Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/Dec14_MidWac_set1.shtml

MidWach League Dual Meets @ Fitchburg

Fitchburg HS - Fitchburg, MA, December 14, 2005

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

FTO

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Mid Wach Indoor Track League - 12/14/2005                   
                                  Dual Meets                                   
                          Fitchburg HS - Fitcburg, MA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Claude Kassab        SR St. John's            40-10.50     12.45m 
  2 Ryan Randall              SR Hudson                40-08.50     12.40m 
  3 Dan Pelligrini            JR Hudson                39-03.00     11.96m 
  4 Ryan Robar                FR Fitchburg             38-11.00     11.86m 
  5 Corey McDonald            SR Hudson                38-05.00     11.70m 
  6 Derek Paine               JR Fitchburg             37-05.50     11.41m 
  7 Nate Sanden               SR Narragansett          35-09.50     10.90m 
  8 Alex Latzka               SR Hudson                35-08.00     10.87m 
  9 Ben Libby                 JR Hudson                35-05.50     10.80m 
 10 Dan Magee                 JR St. John's            35-05.00     10.79m 
 11 Steve Silvar              SO Fitchburg             34-11.00     10.64m 
 12 Waheed Disu               SO Fitchburg             34-07.00     10.54m 
 13 Zach Dion                 JR Fitchburg             34-03.00     10.43m 
 14 Ronnie Cavalieri          JR St. John's            34-02.00     10.41m 
 15 Eric Diaz                 SO Fitchburg             31-10.00      9.70m 
 16 Greg Kelly                JR St. John's            30-04.00      9.24m 
 17 Scott Clark               FR Fitchburg             28-06.00      8.68m 
 18 Tom Mason                  8 Narragansett          24-09.00      7.54m 
 19 Paul Theodoulou           JR Fitchburg             24-07.00      7.49m 
 20 Josh Shea                 JR Fitchburg             24-06.50      7.48m 
 21 Chris Leonard             SO Narragansett          23-02.50      7.07m 
 22 Seth Parviainen            8 Narragansett          18-01.00      5.51m 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Schuerman         SR Fitchburg              5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Dave Cosenza              SR Fitchburg             J5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Ryan Randall              SR Hudson                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Andrew Powell             SR St. John's             5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Brian Daly                JR St. John's            J5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Joe Mongeau               SR Hudson                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Fred Crosby               SR Narragansett           5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Alex Barry                FR Hudson                J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Kyle Morette              SO St. John's            J5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Josh Millea               SO St. John's             4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Johann Schuerman          SO Fitchburg             J4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Tyler Masi                FR St. John's            J4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Chris Cormier             SO Fitchburg                   NH            
 -- Jeff Cosenza              SO Fitchburg                   NH            
 -- Andrew Cordio             SO Fitchburg                   NH            
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nat Saviet                JR St. John's             10:44.9  
  2 Cameron Tieuli            FR St. John's             10:45.4  
  3 Garrett Malouin           JR Fitchburg              10:45.6  
  4 Adrian Kun                JR St. John's             10:47.2  
  5 Kevin Turner              FR St. John's             11:12.6  
  6 Brian Clark               SO St. John's             11:13.0  
  7 James Fucile              SR Narragansett           11:13.3  
  8 Tom Renaud                SR St. John's             11:27.5  
  9 Kyle Schaeffer            SR Hudson                 11:31.5  
 10 Chris Osmecki             JR Hudson                 11:40.3  
 11 Joe Bourdelais            SR St. John's             12:48.9  
 12 Joe Granchelli            FR St. John's             12:49.2  
 13 Zach Dossett              SO Narragansett           13:08.1  
 14 Ryan Twohey               FR Narragansett           13:19.3  
 15 James Cleary              FR St. John's             13:20.5  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monthe Kofos              JR St. John's                 8.5   1 
  2 Joe Mongeau               SR Hudson                     8.9   2 
  2 Brian Daly                JR St. John's                 8.9   1 
  4 Patrick Landers           JR Hudson                     9.1   2 
  4 Kyle Morette              SO St. John's                 9.1   1 
  4 Trevor Mason              SR Narragansett               9.1   2 
  7 Johann Schuerman          SO Fitchburg                  9.6   1 
  8 Usman Bamgbose            SR Fitchburg                  9.7   1 
  9 Luke Doherty-Munro        FR Hudson                    10.6   2 
 10 Chris Pattison            JR Hudson                    10.7   2 
 11 Glenn Lemieux             SO Fitchburg                 11.5   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malcolm Wilbur            SR Fitchburg                  6.7   1 
  2 Jared Jacobs              SR Hudson                     6.9   2 
  3 Chris Pattison            JR Hudson                     7.1   2 
  4 Nick Lizotte              SR St. John's                 7.2   1 
  4 Marlon Webb               FR Narragansett               7.2   2 
  4 Johnny Gomez              SO Fitchburg                  7.2   1 
  4 Justin Dowd               SO St. John's                 7.2   1 
  4 William Schuerman         SR Fitchburg                  7.2   1 
  4 Brian Daly                JR St. John's                 7.2   1 
 10 Patrick Landers           JR Hudson                     7.3   2 
 11 Gabe Lorman                7 Narragansett               8.5   2 
 12 Sam Dossett                7 Narragansett              10.0   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Bergan              JR St. John's              4:56.8  
  2 Adrian Kun                JR St. John's              5:00.1  
  3 Nick Santoro              JR St. John's              5:00.5  
  4 Devan Glenny              JR Fitchburg               5:02.3  
  5 Brian Vinciullo           FR Hudson                  5:10.2  
  6 Chris Tieuli              FR St. John's              5:20.2  
  7 Conor Grogan              FR Hudson                  5:29.4  
  8 Joe Bergeron              JR St. John's              5:34.4  
  9 Travis McKenzie           FR St. John's              5:35.6  
 10 Zach Schaeffer            FR Hudson                  5:35.7  
 11 Josh Connel               SR St. John's              5:36.6  
 12 Mike Coggins              FR St. John's              5:38.9  
 13 Zach Dossett              SO Narragansett            5:46.2  
 14 Tom Haley                 SO Hudson                  5:52.6  
 15 Cameron Trodello          FR Fitchburg               6:06.1  
 16 Grayson Dewallace         FR Hudson                  6:08.3  
 17 Steve Volk                 8 Hudson                  6:26.7  
 18 Thomas Osmecki            FR Hudson                  6:27.9  
 19 Jayson Drop               FR Narragansett            6:30.5  
 20 Rafael Ferreira           SR Fitchburg               6:34.3  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dave Soiles               SR St. John's              1:33.3   1 
  2 Mike Bellio               SR Fitchburg               1:34.7   1 
  3 Sean Mitchell             SO St. John's              1:36.3   2 
  4 Joel Gomez                FR Fitchburg               1:36.8   1 
  5 Christian Collins         JR St. John's              1:37.0   1 
  6 Matt Tolozko              SR Narragansett            1:38.9   3 
  7 Dan Evans                 JR St. John's              1:39.4   2 
  8 Dennis Kott               SO St. John's              1:39.6   2 
  8 Luke Doherty-Munro        FR Hudson                  1:39.6   3 
 10 Harry Murphy              SO St. John's              1:46.4   2 
 11 Pat Tomczck               FR Hudson                  1:50.9   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dave Cosenza              SR Fitchburg                 40.0   1 
  2 Justin Dowd               SO St. John's                40.5   1 
  3 Ryan Randall              SR Hudson                    40.6   3 
  4 Malcolm Wilbur            SR Fitchburg                 40.9   1 
  5 Nate Sanden               SR Narragansett              41.2   3 
  6 Steve Delaney             SO Hudson                    42.5   3 
  7 Tyler Masi                FR St. John's                42.8   5 
  7 Kyle Morette              SO St. John's                42.8   1 
  9 Bryan Johnson             SO St. John's                43.2   2 
 10 Sean Mayer                JR Hudson                    43.5   4 
 10 Andrew Powell             SR St. John's                43.5   2 
 12 Afolabi Ogunleye          SR Fitchburg                 43.6   2 
 13 Chris Cormier             SO Fitchburg                 45.4   2 
 14 Kyle Knoblock             JR Hudson                    46.8   4 
 15 Peter Manca               FR St. John's                48.3   5 
 16 Long Phan                 JR Hudson                    51.2   5 
 17 Gabe Lorman                7 Narragansett              52.8   4 
 18 Chris Strout              JR Narragansett              55.1   3 
 19 Jayson Drop               FR Narragansett            1:01.8   4 
 20 Eli Murry                 SR Narragansett            1:08.3   5 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nat Saviet                JR St. John's              2:56.6  
  2 Garrett Malouin           JR Fitchburg               2:58.5  
  3 Pat Galvin                JR St. John's              2:58.8  
  4 Chris Bergan              JR St. John's              2:59.5  
  5 Fred Crosby               SR Narragansett            3:00.9  
  6 Chris Osmecki             JR Hudson                  3:01.3  
  7 Pat Grogan                JR Hudson                  3:14.5  
  8 Brian Clark               SO St. John's              3:15.1  
  9 Sam Joyner                SO Hudson                  3:16.6  
 10 Kris Maillet              SR Fitchburg               3:18.8  
 11 Joe Bergeron              JR St. John's              3:19.2  
 12 Josh Connel               SR St. John's              3:19.8  
 13 Kyle Schaeffer            SR Hudson                  3:23.6  
 14 James Murphy              SO St. John's              3:33.3  
 15 Rob Hayden                SO St. John's              3:36.0  
 16 Ryan Twohey               FR Narragansett            3:38.8  
 17 Paul Kearney              FR St. John's              3:39.4  
 18 Jesse Tolan                8 Hudson                  3:41.2  
 19 Brendan Griffin           SO St. John's              3:44.4  
 20 Dan Foley                 SO St. John's              3:44.9  
 21 Rafael Ferreira           SR Fitchburg               3:53.7  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitchburg                                            4:00.9  
  2 Saint John's                                         4:01.6  
  3 Hudson                                               4:01.9  
  4 Narragansett                                         4:08.4  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elaine McColgan           jr Notre Dame            32-10.75     10.02m 
  2 Christine Griffin         sr Notre Dame           J28-01.25      8.56m 
  3 Kasey Soucy               sr Notre Dame           J26-02.00      7.97m 
  4 Melissa Shaw              SR Fitchburg            J24-01.50      7.35m 
  5 Kayla McNamara            SR Fitchburg            J23-09.50      7.25m 
  6 Sarah Conroy              SR Fitchburg            J22-07.50      6.89m 
  7 Allison Hays              so Notre Dame           J22-07.25      6.88m 
  8 Jordan McCormack          SR Fitchburg            J21-09.00      6.62m 
  9 Meaghan McMillen          fr Notre Dame           J20-11.75      6.39m 
 10 Chrissy Silvar            JR Fitchburg            J20-11.00      6.37m 
 11 Emilene LaPointe          JR Fitchburg            J20-11.00      6.37m 
 12 Abby Cayer                FR Fitchburg            J20-10.00      6.35m 
 13 Alyssa Robar              JR Fitchburg            J20-02.75      6.16m 
 14 Erica Parviainen          SR Narragansett         J29-08.50      9.05m 
 15 Paige Bonner              JR Hudson               J24-11.25      7.60m 
 16 Gabrielle Montalbano      SO Narragansett         J23-09.75      7.25m 
 17 Sarah Collaianni          JR Hudson               J20-08.75      6.31m 
 18 Stephanie Nobrega         SR Narragansett         J20-04.50      6.21m 
 19 Stacy Smith               JR Narragansett          19-08.00      5.99m 
 20 Natalia Martinez          FR Hudson                19-05.00      5.91m 
 21 Sam Yelle                 FR Narragansett          16-00.50      4.88m 
 22 Jessica Nobrega           SO Narragansett          15-08.00      4.77m 
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Conroy              SR Fitchburg              5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Jamie Massarelli          sr Notre Dame             4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Caroline Massarelli       fr Notre Dame             4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Chrissy Silvar            JR Fitchburg              4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Jillena DeCarteret        FR Narragansett           4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Lianne Henderson          sr Notre Dame             4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 Leah Rice                 fr Notre Dame             4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 Lindsay Kenney            SO Hudson                 4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Elaine McColgan           jr Notre Dame            J4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Jackie Bonner              8 Hudson                J4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Allison Garieri           fr Notre Dame             3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 Natalia Martinez          FR Hudson                 3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Masse              JR Fitchburg              12:32.7  
  2 Lindsay Kenney            SO Hudson                 13:26.6  
  3 Kelcy Rich                SO Hudson                 13:28.9  
  4 Alyssa Montalbano         SR Narragansett           13:35.4  
  5 Kasey Soucy               sr Notre Dame             14:57.6  
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Conroy              SR Fitchburg                  9.4   1 
  2 Paige Bonner              JR Hudson                    10.4   2 
  3 Amanda Kosaketh           FR Fitchburg                 10.5   1 
  4 Alyson Foisy              SO Narragansett              10.8   2 
  5 Elaine McColgan           jr Notre Dame                10.9   1 
  6 Jillena DeCarteret        FR Narragansett              11.1   2 
  7 Jessica Kelliher          jr Notre Dame                11.6   1 
  8 Michelle Cleary           FR Fitchburg                 11.9   1 
  9 Jackie Bonner              8 Hudson                    12.1   2 
 10 Lourah Seaboyer           jr Notre Dame                12.6   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jamie Massarelli          sr Notre Dame                 7.5   1 
  2 Melissa Shaw              SR Fitchburg                  8.0   1 
  2 Alyson Foisy              SO Narragansett               8.0   2 
  2 Chrissy Silvar            JR Fitchburg                  8.0   1 
  5 Caroline Massarelli       fr Notre Dame                 8.2   1 
  6 Jamie Millet              JR Hudson                     8.4   2 
  6 Kayley Fannon             FR Hudson                     8.4   2 
  8 Lauren Whittemore         FR Fitchburg                  8.5   1 
  9 Jeena Ehnstrom            SO Narragansett               8.6   2 
  9 Sara Rawan                sr Notre Dame                 8.6   1 
 11 Corey Jacobs               8 Hudson                     8.7   2 
 12 Meagan Spooner            SO Narragansett               9.3   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tracey Vinciullo          SO Hudson                  5:41.1  
  2 Brandy Warner                Notre Dame              6:28.5  
  3 Amanda Tresback           SR Narragansett            6:41.9  
  4 Stacy Smith               JR Narragansett            6:42.1  
  5 Sarah Rhodes              FR Fitchburg               6:48.4  
  6 Sharaai Marrero           FR Fitchburg               7:00.4  
  7 Tiffany Lutke             SR Algonquin               7:21.0  
  8 Ashley Heller             FR Fitchburg               7:41.3  
 
Event 17  Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christine Griffin         sr Notre Dame              1:54.0   1 
  2 Allie Beauregard          SO Hudson                  1:54.4   3 
  3 Jaclie Wilkins            SR Hudson                  1:56.0   3 
  4 Stephanie Caravella       SR Fitchburg               1:59.5   1 
  5 Erin Rogers               fr Notre Dame              2:01.9   1 
  6 Amanda Kosaketh           FR Fitchburg               2:03.3   1 
  7 Brittany Zarozinski       SO Narragansett            2:05.0   3 
  8 Alaina Webster            fr Notre Dame              2:13.1   2 
  9 Stacy Hamel                7 Narragansett            2:29.2   3 
 10 Briget Merrill            fr Notre Dame              2:30.1   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jamie Massarelli          sr Notre Dame                44.4   1 
  2 Sarah Collaianni          JR Hudson                    47.5   3 
  3 Chrissy Silvar            JR Fitchburg                 47.8   1 
  4 Lianne Henderson          sr Notre Dame                49.6   1 
  5 Annika Bannon             jr Notre Dame                49.8   2 
  6 Alison Joyce              FR Fitchburg                 52.5   2 
  7 Kelcy Rich                SO Hudson                    52.6   4 
  8 Emily Capone              FR Fitchburg                 53.2   2 
  9 Hannah Chetkowski         SO Fitchburg                 53.5   1 
 10 Brittany Florin           so Notre Dame                53.6   2 
 11 Demi Favreau              SO Narragansett              54.7   3 
 12 Natalia Martinez          FR Hudson                    55.9   3 
 12 Sara Quatrale             SO Fitchburg                 55.9   4 
 14 Rebecca Williams          FR Narragansett              56.7   4 
 15 Jasmine Wilder            FR Narragansett              58.3   3 
 16 Meagan Spooner            SO Narragansett              58.7   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Masse              JR Fitchburg               3:26.3  
  2 Lindsay Belec             sr Notre Dame              3:28.5  
  3 Lindsay Kenney            SO Hudson                  3:48.2  
  4 Stacy Smith               JR Narragansett            3:56.6  
  5 Brandy Warner                Notre Dame              3:58.6  
  6 Kasey Soucy               sr Notre Dame              3:58.8  
  7 Alyssa Gaudette           fr Notre Dame              4:00.7  
  8 Kara Buckley              jr Notre Dame              4:02.2  
  9 Sarah Rhodes              FR Fitchburg               4:02.3  
 10 Emily Lyons               JR Hudson                  4:05.1  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                   4:40.4  
  2 Hudson                                               4:43.6  
  3 Fitchburg                                            5:07.5  
  4 Narragansett                                         5:44.9  
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Heumann          so Notre Dame                12.1  
  2 Alaina Webster            fr Notre Dame                12.5  
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unknown Wiley             SO Notre Dame                 8.5   2 
  2 Nicole Lillie             so Notre Dame                 8.6   2 
  2 Jennifer Carilo           sr Notre Dame                 8.6   1 
  2 Leah Rice                 fr Notre Dame                 8.6   3 
  5 Meghan Little             sr Notre Dame                 8.7   1 
  5 Elizabeth Schreiner       sr Notre Dame                 8.7   1 
  5 Abby Cayer                FR Fitchburg                  8.7   1 
  8 Allison Garieri           fr Notre Dame                 8.8   3 
  8 Emilene LaPointe          JR Fitchburg                  8.8   1 
 10 Alycia Lombardo           FR Hudson                     8.9   4 
 11 Hazel Gonzalez            FR Fitchburg                  9.1   1 
 12 Megan Sweeney             jr Notre Dame                 9.2   3 
 12 Julie Abraham             jr Notre Dame                 9.2   2 
 14 Mary-Clare Lavallee       fr Notre Dame                 9.5   3 
 14 Jordan McCormack          SR Fitchburg                  9.5   2 
 14 Alyssa Valcourt           FR Fitchburg                  9.5   2 
 17 Kelly Farrell             SO Narragansett               9.8   4 
 17 Kathryn Shields           FR Hudson                     9.8   4 
 19 Sarah Farrell              7 Narragansett              10.0   4 
 20 Jessica Dykers            JR Hudson                    10.9   4 
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Powell             SR St. John's                 9.0  
  2 Josh Millea               SO St. John's                10.0  
  3 Parick Collins            SO St. John's                10.6  
  4 Peter Manca               FR St. John's                11.4  
  5 Brendan Griffin           SO St. John's                11.8  
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steve Silvar              SO Fitchburg                  7.1   1 
  2 Dan Pelligrini            JR Hudson                     7.2   3 
  3 Matt Fiorillo             SO St. John's                 7.3   1 
  4 Bryan Johnson             SO St. John's                 7.4   1 
  4 Andrew Cordio             SO Fitchburg                  7.4   2 
  6 Tyler Masi                FR St. John's                 7.5   2 
  6 Derek Paine               JR Fitchburg                  7.5   1 
  6 Chris Cormier             SO Fitchburg                  7.5   2 
  9 Ryan Robar                FR Fitchburg                  7.6   2 
 10 Brandon Hirst Caron        8 Hudson                     7.7   3 
 10 Kyle Potter                8 Hudson                     7.7   3 
 10 Bobby Ryan                FR St. John's                 7.7   2 
 10 Eric Dion                 FR Fitchburg                  7.7   1 
 14 Dan Ford                  SR St. John's                 7.8   1 
 15 Sam Brunell               SO Hudson                     8.2   4 
 16 Chris Leonard             SO Narragansett               8.4   4 
 17 Chris Strout              JR Narragansett               8.6   3 
 18 Andrew Olson              FR Hudson                     9.4   4 
 19 Peder Gentry              FR Fitchburg                  9.6   2 
 20 Tom Mason                  8 Narragansett               9.7   4 
 21 Eli Murry                 SR Narragansett              10.7   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                   2:10.8   1 
  2 Hudson                                               2:11.1   2 
  3 Fitchburg                                            2:11.5   1 
  4 Narragansett                                         2:19.3   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint John's                                         1:48.3  
  2 Hudson                                               1:49.8  
  3 Narragansett                                         1:52.9  
  4 Fitchburg                                            1:55.4