Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/Feb20_OldFas_set1.shtml

Old Fashioned 5K and 10 Mile Road Race

Foxboro, MA, February 20, 2005

[5K Age Group | 10 Mile Overall | 10 Mile Age Group ]

5K Overall

           The Old Fashioned Ten Miler                       
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1 0:50:58  5:06    1 20-29    1 M   371 Casey Moulton               Pelham,NH                                                     
   2 0:52:16  5:14    1 30-39    2 M    94 Keven O’Neil                No. Kingston,RI                                               
   3 0:52:30  5:15    2 30-39    3 M    89 Chris Magill                Cumberland,RI                                                 
   4 0:53:28  5:21    2 20-29    4 M   289 Matt Pelletier              Warwick,RI                                                    
   5 0:53:40  5:22    1 40-49    5 M   266 Craig Fram                  Plaistow,NH                                                   
   6 0:53:50  5:23    2 40-49    6 M   339 Michael Payson              Falmouth,MA                                                   
   7 0:54:03  5:24    3 20-29    7 M    74 Matthew Ely                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
   8 0:56:03  5:36    4 20-29    8 M   257 Ian Nurse                   Cam,MA                                                        
   9 0:56:08  5:37    5 20-29    9 M    82 Mark LaRosa                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
  10 0:56:30  5:39    3 30-39   10 M   106 Andy Wedlake                Bedford,MA                                                    
  11 0:56:45  5:40    6 20-29   11 M   402 Ben Nephew                  Foxboro,MA                                                    
  12 0:56:49  5:41    4 30-39   12 M    76 Jonathan Fortescue          Wellesley,MA                                                  
  13 0:57:09  5:43    5 30-39   13 M   253 Vince Augelli               Middletown,RI                                                 
  14 0:57:25  5:44    7 20-29   14 M   214 Robert Jackman              Warwick,RI                                                    
  15 0:57:34  5:45    3 40-49   15 M    88 Andy MacDonald              Somerville,MA                                                 
  16 0:57:39  5:46    8 20-29   16 M    66 Christopher Benestad        Northborough,MA                                               
  17 0:57:51  5:47    4 40-49   17 M   265 Chris Spinney               Arlington,MA                                                  
  18 0:57:55  5:48    5 40-49   18 M   350 Steve Branch                Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  19 0:58:05  5:48    9 20-29   19 M   267 Ryan Spinney                Newburyport,MA                                                
  20 0:58:06  5:49    6 30-39   20 M    14 David Principe              Cranston,RI                                                   
  21 0:58:16  5:50    7 30-39   21 M    80 Kevin Hill                  Newton,MA                                                     
  22 0:59:28  5:57    1 01-19   22 M   334 Dan O'Connor                Dedham,MA                                                     
  23 0:59:41  5:58   10 20-29   23 M    78 Eric Heikkila               Cambridge,MA                                                  
  24 0:59:45  5:58    1 20-29    1 F    97 Brett Romano                Cambridge,MA                                                  
  25 1:00:33  6:03   11 20-29   24 M   103 Benjamin Strain             Manchester,MA                                                 
  26 1:00:58  6:06    8 30-39   25 M    91 Stephen Miele               Wellesley,MA                                                  
  27 1:01:08  6:07    1 50-59   26 M   212 Laurence Olsen              Milford,MA                                                    
  28 1:01:21  6:08    6 40-49   27 M   170 Jim Perry                   Upton,MA                                                      
  29 1:01:47  6:11    7 40-49   28 M    92 Ted Norton                  Woburn,MA                                                     
  30 1:01:48  6:11    8 40-49   29 M   107 Dave Welch                  Waltham,MA                                                    
  31 1:01:54  6:11    9 30-39   30 M    65 John Barrett                Needham,MA                                                    
  32 1:02:02  6:12   10 30-39   31 M    44 Frank Nelson                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  33 1:02:08  6:13    9 40-49   32 M    29 Mike Sawyer                 Franklin,MA                                                   
  34 1:02:13  6:13   12 20-29   33 M   304 Anthony Crudale             Cranston,RI                                                   
  35 1:02:17  6:14   10 40-49   34 M   323 Richard Strock              Brookline,MA                                                  
  36 1:02:36  6:16   13 20-29   35 M    71 Ricardo Cruz                Boston,MA                                                     
  37 1:02:38  6:16   11 30-39   36 M   188 Michael Wade                Nashua,NH                                                     
  38 1:03:07  6:19   11 40-49   37 M   414 Chris Kelly                 Westwood,MA                                                   
  39 1:03:09  6:19   12 30-39   38 M   210 Mike Ericson                Ashland,MA                                                    
  40 1:03:26  6:21    1 30-39    2 F   374 Joann Mathews               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
  41 1:03:31  6:21   13 30-39   39 M    48 Bruce Mendelsohn            Rockville,MD                                                  
  42 1:03:34  6:21   12 40-49   40 M   364 James Ellis                 Newton,MA                                                     
  43 1:03:36  6:22   14 30-39   41 M   366 Mike Carroll                Hopedale,MA                                                   
  44 1:03:39  6:22   15 30-39   42 M   101 Christopher Smith           Roslindale,MA                                                 
  45 1:03:47  6:23    2 30-39    3 F    72 Karen Dwyer                 Brookline,MA                                                  
  46 1:04:13  6:25    2 50-59   43 M   307 Ed Verschoor                Marlborough,MA                                                
  47 1:04:18  6:26   16 30-39   44 M   244 Kevin Delaney               Waltham,MA                                                    
  48 1:04:24  6:26    1 40-49    4 F   335 Simoneha Piergentili        Wilmington,MA                                                 
  49 1:04:32  6:27    2 20-29    5 F   403 Emily Logan                 E Walpole,MA                                                  
  50 1:04:35  6:28   13 40-49   45 M   239 Jeff Kotecki                Waterford,CT                                                  
  51 1:04:38  6:28   17 30-39   46 M   308 Steve Brightman             Prov,RI                                                       
  52 1:04:42  6:28   14 40-49   47 M   100 Peter Sloan                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
  53 1:04:47  6:29   18 30-39   48 M    99 Dan Schaffer                Cambridge,MA                                                  
  54 1:04:55  6:30    3 50-59   49 M   247 Bill Robertson              Ashland,MA                                                    
  55 1:05:16  6:32   19 30-39   50 M    68 Patrick Brennan             Quincy,MA                                                     
  56 1:05:17  6:32   20 30-39   51 M   521 Steven Gerrard              Natick,MA                                                     
  57 1:05:27  6:33     Age?     52 M   162 Stephen Warren              Sharon,MA                                                     
  58 1:05:40  6:34   21 30-39   53 M    45 Mike Bost                   Natick,MA                                                     
  59 1:05:48  6:35   22 30-39   54 M   417 Tom Crain                   Prov,RI                                                       
  60 1:05:54  6:35   14 20-29   55 M     9 Marc Blandin                Brockton,MA                                                   
  61 1:06:01  6:36   15 20-29   56 M   272 Nicholas Martinelli         Cam,MA                                                        
  62 1:06:19  6:38   23 30-39   57 M   294 Paul Epstein                Jp,MA                                                         
  63 1:06:22  6:38   24 30-39   58 M    77 David Gamble                Cambridge,MA                                                  
  64 1:06:37  6:40   15 40-49   59 M    59 Gerry Allain                Marshfield,MA                                                 
  65 1:06:46  6:41    3 30-39    6 F   242 Jen Del Colle               W Wareham,MA                                                  
  66 1:06:53  6:41   16 40-49   60 M    57 Andy Goldberg               Everett,MA                                                    
  67 1:06:57  6:42   17 40-49   61 M   108 Donald Kerivan              Brookline,MA                                                  
  68 1:07:14  6:43   18 40-49   62 M    60 Timothy Pynchon             Winchester,MA                                                 
  69 1:07:16  6:44   25 30-39   63 M    58 James Bishop                Franklin,MA                                                   
  70 1:07:19  6:44    2 01-19   64 M    87 Garrett Lynch               Boston,MA                                                     
  71 1:07:38  6:46    3 20-29    7 F   351 Stephanie Crawford          Portsmouh,NH                                                  
  72 1:07:39  6:46    1 60-98   65 M   327 Milt Schumacher             N Scituate,RI                                                 
  73 1:07:54  6:47   19 40-49   66 M    56 Michael Gualtieri           Franklin,MA                                                   
  74 1:08:22  6:50   26 30-39   67 M   149 Peter Heslam                Groveland,MA                                                  
  75 1:08:24  6:50   20 40-49   68 M   415 Tom Rooney                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
  76 1:08:26  6:51    4 50-59   69 M    79 Dennis Herman               Newton,MA                                                     
  77 1:08:30  6:51     Age?      8 F   367 Shawna Nehiley              Dedham,MA                                                     
  78 1:08:38  6:52   27 30-39   70 M    67 Kyle Bowers                 Boxborough,MA                                                 
  79 1:08:52  6:53   21 40-49   71 M   259 Steve McCoffery             Charlestown,MA                                                
  80 1:08:54  6:53   22 40-49   72 M    96 Henning Richter             Dorchester,MA                                                 
  81 1:08:57  6:54    4 20-29    9 F   133 Jill Strathdee              S Weymouth,MA                                                 
  82 1:09:00  6:54    5 50-59   73 M   131 David Cobb                  Stow,MA                                                       
  83 1:09:03  6:54   23 40-49   74 M    54 Eric Harrison               Arlington,MA                                                  
  84 1:09:22  6:56    1 50-59   10 F   207 Sidney Letendue             Florence,MA                                                   
  85 1:09:26  6:57   28 30-39   75 M   303 Kenny Bager                 Warwick,RI                                                    
  86 1:09:30  6:57    6 50-59   76 M    69 Audie Bridges               Wakefield,MA                                                  
  87 1:09:31  6:57   24 40-49   77 M   245 Lenny Daley                 Braintree,MA                                                  
  88 1:09:32  6:57    5 20-29   11 F   213 Jackie Gorski               Warwick,RI                                                    
  89 1:09:35  6:58    4 30-39   12 F    40 Tina Chase                  Buffalo Grove,IL                                              
  90 1:09:39  6:58   25 40-49   78 M    75 Tom Estabrook               Somerville,MA                                                 
  91 1:09:43  6:58   29 30-39   79 M   378 Andy Corry                  Cohasset,MA                                                   
  92 1:10:01  7:00    2 60-98   80 M   316 Harry Carter                Blackstone,MA                                                 
  93 1:10:02  7:00   30 30-39   81 M   209 Rich Allen                  Milford,MA                                                    
  94 1:10:19  7:02   26 40-49   82 M   322 Dave Goff                   Greenville,RI                                                 
  95 1:10:30  7:03   31 30-39   83 M   421 Greg Komara                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
  96 1:10:32  7:03   32 30-39   84 M   280 John Melhauser              Maynard,MA                                                    
  97 1:10:35  7:04   33 30-39   85 M   321 Aaron Maass                 Charlestown,MA                                                
  98 1:10:41  7:04   27 40-49   86 M    83 Steve Liakos                Somerville,MA                                                 
  99 1:10:44  7:04    7 50-59   87 M   104 Jim Thompson                Newton,MA                                                     
 100 1:10:47  7:05   34 30-39   88 M    26 James White                 Braintree,MA                                                  
 101 1:10:54  7:05    5 30-39   13 F   225 Ludi Lima                   Glasobury,CT                                                  
 102 1:11:01  7:06   35 30-39   89 M   368 Greg Illson                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 103 1:11:02  7:06    2 50-59   14 F   105 Eileen Troy                 Newton,MA                                                     
 104 1:11:04  7:06   28 40-49   90 M   118 Anthony Salotto             Norton,MA                                                     
 105 1:11:07  7:07    6 20-29   15 F   331 Hayley Cronin               Lynnville,VT                                                  
 106 1:11:12  7:07   36 30-39   91 M   293 David Piken                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 107 1:11:16  7:08    8 50-59   92 M   254 Michael Amster              Concord,MA                                                    
 108 1:11:21  7:08   29 40-49   93 M    70 Richard Cleary              Wellesely,MA                                                  
 109 1:11:30  7:09    6 30-39   16 F   262 Andrea Garipay              Malden,MA                                                     
 110 1:11:49  7:11   30 40-49   94 M   194 Jim Ferns                   Cranston,RI                                                   
 111 1:12:02  7:12    7 30-39   17 F   263 Suzy Walsh                  Wilmington,MA                                                 
 112 1:12:09  7:13   37 30-39   95 M   168 Steven Woelfel              Barrington,RI                                                 
 113 1:12:12  7:13    9 50-59   96 M   203 Joe Green                   Boston,MA                                                     
 114 1:12:14  7:13   31 40-49   97 M   145 Michael Gilio               Dover,MA                                                      
 115 1:12:19  7:14   32 40-49   98 M   353 James Egan                  Walpole,MA                                                    
 116 1:12:23  7:14   33 40-49   99 M   427 John Coster                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 117 1:12:59  7:18   10 50-59  100 M   187 Dean Pendleton              Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 118 1:13:02  7:18     Age?    101 M   398 Brendan McWilliams          Arlington,MA                                                  
 119 1:13:05  7:18   11 50-59  102 M   192 Martin Auty                 Uxbridge,MA                                                   
 120 1:13:18  7:20   34 40-49  103 M   199 James Lahive                Sharon,MA                                                     
 121 1:13:28  7:21   38 30-39  104 M   358 Chris Boynton               Franklin,MA                                                   
 122 1:13:31  7:21    3 60-98  105 M   243 Jim Logan                   E Walpole,MA                                                  
 123 1:13:34  7:21   39 30-39  106 M   236 Michael Martin              Norwood,MA                                                    
 124 1:13:38  7:22   40 30-39  107 M   164 Patrick Reed                Franklin,MA                                                   
 125 1:13:41  7:22    8 30-39   18 F   258 Stacey Lane                 Charlestown,MA                                                
 126 1:13:48  7:23   35 40-49  108 M   117 Gene Almeida                Norton,MA                                                     
 127 1:13:50  7:23   12 50-59  109 M   328 Jack Devine                 W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 128 1:13:51  7:23    2 40-49   19 F   315 Melissa Caron               Dover,MA                                                      
 129 1:14:03  7:24   36 40-49  110 M    17 Scott Martin                Walpole,MA                                                    
 130 1:14:12  7:25   37 40-49  111 M   330 Kc Perry                    Pascoag,RI                                                    
 131 1:14:20  7:26   41 30-39  112 M   277 Bill Hewitson               Taunton,MA                                                    
 132 1:14:21  7:26   38 40-49  113 M   140 Antonio Morey               Prov,RI                                                       
 133 1:14:28  7:27   13 50-59  114 M    39 Tom Yellope                 Brockton,MA                                                   
 134 1:14:36  7:28    4 60-98  115 M    32 George Cunha                Douglas,MA                                                    
 135 1:14:38  7:28   42 30-39  116 M   249 Chris White                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
 136 1:14:39  7:28   39 40-49  117 M   416 George Rodriquez            N Easton,MA                                                   
 137 1:14:42  7:28    5 60-98  118 M   411 Bill Masterson              Centerville,MA                                                
 138 1:14:44  7:28    9 30-39   20 F   379 Pamela Roesch               Whitman,MA                                                    
 139 1:14:46  7:29   14 50-59  119 M   288 Robert Hannon               Quincy,MA                                                     
 140 1:14:49  7:29   40 40-49  120 M    37 Sean OBrien                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 141 1:14:52  7:29   15 50-59  121 M   150 William Thurber             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 142 1:14:58  7:30   10 30-39   21 F   180 Lorraine Mohan              Norton,MA                                                     
 143 1:15:04  7:30   41 40-49  122 M   189 David Martin                Sharon,MA                                                     
 144 1:15:10  7:31   16 20-29  123 M   296 Jason Hewitt                Ludlow,MA                                                     
 145 1:15:14  7:31    6 60-98  124 M   281 Mike Gonnerman              Sudbury,MA                                                    
 146 1:15:24  7:32   42 40-49  125 M   290 Leonard Busa                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 147 1:15:35  7:34    3 40-49   22 F   341 Carol Herlihy               E Walpole,MA                                                  
 148 1:15:39  7:34   16 50-59  126 M   248 James Carrore               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 149 1:15:43  7:34    4 40-49   23 F   377 Beth Corry                  Cohasset,MA                                                   
 150 1:15:47  7:35   43 40-49  127 M   342 Bob Cargill                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
 151 1:15:52  7:35   44 40-49  128 M   273 Mark Woelfel                Stoughton,MA                                                  
 152 1:16:00  7:36   43 30-39  129 M   275 John Gill                   Manchester,MA                                                 
 153 1:16:13  7:37   17 50-59  130 M   420 Robbie Blinkhorn            Cranston,RI                                                   
 154 1:16:21  7:38   45 40-49  131 M   361 Bob McColgan                Dedham,MA                                                     
 155 1:16:22  7:38   18 50-59  132 M   298 John Martino                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 156 1:16:24  7:38   46 40-49  133 M   360 Michael Fox                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
 157 1:16:31  7:39    7 60-98  134 M   198 Ted Ridout                  Wayland,MA                                                    
 158 1:16:35  7:40     Age?    135 M   123 Chuck Burton                Coventry,RI                                                   
 159 1:16:42  7:40   11 30-39   24 F   357 Amy Zaferacopoulos          Littleton,MA                                                  
 160 1:16:45  7:40   19 50-59  136 M   172 Sam Liao                    Sharon,MA                                                     
 161 1:16:51  7:41    3 50-59   25 F   200 Louise Brooks               Dedham,MA                                                     
 162 1:16:58  7:42   12 30-39   26 F   369 Mary Regnier                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 163 1:17:01  7:42   20 50-59  137 M   279 John Petrolini              Westwood,MA                                                   
 164 1:17:04  7:42   47 40-49  138 M    36 William Whitlock            Waltham,MA                                                    
 165 1:17:07  7:43   48 40-49  139 M   160 Rick Hoyt                   Holland,MA                                                    
 166 1:17:10  7:43    8 60-98  140 M   161 Dick Hoty                   Holland,MA                                                    
 167 1:17:21  7:44    5 40-49   27 F   352 Jen Egan                    Walpole,MA                                                    
 168 1:17:27  7:45    7 20-29   28 F   127 Amy Malone                  Allston,MA                                                    
 169 1:17:45  7:46   49 40-49  141 M   167 Yas Saotome                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 170 1:17:58  7:48   44 30-39  142 M   395 Mark Eddy                   Mansfield,MA                                                  
 171 1:18:01  7:48   45 30-39  143 M   300 Jon Olivera                 Shrewbury,MA                                                  
 172 1:18:04  7:48   13 30-39   29 F   190 Gail Martin                 Sharon,MA                                                     
 173 1:18:08  7:49   50 40-49  144 M   215 John Santillo               Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 174 1:18:12  7:49    8 20-29   30 F    63 Liz Johnson                 Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 175 1:18:33  7:51    9 20-29   31 F   349 Stephanie Sigmund           Waltham,MA                                                    
 176 1:18:34  7:51   17 20-29  145 M   325 Pat Collins                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 177 1:18:34  7:51   51 40-49  146 M    46 Jim Campbell                North Reading,MA                                              
 178 1:18:36  7:52   46 30-39  147 M   419 Leonard Henkel              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 179 1:18:38  7:52   21 50-59  148 M   399 Charlie Hudson              N Easton,MA                                                   
 180 1:18:38  7:52   47 30-39  149 M   195 Ray Murphy                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
 181 1:18:39  7:52    6 40-49   32 F   125 Jeanne LaPierre             N Granby,CT                                                   
 182 1:18:56  7:54    4 50-59   33 F   202 Janet Parkinson             Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 183 1:19:06  7:55   22 50-59  150 M   169 Kevin Donnelly              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 184 1:19:15  7:56   23 50-59  151 M   154 Frank Connors               Taunton,MA                                                    
 185 1:19:18  7:56   52 40-49  152 M   424 Jay Johnson                 Easton,MA                                                     
 186 1:19:21  7:56   10 20-29   34 F    33 Caroline Ceailles           Boston,MA                                                     
 187 1:19:25  7:56   53 40-49  153 M   130 Ed Hunt                     Franklin,MA                                                   
 188 1:19:28  7:57   24 50-59  154 M   397 Dan Clark                   Southwick,MA                                                  
 189 1:19:31  7:57   25 50-59  155 M   333 Scott Lamont                Grafton,MA                                                    
 190 1:19:38  7:58   14 30-39   35 F   255 Melissa Hackel              Brookline,MA                                                  
 191 1:19:44  7:58   26 50-59  156 M   299 Ron Senosk                  Sutton,MA                                                     
 192 1:19:50  7:59   54 40-49  157 M   116 Donald Morse Jr             Foxboro,MA                                                    
 193 1:19:57  8:00   48 30-39  158 M   227 Rahtamion Lumpkins          Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 194 1:20:08  8:01    5 50-59   36 F   222 Lidna Usher                 Upton,MA                                                      
 195 1:20:29  8:03   27 50-59  159 M   381 Richard Dankel              Planinville,MA                                                
 196 1:20:37  8:04   28 50-59  160 M   563 William McLean              Walpole,MA                                                    
 197 1:20:41  8:04   29 50-59  161 M   252 Michael Ullman              Newton,MA                                                     
 198 1:20:45  8:04   18 20-29  162 M    10 Patrick Kiley               Newton,MA                                                     
 199 1:20:51  8:05    7 40-49   37 F   283 Tish Bishcoff               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 200 1:20:53  8:05   15 30-39   38 F   278 Hillary Hewiston            Taunton,MA                                                    
 201 1:20:55  8:06   55 40-49  163 M    23 Scott Kingsley              N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 202 1:20:57  8:06   49 30-39  164 M   276 Robert Bruzzese             E Boston,MA                                                   
 203 1:21:00  8:06    8 40-49   39 F   370 Christine Hollander         Bington,MA                                                    
 204 1:21:04  8:06    9 40-49   40 F    93 Marcela Norton              Woburn,MA                                                     
 205 1:21:08  8:07   19 20-29  165 M   547 Pat Reardon                 Norton,MA                                                     
 206 1:21:13  8:07   10 40-49   41 F   314 Mary Jeanne Manning         Dedham,MA                                                     
 207 1:21:13  8:07   56 40-49  166 M   348 Jay Condrick                Norwood,MA                                                    
 208 1:21:27  8:09   30 50-59  167 M   362 Dave Morrison               Rockland,MA                                                   
 209 1:21:30  8:09   11 40-49   42 F   291 Annie Ryan                  Florence,MA                                                   
 210 1:21:34  8:09   31 50-59  168 M   372 Richard Mellon              Randolph,MA                                                   
 211 1:21:44  8:10   16 30-39   43 F   163 Loren McHugh                Plainville,MA                                                 
 212 1:21:53  8:11   11 20-29   44 F   410 Katie Isbister              W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 213 1:22:13  8:13   32 50-59  169 M    21 Peter Shea                  North Easton,MA                                               
 214 1:22:18  8:14   12 40-49   45 F   336 Ginny Stekowych             Greenland,NH                                                  
 215 1:22:30  8:15   17 30-39   46 F   407 Trish Rivard                S Easton,MA                                                   
 216 1:22:32  8:15   50 30-39  170 M     7 Andrew Park                 Westboro,MA                                                   
 217 1:22:35  8:16   18 30-39   47 F   111 Wendy Cashen                Natick,MA                                                     
 218 1:22:40  8:16    9 60-98  171 M   109 Richard Rudert              Westerly,RI                                                   
 219 1:22:43  8:16   19 30-39   48 F   176 Jennifer Fields             Westborough,MA                                                
 220 1:22:46  8:17   33 50-59  172 M   345 Jim Machado                 Raynham,MA                                                    
 221 1:22:49  8:17   34 50-59  173 M   391 Louis Melendez              Southbridge,MA                                                
 222 1:22:52  8:17   57 40-49  174 M   344 Patterson Lemay             Raynham,MA                                                    
 223 1:22:56  8:18   10 60-98  175 M   186 Don Clukies                 Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 224 1:22:57  8:18    1 60-98   49 F   282 Betsy Gunnerman             Sudbury,MA                                                    
 225 1:22:59  8:18   35 50-59  176 M   271 Nick Lamberti               Revere,MA                                                     
 226 1:23:02  8:18   13 40-49   50 F   256 Denise Nolan                Cam,MA                                                        
 227 1:23:06  8:19   20 30-39   51 F   181 Dana Lee                    Watertown,MA                                                  
 228 1:23:13  8:19   58 40-49  177 M   115 Patrick Hussey              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 229 1:23:26  8:21   51 30-39  178 M   206 Peter Truong                Brookline,MA                                                  
 230 1:23:29  8:21   59 40-49  179 M   173 Stephen Keogh               Marshfield,MA                                                 
 231 1:23:32  8:21   60 40-49  180 M   269 J G Schneider               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 232 1:23:38  8:22   14 40-49   52 F   305 Karen Colanturo             Johnston,RI                                                   
 233 1:23:41  8:22   52 30-39  181 M   406 Jason Manfresti             Walpole,MA                                                    
 234 1:23:44  8:22    2 60-98   53 F   175 Wnedy Burbank               Boxford,MA                                                    
 235 1:23:48  8:23   36 50-59  182 M   396 Don Knight                  Milton,MA                                                     
 236 1:23:52  8:23   21 30-39   54 F   226 Tabitha Lumpkins            Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 237 1:23:55  8:24    6 50-59   55 F   132 Irene Aurilio               Norwood,MA                                                    
 238 1:23:59  8:24   61 40-49  183 M   356 Charlie Morgan              Brockton,MA                                                   
 239 1:24:02  8:24   22 30-39   56 F   228 Jill Frerzoco               Millis,MA                                                     
 240 1:24:06  8:25   37 50-59  184 M   193 Woody Wilson                Fall River,MA                                                 
 241 1:24:09  8:25    7 50-59   57 F   284 Sue Simmons                 Rockland,MA                                                   
 242 1:24:12  8:25   62 40-49  185 M   317 Peter Salzberg              Franklin,MA                                                   
 243 1:24:19  8:26   38 50-59  186 M   320 Bill Dunphy                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 244 1:24:25  8:26   63 40-49  187 M   268 Fred Kirk                   Peabody,MA                                                    
 245 1:24:29  8:27   53 30-39  188 M   274 Charles Brown               Boylston,MA                                                   
 246 1:24:33  8:27   15 40-49   58 F   157 Donna Cohen                 S Easton,MA                                                   
 247 1:24:52  8:29   64 40-49  189 M   404 Joseph Day                  Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 248 1:25:06  8:31   65 40-49  190 M    12 Brian Andstrom              Plainfield,CT                                                 
 249 1:25:12  8:31   16 40-49   59 F   287 Carol Peper                 Needham,MA                                                    
 250 1:25:20  8:32   17 40-49   60 F   292 Diane Calhahe               Walpole,MA                                                    
 251 1:25:24  8:32   54 30-39  191 M   375 Ron Seagrave                Rehoboth,A                                                    
 252 1:25:25  8:32   39 50-59  192 M    43 Cedric Baar                 Rockland,MA                                                   
 253 1:25:27  8:33   40 50-59  193 M   142 Vinney Aguiar               Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 254 1:25:34  8:33   23 30-39   61 F   174 Beth Edwards                Roslindale,MA                                                 
 255 1:25:45  8:34    3 60-98   62 F   286 Patricia L'Italien          Hanover,MA                                                    
 256 1:25:50  8:35   41 50-59  194 M   311 Gary Calhourn               Braintree,MA                                                  
 257 1:26:00  8:36   18 40-49   63 F   340 Lisa Perna                  Medfirld,MA                                                   
 258 1:26:04  8:36     Age?     64 F   385 Beth Hackett                Abington,MA                                                   
 259 1:26:07  8:37   19 40-49   65 F   114 Denise Patch                N Attleboro,MA                                                
 260 1:26:15  8:38   24 30-39   66 F   383 Janet Lonergan-Spinne       Foxboro,MA                                                    
 261 1:26:26  8:39   42 50-59  195 M   365 Joey Goulski                Halifax,MA                                                    
 262 1:26:36  8:40   25 30-39   67 F   234 Tina Rood                   Rochester,MA                                                  
 263 1:26:41  8:40   20 40-49   68 F   422 Nancy Rue                   Foxborough,MA                                                 
 264 1:26:44  8:40   21 40-49   69 F     3 Debra Holden                Rochester,MA                                                  
 265 1:26:46  8:41     Age?    196 M   306 John Macblane               Brighton,MA                                                   
 266 1:26:50  8:41   22 40-49   70 F   152 Joanne Jones                Norwood,MA                                                    
 267 1:26:54  8:41   11 60-98  197 M   208 Tom Abbott                  Natick,MA                                                     
 268 1:26:59  8:42   43 50-59  198 M   332 Jerry Morris                Teaticket,MA                                                  
 269 1:27:02  8:42   66 40-49  199 M   425 Chris Kelly                 Braintree,MA                                                  
 270 1:27:09  8:43   26 30-39   71 F   246 Jean Pouliot                Taunton,MA                                                    
 271 1:27:21  8:44   44 50-59  200 M   237 John Murnane                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 272 1:27:25  8:44    8 50-59   72 F   158 Linda Urko                  Sheldonville,MA                                               
 273 1:27:40  8:46   23 40-49   73 F    51 Susan Burgoyne              Cranston,RI                                                   
 274 1:27:42  8:46   27 30-39   74 F   324 Sarah Houle                 Bellingham,MA                                                 
 275 1:27:45  8:46   45 50-59  201 M   201 Mike Goodson                N Prov,RI                                                     
 276 1:28:00  8:48   55 30-39  202 M   400 Jeff Russell                Canton,MA                                                     
 277 1:28:16  8:50   56 30-39  203 M   408 Michael Riley               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 278 1:28:27  8:51   46 50-59  204 M   388 John Hasson                 Milton,MA                                                     
 279 1:28:33  8:51   57 30-39  205 M   409 John Banik                  Dedham,MA                                                     
 280 1:28:36  8:52   67 40-49  206 M   389 David Laplante              Kingston,MA                                                   
 281 1:28:40  8:52    9 50-59   75 F   183 Karin Oleski                Ashland,MA                                                    
 282 1:28:46  8:53   28 30-39   76 F   182 Bonnie King                 E Bridgewater,MA                                              
 283 1:28:53  8:53   29 30-39   77 F    15 Michal Fandel               Sharon,MA                                                     
 284 1:29:05  8:54   12 60-98  207 M   128 Suksoo Hwant                Wakefield,RI                                                  
 285 1:29:28  8:57   47 50-59  208 M   146 Jim Whelan                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
 286 1:29:50  8:59   68 40-49  209 M   423 Edward Hickey               Foxborough,MA                                                 
 287 1:30:05  9:00   69 40-49  210 M   270 John Dooley                 M Mills,MA                                                    
 288 1:30:14  9:01   24 40-49   78 F   231 Claire Robbins              Franklin,MA                                                   
 289 1:30:17  9:02   70 40-49  211 M   112 Mark Young                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
 290 1:30:34  9:03   48 50-59  212 M   343 John Kerrigan               Raynham,MA                                                    
 291 1:30:44  9:04   13 60-98  213 M   302 Ronald Robitaille           Norton,MA                                                     
 292 1:30:52  9:05   71 40-49  214 M   386 Tim Dugan                   Medfirld,MA                                                   
 293 1:30:57  9:06   49 50-59  215 M   178 Don Pare                    W Warwick,RI                                                  
 294 1:31:02  9:06   30 30-39   79 F    35 Erin Lynch                  Melrose,MA                                                    
 295 1:31:20  9:08   72 40-49  216 M    38 Sean Connolly               Southborough,MA                                               
 296 1:31:22  9:08   31 30-39   80 F   219 Peggy Sawyer                Westerly,RI                                                   
 297 1:31:24  9:08   12 20-29   81 F    50 Laura Lunde                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 298 1:31:33  9:09   73 40-49  217 M   347 Philip Harrington           Brookline,MA                                                  
 299 1:31:38  9:10   74 40-49  218 M    47 Timothy Barnett             Weymouth,MA                                                   
 300 1:31:42  9:10   25 40-49   82 F   119 Susan Sandberg              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 301 1:31:44  9:10   32 30-39   83 F   110 Regina Courchine            Norton,MA                                                     
 302 1:31:53  9:11   75 40-49  219 M   418 Brian Riedel                Franklin,MA                                                   
 303 1:32:18  9:14   14 60-98  220 M   143 Rich Mosley                 Halifax,MA                                                    
 304 1:32:44  9:16   15 60-98  221 M   216 John Stapelfeld             Hudson,MA                                                     
 305 1:32:48  9:17   50 50-59  222 M   159 Gordon Smith                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 306 1:32:51  9:17   13 20-29   84 F    41 Paige Simms                 Bow,NH                                                        
 307 1:32:57  9:18   33 30-39   85 F   376 Denise Donovan              Braintree,MA                                                  
 308 1:33:00  9:18   51 50-59  223 M   135 Donald Schwarz              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 309 1:33:03  9:18   26 40-49   86 F    61 Judy Conroy                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 310 1:33:23  9:20   20 20-29  224 M    42 Mike Roberts                Barrington,RI                                                 
 311 1:33:26  9:21   27 40-49   87 F   155 Jeanne Sullivan             Brockton,MA                                                   
 312 1:33:30  9:21   76 40-49  225 M    13 Lloyd Davis                 North Quincy,MA                                               
 313 1:33:33  9:21   52 50-59  226 M   338 Bob Lomus                   Foxboro,MA                                                    
 314 1:33:36  9:22   14 20-29   88 F   205 Tracy Greenwald             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 315 1:33:41  9:22   77 40-49  227 M   394 John Mortenen               Fox,MA                                                        
 316 1:33:45  9:22   28 40-49   89 F    25 Cheryl Clark                Plainville,MA                                                 
 317 1:33:53  9:23   78 40-49  228 M   354 Bob Kardosz                 Swansea,MA                                                    
 318 1:34:01  9:24   79 40-49  229 M   295 E Dowling                   Milton,MA                                                     
 319 1:34:02  9:24   10 50-59   90 F   261 Marlene O'Donnell                                                                      
 320 1:34:35  9:28   34 30-39   91 F   211 Susan Ericson               Ashland,MA                                                    
 321 1:34:38  9:28   80 40-49  230 M   251 John Cullen                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
 322 1:34:40  9:28   58 30-39  231 M   413 Paul Mortenson              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 323 1:34:51  9:29   35 30-39   92 F   147 Andree Brochu               Cumberland,RI                                                 
 324 1:34:52  9:29   59 30-39  232 M   148 Jayne Brochu                Cumberland,RI                                                 
 325 1:35:02  9:30   81 40-49  233 M   171 Gary Atlas                  Natick,MA                                                     
 326 1:35:28  9:33   15 20-29   93 F    52 Sarah Follows               Brookline,MA                                                  
 327 1:35:31  9:33   82 40-49  234 M   310 Tim Duggan                  Brighton,MA                                                   
 328 1:35:36  9:34   29 40-49   94 F   393 Cheryle Short               Cranston,RI                                                   
 329 1:35:43  9:34   53 50-59  235 M   204 Robert Schrater             Salem,MA                                                      
 330 1:35:48  9:35    4 60-98   95 F   301 Monique Robitaille          Norton,MA                                                     
 331 1:35:55  9:36   16 20-29   96 F    49 Kimberly Roots              Dorchester,MA                                                 
 332 1:35:59  9:36   30 40-49   97 F   412 Elaine Carrie               Danvers,MA                                                    
 333 1:36:05  9:36   36 30-39   98 F    31 Wendy Misiuk                Bellingham,MA                                                 
 334 1:36:08  9:37   31 40-49   99 F   359 Marianne McCann             Walpole,MA                                                    
 335 1:36:33  9:39   17 20-29  100 F    55 Meghan Clark                Brookline,MA                                                  
 336 1:36:36  9:40   32 40-49  101 F   355 Joanne Piper                Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 337 1:37:00  9:42     Age?    102 F   260 Melissa Larsen              Prov,RI                                                       
 338 1:37:32  9:45   33 40-49  103 F   129 Jayne Thrasher              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 339 1:37:44  9:46   60 30-39  236 M   405 Brian Bourque               Norwood,MA                                                    
 340 1:37:54  9:47   61 30-39  237 M   373 Ed Soars                                                                               
 341 1:38:38  9:52   37 30-39  104 F   318 Kristine Biagiotti          Franklin,MA                                                   
 342 1:38:45  9:52   34 40-49  105 F    18 Jeanne Bolduc               Warwick,RI                                                    
 343 1:39:13  9:55   83 40-49  238 M    19 David Hawkins               Warwick,RI                                                    
 344 1:39:27  9:57   38 30-39  106 F   121 Rebecca Pearson             Carolina,RI                                                   
 345 1:39:36  9:58    5 60-98  107 F   241 Barbara Belanger            Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 346 1:39:44  9:58   21 20-29  239 M   221 Nick Giordano               Malden,MA                                                     
 347 1:39:48  9:59   16 60-98  240 M   312 Ted Tyler                   Fram,MA                                                       
 348 1:39:51  9:59   39 30-39  108 F   220 Debbie Arduino              Plainville,MA                                                 
 349 1:39:52  9:59   40 30-39  109 F   319 Varina Hammond              Marlboro,MA                                                   
 350 1:40:04 10:00   62 30-39  241 M   519 Paul Clerici                Walpole,MA                                                    
 351 1:40:10 10:01    1 01-19  110 F    24 Joey Kingsley               N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 352 1:40:15 10:02   54 50-59  242 M   401 Mark Pare                   Cranston,RI                                                   
 353 1:40:20 10:02   18 20-29  111 F   217 Allyson Murnane             Plymouth,MA                                                   
 354 1:40:22 10:02   41 30-39  112 F   285 Marie Harrington            Attleboro,MA                                                  
 355 1:40:24 10:02   17 60-98  243 M   196 Jack Martin                 Foxborough,MA                                                 
 356 1:40:31 10:03   84 40-49  244 M   390 Terry Baron                 Hope,RI                                                       
 357 1:41:42 10:10   42 30-39  113 F   382 Kristin Longbardi           Wrentham,MA                                                   
 358 1:41:43 10:10   43 30-39  114 F   384 Lynn Descochers             Wrentham,MA                                                   
 359 1:42:18 10:14   18 60-98  245 M   387 Bruce Migell                Watertown,MA                                                  
 360 1:42:37 10:16   22 20-29  246 M   309 Mohit Mehrotra              Fox,MA                                                        
 361 1:43:13 10:19   44 30-39  115 F   122 Rose Sariol                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 362 1:43:13 10:19   85 40-49  247 M   392 Arnie Pollinger             Holliston,MA                                                  
 363 1:43:16 10:20   19 20-29  116 F    53 Lauren McGreenery           Boston,MA                                                     
 364 1:43:20 10:20   20 20-29  117 F   134 Deena Behar                 Boston,MA                                                     
 365 1:43:47 10:23   11 50-59  118 F   326 Maureen Devine              W Rox,MA                                                      
 366 1:45:07 10:31   63 30-39  248 M   380 Ernest Quintanilha          Norton,MA                                                     
 367 1:46:04 10:36   19 60-98  249 M   297 Julian Siegell              Lexington,MA                                                  
 368 1:47:01 10:42   86 40-49  250 M   337 Raymond Suarez              Needham,MA                                                    
 369 1:47:04 10:42   45 30-39  119 F   240 Karen Sparacio              Malde,MA                                                      
 370 1:47:08 10:43   46 30-39  120 F    22 Michelle Dutcher            East Bridgewate,MA                                            
 371 1:47:09 10:43   35 40-49  121 F   313 Yvette Norton               Bellingham,MA                                                 
 372 1:47:19 10:44   47 30-39  122 F   139 Maryellen Fochler           Greenville,RI                                                 
 373 1:47:29 10:45   48 30-39  123 F   346 Cheryl Molloy               Dedham,MA                                                     
 374 1:47:36 10:46   55 50-59  251 M   177 Steve Squadrilli            Plainville,MA                                                 
 375 1:48:00 10:48   36 40-49  124 F   124 Kathleen Gilroy             Boston,MA                                                     
 376 1:48:24 10:50   21 20-29  125 F    28 Erin Bucchino               Millis,MA                                                     
 377 1:49:24 10:56   64 30-39  252 M   230 Kevin Murphy                Taunton,MA                                                    
 378 1:49:52 10:59   49 30-39  126 F   363 Ilda Nelson                 Bridgewater,M                                                 
 379 1:50:49 11:05   12 50-59  127 F   224 Ellen Richards              Millis,MA                                                     
 380 1:51:11 11:07   50 30-39  128 F    30 Sandra Curran               Carolina,RI                                                   
 381 1:51:12 11:07   56 50-59  253 M   185 John Curran                 Carolina,RI                                                   
 382 1:52:14 11:13     Age?    254 M   250 Scott Caldwell              Medville,RI                                                   
 383 1:52:16 11:14   37 40-49  129 F   126 Carole Dolan                Pepperell,MA