Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/nh/Nov14_USATFN_set1.shtml

USATF New England Junior Olympic Cross Country Championship

Freestyle Farm, Amherst, NH, November 14, 2004

[Boys Results ]

Girls Results

 USATF - New England Chamionship Meet                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               2004 USATF New England Junior Olympic - 11/14/2004                
                           Cross Country Championship                            
                           Freestyle Farm , Amherst NH 
Event 11  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4277 Ashley Diclemente   95 North Kingston           12:47    1             
  2 #4278 Lindsey Forte       94 North Kingston           12:53    2             
  3 #4051 Meghan Turner       94 Granite State Flash      13:31    3             
  4 #4193 Molly McCabe        96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:32    4             
  5 #3585 Paige Almeida       94 North Kingston           13:43    5             
  6 #4206 Tiffany Stanton     94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:43    6             
  7 #3976 Sarah Warjas        94 Needham Track Club       14:16    7             
  8 #4054 Jamie Wallisch      94 Granite State Flash      14:30    8             
  9 #4268 Alessandra Newhard  94 Needham Track Club       14:36    9             
 10 #4357 Elise Pitmon        94 Unattached NE           X14:39                  
 11 #4204 Chelsea Shoemaker   96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:45   10             
 12 #4390 Olja Rapaic         96 Waltham Track Club       14:51   11             
 13 #4387 Julia Kern          97 Waltham Track Club       14:52   12             
 14 #4053 Sophia Walker       95 Granite State Flash      14:59   13             
 15 #4391 Bridget Wack        94 Waltham Track Club       15:00   14             
 16 #4403 Lindsay Raybourn    96 Cambridge Jets           15:02                  
 17 #4358 Brittany Sarza      94 Unattached NE           X15:07                  
 18 #4147 Jen Annand          94 Nashua Pal B             15:11   15             
 19 #4152 Heather Lavoie      94 Nashua Pal B             15:12   16             
 20 #4207 Katherine Swallow   96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:13   17             
 21 #4186 Brette Chmura       96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:13   18             
 22 #4389 Kaitlin McCauley    95 Waltham Track Club       15:14   19             
 23 #4208 Sarah Swallow       96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:15   20             
 24 #4140 Saaya Maeda         95 Liberty Athl             15:15   21             
 25 #4353 Kaleigh Kennedy     95 Unattached NE           X15:23                  
 26 #4210 Olivia Veillette    94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:29   22             
 27 #4017 Kelsey Aten         95 Granite State Flash      15:33   23             
 28 #4043 Cecelia Muller      94 Granite State Flash      15:34   24             
 29 #4324 Ashley Betts        96 South Shore              15:38                  
 30 #4148 Summyr Burton       94 Nashua Pal B             15:42   25             
 31 #3988 Devinne Cullinane   96 Unattached NE           X15:49                  
 32 #4406 Ana Ekhaus          94 Liberty Athl             15:51   26             
 33 #4196 Marie Morrier       96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:52   27             
 34 #4018 Hannah Banaian      94 Granite State Flash      15:59   28             
 35 #4432 Kelcey Crawford     95 Unattached NE           X16:00                  
 36 #4154 Brittany Monica     95 Nashua Pal B             16:01   29             
 37 #4392 Sarah Wing          95 Waltham Track Club       16:17   30             
 38 #4146 Courtney Adams      94 Nashua Pal B             16:26   31             
 39 #4428 Shannon O'Donnell   95 Needham Track Club       16:27   32             
 40 #4266 Lindsay Hall        94 Needham Track Club       16:32   33             
 41 #4023 Julia Berger        94 Granite Stat             16:43   34             
 42 #4142 Sarah Mepham        95 Liberty Athl             16:58   35             
 43 #4267 Anna Laurence       94 Needham Track Club       17:01   36             
 44 #4149 Taylor Deschenes    95 Nashua Pal B             17:02   37             
 45 #4026 Elizabeth Conway    95 Granite State Flash      17:03   38             
 46 #4161 Cassie Wright       95 Nashua Pal B             17:10   39             
 47 #4132 Meg Armstrong       94 Liberty Athl             17:12   40             
 48 #4445 Denisa Beckert      95 North Kingston           17:13   41             
 49 #4141 Brianna May         94 Liberty Athl             17:24   42             
 50 #4032 Erin Heaney         94 Granite Stat             17:24   43             
 51 #4404 Brooke Graham       95 North Kingston           17:25   44             
 52 #4269 Elizabeth Orscheln  95 Needham Track Club       17:28   45             
 53 #4031 Jenna Gowell        94 Granite Stat             17:37   46             
 54 #4022 Jessica Berger      94 Granite Stat             17:42   47             
 55 #3983 Hannah Tighe        95 Providence Cobras        17:45                  
 56 #4385 Arwen Dorna         96 Waltham Track Club       17:48   48             
 57 #4150 Theresa Fuller      94 Nashua Pal B             17:57   49             
 58 #4055 Madeleine Walstad   94 Granite Stat             20:17   50             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          55    4    6   10   17   18   20   22   27     
      Total Time:  1:12:26.00                                                    
         Average:    14:29.20                                                    
   2 Granite State Flash          71    3    8   13   23   24   28   38          
      Total Time:  1:14:07.00                                                    
         Average:    14:49.40                                                    
   3 Waltham Track Club           86   11   12   14   19   30   48               
      Total Time:  1:16:14.00                                                    
         Average:    15:14.80                                                    
   4 North Kingston Track Club    93    1    2    5   41   44                    
      Total Time:  1:14:01.00                                                    
         Average:    14:48.20                                                    
   5 Nashua Pal B                116   15   16   25   29   31   37   39   49     
      Total Time:  1:18:32.00                                                    
         Average:    15:42.40                                                    
   6 Needham Track Club          117    7    9   32   33   36   45               
      Total Time:  1:18:52.00                                                    
         Average:    15:46.40                                                    
   7 Liberty Athletic Club       164   21   26   35   40   42                    
      Total Time:  1:22:40.00                                                    
         Average:    16:32.00                                                    
   8 Granite State Flash B       220   34   43   46   47   50                    
      Total Time:  1:29:43.00                                                    
         Average:    17:56.60                                                    
 
Event 13  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4153 Mari Littleton      92 Nashua Pal B             12:10    1             
  2 #4298 Stephanie Beaudett  92 Sentinel Str             12:45    2             
  3 #4388 Nadja Kern          93 Waltham Track Club       12:48                  
  4 #4205 Lauren Shoemaker    92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:52    3             
  5 #4008 Clare Pleuler       93 Cape Ann Crusaders       12:58                  
  6 #4188 Kaitlin Dresser     92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:59    4             
  7 #4042 Cassandra Mellen    92 Granite State Flash      13:00    5             
  8 #4191 Andi Marion         92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:03    6             
  9 #4126 Claudia Severance   92 Lakes Region Har         13:08                  
 10 #4203 Shannon Savard      92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:12    7             
 11 #4049 Bridget Tevnan      92 Granite State Flash      13:15    8             
 12 #4310 Danielle Palms      92 Sentinel Str             13:17    9             
 13 #3980 Kylie McCoy         92 Unattached NE           X13:19                  
 14 #4025 Alexandra Conway    93 Granite State Flash      13:23   10             
 15 #4009 Abigail Rogers      92 Cape Ann Crusaders       13:24                  
 16 #4311 Kimberly Piccoli    92 Sentinel Str             13:25   11             
 17 #4185 Alex Chmura         92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:26   12             
 18 #4157 Kathryn Reynolds    92 Nashua Pal B             13:27   13             
 19 #4447 Alanna Poretta      92 North Kingston           13:27   14             
 20 #4209 Brittany Thomas     92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:28   15             
 21 #4299 Danielle Brown      92 Sentinel Str             13:28   16             
 22 #4503 Hannah McCormick    92 Winners Circle R         13:31   17             
 23 #4351 Megan Ghergurovich  92 Unattached NE           X13:31                  
 24 #4110 Shannon Kane        92 Hatchet Harriers         13:32                  
 25 #4265 Rachel Gould        93 Needham Track Club       13:34   18             
 26 #4431 Kaylene Lemme       93 Greater Spri             13:37                  
 27 #4039 Amelia McCue        92 Granite State Flash      13:39   19             
 28 #4352 Hillary Hagen-Pete  92 Unattached NE           X13:40                  
 29 #4276 Katie Cataldo       93 North Kingston           13:44   20             
 30 #4156 Rachel Picard       93 Nashua Pal B             13:46   21             
 31 #4195 Bridget Meehan      92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:50   22             
 32 #3978 Kelly-Erin Whalen   92 North Kingston           13:52   23             
 33 #4519 Michell Huberdeau   92 Lynx Elite               13:57                  
 34 #4029 Mari-Briege Dunn    92 Granite State Flash      13:58   24             
 35 #4264 Kate Connolly       92 Needham Track Club       14:00   25             
 36 #4475 Eva Lauer           92 Needham Track Club       14:01   26             
 37 #4151 Emily LaPlant       92 Nashua Pal B             14:02   27             
 38 #4271 Mikaela Prego       93 Needham Track Club       14:02   28             
 39 #4460 Janna Beckert       93 North Kingston           14:03   29             
 40 #4159 Sandra Van Den Heu  92 Nashua Pal B             14:04   30             
 41 #4446 missing runner 444  93 Unattached NE           X14:07                  
 42 #4480 Colleen Loughlin    92 Winners Circle R         14:08   31             
 43 #4135 Caroline Kimball-K  93 Liberty Athl             14:08   32             
 44 #3986 Jessica Kaliski     93 Needham Track Club       14:11   33             
 45 #4347 Chelsea Evans       92 Unattached NE           X14:12                  
 46 #4190 Erika Livermore     93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:13   34             
 47 #4050 Molly Tulley        93 Granite State Flash      14:15   35             
 48 #4158 Lindsay Troike      93 Nashua Pal B             14:15   36             
 49 #4465 Jennifer Kozar      92 Sentinel Str             14:16   37             
 50 #4061 Connor Brown        92 Granite State Flash      14:22   38             
 51 #4275 Brennan Mullin      93 Needham Track Club       14:24   39             
 52 #4020 Haley Barbuto       92 Granite State Flash      14:24   40             
 53 #4155 Hannah Moriarty     93 Nashua Pal B             14:27   41             
 54 #4464 Annie Ecsedy        92 Needham Track Club       14:28   42             
 55 #4160 Leah Vukelich       93 Nashua Pal B             14:29   43             
 56 #4263 Hannah Alpert       93 Needham TC B             14:30   44             
 57 #4429 Erika O'Donnell     92 Needham TC B             14:32   45             
 58 #4455 Erin Loughlin       92 Winners Circle R         14:35   46             
 59 #4323 Amanda Betts        92 South Shore              14:45                  
 60 #4346 Samantha Eisele     93 Unattached NE           X14:51                  
 61 #4434 Haley Heinrich      92 Unattached NE           X14:55                  
 62 #4139 Rie Maeda           93 Liberty Athl             14:56   47             
 63 #4491 Julia Schneider     92 Needham Track Club       14:58   48             
 64 #4038 Hannah Marshall     93 Granite Stat             14:59   49             
 65 #4134 Alais Hewes         92 Liberty Athl             15:08   50             
 66 #4171 Meredith Peabody    92 Nashua Pal C             15:13                  
 67 #4056 Sarah White         93 Granite Stat             15:13   51             
 68 #4425 Alyssa Loureiro     92 Lakes Region Har         15:16                  
 69 #4521 Caroline Morse      92 Unattached NE           X15:20                  
 70 #4036 Meghan Linnehan     92 Granite State Flash      15:21                  
 71 #4133 Mary Jo Herlihy     92 Liberty Athl             15:22   52             
 72 #4505 meredith Roberts    92 Winners Circle R         15:25   53             
 73 #4444 Natalie White       93 Unattached NE           X15:25                  
 74 #4016 Olivia Ashby        93 Granite Stat             15:26   54             
 75 #4137 Katherine Legnard   93 Liberty Athl             15:27   55             
 76 #4034 Stephanie Johnson   93 Granite Stat             15:28   56             
 77 #4518 Devin Tatro         92 Lynx Elite               15:35                  
 78 #4262 Katherine Adams     92 Needham TC B             15:54   57             
 79 #4504 Sara Tancreti       92 Winners Circle R         15:58   58             
 80 #4462 Jacqueline Siatti   92 North Kingston           16:00   59             
 81 #4420 Zoe Catalano        92 Unattached NE           X16:07                  
 82 #4502 Asia Melenbacher    92 Winners Circle R         16:08   60             
 83 #4030 Megan Gibbons       92 Granite Stat             16:11   61             
 84 #4044 Ashleigh O'Neil     92 Granite Stat             16:23   62             
 85 #4350 Sierra Frisbie      93 Unattached NE           X16:25                  
 86 #3977 Stephanie Warjas    93 Needham TC B             16:28   63             
 87 #4386 Michaela Gaudet     93 Waltham Track Club       16:31                  
 88 #4270 Allyson Penella     92 Needham TC B             16:40   64             
 89 #4345 Pauline Devereux    92 Needham TC B             17:34   65             
 90 #4289 Angelica Pizzi      92 Quincy Track Club        18:02                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          32    3    4    6    7   12   15   22   34     
      Total Time:  1:05:32.00                                                    
         Average:    13:06.40                                                    
   2 Granite State Flash          66    5    8   10   19   24   35   38   40     
      Total Time:  1:07:15.00                                                    
         Average:    13:27.00                                                    
   3 Sentinel Striders Track C    75    2    9   11   16   37                    
      Total Time:  1:07:11.00                                                    
         Average:    13:26.20                                                    
   4 Nashua Pal B                 92    1   13   21   27   30   36   41   43     
      Total Time:  1:07:29.00                                                    
         Average:    13:29.80                                                    
   5 Needham Track Club          130   18   25   26   28   33   39   42   48     
      Total Time:  1:09:48.00                                                    
         Average:    13:57.60                                                    
   6 North Kingston Track Club   145   14   20   23   29   59                    
      Total Time:  1:11:06.00                                                    
         Average:    14:13.20                                                    
   7 Winners Circle Running Cl   205   17   31   46   53   58   60               
      Total Time:  1:13:37.00                                                    
         Average:    14:43.40                                                    
   8 Liberty Athletic Club       236   32   47   50   52   55                    
      Total Time:  1:15:01.00                                                    
         Average:    15:00.20                                                    
   9 Granite State Flash B       271   49   51   54   56   61   62               
      Total Time:  1:17:17.00                                                    
         Average:    15:27.40                                                    
  10 Needham TC B                273   44   45   57   63   64   65               
      Total Time:  1:18:04.00                                                    
         Average:    15:36.80     
                                               
Event 15  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4189 Kelsey Hunt         91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:27    1             
  2 #4430 Ashley Neville      90 Lynx Elite               15:42                  
  3 #4045 Emma Ruddock        90 Granite State Flash      16:14    2             
  4 #4477 Emily Lanois        91 Unattached NE           X16:18                  
  5 #4187 Kelsey Connors      91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:20    3             
  6 #4307 Amanda Matteo       90 Sentinel Str             16:21    4             
  7 #4344 Jean Christensen    90 Unattached NE           X16:23                  
  8 #4408 Kelly O'Connor      91 Needham Track Club       16:24    5             
  9 #4123 Amanda Hallworth    91 Hill 'n' Har             16:32                  
 10 #4027 Kelly Desharnais    90 Granite State Flash      16:34    6             
 11 #4535 Meghan Kruege       91 Needham Track Club       16:36    7             
 12 #4279 Allison Stasiuk     90 North Kingston           16:37                  
 13 #4524 Lindsay Paiva       90 Sentinel Str             16:39    8             
 14 #4144 Alison Travers      91 Lynx Elite               16:40                  
 15 #4037 Elise Luers         91 Granite State Flash      16:42    9             
 16 #4199 Kelsey Peabody      91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:43   10             
 17 #4047 Emily Sawich        91 Granite State Flash      16:48   11             
 18 #4197 Kylie Morris        91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:54   12             
 19 #4100 Kelsey Barton       90 Green Mountain A         16:58   13             
 20 #4484 Caroline Martin     01 Cape Ann Crusaders       16:59                  
 21 #4469 Rachel Octeau       90 Sentinel Str             17:03   14             
 22 #4035 Chelsea Kirker      91 Granite State Flash      17:08   15             
 23 #4052 Rebecca Vincent     90 Granite State Flash      17:13   16             
 24 #4125 Erin Phillips       90 Lakes Region Har         17:15                  
 25 #4104 Virginia Farley     91 Green Mountain A         17:19   17             
 26 #4099 Alison Barnes       91 Green Mountain A         17:22   18             
 27 #4305 Rose Kozar          91 Sentinel Str             17:28   19             
 28 #4409 Janelle Bean        91 Needham Track Club       17:29   20             
 29 #4028 Nicole DiFlloures   91 Granite State Flash      17:31   21             
 30 #4105 Annie Penfield-Cyr  91 Green Mountain A         17:32   22             
 31 #4450 Nicole Bonouloir    90 Sentinel Str             17:34   23             
 32 #4442 Shannon Cooney      91 Lynx Elite               17:35                  
 33 #4274 Sarah Vlach         91 Needham Track Club       17:35   24             
 34 #4106 Andrea Wilson       91 Green Mountain A         17:52   25             
 35 #4407 Jillian Herr        91 Needham Track Club       17:53   26             
 36 #4192 Emily Mastropiero   91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      17:56   27             
 37 #4501 Missing 4501        91 Unattached NE           X17:58                  
 38 #4114 Jen Wingate         90 Hatchet Harriers         17:59   28             
 39 #4136 Franny Kimball-Kat  91 Liberty Athl             18:00                  
 40 #4329 Cori Polonski       91 South Shore              18:03                  
 41 #4046 Ashley Sarro        91 Granite Stat             18:08                  
 42 #4103 Kylie Dally         91 Green Mountain A         18:09   29             
 43 #4488 Heather Lewis       91 Hatchet Harriers         18:12   30             
 44 #4111 Christina Kazazian  90 Hatchet Harriers         18:16   31             
 45 #4041 Melanie McQuade     91 Granite Stat             18:25                  
 46 #4349 Danika Frisbie      91 Unattached NE           X18:29                  
 47 #4202 Jesse Royal         91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      18:32   32             
 48 #4102 Mary Crowley        91 Green Mountain A         18:37   33             
 49 #4489 Claudia Tajima      91 Sugarloaf MT AC          18:40                  
 50 #4421 Meghan Gaucher      91 Unattached NE           X18:42                  
 51 #4542 Siobhan Duffy       91 Unattached NE           X18:48                  
 52 #4523 Kirstin Kaija       91 Hill 'n' Har             18:50                  
 53 #4514 Caitlin Tappan      90 Lakes Region Har         18:57                  
 54 #4024 Jackie Brew         91 Granite State Flash      19:06   34             
 55 #3583 Christina de Bruyn  91 Granite Stat             19:08                  
 56 #4326 Brittany Emde       91 South Shore              19:14                  
 57 #4327 Ali Hall            91 South Shore              19:16                  
 58 #4048 Rachel Stilling     91 Granite Stat             19:17                  
 59 #4526 Lauren Brooks       91 Quincy Track Club        19:19                  
 60 #4101 Hadley Bloomhardt   90 Green Mountain A         19:37   35             
 61 #4540 Kristen Brao        91 Unattached NE           X19:37                  
 62 #4411 Jane Frye           91 Unattached NE           X19:39                  
 63 #4108 Hannah Dunn         91 Hatchet Harriers         19:47   36             
 64 #4539 Emily Burton        91 North Kingston           19:47                  
 65 #4138 Mika Maeda          91 Liberty Athl             19:52                  
 66 #4459 Erin Donohoe        90 Needham Track Club       20:04   37             
 67 #4560 Lindsey O'Donnell   91 Needham Track Club       20:18   38             
 68 #4513 Elizabeth Kiernan   91 North Kingston           20:30                  
 69 #4325 Julie Davis         90 South Shore              20:56                  
 70 #4113 Heather Wingate     91 Hatchet Harriers         21:00   39             
 71 #4360 Lia Thomassian      91 Lakes Region Har         21:39                  
 72 #4494 Ahinoam Pollock     90 Unattached NE           X21:47                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Flash          43    2    6    9   11   15   16   21   34     
      Total Time:  1:23:26.00                                                    
         Average:    16:41.20                                                    
   2 Nashua Pal Cruisers          53    1    3   10   12   27   32               
      Total Time:  1:23:20.00                                                    
         Average:    16:40.00                                                    
   3 Sentinel Striders Track C    68    4    8   14   19   23                    
      Total Time:  1:25:05.00                                                    
         Average:    17:01.00                                                    
   4 Needham Track Club           82    5    7   20   24   26   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:25:57.00                                                    
         Average:    17:11.40                                                    
   5 Green Mountain Athletic A    95   13   17   18   22   25   29   33   35     
      Total Time:  1:27:03.00                                                    
         Average:    17:24.60                                                    
   6 Hatchet Harriers            164   28   30   31   36   39                    
      Total Time:  1:35:14.00                                                    
         Average:    19:02.80                                                    
 
 
Event 17  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4466 Erin Lagasse        88 Sentinel Str             20:08    1             
  2 #4273 Alyse Rocco         89 Needham Track Club       20:36                  
  3 #4405 Rachel Graham       89 North Kingston           21:01                  
  4 #4568 Caslon Tounigny     89 Unattached NE           X21:21                  
  5 #4551 Christen Scanlon    88 Sentinel Str             21:38    2             
  6 #4397 Mindy Adams         89 Nashua Pal Cruisers      21:38                  
  7 #4107 Lia Amante          89 Hatchet Harriers         22:06                  
  8 #4359 Lindsey Taylor      88 Hatchet Harriers         22:10                  
  9 #4569 Chelsea Morgan      89 Unattached NE           X22:13                  
 10 #4522 Skye Sonietz        89 Unattached NE           X22:24                  
 11 #4211 Nicole Wheeler      89 Nashua Pal Cruisers      22:52                  
 12 #4109 Kristi Dwyer        89 Hatchet Harriers         23:15                  
 13 #4546 Alyssa Frezza       89 Sentinel Str             23:23    3             
 14 #4309 Elizabeth Murdoch   89 Sentinel Str             23:27    4             
 15 #4559 Kristin Vanhouwe    88 Hill 'n' Har             23:35                  
 16 #4300 Kayla Diblasi       89 Sentinel Str             24:27    5             
 17 #4184 Kaitlin Burnett     88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      25:00                  
 18 #4567 Kimberly Povorunas  88 Unattached NE           X25:17                  
 19 #4534 Ginina Swift        88 Unattached NE           X25:55                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders Track C    15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:53:03.00                                                    
         Average:    22:36.60                                                    
Event 19  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4143 Chantelle Dron      87 Lynx Elite               18:09                  
  2 #4571 Megan Jaswell       87 Sentinel Str             21:20    1             
  3 #4302 Kayla Fleming       87 Sentinel Str             21:27    2             
  4 #4566 Amy Taetesch        87 Unattached NE           X21:30                  
  5 #4456 Ashley Hardy        87 Sentinel Str             21:36    3             
  6 #4303 Amanda Joyal        86 Sentinel Str             22:06    4             
  7 #4304 Malay Khamsyvoravo  86 Sentinel Str             22:12    5             
  8 #4306 Jessica Lai         87 Sentinel Str             24:54    6             
  9 #4572 Margaret Shields    86 Sentinel Str             25:09    7             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders Track C    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:48:41.00                                                    
         Average:    21:44.20