Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/Aug20_Ronnys_set1.shtml

Ronny's Run 4-Mile Road Race

Whitinsville, MA, August 20, 2005

Overall

Karen Lemerise

    1  21:52  Patrick Hoye           M13-19  Sutton
    2  22:06  Bill Newsham           M40-49  Northbridge   GBTC
    3  22:14  Laurence Olson         M50-64  Milford       TVFR
    4  22:21  Matthew McDonald       M20-39  Blackstone    Senator Moore
    5  22:41  Mike Sawyer            M40-49  Franklin      TVFR
    6  22:45  John Brown             M40-49  Northbridge   TVFR
    7  22:48  Justin Deary           M20-39  Douglas       Senator Moore
    8  22:50  Robert Ross            M40-49  Uxbridge 
    9  23:05  Russell Trotter        M20-39  Whitinsville  Senator Moore
   10  23:25  John Whelan            M40-49  Hopkinton     Hopkinton RC
   11  23:30  Wayne Borden           M40-49  Whitinsville  TVFR
   12  25:05  Mike Darigan           M50-64  Coventry, RI 
   13  25:08  Nathan Stebleton       M20-39  Wayland 
   14  25:35  Daniel Collins         M20-39  Northbridge 
   15  25:45  Tim Buurma             M20-39  Northbridge 
   16  25:51  Sean Hanlon            M20-39  Northbridge   Senator Moore
   17  26:21  Casey McKeon           M20-39  Northbridge 
   18  26:23  Michael Volpe          M40-49  Uxbridge 
   19  26:38  Kelley Henry           F20-39  Hopedale 
   20  26:50  Steven Greenwald       M40-49  Upton 
   21  26:55  Timothy Kirk           M40-49  Uxbridge      TVFR
   22  27:00  Joe Drugan             M50-64  Hopedale      CMS
   23  27:08  Stacey Panagotopoulos  F20-39  Franklin      TVFR
   24  27:12  Martin Auty            M50-64  Medway 
   25  27:18  Ryan Kirk              M13-19  Uxbridge      TVFR
   26  27:45  Peter Greer            M20-39  Whitinsville 
   27  28:22  Mike Federico          M20-39  Franklin 
   28  28:32  Al Ratcliff            M40-49  Northbridge 
   29  28:40  Robert Pasciecci       M40-49  Uxbridge 
   30  28:58  Jaclyn Sywien          F13-19  Whitinsville 
   31  29:12  Lori Muhr              F20-39  Grafton       Team in Training
   32  29:18  Greg Myers             M20-39  Douglas 
   33  29:19  Janeen Rahman          F13-19  Hopedale 
   34  29:28  Ken Baker              M13-19  Whitinsville 
   35  29:35  Ron Senosk             M13-19  Sutton        CMS
   36  29:37  Kim Morrison           F20-39  Whitinsville 
   37  29:39  Jennifer Woiszwillo    F20-39  Brighton 
   38  29:45  David Blodgett         M20-39  Northbridge 
   39  29:52  Evan Kirk              M00-12  Uxbridge      TVFR
   40  30:26  Paul Baker             M40-49  Whitinsville 
   41  30:27  Kathryn Fetteroll      F13-19  Medfield      TVFR
   42  30:38  Shoron Morrow          F40-49  Whitinsville 
   43  30:41  Ed Zywien              M40-49  Whitinsville 
   44  30:52  Janan Rahman           F13-19  Hopedale 
   45  31:01  Jacob Ratcliffe        M00-12  Northbridge 
   46  31:09  Jerry Sawyer           M20-39  Bellingham    TVFR
   47  31:10  Brendan Lynch          M50-64  N.Dighton 
   48  31:12  Wendy Newsham          F20-39  Northbridge   TVFR
   49  31:13  Lisa Ducharme          F20-39  Whitinsville 
   50  31:49  Jennifer Girard        F13-19  Whitinsville 
   51  31:58  Ronald Giard           M40-49  Whitinsville 
   52  32:05  Brad Exoo              M40-49  Blackstone 
   53  32:06  Chris Dyson            M20-39  Uxbridge 
   54  32:19  Steve Granger          M20-39  Whitinsville 
   55  32:42  Kathleen Hayes         F20-39  Douglas 
   56  33:06  Carolyn Dyson          F20-39  Uxbridge 
   57  33:18  Thomas Murphy          M00-12  Whitinsville 
   58  33:21  Dave Wheat             M50-64  Grafton 
   59  33:24  Martin Green           M40-49  Whitinsville 
   60  33:27  Eric Benevides         M20-39  Fall River 
   61  33:36  John Parker            M65-99  Milford       TVFR
   62  33:47  Catherine Hayes        F40-49  Whitinsville  TVFR
   63  34:19  Samantha Andrikowich   F13-19  Whitinsville 
   64  34:19  Aimee Russo            F13-19  Northbridge 
   65  34:26  Dean Acocelli          M20-39  Douglas 
   66  34:39  Thomas Sullivan        M20-39  Northbridge 
   67  34:35  Jillian Zywien         F13-19  Whitinsville 
   68  34:37  Gary Atlas             M40-49  Natick 
   69  35:12  David MacDonald        M40-49  Uxbridge 
   70  35:39  Janet Zywien           F40-49  Whitinsville 
   71  35:41  Brendan Victor         M00-12  Mendon 
   72  35:42  Rich Victor            M20-39  Mendon 
   73  36:15  Samantha Cogliandro    F13-19  Uxbridge 
   74  36:16  Chelsey Peso           F00-12  Uxbridge 
   75  36:35  Amanda Zonghi          F13-19  Northbridge 
   76  37:09  Maura McCrohan         F40-49  Uxbridge 
   77  37:25  Stephen Farley         M20-39  Northbridge 
   78  37:33  David Heagle           M50-64  Franklin 
   79  38:05  Thomas Valdivia        M40-49  Northbridge 
   80  38:24  Julie Crowley          F20-39  Uxbridge 
   81  38.25  Tim Crowley            M20-39  Uxbridge 
   82  40:25  Harrison Murphy        M00-12  Whitinsville 
   83  40:35  URO
   84  44:15  Jack Green             M00-12  Whitinsville