Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/Aug23_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Abington, MA, August 23, 2005

Overall Results

Colonial Summer Series  
Abington MA 8/23/2005  
  3.27 Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M
1 John Saville Brockton M 344 19:02 05:49
2 Ted Norton Woburn M 272 19:19 05:54
3 Ben Chasen Weymouth M 493 20:09 06:10
4 Dipak Panigrahy Whitman M 451 20:25 06:15
5 Bryan Ruel Whitman M 1482 20:48 06:22
6 John Miley Hanson M 1484 21:06 06:27
7 Tom Stracqualursi Stoughton M 315 21:21 06:32
8 Mike McClendon Norwell M 461 21:24 06:33
9 Alex Snyder Abington M 283 21:29 06:34
10 Brad Powers Marshfield M 243 21:32 06:35
11 Steven Collins So. Boston M 1483 21:59 06:43
12 Robert Keegan Weymouth M 495 22:08 06:46
13 John Drewniak Hanson M 1481 22:11 06:47
14 Mark Rothfuss Brockton M 9 22:13 06:48
15 David Guerriero Dartmouth M 501 22:53 07:00
16 Clayton Gardner Whitman M 289 23:03 07:03
17 Jim Conley Abington M 13 23:04 07:03
18 Matthew Conlon Weymouth M 484 23:08 07:05
19 Art Freitas Rockland M 271 23:34 07:13
20 Patrick Clougherty Rockland M 190 23:43 07:15
21 Neil Bunick Whitman M 288 23:52 07:18
22 Peter Kelly Hanover M 257 24:01 07:21
23 Andy Brennan Hanson M 173 24:03 07:21
24 Thomas Libby Weymouth M 207 24:20 07:26
25 Marcella Norton Woburn F 273 24:29 07:29
26 Steve Lanzillotta Hanover M 234 24:36 07:31
27 Matt Byrne Marshfield M 160 24:37 07:32
28 Michael Shiaris Marshfield M 1493 25:12 07:42
29 Sarah McCarthy Weymouth F 494 25:13 07:43
30 Cedric Baar Rockland M 400 25:13 07:43
31 Charlie Morgan Brockton M 152 25:49 07:54
32 Michael Drewniak Hanson M 1480 26:11 08:00
33 Pat  L'Italien Hanover F 168 26:15 08:02
34 Philip Crawley Braintree M 151 26:16 08:02
35 Patricia Everett W. Bridgewater F 17 26:36 08:08
36 Kelly Keelan Pembroke F 165 27:27 08:24
37 Cindy Conley Abington F 14 28:14 08:38
38 Richard McClendon Norwell M 462 28:18 08:39
39 John Goldrosen Whitman M 226 28:47 08:48
40 Kevin Wynn Rockland M 293 29:10 08:55
41 Jeff Bandini Rockland M 191 29:18 08:58
42 Peter Dovell Bridgewater M 104 29:21 08:59
43 Irma Walat Brockton F 150 29:24 09:00
44 Marie Ficociello Weymouth F 384 29:26 09:00
45 Mike Lozan Weymouth M 162 29:39 09:04
46 Linda Morris Braintree F 485 29:48 09:07
47 Nancy Lester Newton F 161 30:05 09:12
48 Brendan Whalen Abington M 179 30:09 09:13
49 Ryan Clougherty Rockland M 203 31:42 09:42
50 John Shirriff Abington M 170 32:08 09:50
51 Christine Galvan Weymouth F 169 33:17 10:11
52 Jim Dorman Abington M 171 33:32 10:15
53 Linda Creutz Whitman F 258 34:11 10:27
54 George Cormey Randolph M 455 35:44 10:56
55 Patty Quintero Stoughton F 1490 38:29 11:46
56 Ellen Litt Braintree F 224 39:08 11:58