Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/Dec30_TriCou_set1.shtml

Tri County Track - Meet #3

Boston, MA, December 30, 2005

[Girl's Results | Team Scores ]

Boy's Results

                             Tri County Track 2005-06
                               Meet #3  - 12/30/2005
                                Reggie Lewis Center
                                      Results
  Boys 55 Meter Dash
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1   959 Walker, Jesse       Sr New Bedford               6.84
    2   951 Rose, Jeffrey       So New Bedford               6.88
    3   359 Hall, Sharreiff     So Brockton                  6.91
    4   415 Porter, Sabastian   Fr Brockton                  6.94
    5  9627 Burton, Gregory     JR Durfee High School        7.16
    6  9663 Springer, Jason     JR Durfee High School        7.27
  Section  2
    1   961 Jones, M               New Bedford               7.05
    2   393 Pickens, Travon     Jr Brockton                  7.18
    3   941 Nobrega, Chris      So New Bedford               7.27
    4  9634 DiManno, Andrew     JR Durfee High School        7.56
    5  9636 Felix, Corey        SR Durfee High School        7.82
    6   413 Pyrtle, Reggie      Jr Brockton                  8.23
  Section  3
    1  1183 Fox, Christopher    Sr Hawks                     6.83
    2  1200 Kennedy, Christoph  Sr Hawks                     7.15
    3  1156 Asack, Paul         So Hawks                     7.33
    4  1206 Maniscalco, Steven  Jr Hawks                     7.36
    5   665 Gomperts, Tom       So Catholic Memorial         7.57
    6   698 Bonnett, Kurtis     Fr Catholic Memorial         7.81
    7   676 Islam, Ashfim       Sr Catholic Memorial         7.97
  Section  4
    1  1014 Creedon, Kevin      so St. John's Prep           7.13
    2  1051 Kfoury, Steve       jr St. John's Prep           7.15
    3   731 Durante, Rob        JR Malden Catholic           7.18
    4  1002 Blair, Alex         sr St. John's Prep           7.25
    5  1037 Goodwin, Neal       so St. John's Prep           7.46
    6   706 Barry, Kevin        JR Malden Catholic           7.76
    7   732 Egizio, Mark        JR Malden Catholic           8.28
    8   749 Hennan, Chris       SR Malden Catholic           8.28
  Section  5
    1  1472 Dowd, Justin        SO St John's                 7.02
    2   296 George, Ashworth    Jr Boston College High       7.03
    3  1600 Woghiren, Kevin     Sr Boston College High       7.04
    4   322 Lloyd, Jared        So Boston College High       7.24
    5  1470 Daly, Brian         JR St John's                 7.25
    6  1468 Corner, Sam         SR St John's                 7.36
    7   338 Morgan, Cody        So Boston College High       7.42
    8  1493 Lizotte, Nick       SR St John's                 7.78
  Boys 300 Meter Dash
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1  1377 O'Leary, D.J.       Sr Bishop Fenwick           40.49
    2   569 Monplaisir, Val     SO Cardinal Spellman        40.74
    3  1374 Matczynski, Jakub   Sr Bishop Fenwick           40.91
    4   556 Cesare, Dimitri        Cardinal Spellman        41.85
    5   814 Ditulio, Paul       So Marian                   42.09
    6  1354 Bonauito, Nathan    Sr Bishop Fenwick           45.23
  Section  2
    1   843 Miller, Tom         Sr Marian                   38.46
    2   807 Cassagrande, Jared  Sr Marian                   39.38
    3   830 Halloran, Tim       Sr Marian                   40.93
    4   827 Garvey, Colin       So Marian                   41.03
    5  1362 Dematteo, Brad      Fr Bishop Fenwick           41.18
    6  1355 Brenner, John       So Bishop Fenwick           50.79
  Section  3
    1    85 Ciccone, Scott      JR Arlington Catholic       38.56
    2    25 Witter, Khori       Sr Archbishop Williams      42.22
    3     6 Hogan, Colin        Fr Archbishop Williams      45.84
    4     4 Fallon, Jake        Fr Archbishop Williams      46.93
    5   848 Rodriguiz, Neil     So Marian                   54.67
  Section  4
    1   174 Guarino, Evan       Sr Austin Prep              40.38
    2   129 Mullen, Ryan        FR Arlington Catholic       42.91
    2   162 DiTullio, Steve     Sr Austin Prep              42.91
    4   105 LE, John            JR Arlington Catholic       47.08
    5    99 Harmon, Derek       SO Arlington Catholic       49.50
  Section  5
    1   951 Rose, Jeffrey       So New Bedford              37.17
    2  9659 Sleep, Corey        SR Durfee High School       37.42
    3   959 Walker, Jesse       Sr New Bedford              37.84
    4   392 Phils, Anthony      So Brockton                 39.56
    5  9626 Beaulieu, Justin    JR Durfee High School       40.21
    6   370 Juste, Karl         So Brockton                 45.56
  Section  6
    1   381 Newcomb, Edward     Sr Brockton                 37.97
    2   956 St.Jean, Matt       Jr New Bedford              39.95
    3  9648 Oliveira, Bryant    SR Durfee High School       40.63
    4  9643 Lopes, Jordan       FR Durfee High School       41.49
    5   925 James, Milford      So New Bedford              43.28
    6   947 Pires, Kevin        Jr New Bedford              43.33
  Section  7
    1  1200 Kennedy, Christoph  Sr Hawks                    38.24
    2  1196 Ibrahim, Abu        Sr Hawks                    38.54
    3  1231 Solomon, Christoph  So Hawks                    40.33
    4   668 Kean, Brian         Jr Catholic Memorial        40.83
    5   657 Murphy, Joe         So Catholic Memorial        42.04
    6  1611 Carbone, Steve         Catholic Memorial        44.54
  Section  8
    1  1173 Derba, Eric         Fr Hawks                    40.79
    2  1297 Boch, Anthony          Hawks                    41.87
    3  1197 Johnson, Matthew    Fr Hawks                    42.03
    4   674 McGowan, John       Sr Catholic Memorial        42.85
  Section  9
    1  1110 Prior, Tim          JR St. John's Prep          39.15
    2   709 Brennan, Tom        SR Malden Catholic          40.06
    3  1046 Irwin, Nate         jr St. John's Prep          40.07
    4   740 Fraske, Dan         SR Malden Catholic          40.42
    5   767 Moriconi, Dennis    JR Malden Catholic          40.97
    6  1002 Blair, Alex         sr St. John's Prep          41.01
  Section  10
    1  1029 Frates, Andrew      sr St. John's Prep          40.07
    2  1061 Marchessault, Scot  jr St. John's Prep          40.80
    3   776 Samuels, Desmond    SO Malden Catholic          40.87
    4   716 Carr, Phil          JR Malden Catholic          43.16
  Section  11
    1  1472 Dowd, Justin        SO St John's                37.40
    2  1578 Sills, John         Sr Boston College High      38.61
    3  1468 Corner, Sam         SR St John's                39.71
    4   318 Lepore, Brendan     So Boston College High      40.39
    5  1512 Soiles, Dave        SR St John's                40.95
    6   304 Henry, Tom          Jr Boston College High      41.30
  Section  12
    1   275 Curley, Matt        Sr Boston College High      41.62
    2  1474 Fiorillo, Matt      SO St John's                41.99
    3  1493 Lizotte, Nick       SR St John's                42.69
    4   344 Nash, Dan           Jr Boston College High      42.82
    5   314 Kilfoyle, Brian     Sr Boston College High      43.55
    6  1476 Ford, Dan           SR St John's                44.49
  Boys 600 Meter Dash
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1   352 Gomes, Michael      So Brockton               1:28.23
    2   933 McMahon, Dan        Sr New Bedford            1:28.61
    3  9631 Daddona, Nick       JR Durfee High School     1:32.45
    4  9635 Faria, Scott        JR Durfee High School     1:36.79
    5  9670 Williams, Khalid    JR Durfee High School     1:37.17
    6   905 Bouchard, Brad      So New Bedford            1:41.25
    7   368 Silva, Edson        So Brockton               1:42.05
    8   371 Nguyen, Raymond     Fr Brockton               1:45.22
    9  9666 Vasconcelos, Steve  JR Durfee High School     1:54.50
   10   406 Galloway, Weslee    Fr Brockton               1:59.52
  Section  2
    1   662 O'Brien, Brad       Sr Catholic Memorial      1:32.15
    2  1164 Cahalane, Chuck     Jr Hawks                  1:32.83
    3  1201 Kessler, Mike       Jr Hawks                  1:33.62
    4  1247 Vickery, J             Hawks                  1:34.94
  Section  3
    1  1071 Moran, Peter        sr St. John's Prep        1:33.87
    2   710 Brewin, William     JR Malden Catholic        1:34.54
    3  1034 Gangi, Paul         sr St. John's Prep        1:35.20
    4  1091 Silva, Matt         jr St. John's Prep        1:35.67
    5   771 Orr, Brian          SR Malden Catholic        1:40.11
    6   793 Wilson, Curtis      JR Malden Catholic        1:40.26
    7   721 Cummins, Conor      FR Malden Catholic        1:47.74
  Section  4
    1  1512 Soiles, Dave        SR St John's              1:26.97
    2  1564 Queen, Cornelius    Jr Boston College High    1:28.72
    3   333 Merrigan, Brian     Jr Boston College High    1:29.95
    4  1500 Mitchell, Sean      SO St John's              1:30.07
    5  1465 Collins, Christian  JR St John's              1:31.29
    6  1466 Collins, Parick     SO St John's              1:38.75
    7   309 Kane, Dan           So Boston College High    1:40.60
  Boys 1000 Meter Dash
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1    18 Quigley, Jon        Sr Archbishop Williams    2:45.33
    2   567 McGovern, Ryan      SR Cardinal Spellman      2:49.34
    3   106 Lee, Alex           SR Arlington Catholic     2:51.05
    4  1392 Trubiano, Nathan    Sr Bishop Fenwick         2:59.72
    5   120 Williams, Pat       SR Arlington Catholic     3:04.34
    6   103 Kilroy, Jared       SO Arlington Catholic     3:07.37
    7   112 Pirie, Kevin        JR Arlington Catholic     3:10.77
    8  1387 Surabian, John      So Bishop Fenwick         3:10.99
    9    89 Donahue, Tim        JR Arlington Catholic     3:11.40
   10  1356 Buckley, Colton     Fr Bishop Fenwick         3:26.14
   11    11 McCarthy, Kevin     Fr Archbishop Williams    3:29.62
   12   571 Norris, Christophe  FR Cardinal Spellman      3:35.29
   13    21 Robichau, Chris     So Archbishop Williams    3:41.37
   14   836 Keane, Mike         Fr Marian                 3:48.56
  Section  2
    1   394 DuBeau, James       So Brockton               2:48.05
    2   934 Mello, Dylan        So New Bedford            2:51.46
    3  9632 Defarias, Matt      JR Durfee High School     2:52.42
    4  9625 Araujo, Justin      JR Durfee High School     2:54.94
    5   954 Santos, Ethan       Fr New Bedford            3:03.02
    6   372 Barros, Mello       So Brockton               3:03.62
    7   902 Almeida, Edward     Jr New Bedford            3:04.41
    8   427 Brockton, 2-Miler      Brockton               3:05.30
    9   419 Shapiro, Daniel     Fr Brockton               3:14.75
   10   426 Cavaco, J              Brockton               3:26.84
  Section  3
    1  1210 McIsaac, Andrew     Jr Hawks                  2:45.44
    2  1047 Johnson, Pat        jr St. John's Prep        2:47.95
    3  1168 Conklin, Eric       Jr Hawks                  2:49.52
    4   651 Lakkis, Nahed       Fr Catholic Memorial      2:51.82
    5  1218 O'Brien, Conor      So Hawks                  2:59.02
    6  1177 Dolan, Peter        Fr Hawks                  3:01.10
    7  1227 Ross, Mike          Jr Hawks                  3:03.54
    8  1098 Sullivan, Will      so St. John's Prep        3:06.01
    9   759 Marcella, Chris     SO Malden Catholic        3:18.55
   10   724 Davis, Jon          SO Malden Catholic        3:20.40
   11   733 Endicott, Dan       FR Malden Catholic        3:38.59
  Section  4
    1  1510 Saviet, Nat         JR St John's              2:44.94
    2   286 Finn, Pat           Sr Boston College High    2:45.92
    3  1491 Kun, Adrian         JR St John's              2:50.10
    4  1477 Galvin, Pat         JR St John's              2:50.74
    5  1572 Roche, Conor        Jr Boston College High    2:56.59
    6  1462 Clark, Brian        SO St John's              2:56.60
    7  1467 Connel, Josh        SR St John's              3:10.12
  Boys 1 Mile Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1   396 Gill, Kevin         Jr Brockton               4:31.45
    2   329 McGovern, Gary      Sr Boston College High    4:38.72
    3  1491 Kun, Adrian         JR St John's              4:41.85
    4  1510 Saviet, Nat         JR St John's              4:43.87
    5  9669 Walsh, Brendan      JR Durfee High School     4:50.58
    6   934 Mello, Dylan        So New Bedford            4:55.63
    7   955 Santos, Nick        Sr New Bedford            5:00.85
    8   424 Smith, Michael      So Brockton               5:01.31
    9   281 Driscoll, Matt      Jr Boston College High    5:07.24
   10  1514 Tieuli, Chris       FR St John's              5:08.41
   11  1516 Turner, Kevin       FR St John's              5:08.42
   12   323 Long, Ryan          Jr Boston College High    5:15.16
   13   365 Cuprinski, Tim      Sr Brockton               5:18.60
   14   284 Dunn, Matt          Jr Boston College High    5:18.85
   15  9642 Levesque, Benjamin  JR Durfee High School     5:32.06
   16   354 Doyon, William      Fr Brockton               6:34.60
  Section  2
    1  1160 Bleday, Alex        Sr Hawks                  4:33.18
    2  1153 Amirault, Mark      Jr Hawks                  4:34.95
    3   661 Corcoran, Paul      Jr Catholic Memorial      4:44.98
    4   663 Moriarty, John      Jr Catholic Memorial      4:59.02
    5  1151 Alexander, Todd     Jr Hawks                  5:02.50
    6  1104 Wheeler, Justin     jr St. John's Prep        5:05.37
    7   781 Squires, Mike       SR Malden Catholic        5:08.00
    8  1171 Costello, John      Jr Hawks                  5:12.16
    9   726 DeLoughery, Zack    SO Malden Catholic        5:16.48
   10  1060 Mantell, Greg       sr St. John's Prep        5:20.17
   11   759 Marcella, Chris     SO Malden Catholic        5:24.34
   12  1235 Surette, Mitch      Jr Hawks                  5:25.15
   13  1036 Gargan, Pat         jr St. John's Prep        5:30.01
  Boys 2 Mile Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1   373 DePina, Jose        Sr Brockton              10:05.70
    2   416 Honsa, Michael      Sr Brockton              10:09.40
    3  9669 Walsh, Brendan      JR Durfee High School    10:39.30
    4    77 Ahlstrom, Aaron     SR Arlington Catholic    10:40.30
    5  9646 Medeiros, Brendan   SR Durfee High School    10:41.80
    6     3 Donovan, Ryan       Jr Archbishop Williams   10:56.80
    7   906 Bowen, Brendan      Sr New Bedford           11:06.30
    8   841 McDermott, Chris    Jr Marian                11:06.70
    9   955 Santos, Nick        Sr New Bedford           11:12.30
   10   421 Montron, Carlos     So Brockton              11:12.80
   11   420 Brockton, 420          Brockton              11:33.60
   12   180 Krebs, Nick         Jr Austin Prep           11:38.40
   13   130 Kirkpatrick, Brend  SR Arlington Catholic    11:47.30
   14  1379 Raby, Nick          Jr Bishop Fenwick        11:47.70
   15  1389 Tatone, John        Fr Bishop Fenwick        12:40.40
  Section  2
    1  1153 Amirault, Mark      Jr Hawks                  9:34.20
    2   660 Dewey, Matt         Jr Catholic Memorial      9:37.00
    3  1191 Higgins, Dan        Jr Hawks                  9:57.60
    4  1453 Bergan, Chris       JR St John's             10:16.10
    5   329 McGovern, Gary      Sr Boston College High   10:21.90
    6  1513 Tieuli, Cameron     FR St John's             10:27.30
    7  1509 Santoro, Nick       JR St John's             10:30.30
    8  1025 Ells, Zack          sr St. John's Prep       10:33.80
    9  1584 Stuart, Sam         Sr Boston College High   10:50.60
   10  1155 Annis, Steven       So Hawks                 10:56.90
   11  1507 Renaud, Tom         SR St John's             11:09.90
   12   726 DeLoughery, Zack    SO Malden Catholic       11:13.90
   13   781 Squires, Mike       SR Malden Catholic       11:22.70
  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1   843 Miller, Tom         Sr Marian                    8.80
    2   810 Connor, Tim         Sr Marian                    8.80
    3   805 Caccavale, Pete     Sr Marian                    9.31
    4  1360 Cullen, Patrick     Sr Bishop Fenwick            9.99
    5   558 Crespi, Mark        SO Cardinal Spellman        10.82
  Section  2
    1   176 Hospod, Tom         Jr Austin Prep               8.94
    2   189 McIntyre, Mike      Sr Austin Prep               9.84
    3   103 Kilroy, Jared       SO Arlington Catholic       11.22
    4   127 Greene, Patrick     FR Arlington Catholic       12.18
  Section  3
    1  9655 Powers, Timmy       JR Durfee High School        8.34
    2   904 Augustine, Steve    Sr New Bedford               8.41
    3   405 Vasconcelos, Jared  Fr Brockton                  9.01
    4  9654 Pontes, Cameron     SO Durfee High School        9.13
    5   948 Pires, Matt         Sr New Bedford               9.49
    6   958 Timas, Clayton      Jr New Bedford               9.50
    7   409 DeLisa, Lineker     So Brockton                  9.97
  Section  4
    1   375 Weathers, Chris     Fr Brockton                 10.29
    2  9636 Felix, Corey        SR Durfee High School       10.39
    3  9634 DiManno, Andrew     JR Durfee High School       10.40
    4   389 Cunningham, Keenon  So Brockton                 11.51
  Section  5
    1  1233 Stillman, William   Sr Hawks                     8.48
    2  1209 McDonough, Mike     Jr Hawks                     8.75
    3  1206 Maniscalco, Steven  Jr Hawks                     9.12
    4   672 Sullivan, Neil      Sr Catholic Memorial        10.24
    5   654 Guittierez, Dan     Fr Catholic Memorial        11.60
  Section  6
    1  1008 Chitro, Matt        so St. John's Prep           9.01
    2  1041 Grant, John         jr St. John's Prep           9.74
    3  1015 Cullen, Matt        so St. John's Prep           9.88
    4   745 Grout, Wayne        SR Malden Catholic          10.01
    5  1109 Bergson, Brendan    JR St. John's Prep          10.20
    6   764 Medieros, Robert    SR Malden Catholic          10.91
    7   719 Cognata, Kevin      SO Malden Catholic          10.93
    8   777 Secondini, Mike     SR Malden Catholic          11.29
  Section  7
    1  1489 Kofos, Monthe       JR St John's                 8.44
    2  1596 Webster, Cliff      Sr Boston College High       8.74
    3   302 Hanratty, Liam      Jr Boston College High       8.77
    4   285 Fait, Zak           Jr Boston College High       8.78
    5  1501 Morette, Kyle       SO St John's                 9.01
    6  1518 Powell, Andy           St John's                 9.10
    7  1591 Thomas, Corey       Fr Boston College High       9.62
  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  =======================================================================
      School                                               Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Brockton  'A'                                       3:38.07
    2 Durfee High School  'A'                             3:38.23
    3 Marian  'A'                                         3:39.15
    4 New Bedford  'A'                                    3:45.11
    5 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 3:56.12
    6 Arlington Catholic  'B'                             3:56.30
    7 Austin Prep  'A'                                    4:03.03
    8 Archbishop Williams  'A'                            4:22.69
  Section  2
    1 Hawks  'A'                                          3:41.67
    2 Boston College High  'A'                            3:42.33
    3 St John's  'A'                                      3:46.45
    4 St. John's Prep  'A'                                3:48.13
    5 Catholic Memorial  'A'                              3:51.94
    6 Malden Catholic  'A'                                3:54.46
  Boys High Jump
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Flight  1
    1  1374 Matczynski, Jakub   Sr Bishop Fenwick         5-06.00
  Flight  2
    1   843 Miller, Tom         Sr Marian                 5-06.00
    2   810 Connor, Tim         Sr Marian                 5-02.00
    3   820 Featherstone, Mark  Jr Marian                 4-10.00
  Flight  3
    1   379 Greg, Dean          So Brockton               5-07.00
    2   410 Cotton, Lorenzo     Sr Brockton               5-05.00
    2  9626 Beaulieu, Justin    JR Durfee High School     5-05.00
    4  9631 Daddona, Nick       JR Durfee High School     5-03.00
    5  9654 Pontes, Cameron     SO Durfee High School     5-03.00
    6   958 Timas, Clayton      Jr New Bedford            5-03.00
  Flight  4
    1  1233 Stillman, William   Sr Hawks                  5-11.00
    2  1182 Fitzgerald, Taylor  Jr Hawks                  5-07.00
    3  1156 Asack, Paul         So Hawks                  5-05.00
    4   668 Kean, Brian         Jr Catholic Memorial      5-03.00
  Flight  5
    1  1041 Grant, John         jr St. John's Prep        5-07.00
    2  1109 Bergson, Brendan    JR St. John's Prep        5-05.00
  Flight  6
    1  1596 Webster, Cliff      Sr Boston College High    5-09.00
    1  1599 Woghiren, Emmanuel  Jr Boston College High    5-11.00
    2  1518 Powell, Andy           St John's              5-09.00
    4  1593 Vercollone, Chris   Sr Boston College High    5-07.00
  Boys Long Jump
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Flight  1
    1   951 Rose, Jeffrey       So New Bedford           19-07.00
    2  9659 Sleep, Corey        SR Durfee High School    19-01.00
    3  9655 Powers, Timmy       JR Durfee High School    18-08.50
    4   917 Gales, Terence      Jr New Bedford           16-01.50
    5   395 Bates, Matt         Jr Brockton              15-06.50
    6   361 Major, Chetwyn      Sr Brockton              15-05.25
    7  9643 Lopes, Jordan       FR Durfee High School    14-09.00
  Flight  2
    1  1233 Stillman, William   Sr Hawks                 19-03.00
    2  1156 Asack, Paul         So Hawks                 17-05.00
    3  1209 McDonough, Mike     Jr Hawks                 17-04.50
    4   662 O'Brien, Brad       Sr Catholic Memorial     16-10.00
    5   663 Moriarty, John      Jr Catholic Memorial     16-01.25
  Flight  3
    1   738 Fitzgerald, Mike    SR Malden Catholic       17-05.50
    2  1015 Cullen, Matt        so St. John's Prep       17-03.25
    3   745 Grout, Wayne        SR Malden Catholic       16-01.50
    4  1029 Frates, Andrew      sr St. John's Prep       15-11.75
    5   764 Medieros, Robert    SR Malden Catholic       15-08.50
  Flight  4
    1  1599 Woghiren, Emmanuel  Jr Boston College High   19-06.75
    2  1470 Daly, Brian         JR St John's             19-02.00
    3  1600 Woghiren, Kevin     Sr Boston College High   19-01.00
    4  1512 Soiles, Dave        SR St John's             18-08.00
    5   337 Moran, Conor        So Boston College High   18-03.00
    6  1489 Kofos, Monthe       JR St John's             17-09.25
  Boys Shot Put
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Flight  1
    1   929 LeBlanc, Nick       Sr New Bedford           43-01.50
    2   920 Grande, Chris       Jr New Bedford           41-06.50
    3  9640 Kilby, Tom          SR Durfee High School    36-09.50
    4   928 Larocque, Aaron     Sr New Bedford           36-07.75
    5  9656 Rapoza, Jacob       SR Durfee High School    35-01.75
    6   903 Antunes, Sean       So New Bedford           35-00.50
    7   390 Alexis, Wolf        Sr Brockton              34-02.50
    8   386 Theodat, Jeffrey    Sr Brockton              34-02.00
    9  9649 Ouellette, Michael  SR Durfee High School    33-09.25
   10  9647 Medeiros, Kyle      SR Durfee High School    33-02.50
   11   940 N'Guia, Josh        Jr New Bedford           32-08.25
   12  9663 Springer, Jason     JR Durfee High School    32-05.00
   13   369 Arnoux, McCoy       So Brockton              30-08.00
   14   374 O'Connell, Brendan  So Brockton              30-01.50
   15   377 Firmain, Kenley     Sr Brockton              24-11.50
  Flight  2
    1   570 Mulchay, Justin     SR Cardinal Spellman     43-01.50
    2  1361 DeIulis, Patrick    So Bishop Fenwick        38-03.50
    3  1385 Sobezenski, Lucas   So Bishop Fenwick        37-08.00
    4  1353 Bograd, Nick        Jr Bishop Fenwick        37-04.00
    5  1372 Lynch, George       Jr Bishop Fenwick        28-10.00
    6   554 Buckley, Adam       FR Cardinal Spellman     26-10.50
    7   572 O'Brien, Sean       FR Cardinal Spellman     25-02.00
    8  1368 Gregory, Cameron    So Bishop Fenwick        25-01.00
  Flight  3
    1  1065 McNeil, Rich        sr St. John's Prep       48-10.00
    2  1005 Cardew, Conor       jr St. John's Prep       44-02.50
    3  1063 McAuliffe, Tim      jr St. John's Prep       41-06.25
    4   705 Barrows, Jake       SR Malden Catholic       39-07.50
    5   783 Steinberg, Marc     SO Malden Catholic       39-01.75
    6  1084 Rose, Lincoln       jr St. John's Prep       37-01.00
    7  1073 Moutafis, Nick      jr St. John's Prep       33-11.50
    8   770 Olson, Peter        JR Malden Catholic       29-02.25
  Flight  4
    1   131 Desjardin, Nick     SO Arlington Catholic    34-00.00
    2    13 Mui, Danny          Jr Archbishop Williams   32-02.00
    3   132 Spinosa, Nick       SO Arlington Catholic    30-09.50
    4    20 Rezendes, Frankie   So Archbishop Williams   25-10.00
    5    23 Tran, Tam           Jr Archbishop Williams   25-08.00
  Flight  5
    1   189 McIntyre, Mike      Sr Austin Prep           41-07.00
    2   802 Barney, Luke        So Marian                39-09.00
    3   162 DiTullio, Steve     Sr Austin Prep           39-07.00
    4   833 Hurley, Chris       Sr Marian                36-08.00
    5   843 Miller, Tom         Sr Marian                33-03.00
  Flight  6
    1  1154 Anderson, Dana      Sr Hawks                 72-00.50
    2  1179 Doyle, Thomas       Sr Hawks                 39-02.00
    3  1243 Gillan, Ryan        JR Hawks                 37-06.50
    4  1294 White, J               Hawks                 34-01.75
    5  1296 Minelli, Ed         SR Hawks                 31-01.50
    6  1610 Mahoney, Sean       Fr Catholic Memorial     16-06.00
  Flight  7
    1   262 Bradley, Jake       Jr Boston College High   50-07.75
    2  1569 Riley, Cullen       Jr Boston College High   44-05.50
    3   258 Bernazzani, Mike    Sr Boston College High   43-05.50
    4  1484 Kassab, John Claud  SR St John's             37-11.50
    5  1494 Magee, Dan          JR St John's             35-11.25
    6   303 Hegarty, Michael    Fr Boston College High   35-08.50
    7  1460 Cavalieri, Ronnie   JR St John's             34-11.50
    8   341 Murphy, Michael     Fr Boston College High   34-09.25
    9  1488 Kelly, Greg         JR St John's             30-09.00