Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ct/Aug7_Nianti_set1.shtml

Niantic Bay Triathlon

Niantic, CT, August 7, 2005

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Team Results | Team Winers ]

Overall Results

                                                Swim - .5mi / Bike - 12mi / Run - 3.5mi
                             DIV                                  <-- SWIM -->         <-- BIKE -->         <-- RUN  -->          TOTAL
Place  NO.  NAME                PLC/TOT  DIV     TOWN/STATE             Plc    Time   TRAN1  Plc    Time   TRAN2  Plc    Time PENALT    Time
=====  ==== ===============     =======  ======  ===================== ====  ======   ===== ==== =======   ===== ====  ====== ====== =======
    1     1 JORDAN RAPP            1/17   M2529  SCARBOROUGH NY           6   12:43    2:09    1   27:19    1:05    2   18:26         1:01:40 
    2     3 SCOTT ROTH             1/32   M4549  BRANFORD CT              5   12:41    1:46    2   28:05    0:48   10   19:10         1:02:27 
    3     2 JOE WHELAN             1/43   M4044  NEWTOWN CT               7   12:53    1:52    9   29:49    0:46    8   19:05         1:04:23 
    4     4 JEFFREY KOZLOWSKI      1/12   M3034  EAST LYME CT             9   13:11    2:14    3   28:27    1:04   23   20:30         1:05:24 
    5   245 TJ DOOLING             2/32   M4549  PAWCATUCK CT            20   13:37    2:21   12   29:58    1:09    3   18:27         1:05:31 
    6   137 DAVID RIVARD-LENTZ     1/36   M3539  EAST HAMPTON CT         14   13:22    2:31   11   29:57    0:59    5   18:50         1:05:37 
    7   362 NICHOLAS PIGNATELLO    2/17   M2529  GRISWOLD CT             46   14:36    2:00    8   29:41    0:55    4   18:35         1:05:46 
    8   178 BOB LAMOTHE            1/17   M5054  WARWICK RI              30   14:01    2:53    4   28:46    1:18   13   19:26         1:06:21 
    9   187 JEFFREY KOTECKI        3/32   M4549  WATERFORD CT            35   14:04    2:31    5   29:13    1:38    6   19:01         1:06:26 
   10   150 ANTHONY PACE           2/36   M3539  SIMSBURY CT             17   13:34    2:14   13   29:59    1:00   29   20:44         1:07:29 
   11   367 JAMES SULLIVAN         2/43   M4044  NEW BRITAIN CT          13   13:21    2:42   21   30:49    1:19   14   19:30         1:07:39 
   12   106 JASON DOLBECK          3/36   M3539  WESTERLY RI             27   13:55    2:25   10   29:55    1:02   25   20:37         1:07:52 
   13   272 BARTHOLOMEW WASIOLEK   4/36   M3539  HAMDEN CT              115   16:53    2:34   16   30:30                              1:07:52 
   14   118 JASON STERN            1/4    M1015  WAYSIDE NJ               2   12:10    1:43   85   34:00    1:04    7   19:03         1:07:58 
   15   365 ADAM DRIGGS            2/12   M3034  ELLINGTON CT            11   13:18    2:37   23   31:02    0:54   20   20:11         1:08:00 
   16   134 JAMES JOHNSTONE        3/17   M2529  CLINTON CT              19   13:36    2:14   30   31:21    1:06   17   20:00         1:08:16 
   17   228 JOSEPH WOJTAS          3/43   M4044  STONINGTON CT           24   13:46    2:37   19   30:41    1:12   18   20:01         1:08:17 
   18   376 BART FORSYTH           4/17   M2529  ARLINGTON VA            53   14:55    3:26    6   29:22    1:21   11   19:14         1:08:17 
   19   219 JOEL VANN              4/32   M4549  CARLSBAD CA             38   14:08    1:49   14   30:22    0:49   39   21:13         1:08:19 
   20   338 MARTIN CAPPIELLO       5/32   M4549  OLD SAYBROOK CT         22   13:41    2:36    7   29:33    1:09   52   21:33         1:08:30 
   21   330 JUSTIN MARYESKI        5/17   M2529  WATERFORD CT                                 15   30:27    0:43    1   18:09         1:09:00 
   22   112 PAUL ZALEWSKI          1/13   M2024  STAMFORD CT              3   12:12    2:01   40   32:17    1:09   65   22:07         1:09:45 
   23   131 JONATHAN INGALLS       2/13   M2024  CLINTON CT              49   14:44    2:23   38   32:09    0:56   19   20:04         1:10:13 
   24   145 KEVIN LAMOIN           6/17   M2529  STAMFORD CT             48   14:41    3:19   29   31:21    1:23   21   20:13         1:10:55 
   25   212 STEVEN SURPRISE        6/32   M4549  BRANFORD CT             31   14:02    2:09   54   32:51    1:01   41   21:14         1:11:16 
   26   233 JASON BITGOOD          4/43   M4044  MOOSUP CT               25   13:48    2:55   35   32:03    1:04   53   21:37         1:11:24 
   27   147 CHRIS LAWRENCE         5/36   M3539  KILLINGWORTH CT         95   16:28    2:41   20   30:47    0:58   28   20:43         1:11:36 
   28   374 BRAD ESSLINGER         3/13   M2024  WALLINGFORD CT          45   14:34    3:39   25   31:14    1:01   43   21:15         1:11:41 
   29     5 PASCALE BUTCHER        1/21   F4044  SOUTHPORT CT            59   15:20    2:00   61   33:03    0:50   27   20:41         1:11:52 
   30   344 DEREK SBROGNA          4/13   M2024  STAMFORD CT             26   13:51    2:42   33   31:50    1:15   67   22:21         1:11:57 
   31   128 CHRIS SHECKLEY         7/17   M2529  BRANFORD CT              8   13:00    2:15  114   35:06    1:08   30   20:44         1:12:11 
   32   216 MICHAEL TIRRELL        2/17   M5054  TOLLAND CT              68   15:36    2:53   31   31:29    1:13   45   21:17         1:12:27 
   33   306 DANA AWARD             5/43   M4044  WATERFORD CT            57   15:10    2:33   39   32:17    1:28   34   21:03         1:12:29 
   34   350 DALE BAJCER            6/43   M4044  SANDY HOOK CT           70   15:41    2:50   17   30:37    1:10   70   22:23         1:12:39 
   35   289 WILLIAM TIMMINS        1/21   CLYDE  SCITUATE MA             21   13:41    3:23   67   33:22    1:21   37   21:08         1:12:53 
   36    96 CHRISTOPHER MARTENS    1/3    M1819  BRANFORD CT             29   13:58    1:51   36   32:07    0:52  122   24:13         1:12:59 
   37   170 GEOFF MICHAUD          7/43   M4044  MANCHESTER CT           18   13:36    3:18   65   33:19    1:34   46   21:25         1:13:10 
   38   295 TODD MOZER             8/43   M4044  GLASTONBURY CT          81   16:00    2:12   27   31:18    1:06   77   22:39         1:13:13 
   39   154 STEVEN LOHMANN         8/17   M2529  ROCKY HILL CT           74   15:44    3:22   26   31:17    1:13   54   21:41         1:13:14 
   40   142 KURT BAUER             6/36   M3539  KENSINGTON CT          108   16:42    2:46   66   33:22    1:12   12   19:25         1:13:25 
   41   225 KRISTOPHER ARNOLD      9/43   M4044  SIMSBURY CT            148   17:33    3:04   18   30:38    1:14   42   21:15         1:13:41 
   42   119 MICHAEL GRABOWSKI      7/36   M3539  WETHERSFIELD CT         54   14:59    2:40   69   33:26    0:58   56   21:46         1:13:47 
   43   125 SCOTT HINES            8/36   M3539  KILLINGWORTH CT         52   14:51    3:21   60   33:03    1:33   38   21:10         1:13:55 
   44   210 GARRY STRAKER         10/43   M4044  GLASTONBURY CT         203   19:07    2:46   24   31:05    1:00   16   19:59         1:13:56 
   45   148 KEVIN PISACICH         9/36   M3539  HEBRON CT               63   15:28    2:54   57   33:00    1:06   51   21:32         1:13:58 
   46   246 MICHAEL D'ADDETTA      7/32   M4549  BRANFORD CT             65   15:33    2:53   32   31:34    0:59   86   23:06         1:14:02 
   47   347 DAN VENORA             8/32   M4549  W. HARTFORD CT         136   17:22    2:31   43   32:25    1:11   31   20:55         1:14:22 
   48   123 DAVID SKARZYNSKI      10/36   M3539  ROCKY HILL CT           23   13:44    2:46   58   33:01    1:37   97   23:21         1:14:28 
   49   294 BILL HONECK           11/43   M4044  W HARTFORD CT           56   15:05    3:04   75   33:41    1:32   40   21:13         1:14:34 
   50   174 LARRY MOONEY          12/43   M4044  WINDHAM CT             100   16:34    3:19   53   32:50    1:22   26   20:41         1:14:43 
   51   267 VIN DARCY              9/32   M4549  AVON CT                 15   13:28    3:18   73   33:35    1:17   89   23:13         1:14:48 
   52   302 ANDY GLOVER           11/36   M3539  MERIDEN CT              71   15:41    3:37   44   32:32    1:05   64   22:07         1:15:01 
   53   130 KENNETH SCHULZ         9/17   M2529  HARTFORD CT              1   11:28    2:44  118   35:12    1:05  142   24:37         1:15:05 
   54    95 MATTHEW MALLOY        10/17   M2529  BETHESDA MD             32   14:02    3:38  102   34:37    1:31   47   21:25         1:15:11 
   55    19 KIM GEORGIADES         2/21   F4044  EAST HAMPTON CT         28   13:58    2:54   48   32:39    1:12  144   24:41         1:15:22 
   56   211 DONALD STUART         10/32   M4549  FAIRFIELD CT            36   14:05    2:44   84   33:59    1:23   93   23:17         1:15:27 
   57   195 PATRICK JACKSIN       11/32   M4549  NORTH FRANKLIN CT      121   17:01    3:03   41   32:17    1:41   50   21:27         1:15:27 
   58   373 REBECCA STEPHENSON     1/21   F3034  MARSFIELD CT            88   16:11    3:00   89   34:10    1:07   35   21:03         1:15:29 
   59   124 EVAN HILL             11/17   M2529  WEST HARTFORD CT        78   15:45    3:22  100   34:33    1:05   33   21:01         1:15:44 
   60    40 KATHRYN LOYER          1/19   F3539  MIDDLEBURY CT           62   15:26    2:47   63   33:09    1:06   94   23:19         1:15:46 
   61   271 EDDIE MOONEY          12/17   M2529  WEST HARTFORD CT        67   15:33    3:44   47   32:36    1:33   68   22:21         1:15:46 
   62   194 BARTH KECK            13/43   M4044  BRANFORD CT             66   15:33    3:29   68   33:25    1:27   62   22:06         1:15:58 
   63   198 CHRISTOPHER HUESMAN   14/43   M4044  STONINGTON CT           33   14:04    3:51   45   32:33    2:18   91   23:16         1:16:00 
   64   153 JAMES MCNALLY         13/17   M2529  WATERBURY CT           159   17:51    3:45   49   32:42    1:22   24   20:34         1:16:12 
   65   282 MIKE KENNEDY           3/17   M5054  GROTON CT               84   16:01    2:52   64   33:13    1:28   79   22:40         1:16:12 
   66   268 CLEMENT BUTT          15/43   M4044  WESTON CT               61   15:24    2:47   71   33:31    1:16   92   23:17         1:16:13 
   67   237 JAMES DREW            16/43   M4044  ANDOVER MA              47   14:38    3:12   42   32:24    1:15  147   24:46         1:16:13 
   68   141 KEVIN PRESTAGE         3/12   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT        42   14:23    2:27  129   35:28    1:15   84   22:56         1:16:27 
   69   217 DOUGLAS USHER          4/17   M5054  UPTON MA               169   18:15    2:31   59   33:02    1:16   61   22:06         1:17:08 
   70   184 MICHAEL PITZER         5/17   M5054  EAST MEADOW NY          93   16:25    3:17   92   34:15    0:54   69   22:22         1:17:11 
   71   293 JENNY SCHULTER         2/21   F3034  GLASTONBURY CT         142   17:26    2:46   74   33:38    1:03   76   22:35         1:17:27 
   72   177 KEVIN MURRAY           6/17   M5054  CHESHIRE CT             44   14:33    3:03  136   35:43    1:34   78   22:39         1:17:31 
   73   146 TODD MYER             12/36   M3539  MC LEAN VA             102   16:34    3:22   87   34:05    1:09   73   22:30         1:17:39 
   74   230 CHRIS FAULKNER        17/43   M4044  COLCHESTER CT           96   16:30    3:24   50   32:46    1:27  103   23:33         1:17:39 
   75   218 JAMES VALENTINE       12/32   M4549  NORTH STONINGTON CT    107   16:42    2:57  105   34:47    1:13   63   22:06         1:17:42 
   76   144 JEFFREY KRIEBEL       13/36   M3539  BALTIMORE MD           109   16:46    2:25  113   35:01    1:24   66   22:11         1:17:45 
   77    29 HEIDI HOGAN            3/21   F3034  BRISTOL CT              69   15:39    3:00   94   34:19    1:00  112   23:56         1:17:53 
   78   201 ROBERT HABERLAND       1/11   M5559  JAMESTOWN RI            37   14:06    3:09  123   35:17    1:10  138   24:34         1:18:15 
   79   138 RICO KELLOGG          14/36   M3539  BOULDER CO             298   22:58    2:54   28   31:18    1:25   15   19:42         1:18:15 
   80    24 SUSAN GRIGELY          2/19   F3539  SIMSBURY CT            145   17:30    3:30   80   33:48    1:28   59   22:03         1:18:18 
   81   156 GLEN KVADUS            2/21   CLYDE  HEBRON CT               58   15:12    2:51   90   34:13    1:23  152   24:54         1:18:32 
   82   143 MICHAEL KRAJEWSKI      5/13   M2024  MIDDLETOWN CT            4   12:22    3:12  175   37:06    1:19  139   24:35         1:18:32 
   83   188 DUANE ARNDT           18/43   M4044  JEWETT CITY CT          91   16:21    4:00   34   31:52    1:55  133   24:27         1:18:34 
   84    51 NAOMI RAIMONDI         1/12   F2529  PLANTSVILLE CT         104   16:39    2:57  108   34:48    1:06   87   23:07         1:18:34 
   85   114 ROBERT FRENETTE       15/36   M3539  ANDOVER CT             146   17:32    3:01   37   32:08    1:17  143   24:40         1:18:36 
   86    45 MARYBETH NUNNERY       3/21   F4044  SAUNDERSTOWN RI         50   14:47    3:18   96   34:23    1:27  146   24:43         1:18:38 
   87    42 SUSAN MAZZEO           4/21   F3034  NEWMARKET NH           178   18:33    2:26   46   32:34    1:21  111   23:51         1:18:43 
   88   192 JOSEPH KEENEY         19/43   M4044  GREENWICH CT            79   15:48    4:08   95   34:20    0:57  102   23:32         1:18:43 
   89    91 SCOTT DEBERNARDO       4/12   M3034  NIANTIC CT             144   17:29    2:46   52   32:50    1:30  119   24:12         1:18:45 
   90    26 REBECCA HABEREK        2/12   F2529  MIDDLETOWN CT          223   19:32    3:02   88   34:09    1:14   32   20:58         1:18:53 
   91   300 AMY SORENSEN                         MIDDLEFIELD CT         189   18:46    2:46   98   34:30    1:10   55   21:42         1:18:53 
   92   162 ROBERT MARTIN          7/17   M5054  SUMMIT NJ               94   16:26    4:02   77   33:43    1:27   95   23:20         1:18:56 
   93    50 MEGHAN PFEIFFER        5/21   F3034  WILTON CT              182   18:38    2:50   79   33:44    1:19   75   22:34         1:19:03 
   94    98 RANDY CLEMENTS         5/12   M3034  MERIDEN CT             151   17:38    3:06   70   33:30    1:16  104   23:36         1:19:03 
   95   207 JOHN STODDARD         20/43   M4044  EAST LYME CT                                 22   30:57    1:31  179   25:42         1:19:08 
   96   273 KEVIN MASON           16/36   M3539  SOUTHPORT CT            76   15:45    3:18  139   35:47    1:12   88   23:11         1:19:11 
   97   133 WILLIAM BAMBER        17/36   M3539  NEW YORK NY             89   16:18    3:10  176   37:09    1:20   44   21:17         1:19:12 
   98   236 DUNCAN BOYLE          13/32   M4549  KENT CT                152   17:39    3:37  145   35:53    0:59   48   21:26         1:19:33 
   99   304 WILLIAM LOMBARDI       8/17   M5054  SOUTHINGTON CT         129   17:13    3:06  112   34:58    1:56   72   22:25         1:19:37 
  100    80 LAURA BASSETT          6/21   F3034  GLASTONBURY CT         112   16:52    2:45   82   33:53    1:24  149   24:47         1:19:40 
  101   224 JOHN WHALEN           21/43   M4044  NIANTIC CT             122   17:02    3:18   55   32:53    1:18  164   25:12         1:19:40 
  102    94 DOUGLAS CASEY         18/36   M3539  SIMSBURY CT            213   19:20    4:09   62   33:04    1:45   49   21:26         1:19:43 
  103    33 CHELEN KOST            3/19   F3539  SUFFIELD CT            116   16:55    3:18  141   35:48    1:00   80   22:44         1:19:43 
  104   311 MIKE HESSLING         14/32   M4549  WATERFORD CT            12   13:20    4:56   51   32:46    2:17  201   26:37         1:19:55 
  105    83 KRISTIN SEREDICK       4/19   F3539  NORTHFIELD OH           60   15:22    3:21  127   35:25    1:08  167   25:15         1:20:29 
  106   183 ERIK LEEMING          22/43   M4044  GUILFORD CT            172   18:20    2:56  116   35:10    1:19   82   22:48         1:20:32 
  107   312 JESS CARLSON           7/21   F3034  NIANTIC CT              72   15:42    3:34  142   35:50    1:58  101   23:29         1:20:32 
  108   161 SCOTT MACDONOUGH       1/7    M6064  SSOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  149   17:36    3:17  111   34:56    1:28  100   23:29         1:20:44 
  109   215 WAYNE THERIAULT        2/11   M5559  MILFORD CT             120   17:00    3:25  159   36:31    1:52   60   22:05         1:20:51 
  110   231 DAVID EDER            15/32   M4549  WATERFORD CT            85   16:04    3:30   97   34:25    1:59  157   24:58         1:20:54 
  111   151 TIMOTHY OLSON         19/36   M3539  GLASTONBURY CT         105   16:39    3:51  121   35:15    1:37  105   23:36         1:20:57 
  112   113 BRYAN YOUNG            2/3    M1819  NIANTIC CT              51   14:49    4:19  147   35:54    1:10  154   24:57         1:21:08 
  113   252 SCOTT CASPER           9/17   M5054  BRANFORD CT            118   16:58    3:43  140   35:48    1:28   99   23:26         1:21:21 
  114    23 VERA GRAY              1/7    F4549  CANTERBURY CT          137   17:24    2:54  154   36:20    1:01  108   23:44         1:21:21 
  115   172 SETH MILLER           23/43   M4044  MARLBOROUGH CT         124   17:07    3:30  104   34:44    1:14  151   24:51         1:21:25 
  116   100 JASON MACALUSO         6/12   M3034  MADISON CT              80   15:53    4:07  101   34:36    2:40  120   24:12         1:21:26 
  117   120 ERIC STEARNS          20/36   M3539  CROMWELL CT            162   17:56    3:24   56   32:57    2:08  168   25:17         1:21:39 
  118   109 CHRIS DUCLOS           2/4    M1015  SOUTH WINDSOR CT       200   19:06    3:19  117   35:11    1:09   85   23:01         1:21:44 
  119    32 CATHI KOEHLER          2/7    F4549  MANCHESTER CT           75   15:44    2:52  115   35:08    1:44  195   26:21         1:21:47 
  120   220 ED VESCOVI            24/43   M4044  BRANFORD CT            184   18:40    4:10   78   33:43    1:36  110   23:50         1:21:58 
  121    77 JANET WEIDINGER        5/19   F3539  PURCHASE NY             16   13:32    3:03  161   36:33    1:45  219   27:10         1:22:02 
  122    47 KRISTIN OVERTON        8/21   F3034  MIDDLETOWN CT          132   17:16    2:50   86   34:00    1:12  209   26:54         1:22:10 
  123   173 RON MONROE            16/32   M4549  BLOOMFIELD CT           90   16:20    4:44  120   35:15    2:13  107   23:43         1:22:13 
  124    87 DENISE SALTOJANES      1/8    ATHENA WINCHESTER MA           92   16:23    3:09   93   34:19    1:25  213   27:03         1:22:17 
  125   287 CRAIG CLARK            3/3    M1819  HAMDEN CT              260   20:53    4:01  185   37:33    0:54    9   19:09         1:22:28 
  126   232 MIKE DUNN             17/32   M4549  WATERFORD CT           133   17:16    4:33  103   34:41    2:05  115   24:01         1:22:35 
  127   234 ALAN BLAY             25/43   M4044  HOPE VALLEY RI         123   17:05    3:51  135   35:40    1:42  130   24:22         1:22:38 
  128   363 CLINTON DRISCOLL      10/17   M5054  SOUTH WINDSOR CT       127   17:12    2:45  181   37:21    1:24  113   23:59         1:22:40 
  129     9 CLAUDIA CUMMINGS       6/19   F3539  BROOKLYN NY            125   17:08    3:31  133   35:36    1:15  165   25:12         1:22:41 
  130   122 MICHAEL HARTZELL       6/13   M2024  EAST LYME CT           155   17:41    3:28  155   36:21    1:51   98   23:25         1:22:45 
  131    81 MAUDE BING             7/19   F3539  BRANFORD CT             55   15:00    3:15  174   37:04    1:26  189   26:07         1:22:50 
  132    97 HENRY CHURCHILL        7/13   M2024  WEST HARTFORD CT       204   19:08    4:28   76   33:43    1:16  129   24:21         1:22:53 
  133   126 SCOTT HOCHBERG         1/3    M1617  HAMDEN CT              157   17:48    3:39  126   35:22    1:36  134   24:31         1:22:54 
  134   157 DAVID MALSHESKE        3/21   CLYDE  PLANTSVILLE CT          10   13:13    4:07  125   35:22    1:24  252   28:52         1:22:57 
  135   275 CHARLES GLEASON        3/11   M5559  GLEN COVE NY           143   17:27    3:31   81   33:50    1:46  198   26:32         1:23:06 
  136   226 BILL WIDNALL           1/3    M6569  LEXINGTON MA           211   19:17    2:40   91   34:14    1:40  170   25:19         1:23:08 
  137   285 RICK GEDNEY           18/32   M4549  MADISON CT              83   16:01    3:27  137   35:44    2:01  196   26:22         1:23:33 
  138   331 CHRISTOPHER BOYCE      8/13   M2024  WATERFORD CT            34   14:04    2:57  207   38:38    1:05  212   27:01         1:23:44 
  139    71 ALISSA VON SCHMIDT     1/3    F1819  BARKHAMSTED CT         246   20:22    3:43  183   37:30    1:06   36   21:07         1:23:46 
  140    18 CAROL FRAZIER          3/7    F4549  OLD LYME CT            167   18:10    3:20  151   36:12    1:12  153   24:55         1:23:47 
  141    70 LINDA USHER            1/5    F5559  UPTON MA               254   20:38    3:01  110   34:49    1:17  123   24:14         1:23:57 
  142   280 NAT DODGE             26/43   M4044  NEWPORT BEACH CA       111   16:52    4:31  131   35:31    2:35  136   24:31         1:23:58 
  143   346 REBECCA PAYETTE        9/21   F3034  MOOSUP CT              229   19:47    3:48  107   34:48    1:38  118   24:10         1:24:08 
  144   348 LINDSAY DIBONA         2/3    F1819  GLASTONBURY CT          86   16:08    3:44  213   39:01    1:05  124   24:16         1:24:12 
  145   223 JAMES WELSH           19/32   M4549  MYSTIC CT               73   15:43    3:21  124   35:18    1:49  238   28:11         1:24:20 
  146    99 JASON CROMER          14/17   M2529  MANCHESTER CT          135   17:18    3:38  150   36:08    1:14  190   26:09         1:24:26 
  147   279 LINDA MIRON            8/19   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT       130   17:14    3:56  172   37:01    2:14  121   24:13         1:24:36 
  148   317 MICHAEL SULLIVAN      27/43   M4044  PASADENA CA            113   16:53    3:30  109   34:48    1:52  229   27:36         1:24:36 
  149   371 DAMIEN CHICARILLI     15/17   M2529  GUILFORD CT             40   14:19    4:01  184   37:32    1:18  176   25:30    2:00 1:24:37 
  150    79 NANCY ASHCROFT         4/7    F4549  GUILFORD CT            141   17:26    3:03  138   35:44    1:17  224   27:16         1:24:43 
  151    93 TRENT CARMICHAEL      21/36   M3539  GREENWICH CT           103   16:35    3:52  171   36:53    1:59  175   25:30         1:24:47 
  152   193 JEFFREY ROBISON       28/43   M4044  MIDDLEFIELD CT         197   19:01    3:52   99   34:31    2:03  171   25:23         1:24:47 
  153   305 PAM AWARD              9/19   F3539  WATERFORD CT           177   18:32    3:20  186   37:36    1:33  127   24:18         1:25:16 
  154    90 GINO D'ELISEO         22/36   M3539  NIANTIC CT             219   19:28    3:42  144   35:52    1:35  145   24:41         1:25:17 
  155   361 MATTHEW BENZIE         4/21   CLYDE  PUTNAM CT              161   17:54    4:31  130   35:29    1:54  178   25:36         1:25:21 
  156   270 JOHN CARBONE          29/43   M4044  DOWNINGTOWN PA         110   16:50    3:50  128   35:26    2:36  205   26:43         1:25:24 
  157   116 MICHAEL WEIDINGER     23/36   M3539  PURCHASE NY            249   20:26    4:18  168   36:46    1:31   74   22:30         1:25:29 
  158   321 DAVID LAVALLEE        30/43   M4044  NORWALK CT             240   20:12    3:05  143   35:51    1:52  137   24:34         1:25:31 
  159    36 HOLLY LABARRE         10/19   F3539  WEST SUFFIELD CT       176   18:30    3:59  122   35:17    1:10  203   26:37         1:25:32 
  160   115 COLTON GALE            3/4    M1015  SOUTH WINDSOR CT       117   16:55    3:45  209   38:50    1:08  160   25:02         1:25:38 
  161   155 ETHAN BRYSGEL          5/21   CLYDE  MARLBOROUGH CT         119   17:00    4:19  214   39:01    0:52  135   24:31         1:25:40 
  162   329 CHARLIE DIEBOLT        4/4    M1015  OLD LYME CT            202   19:07    3:06  162   36:34    2:02  161   25:05         1:25:52 
  163   340 MICHAEL FORBES         6/21   CLYDE  N KINGSTON RI           41   14:22    4:34  178   37:17    2:14  231   27:47         1:26:12 
  164   301 MICHAEL RAMOS          7/21   CLYDE  NEW BRITAN CT           99   16:33    4:11  166   36:44    1:38  218   27:10         1:26:14 
  165   189 JAMES KENNEDY         20/32   M4549  EAST LYME CT           274   21:41    3:01  106   34:47    1:27  172   25:25         1:26:19 
  166   179 NORMAN NAULT II       31/43   M4044  BROOKLYN CT             77   15:45    4:07  202   38:16    1:28  211   26:56         1:26:31 
  167   136 LUCUS ROCKLIN         16/17   M2529  HAMDEN CT              175   18:26    3:00  199   38:10    1:51  162   25:08         1:26:33 
  168   140 MATT KINELL            9/13   M2024  EAST LYME CT           255   20:40    3:08  180   37:20    1:43  109   23:45         1:26:34 
  169    56 MICHELLE SAGRISTANO   10/21   F3034  OLD LYME CT            181   18:38    3:39  195   37:52    1:39  150   24:50         1:26:37 
  170   249 PHILLIP SCHNEIDER      8/21   CLYDE  EAST LYME CT           195   18:59    3:55  177   37:10    1:11  173   25:28         1:26:42 
  171    17 HARRIET FOSTER         3/12   F2529  GALES FERRY CT         126   17:10    3:19  191   37:46    1:39  208   26:51         1:26:43 
  172   221 BRUCE GOULART          4/11   M5559  NEWTOWN CT             245   20:20    4:25  197   38:01    1:40   71   22:25         1:26:49 
  173   269 GERRY CANDELORO       32/43   M4044  MYSTIC CT              171   18:20    5:15  163   36:37    1:39  163   25:10         1:26:59 
  174   165 TOM MCCOLL            21/32   M4549  QUAKER HILL CT         187   18:43    3:30  165   36:41    1:25  206   26:44         1:27:01 
  175   132 DANIEL ISAAC           7/12   M3034  CLARKSVILLE MD         198   19:04    3:55  158   36:23    1:46  187   25:58         1:27:04 
  176    53 JUSTINE REPACI         4/21   F4044  NEW YORK NY            236   20:07    3:24  119   35:13    1:14  225   27:22         1:27:17 
  177   314 CRAIG JOHNSON         17/17   M2529  BALTIMORE MD           221   19:31    3:34  152   36:14    1:30  202   26:37         1:27:23 
  178   360 JAMES STAUNTON        24/36   M3539  CLINTON CT             106   16:40    3:21  262   42:01    0:56  141   24:36         1:27:33 
  179   204 VINCENT GREGA          5/11   M5559  POUGHKEEPSIE NY        196   19:00    5:04  223   39:36    1:24   81   22:44         1:27:46 
  180   166 WILLIAM MCDONOUGH     11/17   M5054  SUMMIT NJ              302   23:17    3:01   83   33:55    1:24  192   26:12         1:27:48 
  181   152 PETER MOONEY          25/36   M3539  STONINGTON CT          243   20:15    3:52  156   36:21    1:38  182   25:45         1:27:50 
  182   180 PAUL LETOSKY          22/32   M4549  LINDENHURST NY         150   17:38    3:07  204   38:28    1:26  226   27:24         1:28:01 
  183   286 FRED FENTON           12/17   M5054  OLD LYME CT            140   17:25    4:37  179   37:18    2:09  200   26:36         1:28:03 
  184    39 ERICA LIPKVICH         1/8    F2024  BRANFORD CT            281   21:59    3:07  164   36:39    0:56  174   25:29         1:28:07 
  185   202 JOHN SPENCE           23/32   M4549  DURHAM CT               87   16:09    4:18  167   36:45    2:15  248   28:43         1:28:08 
  186   229 LARRY WOOD             6/11   M5559  WALLINGFORD CT         128   17:13    2:56  211   38:55    1:56  221   27:11         1:28:10 
  187   250 THOMAS SENA            9/21   CLYDE  NIANTIC CT             217   19:24    4:26  134   35:38    1:39  215   27:04         1:28:10 
  188   343 SEAN MEADE            10/13   M2024  STAMFORD CT             97   16:31    3:24  200   38:13    1:43  240   28:24         1:28:13 
  189   135 JOSEPH KATZ           11/13   M2024  WATERBURY CT           252   20:27    4:32  229   40:16    1:10   57   21:59         1:28:23 
  190   291 SARAH PRYCE            2/8    ATHENA GLASTONBURY CT          39   14:15    3:37  196   38:00    1:38  279   30:57         1:28:25 
  191   345 JEFFERY PAYETTE        8/12   M3034  MOOSUP CT               98   16:32    3:53  190   37:46    1:42  199   26:34    2:00 1:28:25 
  192   196 JOHN SAVAGE           24/32   M4549  EAST LYME CT           253   20:37    4:31  188   37:40    1:46  116   24:02         1:28:34 
  193    55 JANIT ROMAYKO          1/1    F6064  EAST HARTFORD CT       156   17:44    3:10  206   38:37    1:35  228   27:34         1:28:38 
  194    89 STOWELL BURNHAM       26/36   M3539  NIANTIC CT             256   20:48    3:36  227   40:08    1:08   96   23:21         1:28:58 
  195   265 DAVID BERGGREN        25/32   M4549  SALEM CT               212   19:19    5:11  173   37:03    1:20  191   26:09         1:29:01 
  196   296 DEREK DION            10/21   CLYDE  AMSTEN CT              232   19:51    3:03  132   35:31    1:43  253   29:05         1:29:11 
  197   121 DAVID SMITH           12/13   M2024  WALLINGFORD CT         278   21:57    4:17  149   36:08    2:49  117   24:04         1:29:13 
  198   197 ALEX ILJIN             2/7    M6064  ORANGE CT              218   19:26    4:37  157   36:23    1:52  217   27:05         1:29:21 
  199    30 JEAN KELLEY            5/7    F4549  BRANFORD CT            220   19:29    3:35  194   37:50    1:25  220   27:11         1:29:28 
  200   364 SUSAN STUART           1/8    F5054  FAIRFIELD CT           277   21:55    3:01  212   38:59    0:53  148   24:46         1:29:31 
  201   127 NATHAN HOGAN           9/12   M3034  BRISTOL CT             233   19:56    4:35                       126   24:18         1:29:33 
  202    21 GAIL GLENN             2/8    F5054  EAST LYME CT           216   19:22    3:03  205   38:35    1:32  222   27:12         1:29:43 
  203   199 WESLEY HORBATUCK      33/43   M4044  AVON CT                214   19:21    4:19  192   37:47    1:32  207   26:47         1:29:44 
  204    20 JENINE GESINO         11/21   F3034  EAST LYME CT           170   18:17    3:55  189   37:43    1:53  234   28:00         1:29:48 
  205   377 EMILY TURNER           2/8    F2024  WASHINGTON DC          166   18:09    3:20  316   47:11    0:59   22   20:21         1:29:58 
  206    31 PATRICIA KELLY         3/8    F5054  POZZUOLI               280   21:58    4:22  217   39:13    1:25   90   23:13         1:30:10 
  207   333 KATIE STEWARD          4/12   F2529  OROTON CT              168   18:12    4:26  146   35:53    1:21  274   30:31         1:30:21 
  208    41 JENNIFER MASON         3/8    F2024  SIMSBURY CT             64   15:31    3:08  234   40:34    1:55  257   29:18         1:30:24 
  209   139 MICHAEL REAL          27/36   M3539  EAST LYME CT           258   20:50    3:59  203   38:19    1:32  186   25:54         1:30:33 
  210    92 PAUL DENU             28/36   M3539  NAUGATUCK CT           186   18:41    4:16  250   41:30    1:20  158   24:59         1:30:44 
  211    14 KATHRYN FALCIGNO       4/8    F2024  WALLINGFORD CT         164   18:03    3:35  187   37:39    1:58  261   29:33         1:30:46 
  212   186 DERICK PRATT          13/17   M5054  GLASTONBURY CT         268   21:14    3:40  148   36:02    1:43  237   28:09         1:30:46 
  213    52 MARCIE REDDEN         12/21   F3034  EAST GRANBY CT         266   21:09    3:32  249   41:27    0:58  106   23:42         1:30:47 
  214   307 BRANDY KOLMER         13/21   F3034  WATERFORD CT           261   20:55    5:12  215   39:04    1:17  131   24:24         1:30:49 
  215   175 KEVIN LEVINE          26/32   M4549  SAN DIEGO CA           283   22:11    3:44  221   39:19    1:19  125   24:18         1:30:49 
  216   284 TESANDRA COHEN         5/8    F2024  AVON CT                231   19:47    3:37  235   40:38    1:01  185   25:54         1:30:56 
  217    48 SARAH PERKIN           5/12   F2529  NEW HAVEN CT           275   21:44    5:25  170   36:52    1:42  169   25:18         1:31:00 
  218    12 KATHY DOLEZAL          6/8    F2024  CLEARWATER FL           82   16:01    3:26  241   40:53    1:07  263   29:36         1:31:01 
  219    63 CHRISTINE SMITH       11/19   F3539  OLD LYME CT            191   18:49    4:37  230   40:19    1:23  188   26:03         1:31:10 
  220    10 MICHELE DEVANNEY      14/21   F3034  NEWINGTON CT           201   19:07    3:07  265   42:17    0:54  184   25:50         1:31:14 
  221   320 GAIL KISLEVITZ         4/8    F5054  RIDGEWOOD NJ           227   19:45    3:39  242   40:54    2:09  155   24:57         1:31:22 
  222     6 SUSAN CARMICHAEL       5/21   F4044  GREENWICH CT           163   18:00    4:10  218   39:13    1:53  239   28:18         1:31:31 
  223   309 GREG HUNTER           10/12   M3034  MYSTIC CT              242   20:12    5:17  263   42:14    1:02   83   22:55         1:31:39 
  224    67 STACEY SULLIVAN        6/21   F4044  MADISON CT             285   22:15    3:45  219   39:15    0:56  181   25:45         1:31:54 
  225   288 SHEILA GIBBONS         6/12   F2529  ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY    174   18:25    3:50  225   39:42    1:32  243   28:28         1:31:55 
  226   240 PETER COOMBS          11/21   CLYDE  SUFFIELD CT            194   18:56    4:34  208   38:40    1:06  251   28:51         1:32:06 
  227   290 BYRON FISHER           7/11   M5559  W. HARTFORD CT         138   17:24    4:45  240   40:47    1:32  232   27:54         1:32:20 
  228   222 BILL GARBATI          34/43   M4044  OLD LYME CT            215   19:21    4:04  274   42:48    0:56  177   25:32         1:32:39 
  229    65 CAROLYN STARR          2/5    F5559  HAMDEN CT              179   18:33    3:59  247   41:22    1:51  214   27:03         1:32:46 
  230   169 DAVE MENSHER          35/43   M4044  TOLLAND CT             239   20:10    4:33  228   40:14    2:12  180   25:45         1:32:52 
  231    66 MALLERY STONE          3/3    F1819  NIANTIC CT             259   20:51    3:56  261   42:00    0:54  166   25:14         1:32:53 
  232   328 MARK DIEBOLT          36/43   M4044  OLD LYME CT            205   19:08    3:44  153   36:19    2:32  289   31:37         1:33:18 
  233   277 PATRICK COLLINS       37/43   M4044  BRISTOL CT             173   18:24    5:08  256   41:47    1:20  210   26:55         1:33:32 
  234    88 CAROLINE SCHNOG        3/8    ATHENA WEST HARTFORD CT       153   17:39    3:27  182   37:26    1:50  302   33:21         1:33:41 
  235    69 THERESA TUTHILL        7/21   F4044  NEW LONDON CT          295   22:47    3:38  193   37:48    2:04  230   27:38         1:33:53 
  236   332 ROBERT HEFFLEFINGER   27/32   M4549  NIANTIC CT             326   27:41    4:59  160   36:33    3:07   58   22:00         1:34:18 
  237   203 THEODORE STACK        28/32   M4549  WATERFORD CT           209   19:15    5:05  224   39:37    1:58  242   28:26         1:34:20 
  238    35 LISA KUGELMAN          8/21   F4044  BERLIN CT              248   20:25    4:57  244   41:07    1:49  194   26:16         1:34:32 
  239   209 HENRIK STRABO         29/32   M4549  RYE NY                 272   21:31    6:06  237   40:45    2:01  128   24:20         1:34:41 
  240   318 FRANK GESINO          11/12   M3034  EAST LYME CT           160   17:53    4:05  259   41:52    1:49  254   29:07         1:34:44 
  241   206 GREGORY GOUSSE         8/11   M5559  SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT   180   18:36    5:29  169   36:46    2:30  288   31:36         1:34:54 
  242    64 KELLY SMITH            9/21   F4044  SIMSBURY CT            188   18:43    4:19  275   42:49    1:12  233   27:56         1:34:57 
  243    46 LINDY OLEWINE          3/5    F5559  LEBANON CT             210   19:15    5:45  264   42:16    1:32  193   26:15         1:35:01 
  244   117 ALLISON WAHL           7/12   F2529  PHILADELPHIA PA        237   20:08    3:56  304   45:45    1:16  132   24:25         1:35:27 
  245   181  GEORGE LEON           9/11   M5559  SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT   192   18:53    4:54  239   40:46    2:00  256   29:14         1:35:46 
  246   322 DEBRA RAYMOND          6/7    F4549  NIANTIC CT             284   22:13    3:39  231   40:20    1:16  246   28:39         1:36:05 
  247   168 ROBERT LOHMANN         3/7    M6064  NORTH STONINGTON CT    134   17:17    4:25  252   41:31    2:48  268   30:08         1:36:07 
  248   111 FRANK DWORAK          29/36   M3539  CROMWELL CT            323   26:24    4:43  201   38:14    1:53  159   25:01         1:36:14 
  249   335 BRIGID WHITE          15/21   F3034  NIANTIC CT             114   16:53    4:11  279   43:18    2:27  264   29:41         1:36:28 
  250   171 PATRICK MICHAUD        2/3    M6569  GALES FERRY CT         208   19:13    4:24  210   38:55    1:49  296   32:16         1:36:36 
  251   176 WILLIAM MULLEN        30/32   M4549  PUTNAM CT              131   17:16    5:40  282   43:24    1:16  255   29:14         1:36:48 
  252   243 DAVID JOHNSON         12/21   CLYDE  NEW YORK NY            199   19:06    5:26  232   40:25    2:23  262   29:34         1:36:53 
  253   242 PAT GAFFEY            13/21   CLYDE  EAST LYME CT           190   18:47    4:51  260   42:00    1:04  272   30:15         1:36:55 
  254    74 ERIN WAESCHE           8/12   F2529  BRIDGEPORT CT          224   19:34    5:04  300   45:28    1:14  183   25:48         1:37:07 
  255   278 DAVID DICKERSON       10/11   M5559  WATERFORD CT           183   18:39    5:49  278   43:17    1:03  260   29:32         1:38:17 
  256    78 MELISSA WOLFF         16/21   F3034  NEW YORK NY            282   22:04    4:45  273   42:43    1:41  223   27:14         1:38:25 
  257   167 ARTURO LOPEZ-ANAYA    14/17   M5054  EAST LYME CT           306   23:44    3:31  270   42:37    2:14  197   26:24         1:38:27 
  258   163 CHRISTOPHER LUBY      31/32   M4549  GLASTONBURY CT         279   21:58    5:30  271   42:38    1:41  204   26:42         1:38:28 
  259    76 LAURA WATTS           12/19   F3539  MYSTIC CT              207   19:11    5:00  266   42:19    2:33  259   29:30         1:38:31 
  260   281 SCOTT GAUDET          30/36   M3539  BRISTOL CT             101   16:34    4:05  326   52:05    1:34  140   24:36         1:38:51 
  261    54 ANNMARIE RICCIO        9/12   F2529  NEW HAVEN CT           310   24:13    3:31  226   40:01    1:47  258   29:29         1:38:59 
  262   316 JON GODSHALL          38/43   M4044  NOANK CT               300   23:14    3:56  254   41:40    2:10  236   28:08         1:39:07 
  263   227 DAVID WILLIAMS        15/17   M5054  WEST HARTFORD CT       147   17:32    6:57  255   41:41    1:45  287   31:19         1:39:12 
  264    72 LAURIE VON SCHMIDT    10/21   F4044  BARKHAMSTED CT         165   18:06    4:14  298   45:22    1:20  270   30:12         1:39:13 
  265    25 ROBYN GUIMONT          5/8    F5054  GLASTONBURY CT         228   19:46    4:13  267   42:20    1:06  292   31:57         1:39:21 
  266   299 BRIAN DUNNE           14/21   CLYDE  PLAINSVILLE CT         193   18:55    3:47  216   39:04    1:37  317   36:02         1:39:23 
  267    60 SUSAN SHECKLEY         4/5    F5559  WINDHAM CT             265   21:05    3:31  269   42:37    1:59  273   30:29         1:39:39 
  268   357 RACHEL YOURELL        13/19   F3539  EAST LYME CT           222   19:31    3:36  257   41:47    1:40  303   33:21         1:39:53 
  269   164 BEN MATTHEIS          16/17   M5054  CHESHIRE CT            319   25:42    6:40  272   42:41    1:01  114   24:01         1:40:03 
  270   283 AUSTIN COHEN           2/3    M1617  AVON CT                264   21:03    2:55  322   49:45    1:29  156   24:58         1:40:08 
  271   351 THOMAS FINN           31/36   M3539  AVON CT                238   20:08    5:45  245   41:07    2:20  281   30:58         1:40:16 
  272     8 LEAH CHAMP            10/12   F2529  MANCHESTER CT          305   23:42    4:32  268   42:33    1:00  244   28:32         1:40:17 
  273    28 TARA HEWINS           11/21   F4044  BLOOMFIELD CT          263   20:59    4:49  251   41:31    1:55  286   31:06         1:40:19 
  274    34 JENNIFER KROM          7/8    F2024  PLANTSVILLE CT         225   19:35    4:53  285   43:43    2:08  269   30:11         1:40:29 
  275   341 BILL HUMPHREYS         4/7    M6064  OLD LYME CT                                  72   33:34    3:05  325   37:49         1:40:30 
  276   342 PHIL WILLIAMSON        1/1    M7074  WALTON HILLS OH        226   19:38    3:46  222   39:22    1:20  321   36:27         1:40:30 
  277   149 WILLIAM PELUSO        32/36   M3539  SUFFIELD CT            158   17:50    5:11  277   43:14    2:11  298   32:33         1:40:57 
  278   297 MIKE FORGIONE         15/21   CLYDE  PLAINVILLE CT          234   20:02    4:38  301   45:29    3:26  227   27:28         1:41:00 
  279   213 DAVID SUTHERLAND      39/43   M4044  SOMERS CT              313   25:09    5:30  236   40:43    1:40  235   28:06         1:41:06 
  280   325 JULIE RIBCHINSKY       6/8    F5054  IVORYTON CT            318   25:41    4:41  258   41:49    2:00  216   27:05         1:41:15 
  281   323 KIM ASPINWALL         14/19   F3539  GROTON CT              312   24:53    4:33  248   41:25    2:44  245   28:38         1:42:11 
  282   352 ANTONIO DECARLI       33/36   M3539  LV/HENDERSON NV        235   20:05    5:42  246   41:11    2:22  283   30:58    2:00 1:42:16 
  283   208 JIM STORER            40/43   M4044  NEW HAVEN CT                                                                         1:42:30 
  284   185 TONY PLANSKY           5/7    M6064  SIMSBURY CT            324   26:27    5:53  220   39:18    2:20  250   28:44         1:42:40 
  285   336 COLLEEN SMITH         17/21   F3034  SANTA MONICA CA        290   22:32    4:35  284   43:37    1:29  285   31:00         1:43:11 
  286    62 ALLISON SMITH          8/8    F2024  RYE NY                 291   22:35    4:31  307   46:07    1:34  241   28:26         1:43:11 
  287    86 MARGUERITA GONZALES    4/8    ATHENA NEW YORK NY            185   18:41    5:03  286   44:07    1:52  312   34:06         1:43:47 
  288    61 PEG SHEEHAN           12/21   F4044  OLD SAYBROOK CT        303   23:25    3:49  253   41:39    1:10  311   33:59         1:43:59 
  289   359 FRANCES MCGRATH        1/1    F1617  WINDHAM CT             250   20:27    4:35  310   46:18    1:02  290   31:42         1:44:03 
  290   334 RAY FITZGERALD         3/3    M6569  NIANTIC CT             301   23:15    4:17  238   40:45    2:21  307   33:37         1:44:14 
  291    13 TAMMI ELLER            7/7    F4549  QUAKER HILL CT         293   22:44    4:17  287   44:12    1:31  291   31:56         1:44:37 
  292   191 CHARLES RETHY          6/7    M6064  CHESHIRE CT            206   19:10    5:41  293   44:51    3:08  295   32:10         1:44:59 
  293   313 AMY JOHNSON           11/12   F2529  BALTIMORE MD           320   25:51    4:00  292   44:51    1:49  249   28:43         1:45:11 
  294   239 LARRY CACCIOLA        16/21   CLYDE  MIDDLETOWN CT          299   23:13    5:17  290   44:41    2:19  265   29:47         1:45:15 
  295    43 LISA MCCABE           13/21   F4044  WATERFORD CT           273   21:34    5:12  311   46:21    1:53  276   30:44         1:45:42 
  296    11 KERRI DEWALLACE       15/19   F3539  WATERFORD CT           276   21:47    5:28  305   45:48    2:02  284   30:59         1:46:03 
  297   308 HEIDI MARTIN          14/21   F4044  NIANTIC CT             270   21:24    6:25  294   45:01    2:19  282   30:58         1:46:06 
  298    44 BETH MCCRABB          15/21   F4044  EAST LYME CT           317   25:22    4:36  299   45:24    1:36  267   30:07         1:47:04 
  299    75 MICHELLE WATSON       16/19   F3539  WATERFORD CT           230   19:47    4:27  319   48:08    2:39  294   32:07         1:47:05 
  300    68 ROBERTA TONER         16/21   F4044  COLCHESTER CT          297   22:52    3:59  288   44:12    2:02  314   34:31         1:47:34 
  301   200 RICHARD HEWS          17/17   M5054  EAST LYME CT           327   27:42    5:00  283   43:29    1:27  275   30:35         1:48:10 
  302   129 GEORGE SERMIER        34/36   M3539  JERSEY CITY NJ         257   20:48    5:00  276   42:59    2:11  324   37:36         1:48:33 
  303   326 LORI BALANTIC         17/21   F4044  NIANTIC CT             292   22:42    5:44  302   45:40    1:53  299   32:40         1:48:38 
  304    73 DANA WAESCHE          12/12   F2529  SAN FRANCISCO CA       244   20:16    4:25  312   46:42    6:23  277   30:55         1:48:39 
  305   274 NEIL MARRINAN         35/36   M3539  OAKDALE CT             271   21:29    5:51  291   44:44    3:14  304   33:24         1:48:41 
  306   319 WENDY LAVALLEE        18/21   F3034  NORWALK CT             247   20:23    4:19  325   51:50    1:14  280   30:57         1:48:42 
  307    84 KATHRYN CHRISTENSEN    5/8    ATHENA EAST LYME CT           262   20:56    6:07  317   47:15    1:26  301   33:12         1:48:53 
  308   248 JOHN NEAGLE           17/21   CLYDE  SIMSBURY CT            294   22:47    4:11  280   43:22    1:11  323   37:29         1:48:57 
  309   182 JOHN LENT             41/43   M4044  EXTON PA               307   24:03    6:21  281   43:23    3:06  297   32:27         1:49:20 
  310   241 JAMES DRAGOVICH       18/21   CLYDE  ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY    308   24:07                               293   32:01         1:49:29 
  311   324 STEVEN MORRISSEY      42/43   M4044  GROTON CT              328   28:53    4:08  233   40:26    2:54  308   33:43         1:50:01 
  312   266 LEON DANISH           11/11   M5559  BARRINGTON RI          289   22:27    5:43  314   46:46    1:34  306   33:36         1:50:04 
  313    37 CYNTHIA LAFOND        17/19   F3539  STURBRIDGE MA          267   21:12    6:39  289   44:29    3:31  319   36:07         1:51:56 
  314     7 SUSAN CHAGRIN          7/8    F5054  NEW YORK NY            321   26:07    6:20  297   45:16    1:28  300   32:53         1:52:03 
  315   276 SEAN FARMER           13/13   M2024  MONTEGO BAY, JAMAI     139   17:24    4:05  328   53:51    1:31  316   35:24         1:52:14 
  316   310 ANDREW KOCH           36/36   M3539  NIANTIC CT             325   27:19    7:56  296   45:16    1:56  266   30:00         1:52:25 
  317   159 COLIN WILSON          19/21   CLYDE  NORFOLK CT             314   25:18    5:29  306   45:48    1:47  313   34:21         1:52:42 
  318    49 MARIE PETTER           5/5    F5559  NORTH BABYLON NY       251   20:27    5:55  243   41:01    2:36  328   43:40         1:53:38 
  319    82 SARA-KATIE BUTLER     18/21   F4044  TIBURON CA             315   25:20    4:16  303   45:44    1:49  322   36:41         1:53:49 
  320   378 ED WATSON             32/32   M4549  NIANTIC CT             287   22:22   10:56  321   49:07    3:34  247   28:42         1:54:39 
  321   366 AMY WHITE             18/19   F3539  NEW HAVEN CT           304   23:40    5:00  329   55:21    1:10  271   30:13         1:55:22 
  322   298 MICHELLE LYNCH        19/21   F4044  NEWINGTON CT           288   22:25    3:40  198   38:01    2:57  332   48:35         1:55:35 
  323   292 PETE RUBERIO          20/21   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL CT          329   29:52    5:39  315   47:03    2:30  305   33:35         1:58:38 
  324    58 VIRGINIA SANDQUIST     8/8    F5054  NEW YORK NY            311   24:52    6:24  313   46:42    2:03  326   38:39         1:58:38 
  325    59 SUSAN SCHUSTER        19/19   F3539  OLD SAYBROOK CT        309   24:11    5:02  295   45:14    1:35  330   44:36         2:00:37 
  326    15 LIBERTY FERRELL       19/21   F3034  NEW HAVEN CT           334   35:27    4:58  309   46:18    1:22  309   33:54         2:01:57 
  327    16 TRESSA FERRELL        20/21   F3034  NEW HAVEN CT           333   35:24    5:02  308   46:15    1:24  310   33:54         2:01:57 
  328   349 ASHLEY KOZLOWSKI       6/8    ATHENA WESTERLY RI            269   21:16    5:12  318   47:51    2:39  331   45:38         2:02:34 
  329   337 MICHAEL MELLY         21/21   CLYDE  NEW LONDON CT          331   32:17    6:09  320   48:20    1:45  320   36:21         2:04:51 
  330    27 DENISE HANNER         20/21   F4044  WATERFORD CT           322   26:20    5:13  323   50:12    1:42  327   41:39         2:05:04 
  331    85 ELIZABETH CRAUN        7/8    ATHENA WALLINGFORD CT         332   33:48    5:37  327   52:20    2:42  278   30:55         2:05:20 
  332    22 KELLY GRANT           21/21   F3034  NAUGATUCK CT           296   22:49    3:55  330 1:02:30    1:20  315   35:05         2:05:37 
  333   251 STUART CHAGRIN         7/7    M6064  NEW YORK NY            330   30:08    7:33  324   50:15    3:08  318   36:03         2:07:05 
  334   356 MO HAHN                8/8    ATHENA NIANTIC CT             286   22:15    6:14  331 1:02:30    4:45  329   44:01         2:19:44 
*** DNF ***
  335   339 AL FRAIOLI            43/43   M4044  EAST HARTFORD CT       154   17:41    3:28  332 1:07:25                                      
  336   354 NATHAN FISHER          3/3    M1617  W. HARTFORD CT         316   25:21    7:22  333 1:23:46    1:57                              
  337   108 WILLIAM MCKINLEY      12/12   M3034  LEXINGTON MA            43   14:26                                                           
  338   303 RISE COOPER           21/21   F4044  GLASTONBURY CT         241   20:12    3:37