Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/Dec17_MSTCAW_set1.shtml

MSTCA Winter Festival - Small Schools

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, December 17, 2005

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             2005 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet - 12/17/2005              
                                 Small Schools                                 
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanois, Emily             09 Hamilton-Wenham        5:22.62  
  2 Benson, LeeAna            12 Bishop Feehan          5:26.65  
  3 Baltzell, Kelsey          11 Sutton                 5:29.19  
  4 Lee, Liz                  10 Bromfield              5:29.93  
  5 Ives, Eliza               11 Bromfield              5:30.80  
  6 Wilfert, Amy              11 Westborough            5:36.76  
  7 Vinciullo, Tracey         10 Hudson                 5:38.96  
  8 Hine, Mel                 11 So. Hadley             5:39.58  
  9 Barrett, Katie            09 Bishop Feehan          5:42.88  
 10 Halterman, H              11 Marian-Fram            5:43.00  
 11 Egan, Kelly               09 Marian-Fram            5:47.98  
 12 Egan, Emily               09 Bromfield              5:55.73  
 13 Garrison, Anna            10 Medfield               5:57.43  
 14 Ferris, C.                11 Marian-Fram            5:57.71  
 15 Donahue, Christina        11 Sutton                 5:59.66  
 16 Bird, Rachael             07 ND Acad-Hingham        6:00.99  
 17 Peters, Allison           10 Mashpee                6:04.49  
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Emily      11 Medfield               6:04.69  
 19 Allen, Stacey             11 Norton                 6:05.41  
 20 Keyes, Suzanne            12 Coyle-Cassidy          6:06.07  
 21 Johnson, Grace            10 Bishop Feehan          6:08.82  
 22 Banville, Liz             11 Coyle-Cassidy          6:09.48  
 23 Valladares, Amy           10 Bromfield              6:09.71  
 24 Paraboschi, Taylor        10 Medfield               6:11.70  
 25 Elcock, Lindsey           09 Medfield               6:13.55  
 26 McMahon, Danielle         07 Mashpee                6:16.68  
 27 Bock, Ashley              12 Sutton                 6:19.07  
 28 Kennedy, Jessica          09 So. Hadley             6:19.11  
 29 Jones, Britany            07 Bromfield              6:25.55  
 30 Wegener, Chiara           07 ND Acad-Hingham        6:28.20  
 31 Sheehan, Theresa          07 ND Acad-Hingham        6:28.55  
 32 Hazen, M.                 09 Marian-Fram            6:33.55  
 33 Hughes, Emma              09 Medfield               6:34.86  
 34 Lovering, Kristin         09 Bishop Feehan          6:39.66  
 35 Schort, Alex              10 Grafton                6:40.04  
 36 Mahely, Jess              07 Murdock                6:42.00  
 37 Gratrelis, Katie          08 Mashpee                6:43.38  
 38 Martorella, Molly         08 Murdock                6:43.79  
 39 Johnson, Katie            08 Murdock                6:46.09  
 40 Goudey, Jeanna            11 AC Notre Dame-Ty       6:50.00  
 41 Guhn-Knight, Haley        09 So. Hadley             7:10.61  
 42 May, Molly                10 Mt. Alvernia           7:16.67  
 43 Gallant, Nikki            09 AC Notre Dame-Ty       7:17.22  
 44 O'Neill-King, Sarah       11 Mt. Alvernia           7:31.92  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulvaney, Andy            12 So. Hadley             4:43.17  
  2 Darrah, Chris             12 Mashpee                4:43.51  
  3 Campbell, Nick            11 Bishop Feehan          4:44.39  
  4 Pacione, Gabriel          10 Hamilton-Wenham        4:45.43  
  5 Sullivan, Peter           12 Westborough            4:48.16  
  6 Ogilvie, Colin            10 Hopedale               4:52.28  
  7 Vinciullo, Brian          09 Hudson                 4:57.18  
  8 Lee, Colin                10 So. Hadley             4:59.94  
  9 Luberow, Rob              12 Grafton                5:01.80  
 10 Barnes, Justin            10 Bishop Feehan          5:02.18  
 11 Walsh, Zach               10 Sutton                 5:02.23  
 12 Byun, Eddie               12 Westborough            5:03.04  
 13 Mattison, Josh            10 Coyle-Cassidy          5:04.47  
 14 Kelliher, Don             11 Bishop Feehan          5:05.35  
 15 Rice, Joshua              10 Hamilton-Wenham        5:05.79  
 16 Osmecki, Chris            11 Hudson                 5:08.21  
 17 Garfield, Matt            12 Murdock                5:09.03  
 18 Wood, Jason               10 Coyle-Cassidy          5:15.51  
 19 Cook, John                09 Bishop Feehan          5:16.28  
 20 Huegel, Matt              12 Westborough            5:17.42  
 21 Greeno, Tom               09 Sutton                 5:21.53  
 22 Waldmen, Ben              09 Bromfield              5:21.79  
 23 Dorward, Sam              09 Bromfield              5:24.57  
 24 Tenney, Guy               09 Murdock                5:27.38  
 25 Schaeffer, Zack           09 Hudson                 5:27.79  
 26 Lary, Will                09 Murdock                5:30.90  
 27 Delay, Dan                08 Murdock                5:33.26  
 28 Gross, Charles            09 Westborough            5:34.56  
 29 Cuce, Evan                11 Bishop Feehan          5:39.28  
 30 Claderwood, Alex          10 Bromfield              5:41.03  
 31 Warren, Bill              10 Bishop Feehan          5:54.55  
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Effler, Mary              11 Bishop Feehan            43.16  12 
  2 Collaiahni, Sarah         11 Hudson                   45.44  12 
  3 Felbaum, Jess             11 Grafton                  45.70  10 
  4 McNeil, Janelle           09 Bishop Feehan            45.96  10 
  5 Alexander, Abby           08 Bromfield                45.99  12 
  6 Daniells, Lexy            09 Bromfield                46.01  11 
  6 O'Shea, Rachel            10 Medfield                 46.01  11 
  8 Kralian, Mara             10 Grafton                  46.06  12 
  9 Peck, Kate                10 Mt. Alvernia             46.31   7 
 10 Petrillo, Lauren          11 AC Notre Dame-Ty         46.54   4 
 11 Cleary, Alexa             11 Bishop Feehan            46.62  11 
 12 Haggerty, Erin            09 Medfield                 47.04   6 
 13 Arvidson, Kimmy           09 Westborough              47.05   4 
 14 Kuzmich, Danielle         10 Medfield                 47.08   4 
 15 Kwan, Helen               10 Westborough              47.80  10 
 16 Benjamin, Lauren          10 Coyle-Cassidy            47.97   2 
 17 Coyne, Jamie              09 Bishop Feehan            48.08   9 
 18 Garafalo, K.              11 Marian-Fram              48.32  11 
 19 House, Savannah           09 ND Acad-Hingham          48.56   8 
 20 Anderson, Allysa          12 Whitinsville             48.69   2 
 21 Blinn, Maggie             09 AC Notre Dame-Ty         48.82   2 
 22 Henderson, Liane          12 ND Acad - Wor            49.00   2 
 23 Carleton, Lizzy           10 Westborough              49.37   8 
 24 Garcia, Gwennie           09 Westborough              49.49   5 
 25 McLaugh, Lauren           09 Medfield                 49.63   5 
 26 Skawski, Jenn             09 Murdock                  49.68   6 
 27 Crabb, Samantha           10 Hamilton-Wenham          49.69   6 
 28 Spearing, Sarah           11 Hamilton-Wenham          49.72   5 
 29 Simonelli, Maria          12 Grafton                  49.73  11 
 30 Ridge, Julie              09 ND Acad-Hingham          49.98  10 
 31 Griffin, Molly            07 ND Acad-Hingham          50.07   5 
 32 Spain, Martina            09 ND Acad-Hingham          50.18   9 
 33 Quirk, Christina          09 ND Acad-Hingham          50.68   2 
 34 Moniz, Tina               07 ND Acad-Hingham          50.95   1 
 35 King, Kasey               10 Mt. Alvernia             51.18   9 
 36 Giles, Jill               09 Whitinsville             51.21   5 
 37 Guest, Julie              11 Westborough              51.23   9 
 38 Rivard, Ashley            12 Murdock                  51.33   4 
 39 Ventura, Laura            10 Coyle-Cassidy            51.40   3 
 40 Mackenzie, Samantha       09 So. Hadley               51.47   1 
 41 Rafferty, Brianne         12 Norton                   51.56   3 
 42 Guest, Beth               11 Westborough              51.71   6 
 43 Card, Jessica             10 Norton                   52.06   9 
 44 Garg, Anu                 12 Westborough              52.22   7 
 45 Bonner, Jackie            08 Hudson                   52.64   9 
 46 Raffa, Gianna             09 ND Acad - Wor            52.67   8 
 47 Barrick, Amanda           10 So. Hadley               52.97   3 
 48 McLoughlin, Sarah         09 ND Acad-Hingham          52.99   7 
 49 Lockett, Caroline         08 ND Acad-Hingham          53.19  11 
 50 Florin, Brittney          11 ND Acad - Wor            54.26   3 
 51 Hermann, Jennifer         10 ND Acad - Wor            54.31   7 
 52 Doyle, A.                 09 Marian-Fram              54.63   8 
 53 Marciello, Jordan         09 ND Acad-Hingham          54.86   4 
 54 Tyburski, Amy             09 ND Acad-Hingham          54.93   6 
 55 McCourt, Allison          09 ND Acad-Hingham          55.10   3 
 56 O'Connell, Kelsey         09 So. Hadley               55.28   5 
 57 Martinez, Natalia         09 Hudson                   56.21   8 
 58 Raffa, Lila               09 ND Acad-Hingham          56.26  12 
 59 Simoncini, Elena          12 ND Acad - Wor            56.84   4 
 60 Small, Lizzie             09 Wellesley                57.32   6 
 61 Sweaney, Megan            12 ND Acad - Wor            57.39   1 
 62 Doherty, S.               11 Marian-Fram              58.03  10 
 63 Ide, Emily                09 Marian-Fram              58.36   7 
 64 Jarvis, Derrin            11 Bromfield                58.77   8 
 65 Cohen, Ally               10 Bromfield                59.42   7 
 66 Murray, Molly             11 So. Hadley             1:00.96   2 
 67 Francis, Roenelle         10 City ON A Hill         1:03.32   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randall, Ryan             12 Hudson                   37.61   6 
  2 Kinnard, Kevin            11 Westborough              38.04   6 
  3 Romero, Dan               12 Bishop Feehan            38.11   6 
  4 Gioconda, L.              10 Marian-Fram              39.47   4 
  5 Wang, Bo                  12 Westborough              39.70   5 
  6 Ryan, Chris               11 Bishop Feehan            39.86   1 
  7 Lucier, Alex              11 Whitinsville             40.20   2 
  8 Cassagrande, J.           12 Marian-Fram              40.31   6 
  9 Mayer, Sean               11 Hudson                   40.45   4 
 10 Douglas, Robinson         11 Grafton                  41.40   3 
 11 Oquendo, C.               10 Marian-Fram              41.57   1 
 12 Vincent, Seth             11 Bishop Feehan            41.58   4 
 13 Wheat, Ben                12 Grafton                  41.62   1 
 14 Atwater, Alex             10 Hamilton-Wenham          42.01   6 
 15 Derisier, Lumyr           12 City ON A Hill           42.25   2 
 16 Jacobson, Scott           11 Grafton                  42.27   5 
 17 Fields, Jackson           10 Hamilton-Wenham          42.78   3 
 18 Sleeper, T                12 Marian-Fram              42.82   5 
 19 Cohen, Max                12 Bromfield                43.88   6 
 20 Houston, Sam              11 Hamilton-Wenham          44.07   2 
 21 Delaney, Steve            10 Hudson                   44.11   2 
 22 Galizio, Greg             10 Bishop Feehan            44.18   5 
 23 Bentley, Matt             11 Coyle-Cassidy            44.69   4 
 24 Snavely, Kurt             12 Hamilton-Wenham          45.01   4 
 25 Knoll, Mike               12 Bromfield                46.67   5 
 26 Cleary, Nick              09 Bromfield                47.14   2 
 27 Ablondi, L.               10 Marian-Fram              47.43   3 
 28 Sulivan, Sean             09 So. Hadley               48.50   3 
 29 Delgizzi, J.              10 Marian-Fram              48.75   2 
 30 Cohen, Isaac              07 Bromfield                50.46   4 
 31 Holmes, Ryan              07 Bromfield                55.55   1 
 32 MacLean, Grant            07 Bromfield              1:04.35   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Looney, Meg               10 Bishop Feehan          1:39.46  
  2 Kerr, Grace               11 Hamilton-Wenham        1:40.41  
  3 Howell, Tracy             12 Grafton                1:41.18  
  4 Gallagher, C.             11 Marian-Fram            1:42.76  
  5 McCann, M.                10 Marian-Fram            1:43.75  
  6 Dunn, BO                  10 Bromfield              1:44.46  
  7 Krupka, Meghan            12 Medfield               1:45.03  
  8 Bock, Laura               10 Medfield               1:46.37  
  9 Griffin, Christine        12 ND Acad - Wor          1:48.81  
 10 Wilkins, Jackie           12 Hudson                 1:49.54  
 11 Andrews, Christine        09 Sutton                 1:50.42  
 12 Galvin, Laura             12 Mashpee                1:50.48  
 13 Shiland, Olivia           10 Hamilton-Wenham        1:50.81  
 14 Keddie, Leanne            11 AC Notre Dame-Ty       1:50.92  
 15 Beauregard, Allie         10 Hudson                 1:50.95  
 16 Dickson, Marissa          10 Bromfield              1:51.93  
 17 Scibelli, Angela          11 So. Hadley             1:52.18  
 18 Callahan, Ellen           09 ND Acad-Hingham        1:53.34  
 19 Kralian, Rachel           12 Grafton                1:54.51  
 20 Bannon, Annika            11 ND Acad - Wor          1:55.15  
 21 Fedele, Becca             11 Bromfield              1:55.41  
 22 VandenAkker, Emily        09 Whitinsville           1:57.40  
 23 O'Sullivan, Emily         11 Bishop Feehan          1:57.45  
 24 Spring, Leah              09 So. Hadley             1:57.68  
 25 Darden, Madeline          09 Bromfield              1:58.53  
 26 Stadig, Sara              11 Westborough            1:59.40  
 27 Mooney, Lila              09 Mashpee                1:59.88  
 28 West, Kim                 07 Bromfield              2:00.69  
 29 MaKinnon, Courtney        12 Coyle-Cassidy          2:01.02  
 30 Tedeschi, Jill            11 Bishop Feehan          2:01.06  
 31 Jack, Rebecca             10 Hamilton-Wenham        2:01.86  
 32 Beernard, Courtney        09 Westborough            2:01.89  
 33 Lee, Jessie               1O Westborough            2:02.09  
 34 Hirsch, Cleo              08 ND Acad-Hingham        2:02.11  
 35 Kelly, Amanda             10 Coyle-Cassidy          2:02.26  
 36 Bock, Ali                 09 Medfield               2:02.33  
 37 Webster, Alaina           09 ND Acad - Wor          2:03.42  
 38 Marino, Christine         12 AC Notre Dame-Ty       2:03.47  
 39 Flagg, K.                 09 Marian-Fram            2:03.87  
 40 Atturio, Lian             09 ND Acad-Hingham        2:04.37  
 41 Fannon, Julia             10 Mt. Alvernia           2:05.34  
 42 Kim, Ji-YOUNG             11 Whitinsville           2:15.31  
 43 Fox, R.                   09 Marian-Fram            2:20.57  
 44 D'Alloto, Marisa          07 ND Acad-Hingham        2:25.18  
 45 Bolliman, Megan           09 Bromfield              2:32.73  
 46 Al-Hakim, Noor            09 Mt. Alvernia           2:35.25  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, T.                12 Marian-Fram            1:28.75  
  2 Casey, Tom                12 Grafton                1:32.39  
  3 Conroy, Steve             12 Bishop Feehan          1:32.69  
  4 Gray, Peter               12 Westborough            1:33.37  
  5 Wiater, Sam               12 So. Hadley             1:33.55  
  6 Strug, Ian                12 Westborough            1:33.60  
  7 Doherty-Munro, Luke       09 Hudson                 1:34.64  
  8 Boudreau, Kyle            12 Coyle-Cassidy          1:34.66  
  9 Servello, Vinnie          12 Westborough            1:34.95  
 10 Reinhardt, Rob            11 Grafton                1:36.61  
 11 DiTuleo, P.               10 Marian-Fram            1:39.44  
 12 Katz, Dan                 10 Hamilton-Wenham        1:43.93  
 13 McCarthy, Andrew          09 Bishop Feehan          1:44.95  
 14 Petros, Tim               12 Murdock                1:45.48  
 15 Boroff, Addison           09 So. Hadley             1:45.81  
 16 Martobella, Matt          10 Murdock                1:46.09  
 17 von Staats, Ben           10 Hamilton-Wenham        1:46.99  
 18 Davis, Ryan               09 So. Hadley             1:48.09  
 19 Papazian, Tyler           08 Bromfield              1:49.97  
 20 Lariviere, Rob            11 So. Hadley             1:52.54  
 21 Lorenz-Kruk, Eryk         08 Bromfield              1:52.90  
 22 Carley, Sam               09 Bromfield              1:54.07  
 23 Keane, M.                 09 Marian-Fram            2:07.84  
 24 Williams, Ryan            08 Bromfield              2:13.61  
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherry, Amy               12 Medfield               3:13.26  
  2 Barrett, Lauren           11 Medfield               3:16.10  
  3 Long, Kat                 09 Bromfield              3:17.69  
  4 Kobayashi, Maho           09 Whitinsville           3:20.24  
  5 Lund, Maddie              10 Hamilton-Wenham        3:21.35  
  6 Clark, Molly              10 Coyle-Cassidy          3:22.02  
  7 Carlson, Krista           10 Medfield               3:24.15  
  8 McLaughlin, Kelsey        11 Sutton                 3:24.64  
  9 O'Riordan, Hilary         07 ND Acad-Hingham        3:25.86  
 10 Campos, Allie             12 Bishop Feehan          3:26.37  
 11 Harkness, Olivia          11 Hamilton-Wenham        3:27.61  
 12 Camuso, Julie             12 Hamilton-Wenham        3:27.81  
 13 Amin, Sara                12 Bishop Feehan          3:28.45  
 14 Belee, Lindsay            12 ND Acad - Wor          3:29.25  
 15 Lynch, Allison            11 Bishop Feehan          3:29.46  
 16 Cardin, Rachael           09 Sutton                 3:29.61  
 17 Feighery, Orna            11 Westborough            3:31.23  
 18 MACRI, Meaghan            10 AC Notre Dame-Ty       3:32.13  
 19 Tuttle, Liz               11 Bromfield              3:35.67  
 20 Bryant, Stephanie         10 Norton                 3:38.11  
 21 Rivera, Marissa           11 Bromfield              3:41.53  
 22 Lohe, Adrienne            09 ND Acad-Hingham        3:45.21  
 23 Snyder, Tracy             10 Bromfield              3:45.22  
 24 Kennedy, Kathryn          10 Bromfield              3:45.45  
 25 Vaetlijunlier, Anna       11 Bromfield              3:45.97  
 26 Catano, Sarah             07 ND Acad-Hingham        3:46.18  
 27 Nolan, Kate               10 Coyle-Cassidy          3:49.20  
 28 Wheeler, Sarah            11 Murdock                3:51.35  
 29 Galvin, Olivia            08 Mashpee                3:51.61  
 30 McGovern, Kaela           09 ND Acad-Hingham        3:51.64  
 31 Gomes, Jessica            10 Coyle-Cassidy          3:52.38  
 32 Amenta, Haley             08 Murdock                3:57.76  
 33 Brown, Sarah              12 So. Hadley             3:58.42  
 34 Costello, Christine       12 Mt. Alvernia           4:00.47  
 35 Barton, Chrstina          12 Grafton                4:00.76  
 36 Conant, Hallie            09 Bromfield              4:00.88  
 37 McLeod, Shawna            11 AC Notre Dame-Ty       4:05.95  
 38 Zeng, Linda               10 Hamilton-Wenham        4:08.21  
 39 Desmarais, Megan          11 Murdock                4:11.44  
 40 Leicher, Rachel           07 Bromfield              4:11.88  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunkeler, Ben             12 Sutton                 2:46.50  
  2 Mattson, Ben              12 Coyle-Cassidy          2:49.69  
  3 Conrad, Alex              12 Grafton                2:50.84  
  4 Jermain, Colin            11 Hamilton-Wenham        2:53.31  
  5 Grogan, Patrick           11 Hudson                 2:54.69  
  6 Jackson, Arthur           11 Hamilton-Wenham        2:54.75  
  7 Day, John                 12 Coyle-Cassidy          2:55.30  
  8 Meyer, Brian              12 Westborough            3:00.28  
  9 Hart, Alex                12 Westborough            3:00.38  
 10 Meier, Justin             11 Bishop Feehan          3:02.68  
 11 Loew, Ethan               09 Bishop Feehan          3:03.22  
 12 Ripa, Voita               10 So. Hadley             3:03.27  
 13 Urbin, Adam               12 Westborough            3:06.82  
 14 Davis, Nick               10 So. Hadley             3:07.08  
 15 Gorond, Tim               09 So. Hadley             3:11.33  
 16 Chen, Brendan             09 Bromfield              3:11.43  
 17 Wiliams, Matt                So. Hadley             3:30.81  
 18 Snay, Nick                10 Murdock                3:34.27  
 19 Wolf, Jesse               10 Bromfield              4:19.61  
 20 Waldman, Jacob            09 Bromfield              4:29.39  
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily              09 Bromfield             11:36.49  
  2 Tarallo, Julie            11 Bishop Feehan         11:44.77  
  3 St. Thomas, Mary          10 Bishop Feehan         11:54.79  
  4 Reedich, Lisa             09 Bromfield             12:12.63  
  5 Cardosi, Taylor           10 Bromfield             12:13.53  
  6 Starbuck, Heather         09 Bromfield             12:48.85  
  7 Kenney, Lindsay           10 Hudson                12:51.83  
  8 Snyder, Nikki             08 Bromfield             12:53.67  
  9 Forgit, Caitlin           12 St. Peter/Marian      12:54.20  
 10 Rogers, Christina         12 Medfield              12:55.37  
 11 Teevens, Alexis           09 Westborough           13:16.53  
 12 Groff, Sonia              10 Medfield              13:22.48  
 13 McNaulty, Julie           12 Bishop Feehan         13:31.85  
 14 Vale, Kathleen            10 Bishop Feehan         13:36.67  
 15 Fetteroll, Kathryn        09 Medfield              13:38.08  
 16 Venturo, Ashley           10 Coyle-Cassidy         13:56.53  
 17 Blackney, Anne            09 Westborough           13:58.78  
 18 Levesque, Michele         08 Mashpee               14:10.02  
 19 Frye, Lucy                10 Hamilton-Wenham       14:10.34  
 20 Johnson, Emily            11 Murdock               14:22.42  
 21 Bernard, Megan            09 Coyle-Cassidy         14:49.36  
 22 Wallace, Marie            11 Mt. Alvernia          15:05.91  
 -- Rich, Kelcy               10 Hudson                     DNF  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogilivie, Thompson        12 Hopedale               9:36.73  
  2 McAllister, P.            11 Marian-Fram            9:52.88  
  3 Rizzo, Chris              12 Bishop Feehan         10:09.99  
  4 Kranz, Tim                12 So. Hadley            10:16.31  
  5 Walsh, Bart               12 Sutton                10:42.55  
  6 Butler, Billy             12 Westborough           10:54.88  
  7 McDermott, C.             11 Marian-Fram           10:56.07  
  8 Brown, David              10 Westborough           10:56.51  
  9 Faden, Will               09 Grafton               10:58.77  
 10 Flaton, Max               08 Bromfield             11:02.90  
 11 Grogan, Conor             09 Hudson                11:07.58  
 12 Oparowski, Bill           12 Grafton               11:20.29  
 13 Peterson, Dan             12 Whitinsville          11:23.37  
 14 White, Steve              09 Coyle-Cassidy         11:30.44  
 15 Winter, Kevin             11 Bromfield             11:32.28  
 16 Hassan, Matt              12 Bishop Feehan         11:44.63  
 17 Brochmal, Kyle            12 Bishop Feehan         11:44.73  
 -- Schaeller, Kyle           12 Hudson                     DNF  
 -- Lebreque, Steve           09 Hudson                     DNF  
 -- Hindemith, Kevin          11 Coyle-Cassidy              DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moss, Karyn               10 Medfield                  9.00q  2 
  2 Stefans, Emily            12 Dedham                    9.04q  1 
  3 Trojano, Priscilla        10 Coyle-Cassidy             9.09q  2 
  4 Penta, Cortney            12 Hamilton-Wenham           9.82q  1 
  5 O'Connor, Meredith        09 Dedham                    9.90q  5 
  6 Howard, Maddy             09 Medfield                 10.47q  1 
  7 Richmond, Katie           12 Dedham                   10.48q  2 
  8 McDermott, Casey          11 Westborough              10.50q  4 
  9 Morancy, Mikela           11 Bishop Feehan            10.55   2 
 10 Norberg, Caroline         11 Medfield                 10.55   5 
 11 Talbot, Christine         09 Coyle-Cassidy            10.58   5 
 12 Casey, Chelsea            12 Grafton                  10.58   3 
 13 Bonner, Paige             11 Hudson                   10.61   4 
 14 McKenzie, Erin            10 Bishop Feehan            10.63   1 
 15 Lornell, Lindsey          12 Sutton                   10.73   3 
 16 Sawyer, Abigail           11 Hamilton-Wenham          10.76   5 
 17 Cuneo, A.                 12 Marian-Fram              10.78   5 
 18 Falcone, Catherine        08 Sutton                   10.85   1 
 19 Anderson, Gretchen        10 Grafton                  10.89   5 
 20 Griffin, Kara             06 ND Acad-Hingham          10.92   4 
 21 Pratt, Sarah              06 ND Acad-Hingham          11.03   3 
 22 Soby, Meghan              12 AC Notre Dame-Ty         11.07   3 
 23 Muise, Lauren             08 ND Acad-Hingham          11.11   5 
 24 McHugo, Colleen           12 Bishop Feehan            11.12   4 
 25 McColgan, Elanie          11 ND Acad - Wor            11.15   4 
 26 Corrigan, Alyssa          09 Wellesley                11.29   4 
 27 Martinez, J.              09 Marian-Fram              11.40   2 
 28 Belleau, Adrienne         10 Hamilton-Wenham          11.41   2 
 29 Wilson, Robbin            08 Sutton                   11.55   5 
 30 Cadrin, Lauren            08 Sutton                   11.57   4 
 31 Pond, Caitlin             12 Westborough              11.74   3 
 32 Furbush, Catie            09 Mashpee                  11.77   3 
 33 Holiver, Kim              10 Bishop Feehan            11.78   3 
 34 Dubuc, Liz                11 So. Hadley               11.84   1 
 35 Kelliher, Jessica         11 ND Acad - Wor            11.94   2 
 36 Petit, Michaela           08 ND Acad-Hingham          12.04   1 
 37 Seaboyer, Lourah          11 ND Acad - Wor            12.90   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moss, Karyn               10 Medfield                  8.88  
  2 Trojano, Priscilla        10 Coyle-Cassidy             8.94  
  3 Stefans, Emily            12 Dedham                    9.00  
  4 Penta, Cortney            12 Hamilton-Wenham           9.82  
  5 O'Connor, Meredith        09 Dedham                    9.94  
  6 Howard, Maddy             09 Medfield                 10.33  
  7 McDermott, Casey          11 Westborough              10.40  
  8 Richmond, Katie           12 Dedham                   10.73  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Keith               12 Coyle-Cassidy             8.14q  2 
  2 Conway, Chris             10 Bishop Feehan             8.16q  1 
  3 Depalo, Eric              12 Westborough               8.22q  1 
  4 Golder, Jeff              12 Coyle-Cassidy             8.26q  1 
  5 Casarella, Ryan           12 Bishop Feehan             8.71q  2 
  6 Connor, T.                12 Marian-Fram               8.73q  3 
  7 Landers, Pat              11 Hudson                    9.04q  2 
  8 Mongeau, Joe              12 Hudson                    9.06q  1 
  9 Shea, Andrew              11 Westborough               9.08   3 
 10 Hendrix, John             10 Bishop Feehan             9.14   2 
 11 Caccavale, P.             12 Marian-Fram               9.22   2 
 12 Gonzales, Mike            12 Murdock                   9.62   1 
 13 Kawski, August            10 Hamilton-Wenham           9.72   1 
 14 Trunfio, Joel             10 Hamilton-Wenham           9.81   3 
 15 Goad, Dave                12 Bishop Feehan             9.98   3 
 16 Maquire, John             12 Grafton                  10.65   2 
 17 Roseti, Ben               10 So. Hadley               10.75   1 
 18 Carr, Matt                10 Sutton                   12.80   3 
 19 Hasselman, Scott          11 Murdock                  16.85   3 
 -- Haley, Chris              12 Wellesley                  DNF   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowe, Keith               12 Coyle-Cassidy             8.01  
  2 Conway, Chris             10 Bishop Feehan             8.07  
  3 Depalo, Eric              12 Westborough               8.17  
  4 Connor, T.                12 Marian-Fram               8.41  
  5 Golder, Jeff              12 Coyle-Cassidy             8.64  
  6 Casarella, Ryan           12 Bishop Feehan             8.84  
  7 Mongeau, Joe              12 Hudson                    8.98  
  8 Landers, Pat              11 Hudson                    9.18  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timmons, Joanna           10 ND Acad-Hingham           7.63q  2 
  2 McArdle, Shawna Rae       12 AC Notre Dame-Ty          7.86q  1 
  3 Dee, Maura                07 ND Acad-Hingham           7.93q  1 
  4 Keyes, Joan               09 Coyle-Cassidy             7.94q  4 
  5 Donovan, Julie            12 Marian-Fram               7.97q  6 
  6 Marsters, Erika           12 Mashpee                   8.02q  6 
  7 McCourt, Shelley          06 ND Acad-Hingham           8.04q  5 
  8 Tabin, Brittany           09 So. Hadley                8.04q  5 
  9 Kasprak, Kim              10 Sutton                    8.05   2 
 10 Horn, Stephanie           09 Wellesley                 8.06   6 
 11 Piper, Caitlin            10 Westborough               8.06   1 
 12 Dold, Theresa             12 Bishop Feehan             8.10   1 
 13 Moriarity, Fiona          07 ND Acad-Hingham           8.12   4 
 14 Armstrong, Casey          11 Medfield                  8.15   6 
 15 Festa, Laura              12 Medfield                  8.17   5 
 16 Jordan, Niki              09 Bromfield                 8.20   5 
 17 Guerin, Kelly             11 Sutton                    8.22   7 
 18 Moore, Hilary             09 Whitinsville              8.25   2 
 19 Cardona, Ashley           11 Hudson                    8.27   3 
 20 Donahue, Mary             09 Sutton                    8.27   8 
 21 Messinger, Julie          11 Bishop Feehan             8.29   7 
 22 Muir, Hanna               09 Wellesley                 8.32   8 
 23 Woods, Rosemary           09 Mt. Alvernia              8.35   3 
 24 Hu, Jamie                 09 Wellesley                 8.36   4 
 25 Teague, McKenna           08 ND Acad-Hingham           8.39   7 
 26 Fischer, Bridget          11 Medfield                  8.40   2 
 27 Mamulski, Stephanie       11 So. Hadley                8.41   7 
 28 Zefzaf, Miriam            13 Mashpee                   8.48   7 
 29 Daitemo, Kaitlin          11 Sutton                    8.48   4 
 30 Drew, Katie               10 Mashpee                   8.49   3 
 31 Belanger, Shayla          09 AC Notre Dame-Ty          8.50   5 
 32 Farrell, Elizabeth        09 Bishop Feehan             8.53   5 
 33 Millet, Jamie             11 Hudson                    8.54   1 
 34 Tootel, Marie             09 Whitinsville              8.55   7 
 35 Rasmussen, Laura          12 Westborough               8.65   8 
 36 Rowan, Sara               10 ND Acad - Wor             8.68   2 
 37 Charette, Chelsea         11 So. Hadley                8.72   2 
 38 Wiley, Molly              10 ND Acad - Wor             8.73   1 
 39 Millinet, Sarah           11 Hamilton-Wenham           8.74   3 
 40 Mendell, Kait             12 Coyle-Cassidy             8.77   2 
 41 Jacobs, Corey             08 Hudson                    8.77   4 
 42 Morin, Danielle           09 AC Notre Dame-Ty          8.79   3 
 43 Tillotson, Kayla          09 So. Hadley                8.79   8 
 44 Tower, Lauren             08 Bromfield                 8.85   8 
 45 Rice, Leah                09 ND Acad - Wor             8.85   5 
 46 Little, Megan             12 ND Acad - Wor             8.97   7 
 47 Lillie, Nicole            10 ND Acad - Wor             9.00   6 
 48 Nyuyen, Kimberly          09 AC Notre Dame-Ty          9.05   6 
 49 Kennedy, Caitlin          12 So. Hadley                9.16   4 
 50 Czorniak, Lauren          09 ND Acad-Hingham           9.18   6 
 51 Gareri, Allison           09 ND Acad - Wor             9.21   3 
 52 Canto, Jennifer           12 ND Acad - Wor             9.41   8 
 53 Megnia, Michelle          09 ND Acad-Hingham           9.50   6 
 54 Cirelli, Amy              09 ND Acad-Hingham           9.58   3 
 55 Belanger, Michelle        12 ND Acad - Wor            10.12   4 
 56 Villani, Isabella         09 ND Acad-Hingham          10.90   8 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Timmons, Joanna           10 ND Acad-Hingham           7.60  
  2 McArdle, Shawna Rae       12 AC Notre Dame-Ty          7.80  
  3 Dee, Maura                07 ND Acad-Hingham           7.93  
  4 Donovan, Julie            12 Marian-Fram               7.94  
  5 Keyes, Joan               09 Coyle-Cassidy             7.96  
  6 McCourt, Shelley          06 ND Acad-Hingham           8.01  
  7 Marsters, Erika           12 Mashpee                   8.03  
  8 Tabin, Brittany           09 So. Hadley                8.07  
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wildman, Ian              12 Sutton                    7.03q  3 
  2 Sit, Allen                12 Wellesley                 7.03q  3 
  3 Drowne, Mike              12 So. Hadley                7.10q  1 
  4 Pattison, Chris           11 Hudson                    7.21q  1 
  5 Jacobs, Jared             1Q Hudson                    7.23q  3 
  6 Anderson, Mike            12 Bishop Feehan             7.26q  2 
  7 Reid, Mike                12 Coyle-Cassidy             7.29q  1 
  8 Stockwell, Josiah         10 Hamilton-Wenham           7.30q  3 
  9 Senecad, Joe              09 Sutton                    7.33   1 
 10 Pelligrini, Dan           11 Hudson                    7.41   2 
 11 Praino, Deven             12 Coyle-Cassidy             7.53   2 
 12 Sit, Derek                09 Wellesley                 7.54   2 
 13 Chacon, Miiner            10 Bishop Feehan             7.64   1 
 14 Lounsbury, Nick           12 Hamilton-Wenham           7.68   2 
 15 Durkee, Jon               12 Bishop Feehan             7.73   3 
 16 Hattabaugh, Jeff          12 Hamilton-Wenham           7.94   1 
 17 Lawrence, Dave            12 Bishop Feehan             7.95   3 
 18 Oh, David                 10 Whitinsville              8.04   3 
 19 Calkins, Walker           09 Bromfield                 8.09   2 
 20 Ojemann, Andrew           08 Bromfield                 8.23   1 
 21 Kelley, Patrick           09 Wellesley                 8.30   1 
 22 Oliva, Dave               12 Bromfield                 8.32   2 
 23 Miller, Ian               09 Bromfield                 8.37   3 
 24 Kaliski, Stephen          09 Wellesley                 8.70   2 
 25 Ely, Joseph               09 So. Hadley                8.75   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wildman, Ian              12 Sutton                    6.99  
  2 Sit, Allen                12 Wellesley                 6.99  
  3 Jacobs, Jared             1Q Hudson                    7.09  
  4 Drowne, Mike              12 So. Hadley                7.09  
  5 Stockwell, Josiah         10 Hamilton-Wenham           7.28  
  6 Pattison, Chris           11 Hudson                    7.28  
  7 Reid, Mike                12 Coyle-Cassidy             7.35  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Feighery, Orna            11 Westborough            5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Reichel, Megan            12 Mashpee               J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Richmond, Katie           12 Dedham                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Moss, Karyn               10 Medfield              J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Catanzano, Sam            12 Mashpee               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Massanelli, Jamie         12 ND Acad - Wor          4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Andrews, Christine        09 Sutton                J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Skawski, Jenn             09 Murdock               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Gallagher, C.             11 Marian-Fram            4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Baltzell, Kelsey          11 Sutton                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Peck, Kate                10 Mt. Alvernia           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Looney, Meg               10 Bishop Feehan         J4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Howard, Maddy             09 Medfield              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Tootel, Marie             09 Whitinsville          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Fannon, Julia             10 Mt. Alvernia          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 McManus, Elizabeth        09 ND Acad-Hingham        4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Maguire, Margaret         08 ND Acad-Hingham       J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Brown, Sarah              12 So. Hadley            J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Massarelli, Caroline      09 ND Acad - Wor         J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Newton, Sonya             11 Murdock               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Stadig, Sara              11 Westborough           J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Harkness, Olivia          11 Hamilton-Wenham       J4-04.00      1.32m 
 22 VandenAkker, Emily        09 Whitinsville          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Muir, Hanna               09 Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Shiland, Olivia           10 Hamilton-Wenham             NH            
 -- Henderson, Liane          12 ND Acad - Wor               NH            
 -- Mulhern, Kelly            11 Bishop Feehan               NH            
 -- King, Kasey               10 Mt. Alvernia                NH            
 -- Redon, Jessica            12 Mt. Alvernia                NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Depalo, Eric              12 Westborough            6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Rowe, Keith               12 Coyle-Cassidy         J6-02.00      1.87m 
  3 Archard, Tim              12 Bishop Feehan          5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Quinn, Andrew             12 Coyle-Cassidy          5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Drowne, Mike              12 So. Hadley            J5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Shea, Andrew              11 Westborough           J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Randall, Ryan             12 Hudson                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Baltzell, Trent           09 Sutton                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Connor, T.                12 Marian-Fram           J5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Meyer, Brian              12 Westborough           J5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Burchfield, Peter         11 Mashpee               J5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Kawski, August            10 Hamilton-Wenham        5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 Goad, Dave                12 Bishop Feehan         J5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Halloran, T.              12 Marian-Fram            5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Hendrix, John             10 Bishop Feehan          5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Gonzales, Mike            12 Murdock                     NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trojano, Priscilla        10 Coyle-Cassidy         15-09.50      4.81m 
  2 Donovan, Julie            12 Marian-Fram           14-09.00      4.49m 
  3 Bohen, Courtney           12 Westborough           14-08.75      4.48m 
  4 McArdle, Shawna Rae       12 AC Notre Dame-Ty      14-06.75      4.43m 
  5 Muise, Lauren             08 ND Acad-Hingham       14-03.75      4.36m 
  6 Stefans, Emily            12 Dedham                14-03.50      4.35m 
  7 Conti, Trillian           10 Hamilton-Wenham       14-03.00      4.34m 
  8 Hu, Jamie                 09 Wellesley             13-11.25      4.24m 
  9 Rivard, Ashley            12 Murdock               13-11.00      4.24m 
 10 Scibelli, Angela          11 So. Hadley            13-09.00      4.19m 
 11 Griffin, Kara             06 ND Acad-Hingham       13-07.50      4.15m 
 12 O'Connor, Meredith        09 Dedham                13-06.25      4.12m 
 13 Guerin, Kelly             11 Sutton                13-03.50      4.05m 
 14 Messinger, Julie          11 Bishop Feehan         13-02.75      4.03m 
 15 Tabin, Brittany           09 So. Hadley            12-09.00      3.88m 
 16 Stockwell, Sarah          12 Hamilton-Wenham       12-08.00      3.86m 
 17 McCann, M.                10 Marian-Fram           12-07.25      3.84m 
 18 Arvidson, Kimmy           09 Westborough           12-04.00      3.75m 
 19 Garcia, Gwennie           09 Westborough           11-05.75      3.49m 
 20 Belanger, Shayla          09 AC Notre Dame-Ty      11-03.75      3.44m 
 21 Spring, Leah              09 So. Hadley            10-10.00      3.30m 
 -- Pratt, Sarah              06 ND Acad-Hingham           FOUL            
 -- Carleton, Lizzy           10 Westborough               FOUL            
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Golder, Jeff              12 Coyle-Cassidy         18-09.50      5.72m 
  2 Reyes, Mario              12 Hudson                18-08.00      5.68m 
  3 Wang, Bo                  12 Westborough           18-02.00      5.53m 
  4 Ryan, Chris               11 Bishop Feehan         17-09.75      5.42m 
  5 Conway, Chris             10 Bishop Feehan         17-04.50      5.29m 
  6 Goudreau, Corey           12 Mashpee               16-11.00      5.15m 
  7 Linkow, Nick              11 Wellesley             16-09.75      5.12m 
  8 Davis, Nick               10 So. Hadley            16-09.00      5.10m 
  9 Vincent, Seth             11 Bishop Feehan         16-07.00      5.05m 
 10 Miller, T.                12 Marian-Fram           16-03.00      4.95m 
 11 Stockwell, Josiah         10 Hamilton-Wenham       15-11.75      4.87m 
 12 Ripa, Voita               10 So. Hadley            15-05.00      4.69m 
 13 Lucier, Alex              11 Whitinsville          15-03.00      4.64m 
 14 Cassagrande, J.           12 Marian-Fram           14-10.50      4.53m 
 15 Oh, David                 10 Whitinsville          14-07.50      4.45m 
 16 Makinnon, Mike            09 Coyle-Cassidy         14-03.50      4.35m 
 17 Davis, Ryan               09 So. Hadley            11-11.50      3.64m 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McColgan, Elanie          11 ND Acad - Wor         34-09.50     10.60m 
  2 Griffin, Christine        12 ND Acad - Wor         31-02.25      9.50m 
  3 Rand, Kelly               11 Bishop Feehan         30-00.00      9.14m 
  4 Bonner, Paige             11 Hudson                26-06.75      8.09m 
  5 Soucy, Kasey              12 ND Acad - Wor         25-06.50      7.78m 
  6 Cummings, Stephanie       12 Bishop Feehan         25-04.00      7.72m 
  7 Petrus, Becky             09 Murdock               24-01.00      7.34m 
  8 Sullivan, Amanda          10 AC Notre Dame-Ty      23-09.25      7.24m 
  9 Madden, Jen               12 AC Notre Dame-Ty      23-03.25      7.09m 
 10 Valenzola, Ashley         12 Grafton               23-02.50      7.07m 
 11 Mamulski, Stephanie       11 So. Hadley            23-01.75      7.05m 
 12 DeAmicis, Alex            11 Wellesley             23-01.00      7.03m 
 13 Cartabona, Allison        12 So. Hadley            22-05.00      6.83m 
 14 Blackington, D.           10 Marian-Fram           21-08.25      6.61m 
 15 Kelly, Courtney              ND Acad-Hingham       21-07.00      6.57m 
 16 Flavin, Casey             07 ND Acad-Hingham       21-05.00      6.52m 
 17 Muise, Krista             06 ND Acad-Hingham       20-10.50      6.36m 
 18 Papacostas, Anne          10 Hamilton-Wenham       20-10.00      6.35m 
 19 Wallace, Marie            11 Mt. Alvernia          20-06.00      6.24m 
 20 Sylvester, Annaliese      06 ND Acad-Hingham       20-04.50      6.21m 
 21 Martinez, Natalia         09 Hudson                20-02.25      6.15m 
 22 Kelliher, Jessica         11 ND Acad - Wor         19-04.50      5.90m 
 23 Czorniak, Lauren          09 ND Acad-Hingham       19-03.00      5.86m 
 24 Bradley, Ally             10 So. Hadley            18-10.00      5.74m 
 25 Smith, Nora               10 So. Hadley            18-07.50      5.67m 
 26 Riordan, Mary             08 ND Acad-Hingham       18-03.50      5.57m 
 27 Rivera, K.                10 Marian-Fram           17-10.50      5.44m 
 28 Fahey, Olivia             08 ND Acad-Hingham       17-05.25      5.31m 
 29 Tarpy, Lauren             09 ND Acad-Hingham       16-09.00      5.10m 
 30 Pellerin, Amanda          09 So. Hadley            16-04.50      4.99m 
 31 Fioeld, Abbey             10 So. Hadley            16-01.75      4.92m 
 32 Tessier, Erica            09 So. Hadley            16-00.75      4.89m 
 33 Taugher, Amanda           10 So. Hadley            15-06.00      4.72m 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laham, Kyle               12 Westborough           43-07.00     13.28m 
  2 Chacon, Miiner            10 Bishop Feehan         41-06.50     12.66m 
  3 Fiore, Sam                12 Sutton                40-08.75     12.41m 
  4 Knoll, Mike               12 Bromfield             38-11.75     11.88m 
  5 Tornifoglio, Shane        12 Bishop Feehan         38-07.00     11.76m 
  6 Pelligrini, Dan           11 Hudson                38-02.50     11.64m 
  7 Libby, Ben                11 Hudson                37-07.50     11.46m 
  8 Latzka, Alex              10 Hudson                36-11.00     11.25m 
  9 Matook, John              11 Hamilton-Wenham       36-02.25     11.02m 
 10 Birkholz, John            10 Westborough           36-02.00     11.02m 
 11 Millet, Sean              11 Bishop Feehan         36-01.50     11.01m 
 12 Fournier, Chris           10 Sutton                35-03.50     10.75m 
 13 DeAngelis, Dave           12 Hamilton-Wenham       35-01.50     10.70m 
 14 Sinkus, Alex              12 Sutton                34-11.75     10.66m 
 15 McDonald, Corey           11 Hudson                34-02.00     10.41m 
 16 Wiater, Max               10 So. Hadley            33-04.50     10.17m 
 17 Slater, Pat               10 Westborough           33-03.25     10.14m 
 18 Turner, James             11 Hamilton-Wenham       32-03.00      9.82m 
 19 Shierled, Matt            10 Murdock               31-10.00      9.70m 
 20 Cronin, Mike              11 Mashpee               29-09.25      9.07m 
 21 Sun, Lanny                11 Bromfield             28-07.00      8.71m 
 22 Ford, Cameron             10 So. Hadley            28-04.50      8.64m 
 23 Cohen, Max                12 Bromfield             27-04.00      8.33m 
 -- Snyder, Jon               11 Grafton                   FOUL            
 -- Paine, Chris              10 Bishop Feehan             FOUL            
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                      10:11.71  
  2 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                          10:17.68  
  3 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                         10:22.07  
  4 Bromfield School - Harvard                         10:22.09  
  5 Medfield H.S.                                      10:44.26  
  6 Marian H.S. - Framingham                           10:49.02  
  7 Hudson H.S.                                        11:05.33  
  8 Westborough H.S.                                   11:12.42  
  9 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                       11:24.15  
 10 South Hadley H.S.                                  11:58.44  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Hadley H.S.                                   8:50.34  
  2 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       8:53.82  
  3 Coyle-Cassidy H.S.-Taunton                          9:11.17  
  4 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           9:26.32  
  5 Westborough H.S.                                    9:34.32  
  6 Hudson H.S.                                         9:35.09  
  7 Bromfield School - Harvard                         10:08.39  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marian H.S. - Framingham                            4:21.07   2 
  2 Bromfield School - Harvard                          4:22.99   2 
  3 Mashpee H.S.                                        4:24.58   2 
  4 Medfield H.S.                                       4:24.75   2 
  5 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           4:24.94   2 
  6 Acad Notre Dame-Tyngsboro                           4:35.20   1 
  7 Westborough H.S.                                    4:37.51   1 
  8 Sutton H.S.                                         4:37.53   1 
  9 Whitinsville Christian H.S.                         4:38.11   1 
 10 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       4:48.66   2 
 11 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                        4:51.30   1 
 12 South Hadley H.S.                                   4:57.25   1 
 13 Mt. Alvernia - Newton                               5:22.09   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marian H.S. - Framingham                            3:45.14  
  2 Mashpee H.S.                                        3:46.35  
  3 Westborough H.S.                                    3:57.97  
  4 Hudson H.S.                                         3:58.59  
  5 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           4:06.46  
  6 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       4:10.93  
  7 South Hadley H.S.                                   4:22.85  
  8 Bromfield School - Harvard                          4:39.17  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                          1:52.21   3 
  2 Wellesley H.S.                                      1:52.73   3 
  3 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       1:53.36   3 
  4 Medfield H.S.                                       1:54.03   3 
  5 Marian H.S. - Framingham                            1:56.56   2 
  6 Coyle-Cassidy H.S.-Taunton                          1:57.45   1 
  7 Sutton H.S.                                         1:59.24   2 
  8 Westborough H.S.                                    2:00.03   1 
  9 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                        2:00.43   2 
 10 Mashpee H.S.                                        2:00.88   2 
 11 Hudson H.S.                                         2:00.97   2 
 12 South Hadley H.S.                                   2:01.44   1 
 13 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           2:02.84   3 
 14 Bromfield School - Harvard                          2:05.11   3 
 15 Mt. Alvernia - Newton                               2:05.24   2 
 16 Acad Notre Dame-Tyngsboro                           2:05.38   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westborough H.S.                                    1:39.04   2 
  2 Hudson H.S.                                         1:39.05   2 
  3 Mashpee H.S.                                        1:40.00   1 
  4 Wellesley H.S.                                      1:40.97   2 
  5 Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                       1:41.22   2 
  6 Marian H.S. - Framingham                            1:45.97   2 
  7 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                           1:46.31   2 
  8 South Hadley H.S.                                   1:49.89   1 
  9 Bromfield School - Harvard                          1:51.96   1