Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ct/Aug20_Trythe_set1.shtml

Try the Tri #3

Danbury, CT, August 20, 2005

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Team Results ]

Overall Results

                                                     Swim 500yd/ Bike 12mi /Run 5K
                                  DIV                                  <-- SWIM -->         <-- BIKE -->         <-- RUN  -->   TOTAL
Place  NO.  NAME                PLC/TOT  DIV     TOWN/STATE             Plc    Time   TRAN1  Plc    Time   TRAN2  Plc    Time    Time
=====  ==== ===============     =======  ======  ===================== ====  ======   ===== ==== =======   ===== ====  ====== =======
    1   262 MARK FOSTER            1/16   M4044  BETHEL CT                3    4:56    0:47    1   32:57    0:29   14   21:21 1:00:28 
    2   186 MARK WILSON            1/25   M3539  WOODSTOCK NY            16    5:49    0:46    2   34:26    0:31    4   19:42 1:01:11 
    3   160 GREG PELICAN           1/16   M4549  NEW MILFORD CT          26    6:17    1:15    3   34:56    0:32    2   19:28 1:02:26 
    4   229 MARK BOHRER            2/25   M3539  STAMFORD CT             12    5:38    0:51    8   36:13    0:23    3   19:32 1:02:35 
    5   254 JAMES SULLIVAN         2/16   M4044  NEW BRITAIN CT           8    5:29    1:11    6   36:04    0:48    5   19:55 1:03:25 
    6   220 PAUL MCCLOSKY          1/17   M2024  BROOKFIELD CT            4    5:06    0:37   22   38:01    0:34    9   20:54 1:05:11 
    7   240 BOB MCCUSKER           1/10   M5054  SIMSBURY CT             53    7:10    1:26   12   37:24    0:39    1   18:53 1:05:29 
    8   208 DALE BAJCER            3/16   M4044  SANDY HOOK CT           23    6:10    0:48    4   35:14    0:35   26   22:51 1:05:36 
    9   225 CHARLES SCOTT          3/25   M3539  OSSINING NY             20    6:04    1:10    7   36:12    0:33   15   21:50 1:05:47 
   10    63 MARC CHRISTIAN         1/4    M1819  REHOBOTH MA              1    4:28    1:00   10   37:06    0:34   28   22:55 1:06:02 
   11   110 BRIAN KANE             1/19   M2529  NEW YORK NY              2    4:42    0:40   18   37:52    0:37   18   22:15 1:06:04 
   12   197 CHRISTINE DUNNERY      1/9    F3539  SLEEPY HOLLOW NY        13    5:41    0:46   24   38:15    0:43   12   21:08 1:06:31 
   13    19 JEANETTE SHELOW-MACD   1/9    F4044  SOUTH NYACK NY           7    5:14    0:43   17   37:41    0:29   36   23:23 1:07:28 
   14   153 STEVEN BALDUINO        2/17   M2024  REDDING CT              32    6:32    0:54    5   35:42    0:54   39   23:30 1:07:29 
   15   230 THOMAS GLISTA          2/16   M4549  SILVER SPRINGS MD       39    6:46    1:16    9   36:48    0:34   20   22:15 1:07:38 
   16   187 BARRY SOBOLEWSKI       1/21   M3034  LAGRANGE NY             22    6:08    0:35   19   37:52    0:31   27   22:52 1:07:56 
   17   128 WALTER RAND            2/10   M5054  CARMEL NY               24    6:14    0:46   11   37:09    0:52   31   22:58 1:07:57 
   18   140 KEVIN REESE            2/4    M1819  HOLMES NY               55    7:11    1:12   29   38:27    0:13   10   20:56 1:07:57 
   19    98 JEFFREY MANGIERI       2/21   M3034  MIDDLETOWN NY           48    6:59    1:04   26   38:19    0:36   11   21:03 1:07:59 
   20   201 A.K. KRUGE             3/10   M5054  SOUTHBURY CT            57    7:12    1:16   13   37:29    0:49   13   21:19 1:08:03 
   21   214 BILL HOADLEY           4/16   M4044  BROOKFIELD CT          126    8:18    1:06   16   37:37    0:32    8   20:46 1:08:18 
   22   238 MAIJALEENA ZUCKER      1/18   F2529  BRANCHBURY NJ           44    6:54    0:30   25   38:17    0:34   16   22:05 1:08:19 
   23   181 JIM DONEGAN            4/10   M5054  DANBURY CT              42    6:50    1:01   14   37:29    0:54   21   22:21 1:08:33 
   24    56 CHRISTOPHER IX         2/19   M2529  GREENWICH CT            17    5:54    1:26   28   38:26    0:24   22   22:30 1:08:39 
   25   234 DAN GERMAIN            5/16   M4044  NEWTOWN CT             120    8:15    1:01   31   38:37    0:45    6   20:35 1:09:12 
   26    17 ANTHONY IANNOTTA       4/25   M3539  BROOKLYN NY             61    7:18    1:12   21   37:58    0:41   41   23:40 1:10:47 
   27   205 DON MORRISON           1/6    M5559  WEST BRANDYWINE PA     135    8:26    1:05   27   38:21    0:34   29   22:57 1:11:21 
   28    61 CARL OTTEN             3/16   M4549  FAIRFIELD CT            34    6:36    1:17   37   40:50    1:04   19   22:15 1:12:00 
   29    55 DAVID UPRICHARD        5/25   M3539  NEW YORK NY             11    5:37    0:34   41   41:17    1:05   55   24:21 1:12:54 
   30   109 JEREMY METZ            3/19   M2529  NEW YORK NY            146    8:42    1:14   32   39:01    0:47   34   23:18 1:13:00 
   31   202 SUSAN FEGELMAN         2/9    F4044  ANSONIA CT              27    6:18    0:35   40   41:04    0:48   58   24:27 1:13:08 
   32   216 DARRYL SOWELL          4/16   M4549  WINSTED CT              63    7:22    1:43   20   37:53    0:48   74   25:44 1:13:28 
   33   152 JONATHAN SAUL          3/21   M3034  BROOKLYN NY            125    8:17    1:25   34   40:19    1:31   17   22:07 1:13:37 
   34     2 KEITH ACKERMAN         4/21   M3034  NEW CANAAN CT           15    5:46    1:06   53   42:22    0:38   45   23:51 1:13:41 
   35    75 MEGHAN PFEIFFER        1/13   F3034  WILTON CT               77    7:40    0:51   39   41:03    0:35   48   23:55 1:14:02 
   36   193 STEVEN HARLACKER       5/21   M3034  FAIRFIELD CT           174    9:22    1:15   23   38:05    1:34   46   23:52 1:14:06 
   37   182 TOMMY BIBLIOWICZ       1/1    M1617  HARRISON NY             52    7:09    1:49   15   37:36    1:09   94   26:27 1:14:09 
   38    81 JASON MCLEVY           4/19   M2529  FAIRFIELD CT           149    8:50    1:58   30   38:32    0:59   51   24:14 1:14:32 
   39    42 CHAD GLENNON           6/21   M3034  NEW ROCHELLE NY          6    5:14    1:28   60   42:55    0:48   52   24:16 1:14:38 
   40   147 SHAWN LAWLESS          5/19   M2529  CHESHIRE CT             58    7:13    0:59   33   39:15    1:15   85   26:02 1:14:41 
   41    26 BETHANY LYON           2/9    F3539  BRIDGEPORT CT           68    7:30    0:54   47   41:53    1:12   37   23:27 1:14:55 
   42   241 JOHN O'BRIEN           3/17   M2024  SUFFIELD CT             54    7:11    2:08   44   41:34    0:39   47   23:54 1:15:23 
   43   146 KRIS TARDIO            6/19   M2529  HOWELL NJ               37    6:42    1:11   35   40:20    0:17  104   27:01 1:15:30 
   44   239 COLIN BERGIN           7/19   M2529  NORWALK CT             138    8:33    1:39   42   41:23    1:03   30   22:57 1:15:34 
   45   106 ANNA FYODOROVA         1/9    F2024  BROOKLYN NY            128    8:19    1:21   56   42:33    0:48   24   22:35 1:15:35 
   46    87 OMAR MONEIM            8/19   M2529  NORWALK CT             132    8:23    1:26   52   42:09    0:41   33   23:09 1:15:47 
   47   144 BRUCE GOULART          2/6    M5559  NEWTOWN CT              87    7:49    2:20   45   41:48    0:44   35   23:19 1:15:59 
   48    31 STEVE PAPACCIO         4/17   M2024  HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY    30    6:25    1:10   62   42:58    0:48   61   24:41 1:16:01 
   49    71 ELLIOT SILVER          5/17   M2024  NEW YORK NY             14    5:45    1:09   46   41:51    1:03   93   26:26 1:16:13 
   50    96 JOE LABRIE             9/19   M2529  NEW YORK NY                                                                  1:16:19 
   51   217 MICHAEL TANSLEY        6/16   M4044  NORWALK CT              91    7:52    1:30   79   43:51    0:40   23   22:31 1:16:23 
   52   124 BRAD PICCIRILLO        6/17   M2024  SHELTON CT             101    8:02    1:45   74   43:40    0:24   25   22:43 1:16:31 
   53    24 RANDY CLEMENTS         7/21   M3034  MERIDEN CT              65    7:25    1:08   54   42:30    0:41   65   25:05 1:16:48 
   54   134 JONDAVID KLIPP         6/25   M3539  POUGHKEEPSIE NY         35    6:37    0:48   36   40:36    0:54  125   28:07 1:17:00 
   55   188 DAVID CARBONE          5/16   M4549  NEW FAIRFIELD CT       122    8:16    1:04   69   43:28    0:54   42   23:41 1:17:21 
   56   200 BILL LOMBARDI          5/10   M5054  SOUTHINGTON CT          96    7:55    1:10   57   42:45    1:12   56   24:24 1:17:24 
   57   142 ISMAEL RAMIREZ         7/16   M4044  NEW YORK NY            195   10:15    0:46   51   42:07    0:46   40   23:37 1:17:30 
   58   231 CHERYL OSBORN          3/9    F3539  DAVIDSON NC             80    7:44    1:21   50   42:02    0:24   87   26:04 1:17:32 
   59   116 JEFFERSON KNIGHT      10/19   M2529  NEW HAVEN CT           137    8:31    1:18   49   42:00    1:07   63   24:50 1:17:44 
   60    36 ROBERT TUCKER          8/16   M4044  WESTON CT               38    6:44    1:14   67   43:21    0:18   97   26:28 1:18:03 
   61   213 LARRY SANTORO          6/16   M4549  GREENWICH CT            74    7:38    1:35   88   44:28    0:52   54   24:20 1:18:51 
   62   247 ESAT AZIJAJ            7/25   M3539  NEW YORK NY            184    9:51    2:14   38   40:56    0:55   66   25:05 1:18:59 
   63    40 MOLLY ROSENMAN         2/18   F2529  NEW YORK NY             95    7:54    1:56   94   44:45    0:29   50   24:06 1:19:09 
   64   251 FRANK OAKES            9/16   M4044  BROOKFIELD CT          143    8:39    2:27   97   44:51    0:22   32   23:02 1:19:18 
   65    97 MATTHEW HAUN           8/21   M3034  CROSS RIVER NY         162    9:12    1:34   85   44:16    0:43   43   23:47 1:19:30 
   66   209 WILLIAM SCHAEFFER      3/6    M5559  GUILFORD CT            102    8:03    2:39   72   43:36    1:50   38   23:28 1:19:34 
   67   184 MIKE NAVAZIO           6/10   M5054  HUNTINGTON STATION NY  211   11:09    1:12   48   41:54    1:06   53   24:19 1:19:39 
   68   137 GORDON PLAUT           9/21   M3034  NEW FAIRFIELD CT        97    7:55    1:26   65   43:11    1:17   79   25:53 1:19:41 
   69   164 PATRICK WOLBER         1/2    M1015  NASHUA NH               70    7:35    2:50   78   43:49    0:28   67   25:08 1:19:48 
   70   233 JEFF GOLDBERG          3/4    M1819  BROOKFIELD CT            5    5:11    1:31   80   43:58    0:32  137   28:50 1:19:59 
   71    33 MIKE BIRMINGHAM        4/4    M1819  HOPEWELL JCT. NY        31    6:27    1:42  102   45:11    1:28   69   25:16 1:20:02 
   72   212 MARY MONEY             1/3    F4549  FAIRFIELD CT            67    7:28    1:06   63   42:59    0:38  119   27:55 1:20:04 
   73   244 GREGORY ONEGLIA        4/6    M5559  LITCHFIELD CT          127    8:18    3:48   64   43:01    0:36   59   24:37 1:20:19 
   74    70 CURRY FORD            10/21   M3034  NEW YORK NY            118    8:14    1:25   55   42:31    0:58  112   27:39 1:20:45 
   75    94 KRISTIAN OTTEN         2/2    M1015  FAIRFIELD CT           115    8:11    1:44   93   44:42    0:36   77   25:45 1:20:56 
   76    29 JOCELYN WALKER         2/9    F2024  POUGHEEPSIE NY          28    6:18    1:24   76   43:46    0:17  144   29:14 1:20:58 
   77   175 JOHN ORDWAY           11/19   M2529  NEW YORK NY             69    7:34    2:21   99   45:00    1:21   62   24:49 1:21:02 
   78   215 GERALD HACKMAN         7/16   M4549  BROOKFIELD CT          207   10:54    1:45   43   41:26    1:10   82   25:57 1:21:10 
   79   194 BENJAMIN HAWTHORNE     7/17   M2024  HAMDEN CT               86    7:48    1:49   84   44:11    1:07   92   26:23 1:21:16 
   80   203 DENNIS MCLAUGHLIN      8/25   M3539  TRUMBULL CT             40    6:46    2:04   89   44:28    1:24  102   26:54 1:21:34 
   81    48 JULIE LAUER            3/18   F2529  NEW YORK NY             43    6:51    1:24  125   47:05    0:27   78   25:48 1:21:34 
   82   195 CATHY KOST             2/13   F3034  SANDY HOOK CT          147    8:42    2:44   82   44:01    1:02   68   25:12 1:21:39 
   83   183 LUKE O'CONNELL        11/21   M3034  JERSEY CITY NJ          60    7:17    1:58   73   43:38    0:28  129   28:24 1:21:43 
   84    90 LOIS POLESKY           1/1    F5054  MERRICK NY             150    8:52    1:21   96   44:50    1:02   75   25:44 1:21:47 
   85    76 LARRY THOMAS           9/25   M3539  NEW YORK NY            105    8:04    2:01   90   44:29    1:19   81   25:56 1:21:47 
   86   206 MARLENA SUPINA         1/1    F1015  ASHFORD CT             114    8:09    1:45  121   46:54    0:22   60   24:41 1:21:50 
   87   218 ADRIENNE SAVINO        3/9    F4044  NEW YORK NY             79    7:43    0:55  104   45:18    0:49  107   27:16 1:21:59 
   88   122 JESSICA SEEGER         3/9    F2024  SLOATSBURG NY          172    9:20    1:19   59   42:53    1:14  109   27:26 1:22:10 
   89   190 ALEKSANDER ILJIN       1/1    M6064  ORANGE CT              108    8:05    2:00   61   42:58    1:15  120   27:56 1:22:12 
   90    72 JONATHAN SILVER        7/10   M5054  NEW YORK NY             21    6:06    1:51   95   44:50    1:16  127   28:13 1:22:14 
   91   180 SARAH PERKIN           4/18   F2529  NEW HAVEN CT           151    8:53    4:07   58   42:51    1:17   72   25:32 1:22:38 
   92   108 NATHANIEL JONES       12/19   M2529  NEW YORK NY              9    5:30    1:05  124   47:02    1:08  121   27:57 1:22:41 
   93    23 JON OLSEN             10/25   M3539  PAWLING NY              81    7:44    2:18   91   44:31    0:20  116   27:51 1:22:42 
   94   179 TRESSA FERELL          3/13   F3034  NEW HAVEN CT            93    7:54    0:58   83   44:07    0:46  139   29:01 1:22:45 
   95    52 KELLY O'GRADY          1/1    F1819  MILFORD CT              18    5:54    1:28  173   50:44    0:21   57   24:25 1:22:50 
   96    95 MARK GERACE            1/11   CLYDE  NEWTOWN CT             142    8:38    2:26  131   47:40    0:35   44   23:50 1:23:07 
   97   102 KYLE BROOKS           13/19   M2529  NEW HAVEN CT            36    6:37    2:45   70   43:33    1:08  143   29:10 1:23:12 
   98   150 JOHN CRAIN             8/17   M2024  CHAPEL HILL NC         154    8:59    1:25  111   46:02    1:02   83   25:58 1:23:23 
   99   111 MARK FERRANDINO       11/25   M3539  DANBURY CT              99    8:01    2:24   86   44:19    1:05  113   27:41 1:23:29 
  100   260 JIM CAPRUCCIO         12/25   M3539  NEW YORK NY             84    7:46    3:36   92   44:31    1:20   98   26:31 1:23:42 
  101    66 MATTHEW HARRIS        12/21   M3034  NEW YORK NY            140    8:36    1:17  126   47:06    0:19   95   26:27 1:23:44 
  102    88 JULIE CHRISTIDES       5/18   F2529  STAMFORD CT            133    8:24    2:25  117   46:40    0:23   86   26:03 1:23:52 
  103   177 SCOT JUNKIN            9/17   M2024  MARLBORO MA             10    5:35    2:00  133   47:50    1:10  111   27:36 1:24:09 
  104   207 NATAN BIBLIOWICZ       8/16   M4549  HARRSION NY            156    9:02    2:30  106   45:38    1:30   73   25:40 1:24:18 
  105   242 EMILIO COLLINS        13/21   M3034  NEW YORK NY            171    9:20    2:35   68   43:23    1:55  105   27:09 1:24:19 
  106   189 SCOTT LEVY            13/25   M3539  ARDSLEY NY             129    8:19    3:34   71   43:34    1:46  106   27:09 1:24:20 
  107   100 MICHAEL MYRE          14/19   M2529  NEW HAVEN CT           109    8:06    2:14   66   43:14    0:35  161   30:35 1:24:42 
  108   261 ALBERTO GONZALEZ      10/16   M4044  YONKERS NY             167    9:16    1:34  116   46:30    1:15   91   26:19 1:24:52 
  109    99 HEATHER HUBBARD        4/9    F3539  NORWALK CT             116    8:13    2:28  105   45:28    0:50  128   28:19 1:25:15 
  110   263 WILLIAM ITLARAR       11/16   M4044  NEW YORK NY            177    9:28    3:26  127   47:13    1:15   49   24:05 1:25:25 
  111   178 MARGARET MOGA          4/13   F3034  WASHINGTON DC          152    8:53    1:58  143   48:15    1:12   71   25:25 1:25:41 
  112   219 ALEXANDER JAKSON      14/21   M3034  NEW YORK NY            157    9:03    2:34  114   46:22    1:18   96   26:28 1:25:42 
  113   211 DAVID BURKE           12/16   M4044  BETHEL CT              186    9:53    3:02  181   51:45    0:35    7   20:38 1:25:52 
  114   222 BRIAN MCCORMICK        8/10   M5054  LITCHFIELD CT          106    8:04    3:02  137   48:08    0:35   89   26:10 1:25:58 
  115   148 KERRI HOLICK           6/18   F2529  NEW YORK NY            107    8:04    0:49  171   50:28    0:29   90   26:12 1:26:00 
  116   223 ROGER BOCK             2/11   CLYDE  NEW ROCHELLE NY        190   10:03    3:13   81   44:00    2:20   99   26:31 1:26:05 
  117    80 FELIX GOMEZ           15/19   M2529  STAMFORD CT            200   10:31    2:00  107   45:52    0:33  108   27:26 1:26:20 
  118   107 WARREN PICK            9/16   M4549  BEDFORD NY              66    7:27    1:51  132   47:42    0:51  133   28:38 1:26:28 
  119   249 MICHAEL PRITULA       10/16   M4549  SCARSDALE NY           159    9:06    1:34  115   46:28    1:33  117   27:52 1:26:31 
  120    32 CHRISTINA BLANCO       5/13   F3034  NEW YORK NY            113    8:09    1:05  138   48:12    1:14  123   28:06 1:26:45 
  121   243 PATRICK GORMALLY       5/6    M5559  LITCHFIELD CT          215   11:27    2:17  112   46:02    0:59   88   26:05 1:26:48 
  122    89 PETER ROTHWELL         3/11   CLYDE  FAIRFIELD CT           121    8:15    1:16  108   45:54    1:07  154   30:19 1:26:49 
  123   138 LAURIE LEMASURIER      5/9    F3539  NEW FAIRFIELD CT        92    7:53    1:17  113   46:19    1:06  160   30:29 1:27:02 
  124   133 STEVE DOUGLAS         13/16   M4044  WESTPORT CT             85    7:46    1:43   87   44:24    1:19  178   31:57 1:27:08 
  125   196 ANDREW DURNIN         10/17   M2024  BETHEL CT              158    9:04    2:03  139   48:13    0:59  103   26:54 1:27:11 
  126   169 ED GABRIELS           14/16   M4044  BROOKLYN NY             19    6:01    0:52  160   49:36    0:51  152   29:54 1:27:13 
  127    15 JEFFREY DRUKIN        14/25   M3539  TUCKAHOE NY             98    7:57    1:55   77   43:47    0:43  188   33:04 1:27:25 
  128    22 LYNN COUTURIER         2/3    F4549  GRISWOLD CT            175    9:25    2:08  141   48:13    1:12  100   26:37 1:27:34 
  129   113 JOHN LANGLEY          15/25   M3539  NEW ROCHELLE NY        187    9:54    2:23   98   44:54    1:23  140   29:03 1:27:35 
  130   237 ??? ????                                                    112    8:08    2:48  151   48:49    1:02  101   26:53 1:27:38 
  131   131 CRAIG MORROW          16/25   M3539  FAIRFIELD CT            49    7:02    3:40  110   45:57    2:57  126   28:10 1:27:44 
  132   174 TARA GIANOULIS         4/9    F2024  NEW HAVEN CT            82    7:45    1:10  129   47:24    1:10  156   30:21 1:27:48 
  133    67 EVAN COHEN            11/17   M2024  SAUGERTIES NY           56    7:11    2:01  130   47:39    0:54  153   30:12 1:27:55 
  134   129 KYLIE DEC              7/18   F2529  GLASTONBURY CT          29    6:19    1:41  136   48:02    1:33  158   30:24 1:27:58 
  135   173 CHRISTOPHER WENDA     12/17   M2024  EAST NORTHPORT NY      169    9:17    1:56  165   50:07    0:56   76   25:44 1:27:59 
  136    74 CRAIG ABRAHAMSON      17/25   M3539  VERNON CT              183    9:50    2:21  155   49:04    1:30   70   25:22 1:28:05 
  137   228 JEFFRY WHITE          16/19   M2529  NEW YORK NY            124    8:17    2:34  122   46:55    0:57  146   29:30 1:28:10 
  138   154 DOUG NEUGOLD          11/16   M4549  SOUTHBURY CT            50    7:06    2:21   75   43:45    2:08  186   32:53 1:28:12 
  139    39 NELSON HOWARD          4/11   CLYDE  SILVER SPRING MD        33    6:33    1:46  154   49:02    1:18  150   29:51 1:28:28 
  140    49 FRED FORSTER          15/21   M3034  RIDGEFIELD CT          191   10:08    2:04  109   45:56    0:55  147   29:32 1:28:34 
  141   166 MARK MAKAREWICZ       18/25   M3539  DANBURY CT             188    9:55    3:19  103   45:17    1:32  135   28:44 1:28:46 
  142   158 TOM GILL               9/10   M5054  HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY    46    6:56    1:21  134   47:51    1:46  167   31:07 1:29:00 
  143   265 MELISSA GARRIDO        6/13   F3034  NEW YORK NY            134    8:24    2:28  118   46:40    1:20  157   30:22 1:29:13 
  144    20 JEFFREY DIORIO        19/25   M3539  MAHOPAC NY              94    7:54    1:46  100   45:09    0:34  196   33:53 1:29:15 
  145     5 JEFFREY CROSS         12/16   M4549  WILTON CT               71    7:36    1:27  150   48:48    0:47  165   30:55 1:29:31 
  146   185 JAMIE GIBSON          17/19   M2529  NORWALK CT             216   11:31    1:57  148   48:36    1:39   84   25:59 1:29:40 
  147    44 DEBORAH MANN           8/18   F2529  YONKERS NY              76    7:39    2:04  167   50:15    1:19  131   28:37 1:29:52 
  148    50 JAY COHEN             20/25   M3539  SCARSDALE NY           104    8:04    1:40  120   46:53    1:18  180   32:01 1:29:54 
  149    51 KATHY O'GRADY          3/3    F4549  MILFORD CT              88    7:50    3:20  189   53:18    0:41   64   24:58 1:30:07 
  150   156 LUCA LIOCE            16/21   M3034  BLOOMFIELD CT          173    9:22    1:25  119   46:44    1:15  172   31:26 1:30:11 
  151    21 KATHY SWARTZBAUGH      4/9    F4044  NAUGATUCK CT           123    8:17    1:46  147   48:30    0:30  169   31:11 1:30:11 
  152   112 MELISSA FERRANDINO    21/25   M3539  DANBURY CT              89    7:50    1:58  144   48:17    1:21  166   31:00 1:30:25 
  153    93 EMMA RUSSELL           9/18   F2529  STAMFORD CT            148    8:47    2:00  145   48:22    2:09  142   29:09 1:30:25 
  154   248 JUSTIN KRASOVETZ      18/19   M2529  STAMFORD CT            170    9:19    1:23  164   50:06    1:33  124   28:06 1:30:25 
  155   149 MICHAEL MOGA          17/21   M3034  KATONAH NY             194   10:15    3:19  149   48:43    2:36   80   25:55 1:30:46 
  156   264 JIM MCDONOUGH          5/11   CLYDE  NEW FAIRFIELD CT       163    9:13    2:12  142   48:15    1:35  148   29:42 1:30:55 
  157   101 GRETCHEN FREDRICKS    10/18   F2529  NEW HAVEN CT            64    7:24    1:41  153   49:01    0:57  177   31:54 1:30:55 
  158    73 EDMOND VIANNEY         6/6    M5559  HIGGANUM CT            178    9:31    1:22  179   51:33    0:43  118   27:53 1:31:00 
  159    83 ABBE KARMEN            5/9    F4044  STAMFORD CT             62    7:22    0:45  159   49:31    1:33  182   32:04 1:31:13 
  160     6 TROY SCHINKEL         13/17   M2024  BRISTOL CT             221   12:59    2:20  123   46:57    0:26  130   28:36 1:31:16 
  161   170 PAOLO BAS             14/17   M2024  JERSEY CITY NJ         111    8:07    0:56  168   50:16    0:56  168   31:10 1:31:24 
  162   123 FREDERICK DANIELS     13/16   M4549  NASHUA NH              130    8:21    2:39  162   49:58    1:06  151   29:52 1:31:53 
  163    43 LYLE KATZ              6/11   CLYDE  SCARSDALE NY           136    8:30    2:18  135   47:54    1:29  175   31:50 1:31:58 
  164   221 JONATHON LOWTHERT     18/21   M3034  DANBURY CT             197   10:17    3:07  128   47:16    0:27  164   30:54 1:31:59 
  165    25 CHRISTINA BEALE        5/9    F2024  FAIRFIELD CT            41    6:50    2:20  177   51:11    1:07  163   30:49 1:32:15 
  166   232 CATHLEEN DURDEN       11/18   F2529  TRUMBULL CT             78    7:41    2:10  190   53:33    1:08  115   27:49 1:32:20 
  167    79 MARGARET SULLIVAN     12/18   F2529  STAMFORD CT             73    7:37    1:39  175   51:02    0:25  183   32:05 1:32:47 
  168   168 GINA BRIGGS            6/9    F3539  NEW YORK NY            139    8:35    2:05  161   49:53    0:58  179   31:57 1:33:26 
  169   141 PHIL KANE              7/11   CLYDE  BASKING RIDGE NJ       100    8:01    1:45  157   49:27    2:01  185   32:19 1:33:32 
  170   121 KATHLEEN REALE         6/9    F4044  FAIRFIELD CT           196   10:16    2:01  178   51:18    1:26  136   28:50 1:33:49 
  171   103 JOHANNA HARTINGS       6/9    F2024  NEW HAVEN CT            25    6:15    1:29  210   57:53    0:24  122   27:59 1:33:58 
  172   236 ??? ???                                                     161    9:12    5:46  158   49:27    1:48  114   27:48 1:33:59 
  173   145 JERRY PUCCI           15/16   M4044  WILTON CT              145    8:41    1:22  169   50:21    0:45  191   33:21 1:34:29 
  174   165 CARL DURGIN            8/11   CLYDE  DANBURY CT             180    9:38    2:40  152   48:54    0:35  190   33:19 1:35:04 
  175   119 ELIZABETH SCHACK                     NEW YORK NY             72    7:37    4:09  187   53:11    1:36  134   28:42 1:35:14 
  176   258 CHRISTOPHER DANDRUDE  22/25   M3539  NEW YORK NY            199   10:26    3:39  170   50:26    1:59  138   28:50 1:35:19 
  177   120 KIM ROSS              14/16   M4549  ROYAL PALM BEACH FL     59    7:15    0:55  140   48:13    1:27  213   38:09 1:35:56 
  178     7 KATHLEEN TWOMEY        7/9    F2024  BOSTON MA               83    7:46    1:30  205   56:53    0:28  145   29:24 1:36:00 
  179    91 PASCAL FUCHS          23/25   M3539  FAIRFIELD CT           203   10:40    1:55  191   53:36    1:03  141   29:07 1:36:19 
  180   256 TEDDY ALCANTARA       19/21   M3034  NEW YORK NY            224   13:09    3:17  172   50:40    1:48  110   27:28 1:36:21 
  181    27 JULIANNE MUELLER-NOR   1/9    ATHENA CONCORD NH             168    9:17    2:05  184   52:25    0:36  181   32:03 1:36:25 
  182   252 CYNTHIA LYONS         13/18   F2529  NEW YORK NY            182    9:45    2:22  180   51:34    1:34  174   31:40 1:36:53 
  183    69 JOANNE PIETROPAOLO     2/9    ATHENA DANBURY CT             119    8:15    2:11  193   54:30    2:03  155   30:20 1:37:16 
  184    41 NATANIA WALKER         3/9    ATHENA CORTLAND NY            219   12:23    2:25  182   51:52    0:32  159   30:25 1:37:35 
  185   267 DAVID DEROSA          20/21   M3034  NAUGATUCK CT           103    8:03    1:52  146   48:28    0:50  214   38:35 1:37:46 
  186    65 LORI ADAMS             7/9    F4044  ELLINGTON CT           176    9:28    1:34  156   49:26    1:51  205   35:40 1:37:58 
  187   224 JOE HEARON            24/25   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT          189   10:00    1:51  185   52:27    0:46  193   33:35 1:38:37 
  188   159 EYTAN LOMBROSO        10/10   M5054  NEW ROCHELLE NY        141    8:37    3:45  188   53:14    2:05  173   31:28 1:39:07 
  189   118 DEBORAH LEE            7/13   F3034  NEW YORK NY            165    9:15    2:52  195   55:06    2:20  149   29:43 1:39:13 
  190   151 MATTHEW BAYLISS       15/17   M2024  GREENSBORO NC           47    6:56    2:34  197   55:57    0:41  189   33:16 1:39:23 
  191   143 DEIRDRE QUEALLY        4/9    ATHENA NEW HAVEN CT           164    9:14    1:24  183   52:24    0:51  204   35:33 1:39:25 
  192   245 MIKE SHELTON           9/11   CLYDE  SANDY HOOK CT           90    7:52    2:31  163   50:03    0:51  216   39:09 1:40:24 
  193   171 MEGAN CAPOCCI         14/18   F2529  WESTBURY NY            117    8:13    2:02  192   53:43    1:27  202   35:19 1:40:43 
  194    14 PHILIP DEBIASI        16/17   M2024  RAMSEY NJ              208   10:55    3:45  201   56:32    0:58  132   28:37 1:40:46 
  195   210 MONICA SPECIALE        8/9    F4044  NORWALK CT             198   10:20    2:45  202   56:42    1:32  162   30:35 1:41:52 
  196   163 JACK WOLBER           15/16   M4549  NASHUA NH              144    8:40    3:23  199   55:59    0:48  192   33:23 1:42:11 
  197    28 MARCELL GIRON         21/21   M3034  DANBURY CT             210   11:08    1:58  174   50:45    1:37  209   36:52 1:42:17 
  198   104 JASON CHALUISAN       10/11   CLYDE  BLAUVELT NY            185    9:52    1:56  194   54:44    1:20  199   34:34 1:42:23 
  199   257 AMY MESSEROFF         15/18   F2529  NEW YORK NY            160    9:10    1:55  203   56:45    0:57  195   33:48 1:42:33 
  200    62 MARIA PALUMBO          5/9    ATHENA FOREST HILLS NY        220   12:43    2:34  166   50:13    0:40  207   36:30 1:42:39 
  201   255 LINDA ROSENTHAL        1/1    F5559  RHINEBECK NY           212   11:14    1:35  186   52:57    1:19  208   36:31 1:43:35 
  202   117 REBECCA KNIGHT         6/9    ATHENA NEW HAVEN CT           192   10:09    2:53  198   55:58    1:00  198   34:14 1:44:12 
  203    16 SUSAN COPELAND         8/13   F3034  NEW YORK NY            179    9:33    1:54  216 1:00:22    0:32  176   31:53 1:44:13 
  204   139 CATHERINE MARDIS       7/9    ATHENA NY NY                  110    8:07    1:23  196   55:24    0:56  215   38:49 1:44:37 
  205   227 KELLEY SWIFT           7/9    F3539  FAIRFIELD CT           155    9:00    4:50  215   59:32    0:46  170   31:20 1:45:27 
  206   125 LISA GANDER            9/9    F4044  FAIRFIELD CT           205   10:44    2:15  207   57:16    1:23  197   33:56 1:45:33 
  207   130 CHRIS BRILL           25/25   M3539  TRUMBULL CT            214   11:26    2:12  212   58:15    0:48  187   32:59 1:45:39 
  208    18 LIZ TOMPKINS           8/9    F3539  MELVILLE NY            206   10:46    3:12  214   59:28    0:29  184   32:12 1:46:05 
  209   162 TARA O'NEILL           9/13   F3034  NORWALK CT             181    9:40    3:17  213   58:51    1:05  194   33:46 1:46:37 
  210   105 LISA ANDREWS           8/9    F2024  NEWTOWN CT             213   11:17    1:36  204   56:47    0:54  206   36:19 1:46:51 
  211   246 DENISE THEIRON         9/9    F3539  RIDGEFIELD CT          201   10:32    1:24  209   57:50    0:29  212   37:53 1:48:07 
  212   126 JOHN SCHEID           11/11   CLYDE  HAMDEN CT              202   10:34    8:22  200   56:12    0:42  201   34:53 1:50:41 
  213    13 LESLEY SALLEY         16/18   F2529  NEW YORK NY            217   11:38    3:05  217 1:03:45    1:08  171   31:26 1:50:59 
  214    68 CASSANDRA SYKES        8/9    ATHENA NEW ROCHELLE NY        166    9:15    1:41  218 1:04:55    0:43  200   34:39 1:51:11 
  215     9 AMY BONCHER            9/9    ATHENA REDDING CT             193   10:14    2:01  208   57:34    0:54  219   41:34 1:52:15 
  216    47 SARA NICHOLS           9/9    F2024  NEW HAVEN CT            51    7:06    2:05  211   57:56    1:23  220   44:02 1:52:30 
  217   115 CHARLES VAN VLEET     16/16   M4549  NEW CANAAN CT          204   10:43    2:19  206   57:03    2:07  218   41:04 1:53:15 
  218     1 BRUCE KURTZ            1/1    M6569  LONGMEADOW MA          209   10:56    2:33  176   51:09    3:39  221   45:43 1:53:57 
  219    60 ANDY HARRISON         16/16   M4044  NEWTOWN CT              45    6:54    1:47  101   45:10    1:17  224   59:18 1:54:25 
  220    54 ROBIN WEINBERG        10/13   F3034  NEW YORK NY            226   13:28    1:24  220 1:09:05    0:31  217   39:50 2:04:16 
  221    85 SAMANTHA CHIN         17/18   F2529  NEW HYDE PARK NY       218   11:52    5:29                       211   37:41 2:06:34 
  222    86 JENNIFER JONAK        18/18   F2529  NEW HYDE PARK NY       223   13:03    4:19  221 1:10:58    1:29  210   37:36 2:07:22 
  223   176 CYNTHIA CENTENO       11/13   F3034  BRONX NY               225   13:10    3:29  222 1:12:29                      2:09:49 
  224   135 JAMES CHEN            17/17   M2024  PUTNAM VALLEY NY       131    8:21    1:32  219 1:05:29    2:39  225 1:00:10 2:18:10 
  225   172 CHARLES BAKHOS        19/19   M2529  HAMDEN CT              222   13:00    2:28  225 1:29:57    1:03  203   35:27 2:21:54 
  226    57 SHARON HUJIK          12/13   F3034  LOS MOLINOS CA         153    8:57    4:04  223 1:22:47    0:57  222   47:51 2:24:34 
  227    58 ALISON COX            13/13   F3034  WALDWICK NJ             75    7:39    5:00  224 1:23:14    0:49  223   47:54 2:24:34