Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ct/Aug13_Mighty_set1.shtml

Mighty Kids Triathlon

East Lyme, CT, August 13, 2005

Overall by Age Group

Race #	Last Name	First Name	M/F	Age	Time
6-8 year olds					
141	Cyr	Lauren	F	8	0:12:25
140	Butler	Niamh	F	8	0:13:07
151	Strait	Anna	F	8	0:13:55
155	Boyd	Shannon	F	8	0:14:23
149	Rutkoske	Addison	F	7	0:14:28
146	Powers	Maggy	F	7	0:15:09
152	Staier	Kelliana	F	8	0:16:50
153	Toback	Ashley	F	8	0:17:48
157	Tschirpke	Tatjana	F	8	0:19:57
163	Laird	Victoria	F	8	0:32:11
154	Wallman	Shai	M	8	0:10:51
143	Locken	Nicholas	M	8	0:11:56
142	Guh	Harrison	M	8	0:12:41
147	Quinn	Cole	M	7	0:12:42
144	Opsahl	Ethan	M	8	0:12:43
139	Butler	Liam	M	6	0:14:10
164	Bragaw	Billy	M	8	0:14:43
165	Dibaso	Andrew	M	6	0:14:47
145	Peduzzi	Nathan	M	7	0:15:34
158	Hills	Jakob	M	7	0:16:41
150	Steel	Jake	M	8	0:16:44
160	Flichs	Peter	M	7	0:17:30
148	Rutkoske	Michael	M	6	0:17:59
162	Corbett	Ryan	M	7	0:19:35
161	Carmichael	Ryan	M	6	0:19:43
156	Boyd	R. Wallace	M	8	0:22:56
Teams (6-8 y.o.)					
186T	Martin	Karl	M	8	0:17:44
	Martin	Karl	M	8	
	Bragaw	Brett	M	6	
187T	Theresa	Durkels	F	7	0:12:58
	Hebbel	Audrey	F	7	
	Sanfilippo	Nina	F	6	
189T	Verish	Elizabeth	F	7	0:13:04
	Starling	Evan	M	7	
	Wojzik	Benjamin	M	7	
190T	Dean	Stephanie	F	8	0:18:20
	St. Germain	Cooper	M	6	
	Przybysz	Matthew 	M	8	
191T	Abbey	Lauren	F	7	0:14:11
	McCaffrey	Sierra	F	7	
	Bradley	Cara	F	7	
192T	McCarthty	Garrett	M	7	0:17:53
	Carlin	Sean	M	8	
	Carlin	Tim	M	7	
193T	Moriarty	Grace	F	8	0:17:33
	 Burstein	David	M	8	
	Burstein	Sarah	F	6	
289T	Austin	Lighter	M	8	0:17:44
	Nick	Page	M	8	
	Sanfilippo	Erica	M	8	
					
9-11 year olds					
242	Cyr	Kathryn	F	10	0:17:05
256	Pasco	Mikalya	F	9	0:19:42
259	Rutkoske	Paige	F	9	0:20:45
260	Rutkoske	Mallory	F	10	0:21:00
265	Near	Caitie	F	9	0:21:11
257	Powers	Caroline	F	11	0:22:05
261	Strait	Erin 	F	10	0:23:22
252	McCabe	Katie	F	9	0:24:20
246	Guh	Brittany	F	10	0:25:05
251	McCabe	Meghan	F	11	0:26:00
247	Hanner	Erica	F	10	0:26:24
250	Marti	Bailey	F	9	0:26:29
253	McCarthy	Erin 	F	9	0:26:54
266	Tschirpke	Katarina	F	11	0:29:23
241	Carmichael	Avery	F	10	0:29:43
270	Smith	Scott	M	9	0:12:23
271	Hance	Spenser	M	9	0:17:09
248	Kosakowski	Zachary	M	9	0:18:44
258	Quinn	Keller	M	10	0:19:34
267	Cavanaugh	Sean	M	10	0:20:53
245	Frascati	Michael	M	9	0:21:15
244	Donadio	Kaelan	M	10	0:21:29
264	Toback	Austin	M	9	0:21:54
262	Somayaji	Hrishi	M	10	0:22:32
243	DiMauro	Tommy	M	9	0:25:26
249	Liu	Ran	M	11	0:26:04
239	Bradley	Drew	M	9	0:26:47
240	Butler	Pierce	M	9	0:29:52
268	Stritzel	Tristen	M	8	0:26:56
269	Stritzel	Stuart	M	9	0:27:05
Team (9-11 y.o.)					
288T	Sanfilippo	Troy	M	11	0:19:29
	Sena	Anthony	M	11	
	Clark	Emmit	M	11	
290T	Goldberg	Lili	F	9	0:17:35
	Fienso	Nick	M	10	
292T	Schneider	Lindsay	F	10	0:17:46
	Doherty	Erin 	F	10	
	Schneider	Paige	F	10	
12-14 year olds					
323	Summers	Kristin	F	14	0:18:09
318	Salesky	Liz	F	13	0:19:55
319	Berky	Molly	F	14	0:21:23
321	Patruno	Rossella	F	12	0:22:02
320	Kriet	Rachel	F	12	0:23:50
315	Guh	Caitlyn	F	12	0:27:08
317	Powers	Kate	F	12	0:28:36
322	Quinn	Shane	M	13	0:17:27
316	Delea	Eric	M	12	0:36:12
324	Hup	Patrick	M	14	DQ
Team (12-14 y.o.)					
396T	Lillquist	Jessica	F	12	0:19:22
	Swick	Manya	F	13	
	Hadcock	Alexis	F	13	
314T	Daneault	Katherine	F	12	0:23:54
	Weaver	Lauren	F	11	
	Ackley	Kayley	F	12