X12-07.00  
 -- Danielle Wigmore             Dedham High          X12-09.25  
 -- Oriane Piskula               Brookline Hi         X13-04.25  
 -- Siobhan Tolan                Milton High          X14-00.50  
 -- Katie Misata                 Natick               X14-03.50  
 -- LILY BROWN                   Newton North         X14-04.25  
 -- KAITLYN QUEALY               Walpole High         X14-05.00  
 -- ALEX BLENIS                  Newton North         X14-06.00  
 -- AZUREE CATLEDGE              Newton North         X14-11.75  
 -- Julie Reiters                Natick               X15-03.50