Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/ri/Sep25_Trythe_set1.shtml

Try the Tri #3

Bristol, RI, September 25, 2004

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Team Results | Team Winners ]

Overall Results

                                  DIV                                  <-- SWIM -->         <-- BIKE -->         <-- RUN  -->           TOTAL
Place  NO.  NAME                PLC/TOT  DIV     TOWN/STATE             Plc    Time   TRAN1  Plc    Time   TRAN2  Plc    Time PENALTY    Time
=====  ==== ===============     =======  ======  ===================== ====  ======   ===== ==== =======   ===== ====  ====== ======= =======
    1   142 BRETT OTERI            1/11   M2529  BRIDGEWATER MA           4    7:03    0:20    2   29:03    0:23    4   19:54           56:41
    2   205 KEITH BALLARD          1/10   M3539  WAKEFIELD RI             1    6:48    0:36    5   30:05    0:21    1   19:04           56:52
    3   159 EDWARD SPARKOWSKI      1/10   M4549  SIMSBURY CT             30    8:46    0:42    3   29:25    0:37    2   19:13           58:40
    4   180 CARL MCCURDY           1/12   M4044  ????                    10    7:39    0:38   10   30:38    0:32    6   20:30           59:55
    5   184 DAVE FITZGERALD        1/15   M3034  NEWPORT RI               5    7:06    0:45    1   28:38    0:53   24   22:59         1:00:19
    6   202 JOHN RAITER            2/10   M4549  BRISTOL RI               7    7:12    1:06   14   31:12    0:44    7   20:31         1:00:44
    7   150 RON MENEO              1/6    M5054  CHARLESTON RI           35    8:59    0:46    6   30:06    0:39    9   21:02         1:01:30
    8   130 AUBREY DILATUSH        1/8    M2024  POINT PLEASANT BEA NJ   20    8:04    0:59   16   31:26    0:48    8   21:00         1:02:16
    9   208 DANIEL BESSETTE        2/15   M3034  CHEPACHET RI            12    7:41    0:43    4   29:41    0:29   35   23:52         1:02:24
   10   105 JON KERBS              3/10   M4549  NATICK MA               41    9:08    1:42    8   30:18    0:50    5   20:29         1:02:25
   11   183 MIKE HEALEY            3/15   M3034  HOPKINTON RI            23    8:24    1:12   15   31:17    1:00   10   21:07         1:02:58
   12   207 MARK MORIN             2/10   M3539  PORTSMOUTH RI           21    8:07    0:58    7   30:10    0:40   27   23:07         1:03:01
   13   181 EDDIE CODDINGTON       2/12   M4044  EAST NORTHPORT NY       32    8:50    0:44   17   31:31    0:30   14   21:52         1:03:26
   14   176 MEL JOSEPH             2/6    M5054  WEST BARNSTABLE MA      19    7:59    1:04   13   31:01    0:39   25   23:06         1:03:48
   15   186 CHAD CHAMIER           3/10   M3539  NEWPORT RI              44    9:10    2:20    9   30:21    1:16   12   21:42         1:04:47
   16   109 DANIEL FORCE           1/14   CLYDE  PORTSMOUTH RI           28    8:40    0:51   19   32:07    0:37   20   22:39         1:04:53
   17   111 STEPHEN ERB            4/15   M3034  NEWPORT RI               6    7:10    1:12   18   31:44    0:37   38   24:16         1:04:57
   18   151 AARON HICKS            5/15   M3034  MATTITUCK NY            80   10:42    0:46   12   30:59    0:36   17   22:18         1:05:19
   19   185 SEAN FITZGERALD        6/15   M3034  NEWPORT RI              16    7:54    1:19   22   32:54    1:25   15   21:56         1:05:26
   20   182 BILL CASEY             4/10   M4549  NEWPORT RI              47    9:13    1:15   11   30:52    0:37   30   23:32         1:05:27
   21   163 DANIEL HARRINGTON      4/10   M3539  WESTPORT MA             15    7:53    1:10   21   32:43    0:46   34   23:49         1:06:19
   22   129 MIKE BALMER            3/12   M4044  CROMWELL CT             37    9:02    1:22   25   33:08    1:04   16   21:58         1:06:32
   23   143 ANDREW MEYER           2/11   M2529  RAYNHAM MA               9    7:15    1:39   30   33:58    1:08   26   23:06         1:07:04
   24   147 RAY BERGERON           2/8    M2024  WEST WARWICK RI         42    9:09    1:25   23   32:55    0:42   22   22:56         1:07:05
   25   115 PATRICK BINDL          4/12   M4044  MIDDLETOWN RI           48    9:14    1:40   27   33:24    0:56   21   22:48         1:08:00
   26   148 PETER CANCELMO         3/11   M2529  BOSTON MA               22    8:18    1:56   39   34:51    0:20   19   22:37         1:08:01
   27   160 ARNOLD ROBINSON        5/10   M3539  BRISTOL RI              17    7:54    1:37   34   34:30    0:43   32   23:41         1:08:24
   28   172 JOHN ROTHEMICH         5/10   M4549  PAWTUCKET RI            38    9:03    1:06   26   33:13    0:50   39   24:16         1:08:27
   29   144 TRENT THEROUX          6/10   M3539  BARRINGTON RI            3    7:01    1:03   59   36:37    0:33   36   23:56         1:09:07
   30    81 CHRISTOPHER HUNT       3/8    M2024  STOUGHTON MA            39    9:05    1:24   36   34:35    0:50   28   23:16         1:09:09
   31    71 KATIE KELLY            1/6    F2024  NEWPORT RI               2    6:54    1:15   50   35:57    0:45   44   24:54         1:09:42
   32    98 SAMUEL QUINN           4/11   M2529  BOSTON MA               51    9:26    2:09   58   36:30    0:32   11   21:20         1:09:55
   33   174 JACK FAHEY             6/10   M4549  BELMONT MA              87   10:57    2:39   43   35:23    1:32    3   19:36         1:10:05
   34   204 JOE SBARDELLA          3/6    M5054  BARRINGTON RI           18    7:56    1:12   37   34:44    1:03   46   25:14         1:10:08
   35    49 JAMES PYER             7/10   M4549  WEST LEBANON NH         76   10:19    1:37   24   32:58    0:48   52   25:43         1:11:23
   36   108 SHANE MCCRACKEN        5/12   M4044  NORTH ATTLEBORO MA      27    8:38    2:13   69   37:28    0:47   18   22:27         1:11:32
   37   156 ARTHUR EDDY            7/15   M3034  COVENTRY RI             88   10:58    1:36   48   35:49    0:31   23   22:57         1:11:51
   38   149 JOHN MCCORMACK         8/15   M3034  LYNN MA                137   14:22    1:14   20   32:43    0:32   29   23:27         1:12:16
   39    96 JOOP GREVELINK         8/10   M4549  WINCHESTER MA           46    9:12    2:11   41   35:12    0:25   59   26:22         1:13:20
   40    58 NICOLE ANDRES          1/16   F3034  DELMAR NY               74   10:19    0:59   60   36:40    0:46   42   24:45         1:13:27
   41    10 LESLIE GLOSBY          2/14   CLYDE  MARINA CA               33    8:52    0:46   62   36:54    1:08   54   25:51         1:13:29
   42   120 BETSY CALLANAN         1/13   F3539  SCITUATE MA             55    9:31    1:57   53   35:59    0:32   51   25:41         1:13:38
   43    93 TRACY CARTWRIGHT       2/13   F3539  MIDDLETOWN RI           26    8:37    1:24   55   36:11    1:06   62   26:27         1:13:44
   44   209 SALLY SOULIERE         3/13   F3539  BRISTOL RI              54    9:29    0:53   51   35:57    1:21   57   26:16         1:13:54
   45    44 DAVID FRANKLIN         6/12   M4044  HOPKINTON MA            66   10:06    1:46   40   35:00    1:24   53   25:45         1:13:59
   46    82 PETER BROCKMANN        7/12   M4044  EAST GREENWICH SC       43    9:10    4:23   42   35:17    0:50   41   24:29         1:14:07
   47   104 JAMES WILDER           9/15   M3034  BOSTON MA               34    8:52    1:49   81   38:50    0:24   40   24:19         1:14:13
   48   165 BILL HOLMES            5/11   M2529  STOUGHTON MA            92   11:02    2:30   31   34:01    0:25   58   26:21         1:14:17
   49   154 STEPHEN HAUGHTON       8/12   M4044  W. GREENWICH RI          8    7:13    2:54   49   35:56    0:33   74   27:49         1:14:23
   50    52 JOE ARRUDA             4/8    M2024  NORTON MA               50    9:15    2:21   71   37:56    0:56   37   24:10         1:14:36
   51   119 ALFIE ZARATE           5/8    M2024  PROVIDENCE RI           13    7:41    2:32   68   37:21    0:30   64   26:35         1:14:37
   52    85 JASON MAROLD           6/11   M2529  PAWTUCKET RI           104   11:26    2:34   32   34:11    0:52   55   25:58         1:15:00
   53   123 JOSEPH GEARY           4/6    M5054  ANDOVER MA              61    9:48    2:36   35   34:34    1:23   65   26:55         1:15:14
   54    86 JEN IRVING             4/13   F3539  FALMOUTH MA             29    8:45    1:42   38   34:50    1:11   89   28:56         1:15:22
   55    97 KEITH MACKEY           3/14   CLYDE  LINCOLN RI              90   11:01    1:39   29   33:54    1:22   71   27:37         1:15:31
   56     8 KELLY DUGAN            5/13   F3539  BROOKLYN NY             36    9:01    1:47   47   35:49    1:08   80   28:15         1:15:57
   57     1 YOKO TAKEUCHI          2/16   F3034  MONTEREY CA             31    8:46    1:00   72   37:56    1:00   70   27:18         1:15:59
   58   100 KARL LASKOWSKI         6/8    M2024  NEW HAVEN CT            57    9:39    2:09   56   36:15    1:16   69   27:16         1:16:35
   59     9 RHONDA SNOW            6/13   F3539  SANDWICH MA             72   10:10    1:33   57   36:16    0:44   77   27:59         1:16:41
   60   121 ROBERT COSINUKE        9/12   M4044  BELMONT MA              45    9:11    1:47   65   37:06    1:17   75   27:54         1:17:13
   61   177 ALLEN CALAFRANCISCO    1/2    M6064  WARWICK RI              69   10:07    2:00   75   37:58    0:29   67   27:08         1:17:41
   62    78 CHRISTOPER CHIRICHEL   4/14   CLYDE  MATTAPOISETT MA         24    8:27    3:30   67   37:20    1:43   66   26:55         1:17:53
   63   136 GEORGE VINCENT         1/1    M5559  EXETER NH               79   10:40    2:56   46   35:34    1:04   73   27:48         1:18:00
   64    50 MARGARET PYER          1/7    F4044  WEST LEBANON NH        114   12:11    2:11   64   37:00    1:23   48   25:37         1:18:21
   65   162 NANCY HARRINGTON       7/13   F3539  WESTPORT MA             14    7:50    1:33   82   38:58    0:59   95   29:30         1:18:49
   66   203 BILL GOODWIN          10/12   M4044  WINCHESTER MA           71   10:09    2:55   76   38:18    0:40   68   27:09         1:19:08
   67    27 MICHAEL ALVES          7/11   M2529  SOUTH BOSTON MA        131   13:31    1:12   90   39:42    1:02   33   23:45         1:19:11
   68    40 DEREK WATERHOUSE      10/15   M3034  SHREWSBURY MA           98   11:17    1:34   63   37:00    1:30   79   28:05         1:19:23
   69   125 KATHLEEN MCCORMACK     3/16   F3034  PRINCETON NJ           119   12:32    2:36   70   37:37    1:14   47   25:31         1:19:28
   70   117 BRIAN MILLER           7/8    M2024  PROVIDENCE RI           85   10:53    1:35  112   41:31    0:42   43   24:49         1:19:28
   71   133 JENNIFER SALVO         2/7    F4044  NATICK MA              124   13:11    4:49   85   39:15    0:31   13   21:52         1:19:37
   72    11 LINDA LUTHER           3/7    F4044  DURHAM NH              139   14:32    1:41   28   33:39    1:26   82   28:24         1:19:40
   73    69 KEN LOSORDO            5/14   CLYDE  E. FALMOUTH MA          64   10:02    2:03   33   34:22    2:11  109   31:10         1:19:46
   74    14 PAUL PICKERSGILL       7/10   M3539  WESTFORD MA             96   11:14    2:18   73   37:58    0:32   76   27:58         1:19:58
   75   211 JORDAN FELLOWS         1/1    M0119  STOW MA                 73   10:11    1:34  102   40:29    2:34   49   25:39         1:20:26
   76    92 LUKE O'CONNELL        11/15   M3034  JERSEY CITY NJ          49    9:15    2:52   93   39:45    0:36   78   28:01         1:20:26
   77   146 AMY GRIFFIN            1/10   F2529  HARTFORD CT             75   10:19    2:00  128   44:08    0:27   31   23:37         1:20:29
   78    56 CHRISTOPHER CAHILL     6/14   CLYDE  ABINGTON MA             97   11:15    3:37   89   39:39    2:19   45   24:57         1:21:46
   79    94 THOMAS MCGEOUGH        8/11   M2529  WATERTOWN MA            99   11:20    3:13   79   38:43    0:47   72   27:47         1:21:49
   80   153 RICHARD WALDEN         7/14   CLYDE  SCITUATE MA                   *** LOST CHIP ***                   63   26:29         1:22:07
   81    89 RAYMOND SUAREZ         8/14   CLYDE  NEEDHAM MA              89   11:00    2:48   44   35:24    1:44  110   31:26         1:22:20
   82    18 MICHAEL SULLIVAN       2/2    M6064  POINT LOOKOUT NY        67   10:06    2:30  100   40:13    0:39   97   29:44         1:23:10
   83   103 NANCY MCCORMACK        1/6    ATHENA WARWICK RI             113   12:09    2:22   52   35:58    1:20  111   31:26         1:23:12
   84   106 JEFREY DUBARD         12/15   M3034  BOSTON MA               95   11:13    5:33   91   39:43    0:52   56   26:05         1:23:24
   85    42 MELINDA SARKIS         4/16   F3034  BOSTON MA               53    9:28    2:41  108   40:52    0:30  101   30:03         1:23:32
   86    79 ASHLEY MOSSA           1/2    F0119  TRUMBULL CT            116   12:13    1:32   78   38:34    1:28   99   29:47         1:23:33
   87   167 SUZANNE RAPP           5/16   F3034  BOSTON MA               52    9:26    2:06   92   39:43    0:42  113   31:38         1:23:33
   88    26 ERIN LEWIS             2/6    F2024  PROVIDENCE RI           78   10:36    2:10  116   42:04    0:29   84   28:40         1:23:57
   89   122 WENDY SIMAS            8/13   F3539  SEEKONK MA             107   11:46    2:52  123   42:51    1:03   50   25:39         1:24:10
   90   114 CHRISTINE BECHET       2/10   F2529  AVON MA                 68   10:07    1:26  117   42:06    0:35  104   30:19         1:24:32
   91    22 ALLYSON MCDONALD       3/6    F2024  HINGHAM MA              63    9:58    3:36  130   44:14    0:24   61   26:26         1:24:36
   92    13 JOEL SHAMON            9/14   CLYDE  MIDDLETON MA           117   12:18    2:33  104   40:35    0:30   88   28:49         1:24:43
   93    65 DANIELE AVILA          6/16   F3034  NEW HAVEN CT           108   11:47    2:23   88   39:35    1:24   96   29:40         1:24:47
   94   206 STEPHANIE TOLLEY       7/16   F3034  NORTH KINGSTOWN RI     112   12:09    1:48   80   38:46    1:00  108   31:08         1:24:48
   95    95 CHRISTIN GIORDANO      2/2    F0119  NORWALK CT              77   10:35    1:18   84   39:13    0:25  129   33:33         1:25:03
   96    32 JEB SPAULDING          5/6    M5054  MONTPELIER VT           91   11:02    2:51  115   42:00    0:53   93   29:12         1:25:56
   97    46 MARY GAFFNEY           9/13   F3539  EAST SANDWICH MA       103   11:25    2:49  121   42:29    0:40   86   28:47         1:26:09
   98   161 HOLLY FISHER           8/16   F3034  VERSHIRE VT             59    9:43    2:06   83   39:10    1:21  132   34:13         1:26:32
   99   137 PAMELA CRILL           4/6    F2024  WALTHAM MA              25    8:31    2:19  105   40:36    0:40  134   34:46         1:26:51
  100    45 BENJAMIN LOSORDO      10/14   CLYDE  EAST SANDWICH MA        70   10:08    1:14   95   39:50    1:39  131   34:09         1:26:59
  101   128 AARON PHANEUF          9/11   M2529  NEWPORT RI              40    9:06    2:47  135   45:38    0:52   87   28:49         1:27:08
  102   140 TARA FUTRELL           9/16   F3034  NORTHAMPTON MA         101   11:23    2:00  111   41:24    0:27  122   32:35         1:27:47
  103   134 MIKE GERVAIS           9/10   M4549  UXBRIDGE MA            132   13:37    2:46  101   40:27    1:19   98   29:45         1:27:53
  104     6 KAREN TOBIO           10/13   F3539  STOW MA                 58    9:41    1:55   98   40:12    1:26  133   34:44         1:27:55
  105    73 LORI ADAMS             4/7    F4044  ELLINGTON CT           110   12:06    2:23   86   39:19    1:29  125   32:53         1:28:08
  106    35 ANDREE BROCHU         10/16   F3034  CUMBERLAND RI          109   12:02    3:17  125   43:19    1:04   83   28:29         1:28:09
  107    21 GRETCHEN CAREY         3/10   F2529  CHICAGO IL              60    9:45    3:00  142   47:06    0:24   81   28:21         1:28:34
  108   173 LYNN MALLETTE          1/1    F4549  TAUNTON MA              94   11:13    3:02  110   41:13    0:59  124   32:44         1:29:09
  109    59 JULIE LOCKHART         1/1    F6064  DUNSTABLE MA           106   11:46    1:56   61   36:45    1:38  141   37:12         1:29:15
  110    99 KRISTIN FORGIANO       4/10   F2529  BOSTON MA              123   13:00    1:54  132   44:40    0:53   92   29:04         1:29:29
  111    25 MAURA LEAVITT          5/7    F4044  NEWBURY MA              56    9:33    2:02  118   42:22    5:27  102   30:09         1:29:30
  112   112 TODD MARTIN           13/15   M3034  QUINCY MA               81   10:44    3:03   77   38:29    1:57  137   35:22         1:29:32
  113    53 MARK RYE               8/10   M3539  WOBURN MA              125   13:13    3:53   74   37:58    3:18  112   31:28         1:29:48
  114    34 RICHARD KROMKA        11/14   CLYDE  NEW YORK NY            129   13:28    2:43   66   37:16    1:36  135   34:48         1:29:50
  115    61 JOHN SCHMIDT           8/8    M2024  EXETER RI              102   11:25    2:20  134   45:26    0:26  105   30:26         1:30:01
  116    47 JAMES HOYE            11/12   M4044  WRENTHAM MA            147   17:04    2:34  106   40:39    0:22   94   29:26         1:30:03
  117    57 JOHN FERNANDES        12/14   CLYDE  TAUNTON MA              83   10:46    2:45   54   36:05    1:00  145   39:56         1:30:32
  118    76 RICK DAVIS             9/10   M3539  WHITMAN MA             130   13:29    2:32  114   41:50    0:46  117   31:57         1:30:33
  119     7 PAUL TOBIO            14/15   M3034  STOW MA                144   15:22    1:17  107   40:41    0:37  123   32:40         1:30:36
  120   132 SUSIE SANTOS          11/16   F3034  NATICK MA              142   15:12    3:13  109   40:52    1:05  103   30:16         1:30:38
  121    41 CHRISTOPHER GINGRAS   10/11   M2529  TUXEDO NY              152   17:35    3:21  103   40:33    0:59   85   28:43         1:31:10
  122    20 COLLEEN MCDONALD       5/10   F2529  HINGHAM MA              82   10:46    3:09  127   43:55    0:25  127   33:00         1:31:13
  123    31 ABIGAIL SPAULDING      5/6    F2024  MONTPELIER VT           86   10:56    3:10  136   45:51    0:39  107   31:00         1:31:35
  124   179 CLIFFORD PARRIS       12/12   M4044  BRISTOL RI             115   12:12    2:50  129   44:12    0:46  114   31:41         1:31:38
  125    30 PETER MARTIN          10/10   M4549  WALTHAM MA             128   13:23    4:54   87   39:30    1:47  120   32:12         1:31:43
  126   110 BETH CRAWFORD         12/16   F3034  WARWICK RI             118   12:30    1:59  140   46:24    1:10  100   29:51         1:31:52
  127    68 ERIC SCHWEIZER         6/6    M5054  BARRINGTON RI          100   11:22    4:20   99   40:12    2:51  128   33:22         1:32:06
  128    51 AIMEE MANDEVILLE      13/16   F3034  NORTH SMITHFIELD RI    127   13:22    2:28  131   44:22    0:21  115   31:49         1:32:19
  129    23 AMY CAREY-SHINNEY      6/10   F2529  ABINGTON MA             65   10:05    3:35  138   46:15    0:39  116   31:56         1:32:28
  130   124 KIMBERLY PERCIVAL      7/10   F2529  BROOKLINE MA           143   15:16    4:04  122   42:35    1:42   91   28:56         1:32:33
  131   126 KEITH DUCLOS          10/10   M3539  BROOKLINE MA           141   15:11    4:13  119   42:24    1:51   90   28:56         1:32:33
  132   158 JESSICA FORTON        14/16   F3034  ROSLINDALE MA           11    7:40    2:18  143   47:15    0:36  136   34:49         1:32:37
  133   113 MOLLY SEAVEY           8/10   F2529  ANDOVER MA             138   14:30    1:25  149   50:01    0:42   60   26:25         1:33:01
  134   175 BRUCE KURTZ            1/1    M6569  LONGMEADOW MA           62    9:56    3:18   45   35:32    3:24  147   41:22         1:33:31
  135   152 RICHARD LAWSON        13/14   CLYDE  OSSINING NY            150   17:13    3:56   97   40:05    0:44  119   32:05         1:34:01
  136    43 MONICA KELLARD        11/13   F3539  ATTLEBORO MA           121   13:00    1:43  137   46:04    0:52  130   34:06         1:35:43
  137    66 JENNIFER WHEELER      12/13   F3539  ARLINGTON VA           136   14:21    3:17  120   42:28    1:11  138   36:20         1:37:35
  138   116 RICHARD PECK          15/15   M3034  CROTON-ON-HUDSON NY    148   17:07    5:02  113   41:36    2:17  118   31:59         1:38:00
  139    48 DIANE HOYE            13/13   F3539  WRENTHAM MA            149   17:12    1:49  139   46:16    0:59  121   32:22         1:38:36
  140   168 MARTIN BAYES          14/14   CLYDE  HOPKINTON MA           151   17:28    1:58  145   47:36    1:20  106   30:34         1:38:54
  141   157 MARIE EDDY            15/16   F3034  COVENTRY RI            120   12:54    2:25  148   49:42    1:03  126   32:57         1:39:01
  142   131 KATHERINE LADETTO     16/16   F3034  NEWTON CENTRE MA       133   13:41    2:36   94   39:45    2:24  146   40:38         1:39:02
  143    74 PHILLIP SOELDNER      11/11   M2529  PLAINVILLE MA          146   17:02    3:20  124   42:55    0:53  139   36:52         1:41:00
  144   155 DIANE TREICHLER        6/7    F4044  ATTLEBORO MA           122   13:00    2:05  146   48:24    0:25  140   37:12         1:41:03
  145    63 VICTORIA SMITH         2/6    ATHENA NORMANGEE TX            84   10:47    3:11  141   46:35    0:52  144   39:52         1:41:14
  146    88 KAREN JENSEN           9/10   F2529  FALMOUTH MA            111   12:07    2:48  133   44:55    0:33  148   41:24         1:41:44
  147    64 MARLENE AULTEN         3/6    ATHENA HAMPTON CT             134   14:02    1:58   96   39:53    2:10  150   45:55         1:43:56
  148    19 JEAN SULLIVAN          1/1    F5559  POINT LOOKOUT NY       135   14:04    5:20  144   47:17    1:09  143   39:42         1:47:29
  149   178 VIC PARRIS             4/6    ATHENA BRISTOL RI             140   14:45    2:29  126   43:53    1:20  152   46:32         1:48:56
  150   102 KATHY GRAVES           5/6    ATHENA NORTH ATTLEBORO MA     153   18:06    2:56  147   48:34    1:45  149   42:01         1:53:20
  151   212 KAREN SULLIVAN        10/10   F2529  TAUNTON MA              93   11:07    4:42  151 1:00:47    0:29  142   38:42         1:55:45
  152    90 JULIANNE MCMANUS       6/6    ATHENA HOLDEN MA              145   16:24    4:10  150   56:22    0:51  151   46:10         2:03:56
*** DNF'S ***
  153   145 MARCIE ZAHAREE         7/7    F4044  STERLING MA            126   13:19    2:48  152 1:01:54
  154    87 DHIRA DALE             6/6    F2024  FALMOUTH MA            105   11:27    1:45