Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/nh/Jun19_44thMo_set1.shtml

44th Mount Washington Road Race

Gorham, NH, June 19, 2004

[Overall Women's Results | Top 10 Age Adjusted Men's Performances | Top 10 Age Adjusted Women's Performances | USATF Mt. Championship Age Division Results | Team Results | Age Division Results | Age Adjusted Clydesdale Results | Age Adjusted Filly Results ]

Overall Men's Results

                      44th Mount Washington Road Race
           Presented By Primary Sponsor - NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL
 June 19, 2004    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Directed By: Granite State Race Services  racetime@gsrs.com  www.gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                          **** MEN'S RESULTS ****
                                                 AGE
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
    1   1/103  M2034 Jonathan Wyatt              56:41   56:41  7:28 31 M Wellington      NZ              2
    2   2/103  M2034 Paul Low                  1:03:12 1:03:12  8:19 30 M Amherst         MA CMS          5
    3   1/95   M3539 Simon Gutierrez           1:02:23 1:04:17  8:28 38 M Taos            NM TEVA         1
    4   3/103  M2034 Eric Blake                1:04:30 1:04:30  8:30 25 M Plattsburgh     NY CMS          8
    5   4/103  M2034 Mark Werner               1:06:02 1:06:02  8:42 32 M Rochester       MI            833
    6   1/111  M4044 Andy Ames                 1:03:00 1:06:10  8:43 41 M Boulder         CO             12
    7   5/103  M2034 Joshua Ferenc             1:05:49 1:06:21  8:44 22 M Westmoreland    NH            327
    8   2/95   M3539 Eric Morse                1:04:23 1:06:46  8:47 39 M Berlin          VT CMS          4
    9   6/103  M2034 Bill Raitter              1:06:31 1:06:56  8:49 34 M Bend            OR              6
   10   7/103  M2034 Kevin Tilton              1:06:37 1:07:10  8:51 22 M Conway          NH CMS        793
   11   8/103  M2034 Philippe Rolly            1:07:49 1:07:49  8:56 31 M Tuckahoe        NY WESTCHES   117
   12   9/103  M2034 Richard Bolt              1:08:15 1:08:15  8:59 33 M Manchester      NH CMS          7
   13  10/103  M2034 Michael Wardian           1:08:46 1:08:46  9:03 30 M Arlington       VA              9
   14   3/95   M3539 Bob Sweeney               1:07:24 1:09:03  9:06 37 M Rye Brook       NY             23
   15  11/103  M2034 Ben Nephew                1:09:09 1:09:09  9:06 28 M Foxboro         MA CMS         17
   16   4/95   M3539 Keiron Tumbleton          1:07:21 1:09:24  9:08 38 M Hopkinton       MA            805
   17   2/111  M4044 Joel St-Louis             1:06:27 1:10:15  9:15 42 M Cookshire       PQ             30
   18   5/95   M3539 Sean Livingston           1:09:32 1:10:22  9:16 35 M Barrington      RI BAA         35
   19   1/125  M4549 Guy Stearns               1:05:21 1:10:29  9:17 45 M New Castle      NH CAA         18
   20   3/111  M4044 Bruce Bridgham            1:06:24 1:10:39  9:18 43 M Jonesboro       ME MM&M        14
   21   4/111  M4044 Matt Ebiner               1:06:28 1:10:44  9:19 43 M Covina          CA             13
   22   5/111  M4044 Daniel Verrington         1:07:32 1:10:56  9:20 41 M Bradford        MA CMS         15
   23   6/95   M3539 David Herr                1:08:33 1:11:05  9:22 39 M Canaan          VT MM&M       421
   24   6/111  M4044 Bernie Boettcher          1:08:05 1:11:30  9:25 41 M Silt            CO             16
   25   2/125  M4549 Bob Winn                  1:06:48 1:12:03  9:29 45 M Ogunquit        ME            844
   26  12/103  M2034 Shane Austin              1:12:06 1:12:06  9:30 27 M Boone           NC            139
   27   7/111  M4044 Charlie Wertheim          1:09:25 1:12:54  9:36 41 M Glenwood Spring CO            834
   28  13/103  M2034 Michael Mykytok           1:12:55 1:12:55  9:36 33 M Ramsey          NJ             11
   29   7/95   M3539 Stephen Peterson          1:11:00 1:13:10  9:38 38 M Chelmsford      MA CMS         36
   30  14/103  M2034 James Pawlicki            1:13:23 1:13:23  9:40 29 M Beverly         MA CMS        650
   31  15/103  M2034 Louis Bregou              1:13:16 1:13:43  9:42 34 M Bethlehem       NH MM&M       189
   32   8/111  M4044 Michael O'brien           1:09:27 1:13:54  9:44 43 M Durham          NH CAA         20
   33   1/10   M0119 Zach Emerson              1:11:08 1:13:57  9:44 19 M Hillsboro       NH MM&M        19
   34  16/103  M2034 Tim Livingston            1:14:14 1:14:14  9:46 30 M Conway          NH WMM        523
   35   9/111  M4044 Ernest Brake              1:10:40 1:14:42  9:50 42 M N Sutton        NH GSRT        25
   36  17/103  M2034 Rick Copley               1:15:00 1:15:00  9:53 31 M Conway          NH WMM        247
   37   8/95   M3539 Francis Burdett           1:12:29 1:15:10  9:54 39 M Worcester       MA GLRR       202
   38   3/125  M4549 Brad Lebo                 1:08:45 1:15:12  9:54 47 M Portsmouth      NH CAA        512
   39   4/125  M4549 Mark Berman               1:09:49 1:15:49  9:59 46 M Eliot           ME CAA         46
   40   2/10   M0119 Jacob Edwards             1:11:06 1:15:58 10:00 17 M North Stoningto CT            305
   41  18/103  M2034 Thompson Parker           1:15:36 1:16:03 10:01 34 M Bow             NH MM&M       639
   42   9/95   M3539 Mike Woodman              1:13:52 1:16:08 10:01 38 M Timonium        MD             24
   43   1/116  M5054 John Barbour              1:08:40 1:16:46 10:07 50 M Gloucester      MA TG          50
   44   2/116  M5054 Keith Woodward            1:07:30 1:17:17 10:11 53 M East Corinth    VT MM&M        53
   45  10/111  M4044 Mark Pitts                1:13:42 1:17:25 10:12 41 M North Woodstock NH MM&M       666
   46  10/95   M3539 John C Trunik             1:16:07 1:17:30 10:12 36 M West Hartford   CT            804
   47  11/95   M3539 Kevin Cavanaugh           1:16:54 1:17:50 10:15 35 M Milford         NH MM&M       222
   48   5/125  M4549 Virgil Luca               1:12:20 1:18:01 10:16 45 M St-Leonard      PQ            527
   49  19/103  M2034 Patrick Conway            1:18:20 1:18:20 10:19 27 M South Londonder VT            244
   50   6/125  M4549 Matthew Curran            1:11:48 1:18:32 10:20 47 M Gloucester      MA TG         266
New record.  Old record 58:20.5 by Daniel Kihara in 1996
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
   51  11/111  M4044 Hans Put                  1:14:13 1:18:58 10:24 43 M Astoria         NY             43
   52   7/125  M4549 Richard Hince             1:13:14 1:18:59 10:24 45 M Orford          PQ            427
   53  12/95   M3539 Jim Boule                 1:17:12 1:19:05 10:25 37 M Campton         NH NHAA       176
   54  12/111  M4044 Gregg Cornell             1:15:01 1:19:49 10:31 43 M Pascoag         RI CMS        252
   55  13/95   M3539 Robert Muller             1:17:16 1:20:08 10:33 39 M Olivebridge     NY            596
   56  13/111  M4044 Randall Macneill          1:15:53 1:20:13 10:34 42 M Newmarket       NH CAA        534
   57   3/10   M0119 Ryan Murdoch              1:14:06 1:20:29 10:36 16 M Niantic         CT            599
   58   8/125  M4549 Bob Johnson               1:13:10 1:20:36 10:37 48 M Leominster      MA NMC        454
   59   3/116  M5054 Rob Higley                1:12:13 1:20:46 10:38 50 M Amherst         MA WMAC        33
   60  20/103  M2034 Christopher Bain          1:20:48 1:20:48 10:38 26 M Bethesda        MD            893
   61  21/103  M2034 Jack Peltz                1:21:11 1:21:11 10:41 30 M Arlington       MA GBTC       655
   62  22/103  M2034 Erik Johnson              1:21:16 1:21:16 10:42 27 M Newmarket       NH CAA        450
   63  14/95   M3539 Derrick Spafford          1:18:57 1:21:22 10:43 38 M Camden East     ON             40
   64  15/95   M3539 Rowland Brucken           1:20:36 1:21:34 10:44 35 M Barre           VT MM&M       196
   65  14/111  M4044 Brian Stevens             1:18:17 1:21:42 10:45 40 M New Boston      NH MM&M       767
   66  16/95   M3539 Patrick Kanold            1:20:20 1:21:47 10:46 36 M Boston          MA            462
   67  17/95   M3539 Paul Young                1:19:22 1:21:48 10:46 38 M Andover         MA CMS        851
   68  23/103  M2034 Micael Boulet             1:21:12 1:21:52 10:47 22 M Cookshire       PQ TRIATHLO   177
   69   4/116  M5054 Robert Evers              1:11:33 1:21:55 10:47 53 M Park City       UT            316
   70   9/125  M4549 Todd Hanson               1:15:58 1:21:56 10:47 45 M Portsmouth      NH CAA        399
   71  15/111  M4044 Dan Knaul                 1:17:34 1:21:59 10:48 42 M Sudbury         MA MM&M       482
   72  24/103  M2034 Jean-François Harvey      1:22:13 1:22:13 10:50 30 M Montreal        PQ            405
   73  25/103  M2034 Kevin Hill                1:22:44 1:22:44 10:54 31 M Newton          MA            423
   74  10/125  M4549 Robert Guthrie            1:15:47 1:22:53 10:55 47 M Boulder         CO            387
   75  18/95   M3539 David Loutzenheiser       1:21:10 1:23:08 10:57 37 M Cambridge       MA CRC        525
   76   5/116  M5054 William Pine              1:13:13 1:23:09 10:57 52 M Fitzwilliam     NH CMS        665
   77   6/116  M5054 Chuck Moeser              1:13:14 1:23:11 10:57 52 M Sterling        VA             52
   78  11/125  M4549 Thomas Cross              1:17:15 1:23:19 10:58 45 M Greenland       NH WCRC       259
   79   7/116  M5054 Len Hall                  1:14:21 1:23:47 11:02 51 M Enfield         NH MM&M       394
   80  19/95   M3539 Jeff Gould                1:20:53 1:23:53 11:03 39 M Westminster     MA NMC        373
   81  16/111  M4044 John Gillis               1:20:24 1:23:54 11:03 40 M Manchester      MA TG         365
   82  12/125  M4549 David Roberts             1:15:39 1:23:58 11:03 49 M Cape Elizabeth  ME MTC        698
   83  13/125  M4549 Steven Bratt              1:16:49 1:24:01 11:04 47 M Winchester      MA CSU        187
   84  17/111  M4044 Todd Brown                1:20:37 1:24:08 11:05 40 M Rocky Hill      CT NMC        195
   85  26/103  M2034 John Szymanski            1:22:46 1:24:11 11:05 21 M Berlin          CT            777
   86  18/111  M4044 Timothy Carven            1:20:42 1:24:13 11:05 40 M Kittery Point   ME CAA        219
   87  27/103  M2034 Jesse Johnson             1:24:32 1:24:32 11:08 27 M Boulder         CO            453
   88   1/34   M6064 Sumner Brown              1:09:27 1:24:34 11:08 60 M Belmont         MA CSU         60
   89  14/125  M4549 Bob Gillis                1:16:29 1:24:53 11:11 49 M Gloucester      MA TG         122
   90  20/95   M3539 Paul Kirsch               1:22:33 1:25:05 11:12 38 M Madison         NH WMM        479
   91  28/103  M2034 Jim Panaccione            1:25:24 1:25:24 11:15 33 M Newmarket       NH            633
   92  21/95   M3539 Frank Feist               1:23:27 1:25:29 11:15 37 M Concord         MA CSU        326
   93  15/125  M4549 Bob Poirier               1:17:05 1:25:33 11:16 49 M Minot           ME CME        668
   94  19/111  M4044 Todd Allen                1:22:06 1:25:41 11:17 40 M Lee             NH            129
   95  20/111  M4044 Tim Burke                 1:22:23 1:26:32 11:24 41 M Tyngsboro       MA MM&M       204
   96  29/103  M2034 James Heim                1:26:37 1:26:37 11:24 30 M Lowell          MA            413
   97  21/111  M4044 Wendell Blood             1:23:05 1:26:42 11:25 40 M East Dixfield   ME            167
   98   8/116  M5054 Jim Terry                 1:15:46 1:26:44 11:25 53 M Roslindale      MA CSU        784
   99  22/95   M3539 Joseph Haas               1:23:43 1:26:49 11:26 39 M New Paltz       NY            388
  100   2/34   M6064 Jerry Rosa                1:11:19 1:26:50 11:26 60 M Hampton         NH WCRC       121
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  101  23/95   M3539 Neal Leibowitz            1:26:04 1:27:06 11:28 35 M South Windsor   CT            515
  102  22/111  M4044 Neal Barthelme            1:21:55 1:27:10 11:29 43 M Towson          MD            147
  103  30/103  M2034 Ryan Isakson              1:27:11 1:27:11 11:29 31 M Hadley          MA SMAC        87
  104  16/125  M4549 Michael Zackin            1:20:56 1:27:17 11:30 45 M Sudbury         MA GFTC       854
  105  23/111  M4044 William Graham            1:23:46 1:27:25 11:31 40 M Athens          GA            376
  106  24/95   M3539 Jonathan Shaw             1:25:26 1:27:31 11:31 37 M Plympton        MA CSU        739
  107  24/111  M4044 Ricardo Hernandez-Pinzon  1:23:30 1:27:43 11:33 41 M Hyde Park       MA            420
  108  17/125  M4549 Mark Fontaine             1:20:50 1:27:47 11:33 46 M Leominster      MA NMC        336
  109  25/95   M3539 Sean Boyle                1:26:50 1:27:53 11:34 35 M Watertown       CT            182
  110   9/116  M5054 Tek Kilgore               1:18:37 1:27:54 11:34 50 M Salt Lake City  UT            477
  111  10/116  M5054 Mark Cuoccio              1:16:13 1:27:58 11:35 54 M Albuquerque     NM            265
  112  31/103  M2034 Eric Brown                1:28:00 1:28:00 11:35 25 M Springfield     MA GSH        194
  113  26/95   M3539 Bob Zock                  1:26:29 1:28:03 11:36 36 M Sutton          NH GSRT       857
  114  11/116  M5054 Richard Stockdale         1:16:56 1:28:04 11:36 53 M Mason           NH MM&M       770
  115  32/103  M2034 John Trafton              1:28:14 1:28:14 11:37 24 M Wayland         MA            798
  116  18/125  M4549 Robert Bradlee            1:20:48 1:28:23 11:38 47 M Reading         MA CSU        184
  117  25/111  M4044 Steven Davis              1:22:32 1:28:25 11:38 44 M Gloucester      MA TG         274
  118  26/111  M4044 Gary Guion                1:23:44 1:28:31 11:39 42 M Monroe          NH            386
  119  12/116  M5054 Ronald Johnston           1:18:09 1:28:45 11:41 52 M Manchester      NH WCRC       104
  120  27/111  M4044 Charles Nasser            1:24:31 1:28:46 11:41 41 M Methuen         MA MVS        610
  121  28/111  M4044 Brian Patrick Mulligan    1:23:29 1:28:50 11:42 43 M Providence      RI WRR        597
  122  29/111  M4044 Michael M. Vitelli        1:25:09 1:28:52 11:42 40 M Marshfield Hill MA            817
  123   1/68   M5559 Jonathan Stableford       1:13:55 1:29:10 11:44 59 M Andover         MA MVS        760
  124  13/116  M5054 William Romito            1:19:47 1:29:12 11:45 50 M Belchertown     MA GSH        709
  125  30/111  M4044 Richard Byers             1:25:31 1:29:14 11:45 40 M Newton          MA TRAFFORD   209
  126  14/116  M5054 Stanley Kolpa             1:18:09 1:29:28 11:47 53 M Vernon          VT CSU        487
  127  27/95   M3539 James Doneski             1:28:43 1:29:47 11:49 35 M Concord         NH            286
  128  19/125  M4549 Bob Strout                1:21:36 1:29:54 11:50 48 M Salisbury       MA WCRC       772
  129  31/111  M4044 Jimmy Fallon              1:23:57 1:29:55 11:50 44 M Walpole         MA ALF TUPP    44
  130  15/116  M5054 Allen Olha                1:19:49 1:29:56 11:50 51 M Montreal West   PQ            625
  131  28/95   M3539 Matt Leahy                1:27:26 1:30:07 11:52 38 M Concord         NH            511
  132  33/103  M2034 Seth Miles                1:30:10 1:30:10 11:52 28 M Georgetown      MA            577
  133  32/111  M4044 Scott Edwards             1:26:32 1:30:18 11:53 40 M North Stoningto CT            306
  134  20/125  M4549 Charles Joscelyne         1:21:59 1:30:19 11:54 48 M Farmington      CT            457
  135  33/111  M4044 Anthony Cerrone           1:24:58 1:30:25 11:54 43 M Lachine         PQ            223
  136  21/125  M4549 Paul Josephson            1:21:31 1:30:29 11:55 49 M Waterville      ME CME        458
  137  34/103  M2034 Jeff Brooks               1:30:03 1:30:36 11:56 34 M Colebrook       NH            192
  138  16/116  M5054 David Reichel             1:19:12 1:30:40 11:56 53 M Concord         NH            689
  139  29/95   M3539 Chris Lyford              1:29:44 1:30:49 11:57 35 M Davidson        NC            529
  140  35/103  M2034 Brian Sowers              1:30:59 1:30:59 11:59 32 M Watertown       MA            754
  141  36/103  M2034 Jim Wilkinson             1:30:29 1:31:01 11:59 34 M Andover         MA MVS        842
  142  30/95   M3539 Mark Snyder               1:30:02 1:31:07 12:00 35 M Cambridge       MA            749
  143  37/103  M2034 Rob Riley                 1:31:11 1:31:11 12:00 31 M Canterbury      NH            696
  144  22/125  M4549 Paul Bazanchuk            1:22:11 1:31:12 12:00 49 M Amherst         MA            151
  145  34/111  M4044 Eric Brandhorst           1:26:27 1:31:23 12:02 42 M Carlisle        MA            186
  146  17/116  M5054 Bob Hermesch              1:19:20 1:31:34 12:03 54 M Croton-On-Hudso NY            419
  147  35/111  M4044 James Mastrianni          1:27:12 1:31:36 12:04 41 M Hellertown      PA            550
  148  38/103  M2034 Christopher Rau           1:31:37 1:31:38 12:04 33 M Burlington      CT            684
  149  31/95   M3539 Thomas Benner             1:29:11 1:31:55 12:06 38 M Boston          MA            154
  150   2/68   M5559 Bill Reilly               1:18:20 1:31:58 12:06 56 M Brownfield      ME WMM        690
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  151  36/111  M4044 Donald Dwight             1:27:34 1:31:59 12:07 41 M Kingston        NH WCRC       300
  152  32/95   M3539 Dan Poliquin              1:29:51 1:32:03 12:07 37 M Farmington      NH RR         669
  153  23/125  M4549 David Wessman             1:22:58 1:32:05 12:07 49 M Scituate        MA            835
  154  39/103  M2034 Daniel Bradley            1:32:06 1:32:06 12:08 28 M Southborough    MA NEW YORK   185
  155   3/68   M5559 Thomas Norton             1:18:30 1:32:09 12:08 56 M Fitchburg       MA NMC        619
  156  40/103  M2034 Craig Stephan             1:32:12 1:32:12 12:08 32 M Madbury         NH RR         766
  157  37/111  M4044 Marc Sopher               1:26:58 1:32:32 12:11 43 M Shelburne       VT WC         859
  158  41/103  M2034 Mike Laracy               1:32:03 1:32:37 12:12 34 M Center Conway   NH WMM        503
  159  24/125  M4549 Glenn Diamond             1:24:05 1:32:38 12:12 48 M Lynn            MA            281
  160   4/68   M5559 Marshall Randolph         1:19:36 1:32:39 12:12 55 M Wellesley       MA CSU        683
  161  33/95   M3539 Rae Eastland              1:29:55 1:32:40 12:12 38 M Nashua          NH            301
  162  42/103  M2034 Jim O'malley              1:32:45 1:32:45 12:13 27 M Malden          MA            626
  163   5/68   M5559 Harry Masterton           1:16:55 1:32:47 12:13 59 M Shuesbury       MA            549
  164  38/111  M4044 Thomas Roldan             1:27:49 1:32:50 12:13 42 M Atkinson        NH WCRC       707
  165  34/95   M3539 Michael D Moffat          1:31:46 1:32:52 12:14 35 M Goffstown       NH            587
  166  35/95   M3539 Rick Ciolino              1:29:40 1:32:59 12:15 39 M Gloucester      MA TG         227
  167  18/116  M5054 Tom Miller                1:21:15 1:33:01 12:15 53 M Durham          NH WCRC       583
  168  25/125  M4549 Steven Genestreti         1:26:19 1:33:06 12:15 45 M Rye             NH            361
  169  39/111  M4044 Timothy Lynch             1:27:36 1:33:13 12:16 43 M N Kingstown     RI RIRR       531
  170  36/95   M3539 George Padula             1:30:27 1:33:13 12:16 38 M Westwood        MA            630
  171  19/116  M5054 Richard Clark             1:23:24 1:33:15 12:17 50 M Feeding Hills   MA            230
  172  26/125  M4549 David Boucher             1:26:34 1:33:22 12:18 45 M Reading         MA WCRC       175
  173  27/125  M4549 Gerry Therrien            1:26:38 1:33:26 12:18 45 M Keene           NH            789
  174  40/111  M4044 Andrew Cannon             1:27:15 1:33:28 12:18 44 M Atkinson        NH WCRC       212
  175  28/125  M4549 Jon Chapin                1:26:50 1:33:39 12:20 45 M Oakland         ME CME        225
  176  41/111  M4044 Robert Wile               1:29:11 1:33:40 12:20 41 M Newburyport     MA WCRC       841
  177   6/68   M5559 Milton Schumacher         1:17:41 1:33:43 12:20 59 M North Scituate  RI RIRR       731
  178  37/95   M3539 G.f. Piers                1:31:06 1:33:53 12:22 38 M Westmoreland    NH UNITED N   663
  179  42/111  M4044 Curt Pandiscio            1:28:17 1:33:56 12:22 43 M Simsbury        CT            634
  180  43/111  M4044 Steve Roulier             1:30:03 1:33:59 12:22 40 M Feeding Hills   MA WMAC       713
  181  43/103  M2034 Martin Lajous             1:34:01 1:34:01 12:23 28 M Cambridge       MA CRC        494
  182  44/103  M2034 Brian Coates              1:33:28 1:34:02 12:23 34 M Amherst         NH GCS        236
  183  45/103  M2034 Matt Richard              1:34:04 1:34:04 12:23 23 M Rindge          NH MM&M       694
  184  44/111  M4044 Jan Rancatti              1:28:30 1:34:10 12:24 43 M Readsboro       VT WMAC       681
  185  29/125  M4549 Tom Kolb                  1:25:31 1:34:13 12:24 48 M Merrimack       NH MM&M       486
  186  45/111  M4044 Mark Baillargeon          1:29:47 1:34:18 12:25 41 M Chicopee        MA EORC       141
  187  46/103  M2034 Seth Blumerman            1:34:25 1:34:25 12:26 30 M Amherst         MA            168
  188  38/95   M3539 Francois Cloutier         1:31:07 1:34:29 12:26 39 M Sherbrooke      PQ            234
  189  20/116  M5054 James Drew                1:21:52 1:34:29 12:26 54 M Boxborough      MA CSU        293
  190  46/111  M4044 Nelson Larkins            1:28:49 1:34:30 12:26 43 M Freeport        ME            505
  191  39/95   M3539 John Bourgeois            1:31:08 1:34:30 12:27 39 M Northboro       MA            179
  192  40/95   M3539 Joe Cistulli              1:31:53 1:34:42 12:28 38 M Sandy Hook      CT            229
  193  30/125  M4549 Mark Freitas              1:26:41 1:34:49 12:29 47 M East Walpole    MA ALTIGA F   345
  194  31/125  M4549 Kevin Mccoy               1:26:11 1:34:57 12:30 48 M Johnston        RI RIRR       556
  195  32/125  M4549 Donald Slovenkai          1:26:22 1:35:09 12:32 48 M Fitchburg       MA NMC        745
  196  33/125  M4549 Jean Martel               1:27:14 1:35:24 12:34 47 M Sherbrooke      PQ            546
  197   3/34   M6064 Peter Orni                1:17:44 1:35:35 12:35 61 M Ashburnham      MA NMC        627
  198  21/116  M5054 Trevor Ward               1:22:56 1:35:44 12:36 54 M Merrimack       NH MM&M       825
  199  47/103  M2034 Simon Carn                1:35:52 1:35:52 12:37 32 M Baltimore       MD            216
  200  22/116  M5054 David Dorman              1:25:05 1:35:52 12:37 51 M Middlebury      VT            290
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  201  41/95   M3539 David Geary               1:33:10 1:36:01 12:39 38 M Gloucester      MA TG         359
  202  47/111  M4044 Richard Evans             1:30:55 1:36:06 12:39 42 M York            ME WCRC       313
  203  48/103  M2034 Jae Roh                   1:36:06 1:36:07 12:39 33 M New Haven       CT            706
  204  34/125  M4549 Don Falkowski             1:29:09 1:36:09 12:39 45 M Newbury         NH GSRT        98
  205  48/111  M4044 Peter Knight              1:30:28 1:36:15 12:40 43 M Durham          NH            484
  206  35/125  M4549 Andrew Pelletier          1:28:04 1:36:19 12:41 47 M Concord         NH            653
  207  49/103  M2034 Douglas Heller            1:35:47 1:36:21 12:41 34 M Ledyard         CT            415
  208  49/111  M4044 Anthony Mariano           1:30:34 1:36:22 12:41 43 M Carlisle        MA            544
  209  23/116  M5054 Bill Robertson            1:25:40 1:36:31 12:42 51 M Ashland         MA NMC        700
  210  36/125  M4549 Bob Treadwell             1:27:02 1:36:36 12:43 49 M Temple          NH GSRT        97
  211  50/111  M4044 Eric Nelson               1:30:48 1:36:37 12:43 43 M Sandwich        MA            615
  212  51/111  M4044 Keith O'brien             1:32:41 1:36:43 12:44 40 M Chelmsford      MA MM&M       621
  213  52/111  M4044 Joe Beyer                 1:32:06 1:36:44 12:44 41 M Concord         MA CRR        159
  214  42/95   M3539 Rich Disalvo              1:33:20 1:36:48 12:45 39 M Derry           NH GDTC        81
  215  50/103  M2034 Chris Pariseault          1:36:53 1:36:54 12:45 33 M Cohasset        MA FTC        638
  216  37/125  M4549 Joseph Astle              1:28:37 1:36:56 12:46 47 M Warner          NH GSRT        96
  217  53/111  M4044 Loren Butman              1:31:09 1:36:59 12:46 43 M Concord         NH GSRT        91
  218  54/111  M4044 Timothy Pifer             1:32:40 1:37:20 12:49 41 M Concord         NH GSRT        94
  219  38/125  M4549 James Jones               1:27:45 1:37:23 12:49 49 M Berkshire       NY            455
  220  39/125  M4549 Mark Woods                1:29:42 1:37:25 12:49 46 M Arlington       MA CRC        847
  221   7/68   M5559 George Cunha              1:21:00 1:37:42 12:52 59 M Douglas         MA TRI-VALL   263
  222  51/103  M2034 Michael Haas              1:37:44 1:37:44 12:52 31 M Burlington      MA            389
  223  24/116  M5054 Jim Respaut               1:27:25 1:37:45 12:52 50 M Hampstead       NH            692
  224   8/68   M5559 Craig Wilson              1:23:59 1:37:45 12:52 55 M Kittery Point   ME WCRC       843
  225  25/116  M5054 Ray Fasano                1:26:50 1:37:50 12:53 51 M North Scituate  RI RIRR       323
  226  40/125  M4549 Neil Wheelwright          1:30:09 1:37:54 12:53 46 M Burlington      VT            836
  227  41/125  M4549 Michael J Gillis          1:29:35 1:37:59 12:54 47 M Middlesex       VT TG         108
  228  52/103  M2034 Ian Parlin                1:37:59 1:37:59 12:54 28 M Kinross Scotlan    KINROSS    640
  229  26/116  M5054 Kevin Whittaker           1:27:07 1:38:10 12:55 51 M Peoria          IL            838
  230  55/111  M4044 Todd Illingworth          1:34:07 1:38:13 12:56 40 M White River Jun VT            440
  231  42/125  M4549 Peter Middleton           1:31:11 1:38:21 12:57 45 M Portsmouth      NH            575
  232  27/116  M5054 John Carver               1:27:58 1:38:21 12:57 50 M Pepperell       MA            220
  233  43/95   M3539 Charlie Herbert           1:34:52 1:38:23 12:57 39 M Shrewsbury      MA NMC        418
  234  56/111  M4044 Ray Dauphinais            1:32:02 1:38:35 12:59 44 M Rindge          NH MRM        272
  235  57/111  M4044 John Gorvin               1:32:20 1:38:55 13:01 44 M Wilmington      MA SOMRR      371
  236  43/125  M4549 Rick Neal                 1:29:50 1:38:58 13:02 48 M Portsmouth      NH CAA        613
  237  58/111  M4044 Peter Drakopoulos         1:32:26 1:39:01 13:02 44 M Rocky Hill      CT            292
  238  53/103  M2034 Frédéric Prévost          1:39:01 1:39:02 13:02 33 M Montreal        PQ            675
  239  44/95   M3539 Timothy Conly             1:37:53 1:39:04 13:03 35 M White Plains    NY            242
  240  59/111  M4044 Michael Graham            1:32:32 1:39:07 13:03 44 M Gilford         NH            375
  241  44/125  M4549 Robert Najar              1:30:02 1:39:11 13:03 48 M New Castle      NH WCRC       608
  242  60/111  M4044 Kevin Russell             1:34:26 1:39:11 13:04 41 M Bedford         MA            717
  243  45/125  M4549 Mark Clark                1:30:43 1:39:14 13:04 47 M West Springfiel MA             93
  244  45/95   M3539 Daren Levitt              1:36:20 1:39:17 13:04 38 M Jackson         NH WMM        516
  245  61/111  M4044 Thomas Keane              1:33:24 1:39:23 13:05 43 M Cambridge       MA            466
  246   9/68   M5559 Frank Sylvia              1:25:24 1:39:24 13:05 55 M Shrewsbury      MA            775
  247  54/103  M2034 David Toomey              1:39:28 1:39:28 13:06 29 M Chicago         IL            796
  248  55/103  M2034 Daniel Sauer              1:39:34 1:39:34 13:06 28 M New Britain     CT            720
  249   4/34   M6064 Zeke Zucker               1:21:53 1:39:42 13:08 60 M Jeffersonville  VT GMAA       100
  250  62/111  M4044 Jonathan Kelley           1:34:28 1:39:52 13:09 42 M Boston          MA            471
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  251  46/95   M3539 Julian Natisin            1:37:35 1:39:58 13:10 37 M Easton          PA            611
  252  46/125  M4549 Bill Lapsley              1:31:27 1:40:01 13:10 47 M Plymouth        MA MRR        501
  253   4/10   M0119 Peter Asaro               1:30:25 1:40:03 13:10 15 M Gloucester      MA TG         136
  254  47/95   M3539 Stewart Richmond, Jr.     1:37:06 1:40:04 13:10 38 M Beford          NH            695
  255  48/95   M3539 Thomas Livaccari          1:36:30 1:40:04 13:10 39 M New Rochelle    NY NEW YORK   521
  256  28/116  M5054 Damian Rowe               1:29:33 1:40:08 13:11 50 M Amherst         NH MM&M       714
  257  49/95   M3539 Richard Blake             1:39:11 1:40:23 13:13 35 M Tyngsborough    MA            165
  258  50/95   M3539 Lawrence Brennan          1:37:25 1:40:24 13:13 38 M Taunton         MA            190
  259  47/125  M4549 Dan Malone                1:30:32 1:40:28 13:14 49 M Plainville      MA            539
  260  10/68   M5559 Walter Kuklinski          1:26:22 1:40:32 13:14 55 M Princeton       MA            492
  261  51/95   M3539 Pierre Bujold             1:36:58 1:40:34 13:14 39 M Montreal        PQ            200
  262  56/103  M2034 Eric Gildemeister         1:40:37 1:40:37 13:15 33 M Burlington      VT            364
  263  48/125  M4549 George Paganis            1:32:46 1:40:45 13:16 46 M Ipswich         MA            631
  264  52/95   M3539 David Kissner             1:37:48 1:40:48 13:16 38 M Montpelier      VT CVT        480
  265  63/111  M4044 Dan Lacey                 1:36:02 1:40:52 13:17 41 M Holliston       MA            493
  266  57/103  M2034 Jarrod Clement            1:40:53 1:40:53 13:17 29 M Waltham         MA            233
  267  49/125  M4549 Eric Helleberg            1:31:40 1:40:59 13:18 48 M Hampton Falls   NH            414
  268  58/103  M2034 Andrew Galvin             1:41:02 1:41:03 13:18 33 M Newton          MA            354
  269  50/125  M4549 Gervais Boulet            1:31:50 1:41:10 13:19 48 M Cookshire       PQ            178
  270  29/116  M5054 Roger Myers               1:28:25 1:41:13 13:20 53 M Athol           MA MM&M       607
  271  51/125  M4549 Joseph Mcnulty            1:33:53 1:41:15 13:20 45 M Flemington      NJ            564
  272  64/111  M4044 Paul Selvitelli           1:35:11 1:41:17 13:20 43 M Narragansett    RI            734
  273  30/116  M5054 Dave Goetz                1:29:54 1:41:18 13:20 51 M Flemington      NJ            368
  274  52/125  M4549 Louis Economo             1:32:39 1:41:20 13:20 47 M Winchester      MA            304
  275  31/116  M5054 Keith Bockus              1:30:02 1:41:27 13:21 51 M Hubbardston     MA MM&M       170
  276  59/103  M2034 Hussein Makke             1:40:56 1:41:33 13:22 34 M West Chester    PA            537
  277  65/111  M4044 Rob Tomko                 1:37:29 1:41:44 13:24 40 M Old Saybrook    CT            795
  278  11/68   M5559 Gary Goss                 1:25:23 1:42:03 13:26 58 M York            ME            372
  279  60/103  M2034 Justin Verdirame          1:42:03 1:42:03 13:26 25 M Cambridge       MA            813
  280  53/95   M3539 John Walsh                1:39:41 1:42:07 13:27 37 M Worcester       MA WPI        821
  281  54/95   M3539 Michael Pascarella        1:40:22 1:42:11 13:27 36 M Lakewood        NY            643
  282  12/68   M5559 Rene Phaneuf              1:26:17 1:42:12 13:27 57 M Mapleville      RI RIRR       659
  283  61/103  M2034 Richard Peers             1:41:40 1:42:17 13:28 34 M Plymouth        MA RIRR       651
  284  66/111  M4044 Paul Fallisi              1:36:10 1:42:20 13:28 43 M Salem           NH MVS        319
  285  67/111  M4044 John Heden                1:36:12 1:42:22 13:29 43 M Hollis          NH GCS        410
  286  62/103  M2034 Alan Lewis                1:42:26 1:42:26 13:29 29 M North Bridgton  ME BA         518
  287  68/111  M4044 Jim Graham                1:35:39 1:42:27 13:29 44 M Concord         NH GSRT        95
  288  32/116  M5054 Georges Tessier           1:30:56 1:42:28 13:29 51 M Sherbrooke      PQ            786
  289  33/116  M5054 James Hoch                1:28:48 1:42:30 13:30 54 M Cortland        NY FLRC       428
  290  55/95   M3539 Brent Coon                1:39:31 1:42:34 13:30 38 M Hampden         MA GSH        246
  291  63/103  M2034 Michael Sutherland        1:42:34 1:42:34 13:30 29 M Manchester      CT            774
  292  13/68   M5559 Gaetan Breton             1:27:40 1:42:55 13:33 56 M Rock Forest     PQ            101
  293  69/111  M4044 Samuel Paul               1:38:01 1:42:57 13:33 41 M West Hartford   CT            649
  294  53/125  M4549 Andrew Przybylowicz       1:35:35 1:43:05 13:34 45 M Clifton Park    NY            676
  295  54/125  M4549 Joe Harding               1:34:59 1:43:09 13:35 46 M Durham          NH RR         400
  296  70/111  M4044 Mark Colt                 1:37:37 1:43:11 13:35 42 M Medway          MA            238
  297  14/68   M5559 Gary Larson               1:25:34 1:43:13 13:35 59 M Dover-Foxcroft  ME            506
  298  64/103  M2034 Scott Coleman             1:43:14 1:43:14 13:35 31 M Morrisonville   NY ADIRONDA   237
  299  71/111  M4044 Al Sochard                1:37:04 1:43:17 13:36 43 M Randolph        NH            750
  300  72/111  M4044 Steven Wolfe              1:39:01 1:43:20 13:36 40 M Merrimack       NH            846
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  301  15/68   M5559 Don Fries                 1:28:02 1:43:21 13:36 56 M Porter          ME WMM        347
  302  56/95   M3539 Dave Phillips             1:40:57 1:43:25 13:37 37 M Plymouth        NH            660
  303  55/125  M4549 Daniel Defrees            1:33:12 1:43:27 13:37 49 M Rochester       NH RR         277
  304   5/10   M0119 James Klum                1:31:34 1:43:29 13:37 14 M Hollis          NH            895
  305  34/116  M5054 William Morse             1:30:25 1:43:30 13:38 53 M Dracut          MA            105
  306  73/111  M4044 Anthony Mullin            1:36:41 1:43:34 13:38 44 M Shapleigh       ME WMM        598
  307  56/125  M4549 David Gallagher           1:36:02 1:43:34 13:38 45 M Hamilton        MA TG          37
  308  57/95   M3539 David Durning             1:41:11 1:43:39 13:39 37 M West Warwick    RI            298
  309  16/68   M5559 Michael Fiene             1:26:45 1:43:41 13:39 58 M Newburyport     MA WCRC       329
  310  35/116  M5054 Fred Miller               1:30:37 1:43:45 13:39 53 M Liverpool       NY FLRC       580
  311  57/125  M4549 Ron Poore                 1:35:35 1:43:48 13:40 46 M Tecumseh        MI            670
  312  65/103  M2034 Colin Mcdevitt            1:43:51 1:43:51 13:40 29 M Nashua          NH WHEELWOR   558
  313  74/111  M4044 Stephen Mclaughlin        1:38:18 1:43:55 13:41 42 M Marlborough     CT MTC        562
  314  36/116  M5054 Jay Hart                  1:30:03 1:43:56 13:41 54 M Georgetown      MA            403
  315  37/116  M5054 Michael Hunt              1:32:16 1:43:57 13:41 51 M Dorchester      MA LST        438
  316  58/95   M3539 John Baxter               1:42:09 1:44:00 13:42 36 M Gilford         NH            150
  317   5/34   M6064 Al Peterson               1:24:36 1:44:02 13:42 61 M Lynn            MA GAC        658
  318  66/103  M2034 James Selvitelli          1:43:42 1:44:20 13:44 34 M Winchester      MA            735
  319  67/103  M2034 Jeremy John               1:44:23 1:44:23 13:45 27 M South Hamilton  MA            449
  320  68/103  M2034 Christopher Pulick        1:43:55 1:44:32 13:46 34 M Rowley          MA            891
  321  38/116  M5054 Lee Dickey                1:33:33 1:44:37 13:46 50 M Dracut          MA            283
  322  58/125  M4549 Chris Ellis               1:35:00 1:44:40 13:47 48 M Riverside       RI            106
  323  17/68   M5559 Gene Fahey                1:29:11 1:44:42 13:47 56 M Plymouth        NH            317
  324  39/116  M5054 Mike Micucci              1:33:50 1:44:56 13:49 50 M Randolph        NH AVSAR      574
  325  59/95   M3539 Rick Cota                 1:43:41 1:44:56 13:49 35 M Wakefield       RI            254
  326  69/103  M2034 Neil Eisenberg            1:45:07 1:45:07 13:50 30 M Boylston        MA            307
  327  18/68   M5559 Serge Harvey              1:27:14 1:45:13 13:51 59 M Jonquiere       PQ TESSIER    404
  328  60/95   M3539 Stephen Norton            1:43:22 1:45:15 13:51 36 M Concord         NH GSRT        92
  329  59/125  M4549 Francois Bernatchez       1:35:34 1:45:17 13:52 48 M Sherbrooke      PQ LES VAIN   158
  330  70/103  M2034 Morgan Gerdel             1:45:25 1:45:25 13:53 26 M Paia            HI            363
  331  75/111  M4044 Roger Hanko               1:39:10 1:45:31 13:54 43 M Glen Gardner    NJ STOCKTON   396
  332  40/116  M5054 Steve Titcomb             1:33:00 1:45:37 13:54 52 M Richmond        VT GMAA       103
  333   6/34   M6064 Lucien Trudeau            1:24:12 1:45:41 13:55 63 M Manchester      NH NHAA       803
  334  60/125  M4549 Bob Cargill               1:38:00 1:45:42 13:55 45 M Sudbury         MA GFTC       214
  335   7/34   M6064 Ted Ridout                1:26:01 1:45:47 13:56 61 M Wayland         MA GFTC        61
  336  76/111  M4044 Chris Howard              1:39:45 1:46:08 13:58 43 M Underhill       VT MM&M       435
  337  61/95   M3539 Paul Serafini             1:44:16 1:46:10 13:59 36 M Worcester       MA CMS        736
  338  61/125  M4549 Robert Kingsbury          1:36:29 1:46:17 14:00 48 M Westmoreland    NH            478
  339  62/95   M3539 David Cannons             1:43:52 1:46:24 14:00 37 M Portland        ME MTC        213
  340  77/111  M4044 Michael Scalzone          1:40:43 1:46:28 14:01 42 M Corning         NY            725
  341  62/125  M4549 Christopher Warren        1:37:24 1:46:32 14:02 47 M W Simsbury      CT            827
  342  63/125  M4549 Basil Thompson            1:37:28 1:46:36 14:02 47 M Hooksett        NH            790
  343  71/103  M2034 Daniel Nolan              1:46:46 1:46:46 14:03 26 M Lyndonville     VT            618
  344   1/17   M6569 Bob Coughlin              1:23:16 1:46:47 14:03 65 M Cape Elizabeth  ME MTC        255
  345   6/10   M0119 Larry Athan Iii           1:42:47 1:46:52 14:04 19 M Wayland         MA OVER       138
  346  64/125  M4549 Paul Cormier              1:36:19 1:46:54 14:04 49 M Randolph        NH AVSAR      250
  347  41/116  M5054 William Jacques           1:34:08 1:46:55 14:04 52 M Wayland         MA OVER       123
  348   2/17   M6569 Eldon Burkinshaw          1:23:23 1:46:56 14:05 65 M Londonderry     NH GDTC       205
  349   8/34   M6064 Jack Mroczkowski          1:27:54 1:47:02 14:05 60 M Lexington       MA            595
  350  42/116  M5054 Roger Marcoux             1:34:17 1:47:05 14:06 52 M Bartlett        NH            543
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  351  65/125  M4549 Larry Gagnon              1:38:42 1:47:11 14:07 46 M Bedford         NH            349
  352  78/111  M4044 Jeff Cruzan               1:42:03 1:47:11 14:07 41 M Belmont         MA            262
  353  72/103  M2034 Michael Weir              1:47:13 1:47:13 14:07 32 M Longmont        CO            831
  354  79/111  M4044 Michael Bromm             1:40:06 1:47:14 14:07 44 M Valley Falls    NY            191
  355  63/95   M3539 Gregory Fisichelli        1:45:22 1:47:17 14:07 36 M Marblehead      MA            332
  356  19/68   M5559 Joseph Reynolds           1:29:04 1:47:26 14:09 59 M Newfield        NY FLRC       693
  357  66/125  M4549 Mark Blackwood            1:39:43 1:47:33 14:09 45 M Durham          NH CAA        163
  358  20/68   M5559 Paul Fiondella            1:30:48 1:47:33 14:10 57 M East Hampton    NY            330
  359  67/125  M4549 Paul Karoff               1:39:06 1:47:37 14:10 46 M Hingham         MA            463
  360  43/116  M5054 Thomas Peters             1:35:38 1:47:45 14:11 51 M Francestown     NH            657
  361   9/34   M6064 Bob Wright                1:24:58 1:47:47 14:11 64 M Bradford        NH            848
  362  80/111  M4044 Mark Gallagher            1:42:40 1:47:50 14:12 41 M North Andover   MA            352
  363  44/116  M5054 Jeffrey Preble            1:36:32 1:47:57 14:13 50 M Gardiner        ME            674
  364  73/103  M2034 Nate Snow                 1:47:57 1:47:57 14:13 31 M Strafford       NH            747
  365  64/95   M3539 Michael Mccourt           1:44:48 1:48:00 14:13 38 M Lincoln         RI            555
  366  10/34   M6064 Richard Fortier           1:28:56 1:48:18 14:15 60 M Concord         MA            337
  367  81/111  M4044 Mike Saxby                1:43:47 1:48:19 14:16 40 M Greenfield Cent NY            724
  368  82/111  M4044 Rolf Habluetzel           1:42:35 1:48:26 14:16 42 M Mystic          CT            390
  369  68/125  M4549 Marc Ohlson               1:37:43 1:48:28 14:17 49 M Conway          NH WMM        890
  370  74/103  M2034 Sean Boucher              1:48:30 1:48:30 14:17 31 M Glastonbury     CT            174
  371  75/103  M2034 Don Ettinger              1:48:31 1:48:31 14:17 32 M Limerick        ME MTC        311
  372  83/111  M4044 David Barry               1:42:41 1:48:33 14:17 42 M Keene           NH UNITED N   146
  373  69/125  M4549 Robert Parent             1:39:18 1:48:36 14:18 47 M Manchester      NH GDTC       637
  374  70/125  M4549 Chris Vaughan             1:39:19 1:48:37 14:18 47 M North Easton    MA            812
  375  45/116  M5054 Pierre Tessier            1:35:41 1:48:40 14:18 52 M Sherbrooke      PQ            785
  376   7/10   M0119 Gerald Motta              1:40:07 1:48:44 14:19 16 M Taunton         MA            594
  377  46/116  M5054 Donald Pray               1:34:17 1:48:50 14:20 54 M Coventry        RI            673
  378  71/125  M4549 James Buyak               1:40:13 1:48:50 14:20 46 M Greenland       NH            208
  379  72/125  M4549 Wilfried Rommisch         1:38:04 1:48:51 14:20 49 M Nashua          NH            710
  380  47/116  M5054 Brian Lambert             1:37:22 1:48:52 14:20 50 M Westmount       PQ            495
  381  65/95   M3539 Mark Gajewski             1:47:00 1:48:56 14:20 36 M Princeton       NJ            350
  382  76/103  M2034 David Kelly               1:49:16 1:49:16 14:23 31 M South Boston    MA HFC        473
  383  77/103  M2034 Kevin Donovan             1:49:16 1:49:17 14:23 33 M Sutton          MA            288
  384  73/125  M4549 Everett Mcbride           1:38:35 1:49:25 14:24 49 M Salem           NH            107
  385  84/111  M4044 George Anderson           1:42:52 1:49:27 14:25 43 M Derry           NH            132
  386  85/111  M4044 Thomas Regnier            1:42:24 1:49:41 14:26 44 M Hampden         MA            688
  387  48/116  M5054 Rick Baccus               1:37:44 1:50:08 14:30 51 M Bristol         RI RIRR       140
  388  78/103  M2034 James Treggiari           1:50:12 1:50:12 14:30 23 M Nashua          NH            800
  389  74/125  M4549 John Madigan              1:41:35 1:50:19 14:31 46 M Craftsbury Comm VT            535
  390  49/116  M5054 John Keeley               1:37:14 1:50:26 14:32 52 M Portland        ME MTC        469
  391  50/116  M5054 Robert Lambiase           1:37:14 1:50:26 14:32 52 M East Greenwich  RI            496
  392  21/68   M5559 Hap Farber                1:33:15 1:50:27 14:32 57 M Boston          MA            321
  393  75/125  M4549 Kenneth Goodin            1:39:35 1:50:31 14:33 49 M Lowell          MA            370
  394  22/68   M5559 Dean Rasmussen            1:34:16 1:50:40 14:34 56 M West Chester    PA CME        102
  395  51/116  M5054 David Gambone             1:37:29 1:50:43 14:34 52 M Lexington       MA            355
  396  11/34   M6064 Andrew Lewis              1:27:29 1:50:58 14:37 64 M Lexington       MA            889
  397  23/68   M5559 James Miller              1:33:42 1:50:59 14:37 57 M New Hampton     NH            582
  398  24/68   M5559 Paul Grant                1:34:34 1:51:01 14:37 56 M Carver          MA CSU        378
  399  76/125  M4549 Steve Dukich              1:42:16 1:51:04 14:37 46 M Wakefield       MA            295
  400  77/125  M4549 Peter Covill              1:41:34 1:51:06 14:37 47 M East Providence RI RIRR       257
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  401  86/111  M4044 Jim Moran                 1:44:33 1:51:15 14:39 43 M Methuen         MA            590
  402  87/111  M4044 Timothy Benoit            1:43:53 1:51:17 14:39 44 M Amherst         NH            155
  403  66/95   M3539 Gregory Mascoli           1:48:01 1:51:20 14:39 38 M Avon            CT            548
  404  78/125  M4549 Steve Grenier             1:41:52 1:51:24 14:40 47 M Arlington       MA            379
  405  52/116  M5054 Michael Duprat            1:38:59 1:51:32 14:41 51 M Swanton         VT            296
  406  67/95   M3539 John Sibley               1:47:41 1:51:40 14:42 39 M Duxbury         MA            744
  407  88/111  M4044 Mark Vital                1:44:59 1:51:43 14:42 43 M Marlboro        MA NMC        816
  408  79/103  M2034 Nicholas Fiore            1:51:52 1:51:52 14:44 30 M Jackson         WY            331
  409  68/95   M3539 John Lanza                1:49:14 1:51:53 14:44 37 M Wellesley       MA            499
  410   8/10   M0119 John Jacques              1:46:21 1:52:00 14:45 18 M Wayland         MA OVER       445
  411  53/116  M5054 Howie Wemyss              1:38:01 1:52:13 14:46 53 M Gorham          NH WMM         88
  412  69/95   M3539 Peter Favreau             1:50:57 1:52:17 14:47 35 M Manchester      NH NN         325
  413  54/116  M5054 Lawrence Athan            1:39:55 1:52:35 14:49 51 M Wayland         MA OVER       137
  414  79/125  M4549 Jeffrey Lang              1:42:14 1:52:37 14:50 48 M Flemington      NJ            498
  415  55/116  M5054 Donald Pare               1:38:24 1:52:39 14:50 53 M West Warwick    RI RIRR       636
  416  12/34   M6064 Roger Steele              1:32:32 1:52:41 14:50 60 M Fiskdale        MA WPI        764
  417  25/68   M5559 James Imprescia           1:36:49 1:52:42 14:50 55 M Leominster      MA NMC        441
  418   3/17   M6569 Rodney L`italien          1:24:52 1:52:42 14:50 68 M Newburyport     MA             68
  419  26/68   M5559 Frank Holmes              1:35:13 1:52:46 14:51 57 M Chocorua        NH WMM        433
  420  80/125  M4549 Don Smith                 1:43:08 1:52:48 14:51 47 M Milwaukee       WI            746
  421  27/68   M5559 Harry M. Eudowe           1:35:20 1:52:55 14:52 57 M New Haven       CT            312
  422  89/111  M4044 David Zwald               1:46:07 1:52:55 14:52 43 M Glens Falls     NY ADIRR      858
  423  56/116  M5054 James Shope               1:41:09 1:53:06 14:53 50 M Leominster      MA NMC        742
  424  90/111  M4044 Anthony Guinto            1:46:21 1:53:10 14:54 43 M Hampstead       NH MVS        385
  425  81/125  M4549 Michael Vallee            1:44:57 1:53:11 14:54 45 M Derry           NH RIRR       810
  426  82/125  M4549 Michael Rocha             1:45:10 1:53:26 14:56 45 M Boston          MA            703
  427  91/111  M4044 Richard Pierce            1:48:00 1:53:26 14:56 41 M Boston          MA            662
  428  28/68   M5559 Donald Hogardt            1:36:40 1:53:29 14:56 56 M Needham         MA HHS        431
  429  57/116  M5054 John Menna                1:40:46 1:53:32 14:57 51 M Cranston        RI RIRR       568
  430  29/68   M5559 Leo Vogelien              1:34:09 1:53:34 14:57 59 M Voorheesville   NY            818
  431  70/95   M3539 Timothy Sheahan           1:49:37 1:53:41 14:58 39 M Gettysburg      PA            740
  432  58/116  M5054 Bob Heiges                1:39:18 1:53:41 14:58 53 M Pelham          NH            411
  433  83/125  M4549 Paul Joyce                1:44:49 1:53:49 14:59 46 M Boston          MA BOSTON P   459
  434  71/95   M3539 Rich Laracy               1:52:31 1:53:53 14:59 35 M Conway          NH WMM        502
  435  72/95   M3539 Scott Hamilton            1:51:57 1:53:58 15:00 36 M Sandown         NH            395
  436  59/116  M5054 Larry Garland             1:39:35 1:54:00 15:00 53 M Jackson         NH WMM        357
  437  60/116  M5054 George Kocur              1:40:24 1:54:02 15:01 52 M Cambridge       MA CSU        485
  438   9/10   M0119 Erickson Tyler            1:46:47 1:54:06 15:01 17 M Milo            ME            807
  439  73/95   M3539 Richard Roskilly          1:52:05 1:54:07 15:01 36 M Phillipsburg    NJ            711
  440  61/116  M5054 Scott Butterfield         1:39:42 1:54:08 15:01 53 M Westminster     MA NMC        207
  441  80/103  M2034 Robert Blain              1:54:19 1:54:19 15:03 27 M Brighton        MA            164
  442   4/17   M6569 Robert Randall            1:27:09 1:54:21 15:03 67 M Springvale      ME WCRC       682
  443   5/17   M6569 George Bisson             1:26:08 1:54:23 15:03 68 M Hooksett        NH NE65+      162
  444  62/116  M5054 Arthur Viens              1:42:22 1:54:27 15:04 50 M North Sandwich  NH WMM        814
  445  84/125  M4549 Ralph Jesseman            1:43:08 1:54:28 15:04 49 M Milan           NH WMM        448
  446  92/111  M4044 John Fournier             1:47:37 1:54:31 15:04 43 M Raynham         MA            342
  447  30/68   M5559 Patrick Salony            1:38:26 1:54:35 15:05 55 M Gloucester      MA            719
  448   6/17   M6569 Fred Zuleger Iii          1:28:21 1:54:35 15:05 66 M Coventry        RI NE65+       66
  449  31/68   M5559 John Corbett              1:35:01 1:54:37 15:05 59 M Waltham         MA CRC        249
  450  85/125  M4549 Craig Trottier            1:45:36 1:54:41 15:06 46 M Goffstown       NH            802
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  451  86/125  M4549 Jim Gallant               1:45:37 1:54:43 15:06 46 M Medford         MA            353
  452   7/17   M6569 Owen Barber               1:28:31 1:54:49 15:07 66 M Keene           NH            145
  453  63/116  M5054 Charlie Hudson            1:40:21 1:54:52 15:07 53 M Easton          MA            437
  454  87/125  M4549 Mark Officer              1:45:55 1:55:02 15:09 46 M Londonderry     NH GDTC       622
  455  74/95   M3539 Jeffrey Nauges            1:52:21 1:55:06 15:09 37 M Wakefield       RI            612
  456  88/125  M4549 Arlon Chaffee             1:46:02 1:55:09 15:09 46 M Newmarket       NH            224
  457  89/125  M4549 Thomas Paradis            1:46:51 1:55:14 15:10 45 M Rockport        MA TG         635
  458  64/116  M5054 Angel Corbera             1:40:41 1:55:16 15:10 53 M Taunton         MA            248
  459  81/103  M2034 Michael Malone            1:54:39 1:55:20 15:11 34 M Putney          VT RCR        896
  460  90/125  M4549 Ronald Severino           1:44:45 1:55:24 15:11 48 M Candia          NH NN         737
  461  13/34   M6064 William Long              1:32:16 1:55:47 15:15 63 M Clifton Park    NY            524
  462  93/111  M4044 Vincent Murphy            1:50:26 1:55:59 15:16 41 M Marion          MA            603
  463  82/103  M2034 Robert Walljasper         1:56:15 1:56:16 15:18 33 M New York        NY            819
  464  65/116  M5054 John Kalloz               1:42:25 1:56:19 15:19 52 M Gettysburg      PA            461
  465  32/68   M5559 Frederick W. Ross Iii     1:38:16 1:56:23 15:19 57 M Vernon          VT CSU        113
  466  75/95   M3539 Bruce Schwartzman         1:53:50 1:56:36 15:21 37 M Winchester      MA            732
  467  76/95   M3539 James Soucy               1:53:58 1:56:45 15:22 37 M Candia          NH NN         752
  468  77/95   M3539 Hakan Inanoglu            1:54:02 1:56:49 15:23 37 M Acton           MA            442
  469  83/103  M2034 Kevin Ray                 1:56:08 1:56:50 15:23 34 M Lexington       MA CSU        685
  470  78/95   M3539 Richard Fortuna           1:54:49 1:56:54 15:23 36 M Stoneham        MA MVS        338
  471  33/68   M5559 David Allard              1:39:40 1:57:00 15:24 56 M Great Barringto MA            128
  472  91/125  M4549 Andre Tessier             1:45:26 1:57:01 15:24 49 M Trois-Rivieres  PQ            787
  473  66/116  M5054 Russ Tansey               1:41:25 1:57:03 15:25 54 M Weare           NH            780
  474  14/34   M6064 Ronald Paquette           1:33:17 1:57:04 15:25 63 M Albion          ME CME        120
  475  67/116  M5054 Robert Benes              1:43:56 1:57:06 15:25 51 M Fryeburg        ME WMM        153
  476  34/68   M5559 Phil Ostroski             1:39:46 1:57:08 15:25 56 M Intervale       NH WMM        109
  477  68/116  M5054 Tom Almstead              1:41:32 1:57:11 15:26 54 M Deerfield       MA            130
  478  69/116  M5054 Fabio Schiantarelli       1:41:40 1:57:21 15:27 54 M Newton          MA CRC        728
  479  92/125  M4549 David Garland             1:46:32 1:57:22 15:27 48 M Afton           NY            358
  480  70/116  M5054 Jim Ecke                  1:45:02 1:57:27 15:28 50 M Merrimack       NH GCS        303
  481  71/116  M5054 Ray Fournier              1:43:27 1:57:30 15:28 52 M Berwick         ME            341
  482  72/116  M5054 Emery Boose               1:44:18 1:57:31 15:28 51 M Petersham       MA            172
  483  94/111  M4044 Douglas Couper            1:50:29 1:57:33 15:29 43 M Falmouth        ME MTC        256
  484  73/116  M5054 Douglas Eastman           1:43:32 1:57:35 15:29 52 M Exeter          NH WCRC       302
  485  74/116  M5054 James Carper              1:45:10 1:57:36 15:29 50 M Norwich         CT MS         218
  486  93/125  M4549 Michael Pelchat           1:46:00 1:57:39 15:29 49 M Gorham          NH AVSAR      652
  487  35/68   M5559 Russ Keene                1:38:36 1:57:50 15:31 58 M Sudbury         MA            470
  488  95/111  M4044 Tom Glaster               1:52:18 1:57:57 15:32 41 M Ipswich         MA            367
  489  36/68   M5559 Allan Aldrich             1:38:43 1:57:59 15:32 58 M Jackson         NH            110
  490  15/34   M6064 Robert Shultz             1:33:03 1:58:02 15:32 64 M Wilton          CT OVER       743
  491  96/111  M4044 Arik Dahlberg             1:52:26 1:58:06 15:33 41 M Rockland        MA            268
  492  75/116  M5054 Robert Thomson            1:44:04 1:58:11 15:34 52 M New Hyde Park   NY NYC FIRE   792
  493  94/125  M4549 Michael Thatcher          1:48:54 1:58:16 15:34 46 M Manchester      NH GCS        788
  494  76/116  M5054 Craig Whiton              1:43:20 1:58:18 15:34 53 M Portland        ME            837
  495  97/111  M4044 Douglas Morse             1:52:01 1:58:24 15:35 42 M Duanesburg      NY            592
  496  79/95   M3539 Russell Mcinnis           1:56:23 1:58:29 15:36 36 M Canton          MA            892
  497  84/103  M2034 Joe Larue                 1:57:48 1:58:30 15:36 34 M North Conway    NH AVSAR      507
  498   8/17   M6569 Bruce Brinkema            1:28:11 1:58:35 15:37 69 M Amherst         NH             69
  499  16/34   M6064 Don Clukies               1:36:29 1:58:38 15:37 61 M Portsmouth      RI RIRR       235
  500  77/116  M5054 Robert Mandolese          1:45:25 1:58:47 15:38 51 M Reading         MA            541
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  501  85/103  M2034 Brandon Kernen            1:58:51 1:58:51 15:39 32 M Concord         NH            475
  502  80/95   M3539 Kent Rudasill             1:57:35 1:59:00 15:40 35 M Portsmouth      RI            715
  503  78/116  M5054 Lawrence Pierce           1:43:16 1:59:11 15:41 54 M Scarborough     ME            661
  504  79/116  M5054 Will Meredith             1:43:17 1:59:13 15:42 54 M Methuen         MA MVS        569
  505  86/103  M2034 Stephen Croxford          1:59:23 1:59:23 15:43 32 M Hebron          CT            261
  506  95/125  M4549 William Dahn              1:49:12 1:59:26 15:43 47 M Meriden         CT            269
  507  37/68   M5559 Peter Boucher             1:39:03 1:59:28 15:44 59 M Berlin          CT            173
  508  96/125  M4549 John Himmelsbach          1:50:13 1:59:42 15:45 46 M Waitsfield      VT            426
  509  81/95   M3539 Tim Mortsolf              1:57:06 1:59:57 15:47 37 M Palatine        IL            593
  510   9/17   M6569 Fred Tanner               1:32:31 1:59:59 15:48 66 M East Greenwich  RI RIRR       778
  511  98/111  M4044 Tyson Duve                1:52:29 2:00:29 15:52 44 M Windham         NH GDTC       299
  512  99/111  M4044 Brian Stewart             1:53:23 2:00:38 15:53 43 M Concord         NH WCRC       769
  513   1/11   M7074 Richard Fedion            1:28:46 2:00:53 15:55 70 M N Conway        NH NE65+       70
  514  97/125  M4549 Brian Bennett             1:50:33 2:00:55 15:55 47 M Gorham          NH             89
  515  10/17   M6569 Wally Kurz                1:32:30 2:01:22 15:59 67 M Salem           MA WCRC        67
  516  80/116  M5054 Peter Durfee              1:46:07 2:01:29 15:59 53 M North Scituate  RI            297
  517  82/95   M3539 Darren Dale               1:58:39 2:01:33 16:00 37 M Willimantic     CT            270
  518  98/125  M4549 Kevin Paskiet             1:52:04 2:01:42 16:01 46 M Hinesburg       VT            644
  519  38/68   M5559 Skip Cleaver              1:40:55 2:01:44 16:01 59 M Merrimack       NH GCS        232
  520  99/125  M4549 John Pasquale             1:51:45 2:02:13 16:05 47 M Haverhill       MA WCRC       645
  521   2/11   M7074 Raymond Guerette          1:26:12 2:02:19 16:06 73 M Fairhaven       MA            383
  522  87/103  M2034 Tyler Gannon              2:01:40 2:02:24 16:07 34 M Lexington       MA CSU        356
  523 100/125  M4549 Jack Dicecco              1:52:04 2:02:34 16:08 47 M Mendon          MA            282
  524 100/111  M4044 Charles Leahy             1:57:28 2:02:36 16:08 40 M Newmarket       NH            510
  525  83/95   M3539 Julian Schafer            1:59:59 2:02:54 16:11 37 M Las Vegas       NV            726
  526  39/68   M5559 Robert Schrater           1:45:36 2:02:55 16:11 55 M Salem           MA            730
  527 101/125  M4549 Dave Jefska               1:51:35 2:02:56 16:11 48 M Saugus          MA            115
  528 101/111  M4044 Thomas Liscord            1:54:53 2:03:04 16:12 44 M Wayne           ME            520
  529 102/125  M4549 Mark Grandonico           1:54:25 2:03:23 16:15 45 M Portland        ME MTC        377
  530  17/34   M6064 Earton Robertson          1:37:18 2:03:26 16:15 64 M Winchester      MA CSU        699
  531   3/11   M7074 Don Ross                  1:25:46 2:03:31 16:16 74 M Marblehead      MA             74
  532  88/103  M2034 Derek Fournier            2:03:37 2:03:37 16:16 31 M Dedham          MA            343
  533 103/125  M4549 Richard Schilder          1:53:55 2:03:43 16:17 46 M Belmont         MA BAA        729
  534 102/111  M4044 Steve Colucci             1:57:20 2:04:01 16:20 42 M Portland        ME            239
  535  81/116  M5054 Barry Neill               1:50:56 2:04:02 16:20 50 M Londonderry     NH            614
  536  18/34   M6064 Dennis Zajehowski         1:41:58 2:04:10 16:21 60 M Griswold        CT            855
  537 103/111  M4044 William Fallisi           1:59:02 2:04:13 16:21 40 M Salem           NH            320
  538  89/103  M2034 Brandon Osman             2:04:20 2:04:21 16:22 33 M Ashfield        MA            628
  539  90/103  M2034 Shawn Davies              2:04:43 2:04:43 16:25 26 M Peru            NY ADIRONDA   273
  540 104/125  M4549 Bryan Abbott              1:54:02 2:04:44 16:25 47 M Wilmette        IL            127
  541  82/116  M5054 Craig Billie              1:49:49 2:04:44 16:25 52 M Ballston Lake   NY            161
  542 105/125  M4549 John Gale                 1:53:18 2:04:49 16:26 48 M Portland        ME MTC        351
  543  40/68   M5559 Herb Schay                1:47:19 2:04:55 16:27 55 M East Norwich    NY NYC FIRE   727
  544  41/68   M5559 Richard Diveglio          1:45:28 2:04:55 16:27 57 M North Babylon   NY NYC FIRE   284
  545   4/11   M7074 Robert Hillman            1:31:46 2:04:58 16:27 70 M Plymouth        MA MRR        424
  546  83/116  M5054 Howard Spear              1:48:17 2:04:59 16:27 54 M Westbrook       ME MTC        756
  547  42/68   M5559 Robert Ward               1:43:37 2:04:59 16:27 59 M West Warwick    RI RIRR       823
  548  84/116  M5054 Ronn Chaisson             1:48:18 2:05:00 16:27 54 M Berlin          NH            118
  549 106/125  M4549 Michael Johnson           1:55:08 2:05:02 16:28 46 M Ipswich         MA            452
  550 107/125  M4549 Christopher Luck          1:53:31 2:05:03 16:28 48 M Pepperell       MA            528
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  551  85/116  M5054 John Abbott               1:50:10 2:05:07 16:28 52 M Oak Park        IL            125
  552  43/68   M5559 Paul Grossman             1:45:41 2:05:10 16:29 57 M North Reading   MA            382
  553  86/116  M5054 Wayne Hilson              1:51:07 2:05:12 16:29 51 M Litchfield      NH GCS        425
  554  87/116  M5054 Scott Lamont              1:52:00 2:05:14 16:29 50 M Grafton         MA            497
  555  84/95   M3539 Matt Burgess              2:03:45 2:05:15 16:29 35 M No. Bridgton    ME BA         203
  556  91/103  M2034 Brian Dellechiaie         2:04:34 2:05:19 16:30 34 M Winchendon      MA            279
  557  44/68   M5559 Robert Hagwood            1:47:53 2:05:35 16:32 55 M Leominster      MA NMC        392
  558  19/34   M6064 Peter Mcdonough           1:41:08 2:05:38 16:32 62 M Manchester      NH NHAA       560
  559  20/34   M6064 Steve Moland              1:43:15 2:05:43 16:33 60 M Litchfield      NH GCS        588
  560 104/111  M4044 William Farina            1:59:42 2:05:43 16:33 41 M Pepperell       MA GCS        322
  561  88/116  M5054 David Roy                 1:49:50 2:05:44 16:33 53 M Berlin          NH            114
  562 105/111  M4044 Gary Baker                1:58:13 2:05:47 16:33 43 M Pittsfield      MA            142
  563  89/116  M5054 Richard Aprans            1:49:12 2:06:02 16:35 54 M Rockport        MA            134
  564  21/34   M6064 Kenneth Curtis            1:40:27 2:06:03 16:36 63 M Gorham          ME            267
  565   1/2    M7579 Robert Hall               1:26:15 2:06:06 16:36 75 M Sudbury         MA             75
  566  90/116  M5054 Stephen Everett           1:52:03 2:06:16 16:37 51 M East Waterboro  ME            315
  567 106/111  M4044 Christopher Breen         2:00:14 2:06:17 16:37 41 M Saint John      NB            188
  568  45/68   M5559 James Tansey              1:47:40 2:06:24 16:38 56 M Valatie         NY            779
  569  92/103  M2034 Ralph Livermore           2:06:35 2:06:35 16:40 27 M Cambridge       MA            522
  570  46/68   M5559 Gary Holmes               1:47:01 2:06:45 16:41 57 M Rye Beach       NH            898
  571 107/111  M4044 Glenn Daley               1:59:09 2:06:47 16:41 43 M Armonk          NY            271
  572  11/17   M6569 Joseph Leader             1:36:42 2:06:53 16:42 67 M Lexington       MA CSU        508
  573  93/103  M2034 Ryan Whittemore           2:06:55 2:06:55 16:42 24 M North Easton    MA            839
  574  47/68   M5559 Neal Mcbain               1:47:11 2:06:56 16:43 57 M Lebanon         NH            553
  575  48/68   M5559 Elmer Ream                1:47:14 2:07:00 16:43 57 M Northboro       MA            686
  576   5/11   M7074 David Colinan             1:32:12 2:07:14 16:45 71 M Lincoln         RI NE65+       71
  577  49/68   M5559 John Ramaska              1:48:24 2:07:15 16:45 56 M Derry           NH            680
  578  85/95   M3539 Christopher Roche         2:05:46 2:07:17 16:45 35 M N Attleboro     MA            704
  579  50/68   M5559 David Wendt               1:47:34 2:07:25 16:46 57 M Nashua          NH            832
  580  91/116  M5054 Tom Savoca                1:52:18 2:07:32 16:47 52 M Madison         CT            722
  581  92/116  M5054 Scott Casper              1:53:12 2:07:33 16:47 51 M Branford        CT            221
  582  93/116  M5054 Dan Ruminski              1:53:29 2:07:53 16:50 51 M Watertown       CT            716
  583  51/68   M5559 Ghislain Pouliot          1:49:01 2:07:59 16:51 56 M Sherbrooke      PQ            671
  584 108/111  M4044 Stephen Sawyer            2:01:08 2:08:03 16:51 42 M Newbury         MA            723
  585  22/34   M6064 Henry Hanley              1:44:09 2:08:04 16:51 61 M Pawtucket       RI            397
  586 108/125  M4549 Ken Bauer                 1:57:17 2:08:17 16:53 47 M Reading         MA MRC        149
  587  94/103  M2034 Derek Reed                2:08:26 2:08:26 16:54 32 M Groveland       MA            687
  588  23/34   M6064 Charles Mcnamara          1:44:27 2:08:27 16:54 61 M Cedar Grove     NJ            563
  589  52/68   M5559 Dick Doran                1:50:23 2:08:29 16:55 55 M Pembroke        MA CCAC       289
  590  53/68   M5559 James O'leary             1:49:30 2:08:33 16:55 56 M Danville        NH            624
  591  94/116  M5054 Donald Yeaton             1:53:13 2:08:35 16:56 52 M Epsom           NH RR         849
  592  24/34   M6064 David Kos                 1:45:42 2:08:43 16:57 60 M City Island     NY NEW YORK   488
  593  25/34   M6064 K Tucker Andersen         1:43:39 2:08:46 16:57 62 M Warren          CT            131
  594  54/68   M5559 Michael Hazilla           1:48:55 2:09:00 16:59 57 M Washington      DC            408
  595 109/125  M4549 Jon Hazilla               1:57:56 2:09:00 16:59 47 M Brighton        MA            409
  596  12/17   M6569 Emil Elinsky              1:35:56 2:09:00 16:59 69 M Phoenix         MD            309
  597 110/125  M4549 Bill Cornelissen          1:57:59 2:09:02 16:59 47 M Londonderry     NH GDTC       251
  598  95/103  M2034 Timothy Jensen            2:09:10 2:09:10 17:00 29 M New Hartford    NY            447
  599 111/125  M4549 Kevin Parquette           1:59:49 2:09:14 17:01 45 M Natick          MA            641
  600  26/34   M6064 Gregory Lewis             1:46:08 2:09:14 17:01 60 M Dover           MA            517
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  601  55/68   M5559 Robert Frazar             1:50:10 2:09:20 17:01 56 M Russell         MA            344
  602  95/116  M5054 Stephen Dowling           1:52:11 2:09:29 17:03 54 M Kearsarge       NH WMM        291
  603  86/95   M3539 Thomas Noel               2:05:39 2:09:30 17:03 38 M Wyoming         RI RIRR       616
  604  13/17   M6569 Sumner Rupprecht          1:39:06 2:10:02 17:07 67 M Jackson         NH WMM        116
  605  10/10   M0119 Jeremy Bamford            1:55:19 2:10:18 17:09 14 M Gloucester      MA            144
  606 112/125  M4549 John  Jay Carney Iii      1:58:23 2:10:25 17:10 48 M Madison         CT            217
  607  56/68   M5559 George Henry              1:52:06 2:10:30 17:11 55 M Acton           MA            417
  608  27/34   M6064 Thomas Meacham            1:46:17 2:10:42 17:12 61 M Anchorage       AK            565
  609  87/95   M3539 Scott Tripp               2:08:35 2:10:55 17:14 36 M Pembroke        MA            801
  610  96/116  M5054 Craig Harger              1:55:22 2:11:02 17:15 52 M Colchester      CT            401
  611  97/116  M5054 Kenneth Robichaud         1:56:27 2:11:12 17:16 51 M Leominster      MA NMC        702
  612  96/103  M2034 Peter Young               2:11:33 2:11:33 17:19 26 M Cambridge       MA            853
  613 113/125  M4549 Jeff Glans                2:02:10 2:11:46 17:21 45 M Southport       CT            366
  614  28/34   M6064 Dennis Faust              1:46:22 2:12:08 17:24 62 M Mt Joy          PA            324
  615  29/34   M6064 Carl Tyrie                1:48:33 2:12:11 17:24 60 M Boone           NC            808
  616  98/116  M5054 Jimmy Meyer               1:58:14 2:12:13 17:24 50 M Sandown         NH            572
  617 109/111  M4044 Michael Macneil           2:03:44 2:12:33 17:27 44 M Wakefield       MA MRC        533
  618  99/116  M5054 Edward Donovan            1:58:57 2:13:01 17:31 50 M Hollis          NH            287
  619 114/125  M4549 James Fitzgerald          2:00:45 2:13:02 17:31 48 M Lowell          MA            333
  620 115/125  M4549 John Graham               2:02:37 2:13:09 17:32 46 M Duxbury         MA            374
  621  88/95   M3539 Bradlee Mezquita          2:11:36 2:13:11 17:32 35 M Brentwood       NH WCRC       573
  622 116/125  M4549 Gerard Tautkus            2:00:13 2:13:26 17:34 49 M Manchester      NH MVS        781
  623  97/103  M2034 Chris Webb                2:13:33 2:13:33 17:35 29 M North Bridgton  ME BA         829
  624 100/116  M5054 John Ouellette            1:59:39 2:13:48 17:37 50 M Storrs          CT WAC        629
  625 117/125  M4549 Paul Kotkowski            2:00:48 2:14:04 17:39 49 M Saugus          MA            489
  626  30/34   M6064 Terrence Kenney           1:47:08 2:14:27 17:42 63 M Nashua          NH GCS        474
  627  89/95   M3539 Philip Blandine           2:11:25 2:14:37 17:43 37 M Ringwood        NJ            166
  628 101/116  M5054 John Bergacs              1:58:33 2:14:38 17:43 52 M Edison          NJ            156
  629  57/68   M5559 James Miner               1:56:01 2:15:03 17:47 55 M Dryden          NY FLRC       585
  630   6/11   M7074 Monroe Allen              1:35:29 2:15:30 17:50 73 M Greenville      RI RIRR        73
  631   7/11   M7074 Richard Busa              1:34:16 2:15:45 17:52 74 M Marlboro        MA TEAM SAU   206
  632  58/68   M5559 Walter Kueffner           1:52:40 2:15:54 17:53 59 M New Hyde Park   NY NYC FIRE   490
  633   8/11   M7074 Thomas Hunt               1:37:39 2:16:37 17:59 72 M Sherborn        MA NE65+       72
  634  59/68   M5559 Curt Hirsch               1:57:32 2:16:49 18:01 55 M Storrs          CT WAC        112
  635 110/111  M4044 Richard Ward              2:10:25 2:16:59 18:02 41 M Marlboro        MA            824
  636  90/95   M3539 Tom Buck                  2:14:35 2:17:01 18:02 36 M Summit          NJ            199
  637  60/68   M5559 Henry Geberth Jr          1:55:46 2:17:06 18:03 57 M Wilbraham       MA            360
  638  91/95   M3539 Michael Mageles           2:13:54 2:17:09 18:03 37 M Bridgton        ME BA         536
  639  92/95   M3539 John Patti                2:14:52 2:17:18 18:04 36 M Hooksett        NH NN         648
  640  31/34   M6064 Peter Stanhope            1:51:41 2:17:21 18:05 61 M Durham          NH            762
  641   2/2    M7579 Peter Pantelis            1:29:34 2:17:37 18:07 78 M Waterord        CT            346
  642  14/17   M6569 Stephen Milt              1:46:10 2:17:42 18:07 66 M Plymouth        MA MRR        584
  643  61/68   M5559 Donald Knight             1:57:28 2:17:55 18:09 56 M Milton          MA            483
  644 118/125  M4549 Neil Foley                2:06:22 2:18:12 18:12 47 M Winchester      MA            335
  645 111/111  M4044 Steve Robbins             2:09:03 2:18:14 18:12 44 M Sanford         ME            697
  646 119/125  M4549 Michael Devine            2:06:26 2:18:17 18:12 47 M Hingham         MA            280
  647  98/103  M2034 Joseph Templin            2:18:27 2:18:27 18:13 31 M Albany          NY WAC        782
  648 102/116  M5054 Roger Guerette            2:03:56 2:18:35 18:14 50 M Acushnet        MA            384
  649  15/17   M6569 Marshall Mccloskey        1:48:06 2:18:37 18:15 65 M Brighton        MA MVS        894
  650  93/95   M3539 Todd Poirier              2:17:34 2:19:14 18:20 35 M Danielson       CT            667
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  651 103/116  M5054 Normand Menard            2:01:41 2:19:18 18:20 53 M Taunton         MA            567
  652  62/68   M5559 Michael Brooks            1:56:34 2:19:19 18:20 58 M Danville        ME MTC        193
  653 120/125  M4549 Don Hogan                 2:07:54 2:19:53 18:25 47 M Lowell          MA CRC        430
  654 104/116  M5054 Ken Shiff                 2:05:45 2:20:37 18:31 50 M Andover         MA MVS        741
  655 105/116  M5054 Jonn Abbiati              2:05:51 2:20:43 18:31 50 M Oakdale         CT            124
  656 106/116  M5054 Jeffrey Marchese          2:04:54 2:20:44 18:31 51 M Waterford       CT            542
  657  63/68   M5559 Paul Huot                 1:59:55 2:20:46 18:32 56 M Providence      RI            439
  658  32/34   M6064 Herbert Cunha             1:51:20 2:21:14 18:35 64 M North Andover   MA MVS        264
  659  94/95   M3539 Bernard Lee               2:18:54 2:21:25 18:37 36 M Pembroke        NH NN         514
  660  64/68   M5559 Chip Winner               2:01:46 2:21:44 18:39 55 M Middlebury      VT            845
  661 107/116  M5054 Mitch Keating             2:06:49 2:21:48 18:40 50 M Wakefield       MA            467
  662 121/125  M4549 Roy Warner                2:11:45 2:22:06 18:42 45 M Malibu          CA            826
  663 122/125  M4549 Joe Geogan                2:08:17 2:22:23 18:45 49 M Norwell         MA MRR        362
  664  99/103  M2034 Ryan Zannini              2:22:32 2:22:32 18:46 32 M Manchester      NH WCRC       856
  665 108/116  M5054 Michael Lynch             2:04:39 2:23:52 18:56 54 M Concord         NH            532
  666 109/116  M5054 Bruce Grisafe             2:09:34 2:24:53 19:04 50 M Salem           CT            381
  667  65/68   M5559 Donald Clark              2:02:25 2:24:59 19:05 57 M Westerly        RI WAC        231
  668  33/34   M6064 Bob Parsons               1:57:59 2:25:05 19:06 61 M Sedalia         CO            642
  669 110/116  M5054 Thomas Davis              2:06:49 2:25:11 19:07 53 M Rockport        MA            275
  670 111/116  M5054 Ron Pelton                2:09:03 2:25:25 19:08 51 M Freeport        ME MTC        654
  671   9/11   M7074 Maurice Ferrigno          1:44:09 2:25:43 19:11 72 M Nashua          NH NE65+      328
  672 100/103  M2034 Padraick Flannagan        2:26:16 2:26:16 19:15 30 M Gloucester      MA            334
  673 112/116  M5054 Lee Grimes                2:13:18 2:29:03 19:37 50 M Pembroke        NH            119
  674 113/116  M5054 Barry Hoffman             2:09:17 2:29:13 19:38 54 M Hollis          NH            429
  675 114/116  M5054 Lou Lariviere             2:11:26 2:29:17 19:39 52 M Lincoln         RI RIRR       504
  676  66/68   M5559 Karl Patnode              2:08:30 2:29:34 19:41 55 M Merrimack       NH GCS        646
  677  10/11   M7074 Ben Burd                  1:48:42 2:30:00 19:45 71 M Middlebury      VT            201
  678  67/68   M5559 Joseph Bienkiewicz        2:09:07 2:31:35 19:57 56 M Providence      RI            160
  679  16/17   M6569 Robert Johnson            1:55:13 2:33:00 20:08 68 M South Freeport  ME WMM        451
  680  11/11   M7074 Robert H. Romer           1:49:07 2:34:51 20:23 73 M Amherst         MA SMAC       708
  681 101/103  M2034 John Nolan                2:34:58 2:34:59 20:24 33 M New York        NY            617
  682 123/125  M4549 Robert Jordan             2:20:48 2:36:16 20:34 49 M Wakefield       MA            456
  683 124/125  M4549 David Driscoll            2:27:00 2:38:33 20:52 45 M Peabody         MA            294
  684  17/17   M6569 Karl Gretzinger           2:04:06 2:39:08 20:57 65 M Marietta        GA            111
  685  68/68   M5559 William J Morgan          2:12:01 2:39:15 20:58 59 M Kennebunk       ME            591
  686 125/125  M4549 Doug Bean                 2:25:26 2:40:13 21:05 48 M Danvers         MA            152
  687 115/116  M5054 James Laprel              2:24:31 2:41:36 21:16 50 M Haverhill       MA MVS        500
  688 116/116  M5054 Peter Barzdines           2:25:24 2:45:08 21:44 52 M Watertown       MA            148
  689 102/103  M2034 Carlo Palazzolo           2:45:59 2:45:59 21:51 25 M Gloucester      MA            632
  690   1/1    M8084 Carlton Mendell           1:41:17 2:47:58 22:06 82 M Portland        ME             82
  691  34/34   M6064 John Tuohey               2:19:55 2:52:03 22:39 61 M Manchester      NH            806
  692  95/95   M3539 Alex Ryer                 2:50:41 2:54:50 23:01 37 M Concord         MA HARWOOD    718
  693 103/103  M2034 Daniel Jackson            2:56:25 2:56:25 23:13 28 M Walpole         NH UNITED N   444