Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ct/Dec4_Glasto_set1.shtml

Glastonbury 3.5 Mile Santa's Run

Glastonbury, CT, December 4, 2005

[Division | Female Finishers | Male Finishers | Glastonbury Finishers ]

Overall

                                                                      Page 1
                          Glastonbury Santa's Run
                         Glastonbury,CT Dec 4,2005
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems 781-593-6562   jsa777@verizon.net
PLAC FIRST NAME  LAST  S AG TIME    PACE  DIV/TOT  DIV   NO.  CITY       ST
==== ================= = == ======= ===== ======== ===== ==== ========== ==
   1 DONN CABRAL       M 15   18:03  5:10   1/56   M1317  105 GLASTONBUR CT
   2 PETER OVIATT      M 36   18:08  5:11   1/67   M3039  983 HEBRON     CT
   3 ROBERT DUGGER     M 16   18:12  5:12   2/56   M1317  984 GLASTONBUR CT
   4 MICHAEL KEENAN    M 33   19:18  5:31   2/67   M3039  901 SO GLASTON CT
   5 MIKE HEBERT       M 40   19:20  5:32   1/154  M4049  174 SO GLASTON CT
   6 CHRIS KLOBEDANZ   M 16   19:23  5:33   3/56   M1317  979 GLASTONBUR CT
   7 ANDY MERGLER      M 37   19:24  5:33   3/67   M3039  818 NORTH HAVE CT
   8 MARK HIXSON       M 40   19:52  5:41   2/154  M4049  912 SIMSBURY   CT
   9 ERIK SCHILKE      M 15   19:59  5:43   4/56   M1317  626 GALES FERR CT
  10 BRETT STOEFFLER   M 38   20:02  5:44   4/67   M3039  884 TOLLAND    CT
  11 JAMES LLMAS       M 15   20:06  5:45   5/56   M1317  700 GLASTONBUR CT
  12 BEN PILGRIM       M 18   20:09  5:46   1/27   M1829  485 MANCHESTER CT
  13 ROBERT W. BARKER  M 30   20:16  5:48   5/67   M3039  364 WALLINGFOR CT
  14 ANDERS PETERSON   M 28   20:23  5:50   2/27   M1829  865 NEW HAVEN  CT
  15 WALTER HANSEN     M 28   20:26  5:51   3/27   M1829  963 GLASTONBUR CT
  16 KEN CLARK         M 43   20:31  5:52   3/154  M4049  806 SOMERS     CT
  17 MICHAEL FARRELL   M 40   20:35  5:53   4/154  M4049  418 GLASTONBUR CT
  18 MICHAEL GRAZIOSI  M 43   20:39  5:54   5/154  M4049 1077 GLASTONBUR CT
  19 JOHN PAGGIOLI     M 40   20:47  5:57   6/154  M4049  954 MARLDOROUG CT
  20 DUNCAN GERITY     M 19   20:49  5:57   4/27   M1829  186 GLASTONBUR CT
  21 MIKE LEMAY        M 38   20:52  5:58   6/67   M3039  171 SO. WINDSO CT
  22 TODD BROWN        M 41   21:00  6:00   7/154  M4049    1 ROCKY HILL CT
  24 BLAKE SUMMERS     M 14   21:17  6:05   6/56   M1317  556 GLASTONBUR CT
  23 THOMAS SCHILKE    M 17   21:17  6:05   7/56   M1317  625 GALES FERR CT
  25 RICK O'TOOLE      M 35   21:25  6:07   7/67   M3039  424 SO GLASTON CT
  26 THOMAS DIMAURDI   M 43   22:08  6:20   8/154  M4049 1009 HADDAM     CT
  27 WILLIAM VARHUE    M 42   22:21  6:24   9/154  M4049  284 MIDDLETOWN CT
  28 RAY WISE          M 50   22:24  6:24   1/85   M5059  836 HARTFORD   CT
  29 CRISTIANO GLORIA  M 28   22:37  6:28   5/27   M1829 1141 GLASTONBUR CT
  30 MARK DAVENPORT    M 17   22:38  6:28   8/56   M1317 1081 GLASTONBUR CT
  31 JOSEPH HALLISEY   M 41   22:41  6:29  10/154  M4049  235 GLASTONBUR CT
  32 CHRISTOPHER WILCO M 48   22:44  6:30  11/154  M4049  790 GLASTONBUR CT
  33 BENJAMIN BLAK     M 28   22:47  6:31   6/27   M1829  936 ROCKY HILL CT
  34 CASEY MARTIN      M 10   22:48  6:31   1/72   M0112  982 EAST HADDA CT
  35 ART BRYAM         M 41   22:49  6:31  12/154  M4049  977 GLASTONBUR CT
  37 ABE KRISST        M 33   22:54  6:33   8/67   M3039  222 HEBRON     CT
  38 BRUCE EARWAKER    M 50   22:56  6:34   2/85   M5059  866 SO. WINDSO CT
  39 NICK PODGORSKI    M 16   23:00  6:35   9/56   M1317  891 GLASTONBUR CT
  40 PHIL FORZLEY      M 47   23:02  6:35  13/154  M4049  542 SO. WINDSO CT
  41 CARL LUNDBERG     M 44   23:03  6:35  14/154  M4049  956 WINDSOR    CT
  42 CHARLES WHYNACHT  M 56   23:08  6:37   3/85   M5059   21 GLASTONBUR CT
  43 RYAN PAJOR        M 12   23:09  6:37   2/72   M0112  133 GLASTONBUR CT
  44 NANCY MULLER      F 48   23:14  6:39   1/82   F4049 1032 TOLLAND    CT
  46 JONATHAN RUSSELL  M 44   23:18  6:40  15/154  M4049  607 SO GLASTON CT
  45 DEAN BOLT         M 52   23:18  6:40   4/85   M5059  920 W HARTFORD CT
  47 BRIAN GAUDREAU    M 25   23:21  6:41   7/27   M1829  835 NEWINGTON  CT
  48 WILLIAM SIEWERTSE M 41   23:23  6:41  16/154  M4049  503 VERNON     CT
  49 STEPHANIE ELDRIDG F 13   23:26  6:42   1/48   F1317  334 AMSTON     CT
  50 MARK TURKINGTON   M 61   23:27  6:42   1/26   M6069  893 BOLTON     CT
  51 ROBERT MCLAUGHLIN M 44   23:43  6:47  17/154  M4049  473 E HAMPTON  CT
  52 NICHOLAS KRETZMER M 17   23:44  6:47  10/56   M1317   82 GLASTONBUR CT
  53 HAYES WATSON      M 10   23:46  6:48   3/72   M0112  199 GLASTONBUR CT
  54 PATRICK REAVEY    M 46   23:51  6:49  18/154  M4049  998 COLCHESTER CT
  55 BRIAN FIDLER      M 34   23:53  6:50   9/67   M3039  264 WEST HAVEN CT
  56 KELSEY ROOTH      F 13   23:54  6:50   2/48   F1317  813 PORTLAND   CT
  57 JULIA HICKEY      F 13   23:56  6:51   3/48   F1317  605 MANCHESTER CT
  58 JOHN ELLIS        M 16   24:00  6:52  11/56   M1317  782 GLASTONBUR CT
  59 ALEX BLANCHETTE   M 15   24:03  6:53  12/56   M1317  117 GLASTONBUR CT
  60 SCOTT JEZEK       M 53   24:04  6:53   5/85   M5059  634 EAST HADDA CT
  61 PETER BRIGGEMAN   M 48   24:08  6:54  19/154  M4049  130 MANCHESTER CT
  62 WILLIAM GAGNON    M 40   24:12  6:55  20/154  M4049   87 GLASTONBUR CT
  63 MICHAEL DALFONSO  M 28   24:13  6:56   8/27   M1829  253 TOLLAND    CT
  64 ANTHONY LOMBARDO  M 50   24:15  6:56   6/85   M5059  991 PORTLAND   CT
  65 DENISE PANTASON   F 41   24:15  6:56   2/82   F4049  904 SO. WINDSO CT
  66 BILL CADY         M 33   24:20  6:57  10/67   M3039  702 GLASTONBUR CT
  67 MARC SCHOENDORF   M 31   24:21  6:58  11/67   M3039  554 NEWINGTON  CT
  68 DEAN ANDERSON     M 43   24:22  6:58  21/154  M4049  347 GLASTONBUR CT
  69 DAN CHAMPAGNE     M 41   24:26  6:59  22/154  M4049  939 HIGGANUM   CT
  70 CONNOR GAGLIARAI  M 14   24:28  7:00  13/56   M1317  837 TOLLAND    CT
  71 TED METZGERI      M 44   24:30  7:00  23/154  M4049  789 GLASTONBUR CT
  72 AMANDA LAWRENCE   F 29   24:31  7:01   1/22   F1829  952 MANSFIELD  CT
  73 RICHARD BABER     M 55   24:35  7:02   7/85   M5059  413 GLASTONBUR CT
  74 CATIE HUGHES      F 38   24:36  7:02   1/49   F3039  693 SO GLASTON CT
  75 RICHARD JUERGENS  M 40   24:42  7:04  24/154  M4049   58 MANCHESTER CT
  76 RICHARD LUTH      M 45   24:44  7:04  25/154  M4049  471 COLCHESTER CT
  77 DAVE TAYLOR       M 48   24:45  7:05  26/154  M4049  914 E HARTFORD CT
  78 LUCAS ESPINOSH    M 17   24:46  7:05  14/56   M1317  660 EAST HADDA CT
  79 ANDIE EARWAKER    F 12   24:47  7:05   1/73   F0112  867 SO. WINDSO CT
  80 THOMAS NICHOLS    M 50   24:48  7:05   8/85   M5059 1057 MIDDLETOWN CT
  81 ALAN FAFARD       M 39   24:50  7:06  12/67   M3039  659 EAST HADDA CT
  82 TOM MULLANE       M 40   24:53  7:07  27/154  M4049  709 GLASTONBUR CT
  83 GUY PULINO        M 60   24:54  7:07   2/26   M6069  283 MOODUS     CT
  84 NIMA ZANGENNEH    M 31   24:56  7:08  13/67   M3039 1157 ELLINGTON  CT
  85 MARK SUPRIN       M 49   24:58  7:08  28/154  M4049  593 SO. WINDSO CT
  86 KEVIN TRANDBERG   M 37   25:02  7:09  14/67   M3039 1036 WETHERSFIE CT
  87 MARK GAUDET       M 29   25:03  7:10   9/27   M1829   22 GLASTONBUR CT
  88 TONY HOLLISTER    M 58   25:05  7:10   9/85   M5059  661 EAST HARTF CT
  89 MARA JAGEL        M 43   25:06  7:11  29/154  M4049  104 SO GLASTON CT
  90 ROBERT SCANLON    M 38   25:08  7:11  15/67   M3039  923 WEST HARTF CT
  91 BRIAN CULMO       M 13   25:10  7:12  15/56   M1317  468 HEBRON     CT
  92 JONATHAN SCHILKE  M 12   25:12  7:12   4/72   M0112  624 GALES FERR CT
  93 JOHN WARRINGTON   M 43   25:19  7:14  30/154  M4049  194 TOLLAND    CT
  94 SUNDJA BURUSCHKIN M 20   25:21  7:15  10/27   M1829  856 LUMBERTON  NJ
  95 PAMELA CAHILL     F 41   25:22  7:15   3/82   F4049  195 HEBRON     CT
  96 ALAN ZAFFETTI     M 11   25:24  7:16   5/72   M0112  531 SUFFIELD   CT
  97 JOHN SLOAN        M 48   25:28  7:17  31/154  M4049  716 MANCHESTER CT
  98 LYNN LEBLANC      F 40   25:28  7:17   4/82   F4049 1154 COLCHESTER CT
  99 DANIEL HUNT       M 11   25:29  7:17   6/72   M0112  889 GLASTONBUR CT
 101 CODY KEANE        M 11   25:30  7:18   7/72   M0112 1107 GLASTONBUR CT
 100 JULI BASSETTI     F 13   25:30  7:17   4/48   F1317  918 OAKDALE    CT
 102 KRISTIAN JENSEN   M 46   25:33  7:18  32/154  M4049  224 FARMINGTON CT
 104 BOB PICCIN        M 42   25:34  7:19  33/154  M4049  744 COVENTRY   CT
 103 EMILY PARULIS     F 16   25:34  7:19   5/48   F1317 1037 EAST  LYME CT
 105 LOUIS HERNANDEZ   M 39   25:38  7:20  16/67   M3039  187 GLASTONBUR CT
 106 JOHN EDDY         M 41   25:39  7:20  34/154  M4049 1006 W HARTFORD CT
 108 DAVID WADE        M 31   25:44  7:21  17/67   M3039 1072 MANCHESTER CT
 107 MARK SHEWNSTONE   M 50   25:44  7:21  10/85   M5059  784 TRUMANSBUR NY
 109 TIMOTHY BEACH     M 45   25:46  7:22  35/154  M4049  845 PROSPECT   CT
 110 JEFF SONAS        M 37   25:49  7:23  18/67   M3039 1102 MIDDELTOWN CT
 111 DARRELL NETTO     M 53   25:50  7:23  11/85   M5059  902 COLCHESTER CT
 113 LAUREN HUTCHINSON F 15   25:52  7:24   6/48   F1317  422 GLASTONBUR CT
 112 BRANDON SHORE     M 11   25:52  7:24   8/72   M0112  620 GLASTONBUR CT
 114 KONRAD KRACH      M 16   25:54  7:24  16/56   M1317  356 MANCHESTER CT
 116 PAUL DICKIE       M 52   25:56  7:25  12/85   M5059  325 NEWINGTON  CT
 115 GARY COTE         M 48   25:56  7:25  36/154  M4049  934 GRANBY     CT
 117 FELIX RODRIGUEZ   M 37   25:58  7:26  19/67   M3039  707 CROMWELL   CT
 118 BOB TUMISKI       M 50   25:59  7:26  13/85   M5059  919 WALLINGFOR CT
 119 MICHAEL SHORE     M 46   26:00  7:26  37/154  M4049  622 GLASTONBUR CT
 120 G EGORY SHENSTONE M 52   26:06  7:28  14/85   M5059  787 LEXINGTON  MA
 121 MATT MARSEGLIA    M 37   26:09  7:29  20/67   M3039   72 GLASTONBUR CT
 122 CRAIG SCRIVANO    M 47   26:13  7:30  38/154  M4049 1010 COLCHESTER CT
 123 JOHN SCOVILLE     M 56   26:17  7:31  15/85   M5059  895 COVENTRY   CT
 124 PIETRO CATIZONE   M 49   26:21  7:32  39/154  M4049  958 SO GLASTON CT
 125 ANNAMARIE BEAULIE F 40   26:24  7:33   5/82   F4049  240 PORTLAND   CT
 126 MORGAN SHIPWAY    M 63   26:25  7:33   3/26   M6069  193 AVON       CT
 127 PETER HARRINGTON  M 44   26:25  7:33  40/154  M4049  680 GLASTONBUR CT
 128 WILLIAM CARSON    M 41   26:29  7:34  41/154  M4049  226 COLCHESTER CT
 129 RICHARD ALEXANDRE M 40   26:29  7:34  42/154  M4049  931 SO. WINDSO CT
 130 DAVID JENKINS     M 44   26:31  7:35  43/154  M4049  640 KENSINGTON CT
 131 DANIEL BRAME      M 25   26:31  7:35  11/27   M1829  971 GLASTONBUR CT
 132 PATRICK GRAZIOSI  M 12   26:33  7:36   9/72   M0112 1076 GLASTONBUR CT
 133 DOVA BACON        M 42   26:35  7:36  44/154  M4049 1131 WEST HARTF CT
 134 CRAIG DAMASCHI    M 33   26:36  7:36  21/67   M3039  962 WETHERSFIE CT
 136 LEAH GAUDET       F 28   26:37  7:37   2/22   F1829   23 GLASTONBUR CT
 135 RAFFI BHARDWAJ    M 15   26:37  7:37  17/56   M1317  504 GLASTONBUR CT
 137 MONTE MCFALL      M 41   26:38  7:37  45/154  M4049 1022 GLASTONBUR CT
 138 BOB DOAN          M 57   26:44  7:39  16/85   M5059  128 GLASTONBUR CT
 139 KEVIN FLANAGAN    M 13   26:45  7:39  18/56   M1317  965 GLASTONBUR CT
 140 JAMES ESTRADA     M 57   26:48  7:40  17/85   M5059  113 GLASTONBUR CT
 141 KEVIN LEAHY       M 40   26:49  7:40  46/154  M4049   45 GLASTONBUR CT
 142 TYLER KEANE       M 11   26:50  7:40  10/72   M0112 1108 GLASTONBUR CT
 144 JON BLAKE         M 44   26:53  7:41  47/154  M4049 1069  CENTERBRO CT
 143                          26:53  7:41                1127
 145 CHRIS BOUTOT      M 22   26:55  7:42  12/27   M1829  730 WOLCOTT    CT
 146 NATHANIEL SELLECK M 12   26:56  7:42  11/72   M0112  635 E HAMPTON  CT
 147 BILL CONNORS      M 45   27:00  7:43  48/154  M4049  803 W HARTFORD CT
 148 CARL FULLER       M 62   27:02  7:44   4/26   M6069  793 EAST HADDA CT
 149 KATHERINE FITTON  F 14   27:03  7:44   7/48   F1317 1052 LEBANON    CT
 152 ERIC KLAUS        M 50   27:04  7:44  18/85   M5059  112 GLASTONBUR CT
 151 KRISTIN MITCHELL  F 15   27:04  7:44   8/48   F1317  616 GLASTONBUR CT
 150 SIOBHAN WILCOX    F 14   27:04  7:44   9/48   F1317  792 GLASTONBUR CT
 154 STEPHEN TOLMAN    M 59   27:05  7:45  19/85   M5059  322 VERNON     CT
 153 MICHAEL PRESTI    M 46   27:05  7:45  49/154  M4049  932 MANCHESTER CT
 155 CONNOR LEAHY      M  9   27:08  7:46  12/72   M0112   43 GLASTONBUR CT
 156 BRETT ROBINSON    M 28   27:12  7:47  13/27   M1829  999 BOLTON     CT
 157 RAY PREST         M 66   27:14  7:47   5/26   M6069  505 ELLINGTON  CT
 158 GEORGE RIPLEY     M 57   27:15  7:48  20/85   M5059 1023 GLASTONBUR CT
 159 PAUL LANDREY      M 47   27:16  7:48  50/154  M4049  453 HARRISVILL NH
 160 JOHNNY RILEY      M 33   27:16  7:48  22/67   M3039  828 DURHAM     CT
 161 JOHN MCMAHON      M 39   27:17  7:48  23/67   M3039 1070 GLASTONBUR CT
 162 RICHARD WINGARD   M 47   27:18  7:48  51/154  M4049  146 GLASTONBUR CT
 163 MICHAEL EISENBERG M 35   27:22  7:49  24/67   M3039  641 SO. WINDSO CT
 164 RYAN SHIRING      M 10   27:23  7:50  13/72   M0112   83 GLASTONBUR CT
 166 JEFFREY MACDONALD M 32   27:25  7:50  25/67   M3039  834 SO GLASTON CT
 165 PAUL C0HEN        M 41   27:25  7:50  52/154  M4049  838 BERLIN     CT
 167 MICHAEL GRIEDER   M 34   27:26  7:51  26/67   M3039  681 MIDDLEBURY CT
 168 EDWIN SROKA       M 54   27:27  7:51  21/85   M5059  922 COLUMBIA   CT
 169 RICHARD ELDRIDGE  M 44   27:30  7:52  53/154  M4049  525 AMSTON     CT
 170 WILLIAM PETERS    M 42   27:31  7:52  54/154  M4049  798 MANCHESTER NH
 171 JIM LOSCALZO      M 50   27:32  7:52  22/85   M5059  614 NORTH HAVE CT
 172 PAUL DOUKAS       M 45   27:32  7:52  55/154  M4049  796 WALLINGFOR CT
 173 TODD DOUGLASS     M 15   27:33  7:53  19/56   M1317  342 GLASTONBUR CT
 174 DANIEL LAREAU     M 59   27:34  7:53  23/85   M5059  658 EAST HARTF CT
 175 STEVE SOWA        M 40   27:37  7:54  56/154  M4049  443 SO GLASTON CT
 177 RENIE BESAW       F 43   27:38  7:54   6/82   F4049  446 COLCHESTER CT
 176 BOB MONTI         M 56   27:38  7:54  24/85   M5059  926 ELLINGTON  CT
 179 TIM SAVAGE        M 36   27:41  7:55  27/67   M3039   73 E HAMPTON  CT
 178 DEBBIE ROOTH      M 49   27:41  7:55  57/154  M4049  812 PORTLAND   CT
 180 TOM WALSH         M 50   27:45  7:56  25/85   M5059  172 WETHERSFIE CT
 181 TOM DUFF          M 39   27:46  7:56  28/67   M3039 1050 GLASTONBUR CT
 182 ANNE FORZLEY      F 47   27:47  7:57   7/82   F4049  539 SO. WINDSO CT
 183 AMY HORESCO       F 26   27:48  7:57   3/22   F1829 1030 GLASTONBUR CT
 184 MILT JENSEN       M 53   27:49  7:57  26/85   M5059  967 HEBRON     CT
 185 CHARLES LAMB      M 61   27:50  7:57   6/26   M6069  732 GLASTONBUR CT
 186 MIKE PERRY        M 42   27:51  7:58  58/154  M4049   70 SO GLASTON CT
 187 PATRICK SHIRING   M 10   27:52  7:58  14/72   M0112   84 GLASTONBUR CT
 188 NANCY LOUGHLIN    F 39   27:54  7:59   2/49   F3039  463 GLASTONBUR CT
 189 PETER STAGON      M 52   27:55  7:59  27/85   M5059  403 BROADBROOK CT
 190 MAX OCTIGAN       M 14   27:56  7:59  20/56   M1317  673 EAST HADDA CT
 191 GARY WALKER       M 49   27:58  8:00  59/154  M4049 1017 SO. WINDSO CT
 192 SARAH FORZLEY     F 17   28:01  8:01  10/48   F1317  541 SO. WINDSO CT
 193 GINA LAPENTA      F 17   28:03  8:01  11/48   F1317  272 SO. WINDSO CT
 194 AMY DONLE         F 31   28:07  8:02   3/49   F3039  917 ENFIELD    CT
 195 ERIC DENCY        M 35   28:13  8:04  29/67   M3039  652 GLASTONBUR CT
 196 KRISTIN HAAS      F 26   28:13  8:04   4/22   F1829  723 GLASTONBUR CT
 198 PETER DOYLE       M 50   28:14  8:04  28/85   M5059  169 WETHERSFIE CT
 197 DAVID ARONSON     M 50   28:14  8:04  29/85   M5059 1083 MONSON     MA
 199 LANI RALSTON      F 34   28:15  8:05   4/49   F3039  799 BRISTOL    CT
 200 MIKE LESLIE       M 12   28:17  8:05  15/72   M0112  452 PORTLAND   CT
 203 SCOTT LESLIE      M 48   28:20  8:06  60/154  M4049  451 PORTLAND   CT
 201 BRIAN RIVARD      M 64   28:20  8:06   7/26   M6069  601 SO. WINDSO CT
 202 SAM LAWES         M 13   28:20  8:06  21/56   M1317  644 GLASTONBUR CT
 205 SCOTT PETERS      M 14   28:23  8:07  22/56   M1317  163 GLASTONBUR CT
 204 JONATHAN BEAULIEU M 12   28:23  8:07  16/72   M0112  241 PORTLAND   CT
 206 JASMIN YURIS      F 15   28:23  8:07  12/48   F1317  397 MOODUS     CT
 208 DEVIN FEENEY      F 13   28:24  8:07  13/48   F1317  352 TOLLAND    CT
 207 JESSICA KLEIN     F 23   28:24  8:07   5/22   F1829  493 VERNON     CT
 209 NICOLE GAGNON     F 11   28:25  8:07   2/73   F0112  157 SUFFIELD   CT
 210 STEPHEN CURRY     M 52   28:25  8:07  30/85   M5059  995 ASHFORD    CT
 211 SCOTT HOLLISTER   M 31   28:26  8:08  30/67   M3039  649 EAST HARTF CT
 212 LYN BLANCHETTE    F 48   28:27  8:08   8/82   F4049  116 GLASTONBUR CT
 213 TRICIA KING       F 45   28:27  8:08   9/82   F4049  495 GLASTONBUR CT
 215 CHUCK PAPRZYCA    M 51   28:32  8:10  31/85   M5059  484 HEBRON     CT
 214 LUCY FRYER        F 39   28:32  8:09   5/49   F3039  933 TARIFFVILL CT
 216 MICHAEL THIBODEAU M 49   28:34  8:10  61/154  M4049  249 FARMINGTON CT
 217 BONNIE BATES      F 44   28:37  8:11  10/82   F4049 1020 HEBRON     CT
 218 CASSIDY TAYLOR    F 10   28:39  8:12   3/73   F0112 1018 HEBRON     CT
 220 HOWARD HUESTIS    M 54   28:40  8:12  32/85   M5059  731 E HARTFORD CT
 219 DEAR TAYLOR       M 38   28:40  8:12  31/67   M3039 1019 HEBRON     CT
 223 KATIE TAUTKUS     F 15   28:42  8:12  14/48   F1317  550 GLASTONBUR CT
 222 BOB MARUM         M 65   28:42  8:12   8/26   M6069  596 SIMSBURY   CT
 221 CHRIS NELSON      M 37   28:42  8:12  32/67   M3039  615 W HARTFORD CT
 224 BARRIE ROBBINS-PI F 59   28:42  8:12   1/26   F5059  892 MIDDLETOWN CT
 225 STEVE MULREADY    M 55   28:43  8:13  33/85   M5059  254 WETHERSFIE CT
 226 WALTER ZAFFETTI   M 44   28:44  8:13  62/154  M4049  532 SUFFIELD   CT
 227 DIANNE MULLANEY   F 45   28:45  8:13  11/82   F4049   71 SO GLASTON CT
 228 MICHAEL VOLPE     M 46   28:46  8:13  63/154  M4049  913 WINDSOR    CT
 229 WALT GALE         M 74   28:47  8:14   1/2    M7099  398 WINDSOR LO CT
 230 CHRISTOPHER HICKE M 15   28:54  8:16  23/56   M1317  604 MANCHESTER CT
 231 ALAN WEIN         M 43   28:54  8:16  64/154  M4049  859 W HARTFORD CT
 232 ERICA SHORE       F 13   28:56  8:16  15/48   F1317  621 GLASTONBUR CT
 234 CATHERINE PEOPLES F 39   28:57  8:17   6/49   F3039  279 GLASTONBUR CT
 233 KEVIN CAHILL      M 42   28:57  8:17  65/154  M4049 1012 HEBRON     CT
 235 JEFF SMITH        M 50   29:00  8:17  34/85   M5059  647 GLASTONBUR CT
 237 PEGGY SATTLER     F 37   29:03  8:18   7/49   F3039  234 GLASTONBUR CT
 236 ELLEN SMITH       F 42   29:03  8:18  12/82   F4049  646 GLASTONBUR CT
 238 JENNIFER CURRAN   F 41   29:04  8:19  13/82   F4049  885 MIDDLETOWN CT
 239 DAN POWELL        M 40   29:04  8:19  66/154  M4049  968 FARMINGTON CT
 240 ARNOLD GROT       M 56   29:06  8:19  35/85   M5059   54 GLASTONBUR CT
 242 PAUL SMITH        M 40   29:08  8:20  67/154  M4049 1140 DANBURY    CT
 241 BRENT BUCKLES     M 45   29:08  8:20  68/154  M4049  951 GLASTONBUR CT
 243 JON TOSATTI       M 12   29:09  8:20  17/72   M0112  329 SO GLASTON CT
 244 BILL MARSHALL     M 59   29:11  8:21  36/85   M5059  855 SO. WINDSO CT
 245 RICHARD CALLAHAN  M 40   29:12  8:21  69/154  M4049  915 MANCHESTER CT
 246 KIRSTEN HAZARD    F 30   29:13  8:21   8/49   F3039 1067 GLASTONBUR CT
 247 MARK MARTINEZ     M 37   29:14  8:22  33/67   M3039  667 GLASTONBUR CT
 248 RICK SHEIBER      M 29   29:15  8:22  14/27   M1829  767 WINDSOR    CT
 249 MARYLOU WHITE     F 50   29:16  8:22   2/26   F5059  805 BOLTON     CT
 250 MICHAEL JR EMONDS M 10   29:19  8:23  18/72   M0112  774 SO GLASTON CT
 251 SAMIE WILCOX-SMIT M 15   29:19  8:23  24/56   M1317  978 GLASTONBUR CT
 252 PATRICK KING      M  9   29:21  8:24  19/72   M0112  462 GLASTONBUR CT
 254 PAUL LYNCH        M 12   29:22  8:24  20/72   M0112  182 COLCHESTER CT
 255 STEPHEN LUCAS     M 17   29:22  8:24  25/56   M1317  358 SO GLASTON CT
 253 WILLIAM SELLECK   M  9   29:22  8:24  21/72   M0112  860 E HAMPTON  CT
 256 CAROL DION        F 36   29:24  8:24   9/49   F3039   75 GLASTONBUR CT
 257 SAMUEL RUSSELL    M 12   29:24  8:24  22/72   M0112  609 SO GLASTON CT
 259 ROBERT DOOLITTLE  M 54   29:25  8:25  37/85   M5059  447 HEBRON     CT
 258 MARK LOGAN        M 52   29:25  8:25  38/85   M5059 1051 COVENTRY   CT
 261 JOHN MULLIN       M 59   29:26  8:25  39/85   M5059   24 ROCKY HILL CT
 260 RICHARD MCCARTHY  M 43   29:26  8:25  70/154  M4049  465 GLASTONBUR CT
 262 BILL HIXSON       M 68   29:27  8:25   9/26   M6069  911 N STONINGT CT
 263 AARON FREYLER     M 36   29:27  8:25  34/67   M3039  753 GLASTONBUR CT
 265 IAN ROBERTS       M 47   29:28  8:26  71/154  M4049  243 BOLTON     CT
 264 EMILY FETKO       F 15   29:28  8:25  16/48   F1317  618 ELLINGTON  CT
 267 JIM KEHOE         M 54   29:29  8:26  40/85   M5059  973 NORTHPORT  NY
 266 JOHN MUSTO        M 35   29:29  8:26  35/67   M3039 1104 W HARTFORD CT
 268 ROB LYNN          M 41   29:30  8:26  72/154  M4049 1134 GLASTONBUR CT
 269 JEFF CHAMBERLIN   M 11   29:35  8:27  23/72   M0112  943 GLASTONBUR CT
 270 SUSAN LESLIE      F 56   29:36  8:28   3/26   F5059  665 SO. WINDSO CT
 271 CHRYSTAL LODOVICO F 22   29:38  8:28   6/22   F1829  740 BRISTOL    CT
 272 PETER ANDERSON    M 49   29:44  8:30  73/154  M4049 1040 GLASTONBUR CT
 273 MICHAEL SCRLCCA   M 54   29:45  8:30  41/85   M5059  946 GLASTONBUR CT
 274 JIM LYNCH         M 48   29:46  8:31  74/154  M4049  179 COLCHESTER CT
 276 MEGAN ABO         F 17   29:47  8:31  17/48   F1317 1087 GLASTONBUR CT
 275                          29:47  8:31                1101
 277 MEGAN WILLIAMS    F 30   29:48  8:31  10/49   F3039  710 MIDDLETOWN CT
 280 GREGORY HUTCHINSO M 13   29:49  8:32  26/56   M1317  423 GLASTONBUR CT
 279 TODD WILLIAMS     M 30   29:49  8:32  36/67   M3039  711 MIDDLETOWN CT
 278 JOHN ROOK         M 48   29:49  8:31  75/154  M4049  890 ASHFORD    CT
 281 ROGER WILK        M 48   29:51  8:32  76/154  M4049  642 HAMDEN     CT
 282 FRANKIE NUZZOLO   M 13   29:54  8:33  27/56   M1317  575 GLASTONBUR CT
 285 SEAN PEOPLES      M 45   29:55  8:33  77/154  M4049  278 GLASTONBUR CT
 283 BARRY STOWER      M 65   29:55  8:33  10/26   M6069  797 GLASTONBUR CT
 284 MARK VOGT         M 48   29:55  8:33  78/154  M4049  843 WALLINGFOR CT
 287 JOSEPH DORMAN     M 13   29:56  8:34  28/56   M1317  266 SO GLASTON CT
 286 PETER SCHILKE     M 45   29:56  8:33  79/154  M4049  623 GALES FERR CT
 288 MIKE LUCIA        M 58   29:58  8:34  42/85   M5059  840 CHESHIRE   CT
 289 DAVID MANGOLDI    M 31   29:59  8:34  37/67   M3039  925 ELLINGTON  CT
 290 JOSEPH AUGUSTYN   M 58   30:00  8:35  43/85   M5059  294 VERNON     CT
 291 JEFFREY MAGNAVITA M 52   30:00  8:35  44/85   M5059  826 SO GLASTON CT
 292 ERIC RIVARD       M 28   30:01  8:35  15/27   M1829  600 SO. WINDSO CT
 293 KIM WARD          F 34   30:04  8:36  11/49   F3039    2 ROCKY HILL CT
 294 TOM LANDREY       M 42   30:04  8:36  80/154  M4049  454 HEBRON     CT
 295 KATIE BEAM        F 15   30:05  8:36  18/48   F1317  534 SO. WINDSO CT
 296 ERICA FORZLEY     F 15   30:05  8:36  19/48   F1317  540 SO. WINDSO CT
 299 SHAUN OROURKE     M 46   30:06  8:36  81/154  M4049  287 GLASTONBUR CT
 298 LISA SANDER       F 14   30:06  8:36  20/48   F1317  795 SO. WINDSO CT
 297 LAURA GAUMOUNT    F 15   30:06  8:36  21/48   F1317  743 SO. WINDSO CT
 300 STEVEN CANNER     M 55   30:08  8:37  45/85   M5059  886 MANCHESTER CT
 301 ELIZABETH MORAN   F 12   30:10  8:37   4/73   F0112  823 MANCHESTER CT
 302 JIM OBRIEN        M 50   30:12  8:38  46/85   M5059 1086 GLASTONBUR CT
 303 CARMEN HERZOG     F 34   30:14  8:39  12/49   F3039 1105 E HAMPTON  CT
 305 BRIAN POIRIER     M 11   30:15  8:39  24/72   M0112   19 WINDSOR    CT
 304 JOHN FEENEY       M 49   30:15  8:39  82/154  M4049  349 TOLLAND    CT
 307 LAURA PERRY       F 46   30:16  8:39  14/82   F4049   69 SO GLASTON CT
 306 ANDREW WILKINS    M 14   30:16  8:39  29/56   M1317 1045 GLASTONBUR CT
 308 RALPH MANCINI     M 51   30:22  8:41  47/85   M5059  814 WETHERSFIE CT
 309 GARY REMPO        M 52   30:23  8:41  48/85   M5059 1060 SOUTHHOLD  NY
 310 EVELYN NOONAN     F 42   30:24  8:41  15/82   F4049  662 GLASTONBUR CT
 311 JOSEPH ANNIBALINI M 45   30:25  8:42  83/154  M4049  586 GLASTONBUR CT
 312 JONATHAN POKER    M 15   30:26  8:42  30/56   M1317  301 GLASTONBUR CT
 313 WILL DUDEN        M 12   30:27  8:42  25/72   M0112  581 GLASTONBUR CT
 314 KIM HOFFMAN       F 42   30:28  8:43  16/82   F4049  124 GLASTONBUR CT
 316 HALINA ADAS       F 35   30:28  8:43  13/49   F3039  389 WETHERSFIE CT
 315 LAURY GREENING    F 46   30:28  8:43  17/82   F4049  599 HOLYOKE    MA
 317 LYNN VEILLEUX     F 46   30:29  8:43  18/82   F4049  380 WETHERSFIE CT
 318 ZACHARY SMITH     M 19   30:32  8:44  16/27   M1829  512 STORRS     CT
 320 SUSAN SHECKLEY    F 57   30:34  8:44   4/26   F5059   36 MANCHESTER CT
 321 ANNE ZIMBELMAN    F 29   30:34  8:44   7/22   F1829  509 GLASTONBUR CT
 319 JAMES STEFFES     M 19   30:34  8:44  17/27   M1829  516 MYSTIC     CT
 322 LAURA HARWOOD LAU F 23   30:35  8:45   8/22   F1829  510 HAMPDEN    MA
 323 GO KAMIYAMA       M 19   30:36  8:45  18/27   M1829  515 STORRS     CT
 324 HOLLY HUBBARD     F 43   30:36  8:45  19/82   F4049 1059 MIDDLETOWN CT
 325 KATELYN FOSTER    F 16   30:42  8:47  22/48   F1317  459 SO GLASTON CT
 326 LAUREL CARPENTER  F 40   30:42  8:47  20/82   F4049  610 LEXINGTON  MA
 327 CAROLYN REACING   F 46   30:44  8:47  21/82   F4049  781 GLASTONBUR CT
 328 DAVID KING        M 44   30:46  8:48  84/154  M4049  496 GLASTONBUR CT
 329 THOMAS DEMCO      M 43   30:47  8:48  85/154  M4049  921 CROMWELL   CT
 330 RICH WELNER       M 30   30:48  8:48  38/67   M3039 1155 MIDDLETOWN CT
 332 MICHAEL SENYK     M 37   30:53  8:50  39/67   M3039   31 GLASTONBUR CT
 331 CARL FOSTER       M 49   30:53  8:50  86/154  M4049  458 SO GLASTON CT
 333 ANDY PANTASON     M 41   30:54  8:50  87/154  M4049  881 SO. WINDSO CT
 336 JOSEPH SALECKY    M 13   30:55  8:50  31/56   M1317  690 PORTLAND   CT
 335 MICHELLE CADY     F 36   30:55  8:50  14/49   F3039  703 GLASTONBUR CT
 334 ANDRE PANTASON    M 10   30:55  8:50  26/72   M0112  882 SO. WINDSO CT
 337 FLO DICKIE        F 56   30:56  8:51   5/26   F5059  324 NEWINGTON  CT
 339 BRIAN SUMMERS     M 42   30:58  8:51  88/154  M4049  555 GLASTONBUR CT
 338 KERRIN HUGHES     F 25   30:58  8:51   9/22   F1829 1074 MANCHESTER CT
 340 CHRIS SEARS       M 34   31:00  8:52  40/67   M3039 1073 W. GRANBY  CT
 341 BRUCE PENNELL     M 59   31:01  8:52  49/85   M5059  444 MANCHESTER CT
 342 ALAN MASON        M 33   31:01  8:52  41/67   M3039  957 ENFIELD    CT
 343 HAYLEY HOWARD     F 12   31:04  8:53   5/73   F0112  718 GLASTONBUR CT
 344                          31:05  8:53                1071
 346 BENJAMIN FORAN    M 15   31:06  8:54  32/56   M1317   65 E HARTFORD CT
 345 DANA WILCOX       F 12   31:06  8:53   6/73   F0112  791 GLASTONBUR CT
 347 JOHN COKONA       M 13   31:07  8:54  33/56   M1317 1058 MIDDLETOWN CT
 348 EMMA RUSSELL      F 14   31:08  8:54  23/48   F1317  608 SO GLASTON CT
 349 RONALD SPONHEIMER M 60   31:10  8:55  11/26   M6069  293 SO. WINDSO CT
 350 LIZ SHEA          F 38   31:11  8:55  15/49   F3039 1055 SO GLASTON CT
 351 JUDITH PIERSON    F 60   31:14  8:56   1/8    F6069   55 W HARTFORD CT
 352 BOBBY PURTILL     M 14   31:16  8:56  34/56   M1317  976 GLASTONBUR CT
 353 JIMMY MCDUNNAH    M 11   31:17  8:57  27/72   M0112  900 ROCKY HILL CT
 355 HUNTER RALSTON    F 12   31:19  8:57   7/73   F0112   79 HEBRON     CT
 354 CLAUDIO MILITE    M 44   31:19  8:57  89/154  M4049  887 SO. WINDSO CT
 356 BARRY RALSTON     M 45   31:20  8:58  90/154  M4049   78 HEBRON     CT
 357 DAVID EUDOWE      M 54   31:20  8:58  50/85   M5059  242 GLASTONBUR CT
 358 CHRISTINE LYNCH   F 14   31:21  8:58  24/48   F1317  181 COLCHESTER CT
 359 OLIVERIO ORAMAS   M 57   31:22  8:58  51/85   M5059  203 WALLINGFOR CT
 362 FRANK PASINI      M 39   31:24  8:59  42/67   M3039  304 TOLLAND    CT
 360 RICK PUGLIELLI    M 42   31:24  8:59  91/154  M4049  776 WETHERSFIE CT
 361 SAM DARBY         M 14   31:24  8:59  35/56   M1317  986 MANCHESTER CT
 363 BARRY SHECKLEY    M 58   31:25  8:59  52/85   M5059   35 MANCHESTER CT
 364 LAURA BASSETTI    F 35   31:27  9:00  16/49   F3039  778 GLASTONBUR CT
 365 DAVID TIPPING     M 46   31:28  9:00  92/154  M4049  872 NORTHFORD  CT
 366 ZACK ZERIO        M 13   31:29  9:00  36/56   M1317  988 GLASTONBUR CT
 367 SARA MUSTO        F 34   31:29  9:00  17/49   F3039 1103 W HARTFORD CT
 369 JAMIE BAIRD       F 11   31:30  9:00   8/73   F0112  399 SO GLASTON CT
 368 JAMIE MORAN       M 10   31:30  9:00  28/72   M0112  822 MANCHESTER CT
 370 KATHLEEN STEVENS  F 40   31:31  9:01  22/82   F4049  530 E HARTFORD CT
 372 STAN CHRZANOWSKI  M 39   31:31  9:01  43/67   M3039  762 HADDAM     CT
 371 DAVID BERRILL     M 58   31:31  9:01  53/85   M5059 1039 GLASTONBUR CT
 374 KENT LEGHORN      M 53   31:32  9:01  54/85   M5059  321 PORTLAND   CT
 375 ROBERT EDWARDS    M 53   31:32  9:01  55/85   M5059  404 PORTLAND   CT
 373 GARY NOLAN        M 52   31:32  9:01  56/85   M5059  472 PORTLAND   CT
 376 BOB EAGEN         M 34   31:33  9:01  44/67   M3039  518 GLASTONBUR CT
 377 BROOKE STOKER     F 10   31:34  9:01   9/73   F0112 1026 SO. WINDSO CT
 378 MICHAEL STOKER    M  8   31:35  9:02  29/72   M0112 1027 SO. WINDSO CT
 379 NICOLE GEIST      F 12   31:37  9:02  10/73   F0112 1113 GLASTONBUR CT
 380 RICK GEER         M 52   31:39  9:03  57/85   M5059  857 GLASTONBUR CT
 382 BILLY WILLSEY     M  9   31:40  9:03  30/72   M0112  262 SO GLASTON CT
 381 LISA HANSEN       F 38   31:40  9:03  18/49   F3039  945 GLASTONBUR CT
 383 ROBERT WILLSEY    M 48   31:41  9:03  93/154  M4049  260 SO GLASTON CT
 384 CHASE CONWAY      M  9   31:41  9:04  31/72   M0112  980 GLASTONBUR CT
 385 BETH SHLUGER      F 50   31:43  9:04   6/26   F5059  469 GLASTONBUR CT
 386 TUDD VECCA        M 32   31:44  9:04  45/67   M3039 1046 PORTLAND   CT
 387                          31:46  9:05                1128
 389 WALTER JUNCKER    M 60   31:47  9:05  12/26   M6069   32 GLASTONBUR CT
 388 JEFF BAIRD        M 13   31:47  9:05  37/56   M1317  400 SO GLASTON CT
 390 THOMAS QUINN      M 58   31:50  9:06  58/85   M5059  385 WETHERSFIE CT
 391 DIANE LUCAS       F 46   31:51  9:06  23/82   F4049  359 SO GLASTON CT
 392 JOY LANDSMAN      F 50   31:55  9:07   7/26   F5059  997 BURLINGTON CT
 393 ANDREW LOVE       M 40   31:55  9:08  94/154  M4049  869 GLASTONBUR CT
 394 BRITTANY LOVE     F 12   31:56  9:08  11/73   F0112  868 GLASTONBUR CT
 395 JEN MULLER        F 43   31:57  9:08  24/82   F4049  871 WEST HARTF CT
 396 MARIA LAMB        F 58   31:58  9:08   8/26   F5059  733 GLASTONBUR CT
 397 ELISSA KAVOVIT    F 63   31:59  9:09   2/8    F6069 1038 HEBRON     CT
 399 ERIC CHAMBERLIN   M 45   32:03  9:10  95/154  M4049  638 GLASTONBUR CT
 398 PLAXICO CHUMBERLI M  9   32:03  9:10  32/72   M0112  942 GLASTONBUR CT
 400 BRIAN SULLIVAN    M 48   32:04  9:10  96/154  M4049  682 ROCKY HILL CT
 401 KEITH MORGAN      M 49   32:05  9:10  97/154  M4049  880 ELLINGTON  CT
 402 MICHAEL MCBRIEN   M 12   32:06  9:11  33/72   M0112  584 GLASTONBUR CT
 403 NORM CDMIER       M 52   32:07  9:11  59/85   M5059  831 ELLINGTON  CT
 404 JOHN MULLER       M 59   32:07  9:11  60/85   M5059  870 WEST HARTF CT
 405 AMY ROBINSON      F 49   32:08  9:11  25/82   F4049   97 GLASTONBUR CT
 406 PETER MALLOY      M 33   32:09  9:11  46/67   M3039  801 NORTHFORD  CT
 407 EDDIE LODOVICO    M 63   32:10  9:12  13/26   M6069  739 BRISTOL    CT
 408 RYAN WILLSEY      M 11   32:12  9:12  34/72   M0112  261 SO GLASTON CT
 409 COLLEEN GOULD     F 38   32:18  9:14  19/49   F3039  475 GLASTONBUR CT
 410 SAMRAWEIT MAXWELL F 10   32:24  9:16  12/73   F0112 1089 GLASTONBUR CT
 411 MARIKO MAXWELL    F 10   32:25  9:16  13/73   F0112 1090 GLASTONBUR CT
 412 NOAM STURM        M 30   32:25  9:16  47/67   M3039  820 W HARTFORD CT
 413 JENNA RODRIGUE    F 13   32:26  9:16  25/48   F1317  631 MANCHESTER CT
 414 PHILIP KLEIN      M 60   32:27  9:17  14/26   M6069  492 VERNON     CT
 415 TOM SULLIVAN      M 19   32:29  9:17  19/27   M1829  517 STORRS     CT
 416 RACHEL NAPLES     F 11   32:31  9:18  14/73   F0112  147 SO GLASTON CT
 417 KAREN NAPLES      F 40   32:33  9:18  26/82   F4049  148 SO GLASTON CT
 418 ALEX BRIAN WAKE   M 44   32:34  9:19  98/154  M4049  906 SO GLASTON CT
 419 FREDRICK RAUDAT   M 48   32:34  9:19  99/154  M4049  844 KILLINGWOR CT
 420 TUCKER LUSA       M 13   32:36  9:19  38/56   M1317  290 GLASTONBUR CT
 421 JONATHAN MONTAGIN M 21   32:37  9:20  20/27   M1829  807 W HARTFORD CT
 423 PETER VALLARIB    M 19   32:38  9:20  21/27   M1829  513 STORRS     CT
 422 ELIZABETH KRYSIAK F 20   32:38  9:20  10/22   F1829  788 GLASTONBUR CT
 424 RICK DORAN        M 55   32:39  9:20  61/85   M5059  879 ROCKY HILL CT
 425 ERIC HENDRICKS    M 36   32:42  9:21  48/67   M3039   81 GLASTONBUR CT
 426 MATTHEW LACOMBE   M 12   32:42  9:21  35/72   M0112  580 GLASTONBUR CT
 427 DEREK HOWELL      M 51   32:43  9:21  62/85   M5059 1008 W HARTFORD CT
 428 DREW SCARFONE     M 10   32:44  9:21  36/72   M0112 1016 GLASTONBUR CT
 429 ANDREW KRAR       M 33   32:45  9:22  49/67   M3039  873 MANCHESTER CT
 430 GEORGE AUSTIN     M 42   32:46  9:22 100/154  M4049  966 MANCHESTER CT
 431 JOHN BARNOWSKI    M 56   32:48  9:23  63/85   M5059  537 COLCHESTER CT
 432 NICOLE BOZZUTO    F 18   32:50  9:23  11/22   F1829  160 PLAINVILLE CT
 433 LAURA WAKE        F 13   32:52  9:24  26/48   F1317  908 SO GLASTON CT
 434 PATRICK FEENEY    M 34   32:53  9:24  50/67   M3039  208 GLASTONBUR CT
 435 KELLY PANTASON    F 12   32:55  9:25  15/73   F0112  883 SO. WINDSO CT
 436 ADAM PQGGIOLI     M 13   33:01  9:26  39/56   M1317  953 STRATFORD  CT
 437 BRIAN MORAN       M 47   33:04  9:27 101/154  M4049 1021 SO. WINDSO CT
 438 BLANCA RAMOS-WAKE F 46   33:05  9:28  27/82   F4049  909 SO GLASTON CT
 439 GEORGE LEON       M 59   33:06  9:28  64/85   M5059  320 SO GLASTON CT
 440 CHRIS GAGNON      M 47   33:07  9:28 102/154  M4049  154 SUFFIELD   CT
 441 PATRICK DECKER    M 14   33:07  9:28  40/56   M1317  371 COLCHESTER CT
 442 HEIDI BZDYRA      F 44   33:08  9:28  28/82   F4049  177 GLASTONBUR CT
 443 LEXIE KENNY       F 12   33:09  9:29  16/73   F0112  862 SO. WINDSO CT
 444 JIM MCDKNNAH      M 36   33:12  9:29  51/67   M3039  898 ROCKY HILL CT
 445 TAYLOR TIERNEY    F 13   33:17  9:31  27/48   F1317  306 GLASTONBUR CT
 446 RICK CULLITON     M 36   33:18  9:31  52/67   M3039  457 GLASTONBUR CT
 447 ROBYN GUIMONT     F 51   33:19  9:32   9/26   F5059    7 GLASTONBUR CT
 448 PAUL GUIMONT      M 47   33:20  9:32 103/154  M4049    8 GLASTONBUR CT
 449 JAMIE ROACH-DECKE F 47   33:22  9:32  29/82   F4049  370 COLCHESTER CT
 450 KELSEY HAUGHT     F 17   33:23  9:33  28/48   F1317 1079 SO GLASTON CT
 451 PAUL STEAR        M 54   33:27  9:34  65/85   M5059  846 HIGGANUM   CT
 452 JACOB LUSA        M 16   33:28  9:34  41/56   M1317  291 GLASTONBUR CT
 453 NAT SELLECK       M 48   33:31  9:35 104/154  M4049  861 E HAMPTON  CT
 455 SARAH TOBIAS      F 10   33:33  9:36  17/73   F0112  466 GLASTONBUR CT
 454 TRISH VANCE       F 32   33:33  9:35  20/49   F3039  947 W HARTFORD CT
 457 JOEY LAPENTA      M 13   33:34  9:36  42/56   M1317  273 SO. WINDSO CT
 456 BILL DAVENPORT    M 57   33:34  9:36  66/85   M5059 1082 GLASTONBUR CT
 458 CHRISTINE CICCONE F 54   33:35  9:36  10/26   F5059   99 GLASTONBUR CT
 459 NILD SANSONE      M 51   33:35  9:36  67/85   M5059  815 WINDSOR    CT
 461 MARIA SOLOWAY     M 43   33:36  9:36 105/154  M4049 1000 SO. WINDSO CT
 460 PETER SOLOWAY     M 46   33:36  9:36 106/154  M4049 1151 GLASTONBUR CT
 462 JOE LAPENTA       M 49   33:39  9:37 107/154  M4049  271 SO. WINDSO CT
 463 SUSAN TIERNEY     F 41   33:40  9:37  30/82   F4049  305 GLASTONBUR CT
 464 KATHLEEN KIERNAN- F 35   33:40  9:38  21/49   F3039  528 GLASTONBUR CT
 465 DEAN KIERNAN-PAGA M 44   33:41  9:38 108/154  M4049  527 GLASTONBUR CT
 466 ROBERT CONSTANTIN M 41   33:44  9:39 109/154  M4049  816 KENSINGTON CT
 467 CHRIS EDDY        M 12   33:44  9:39  37/72   M0112 1004 W HARTFORD CT
 468 DARLENE RILEY     F 32   33:46  9:39  22/49   F3039  829 DURHAM     CT
 469 RALPH FEDERICO    M 42   33:47  9:39 110/154  M4049  832 EAST HARTF CT
 470 MATT CONNORS      M 09   33:47  9:40  38/72   M0112 1064 WEST HARTF CT
 471 VICKI CONNORS     F 44   33:48  9:40  31/82   F4049 1062 W HARTFORD CT
 472 TRICIA POIRIER    F 44   33:49  9:40  32/82   F4049   18 WINDSOR    CT
 473 JAMES FORAN       M 19   33:51  9:41  22/27   M1829   66 E HARTFORD CT
 474 PATRICK FORAN     M 13   33:53  9:41  43/56   M1317   62 E HARTFORD CT
 476 KYLE FEENEY       M 11   33:56  9:42  39/72   M0112  353 TOLLAND    CT
 475 CATHERINE ROY     F 28   33:56  9:42  12/22   F1829  811 MANCHESTER CT
 477 TOM KEHOE         M 33   34:01  9:43  53/67   M3039  969 SO GLASTON CT
 478 JOSE PACHECO      M 16   34:01  9:43  44/56   M1317  897 MIDDLETOWN CT
 480 CHRIS FOLEY       M 47   34:02  9:44 111/154  M4049 1029 BOLTON     CT
 479 VICTOR VALLERA    M 62   34:02  9:44  15/26   M6069 1011 MARLBOROUG CT
 482 TONY LUCIA        M 68   34:03  9:44  16/26   M6069  708 AGAWAM     MA
 481 TRICIA PANDOITO   F      34:03  9:44                 935 MIDDLETOWN CT
 484 MARCI IZARD       F 22   34:04  9:44  13/22   F1829  500 WETHERSFIE CT
 483 MIKE BUTLER       M 33   34:04  9:44  54/67   M3039  738 SPRINGFIEL MA
 485 KYLE TUCHER       M 21   34:05  9:45  23/27   M1829  499 HAMDEN     CT
 486 RACHEL GOFF       F 15   34:06  9:45  29/48   F1317  675 SO GLASTON CT
 487 DANIEL BESAW      M 51   34:07  9:45  68/85   M5059  445 COLCHESTER CT
 488 COREY THOMAS      F 15   34:09  9:46  30/48   F1317  476 GLASTONBUR CT
 489 JOHN BYRNES       M 51   34:09  9:46  69/85   M5059 1049 WEST HARTF CT
 490 GERRY AHERN       M 54   34:10  9:46  70/85   M5059  874 GLASTONBUR CT
 492 BONNIE BAGDASARIA F 38   34:11  9:46  23/49   F3039  142 GLASTONBUR CT
 491 LAURIE TOBIAS     F 42   34:11  9:46  33/82   F4049  467 GLASTONBUR CT
 493 KETIE WAKE        F 12   34:12  9:47  18/73   F0112  905 SO GLASTON CT
 494 BILL GEIST        M 41   34:13  9:47 112/154  M4049 1115 GLASTONBUR CT
 496 CASSANDRA PASTORE F 15   34:15  9:48  31/48   F1317  676 SO GLASTON CT
 495 GREG GOUSER       M 57   34:15  9:47  71/85   M5059 1068 SO GLASTON CT
 497 PEGGY KEHOE       F 45   34:19  9:49  34/82   F4049  970 SO GLASTON CT
 499 LISA SCHUCK       F 36   34:21  9:49  24/49   F3039  664 GLASTONBUR CT
 498 MARTHA CUNHA      F 34   34:21  9:49  25/49   F3039 1153 SIMSBURY   CT
 500 KRISTIN CARRULL   F 37   34:23  9:50  26/49   F3039 1066 GLASTONBUR CT
 501 SHAWN PAGGIOLI    F 38   34:24  9:50  27/49   F3039  765 GLASTONBUR CT
 503 MARK BOZZUTO      M 47   34:25  9:50 113/154  M4049  159 PLAINVILLE CT
 502 MARIA ELLIS       F 42   34:25  9:50  35/82   F4049  938 SO. WINDSO CT
 504 PATTI DORMAN      F 42   34:27  9:51  36/82   F4049  265 SO GLASTON CT
 505 MARIA GALEOTA     F 14   34:31  9:52  32/48   F1317 1047 BOLTON     CT
 506 MARY COMBS        F 11   34:32  9:52  19/73   F0112  959 GLASTONBUR CT
 508 ERIKA MARTIN      F 10   34:37  9:54  20/73   F0112   27 MARLBOROUG CT
 507 SHIMON STURM      M 60   34:37  9:54  17/26   M6069  819 WETHERSFIE CT
 509 LISA DENCY        F 35   34:39  9:54  28/49   F3039  651 GLASTONBUR CT
 510 PETER CURTO       M 37   34:40  9:55  55/67   M3039  247 GUILFORD   CT
 511 LAURIE MARTIN     F 39   34:41  9:55  29/49   F3039   29 MARLBOROUG CT
 512 MIKE DARBY        M 48   34:41  9:55 114/154  M4049  985 MANCHESTER CT
 513 MICHAEL CUNHA     M 61   34:44  9:56  18/26   M6069 1152 SIMSBURY   CT
 514 TRICIA HAUGHT     F 44   34:48  9:57  37/82   F4049 1080 SO GLASTON CT
 515                          34:51  9:58                1129
 516 ELENA TORBAN      F 24   34:52  9:58  14/22   F1829 1137 MANCHESTER CT
 517 CLIFFORD LOMBARDO M 52   34:53  9:58  72/85   M5059  794 HIGGANUM   CT
 518 SHARON CONWAY     F 47   34:56  9:59  38/82   F4049  981 GLASTONBUR CT
 519 RYAN LEAHY        M  7   35:02 10:01  40/72   M0112   42 GLASTONBUR CT
 520 AMANDA SHENSTONE  F 47   35:03 10:01  39/82   F4049  785 TRUMANSBUR NY
 521 VERONICA BAILEY   F 37   35:04 10:02  30/49   F3039 1034 STAFFORD S CT
 522 CAROL MARTIN      F 36   35:04 10:02  31/49   F3039 1035 TOLLAND    CT
 524 DUANE SAUER       M 40   35:15 10:05 115/154  M4049  244 HEBRON     CT
 523 DAVID POETTO      M 36   35:15 10:05  56/67   M3039  383 PORTLAND   CT
 525 TRISHA SAUER      F 33   35:16 10:05  32/49   F3039   76 GLASTONBUR CT
 526 FELICIA GENCA     F 36   35:17 10:05  33/49   F3039  894 WEST HARTF CT
 527 MONICA ZAPATKE    F 33   35:17 10:05  34/49   F3039  950 CROMWELL   CT
 528 GRETA HORTON      F 52   35:18 10:05  11/26   F5059  760 GLASTONBUR CT
 529 CHRISTOPHER WENNE M 13   35:18 10:06  45/56   M1317  848 GLASTONBUR CT
 530 PETER SENYK       M 64   35:19 10:06  19/26   M6069   30 GLASTONBUR CT
 531 BRIAN HURLBURT    M 40   35:20 10:06 116/154  M4049 1001 MANCHESTER CT
 532 MONA SCULLY-SMITH F 42   35:22 10:07  40/82   F4049 1139 GLASTONBUR CT
 533 JOSEPH GORDON     M 54   35:24 10:07  73/85   M5059   77 GLASTONBUR CT
 534 CYNTHIA WALLACE   F 54   35:32 10:10  12/26   F5059  332 WETHERSFIE CT
 535 ELKE DICKINSON    F 47   35:34 10:10  41/82   F4049  393 GLASTONBUR CT
 536 KENNETH SEK       M 59   35:35 10:10  74/85   M5059  392 SO. WINDSO CT
 537 ADDISON BRIODY    M 13   35:41 10:12  46/56   M1317  535 GLASTONBUR CT
 538 LIZ MARCELLA      F 34   35:42 10:12  35/49   F3039 1084 W HARTFORD CT
 539 ANDREW WENNER     M 13   35:42 10:12  47/56   M1317  847 GLASTONBUR CT
 540 JAKE FILTHAUT     M  9   35:44 10:13  41/72   M0112  627 HEBRON     CT
 541 RICH FILTHAUT     M 43   35:45 10:13 117/154  M4049  630 HEBRON     CT
 542 ROSA COURTEMANCHE F 42   35:46 10:13  42/82   F4049  119 GLASTONBUR CT
 543 TERENCE MCDONALD  M 12   35:49 10:14  42/72   M0112  223 GLASTONBUR CT
 544 HOLLY WENNER      F 44   35:55 10:16  43/82   F4049  849 GLASTONBUR CT
 545 ANNA ORIENTAL     F 10   35:56 10:16  21/73   F0112  853 GLASTONBUR CT
 546 EMMA LAWES        F 11   35:57 10:17  22/73   F0112  645 GLASTONBUR CT
 547 CHARLIE LAWES     M 46   35:58 10:17 118/154  M4049  643 GLASTONBUR CT
 548 ERIN EMONDS       F 11   35:58 10:17  23/73   F0112  775 SO GLASTON CT
 550 CHRIS LOVE        M 47   35:59 10:17 119/154  M4049 1056 SO GLASTON CT
 549 RYAN LANDERS      M  8   35:59 10:17  43/72   M0112  994 SO GLASTON CT
 551 BILL LANDERS      M 40   36:00 10:18 120/154  M4049  993 SO GLASTON CT
 553 LAURIE LEAHY      F 39   36:01 10:18  36/49   F3039   40 GLASTONBUR CT
 552 MOLLY LEAHY       F 11   36:01 10:18  24/73   F0112   44 GLASTONBUR CT
 554 BRIAN STEPULE     M 35   36:02 10:18  57/67   M3039  519 GLASTONBUR CT
 555 JOYCE THORNER     F 53   36:02 10:18  13/26   F5059  691 NEWINGTON  CT
 556 JEAN ORIENTAL     F 44   36:06 10:19  44/82   F4049  851 GLASTONBUR CT
 557 MADISON DYKINS    F 11   36:08 10:20  25/73   F0112   11 SO GLASTON CT
 558 MORGAN SMITH      F 11   36:10 10:20  26/73   F0112   16 GLASTONBUR CT
 559 JEROME LUSA       M 47   36:12 10:21 121/154  M4049  289 GLASTONBUR CT
 560 JAY BABCOCK       M      36:14 10:22                1130 SO GLASTON CT
 561 ERIN BARKER       F 24   36:20 10:23  15/22   F1829  597 SOUTH WEYM MA
 562 JUDSON BARKER     M 57   36:21 10:23  75/85   M5059   68 GLASTONBUR CT
 563 PETER LEAHY       M 69   36:29 10:26  20/26   M6069   53 HAMDEN     CT
 564 ESPERANZA SHENSTO F 12   36:38 10:28  27/73   F0112  786 TRUMANSBUR NY
 565 JOHN SALCIUS      M 62   36:39 10:29  21/26   M6069  800 SO. WINDSO CT
 566 JACQUELINE KENNY  F  9   36:41 10:29  28/73   F0112  864 SO. WINDSO CT
 568 MEGAN FARRELL     F 11   36:42 10:30  29/73   F0112  417 GLASTONBUR CT
 567 THERESA KENNY     F 42   36:42 10:29  45/82   F4049  863 SO. WINDSO CT
 569 JOHN KEAWE        M 41   36:43 10:30 122/154  M4049 1111 GLASTONBUR CT
 570 RICHARD WENNER    M 10   36:45 10:30  44/72   M0112  850 GLASTONBUR CT
 571 MATTHEW PEARSON   M 21   36:45 10:30  24/27   M1829  810 PRESTON    CT
 572 BARBARA FRASCA    F 67   36:48 10:31   3/8    F6069  120 WETHERSFIE CT
 573 BILLY GAGNON      M 12   36:51 10:32  45/72   M0112   88 GLASTONBUR CT
 574 JACKIE PARENTE    F 58   36:55 10:33  14/26   F5059  771 SO GLASTON CT
 575 ALISON GAGNON     F 14   36:56 10:33  33/48   F1317  156 SUFFIELD   CT
 576 JOHN HAGERTY      M 58   37:07 10:37  76/85   M5059  964 NEWINGTON  CT
 577 JOEY TOSATTI      M  9   37:09 10:37  46/72   M0112  331 SO GLASTON CT
 578 WOODY BAIRD       M 47   37:09 10:37 123/154  M4049  401 SO GLASTON CT
 579 KATHERINE NUZZOLO F 10   37:11 10:38  30/73   F0112  827 GLASTONBUR CT
 580 KYLIE DEC         F 25   37:12 10:38  16/22   F1829 1033 GLASTONBUR CT
 581 CATHIE FEENEY     F 34   37:13 10:38  37/49   F3039  207 GLASTONBUR CT
 582 KEITH DELROSARIO  M  2   37:13 10:38  47/72   M0112 1042 WILLIMANTI CT
 583 CODIE LANDSMAN    M 14   37:16 10:39  48/56   M1317  996 BURLINGTON CT
 584 LESLEY FEARNLEY   F 49   37:21 10:41  46/82   F4049  209 MIDDLETOWN CT
 586 EMILY MAGNAVITA   F 12   37:25 10:42  31/73   F0112  824 SO GLASTON CT
 585 ELIZABETH MAGNAVI F 13   37:25 10:42  34/48   F1317  825 SO GLASTON CT
 587 AIMEE VOGEL       F 32   37:26 10:42  38/49   F3039  307 COVENTRY   CT
 588 SEAN DWYER        M 37   37:27 10:42  58/67   M3039  924 ELLINGTON  CT
 589 JILLIAN RAMSAY    F  9   37:28 10:43  32/73   F0112  928 GLASTONBUR CT
 590 SCOTT RAMSAY      M 48   37:29 10:43 124/154  M4049  927 GLASTONBUR CT
 591 MARY HOWARD       F 10   37:31 10:44  33/73   F0112  719 GLASTONBUR CT
 592 JIM HOWARD        M 42   37:32 10:44 125/154  M4049  722 GLASTONBUR CT
 593 ALI DUNSFORD      F 40   37:42 10:47  47/82   F4049  373 GLASTONBUR CT
 594 LUCY HARRIS       F 39   37:42 10:47  39/49   F3039  428 GLASTONBUR CT
 595 MARY GRACYALNY    F 51   37:45 10:48  15/26   F5059  362 MANCHESTER CT
 596 MARY TERHUNE      F 46   37:49 10:49  48/82   F4049 1028 BOLTON     CT
 597 MADELINE NORMAN   F  7   38:09 10:54  34/73   F0112  311 SO GLASTON CT
 598 CATHERINE NORMAN  F  9   38:10 10:55  35/73   F0112  310 SO GLASTON CT
 599 HARRY NORMAN      M 39   38:11 10:55  59/67   M3039  312 SO GLASTON CT
 600 KIMBERLY BREWER   F 26   38:21 10:58  17/22   F1829  511 NEW BRITAI CT
 602 CAITLIN FARRELL   F  9   38:22 10:58  36/73   F0112  414 GLASTONBUR CT
 601                          38:22 10:58                1106
 603 ROSE CARLMAN      F  9   38:23 10:58  37/73   F0112  736 GLASTONBUR CT
 604 DANIELLE GEIST    F  9   38:23 10:58  38/73   F0112 1112 GLASTONBUR CT
 605 RENEE ZERIO       F 49   38:27 10:59  49/82   F4049  987 GLASTONBUR CT
 606 PERRY SMITH       M 29   38:30 11:00  25/27   M1829  910 HARTFORD   CT
 607 KAROLINE CARLMAN  F 15   38:31 11:01  35/48   F1317  735 GLASTONBUR CT
 609 THOMAS STAGON     M 54   38:33 11:01  77/85   M5059  276 WOLCOTT    CT
 608 DAVID CARLMAN     M 37   38:33 11:01  60/67   M3039  734 GLASTONBUR CT
 610 ANDREW DOOLITTLE  M 13   38:34 11:01  49/56   M1317  449 HEBRON     CT
 611 TATIANA GEIST     F 41   38:39 11:03  50/82   F4049 1114 GLASTONBUR CT
 612 MAUREEN DEMARTINO F 43   38:44 11:04  51/82   F4049  888 WALLINGFOR CT
 613 AMANDA WAKE       F 10   38:50 11:06  39/73   F0112  907 SO GLASTON CT
 614 BOB PARENTE       M 61   39:00 11:09  22/26   M6069  770 SO GLASTON CT
 615 CARISSA GAGNON    F  9   39:01 11:09  40/73   F0112   89 GLASTONBUR CT
 616 SUSAN WILLIAMS    F 54   39:03 11:10  16/26   F5059  402 GLASTONBUR CT
 617 DEBBIE NEALON     F 51   39:04 11:10  17/26   F5059  949 SO GLASTON CT
 618 LEXIE HILL        F 12   39:06 11:11  41/73   F0112 1088 GLASTONBUR CT
 619 CATHERINE ORIENTA F 10   39:06 11:11  42/73   F0112  854 GLASTONBUR CT
 620 EUGENE ORIENTAL   M 44   39:07 11:11 126/154  M4049  852 GLASTONBUR CT
 621 JIMMY PETRAS      M 10   39:10 11:12  48/72   M0112 1013 GLASTONBUR CT
 622 JIM PETRAS        M 40   39:11 11:12 127/154  M4049 1014 GLASTONBUR CT
 623 BRENDA STEPULE    F 32   39:12 11:12  40/49   F3039  521 GLASTONBUR CT
 624 CHRIS DUVERGER    M 13   39:15 11:13  50/56   M1317  582 GLASTONBUR CT
 626 DANIEL HOGAN      M 50   39:18 11:14  78/85   M5059  126 MANCHESTER CT
 625 DANIEL KRETZMER   M 13   39:18 11:14  51/56   M1317  361 GLASTONBUR CT
 628 LIAM BRIODY       M  8   39:19 11:14  49/72   M0112  114 GLASTONBUR CT
 627 AUTUMN CONTOS     F 30   39:19 11:14  41/49   F3039  520 HEBRON     CT
 629 JOHN BRIODY       M 45   39:20 11:15 128/154  M4049  536 GLASTONBUR CT
 630 JEANNE LEBLANC    F 43   39:21 11:15  52/82   F4049  975 BURLINGTON CT
 631 DON STACOM        M 47   39:24 11:16 129/154  M4049  974 BURLINGTON CT
 633 ANNA CASE         F  8   39:31 11:18  43/73   F0112 1024 GLASTONBUR CT
 632 BRITTANY URICCHIO F  8   39:31 11:18  44/73   F0112 1126 GLASTONBUR CT
 634                          39:33 11:18                1025
 635 JANE HOGAN        F 50   39:36 11:19  18/26   F5059  125 MANCHESTER CT
 636 JUSTIN FOLEY      M 11   39:42 11:21  50/72   M0112 1078 SO GLASTON CT
 637 ROBERT BRIDGEFORD M 34   39:56 11:25  61/67   M3039 1041 GLASTONBUR CT
 638 ALLEN SCARFONE    M 46   40:00 11:26 130/154  M4049 1015 GLASTONBUR CT
 639 GREGORY SMITH     M 11   40:02 11:27  51/72   M0112  569 GLASTONBUR CT
 640 GREGORY B SMITH   M 39   40:02 11:27  62/67   M3039  570 GLASTONBUR CT
 641 THOMAS FORAN      M 48   40:04 11:27 131/154  M4049   61 E HARTFORD CT
 642 GARY KNELL        M 43   40:06 11:28 132/154  M4049   67 E HARTFORD CT
 643 KARYN FOTHERGILL  F 18   40:07 11:28  18/22   F1829   15 SPENCER    MA
 644 STEVE SHIRING     M 36   40:18 11:31  63/67   M3039   85 GLASTONBUR CT
 645 JIM ROBINSON      M 56   40:22 11:32  79/85   M5059   98 GLASTONBUR CT
 646 WILL WHITING      M 29   40:23 11:33  26/27   M1829  804 SPRINGFEIL MA
 647 ANDREW FILTHAUT   M 11   40:29 11:34  52/72   M0112  628 HEBRON     CT
 648 JENNIFER GORDON   F 31   40:36 11:36  42/49   F3039  115 GLASTONBUR CT
 649 REBECCA SPEEK     F 25   40:47 11:39  19/22   F1829  817 MANCHESTER CT
 650 ROBERT SANSONE    M 42   40:51 11:41 133/154  M4049  639 TOLLAND    CT
 651 WILLIE WILSON     M 50   40:56 11:42  80/85   M5059 1158 NEWINGTON  CT
 652 KATHERINE LYNN    F 10   40:56 11:42  45/73   F0112 1132 GLASTONBUR CT
 653 SUSAN LETO        F 41   40:57 11:42  53/82   F4049 1116 NEWINGTON  CT
 655 THERESE NUZZOLO   F 45   40:58 11:43  54/82   F4049  576 GLASTONBUR CT
 654 SHARON LAPLANTE   F 53   40:58 11:43  19/26   F5059  839 WETHERSFIE CT
 656 CINDY KEATING     F 43   40:59 11:43  55/82   F4049 1138 SO GLASTON CT
 657 HEATHER SUMMERS   F 41   41:02 11:44  56/82   F4049  314 GLASTONBUR CT
 658 PATRICK DOOLITTLE M 13   41:03 11:44  52/56   M1317  450 HEBRON     CT
 659 VINCE FIORAMONTI  M 49   41:15 11:47 134/154  M4049  111 SO GLASTON CT
 660 CASSANDRA DAVIS   F 24   41:22 11:50  20/22   F1829  551 GLASTONBUR CT
 661 RAY DAVIS         M 57   41:23 11:50  81/85   M5059  552 GLASTONBUR CT
 663 KEVIN CONNORS     M 47   41:34 11:53 135/154  M4049 1065 WEST HARTF CT
 662 BRENDAN CONNORS   M  6   41:34 11:53  53/72   M0112 1061 W HARTFORD CT
 664 RICHARD LEVESAQUE M 46   41:37 11:54 136/154  M4049  568 ELLINGTON  CT
 665 SIMONE OCTIGAN    F 14   41:55 11:59  36/48   F1317  674 EAST HADDA CT
 666 LYNN OCTIGAN      F 48   41:56 11:59  57/82   F4049  672 EAST HADDA CT
 667 MADELYNE SIEWERTS F 41   42:05 12:02  58/82   F4049  502 VERNON     CT
 669 STAN MATUSIAK     M 45   42:06 12:02 137/154  M4049  388 WETHERSFIE CT
 668 MIEHALLA EMONDS   F 11   42:06 12:02  46/73   F0112  773 SO GLASTON CT
 670 MICHAEL EMONDS    M 42   42:07 12:02 138/154  M4049  777 SO GLASTON CT
 671 MICHAEL EDDY      M 10   42:08 12:03  54/72   M0112 1007 W HARTFORD CT
 672 STEPHANIE HURLBUR F  9   42:09 12:03  47/73   F0112 1003 MANCHESTER CT
 673 LYNNETTE HURLBURT F 38   42:10 12:03  43/49   F3039 1002 MANCHESTER CT
 675 BENNETT CROSWELL  M 48   42:16 12:05 139/154  M4049   91 GLASTONBUR CT
 674 HANNAH CROSWELL   F 13   42:16 12:05  37/48   F1317   94 GLASTONBUR CT
 676 JENNIFER CARROLL  F 36   42:31 12:09  44/49   F3039  749 SO GLASTON CT
 677                          42:32 12:09                 750
 678 DANIELJ. DODSON   M 61   42:43 12:13  23/26   M6069  650 METHUEN    MA
 679 OLIVIA STARR      F  7   42:44 12:13  48/73   F0112  941 W HARTFORD CT
 681 CHRISTINE FARRELL F 40   42:45 12:13  59/82   F4049  416 GLASTONBUR CT
 680 SAMUEL STARR      M 37   42:45 12:13  64/67   M3039  940 W HARTFORD CT
 683 KARA WIEMERT      F 17   42:47 12:14  38/48   F1317   51 BRISTOL    CT
 682 WILLIAM FOLEY     M 76   42:47 12:14   2/2    M7099  529 GLASTONBUR CT
 684 NICHOLAS MOLNAR   M 10   42:51 12:15  55/72   M0112   47 CHESHIRE   CT
 685 HEIDI EDDY        F 41   42:52 12:15  60/82   F4049 1005 W HARTFORD CT
 686 DAVID MOLNAR      M 45   42:55 12:16 140/154  M4049   48 CHESHIRE   CT
 687 PAIGE MCDUNNAH    F 19   43:13 12:21  21/22   F1829  899 ROCKY HILL CT
 688 THOMAS ALLEN      M 58   43:13 12:21  82/85   M5059  896 MIDDLETOWN CT
 689 RENATA KRACH      F 13   43:17 12:22  39/48   F1317  355 MANCHESTER CT
 690 HAROLD KRACH      M 49   43:17 12:22 141/154  M4049  357 MANCHESTER CT
 691 CYNTHIA PETERSON  F 72   43:22 12:24   1/2    F7099  139 MIDDLE HAD CT
 692 BROOKLYN DYKINS   F  7   43:23 12:24  49/73   F0112   12 SO GLASTON CT
 693 CAITIE HOLIK      F 12   43:26 12:25  50/73   F0112  560 SO. WINDSO CT
 694 REBECCA RUMLEY    F  8   43:29 12:26  51/73   F0112  989 HEBRON     CT
 695 HANNAH RUMLEY     F      43:29 12:26                 990 HEBRON     CT
 696 DAVID ELLIS       M 11   43:32 12:27  56/72   M0112  783 GLASTONBUR CT
 697 KEVIN LELASHER    M 38   43:48 12:31  65/67   M3039  318 GLASTONBUR CT
 698 CONOR MCDONALD    M 12   43:58 12:34  57/72   M0112  210 GLASTONBUR CT
 700 MYLES DYKINS      M  5   43:59 12:34  58/72   M0112   13 SO GLASTON CT
 699 STEPHEN FORAN     M 11   43:59 12:34  59/72   M0112   64 E HARTFORD CT
 701 STACIE DYKINS     F 41   44:00 12:35  61/82   F4049   10 SO GLASTON CT
 704 MEGAN SADLON      F 10   44:06 12:36  52/73   F0112  571 GLASTONBUR CT
 703 MICHELLE WOODHOUS F 10   44:06 12:36  53/73   F0112  764 GLASTONBUR CT
 702 LYNNE HARRIES     F 44   44:06 12:36  62/82   F4049  761 HAMDEN     CT
 705 MARJ SASIELA      F 66   44:09 12:37   4/8    F6069  121 NEWINGTON  CT
 706 DAN SCHPERO       M 23   44:13 12:38  27/27   M1829  944 HARTFORD   CT
 707                          44:23 12:41                 755
 708 PAMELA HUTCHINSON F 47   44:58 12:51  63/82   F4049  420 GLASTONBUR CT
 710 GREGORY FORAN     M 46   44:59 12:51 142/154  M4049   63 E HARTFORD CT
 709 KENNETH HUTCHINSO M 47   44:59 12:51 143/154  M4049  421 GLASTONBUR CT
 711 LUKE FORAN        M  9   45:01 12:52  60/72   M0112 1043 E HARTFORD CT
 712 MARIE MULLANEY    F 46   45:01 12:52  64/82   F4049 1044 E HARTFORD CT
 713 WILL SCOTT        M  9   45:02 12:52  61/72   M0112  164 GLASTONBUR CT
 714 CHAD POKER        M 10   45:03 12:53  62/72   M0112  303 GLASTONBUR CT
 715 CONNOR FARRELL    F  7   45:08 12:54  54/73   F0112  415 GLASTONBUR CT
 716 NANCY PETERS      F 45   45:09 12:54  65/82   F4049  162 GLASTONBUR CT
 717 KARLY FINKLESTEIN F  9   45:10 12:55  55/73   F0112 1054 SO GLASTON CT
 718 KERSTAN MAHLAND   F  8   45:10 12:55  56/73   F0112  759 GLASTONBUR CT
 719 TRES MAHLAND      M 35   45:11 12:55  66/67   M3039  758 GLASTONBUR CT
 720 AMANDA WALKER     F  9   45:17 12:57  57/73   F0112  809 SO GLASTON CT
 721 CRAIG WALKER      M 43   45:18 12:57 144/154  M4049  808 SO GLASTON CT
 722 MARCELLA SCHROEDE F 14   45:24 12:59  40/48   F1317  841 COLCHESTER CT
 723 KATHERINE BRADLEY F 14   45:24 12:59  41/48   F1317  842 COLCHESTER CT
 724 HALEY CONNORS     F 13   45:34 13:01  42/48   F1317  802 W HARTFORD CT
 725 SARAH WEIN        F 13   45:34 13:02  43/48   F1317  858 W HARTFORD CT
 726 ANNA HOWARD       F  8   45:42 13:04  58/73   F0112  720 GLASTONBUR CT
 727 KATE HOWARD       F 42   45:42 13:04  66/82   F4049  721 GLASTONBUR CT
 728 STEPHEN COMBS     M 41   45:44 13:04 145/154  M4049  961 GLASTONBUR CT
 729 NICHOLAS COMBS    M  6   45:45 13:05  63/72   M0112  960 GLASTONBUR CT
 730 JANIT ROMAYKO     F 60   45:46 13:05   5/8    F6069  343 EAST HARTF CT
 731 JAMES HODGES      M 66   45:47 13:05  24/26   M6069  344 VERNON     CT
 732 PETER BURKE       M 51   45:52 13:07  83/85   M5059  204 MIDDLETOWN CT
 733 ROBIN LYNCH       F 42   45:58 13:08  67/82   F4049  180 COLCHESTER CT
 734 JILLIAN BRAY      F  9   46:06 13:11  59/73   F0112  136 GLASTONBUR CT
 735 AUDREY SWEENEY    F 13   46:34 13:19  44/48   F1317  930 MANCHESTER CT
 736 KELSIE SURFACE    F 13   46:36 13:19  45/48   F1317  830 GLASTONBUR CT
 737 BEA CERRONE       F 58   46:36 13:19  20/26   F5059  992 BRISTOL    CT
 739 JACKIE RIVARD     F 60   46:44 13:22   6/8    F6069  602 SO. WINDSO CT
 738 JOANNE LODOVICO   F 58   46:44 13:22  21/26   F5059  741 BRISTOL    CT
 740 MARYJOAN PICONE   F 40   46:59 13:26  68/82   F4049  948 SO GLASTON CT
 742 WENDY BRAY        F 48   47:14 13:30  69/82   F4049  135 GLASTONBUR CT
 741 MARY GAGNON       F 45   47:14 13:30  70/82   F4049  155 SUFFIELD   CT
 743 LAURA FEENEY      F 44   47:41 13:38  71/82   F4049  350 TOLLAND    CT
 744 MIKE MISTRETTA    M 51   47:56 13:42  84/85   M5059  486 MANCHESTER CT
 746 TAMMY GAGNON      F 42   48:00 13:43  72/82   F4049   86 GLASTONBUR CT
 745 KELLEY GAGNON     F  8   48:00 13:43  60/73   F0112   90 GLASTONBUR CT
 747 TAYLOR HOUGHTALIN F  7   48:10 13:46  61/73   F0112  757 EAST HARTF CT
 748 JOHN HOUGHTALING  M 41   48:11 13:46 146/154  M4049  756 EAST HARTF CT
 749 JAMIE HOLLISTER   F 13   48:26 13:51  46/48   F1317 1053 GLASTONBUR CT
 750 MAGGIE CHASE      F 13   49:04 14:02  47/48   F1317  231 GLASTONBUR CT
 751 RYAN FEENEY       M 17   49:06 14:02  53/56   M1317  351 TOLLAND    CT
 752 NICOLE GOTTSCHALK F 10   49:18 14:06  62/73   F0112  668 GLASTONBUR CT
 753 MATTHEW FARRELL   M  4   49:27 14:08  64/72   M0112  419 GLASTONBUR CT
 754 SEAN LELASHNER    M  6   49:51 14:15  65/72   M0112  102 GLASTONBUR CT
 755 CONNIE PIACENTA   F 71   49:51 14:15   2/2    F7099  669 GLASTONBUR CT
 756 JOHN FERGUSON     M 60   50:01 14:18  25/26   M6069  183 SO GLASTON CT
 757                          50:01 14:18                1063
 758 NANCY SHEEHAN     F 53   50:11 14:21  22/26   F5059  491 MANCHESTER CT
 759 SANDY MANZO       F 63   50:11 14:21   7/8    F6069  533 MANCHESTER CT
 760 JULIE CHASE       F  9   50:21 14:24  63/73   F0112  230 GLASTONBUR CT
 761 KEVIN CHASE       M 49   50:25 14:25 147/154  M4049  233 GLASTONBUR CT
 762 MADISON NIXON     F 10   51:54 14:50  64/73   F0112  877 WETHERSFIE CT
 763 CARLY NIXON       F  8   51:55 14:50  65/73   F0112  876 WETHERSFIE CT
 764 KELLY WOODHOUSE   F  7   52:07 14:54  66/73   F0112  548 GLASTONBUR CT
 765 RACHEL COHEN      F 11   52:08 14:54  67/73   F0112  695 GLASTONBUR CT
 766 RUTH COHEN        F 37   52:09 14:54  45/49   F3039  694 GLASTONBUR CT
 767 KEN WOODHOUSE     M 47   52:10 14:55 148/154  M4049  547 GLASTONBUR CT
 768 DANICA LEVESAQUE  F 44   52:27 15:00  73/82   F4049  567 ELLINGTON  CT
 769 ROSE ANGELONE     F 44   52:28 15:00  74/82   F4049  636 CROMWELL   CT
 770 JIM PIKE          M 43   52:28 15:00 149/154  M4049  637 CROMWELL   CT
 771 JOSEPH BRAY JR    M 11   53:28 15:17  66/72   M0112  137 GLASTONBUR CT
 772 JOSEPH BRAY SR    M 49   53:29 15:17 150/154  M4049  138 GLASTONBUR CT
 773 DENISE FILTHAUT   F 47   53:31 15:18  75/82   F4049  629 HEBRON     CT
 775 TOM WOODHOUSE     M 12   53:37 15:20  67/72   M0112  577 GLASTONBUR CT
 774 RYAN MARQUES      M 13   53:37 15:19  54/56   M1317  588 GLASTONBUR CT
 776 MICHAEL CROSWELL  M 10   53:57 15:25  68/72   M0112   93 GLASTONBUR CT
 777 ROBYN HOLLISTER   F 24   54:34 15:36  22/22   F1829  648 EAST HARTF CT
 778 JACQUELLINE STURM F 57   54:35 15:36  23/26   F5059  821 WETHERSFIE CT
 779 RENEE KEANE       F 41   54:37 15:37  76/82   F4049 1110 GLASTONBUR CT
 780 RILEY KEANE       F  5   54:39 15:37  68/73   F0112 1109 GLASTONBUR CT
 782 TIM NIXON         M 37   54:57 15:42  67/67   M3039  875 WETHERSFIE CT
 781 LISA SANSONE      F 46   54:57 15:42  77/82   F4049  878 WETHERSFIE CT
 783 DIANE KRETZMER    F 46   55:39 15:54  78/82   F4049  360 GLASTONBUR CT
 784 TRACEY MITCHELL   F 44   56:03 16:01  79/82   F4049  617 GLASTONBUR CT
 786 DIANE LACY        F 51   56:07 16:02  24/26   F5059  490 GLASTONBUR CT
 785 PATRICK SADLON    M 13   56:07 16:02  55/56   M1317  572 GLASTONBUR CT
 787 KAITLYN SUMMERS   F 11   56:11 16:04  69/73   F0112  972 GLASTONBUR CT
 788 BRIAN SUMMERS     M 41   56:12 16:04 151/154  M4049  313 GLASTONBUR CT
 789 ANDREW HARRIS     M  6   56:15 16:05  69/72   M0112  430 GLASTONBUR CT
 790 PHILIP HARRIS     M 42   56:16 16:05 152/154  M4049  427 GLASTONBUR CT
 791 COLLEEN DOLOHANTY F 40   56:43 16:13  80/82   F4049  916 MANCHESTER CT
 792 THOMAS EHRHARDT   M 12   56:48 16:14  70/72   M0112  578 GLASTONBUR CT
 793 KARL STOTZ        M 67   57:24 16:24  26/26   M6069  237 COVENTRY   CT
 794 STEPHEN WILLCOX   M 54   57:25 16:25  85/85   M5059   96 GLASTONBUR CT
 795 SANDY BENEDICT    F 59   57:28 16:26  25/26   F5059 1031 LINTON     ND
 796 BECKY BETH BENEDI F 35   57:29 16:26  46/49   F3039  166 EAST WINDS CT
 797 BETHANY BOZZUTO   F 48   58:01 16:35  81/82   F4049  161 PLAINVILLE CT
 798 ELISE BOZZUTO     F 15   58:01 16:35  48/48   F1317  937 PLAINVILLE CT
 799 MARGARET HALLOCK  F 52   58:05 16:36  26/26   F5059  225 ROCKY HILL CT
 800 MAUREEN WILLCOX   F 49   58:21 16:41  82/82   F4049   95 GLASTONBUR CT
 801 COURTNEY MAC DONA F 32   58:29 16:43  47/49   F3039  833 SO GLASTON CT
 802 AMY SOWA          F 38   58:30 16:43  48/49   F3039  442 SO GLASTON CT
 803 CHELSEA CHATTERTO F  6   58:44 16:47  70/73   F0112  698 VERNON     CT
 804 CAROL CHATTERTON  F 38   58:45 16:48  49/49   F3039  699 VERNON     CT
 805 CHARLIE CHATTERTO M 41   58:46 16:48 153/154  M4049  697 VERNON     CT
 806 JOSEPH SMITH      M  6   59:08 16:54  71/72   M0112 1135 WEST SUFFI CT
 807 LILY SMITH        F 67   59:20 16:58   8/8    F6069 1156 WEST SUFFI CT
 808 GREG MCBRIEN      M 48 1:00:14 17:13 154/154  M4049  585 GLASTONBUR CT
 810 MICHAEL ESCRIBANO M 12 1:00:15 17:13  72/72   M0112  583 GLASTONBUR CT
 809 JOEL ANNIBALINI   M 13 1:00:15 17:13  56/56   M1317  587 GLASTONBUR CT
 812 ROBYN DUNSFORD    F  7 1:00:55 17:25  71/73   F0112  375 GLASTONBUR CT
 811 ELEANOR HARRIS    F  4 1:00:55 17:25  72/73   F0112  429 GLASTONBUR CT
 813 FENELLA DUNSFORD  F  9 1:01:14 17:30  73/73   F0112  374 GLASTONBUR CT