Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ct/Jun18_Trythe_set1.shtml

Try the Tri #1

Danbury, CT, June 18, 2005

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Team Results | Disqualifications ]

Overall Results

                                  DIV                                  <-- SWIM -->         <-- BIKE -->         <-- RUN  -->           TOTAL
Place  NO.  NAME                PLC/TOT  DIV     TOWN/STATE             Plc    Time   TRAN1  Plc    Time   TRAN2  Plc    Time PENALTY    Time
=====  ==== ===============     =======  ======  ===================== ====  ======   ===== ==== =======   ===== ====  ====== ======= =======
    1   111 ALISTER RATCLIFF       1/1    M1617  NEWTOWN CT              19    6:36    0:41    2   34:11    0:24    1   19:33         1:01:23 
    2   131 MARK WILSON            1/14   M3539  WOODSTOCK NY            11    6:10    0:45    3   34:29    0:27    2   19:46         1:01:34 
    3   176 MARK FOSTER            2/14   M3539  BETHEL CT                3    5:28    0:45    1   34:04    0:29    5   20:51         1:01:35 
    4    59 MICHAEL ROOT           1/3    M5054  W. CORNWALL CT           9    6:07    0:23    5   35:40    0:23    8   21:07         1:03:39 
    5    45 PETER KLEMM            1/15   M4044  RIDGEFIELD CT            2    5:19    1:00    6   35:45    0:37    9   21:11         1:03:51 
    6   116 DON GUSTAVSON          1/20   M3034  BRIDGEPORT CT           33    7:00    0:42    4   35:32    0:27    4   20:50         1:04:29 
    7   123 STAN KRODER            2/15   M4044  HARTSDALE NY             1    5:07    0:50    9   36:53    0:35   19   21:58         1:05:22 
    8   159 BRIAN MAIOLO           3/14   M3539  NEW YORK NY             13    6:21    1:10    8   36:26    0:48    3   20:46         1:05:30 
    9   155 JOHN WHALEN            4/14   M3539  BETHEL CT               23    6:44    0:42    7   36:15    0:30   12   21:26         1:05:35 
   10   119 JEFFREY MANGIERI       2/20   M3034  MIDDLETOWN NY           49    7:33    1:04   16   38:46    0:43    6   20:54         1:08:59 
   11    58 JEANETTE SHELOW-MACD   1/10   F4044  SOUTH NYACK NY           7    5:46    0:42   14   38:37    0:40   33   23:44         1:09:26 
   12   165 SEAN DUTRA             5/14   M3539  PORT CHESTER NY         26    6:47    0:39   11   37:55    0:45   32   23:38         1:09:42 
   13   126 BARRY SOBOLEWSKI       3/20   M3034  LAGRANGEVILLE NY        15    6:32    1:06   17   38:52    0:35   26   23:05         1:10:08 
   14   157 GERRY TAVOLATON        4/20   M3034  ROWAYTON CT             22    6:43    1:21   29   40:31    0:18   13   21:27         1:10:18 
   15   158 KAMERON SHAHID         1/11   M2024  RIDGEFIELD CT           10    6:08    1:17   23   40:09    0:51   20   22:10         1:10:33 
   16    64 PETER MARKEY           1/11   M2529  NORWALK CT              35    7:02    0:25   28   40:23    1:04   16   21:52         1:10:44 
   17   163 ROSS CRAIG             2/11   M2024  BROOKFIELD CT            5    5:42    1:04   36   42:04    0:37   11   21:23         1:10:47 
   18    63 MIKE MELSON            5/20   M3034  NEW YORK NY             95    8:36    1:27   10   37:10    0:44   27   23:08         1:11:03 
   19   114 BRENT CRAWFORD         1/8    CLYDE  BROOKLYN NY             20    6:38    0:55   21   39:37    1:06   35   23:50         1:12:04 
   20   154 VICKI DALTON           2/10   F4044  DANBURY CT              24    6:44    0:56   33   41:12    0:34   24   22:48         1:12:13 
   21   164 SEAN HOGAN             6/14   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT           70    7:55    0:51   20   39:28    1:01   36   23:51         1:13:05 
   22   145 BOB FORD               2/8    CLYDE  STRATFORD CT            42    7:24    1:46   12   37:55    1:10   54   25:13         1:13:26 
   23   167 PHILIP LANDLER         7/14   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT           21    6:41    1:21   24   40:09    1:02   46   24:28         1:13:41 
   24    78 NEIL WASHINGTON        2/11   M2529  NORTH HAVEN CT         128    9:42    1:29   31   41:00    0:26   10   21:15         1:13:50 
   25   109 BETH LEETCH            1/11   F3539  FAIRFIELD CT            56    7:41    1:09   27   40:18    0:54   39   24:01         1:14:03 
   26   103 SUE GRECO              1/12   F3034  BROOKLINE MA            38    7:09    1:34   46   43:27    0:30   14   21:27         1:14:06 
   27    99 KEITH ROACH            3/15   M4044  LARCHMONT NY            29    6:55    2:15   15   38:41    1:01   56   25:24         1:14:14 
   28    31 WILLIAM WALSH          6/20   M3034  FAIRFIELD CT            48    7:31    1:38   41   42:51    0:22   18   21:56         1:14:16 
   29   162 RICK FIAMENGO          4/15   M4044  NEW FAIRFIELD CT        72    7:58    1:43   22   39:50    0:31   44   24:19         1:14:20 
   30    73 BRYAN BEARY            3/11   M2024  NEW YORK NY              4    5:36    0:22   42   42:55    0:29   52   25:06         1:14:26 
   31    24 SCOTT REZNICK          4/11   M2024  FARMINGTON CT           44    7:27    1:04   48   43:49    0:45   15   21:30         1:14:34 
   32    56 MICHAEL TANSLEY        5/15   M4044  NORWALK CT             100    8:42    1:39   19   39:20    0:57   42   24:07         1:14:43 
   33   146 JAMES SPINNER          2/3    M5054  NEWTON CT               54    7:39    1:36   13   38:06    0:31   78   27:18         1:15:07 
   34   156 CHRIS GRAHAM           6/15   M4044  WILTON CT               87    8:27    1:32   37   42:14    0:52   22   22:20         1:15:23 
   35    74 KEVIN REESE            1/1    M1819  HOLMES NY              117    9:11    1:44   40   42:43    0:38   17   21:55         1:16:09 
   36    68 ETHAN DRAKE            3/11   M2529  STAMFORD CT             34    7:01    1:49   34   41:41    0:43   51   25:04         1:16:16 
   37   107 MICHAEL DALY           3/8    CLYDE  NORWALK CT              50    7:35    1:49   26   40:13    1:07   59   25:35         1:16:18 
   38   101 ED CASEY               8/14   M3539  CRANSTON RI             77    8:05    2:32   25   40:09    0:45   50   25:03         1:16:32 
   39     1 KEITH ACKERMAN         7/20   M3034  NEW CANAAN CT           18    6:35    1:04   54   44:23    0:34   38   24:00         1:16:36 
   40    66 EVAN MCGERALD          8/20   M3034  RIDGEFIELD CT           40    7:18    1:20   45   43:21    0:48   41   24:05         1:16:49 
   41   137 KRISTIN SANTORA        1/10   F2529  NEW YORK NY             16    6:32    0:37   60   45:17    0:30   40   24:03         1:16:58 
   42    54 LEON JACOBS            1/6    M4549  BROOKFIELD CT           27    6:47    1:53   32   41:11    1:06   62   26:07         1:17:03 
   43   170 STANLEY LAUCK          9/20   M3034  BROOKFIELD CT           97    8:36    1:17   44   43:04    0:50   30   23:23         1:17:09 
   44    49 MEGHAN NEWCOMER        1/8    F2024  NEW YORK NY              6    5:43    0:20   98   48:56    0:16   23   22:26         1:17:38 
   45    87 STEVE SMITH            5/11   M2024  NEW YORK NY             93    8:33    1:15   55   44:28    0:37   25   22:50         1:17:41 
   46   125 SANDY MANCUSO-LOPEZ    1/9    F4549  KINGSTON NY             73    8:00    1:18   30   40:51    0:48   79   27:28         1:18:23 
   47    65 DAVE BOETTCHER         4/11   M2529  BROOKLINE MA           156   11:55    1:50   18   39:19    1:38   34   23:48         1:18:29 
   48   106 MIKE SAUNDERS          5/11   M2529  NEW YORK NY            111    9:00    1:04   57   44:38    0:35   28   23:15         1:18:31 
   49   169 PEGGY CROTTY           2/12   F3034  DANBURY CT              99    8:38    1:05   49   43:53    0:58   43   24:17         1:18:48 
   50    29 RANDY CLEMENTS        10/20   M3034  MERIDEN CT              69    7:54    1:55   43   42:56    0:47   57   25:26         1:18:56 
   51    71 TOM CHIARELLA          7/15   M4044  OXFORD CT              134   10:17    2:45   35   41:44    1:59   21   22:17         1:19:00 
   52    61 KRIS TARDIO            6/11   M2529  HOWELL NJ               14    6:27    1:43   50   43:57    0:15   76   27:03         1:19:23 
   53    88 PETER LORUSSO          4/8    CLYDE  NYACK NY                28    6:49    1:23   39   42:40    1:02   81   27:47         1:19:39 
   54    44 PAMELA NEIMETH         2/9    F4549  MILAN NY                62    7:49    1:15   63   45:39    0:52   48   24:35         1:20:09 
   55    10 DR SCOTT DUKE          8/15   M4044  BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY     89    8:29    1:59   59   44:45    1:22   37   23:57         1:20:30 
   56   138 KATHERINE HANINGTON    2/11   F3539  NEW YORK NY             86    8:24    1:55   62   45:37    1:23   31   23:25         1:20:42 
   57    93 JENNY NICKLES          2/10   F2529  GLEN ROCK NJ           121    9:23    1:45   95   48:23    0:19    7   20:57         1:20:45 
   58    57 ANNE WILLIAMS          2/8    F2024  NEW YORK NY             46    7:29    1:08   52   44:09    1:41   67   26:30         1:20:56 
   59    30 SARIAH TORONTO         3/12   F3034  NEW YORK NY            108    8:51    1:42   51   44:08    1:13   53   25:09         1:21:01 
   60    11 DAVID CARBONE          2/6    M4549  NEW FAIRFIELD CT        96    8:36    1:32   64   45:56    0:53   47   24:31         1:21:26 
   61   177 ERIC DAVIDSON          6/11   M2024  NEW YORK NY            123    9:28    2:18   38   42:28    0:41   71   26:45         1:21:39 
   62    75 SUZANNE WELTY          3/10   F2529  BROOKLINE MA            90    8:29    1:28   76   47:18    1:15   29   23:19         1:21:47 
   63    39 ANDREW COLYER          9/14   M3539  RED HOOK NY             32    7:00    1:10   70   46:33    0:49   68   26:31         1:22:00 
   64   102 MARGARET ASHEY         3/8    F2024  NEWTOWN CT              25    6:47    1:33   73   46:52    0:51   65   26:18         1:22:19 
   65    37 GARY GRIFFIN           7/11   M2529  WEST HARTFORD CT       107    8:51    1:50                        85   27:50         1:22:36 
   66    62 STEPHANE DOEBELI      11/20   M3034  WESTPORT CT             41    7:22    1:05   71   46:39    1:00   74   26:47         1:22:51 
   67   135 GREG BURKHART          7/11   M2024  NEWTOWN CT              63    7:50    1:55   75   47:10    0:38   58   25:31         1:23:02 
   68   113 KELLIE ENNIS           3/11   F3539  DERBY CT                67    7:53    2:00   79   47:31    1:14   49   24:58         1:23:33 
   69   143 WILLIAM RUEHLE         1/1    M1015  NORWALK CT               8    5:50    1:00  104   49:17    1:00   72   26:45         1:23:51 
   70   172 MATTHEW ARNOLD        12/20   M3034  OSSINCKY NY             12    6:17    1:29   85   47:59    0:31   92   28:17         1:24:32 
   71    91 MELINDA HITCHCOCK      1/5    ATHENA MILLBROOK NY            76    8:04    1:35   61   45:28    1:11   93   28:41         1:24:57 
   72     5 CHERYL KOZLOWSKI       4/12   F3034  GREENWICH CT            47    7:30    1:59   88   48:08    0:56   69   26:33         1:25:03 
   73   120 ALEKSANDER ILJIN       1/1    M6064  ORANGE CT              119    9:20    2:31   56   44:33    1:19   84   27:50         1:25:31 
   74   147 JOCELYN WALKER         2/5    ATHENA POUGHKEEPSIE NY         37    7:09    1:20   67   46:26    0:30  118   30:24         1:25:47 
   75    16 DAVID CHASE           13/20   M3034  PORT JEFFERSON NY       43    7:25    2:01   84   47:52    0:58   80   27:40         1:25:54 
   76     9 VALERIE MALTER         3/9    F4549  NEW YORK NY            110    8:58    1:50   47   43:32    1:30  121   30:35         1:26:23 
   77    38 JOHN SCHMIDT           8/11   M2024  NARRAGANSETT RI         85    8:20    1:11   72   46:47    0:47  105   29:22         1:26:25 
   78    69 DANIEL LIZDAS         10/14   M3539  GRANBY CT              114    9:06    3:23   80   47:35    2:09   45   24:27         1:26:38 
   79    84 DAVID MARIANI          9/15   M4044  WATERTOWN CT           112    9:04    2:09  100   49:03    1:07   55   25:20         1:26:41 
   80    43 HALLIE EPSTEIN         4/10   F2529  NEW YORK NY             80    8:09    2:42   89   48:13    1:39   61   26:01         1:26:42 
   81   160 BROOKE DAVIDSON        5/10   F2529  NEW YORK NY            122    9:27    1:23   68   46:30    0:31  102   29:03         1:26:52 
   82   161 HILARY HALSTEAD        4/8    F2024  NEW YORK NY             65    7:51    1:59   96   48:25    1:55   73   26:46         1:26:55 
   83   110 JEN STOWELL            5/12   F3034  FAIFIELD CT            150   11:36    0:55   58   44:44    1:25   96   28:50         1:27:27 
   84    70 DAN SVEJNAR            9/11   M2024  STAMFORD CT             61    7:49    3:43   74   47:05    2:41   70   26:37         1:27:53 
   85   142 KEVIN RUEHLE           3/6    M4549  NORWALK CT              68    7:54    1:09   82   47:44    0:59  122   30:35         1:28:19 
   86    25 TOM GILL               3/3    M5054  HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY    84    8:19    1:05   87   48:00    1:12  111   29:46         1:28:20 
   87   134 MICHAEL WINDER         5/8    CLYDE  WESTPORT CT            118    9:15    2:59   91   48:15    1:49   63   26:09         1:28:26 
   88    60 BRYAN MCSHANE          8/11   M2529  NORWALK CT              53    7:39    1:32  101   49:05    1:21  101   29:02         1:28:37 
   89    83 ROBERT ALTHUIS         6/8    CLYDE  STAMFORD CT             39    7:16    2:44   66   46:03    2:46  112   29:55         1:28:42 
   90     2 FRED FORSTER          14/20   M3034  RIDGEFIELD CT          135   10:18    2:45   53   44:19    1:11  115   30:20         1:28:52 
   91    52 ROBERT DEE            15/20   M3034  GARRISON NY            104    8:48    1:53   65   45:57    0:50  130   31:32         1:28:57 
   92    86 COREY SMITH            6/12   F3034  NEW MILFORD CT          45    7:29    1:03   69   46:31    1:12  136   32:44         1:28:57 
   93    72 LAURIE BIANCHI         4/9    F4549  W. CORNWALL CT          88    8:28    1:06   90   48:15    1:20  119   30:26         1:29:32 
   94    33 LISA MARINO            7/12   F3034  NEW YORK NY             79    8:08    2:27  107   49:37    1:15   89   28:13         1:29:37 
   95    32 JOHN REFO             16/20   M3034  NEW YORK NY            116    9:11    3:12   94   48:23    1:06   82   27:47         1:29:38 
   96    96 PETER GROVES           9/11   M2529  JERSEY CITY NJ          57    7:42    2:57   99   49:02    1:19   97   28:51         1:29:50 
   97   127 CHRIS TODD            10/11   M2024  MANSFIELD CTR CT        36    7:08    2:41  121   52:15    1:02   75   26:50         1:29:54 
   98    20 CHRISTOPHER STACK     10/15   M4044  STAMFORD CT             78    8:06    1:54   86   48:00    0:52  124   31:05         1:29:54 
   99   129 BRIAN JOCHIM          10/11   M2529  BRIGHTON MA             81    8:12    2:41  114   50:48    0:54   83   27:49         1:30:24 
  100    35 JENNIFER KROM          5/8    F2024  PLANTSVILLE CT          82    8:16    3:13  106   49:36    0:40   94   28:44         1:30:27 
  101    95 CRAIG ABRAHAMSON      11/14   M3539  VERNON CT              129    9:51    2:26  111   50:36    1:18   66   26:30         1:30:39 
  102    81 AMY WECHSLER           8/12   F3034  NEW YORK NY            120    9:22    2:18   92   48:16    1:04  109   29:45         1:30:43 
  103    27 JEFFREY CROSS          4/6    M4549  WILTON CT               60    7:47    1:59  105   49:27    1:08  120   30:30         1:30:49 
  104   153 LAURIE LEMASURIER      4/11   F3539  NEW FAIRFIELD CT       103    8:47    1:47   78   47:27    1:34  131   31:36         1:31:09 
  105   166 STEVEN MOLIS           5/6    M4549  BREWSTER NY            126    9:41    1:56   83   47:51    2:11  113   30:05         1:31:43 
  106   173 MILENA STERIO          6/10   F2529  GUTTENBURG NY           59    7:45    2:18  136   55:01    0:47   64   26:13         1:32:02 
  107   148 OMAR ALI              17/20   M3034  NEW YORK NY             30    6:56    2:21  116   50:58    0:41  125   31:11         1:32:04 
  108    23 ANN HUTCHINS           5/9    F4549  BOSTON MA               64    7:50    3:13  103   49:11    1:05  123   30:50         1:32:08 
  109   140 RAYMOND NARCISO       11/11   M2529  PLAINVILLE CT          137   10:26    2:58  109   50:08    0:25   91   28:16         1:32:12 
  110    82 MERRAN MAGILL          9/12   F3034  NEW YORK NY             98    8:37    1:21  119   51:55    1:15  103   29:05         1:32:12 
  111   115 PATRICK COZENS        12/14   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT          148   11:31    2:22   81   47:40    1:19  108   29:35         1:32:25 
  112   174 EDWARD LINEKIN        11/15   M4044  RIDGEFIELD CT           51    7:37    3:27  102   49:10    1:42  128   31:20         1:33:14 
  113    92 ABBE KARMEN            3/10   F4044  STAMFORD CT            101    8:46    0:52  112   50:42    1:28  133   31:42         1:33:29 
  114   122 LAURA KOSBAR           6/9    F4549  MONEGAN LAKE NY        136   10:19    2:28  118   51:25    1:40   87   27:56         1:33:46 
  115    98 KAREN LAVINE           7/9    F4549  NEW YORK NY             58    7:44    1:48  131   54:14    0:57  104   29:21         1:34:01 
  116    18 BARRETT RICHARDS      18/20   M3034  MEDFORD NY             146   11:18    2:50  120   51:57    0:46   77   27:14         1:34:04 
  117    46 LISA METZGER           4/10   F4044  CHARLESTOWN MA         153   11:50    2:15  110   50:12    0:59   98   28:54         1:34:09 
  118    90 MELISSA FERRANDINO     5/11   F3539  DANBURY CT             127    9:41    2:42  113   50:45    1:19  110   29:45         1:34:10 
  119    42 CHUCK SHAMBELAN       12/15   M4044  NEWTOWN CT             141   10:43    3:21   77   47:23    2:23  117   30:23         1:34:10 
  120    89 MARK FERRANDINO       13/14   M3539  DANBURY CT             102    8:46    3:38  115   50:52    0:40  116   30:21         1:34:15 
  121   139 JELENA ARNOLD          7/10   F2529  OSSINING NY             52    7:38    2:09  140   55:19    0:41   99   28:56         1:34:41 
  122   144 CALAN GIBNEY           3/5    ATHENA NEW MILFORD CT          17    6:35    0:54  124   52:42    0:25  145   34:50         1:35:23 
  123     8 JEFF GLANS             6/6    M4549  SOUTHPORT CT           142   10:46    1:44   93   48:23    1:02  141   33:39         1:35:32 
  124   117 JEFFREY KNOPPING      13/15   M4044  WESTON CT              130    9:53    3:07  126   52:57    2:03   88   28:02         1:36:01 
  125   130 EMILY ONEIL            6/8    F2024  BROOKLINE MA            31    6:57    3:32  141   57:08    0:46   86   27:52         1:36:14 
  126    53 JARED FAYER           11/11   M2024  NEW YORK NY            124    9:31    2:51  142   57:13    1:18   60   25:53         1:36:44 
  127   171 DEBORAH CONIGLIO-KIL   6/11   F3539  NEW FAIRFIELD CT        75    8:03    2:38  134   54:28    1:36  114   30:09         1:36:53 
  128   150 JAMES BOSTON           1/3    M5559  CHAPPQUA NY             83    8:17    1:39   97   48:53    1:12  151   37:09         1:37:08 
  129    55 AUDRA SICHLER         10/12   F3034  MT KISCO NY             55    7:39    1:48  123   52:41    1:38  140   33:38         1:37:22 
  130    50 EMILY CARMICHAEL       8/10   F2529  NEW YORK NY            133   10:15    2:03  135   54:31    1:56  100   28:58         1:37:40 
  131    14 CHANTELE OLMSTEAD      9/10   F2529  GARDNER MA             138   10:29    2:16  122   52:16    0:26  135   32:29         1:37:55 
  132    13 RONALD MANONI          2/3    M5559  BROOKFIELD CT           92    8:31    3:18  117   50:59    1:39  144   34:48         1:39:11 
  133   152 NICHOLAS KADY         14/14   M3539  REDDING CT             125    9:32    2:56  108   49:53    1:47  149   35:59         1:40:04 
  134   151 COLEEN KING           10/10   F2529  READING CT              94    8:33    3:08  128   53:40    1:41  139   33:04         1:40:04 
  135   108 DAVID SNEE            14/15   M4044  NEWARK NJ              158   11:59    2:10  139   55:17    2:26  106   29:23         1:41:13 
  136    34 MAUREEN O'CONNOR       5/10   F4044  NEW YORK NY            113    9:05    2:14  143   58:21    1:08  129   31:23         1:42:10 
  137    51 MELISA PELIKAN         6/10   F4044  BETHEL CT              152   11:44    2:21  130   54:13    1:17  137   32:52         1:42:25 
  138    47 KELLY FORNEY           7/11   F3539  STONINGTON CT          155   11:52    4:19  132   54:26    0:36  134   32:10         1:43:20 
  139    41 LISA SHAMBELAN         8/11   F3539  NEWTOWN CT              66    7:51    2:20  138   55:16    1:24  152   37:15         1:44:05 
  140    36 ADRIENNE BARR          8/9    F4549  NEW YORK NY            149   11:34    2:38  137   55:13    1:43  143   34:24         1:45:30 
  141    76 STASI LUBANSKY         1/1    F5054  NEW YORK NY            161   16:22    3:39  133   54:26    1:57  107   29:30         1:45:53 
  142    22 LISA SCHNEIDER         7/8    F2024  NEW YORK NY            109    8:53    2:42  129   54:07    1:20  155   38:54         1:45:55 
  143    26 ANN RUDDY              7/10   F4044  EAST GRANBY CT         154   11:50    3:37  127   53:30    2:02  147   35:28         1:46:26 
  144    77 SEAN CHICK             7/8    CLYDE  YONKERS NY             131    9:59    3:28  150 1:03:30          132   31:40         1:48:20 
  145    21 JULI CASANAVE         11/12   F3034  BOXBOROUGH MA          115    9:07    2:56  145 1:01:47    0:55  146   35:00         1:49:43 
  146     4 EILEEN O'LEARY         8/10   F4044  BRONXVILLE NY          160   14:53    3:34  149 1:02:47    1:22   95   28:48         1:51:22 
  147   168 JUDY WACHALA           9/10   F4044  NORTH SALEM NY         140   10:39    3:16  148 1:02:16    2:09  142   33:52         1:52:11 
  148   175 STEVE MOLINEAUX       15/15   M4044  NEW YORK NY            162   16:31   12:21  125   52:45    3:08   90   28:14         1:52:57 
  149    79 MARC RINALDI          19/20   M3034  STAMFORD CT            147   11:23    4:41  147 1:02:13          153   37:30         1:53:00 
  150    67 KATHERINE MOORE        8/8    F2024  NEW YORK NY             74    8:01    3:37  155 1:07:32    1:02  138   33:01         1:53:11 
  151    15 EILEEN GLOVSKY         9/9    F4549  SUDBURY MA             139   10:34    3:47  144   59:28    0:54  156   39:00         1:53:41 
  152     3 CLARE SMITH            9/11   F3539  DANBURY CT             132   10:06    2:38  153 1:05:34    0:56  150   36:27         1:55:40 
  153   104 KATHLEEN CATALANO     10/11   F3539  BREWSTER NY             91    8:30    2:46  154 1:06:35    0:42  154   38:48         1:57:19 
  154    40 DAWN DIVENERE         12/12   F3034  NEW YORK NY            159   13:18    2:36  156 1:09:46    1:00  127   31:17         1:57:55 
  155   100 AMY FALLON            10/10   F4044  WILLINGTON CT          144   10:54    3:22  146 1:02:03    1:27  158   40:35         1:58:20 
  156   136 MAUREEN MOLONEY       11/11   F3539  POUGHKEEPSIE NY        151   11:39    3:35  157 1:10:51    1:05  126   31:14         1:58:23 
  157   121 JANE DASHOW            4/5    ATHENA NEW YORK NY            157   11:56    1:57  152 1:05:17    0:53  157   40:34         2:00:36 
  158    80 MARY HRENKO            1/1    F1819  KENSINGTON CT          106    8:50    3:01  151 1:05:14    0:46  159   42:57         2:00:46 
  159    28 KATHLEEN CURLEY        5/5    ATHENA HINGHAM MA             143   10:49    3:21                       148   35:45         2:03:17 

*****  DNF  *****
  160   112 KEITH RATCLIFF         3/3    M5559  NEWTOWN CT              71    7:57    1:10                                                   
  161    97 JONATHON PACKARD       8/8    CLYDE  NEW YORK NY            105    8:48    3:24                                                   
  162   105 GREG DIAMONTI         20/20   M3034  HICKORY NC             145   11:12    2:10