Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/ri/May9_2ndAnn_set1.shtml

2nd Annual Dave Zucconi '55 Memorial 5K

Providence, RI, May 9, 2004

[Age Group ]

Overall

           2nd Annual Dave Zucconi 55 Memorial 5K Road Race  
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   14:59  4:50    1 20-29    1 M   289 Neville Dovey               Evanston,IL                                                   
   2   15:34  5:01    2 20-29    2 M   237 Brendan Doyle               New Rochelle,NY      Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
   3   15:35  5:02    3 20-29    3 M   195 Tusher Gurjal               Floral Park,NY                                                
   4   15:50  5:06    1 30-39    4 M   296 Norm Bouthillier            Coventry,RI          Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
   5   15:59  5:09    4 20-29    5 M   317 David Prasse                Walpole,MA           Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
   6   16:06  5:12    2 30-39    6 M   115 Glenn Jones                 Manville,RI          Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
   7   16:16  5:15    1 40-49    7 M   267 Ron Shaiko                  Arlington,VA                                                  
   8   16:39  5:22     Age?      8 M   265 Jeremy Adler                Irgington,NY                                                  
   9   16:40  5:23    5 20-29    9 M   201 Ed Duhamel                  Glendale,RI          Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  10   17:04  5:30    1 18-19   10 M   186 Dan O'Connor                Dedham,MA                                                     
  11   17:07  5:31    6 20-29   11 M   266 Matt Muluchowski            Warwick,RI                                                    
  12   17:12  5:33    7 20-29   12 M   107 Kevin Nagle                 Prov,RI              Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  13   17:15  5:34    8 20-29   13 M   193 Brian Schneider             Sanford,ME                                                    
  14   17:26  5:37    3 30-39   14 M   234 Todd Simmons                Pawtucket,RI         Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  15   17:30  5:39    1 30-39    1 F   242 Trish Hillery               Greenville,RI        Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  16   17:32  5:39    9 20-29   15 M   102 Socrates Dimitriadis        Providence,RI                                                 
  17   17:33  5:40    2 40-49   16 M   132 Dave Schaad                 E Greenwich,RI       Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  18   18:14  5:53    2 18-19   17 M   189 Ren Horng Wang              Prov,RI                                                       
  19   18:21  5:55    1 20-29    2 F   197 Emma Sarvo                  Chatham,NY                                                    
  20   18:22  5:55    1 15-17   18 M   128 Christopher Gubata          Prov,RI                                                       
  21   18:24  5:56   10 20-29   19 M   238 Arni Mar Jonsson            Providence,RI                                                 
  22   18:26  5:57    3 40-49   20 M    68 Mike Proto                  Bristol,RI                                                    
  23   18:32  5:59    1 40-49    3 F   230 Ann Marie Marino            Cumberland,RI                                                 
  24   18:33  5:59    1 01-14   21 M   200 Bronson Venable             N Kingstown,RI       Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  25   18:39  6:01    1 18-19    4 F   199 Mikie Monaghan              Uniontown,PA                                                  
  26   18:42  6:02   11 20-29   22 M   285 Jeff Stanley                Somerville,MA                                                 
  27   18:44  6:03   12 20-29   23 M    77 Adam Voiland                Prov,RI                                                       
  28   18:45  6:03    4 40-49   24 M   278 Joe Sullivan                Cranston,RI          Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  29   18:46  6:03    2 18-19    5 F   198 Madeleine Marecki           Prov,RI                                                       
  30   18:47  6:04    3 18-19   25 M   305 Donald Kimball              Boston,MA            Squid                                    
  31   18:48  6:04    1 60-69   26 M   280 Colin Miardle               Brookline,MA                                                  
  32   18:50  6:05    5 40-49   27 M   231 Chris Suchmann              Providence,RI                                                 
  33   18:59  6:07    2 20-29    6 F    74 Katie Quinlan               Corona Del Mar,CA                                             
  34   19:03  6:09    4 30-39   28 M   246 Esteban Cardemk             Prov,RI                                                       
  35   19:08  6:10   13 20-29   29 M   251 Celso Villegas              Providenc,RI                                                  
  36   19:16  6:13    1 50-59   30 M   245 Harry Seidler               Jamestown,RI         Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  37   19:18  6:14    6 40-49   31 M   241 Steve Annarummo             Bristol,RI                                                    
  38   19:21  6:15    7 40-49   32 M   270 John Coster                 Barrington,RI        Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  39   19:36  6:19    2 15-17   33 M   303 Tanner Tillotson            Boston,MA            Squid                                    
  40   19:37  6:20   14 20-29   34 M   120 Graeme Wilkin               Providence,RI                                                 
  41   19:38  6:20    2 01-14   35 M    18 Jeffrey Thomas              Foxborough,MA        Squid                                    
  42   19:40  6:21   15 20-29   36 M    98 Jamoy Vetclino              Westerly,RI                                                   
  43   19:41  6:21   16 20-29   37 M   350 Keith Woodman               Boston,MA                                                     
  44   19:47  6:23    8 40-49   38 M   254 Paul Sutliff                W Roxbury,MA                                                  
  45   19:49  6:24   17 20-29   39 M    59 Matthew Huber               Mclean,VA                                                     
  46   19:50  6:24   18 20-29   40 M    93 Vinaypreet Gill             Providence,RI                                                 
  47   19:51  6:24    3 18-19    7 F    66 Diana Moke                  Prov,RI                                                       
  48   19:56  6:26    5 30-39   41 M   288 Dan Johnson                 Prov,RI                                                       
  49   20:00  6:27    3 20-29    8 F   284 Kim Malmanh                 Prov,RI                                                       
  50   20:01  6:27   19 20-29   42 M   211 Jamie Gasparella            New Hudson,MI                                                 
  51   20:02  6:28    4 20-29    9 F    64 Katy Flynn O'Brien          Providence,RI                                                 
  52   20:10  6:30    4 18-19   10 F     1 Lindsay Woodward            Assonet,MA           Squid                                    
  53   20:14  6:32     Age?     11 F   161 Meghan Schreck              ,MA                                                           
  54   20:19  6:33    9 40-49   43 M   147 Robert Papa Jr              Warwick,RI           Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  55   20:22  6:34    2 50-59   44 M   139 Joe Burno                   Mitchellville,MD                                              
  56   20:26  6:35   20 20-29   45 M   225 Stephen Pepe                Pleasant Valley,NY                                            
  57   20:22  6:34    6 30-39   46 M    75 William Tortorelli          Prov,RI                                                       
  58   20:26  6:35    2 30-39   12 F   281 Roseanne Smith              Harrisville,RI       Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  59   20:33  6:38   21 20-29   47 M   183 Scott Quigley               Prov,RI                                                       
  60   20:38  6:39    5 20-29   13 F    79 Lindsey Doermann            Medina,OH                                                     
  61   20:40  6:40    1 15-17   14 F    16 Rex Vitale                  Moosup,CT            Squid                                    
  62   20:43  6:41     Age?     48 M   227 Indrek Kulaots              Prov,RI                                                       
  63   20:50  6:43    7 30-39   49 M   283 Jon Medeiros                Exter,RI                                                      
  64   20:51  6:44    4 18-19   50 M   171 Andy Barnett                Prov,RI                                                       
  65   20:52  6:44    3 30-39   15 F   260 Alden Buonstead             Prov,RI                                                       
  66   20:53  6:44    3 50-59   51 M   326 Don Cuddy                   Mattapoisett,MA                                               
  67   20:54  6:45    3 01-14   52 M    44 Peter Bahler                Prov,RI              Squid                                    
  68   20:55  6:45   22 20-29   53 M   244 Jonathan Ichikawa           Prov,RI                                                       
  69   20:56  6:45   23 20-29   54 M   101 Dans Shelley                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
  70   20:57  6:45    4 30-39   16 F   298 Gillian Langin              N Scituate,RI                                                 
  71   20:58  6:46    2 40-49   17 F   269 Ann Marie Soares            Seekonk,MA           Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  72   20:59  6:46   24 20-29   55 M   295 John Urguhart               Southport,CT                                                  
  73   21:00  6:46    6 20-29   18 F   131 Jody Klaus                  Sussex,NJ                                                     
  74   21:01  6:47   10 40-49   56 M   257 Tony O'Meara                Prov,RI                                                       
  75   21:02  6:47    7 20-29   19 F   291 Carolyn Goldberg            Westport,CT                                                   
  76   21:03  6:47    8 30-39   57 M   100 Todd Clapper                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
  77   21:04  6:48    8 20-29   20 F   127 Kate Gubata                 Prov,RI                                                       
  78   21:04  6:48   25 20-29   58 M    55 Schuyler Von Deyen          Bloomfield Hill,MI                                            
  79   21:05  6:48    4 01-14   59 M    10 William Hooper              Cranston,RI          Squid                                    
  80   21:06  6:48   11 40-49   60 M   187 Jack O'Connor               Dedham,MA                                                     
  81   21:15  6:51    2 60-69   61 M   112 Charles Giannotti           Barrington,RI        Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  82   21:17  6:52    5 30-39   21 F   321 Bethany Hunt                W Greenwich,RI                                                
  83   21:19  6:53    5 01-14   62 M    13 Nathan Everett              Newport,RI           Squid                                    
  84   21:21  6:53    3 40-49   22 F    96 Anne Hird                   Providence,RI                                                 
  85   21:23  6:54    3 60-69   63 M   252 Fredric Silverblatt         N Kingstown,RI                                                
  86   21:33  6:57   12 40-49   64 M    99 Ferdinand Guerzon           N Kingstown,RI                                                
  87   21:36  6:58   13 40-49   65 M   331 Mark Schwager               E Greenwich,RI        Unknown    Entrant                      
  88   21:39  6:59    9 30-39   66 M   322 Victor Duarte               Coventry,RI          Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  89   21:43  7:00    6 01-14   67 M   188 Tim O'Connor                Dedham,MA                                                     
  90   21:44  7:01   14 40-49   68 M   142 Amitabh Gautam              Barrington,RI        Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  91   21:46  7:01    5 18-19   69 M    72 Peter Chai                  Highland Hts,OH                                               
  92   21:49  7:02    1 50-59   23 F   311 Jessica Wheeler             Prov,RI              Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  93   21:55  7:04   26 20-29   70 M   213 Mark Smadbeck               Prov,RI                                                       
  94   21:58  7:05   27 20-29   71 M   248 Jason Desrosiers            Woonsocket,RI        Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
  95   22:04  7:07    9 20-29   24 F   152 Emily McCoy                 Anchorage,AK                                                  
  96   22:08  7:08    3 15-17   72 M    38 Michael Langelier           Bellingham,MA        Squid                                    
  97   22:11  7:09    1 01-14   25 F    19 Jennifer Thomas             Foxboro,MA           Squid                                    
  98   22:17  7:11    4 50-59   73 M    97 Jon Hird                    Providence,RI                                                 
  99   22:23  7:13   28 20-29   74 M    65 Ari Gerstman                Buffalo,NY                                                    
 100   22:24  7:14   10 20-29   26 F   339 Stephanie Downey                                                                       
 101   22:39  7:18   29 20-29   75 M   144 Matthew Tsimikas            Newport,RI                                                    
 102   22:41  7:19   10 30-39   76 M   121 Fernando Vereda             Providence,RI                                                 
 103   22:44  7:20   15 40-49   77 M   247 Jonathan Goodman            Prov,RI                                                       
 104   22:46  7:21   30 20-29   78 M   348 Josh Clements               Narr,RI              Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 105   22:48  7:21    5 50-59   79 M   277 Dave Simmons                Fairhaven,MA         Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 106   22:50  7:22    6 50-59   80 M   282 Harry Smith                 Harrisville,RI       Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 107   22:52  7:23    4 40-49   27 F   129 Sherry Weitzen              Prov,RI                                                       
 108   22:53  7:23   11 20-29   28 F   159 Ashley Branca               Wyndmoor,PA                                                   
 109   22:54  7:23   16 40-49   81 M   328 Arthur O'Keefe              Prospect Hbr,ME                                               
 110   22:57  7:24    6 30-39   29 F   111 Laurie Rafferty             Harrisville,RI       Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 111   22:58  7:25    2 01-14   30 F    12 Kristina Hodgkinson         Cranston,RI          Squid                                    
 112   22:59  7:25   31 20-29   82 M   262 Tobin Moore                 Washington,DC                                                 
 113   23:00  7:25    3 01-14   31 F     8 Kaia Simmons                Providence,RI        Squid                                    
 114   23:02  7:26   11 30-39   83 M   232 James Warcup                Warwick,RI                                                    
 115   23:03  7:26   12 30-39   84 M   133 Richard McGowan             Attleboro,MA         Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 116   23:13  7:29   12 20-29   32 F   173 Miriam Straus               Philly,PA                                                     
 117   23:14  7:30    7 01-14   85 M    11 Joseph Cai                  Cranston,RI          Squid                                    
 118   23:14  7:30    4 60-69   86 M   135 Bill Cooper                 Marion,MA                                                     
 119   23:15  7:30   13 20-29   33 F   276 Linda Lin                   Prov,RI                                                       
 120   23:16  7:30    7 30-39   34 F   315 Wendi Sylvia                E Green,RI                                                    
 121   23:17  7:31    5 40-49   35 F   313 Patrice French              Warwick,RI           Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 122   23:23  7:33   14 20-29   36 F    81 Susan Harrison              Providence,RI                                                 
 123   23:25  7:33   32 20-29   87 M    69 James Lincoln               Providence,RI                                                 
 124   23:28  7:34   15 20-29   37 F   118 Kate Denmead                Cranston,RI                                                   
 125   23:30  7:35   17 40-49   88 M    70 Steven Colantuono           Seekonk,MA                                                    
 126   23:32  7:35    8 01-14   89 M    20 Oly Baldwin Baneich         Providence,RI        Squid                                    
 127   23:35  7:36    4 01-14   38 F    25 Carleigh Haron              N Kingston,RI        Squid                                    
 128   23:37  7:37    8 30-39   39 F   299 Ellen Foley                 Prov,RI                                                       
 129   23:39  7:38   33 20-29   90 M   222 Gen Funukawa                New York,NY                                                   
 130   23:40  7:38    9 01-14   91 M    49 Luca Spinazzola             Narragansett,RI      Squid                                    
 131   23:41  7:38   16 20-29   40 F   258 Jeanne Nico Saint Laurent   Prov,RI                                                       
 132   23:43  7:39   17 20-29   41 F   123 Leigh Martin                Freelton,ON                                                   
 133   23:46  7:40    6 40-49   42 F   134 Mary Fournier               Providence,RI        Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 134   23:49  7:41   18 20-29   43 F   110 Emily Slapin                Providence,RI                                                 
 135   23:51  7:42   10 01-14   92 M     9 Jovian Yu                   E Greenwich,RI       Squid                                    
 136   23:53  7:42    5 18-19   44 F   148 Sophie Pabbruwe             Chevy Chase,MD                                                
 137   23:55  7:43    2 15-17   45 F   308 Christine Kaufman           Belmont,MA           Squid                                    
 138   23:57  7:44    3 15-17   46 F   310 Alex Quinn                  Melrose,MA           Squid                                    
 139   23:58  7:44    7 40-49   47 F   319 Ann Moyes                   Barrington,RI                                                 
 140   24:00  7:45    7 50-59   93 M   320 Bob Noyes                   Barrington,RI                                                 
 141   24:02  7:45   19 20-29   48 F   235 Kara Aurbach                Munalapan,NJ                                                  
 142   24:05  7:46   20 20-29   49 F   249 Nora Pickens                Wyndmoor,PA                                                   
 143   24:07  7:47   21 20-29   50 F   170 Kristin Gladney             Barrington,RI                                                 
 144   24:08  7:47    5 01-14   51 F   229 Lily Sawyer                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 145   24:10  7:48    4 15-17   94 M   175 Tim Szargowicz              Swansea,MA           Squid                                    
 146   24:12  7:48    6 18-19   52 F   346 Jamie Johnson               NK,RI                                                         
 147   24:13  7:49    9 30-39   53 F   259 Joanne Arruda               Cranston,RI                                                   
 148   24:16  7:50   22 20-29   54 F   196 Kate Coghlan                                                                           
 149   24:19  7:51   23 20-29   55 F   177 Evan O'Connell              Greenwich,CT                                                  
 150   24:20  7:51   24 20-29   56 F   106 Maureen Nagle               Providence,RI        Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 151   24:22  7:52    8 50-59   95 M    73 Frank Quinlan               Corona Del Mar,CA                                             
 152   24:25  7:53    4 15-17   57 F    36 Courtney Finn               Westwood,MA          Squid                                    
 153   24:29  7:54   25 20-29   58 F   318 Karina Brown                Cranston,RI                                                   
 154   24:32  7:55   26 20-29   59 F   168 Zoe Ripple                  Somerville,MA                                                 
 155   24:36  7:56   34 20-29   96 M   239 Matt Shaina                 Prov,RI                                                       
 156   24:38  7:57    5 15-17   60 F   301 Ellen Ramsey                Belmont,MA           Squid                                    
 157   24:40  7:57    7 18-19   61 F   304 Elizabeth Chan              Brookline,MA         Squid                                    
 158   24:45  7:59   18 40-49   97 M   333 Scott Sawyer                Barrington,RI                                                 
 159   24:49  8:00   27 20-29   62 F   204 Kim Lavere                  Chatsworth,CA                                                 
 160   24:54  8:02    8 18-19   63 F   154 Hope Stockman               Princeton,NJ                                                  
 161   24:56  8:03   28 20-29   64 F    85 Charlotte Withey            Provi,RI                                                      
 162   24:56  8:03    2 50-59   65 F   344 Ivy Marnel                                                                             
 163   24:57  8:03    8 40-49   66 F   345 Brenda Abravich             Prov,RI                                                       
 164   24:58  8:03   29 20-29   67 F    84 Sophia Calderon             Kirkland,WA                                                   
 165   25:00  8:04   13 30-39   98 M   316 Edward Soares               Seeknonk,MA          Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 166   25:03  8:05   35 20-29   99 M    92 John Vassalotti             Prov,RI                                                       
 167   25:06  8:06   11 01-14  100 M    50 Thomas Brawley              Rehoboth,MA          Squid                                    
 168   25:09  8:07    3 50-59   68 F   329 Becky O'Keefe               Prospect Br,ME                                                
 169   25:12  8:08    6 18-19  101 M   163 Jared Okun                  Tampa,FL                                                      
 170   25:17  8:09    9 40-49   69 F   268 Susan Rigali                Holyoke,MA                                                    
 171   25:22  8:11   36 20-29  102 M   286 Keith Farrelly              Prov,RI                                                       
 172   25:29  8:13   19 40-49  103 M   338 Fred Hawington                                                                         
 173   25:32  8:14    9 50-59  104 M   141 Paul Sorensen               Providence,RI                                                 
 174   25:33  8:15    6 01-14   70 F     3 Brittany Gower              Providence,RI        Squid                                    
 175   25:34  8:15   30 20-29   71 F    61 Juliet Mittlemann           Providence,RI                                                 
 176   25:36  8:15    1 60-69   72 F   202 Linda Dewing                Prov,RI              Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 177   25:37  8:16    9 18-19   73 F   342 Rebecca Mondies             Belthesda,MD                                                  
 178   25:38  8:16   10 30-39   74 F   104 Angela Simpson              Providence,RI        Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 179   25:39  8:16   10 18-19   75 F   207 Dana Muhlfelder             Los Altos,CA                                                  
 180   25:40  8:17   14 30-39  105 M   130 Tom Burke                   Prov,RI                                                       
 181   25:40  8:17   20 40-49  106 M   330 Kelsey Biggers              Fairfield,CT                                                  
 182   25:41  8:17   31 20-29   76 F   164 Kelly Sheridan              Providence,RI                                                 
 183   25:42  8:17   32 20-29   77 F   179 Kathy Bachyag               Cedar Hill,TX                                                 
 184   25:43  8:18   33 20-29   78 F    87 Kristen Leary               Woodbridge,VA                                                 
 185   25:43  8:18   34 20-29   79 F   149 Laura Kavazanjian           Setauket,NY                                                   
 186   25:44  8:18   21 40-49  107 M   136 Jeff O'Connell              Bethlehem,PA                                                  
 187   25:54  8:21   10 40-49   80 F   103 Maureen Lee                 Cranston,RI          Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 188   26:05  8:25    7 01-14   81 F    26 Grace Bucci                 Saunderstown,RI      Squid                                    
 189   26:06  8:25   35 20-29   82 F   166 Amy Baumann                 Prov,RI                                                       
 190   26:06  8:25     Age?    108 M   347 Joe Mittlemann                                                                         
 191   26:10  8:26   11 18-19   83 F   336 Alice Sorensen              Seekonk,MA                                                    
 192   26:16  8:28   11 40-49   84 F   271 Katherine Coster            Barrington,RI                                                 
 193   26:22  8:30   12 01-14  109 M   337 Christian Sorensen          Seekonk,MA                                                    
 194   26:27  8:32   11 30-39   85 F    89 Jill Pedrick                Allston,M                                                     
 195   26:31  8:33   36 20-29   86 F    90 Lindsay Boris               Shavertown,PA                                                 
 196   26:33  8:34    8 01-14   87 F   273 Caroline Bolis              Shanertown,PA                                                 
 197   26:35  8:35    6 15-17   88 F   306 Emily Sutliff               W Roxbury,MA         Squid                                    
 198   26:36  8:35    9 01-14   89 F    15 Erica Vitale                Moosup,CT            Squid                                    
 199   26:38  8:35   12 40-49   90 F   253 Elizabeth Sutziff           W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 200   26:40  8:36   12 30-39   91 F   314 Amy Grundt                  Prov,RI                                                       
 201   26:46  8:38   37 20-29  110 M    71 Dylan Kwait                 Marblehead,MA                                                 
 202   26:53  8:40   37 20-29   92 F    80 Leni Kwait                  Providence,RI                                                 
 203   26:56  8:41    7 15-17   93 F    40 Katie McKeon                Cranston,RI          Squid                                    
 204   26:58  8:42   13 30-39   94 F    41 Jessica Deavy               Abington,CT          Squid                                    
 205   26:59  8:42    8 15-17   95 F    42 Rachael Leon                Barrington,RI        Squid                                    
 206   27:05  8:44   38 20-29   96 F    60 Katey Mirch                 Reno,NV                                                       
 207   27:06  8:45   39 20-29   97 F   152 Emily McCoy                 Anchorage,AK                                                  
 208   27:07  8:45    4 50-59   98 F   335 Ramona Skelly               Barrington,RI        Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 209   27:07  8:45    9 15-17   99 F   307 Francesca Izzo              Camb,MA              Squid                                    
 210   27:08  8:45   10 15-17  100 F   309 Danielle Seltzer            Belmont,MA           Squid                                    
 211   27:10  8:46   13 40-49  101 F   264 Joan Reilly                 Camb,MA                                                       
 212   27:10  8:46   40 20-29  102 F   151 Emily Lutyens               London,UK                                                     
 213   27:11  8:46   41 20-29  103 F   206 Jessica Singer              Prov,RI                                                       
 214   27:12  8:46   12 18-19  104 F   236 Christie Hunter             Sandys Bermuda                                             
 215   27:13  8:47   10 01-14  105 F    48 Angelica Spinazzola         Narragansett,RI      Squid                                    
 216   27:13  8:47   38 20-29  111 M    54 Tommy Burns                 Rehoboth Beach,DE                                             
 217   27:14  8:47   42 20-29  106 F    53 Serena Roberts              Erwinna,PA                                                    
 218   27:18  8:48   43 20-29  107 F    83 Christine Serdjenian        Waterville,ME                                                 
 219   27:30  8:52    7 18-19  112 M    67 Brian Schmalzbach           Arlington,VA                                                  
 220   27:32  8:53   11 01-14  108 F    45 Kelin Song                  Prov,RI              Squid                                    
 221   27:34  8:54    5 50-59  109 F   203 Diane Blanchard             Warwick,RI           Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 222   27:34  8:54   12 01-14  110 F     5 Elena LeBlanc               Coventry,RI          Squid                                    
 223   27:35  8:54   11 15-17  111 F   300 Alice Ramsey                Belmont,MA           Squid                                    
 224   27:37  8:55   13 01-14  113 M   233 William Warcup              Warwick,RI                                                    
 225   27:40  8:55   22 40-49  114 M    91 Doug Gordon                 Chepachet,RI                                                  
 226   27:42  8:56   13 01-14  112 F    47 Bianca Spinazzola           Narragansett,RI      Squid                                    
 227   27:44  8:57   14 30-39  113 F   122 Christine Kelly Vereda      Providence,RI                                                 
 228   27:48  8:58   14 01-14  114 F    32 Aditi Tandon                Lincoln,RI           Squid                                    
 229   27:53  9:00   10 50-59  115 M   287 Cliff Lepage                Wyomissing,PA                                                 
 230   27:54  9:00   12 15-17  115 F   302 Micki Duncan                Camb,MA              Squid                                    
 231   27:55  9:00   39 20-29  116 M   293 Jordan Rosenblum            Providence,RI                                                 
 232   27:56  9:01   44 20-29  116 F   153 Theresa DiDonato            Providence,RI                                                 
 233   27:57  9:01   45 20-29  117 F   263 Hilary Stebbins             Warwick,RI                                                    
 234   27:58  9:01   15 01-14  118 F    14 Caroline Huber              N Kingstown,RI       Squid                                    
 235   27:59  9:02   46 20-29  119 F    56 Margaret Hudson             Mapleville,CA                                                 
 236   28:00  9:02   13 18-19  120 F    57 Libby Abbott                Providence,RI                                                 
 237   28:00  9:02   15 30-39  121 F   290 Susan Shomas                Hope,RI              Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 238   28:01  9:02   13 15-17  122 F    39 Davina Canallaro            Bristol,RI           Squid                                    
 239   28:06  9:04   16 01-14  123 F    51 Courtney Haron              N Kingstown,RI       Squid                                    
 240   28:09  9:05   17 01-14  124 F    28 Alana Mercurio              Hope,RI              Squid                                    
 241   28:12  9:06   14 01-14  117 M     7 Paolo DeLuca                Warwick,RI           Squid                                    
 242   28:12  9:06   47 20-29  125 F    82 Jessup Shean                Providence,RI                                                 
 243   28:21  9:09   23 40-49  118 M   109 Mick Coogan                 Tiverton,RI          Grand PRIx Patricipant                   
 244   28:24  9:10   14 18-19  126 F   182 Katie Schiesinger           Houston,TX                                                    
 245   28:26  9:10   15 18-19  127 F   167 Ashley Wallace              Chatham,NH                                                    
 246   28:45  9:16   48 20-29  128 F   274 Christine Gaffney           Madison,NJ                                                    
 247   28:53  9:19   16 18-19  129 F   160 Katie Wang                  Warren,NJ                                                     
 248   29:05  9:23   15 30-39  119 M    30 John LeBlanc                Coventry,RI          Squid                                    
 249   29:06  9:23   18 01-14  130 F     4 Martiana LeBlanc            Coventry,RI          Squid                                    
 250   29:07  9:24   19 01-14  131 F    23 Erica Gustafson             Prov,RI              Squid                                    
 251   29:08  9:24    6 50-59  132 F   332 Joan Sorensen                                                                          
 252   29:14  9:26   15 01-14  120 M   176 Dimitrius Dimitrius         Prov,RI              Squid                                    
 253   29:20  9:28   20 01-14  133 F    24 Irene Eberbach              Seekonk,MA           Squid                                    
 254   29:32  9:32   49 20-29  134 F    86 Shaw Vanze                  Providence,RI                                                 
 255   29:08  9:24   50 20-29  135 F   279 Kristen Bromfield           Ft Thomas,KY                                                  
 256   29:41  9:35   16 01-14  121 M    21 Graham Euc                  North Prov,RI        Squid                                    
 257   29:50  9:37   21 01-14  136 F    37 Senowa Mize Fox             Providence,RI        Squid                                    
 258   29:54  9:39   22 01-14  137 F    31 Ruchi Tandon                Lincoln,RI           Squid                                    
 259   29:56  9:39   17 18-19  138 F   209 Shawn Tulac                 Claremont,CA                                                  
 260   29:59  9:40   14 40-49  139 F   240 Jan Weiner                  Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 261   30:09  9:44   16 30-39  140 F    88 Michelle Dotzenrod          New Bedford,MA                                                
 262   30:16  9:46   14 15-17  141 F    33 Katie Brooks                N Kingstown,RI       Squid                                    
 263   30:32  9:51   23 01-14  142 F    35 Gera Dalesio                Seekonk,MA           Squid                                    
 264   30:41  9:54   11 50-59  122 M   323 Howard Wimmer               Merian,PA                                                     
 265   30:49  9:56   15 40-49  143 F   114 Joan Fasano                 N Scituate,RI                                                 
 266   30:50  9:57   15 15-17  144 F     2 Danielle LeBlanc            Coventry,RI          Squid                                    
 267   30:52  9:57   24 01-14  145 F    17 Madison Helies              Jamestown,RI         Squid                                    
 268   30:56  9:59   12 50-59  123 M   261 Lionel Bencovich            Sharon,MA                                                     
 269   31:00 10:00   51 20-29  146 F   221 Elizabeth Rhodes            Providenc,RI                                                  
 270   31:03 10:01   18 18-19  147 F   156 Libbie Fritz                Prov,RI                                                       
 271   31:15 10:05   52 20-29  148 F   223 Noura Altuski               Prov,RI                                                       
 272   31:16 10:05   53 20-29  149 F   250 Caroline Jackson            Prov,RI                                                       
 273   31:18 10:06   54 20-29  150 F   327 Julie Penner                Prov,RI                                                       
 274   31:20 10:06   55 20-29  151 F   185 Ilana Ruff                  Prov,RI                                                       
 275   31:21 10:07   13 50-59  124 M   146 Russell Preble              Oxon Hill,MD                                                  
 276   31:41 10:13     Age?    125 M   105 Dave Turkalo                Seekonk,MA                                                    
 277   31:50 10:16   56 20-29  152 F    94 Kelly Moran                 Providence,RI                                                 
 278   31:51 10:16   57 20-29  153 F   190 Melissa Forziat             Prov,RI                                                       
 279   32:34 10:30   17 30-39  154 F   275 Christine Heehan            Providence,RI                                                 
 280   32:44 10:34     Age?    126 M   256 Kirk Neely                  Portora Valley,CA                                             
 281   32:44 10:34   16 40-49  155 F   255 Holly Myers                 Portola Valley,CA                                             
 282   32:49 10:35   19 18-19  156 F    52 Audrey Kittredge            Ithaca,NY                                                     
 283   32:54 10:37   17 01-14  127 M    22 Matt Brawley                Rehboth,MA           Squid                                    
 284   33:22 10:46   25 01-14  157 F   178 Abbie Leazes                Providence,RI        Squid                                    
 285   33:43 10:53   26 01-14  158 F    29 Jenelle Mercurio            Hope,RI              Squid                                    
 286   33:59 10:58   24 40-49  128 M   334 Phil Pincine                Cumber,RI                                                     
 287   34:07 11:00   17 40-49  159 F   158 Eileen McCarter             Cumberland,RI                                                 
 288   34:37 11:10   25 40-49  129 M   272 Stuart Gassick                                                                         
 289   35:19 11:24    5 60-69  130 M   228 Phil Desrochers             Warwick,RI                                                    
 290   39:20 12:41   18 01-14  131 M   340 Nick Rich                   Prov,RI                                                       
 291   42:55 13:51   27 01-14  160 F   341 Nola Rich                   Prov,RI