Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/Apr24_12thCo_set1.shtml

12th College Towne Classik 5 - Miler

Amherst, MA, April 24, 2005

[AWARDS | TEAMS | WALK ]

OVERALL

                                                                      Page 1
                       RAFTERS COLLEGE TOWNE CLASSIK
                        FIVE MILE ROAD RACE & WALK
                              APRIL 24, 2005
                                AMHERST, MA
Place No.   Name                 Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St R Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================== == ======== ===== =============== == = ======= ===== 
    1   258 ERIK NEDEAU          33   1/39   M3039 BELCHERTOWN     MA R   26:30  5:18 
    2   199 HOSSEIN BAGHDADI     26   1/27   M2029 AMHERST         MA R   28:29  5:42 
    3   266 CHRISTOPHER GOULD    39   2/39   M3039 PELHAM          MA R   28:39  5:44 
    4   241 JON ROSEN            22   2/27   M2029 AMHERST         MA R   29:12  5:51 
    5   147 BRIAN HUNT           17   1/4    M1519 AMHERST         MA R   29:35  5:55 
    6   275 GIHAN AMARASIRIWARDE 16   2/4    M1519 AMHERST         MA R   30:15  6:03 
    7   223 JASON COLLINS        30   3/39   M3039 GREENFIELD      MA R   30:28  6:06 
    8   219 PAUL BAZANCHUK       50   1/24   M5059 AMHERST         MA R   30:33  6:07 
    9   119 SAM KURTIS           17   3/4    M1519 FLORENCE        MA R   31:00  6:12 
   10   265 JAMES MCCANN         39   4/39   M3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA R   31:07  6:14 
   11   197 RAMON ALICEA         53   2/24   M5059 HOLYOKE         MA R   31:20  6:16 
   12   198 JOHN KELLEY          42   1/38   M4049 ORANGE          MA R   31:39  6:20 
   13   182 ROBERT AUSTIN        49   2/38   M4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA R   31:51  6:22 
   14   185 SARAH REBICK         30   1/41   F3039 NORTHFIELD      MA R   31:53  6:23 
   15    50 KELLY HEROUX         37   2/41   F3039 WEST BROOKFIELD MA R   32:25  6:29 
   16   239 MARK DIBENEDETTO     22   3/27   M2029 RAYNHAM         MA R   32:26  6:30 
   17   149 RON BERGER           50   3/24   M5059 SHUTESBURY      MA R   32:29  6:30 
   18   222 NATALIE SHEA         39   3/41   F3039 AMHERST         MA R   33:00  6:36 
   19   145 BARRY AUSKERN        45   3/38   M4049 BERNARDSTON     MA R   33:09  6:38 
   20   216 BARRY ELKINTON       14   1/2    M0114 AMHERST         MA R   33:09  6:38 
   21   250 CHRISTOPHER KEYS     48   4/38   M4049 HADLEY          MA R   33:10  6:38 
   22   245 NELSON LACEY         48   5/38   M4049 AMHERST         MA R   33:12  6:39 
   23   208 AIDAN DUMONT         14   2/2    M0114 AMHERST         MA R   33:16  6:40 
   24   209 DAVID LIPSON         28   4/27   M2029 SOUTH HADLEY    MA R   33:23  6:41 
   25   158 LYNETTE SWEENEY      21   1/16   F2029 AMHERST         MA R   33:23  6:41 
   26   212 BRANDON REED         28   5/27   M2029 SOUTH HADLEY    MA R   33:39  6:44 
   27   228 BONNER LITCHFIELD    42   6/38   M4049 HADLEY          MA R   33:44  6:45 
   28   269 AARON STONE          22   6/27   M2029 GREENFIELD      MA R   33:50  6:46 
   29   248 PETER GAGARIN        60   1/4    M6069 SUNDERLAND      MA R   33:50  6:46 
   30   259 JOHN MCCANN          44   7/38   M4049 AMHERST         MA R   33:59  6:48 
   31   186 MATT YANKO           34   5/39   M3039 AMHERST         MA R   34:38  6:56 
   32   244 BILL DURKEE          43   8/38   M4049 FLORENCE        MA R   34:44  6:57 
   33    19 DANIEL NOLAN         47   9/38   M4049 HOLYOKE         MA R   34:47  6:58 
   34   280 JOHN DENT            51   4/24   M5059 CHICOPEE        MA R   34:55  6:59 
   35    15 CRAIG MCCARL         41  10/38   M4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA R   34:56  7:00 
   36   162 ERIK HELMUTH         24   7/27   M2029 FRANKLIN        MA R   35:09  7:02 
   37   108 MICHAEL CLANCEY      43  11/38   M4049 HADLEY          MA R   35:17  7:04 
   38    52 JAMES FARRICK        41  12/38   M4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA R   35:21  7:05 
   39   179 DAN GANNON           48  13/38   M4049 LOWELL          MA R   35:23  7:05 
   40    59 KEITH LAPRTE         38   6/39   M3039 LEBANON         CT R   35:24  7:05 
   41   192 SCOTT GRAMER-GRAY    21   8/27   M2029 FRAMINGHAM      MA R   35:35  7:07 
   42   235 LUKE ANTOLINI        25   9/27   M2029 BOSTON          MA R   35:37  7:08 
   43    76 MIKE KENT            41  14/38   M4049 GRANBY          MA R   35:57  7:12 
   44   225 JOSH WALKER          27  10/27   M2029 TURNERS FALLS   MA R   35:58  7:12 
   45   202 BILL DALY            39   7/39   M3039 BELCHERTOWN     MA R   36:08  7:14 
   46   251 GARY WALLACE         50   5/24   M5059 LEYDEN          MA R   36:09  7:14 
   47   118 KELLER WILLIAMS      29  11/27   M2029 CHICOPEE        MA R   36:12  7:15 
   48   110 MATTHEW DONAH        25  12/27   M2029 BELCHERTOWN     MA R   36:13  7:15 
   49   176 RYAN TELLIER         22  13/27   M2029 FEEDING HILLS   MA R   36:19  7:16 
   50   234 GEOFFREY SULLIVAN    23  14/27   M2029 AMHERST         MA R   36:28  7:18 




                                                                      Page 2
                       RAFTERS COLLEGE TOWNE CLASSIK
                        FIVE MILE ROAD RACE & WALK
                              APRIL 24, 2005
                                AMHERST, MA
Place No.   Name                 Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St R Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================== == ======== ===== =============== == = ======= ===== 
   51    84 BILL RUSSELL         59   6/24   M5059 AMHERST         MA R   36:28  7:18 
   52    95 NICK MORRISROE       37   8/39   M3039 EAST LONGMEADOW MA R   36:39  7:20 
   53    94 TIMOTHY LONDO        39   9/39   M3039 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA R   36:39  7:20 
   54    37 ED BOLDUC            37  10/39   M3039 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA R   36:40  7:20 
   55   211 LAURA MONTI          34   4/41   F3039 CHICOPEE        MA R   37:14  7:27 
   56   112 DENIS BRUNO          31  11/39   M3039 GRANBY          MA R   37:15  7:27 
   57   103 BYRON WALLACE        20  15/27   M2029 AMHERST         MA R   37:28  7:30 
   58   131 MORRIS LAINER        53   7/24   M5059 EASTHAMPTON     MA R   37:31  7:31 
   59    24 ROGER STENLUND       56   8/24   M5059 AMHERST         MA R   37:44  7:33 
   60   261 HARRY MASTERTON      59   9/24   M5059 SHUTESBURY      MA R   37:48  7:34 
   61    61 DONNA UTAKIS         37   5/41   F3039 AMHERST         MA R   37:48  7:34 
   62   200 CHRIS GEORGE         51  10/24   M5059 MOODUS          CT R   37:55  7:35 
   63    57 EDWARD LEBLANC       50  11/24   M5059 CHICOPEE        MA R   38:02  7:37 
   64    67 MARK DROY            49  15/38   M4049 AMHERST         MA R   38:06  7:38 
   65   256 TAMMY CIESIA         35   6/41   F3039 LEVERETT        MA R   38:06  7:38 
   66    62 BRIAN JARRY          49  16/38   M4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA R   38:12  7:39 
   67   133 BILL LARAMEE         34  12/39   M3039 BELCHERTOWN     MA R   38:20  7:40 
   68   272 DAN CLARK            52  12/24   M5059 SOUTHWICK       MA R   38:22  7:41 
   69   271 MIKE TROMBLEY        34  13/39   M3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA R   38:24  7:41 
   70    55 JOHN LARAREO         55  13/24   M5059 FLORENCE        MA R   38:25  7:41 
   71   224 MARK CHATEL          35  14/39   M3039 HOLYOKE         MA R   38:31  7:43 
   72    39 JEFF MENDRALA        33  15/39   M3039 EAST LONGMEADOW MA R   38:35  7:43 
   73   237 ANNIE RYAN           48   1/21   F4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA R   38:36  7:44 
   74    33 KENNETH WATTS        33  16/39   M3039 BELCHERTOWN     MA R   38:48  7:46 
   75    23 LINDA STENLUND       51   1/8    F5059 AMHERST         MA R   38:53  7:47 
   76    66 JOHN KLESCHINSKY     24  16/27   M2029 AMHERST         MA R   39:02  7:49 
   77   178 CARRIE ADRION        27   2/16   F2029 AMHERST         MA R   39:07  7:50 
   78    64 TIM LEE              38  17/39   M3039 SUNDERLAND      MA R   39:09  7:50 
   79   206 LARRY SHERMAN        36  18/39   M3039 GREENFIELD      MA R   39:12  7:51 
   80   247 JEREMIAN BERLIN      18   4/4    M1519 SHUTESBURY      MA R   39:27  7:54 
   81   246 EMILY BAECHER        18   1/3    F1519 AMHERST         MA R   39:28  7:54 
   82    54 JOAN MCGOWAN         41   2/21   F4049 EAST LONGMEADOW MA R   39:31  7:55 
   83   220 JOHN PIEPUL          56  14/24   M5059 SHELBURNE FALLS MA R   39:32  7:55 
   84   113 NICOLE BRUNO         27   3/16   F2029 GRANBY          MA R   39:35  7:55 
   85    93 TED ANDERZEJNEWSKI   57  15/24   M5059 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA R   39:38  7:56 
   86   184 CAITLIN HANNAHAN     15   2/3    F1519 PELHAM          MA R   39:40  7:56 
   87   183 MIKE HANNOHAL        45  17/38   M4049 PELHAM          MA R   39:41  7:57 
   88   157 BRIAN GREEN          31  19/39   M3039 WHATELY         MA R   39:42  7:57 
   89    27 HAROLD A PICHE       53  16/24   M5059 WARE            MA R   39:44  7:57 
   90    74 JEFF HOLMES          50  17/24   M5059 SUNDERLAND      MA R   39:49  7:58 
   91   230 DAN TOUHEY           37  20/39   M3039 SOUTH HADLEY    MA R   39:54  7:59 
   92    82 BILL PATTEN          49  18/38   M4049 WESTFIELD       MA R   39:58  8:00 
   93    97 DAN HARPER           41  19/38   M4049 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA R   40:03  8:01 
   94   122 KRISTEN BURNS        25   4/16   F2029 CHICOPEE        MA R   40:14  8:03 
   95   270 MOLLY KEEHN          27   5/16   F2029 NORTHAMPTON     MA R   40:16  8:04 
   96   168 DAVE BERTHOLD        30  21/39   M3039 CHICOPEE        MA R   40:17  8:04 
   97   135 HEATHER MALMOS       31   7/41   F3039 LUDLOW          MA R   40:33  8:07 
   98   134 TRACY MALMOS         39  22/39   M3039 LUDLOW          MA R   40:34  8:07 
   99   242 PETER JESSOT         54  18/24   M5059 AMHERST         MA R   40:40  8:08 
  100    98 KATHLEEN RUSSO       38   8/41   F3039 STORRS MANSFIEL CT R   40:46  8:10 




                                                                      Page 3
                       RAFTERS COLLEGE TOWNE CLASSIK
                        FIVE MILE ROAD RACE & WALK
                              APRIL 24, 2005
                                AMHERST, MA
Place No.   Name                 Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St R Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================== == ======== ===== =============== == = ======= ===== 
  101   124 MATT BRUNETTI        25  17/27   M2029 NORTHAMPTON     MA R   40:52  8:11 
  102   159 MICHAEL GLANVILLE    35  23/39   M3039 HOLYOKE         MA R   41:03  8:13 
  103    29 MICHAEL TARANTINO    33  24/39   M3039 WARE            MA R   41:04  8:13 
  104   136 BOB MASSARO          61   2/4    M6069 CHICOPEE        MA R   41:06  8:14 
  105   267 LESLIE WELTS         24   6/16   F2029 NORTHAMPTON     MA R   41:18  8:16 
  106   123 AARON WYATT          25  18/27   M2029 NORTHAMPTON     MA R   41:19  8:16 
  107   263 DAVID KMELIUS        34  25/39   M3039 GRANBY          MA R   41:22  8:17 
  108   252 JOHN CONNOR          38  26/39   M3039 HADLEY          MA R   41:23  8:17 
  109    83 LORI TWINING         34   9/41   F3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA R   41:25  8:17 
  110   129 PETER KELLY          38  27/39   M3039 LUNNENBURG      MA R   41:25  8:17 
  111   194 JAMES COLLINS        36  28/39   M3039 EAST LONGMEADOW MA R   41:28  8:18 
  112   227 DARYL MALLORY        50  19/24   M5059 HOLYOKE         MA R   41:36  8:20 
  113   257 PETER BAGLOW         44  20/38   M4049 AMHERST         MA R   41:45  8:21 
  114    11 ADAM ROACH           21  19/27   M2029 LEVERETT        MA R   41:50  8:22 
  115   207 GARY TURN            41  21/38   M4049 MONTAGUE        MA R   41:55  8:23 
  116   196 JESUS ARACHO         30  29/39   M3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA R   41:56  8:24 
  117    26 EMILY HUDDELL        24   7/16   F2029 SUNDERLAND      MA R   41:56  8:24 
  118   243 ELIZABETH JARRY      23   8/16   F2029 EAST LONGMEADOW MA R   42:01  8:25 
  119    92 MICHAEL DUSZA        48  22/38   M4049 EAST LONGMEADOW MA R   42:03  8:25 
  120    85 LYNELLE RUSSELL      49   3/21   F4049 AMHERST         MA R   42:08  8:26 
  121   215 RACHEL DYMON         33  10/41   F3039 LEEDS           MA R   42:13  8:27 
  122   221 MICHAEL HUSSIN       53  20/24   M5059 PELHAM          MA R   42:15  8:27 
  123   100 ERICA ALLAN          15   3/3    F1519 AMHERST         MA R   42:20  8:28 
  124   264 WILLIAM GLOVER       33  30/39   M3039 GRANBY          MA R   42:24  8:29 
  125   273 GEORGE MILNE         44  23/38   M4049 AMHERST         MA R   42:28  8:30 
  126   120 CHRISTOPHER RYAN     45  24/38   M4049 AMHERST         MA R   42:30  8:30 
  127   156 CLAUDIA TAJIMA       14   1/1    F0114 AMHERST         MA R   42:35  8:31 
  128   276 DON GRANT            62   3/4    M6069 NORTHAMPTON     MA R   42:41  8:33 
  129    96 JENNIFER DIER        34  11/41   F3039 AMHERST         MA R   42:42  8:33 
  130   238 JOHN STIFLER         58  21/24   M5059 FLORENCE        MA R   42:48  8:34 
  131   148 FREDERICK SMITH      45  25/38   M4049 GREENFIELD      MA R   42:53  8:35 
  132   204 SHARON SHUMWAY       43   4/21   F4049 AMHERST         MA R   42:54  8:35 
  133    45 BRIAN KANE           48  26/38   M4049 HADLEY          MA R   42:56  8:36 
  134   130 LYNE KELLY           31  12/41   F3039 LUNENBURG       MA R   43:02  8:37 
  135   117 DAVID MENGEL         41  27/38   M4049 CHICOPEE        MA R   43:04  8:37 
  136   279 JOSE VAZQUEZ         44  28/38   M4049 CHICOPEE        MA R   43:06  8:38 
  137   255 AARON JOLLY          33  31/39   M3039 AMHERST         MA R   43:25  8:41 
  138   160 STEPHANNIE AVALOS    25   9/16   F2029 HOLYOKE         MA R   43:27  8:42 
  139    80 GARY MACKEY          42  29/38   M4049 SOUTHWICK       MA R   43:37  8:44 
  140   262 LISA LACHAPELLE      39  13/41   F3039 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA R   43:45  8:45 
  141   260 THOMAS LACHAPELLE    39  32/39   M3039 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA R   43:45  8:45 
  142    56 RAY WENNINGER        56  22/24   M5059 CHICOPEE        MA R   43:53  8:47 
  143    41 BETH MCINTYRE        41   5/21   F4049 W. SPRINGFIELD  MA R   43:57  8:48 
  144   163 ALISON MONEY         22  10/16   F2029 AMHERST         MA R   43:58  8:48 
  145   233 JULIE O'DONNELL      22  11/16   F2029 AMHERST         MA R   43:59  8:48 
  146    31 RICHARD MCLEAN       31  33/39   M3039 FLORENCE        MA R   44:04  8:49 
  147    69 MARY WALAS           43   6/21   F4049 SUNDERLAND      MA R   44:09  8:50 
  148    51 PHYL GERBER          51   2/8    F5059 AMHERST         MA R   44:28  8:54 
  149    40 BILL CAMPEDELLI      40  30/38   M4049 EASTHAMPTON     MA R   44:30  8:54 
  150   281 JEN GUNDERSEN        36  14/41   F3039 BELCHERTOWN     MA R   44:44  8:57 




                                                                      Page 4
                       RAFTERS COLLEGE TOWNE CLASSIK
                        FIVE MILE ROAD RACE & WALK
                              APRIL 24, 2005
                                AMHERST, MA
Place No.   Name                 Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St R Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================== == ======== ===== =============== == = ======= ===== 
  151   172 MALISSA HRASNA       35  15/41   F3039 AMHERST         MA R   44:48  8:58 
  152   150 SABINA LYNSKEY       22  12/16   F2029 HOLYOKE         MA R   44:54  8:59 
  153    47 SUSAN RADTKE         47   7/21   F4049 AMHERST         MA R   45:05  9:01 
  154    18 LAUREN NOLAN         49   8/21   F4049 HOLYOKE         MA R   45:20  9:04 
  155   195 GAIL PIJAR           33  16/41   F3039 HOLYOKE         MA R   45:37  9:08 
  156   232 ANDREA CHESNES       24  13/16   F2029 AMHERST         MA R   45:49  9:10 
  157   180 ANGELA SMITH         34  17/41   F3039 LENOX           MA R   45:50  9:10 
  158    89 MARY CAREY           47   9/21   F4049 AMHERST         MA R   45:52  9:11 
  159    90 BRIAN SHULTZ         49  31/38   M4049 AMHERST         MA R   45:52  9:11 
  160   189 PAMELA THORNTON      34  18/41   F3039 SOUTH HADLEY    MA R   45:55  9:11 
  161   142 JESSE KOMMEL-BERNSTE 21  20/27   M2029 EASTHAMPTON     MA R   46:05  9:13 
  162   249 ROBERT BERRENA       21  21/27   M2029 WILLIAMSBURG    MA R   46:06  9:14 
  163    43 DAVID LAVIGNE        23  22/27   M2029 CHICOPEE        MA R   46:13  9:15 
  164   226 NANCY MCCULLOUGH     38  19/41   F3039 GREENFIELD      MA R   46:27  9:18 
  165   217 JESSICA OHARA        23  14/16   F2029 BROAD BROOK     CT R   46:30  9:18 
  166   144 TONY LUCIA           67   4/4    M6069 AGAWAM          MA R   46:34  9:19 
  167   253 KATHLEEN HAUGHTON    38  20/41   F3039 AMHERST         MA     46:40  9:20 
  168    12 ANDREW DONOGHUE      45  32/38   M4049 AMHERST         MA R   46:41  9:21 
  169   188 LORRIE MCGRATH       41  10/21   F4049 SUNDERLAND      MA R   46:43  9:21 
  170   181 ADAM MCNEAL          25  23/27   M2029 SUNDERLAND      MA R   47:37  9:32 
  171   201 DONNA DALY           45  11/21   F4049 BELCHERTOWN     MA R   47:39  9:32 
  172   166 JEANNINE BONNAYER    36  21/41   F3039 AMHERST         MA R   47:59  9:36 
  173   167 MICKI SANDERSON      39  22/41   F3039 AMHERST         MA R   47:59  9:36 
  174    58 LAWRENCE GOLDBERG    37  34/39   M3039 WEST CHESTERFIE NH R   47:59  9:36 
  175   109 KAREN ADELMAN        31  23/41   F3039 FLORENCE        MA R   48:00  9:36 
  176   173 GLEN BOMBARDIER      53  23/24   M5059 HADLEY          MA R   48:00  9:36 
  177   175 ANDREW BOMBARDIER    24  24/27   M2029 HADLEY          MA R   48:01  9:37 
  178   174 COREY LAFLAMME       24  25/27   M2029 HADLEY          MA R   48:01  9:37 
  179    34 AMY BOLDUC           34  24/41   F3039 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA R   48:06  9:38 
  180    22 MARGARET LIGHT       42  12/21   F4049 PELHAM          MA R   48:16  9:40 
  181    21 RICK LIGHT           47  33/38   M4049 PELHAM          MA R   48:17  9:40 
  182    81 JOHN TAYLOR          37  35/39   M3039 WILBRAHAM       MA R   48:27  9:42 
  183   254 JENNA JOLLY          25  15/16   F2029 AMHERST         MA R   48:31  9:43 
  184   213 LIBBY LASS           50   3/8    F5059 SHUTESBURY      MA R   48:33  9:43 
  185    53 KRIS KOZUCH          47  13/21   F4049 HOLYOKE         MA R   48:51  9:47 
  186   151 BRIAN MATUSZKO       25  26/27   M2029 SOUTH HADLEY    MA R   49:11  9:51 
  187   229 ELAINE PULEO         54   4/8    F5059 SHUTESBURY      MA R   49:20  9:52 
  188    30 MARY CURRAN          47  14/21   F4049 HOLYOKE         MA R   49:22  9:53 
  189   236 JOHN GLENON          25  27/27   M2029 DENNIS PORT     MA R   49:31  9:55 
  190   104 MARK WESLOWSKI       37  36/39   M3039 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA R   49:38  9:56 
  191    68 TRACY TURN           40  15/21   F4049 MONTAGUE        MA R   49:44  9:57 
  192   191 MICHAEL THORNTON     41  34/38   M4049 SOUTH HADLEY    MA R   49:45  9:57 
  193    46 SUSAN RUSSO          45  16/21   F4049 EASTHAMPTON     MA R   49:55  9:59 
  194    38 DAVID WILLIANS       33  37/39   M3039 HOLYOKE         MA R   49:59 10:00 
  195    14 SHALISA KEYES        31  25/41   F3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA R   50:06 10:02 
  196   107 JILL LABELLE         31  26/41   F3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA R   50:06 10:02 
  197   126 CATHLEEN HUTCHINSON  31  27/41   F3039 BELCHERTOWN     MA R   50:14 10:03 
  198   277 MICHAEL WEINER       49  35/38   M4049 SHARON          MA R   50:20 10:04 
  199   278 ALAN WEINER          47  36/38   M4049 AMHERST         MA R   50:20 10:04 
  200   141 CHIEC WHITE NOWAK    48  37/38   M4049 EAST LONGMEADOW MA R   50:39 10:08 




                                                                      Page 5
                       RAFTERS COLLEGE TOWNE CLASSIK
                        FIVE MILE ROAD RACE & WALK
                              APRIL 24, 2005
                                AMHERST, MA
Place No.   Name                 Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St R Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================== == ======== ===== =============== == = ======= ===== 
  201   210 ANNE WALTON          46  17/21   F4049 AMHERST         MA R   50:51 10:11 
  202    42 CLIFF WILKINSON      42  38/38   M4049 AMHERST         MA R   50:59 10:12 
  203   121 KATHY BINDER         35  28/41   F3039 BELCHERTOWN     MA R   51:03 10:13 
  204    86 TANYA LEJA           35  29/41   F3039 BELCHERTOWN     MA R   51:05 10:13 
  205   282 LAURIE PARKER        45  18/21   F4049 SHUTESBURY      MA R   51:14 10:15 
  206    77 DEB BACZEWSKI        46  19/21   F4049 WARE            MA R   51:18 10:16 
  207   214 WENDY CHABOT         50   5/8    F5059 AMHERST         MA R   52:17 10:28 
  208    36 KATIE MCDERMOTT      36  30/41   F3039 AMHERST         MA R   52:23 10:29 
  209   105 DONNA WESLOWSKI      38  31/41   F3039 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA R   52:26 10:30 
  210   143 KELLY DEFOREST       35  32/41   F3039 WHATELY         MA R   53:14 10:39 
  211   218 SHARON MCINTIRE      33  33/41   F3039 AMHERST         MA R   53:53 10:47 
  212   128 AMY NIMS             36  34/41   F3039 GREENFIELD      MA R   54:09 10:50 
  213   177 KATHY ROWELL         36  35/41   F3039 GREENFIELD      MA R   54:09 10:50 
  214   101 DEBORAH ANDERSON     30  36/41   F3039 EAST LONGMEADOW MA R   54:10 10:50 
  215   152 CATHY BURT           43  20/21   F4049 BELCHERTOWN     MA R   54:21 10:53 
  216   125 DIANA CLARK          52   6/8    F5059 BELCHERTOWN     MA R   54:22 10:53 
  217   137 ROB DESGRES          37  38/39   M3039 SOUTH HADLEY    MA R   54:34 10:55 
  218   193 JIM WATSON           53  24/24   M5059 LEVERETT        MA R   54:37 10:56 
  219   231 KRISTINA O'CALLAGHAN 25  16/16   F2029 WESTFIELD       MA R   54:47 10:58 
  220   268 KATHERINE ANDERSON   30  37/41   F3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA R   58:30 11:42 
  221    87 BILL CAREY SR.       73   1/1    M7099 DALTON          MA R   59:29 11:54 
  222    88 MARY ANDREWS         52   7/8    F5059 PITTSFIELD      MA R   59:34 11:55 
  223   102 CAROLINE MARTIN      30  38/41   F3039 NORTHAMPTON     MA R 1:00:09 12:02 
  224   116 HEATHER DICKINSON    33  39/41   F3039 MONSON          MA R 1:00:59 12:12 
  225    13 DEDE JOHNSON         57   8/8    F5059 HAYDENVILLE     MA R 1:02:23 12:29 
  226   190 JANE MCNEIL          43  21/21   F4049 AMHERST         MA R 1:02:24 12:29 
  227   114 ROBYN KACZOWKA       31  40/41   F3039 LUDLOW          MA R 1:04:28 12:54 
  228   115 CYNTHIA WILLS        35  41/41   F3039 FLORENCE        MA R 1:04:29 12:54 
  229   127 MICHAEL MOORE        39  39/39   M3039 HOLYOKE         MA R 1:06:33 13:19