Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/nh/Jul6_Hersey_set1.shtml

Hersey Concord Meet 2004

Concord, NH, July 6, 2004

Overall Results

Licensed to Lebanon High School         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/6/2004 05:25 PM
                          NH Hershey 2004 - 7/6/2004                           
                                   Regionals                                   
                                    Concord                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Rebecca              STRA                               8.16q  3 
  2 Bemis, Kat                   Bow                                8.20q  4 
  3 Chaplin, Diamond             Barnstead                          8.30q  1 
  4 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Newport                            8.37q  5 
  5 Heinrich, Hanne              WOLF                               8.50q  1 
  6 Kennard, Katelyn             Concord                            8.57q  4 
  7 McKinley, Brianna            MOUL                               8.59   3 
  8 Tessier, Lillian             Conway                             8.68   2 
  9 Terry, Lindsey               Center Strafford                   8.69   5 
 10 Destefano, Kim               Bow                                8.70   5 
 11 Schafer, Zari                Barnstead                          8.72   5 
 12 Cawley, Ke                   Conway                             8.85   2 
 13 Merrill, Jessica             Lebanon                            8.93   3 
 14 Gwizdala, Molly              WOLF                               8.94   1 
 15 Paine, Amanda                MOUL                               8.97   3 
 16 Kidder, Jennifer             Newport                            9.00   4 
 16 Macon, Julia                 Goffstown                          9.00   4 
 18 Robinson, Bree               Lebanon                            9.21   2 
 19 Felber, Jessie               Center Strafford                   9.32   4 
 20 Bisson, Kelsey               Concord                            9.53   3 
 21 Twombley, Brittany           STRA                               9.57   1 
 22 Houde, Katharine             Lincoln-Woodstoc                  10.03   1 
 23 Mace, Tonya                  Lincoln-Woodstoc                  10.04   2 
 24 Mellen, Jessica              Hopkinton                         10.55   2 
 25 Vendituoli, Erica            Amherst                           10.94   5 
 26 Dean, Grace                  Hopkinton                         11.09   5 
 
Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Rebecca              STRA                    8.16       8.35  
  2 Bemis, Kat                   Bow                     8.20       8.45  
  3 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Newport                 8.37       8.55  
  4 Chaplin, Diamond             Barnstead               8.30       8.74  
  5 Kennard, Katelyn             Concord                 8.57       8.75  
  6 Heinrich, Hanne              WOLF                    8.50       9.29  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Elizabeth               WOLF                              16.11q  1 
  2 Gloekler, Melissa            Bow                               16.41q  4 
  3 Clifford, Mariah             STRA                              16.89q  2 
  4 Swett, Sunday                Bow                               16.96q  1 
  5 Reinhacher, Rosie            Hopkinton                         16.98q  3 
  6 Bedell, Jaedyn               STRA                              17.22q  4 
  7 Dimou, Arianna               MANC                              17.55   2 
  8 McKinley, Brianna            MOUL                              17.58   3 
  9 Zimmerman, Christine         MANC                              17.62   2 
 10 Anderson, Marissa            Conway                            17.74   1 
 11 Chaplin, Diamond             Barnstead                         17.76   2 
 12 Schafer, Zari                Barnstead                         17.83   1 
 13 Wysocki, Katherine           Center Strafford                  17.90   4 
 14 Whitney, Natalie             Rindge                            18.01   3 
 15 Mulcahy, Darby               Hopkinton                         18.06   4 
 16 Ossoff, Hannah               Concord                           18.11   1 
 17 D'Allessandro, Niki          Center Strafford                  18.15   3 
 18 Stefan, Alexandra            Newport                           18.26   1 
 19 Macon, Julia                 Goffstown                         18.28   3 
 20 Mosher, Brooklyn             Concord                           20.20   4 
 21 Mace, Tonya                  Lincoln-Woodstoc                  20.65   2 
 22 Houde, Katharine             Lincoln-Woodstoc                  23.17   3 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Elizabeth               WOLF                   16.11      16.33  
  2 Gloekler, Melissa            Bow                    16.41      16.50  
  3 Clifford, Mariah             STRA                   16.89      16.85  
  4 Reinhacher, Rosie            Hopkinton              16.98      16.87  
  5 Swett, Sunday                Bow                    16.96      17.10  
  6 Bedell, Jaedyn               STRA                   17.22      17.56  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nuttall, Stacie              Hudson                            14.55q  5 
  2 Vendituoli, Monica           Amherst                           15.21q  3 
  3 Busnach, Courtney            Hudson                            15.25q  1 
  4 Wiggins, Chelsea             WOLF                              15.34q  1 
  5 Green, Brianne               Lebanon                           15.48q  5 
  6 D'Allssandro, Danielle       Center Strafford                  15.52q  2 
  7 Hammond, Kelsey              WOLF                              15.64   2 
  8 Burnham, Melissa             Conway                            15.71   5 
  9 Parks, Chelsea               MOUL                              15.87   5 
 10 Gingras, Kara                MANC                              15.95   5 
 11 Haase, Mariss                Lincoln-Woodstoc                  15.99   4 
 12 Kuehl, Hannah                Plymouth                          16.20   1 
 13 Garland, Kara                Rindge                            16.21   5 
 14 Thiebeault, Magen            STRA                              16.25   1 
 15 L'Heureux, Victoria          Rindge                            16.27   3 
 16 Girard, Maria                Goffstown                         16.37   3 
 17 Lizotte, Michelle            Barnstead                         16.53   2 
 18 Bolduc, Kerry                Bow                               16.65   4 
 19 Grant, Eva                   Hanover                           16.70   1 
 20 Gougelet, Katie              Hanover                           16.88   4 
 21 Lipscomb, Julie              Bow                               16.94   3 
 22 Leich, Emily                 Conway                            17.05   3 
 23 Jannini, Karalee             Barnstead                         17.09   4 
 24 Ozuna, Gabriela              MANC                              17.37   2 
 25 Robertson, Lizzy             Newport                           18.28   2 
 26 Schwartz, Nichole            Lebanon                           18.68   1 
 27 Rubchinuk, Leanne            Newport                           19.17   4 
 28 St. Laurent, Marissa         STRA                              19.52   4 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nuttall, Stacie              Hudson                 14.55      14.34  
  2 Vendituoli, Monica           Amherst                15.21      14.96  
  3 Green, Brianne               Lebanon                15.48      15.14  
  4 Busnach, Courtney            Hudson                 15.25      15.15  
  5 Wiggins, Chelsea             WOLF                   15.34      15.35  
  6 D'Allssandro, Danielle       Center Strafford       15.52      15.59  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cravero, Annie               Hanover                           13.56q  1 
  2 Fortier, Gabrielle           Monroe                            13.85q  2 
  3 Raymond, Molly               Amherst                           13.98q  1 
  4 Sharpe, Rebecca              Concord                           14.07q  2 
  5 McKinley, Lauren             MOUL                              14.37q  1 
  6 Cook, Chelsey                Meredith                          14.39q  2 
  7 Archambault, Monique         Rindge                            14.52   1 
  8 Brew, Jackie                 Amherst                           14.79   1 
  9 Grise, Ali                   Hopkinton                         14.91   1 
 10 Kalled, Jessica              WOLF                              15.18   2 
 11 King, Emma                   STRA                              16.50   2 
 12 Purnell, Heather             Conway                            17.92   2 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharpe, Rebecca              Concord                14.07      13.62  
  2 Cravero, Annie               Hanover                13.56      13.80  
  3 Fortier, Gabrielle           Monroe                 13.85      14.00  
  4 Raymond, Molly               Amherst                13.98      14.29  
  5 Cook, Chelsey                Meredith               14.39      14.66  
  5 McKinley, Lauren             MOUL                   14.37      14.66  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ludew, Kelly                 Lebanon                           34.42   3 
  2 Vincellette, Katherine       Hanover                           35.14   3 
  3 Annon, Mary                  Concord                           35.69   1 
  4 Terry, Katelyn               STRA                              35.71   2 
  5 Hogue, Brianna               Center Strafford                  37.62   1 
  6 Destefano, Kim               Bow                               38.08   2 
  7 Hoyt, Tatyana                Plymouth                          38.20   1 
  8 Fowler, Mary                 STRA                              38.42   3 
  9 Fournier, Christine          Conway                            38.43   1 
  9 Whitney, Natalie             Rindge                            38.43   1 
 11 Paine, Amanda                MOUL                              39.07   3 
 12 Tessier, Lillian             Conway                            40.75   3 
 13 D'Allessandro, Niki          Center Strafford                  40.79   2 
 14 Hingston, Alexa              Barnstead                         40.99   2 
 15 Mulcahy, Darby               Hopkinton                         42.43   2 
 16 Dean, Grace                  Hopkinton                         46.91   3 
 17 Chasse, Ericka               Newport                           47.26   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brunton, Hannah              WOLF                              29.10q  2 
  2 Eickhoff, Leah               Hanover                           29.42q  2 
  3 Hoover, Megan                Center Strafford                  30.94q  4 
  4 Lourerio, Alyssa             Gilford                           31.32q  4 
  5 Reynolds, Kelsi              Rindge                            32.04q  3 
  6 Malm, Denise                 MOUL                              32.26q  2 
  7 Fortin, Hailey               Goffstown                         32.33   4 
  8 Busnach, Courtney            Hudson                            32.78   2 
  9 Vendituoli, Monica           Amherst                           32.98   4 
 10 Schreiber, Quin              Conway                            33.11   1 
 11 Gingras, Kara                MANC                              33.58   4 
 12 Young, Alanna                Center Strafford                  33.97   1 
 13 Loft, Hallie                 Hopkinton                         34.21   1 
 14 Roberts, Rachel              Bow                               34.64   2 
 15 Roberts, Nicole              STRA                              34.69   3 
 16 Kuehl, Hannah                Plymouth                          34.70   1 
 17 McCann, Catey                STRA                              34.75   1 
 18 Ozuna, Tanisha               MANC                              36.15   4 
 19 Bolduc, Kerry                Bow                               36.57   3 
 20 Leich, Emily                 Conway                            37.46   3 
 21 Robertson, Lizzy             Newport                           39.62   2 
 22 Schwartz, Nichole            Lebanon                           42.20   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brunton, Hannah              WOLF                   29.10      29.53  
  2 Eickhoff, Leah               Hanover                29.42      29.68  
  3 Lourerio, Alyssa             Gilford                31.32      31.23  
  4 Hoover, Megan                Center Strafford       30.94      31.49  
  5 Malm, Denise                 MOUL                   32.26      32.43  
  6 Reynolds, Kelsi              Rindge                 32.04      33.22  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purnell, Heather             Conway                            29.25q  1 
  2 Raymond, Molly               Amherst                           29.28q  1 
  3 Fortier, Gabrielle           Monroe                            29.49q  1 
  4 Archambault, Monique         Rindge                            30.53q  2 
  5 Brew, Jackie                 Amherst                           31.15q  3 
  6 Sharpe, Rebecca              Concord                           31.17q  2 
  7 Clifford, Brittany           STRA                              31.65   2 
  8 Jackson, Katie               Hopkinton                         31.79   2 
  9 Grise, Ali                   Hopkinton                         32.00   3 
 10 Cook, Chelsey                Meredith                          32.01   1 
 11 Kalled, Jessica              WOLF                              32.12   3 
 12 McKinley, Lauren             MOUL                              32.53   1 
 13 Costanza, Marie              MOUL                              33.37   2 
 14 Wright, Amelia               STRA                              34.16   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fortier, Gabrielle           Monroe                 29.49      29.44  
  2 Raymond, Molly               Amherst                29.28      30.64  
  3 Archambault, Monique         Rindge                 30.53      30.93  
  4 Brew, Jackie                 Amherst                31.15      31.33  
  5 Sharpe, Rebecca              Concord                31.17      31.66  
  6 Purnell, Heather             Conway                 29.25      31.99  
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nadeau, Shannon              Hopkinton                       1:18.23   1 
  2 McCabe, Glenn Kelley         Bow                             1:19.57   1 
  3 Hamilton, Tess               Hopkinton                       1:20.09   1 
  4 Vincellette, Katherine       Hanover                         1:20.33   1 
  5 Annon, Mary                  Concord                         1:27.53   3 
  6 Hoyt, Tatyana                Plymouth                        1:28.99   1 
  7 Roberts, Kayla               Center Strafford                1:32.42   2 
  8 Banaian, Hannah              MANC                            1:33.34   2 
  9 Brunton, Ruth                WOLF                            1:33.97   3 
 10 Kofer, Anna                  Center Strafford                1:36.03   2 
 11 Twombley, Brittany           STRA                            1:36.42   2 
 12 Smith, Brooke                STRA                            1:39.91   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lourerio, Alyssa             Gilford                         1:10.57   1 
  2 L'Heureux, Vanessa           Rindge                          1:10.82   1 
  3 Schreiber, Quin              Conway                          1:15.03   2 
  4 Oswald, Katrina              Center Strafford                1:17.91   4 
  5 Loft, Hallie                 Hopkinton                       1:18.15   3 
  6 LaPlante, Emily              Hudson                          1:18.32   4 
  7 Dearborn, Kristina           WOLF                            1:21.01   4 
  8 Gilson, Alana                MOUL                            1:21.33   3 
  9 Heinrich, Haley              WOLF                            1:22.71   1 
 10 Burnham, Melissa             Conway                          1:22.96   3 
 11 Beaulieu, Michelle           Goffstown                       1:23.20   2 
 12 Gougelet, Katie              Hanover                         1:25.37   1 
 13 Goss, Dana                   MOUL                            1:26.76   3 
 14 Grand, Courtney              STRA                            1:29.04   3 
 15 Ozuna, Tanisha               MANC                            1:31.77   4 
 16 Ozuna, Gabriela              MANC                            1:34.11   3 
 17 Clark, Stephanie             Goffstown                       1:34.20   2 
 18 Warburton, Caeleigh          Plymouth                        2:08.32   4 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mellen, Cassie               Hopkinton                       2:44.58  
  2 Eickhoff, Emily              Hanover                         2:54.72  
  3 Heinrich, Haley              WOLF                            3:00.25  
  4 LaPlante, Emily              Hudson                          3:01.82  
  5 Warburton, Caeleigh          Plymouth                        3:03.32  
  6 Wood, Kelley                 Hanover                         3:08.98  
  7 Jannini, Karalee             Barnstead                       3:21.10  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Bridgette             Hanover                         2:41.88  
  2 Nichols, Quinn               Hopkinton                       2:42.95  
  3 Hart, Leah                   Meredith                        2:48.89  
  4 Simms, Stephanie             Hudson                          2:54.98  
  5 Costanza, Marie              MOUL                            3:04.20  
  6 Moreno, Addie                STRA                            3:33.19  
 
Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Bridgette             Hanover                         5:45.19  
  2 Hart, Leah                   Meredith                        6:14.25  
  3 Jackson, Katie               Hopkinton                       6:22.00  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bow  'A'                                                     1:10.30   1 
     1) Swett, Sunday                   2) McCabe, Glenn Kelley           
     3) Bemis, Kat                      4) Gloekler, Melissa              
  2 Strafford  'A'                                               1:10.75   2 
     1) Terry, Katelyn                  2) Bedell, Jaedyn                 
     3) Clifford, Mariah                4) Leavitt, Blair                 
  3 Wolfeboro  'A'                                               1:11.39   2 
     1) Brunton, Ruth                   2) Gwizdala, Molly                
     3) Heinrich, Hanne                 4) Lee, Elizabeth                 
  4 Hopkinton  'A'                                               1:11.54   1 
     1) Nadeau, Shannon                 2) Reinhacher, Rosie              
     3) Hamilton, Tess                  4) Montone, Sabrey                
  5 Conway  'A'                                                  1:15.49   2 
     1) Fournier, Christine             2) Cawley, Ke                     
     3) Murphy, Jordan                  4) Anderson, Marissa              
  6 Newport  'A'                                                 1:16.23   1 
     1) Rubchinuk, Elyse                2) Kidder, Jennifer               
     3) MacConnell, Danielle            4) Stefan, Alexandra              
  7 Center Strafford  'A'                                        1:16.56   1 
     1) Wysocki, Katherine              2) Terry, Lindsey                 
     3) Hogue, Brianna                  4) Roberts, Kayla                 
  8 Concord  'A'                                                 1:20.34   1 
     1) Bisson, Kelsey                  2) Ossoff, Hannah                 
     3) Kennard, Katelyn                4) Mosher, Brooklyn               
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wolfeboro  'A'                                               1:02.27   1 
     1) Wiggins, Chelsea                2) Dearborn, Kristina             
     3) Brunton, Hannah                 4) Rodgers, Kelsey                
  2 Hanover  'A'                                                 1:03.28   2 
     1) Eickhoff, Leah                  2) Grant, Eva                     
     3) Wood, Kelley                    4)                                
  3 Center Strafford  'A'                                        1:04.55   2 
     1) Hoover, Megan                   2) Oswald, Katrina                
     3) D'Allssandro, Danielle          4) Young, Alanna                  
  4 Moultonborough  'A'                                          1:04.83   2 
     1) Malm, Denise                    2) Parks, Chelsea                 
     3) Gilson, Alana                   4) Goss, Dana                     
  5 Rindge  'A'                                                  1:05.34   1 
     1) Garland, Kara                   2) L'Heureux, Victoria            
     3) L'Heureux, Vanessa              4) Reynolds, Kelsi                
  6 Strafford  'A'                                               1:08.99   1 
     1) McCann, Catey                   2) Roberts, Nicole                
     3) Thiebeault, Magen               4) Grand, Courtney                
  7 Goffstown  'A'                                               1:11.55   2 
     1) Fortin, Hailey                  2) Clark, Stephanie               
     3) Beaulieu, Michelle              4) Girard, Maria                  
 
Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strafford  'A'                                               1:05.67  
     1) Clifford, Brittany              2) King, Emma                     
     3) Wright, Amelia                  4) Moreno, Addie                  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swett, Sunday                Bow                             6-01.50  
  2 Lee, Elizabeth               WOLF                            6-01.00  
  3 Kofer, Anna                  Center Strafford                6-00.00  
  4 Terry, Lindsey               Center Strafford                5-11.50  
  5 McCabe, Glenn Kelley         Bow                             5-10.50  
  6 Ludew, Kelly                 Lebanon                         5-10.00  
  7 Hamilton, Tess               Hopkinton                       5-09.00  
  8 Hoyt, Tatyana                Plymouth                        5-08.50  
  9 Reinhacher, Rosie            Hopkinton                       5-08.00  
  9 Murphy, Jordan               Conway                          5-08.00  
 11 Kennard, Katelyn             Concord                         5-06.00  
 11 Terry, Katelyn               STRA                            5-06.00  
 11 Schafer, Zari                Barnstead                       5-06.00  
 14 Hingston, Alexa              Barnstead                       5-05.25  
 15 Mace, Tonya                  Lincoln-Woodstoc                5-05.00  
 15 Kidder, Jennifer             Newport                         5-05.00  
 17 Anderson, Marissa            Conway                          5-04.00  
 18 McKinley, Brianna            MOUL                            5-03.00  
 19 Vendituoli, Erica            Amherst                         5-02.50  
 20 Whitney, Natalie             Rindge                          5-02.00  
 20 Brunton, Ruth                WOLF                            5-02.00  
 20 Mosher, Brooklyn             Concord                         5-02.00  
 23 Fowler, Mary                 STRA                            5-00.50  
 24 Vincellette, Katherine       Hanover                         5-00.00  
 25 Macon, Julia                 Goffstown                       4-08.00  
 26 Chasse, Ericka               Newport                         4-06.00  
 27 Houde, Katharine             Lincoln-Woodstoc                4-05.00  
 -- Murray, Allison              Hudson                              DNF  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nuttall, Stacie              Hudson                          7-04.00  
  2 Brunton, Hannah              WOLF                            7-00.50  
  3 Parks, Chelsea               MOUL                            6-08.00  
  4 Lipscomb, Julie              Bow                             6-07.00  
  5 Schreiber, Quin              Conway                         J6-07.00  
  6 Malm, Denise                 MOUL                            6-06.50  
  7 Loft, Hallie                 Hopkinton                       6-05.50  
  8 Thiebeault, Magen            STRA                            6-05.00  
  9 L'Heureux, Victoria          Rindge                          6-04.00  
  9 Roberts, Nicole              STRA                            6-04.00  
 11 Lizotte, Michelle            Barnstead                       6-01.00  
 11 Burnham, Melissa             Conway                          6-01.00  
 11 Fortin, Hailey               Goffstown                       6-01.00  
 14 Robertson, Lizzy             Newport                         6-00.00  
 15 Oswald, Katrina              Center Strafford                5-11.00  
 16 Jannini, Karalee             Barnstead                       5-09.00  
 16 Young, Alanna                Center Strafford                5-09.00  
 18 Green, Brianne               Lebanon                         5-06.00  
 19 Goss, Dana                   MOUL                            5-03.00  
 20 Gougelet, Katie              Hanover                         4-11.50  
 21 Grant, Eva                   Hanover                         4-10.00  
 22 Rubchinuk, Leanne            Newport                         4-06.00  
 23 Clark, Stephanie             Goffstown                       4-05.50  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Rebecca              Concord                         7-04.00  
  2 Brew, Jackie                 Amherst                         7-01.50  
  3 Cravero, Annie               Hanover                         7-01.00  
  4 Cook, Chelsey                Meredith                        7-00.00  
  5 Clifford, Brittany           STRA                            6-11.00  
  6 Jackson, Katie               Hopkinton                       6-06.50  
  7 Black, Bridgette             Hanover                         6-06.00  
  8 McKinley, Lauren             MOUL                            6-01.00  
  9 Wright, Amelia               STRA                            6-00.00  
  9 Hart, Leah                   Meredith                        6-00.00  
 11 Purnell, Heather             Conway                          4-11.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Newport                        94-11.75  
  2 Gloekler, Melissa            Bow                            88-01.50  
  3 Paine, Amanda                MOUL                           86-06.00  
  4 Dimou, Arianna               MANC                           81-05.25  
  5 Wysocki, Katherine           Center Strafford               77-11.00  
  6 Fournier, Christine          Conway                         74-10.25  
  7 Vendituoli, Erica            Amherst                        74-10.00  
  8 Murphy, Jordan               Conway                         71-04.50  
  9 Annon, Mary                  Concord                        68-00.00  
 10 Hingston, Alexa              Barnstead                      67-05.00  
 11 Smith, Brooke                STRA                           66-05.50  
 12 Banaian, Hannah              MANC                           64-09.75  
 13 Chaplin, Diamond             Barnstead                      60-06.50  
 14 Bisson, Kelsey               Concord                        58-00.25  
 15 Montone, Sabrey              Hopkinton                      53-04.00  
 16 Robinson, Bree               Lebanon                        52-11.50  
 17 Bemis, Kat                   Bow                            51-03.50  
 18 Leavitt, Blair               STRA                           46-07.25  
 19 Heinrich, Hanne              WOLF                           43-01.00  
 20 Page, Nicola                 Center Strafford               41-04.00  
 21 Gwizdala, Molly              WOLF                           37-06.00  
 22 Merrill, Jessica             Lebanon                        36-04.25  
 23 Mellen, Jessica              Hopkinton                      36-03.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Megan                Center Strafford              132-09.50  
  2 Kenison-Marvin, Leah         WOLF                          110-07.00  
  3 Wood, Kelley                 Hanover                       102-06.50  
  4 Ozuna, Tanisha               MANC                          102-00.00  
  5 Kuehl, Hannah                Plymouth                       99-00.75  
  6 Beaulieu, Michelle           Goffstown                      98-01.00  
  7 Garland, Kara                Rindge                         96-04.75  
  8 Reynolds, Kelsi              Rindge                         96-04.00  
  9 Lizotte, Michelle            Barnstead                      91-06.75  
 10 Roberts, Rachel              Bow                            88-04.00  
 11 Haase, Mariss                Lincoln-Woodstoc               87-08.75  
 12 McCann, Catey                STRA                           87-01.75  
 13 Girard, Maria                Goffstown                      85-03.50  
 14 Rubchinuk, Leanne            Newport                        85-03.00  
 15 Busnach, Courtney            Hudson                         82-05.75  
 16 Vendituoli, Monica           Amherst                        77-07.75  
 17 Gilson, Alana                MOUL                           73-08.50  
 18 Leich, Emily                 Conway                         69-09.75  
 19 Wiggins, Chelsea             WOLF                           67-03.50  
 20 St. Laurent, Marissa         STRA                           66-06.75  
 21 D'Allssandro, Danielle       Center Strafford               64-05.75  
 22 Schwartz, Nichole            Lebanon                        53-09.75  
 
Girls 13-14 Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalled, Jessica              WOLF                          113-05.50  
  2 King, Emma                   STRA                           57-01.50  
  3 Moreno, Addie                STRA                           52-03.75  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Kyle                  Bow                                7.92q  3 
  2 Brady, Austin                MOUL                               7.96q  2 
  3 Shriber, Ben                 Chester                            8.13q  1 
  4 Devanny, Evan                Concord                            8.27q  1 
  5 Lizotte, Brian               Barnstead                          8.56q  2 
  6 Chateaunuf, David            Barnstead                          8.80q  2 
  7 Kelsey, Jonathan             Lebanon                            9.06   1 
  8 Garner, Ben                  Conway                             9.50   3 
  9 Durand, Ezekiel              Rindge                             9.72   3 
 10 Deyo, Bradley                Lebanon                            9.85   2 
 11 Cullinane, Tyler             Rindge                            11.83   1 
 
Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brady, Austin                MOUL                    7.96       7.96  
  2 Moore, Kyle                  Bow                     7.92       8.25  
  3 Devanny, Evan                Concord                 8.27       8.26  
  4 Shriber, Ben                 Chester                 8.13       8.39  
  5 Lizotte, Brian               Barnstead               8.56       8.73  
  6 Chateaunuf, David            Barnstead               8.80       9.04  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Kyle                  Bow                               15.47q  4 
  2 Krass, Alex                  Hanover                           15.82q  3 
  3 Casey*, Tim                  MOUL                              16.57q  3 
  4 Casey, Cody                  Hudson                            16.89q  1 
  5 Aube, Ethan                  MANC                              16.90q  4 
  6 Scott, Justin                Chester                           16.91q  1 
  7 Lautenschlager, Michael      Conway                            17.02   2 
  8 Chateaunuf, David            Barnstead                         17.46   4 
  9 Carmichael, Nathan           Concord                           17.52   4 
 10 Kalled, Alec                 WOLF                              18.17   1 
 11 Allwine, Dylan               WOLF                              18.48   3 
 12 Descoteaux, Travis           MANC                              18.49   2 
 13 Crutchfield, Lincoln         Lebanon                           18.53   1 
 14 Ferguson, Angus              Lebanon                           18.82   4 
 15 Newton, Travis               STRA                              21.07   3 
 16 Cullinane, Tyler             Rindge                            24.55   2 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Kyle                  Bow                    15.47      15.79  
  2 Krass, Alex                  Hanover                15.82      16.30  
  3 Casey, Cody                  Hudson                 16.89      16.65  
  4 Casey*, Tim                  MOUL                   16.57      17.05  
  5 Aube, Ethan                  MANC                   16.90      17.07  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boggis, Spencer              Francestown                       13.11q  2 
  2 Daudelin, Codi               STRA                              14.28q  4 
  3 Aldrich, Jasiah              MANC                              14.41q  1 
  4 Drouin, Zachary              Barnstead                         14.68q  1 
  5 Newton, Kyle                 STRA                              14.96q  1 
  6 Lau, Andrew                  MOUL                              15.34q  4 
  7 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport                           15.45   2 
  8 Carpenter, Samuel            Barnstead                         15.59   5 
  9 Lee, Peter                   WOLF                              16.16   5 
 10 Forrest, Aaron               Bow                               16.20   5 
 11 Smith, Craig                 Newport                           16.23   1 
 12 Martin, Owen                 Concord                           16.38   5 
 12 Dubie, Nick                  Conway                            16.38   2 
 14 Murphy, James                Amherst                           16.56   4 
 15 Clark, Zachary               Rindge                            16.80   4 
 16 Gunnison, Robby              Bow                               17.33   3 
 17 Hemenway, Troy               Lebanon                           17.38   5 
 18 Page, Carleton               Center Strafford                  18.05   4 
 19 Brownell, Jake               Center Strafford                  18.06   3 
 20 Vigneault, Zachary           Lincoln-Woodstoc                  18.26   2 
 21 Ackerson, Jeremy             Lebanon                           18.69   3 
 22 Williams, Andrew             Lincoln-Woodstoc                  18.71   3 
 23 Brownrigg, Chris             Hudson                            19.72   1 
 24 Kelly, Andrew                Rindge                            19.82   5 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boggis, Spencer              Francestown            13.11      13.47  
  2 Daudelin, Codi               STRA                   14.28      14.83  
  3 Drouin, Zachary              Barnstead              14.68      14.94  
  4 Newton, Kyle                 STRA                   14.96      15.00  
  5 Aldrich, Jasiah              MANC                   14.41      15.07  
  6 Lau, Andrew                  MOUL                   15.34      15.95  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberge, Jesse               MANC                              13.03q  1 
  2 Harris, Christian            Hanover                           13.32q  1 
  3 Arnett, Curtis               Concord                           13.50q  1 
  4 Kidder, Jesse                Newport                           13.74q  3 
  5 McBeath, Nathan              Plymouth                          14.21q  3 
  6 Long, Kim                    Hopkinton                         14.27q  3 
  7 Kosits, Joey                 Meredith                          14.44   2 
  8 Callesano, Sal               Meredith                          14.59   2 
  9 Gennetti, Matt               Bow                               15.86   1 
 10 Flynn, Michael               STRA                              16.02   2 
 11 Leich, Alex                  Conway                            16.29   2 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberge, Jesse               MANC                   13.03      13.11  
  2 Arnett, Curtis               Concord                13.50      13.29  
  3 Harris, Christian            Hanover                13.32      13.49  
  4 Kidder, Jesse                Newport                13.74      13.65  
  5 Long, Kim                    Hopkinton              14.27      14.04  
  6 McBeath, Nathan              Plymouth               14.21      14.35  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brady, Austin                MOUL                              33.73   3 
  2 LeBell, Taylor               Concord                           34.53   2 
  3 Krass, Alex                  Hanover                           34.81   3 
  4 Davison, Seth                Conway                            35.10   1 
  5 Shriber, Ben                 Chester                           35.34   3 
  6 Wood, Matt                   Hanover                           36.93   3 
  7 Casey*, Tim                  MOUL                              37.26   2 
  8 Kalled, Alec                 WOLF                              38.38   1 
  9 Allwine, Dylan               WOLF                              38.73   1 
 10 Troy, Jacob                  Barnstead                         38.76   2 
 11 Lautenschlager, Michael      Conway                            39.12   2 
 12 Romanowksi, Matthew          Concord                           41.15   2 
 13 Brew, Thomas                 Amherst                           42.24   1 
 14 Descoteaux, Travis           MANC                              45.36   3 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boggis, Spencer              Francestown                       30.92q  4 
  2 Stackhouse, Brendan          WOLF                              31.18q  1 
  3 Rowen, Derek                 MOUL                              32.23q  1 
  4 Pyer, Clay                   Lebanon                           33.13q  3 
  5 Kowski, Jordan               Lebanon                           33.27q  1 
  6 Tetley, Austin               Lincoln-Woodstoc                  33.76q  2 
  7 Fellows, Andrew              Bow                               33.92   3 
  8 Borrin, Evan                 MOUL                              34.12   1 
  9 Lautenschlager, Matthew      Conway                            34.20   3 
 10 Abildgaaro, Kris             Hopkinton                         34.51   2 
 11 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport                           34.90   4 
 12 Speed, Skylar                Center Strafford                  35.51   3 
 13 Smith, Craig                 Newport                           35.63   1 
 14 Forrest, Aaron               Bow                               35.81   4 
 15 Gordon, Seth                 Lincoln-Woodstoc                  36.96   4 
 16 Martin, Owen                 Concord                           38.13   4 
 17 Clark, Zachary               Rindge                            38.27   3 
 18 Kenniston, Blake             Hopkinton                         42.55   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boggis, Spencer              Francestown            30.92      29.73  
  2 Stackhouse, Brendan          WOLF                   31.18      31.08  
  3 Rowen, Derek                 MOUL                   32.23      32.21  
  4 Tetley, Austin               Lincoln-Woodstoc       33.76      33.63  
  5 Kowski, Jordan               Lebanon                33.27      33.72  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fowlen, Kevin                Hopkinton                         26.37q  2 
  2 Roberge, Jesse               MANC                              27.70q  1 
  3 Arnett, Curtis               Concord                           27.71q  3 
  4 Harris, Christian            Hanover                           28.10q  3 
  5 Parks, Tyler                 MOUL                              28.18q  2 
  6 Duchemin, Corey              MANC                              28.45q  1 
  7 Long, Kim                    Hopkinton                         28.72   1 
  8 Gonya, Nathan                WOLF                              29.31   1 
  9 MacNevin, Jack               STRA                              29.40   2 
 10 McBeath, Nathan              Plymouth                          29.86   4 
 11 Callesano, Sal               Meredith                          30.50   2 
 12 Martin, Sean                 Rindge                            31.13   2 
 13 Felber, Zac                  Center Strafford                  34.09   4 
 14 Quattrucchi, Jordan          Hudson                            34.48   3 
 15 Leich, Alex                  Conway                            35.46   1 
 16 Miller, James                Bow                               36.81   4 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fowlen, Kevin                Hopkinton              26.37      26.55  
  2 Roberge, Jesse               MANC                   27.70      27.52  
  3 Arnett, Curtis               Concord                27.71      27.78  
  4 Harris, Christian            Hanover                28.10      27.81  
  5 Duchemin, Corey              MANC                   28.45      28.06  
  6 Parks, Tyler                 MOUL                   28.18      28.89  
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sampson, Michael             Plymouth                        1:14.21   1 
  2 Devanny, Evan                Concord                         1:14.83   1 
  3 Doherty, Sean                Conway                          1:17.19   2 
  4 Davison, Seth                Conway                          1:21.65   2 
  5 Troy, Jacob                  Barnstead                       1:28.13   1 
  6 Durand, Ezekiel              Rindge                          1:30.06   2 
  7 Aube, Ethan                  MANC                            1:38.03   2 
  8 Brew, Thomas                 Amherst                         1:39.24   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rankin, Collin               STRA                            1:11.44   1 
  2 Ludew, Robert                Lebanon                         1:19.05   1 
  3 Bemis, Matt                  Bow                             1:19.77   1 
  3 Sagraves, William            Lebanon                         1:19.77   1 
  5 Brown, Jesse                 Barnstead                       1:23.21   2 
  6 Jacovino, Jonathan           Conway                          1:36.75   2 
  7 Hounsell, Garid              Conway                          1:37.73   2 
  8 Fowlen, Jeremy               Hopkinton                       1:37.99   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stackhouse, Brendan          WOLF                            2:46.38  
  2 Hill, Ryan                   Bow                             2:51.72  
  3 Severance, Graham            MOUL                            2:52.91  
  4 Frangione, Anthony           Barnstead                       2:58.42  
  5 Ludew, Robert                Lebanon                         3:01.56  
  6 Kofer, Eric                  STRA                            3:03.21  
  7 Saunders, Ian                Lebanon                         3:14.91  
  8 Garner, Dan                  Conway                          3:17.91  
  9 Lautenschlager, Matthew      Conway                          3:19.61  
 10 Libby, Alex                  Center Strafford                3:21.66  
 11 Kenniston, Blake             Hopkinton                       3:37.24  
 12 Fowlen, Jeremy               Hopkinton                       3:43.33  
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunton, Josh                WOLF                            2:23.06  
  2 Bisson, Derek                Concord                         2:29.00  
  3 Dixon, Miles                 MOUL                            2:32.33  
  4 Grimes, Seth                 MANC                            2:37.60  
  5 Parks, Tyler                 MOUL                            2:37.85  
  6 Nichols, Jake                Hopkinton                       2:52.52  
  7 Kosits, Joey                 Meredith                        2:56.23  
  8 McCann, Eric                 STRA                            3:05.36  
  9 Felber, Zac                  Center Strafford                3:06.85  
 10 Quattrucchi, Jordan          Hudson                          3:08.57  
 11 Gennetti, Matt               Bow                             3:09.43  
 12 Miller, James                Bow                             3:10.72  
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stackhouse, Terry            WOLF                            5:09.25  
  2 Garland, Breandon            Rindge                          5:18.28  
  3 Fowlen, Kevin                Hopkinton                       5:21.05  
  4 Terry, Joseph                STRA                            5:27.46  
  5 Dixon, Miles                 MOUL                            5:32.70  
  6 Lush, Jesse                  WOLF                            5:35.58  
  7 Nichols, Jake                Hopkinton                       5:58.00  
  8 Berube, David                MANC                            6:02.05  
  9 Martin, Sean                 Rindge                          6:04.69  
 10 Blanchette, Chris            Chester                         6:11.09  
 11 Bobowski, Nate               Center Strafford                7:34.25  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lebanon  'A'                                                 1:19.34  
     1) Crutchfield, Lincoln            2) Deyo, Bradley                  
     3) Ferguson, Angus                 4) Kelsey, Jonathan               
 -- Concord  'A'                                                      DQ  
     1) Bonefant, Alex                  2) Carmichael, Nathan             
     3) LeBell, Taylor                  4) Romanowksi, Matthew            
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Strafford  'A'                                               1:03.09   1 
     1) Daudelin, Codi                  2) Newton, Kyle                   
     3) Rankin, Collin                  4) McGovern, Ben                  
  2 Bow  'A'                                                     1:04.64   2 
     1) Bemis, Matt                     2) McCabe, Jacob                  
     3) Hill, Ryan                      4) Fellows, Andrew                
  3 Moultonborough  'A'                                          1:06.27   1 
     1) Borrin, Evan                    2) Lau, Andrew                    
     3) Rowen, Derek                    4) Severance, Graham              
  4 Barnstead  'A'                                               1:07.13   1 
     1) Frangione, Anthony              2) Carpenter, Samuel              
     3) Drouin, Zachary                 4) Brown, Jesse                   
  5 Lebanon  'A'                                                 1:08.87   1 
     1) Kowski, Jordan                  2) Saunders, Ian                  
     3) Sagraves, William               4) Pyer, Clay                     
  6 Center Strafford  'A'                                        1:09.21   2 
     1) Wensberg, Lance                 2) Brownell, Jake                 
     3) Speed, Skylar                   4) Libby, Alex                    
  7 Conway  'A'                                                  1:09.74   2 
     1) Dubie, Nick                     2) Hounsell, Garid                
     3) Garner, Dan                     4) Jacovino, Jonathan             
  8 Lincoln-Woodstock  'A'                                       1:12.81   2 
     1) Gordon, Seth                    2) Tetley, Austin                 
     3) Williams, Andrew                4) Vigneault, Zachary             
 
Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolfeboro  'A'                                                 57.91  
     1) Brunton, Josh                   2) Lush, Jesse                    
     3) Stackhouse, Terry               4) Gonya, Nathan                  
  2 Strafford  'A'                                               1:01.64  
     1) Terry, Joseph                   2) MacNevin, Jack                 
     3) McCann, Eric                    4) Flynn, Michael                 
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sampson, Michael             Plymouth                        6-04.00  
  2 Allwine, Dylan               WOLF                            6-02.00  
  3 Doherty, Sean                Conway                          6-00.00  
  4 Devanny, Evan                Concord                         5-11.50  
  5 Davison, Seth                Conway                          5-11.00  
  6 Troy, Jacob                  Barnstead                       5-10.00  
  7 Kelsey, Jonathan             Lebanon                         5-09.00  
  8 Descoteaux, Travis           MANC                            5-07.00  
  9 Casey, Cody                  Hudson                          5-04.50  
 10 Brew, Thomas                 Amherst                         5-04.00  
 11 Kalled, Alec                 WOLF                            5-03.50  
 12 Romanowksi, Matthew          Concord                         5-01.00  
 13 Ferguson, Angus              Lebanon                         4-11.50  
 14 Newton, Travis               STRA                            4-10.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Jasiah              MANC                            7-00.00  
  2 McGovern, Ben                STRA                            6-10.00  
  2 Kofer, Eric                  STRA                            6-10.00  
  4 Sagraves, William            Lebanon                         6-07.00  
  4 Wensberg, Lance              Center Strafford                6-07.00  
  6 Stackhouse, Brendan          WOLF                            6-04.00  
  7 Kowski, Jordan               Lebanon                         6-03.00  
  8 Rowen, Derek                 MOUL                            6-01.50  
  8 Borrin, Evan                 MOUL                            6-01.50  
 10 Lee, Peter                   WOLF                            5-10.00  
 11 Kenniston, Blake             Hopkinton                       5-08.50  
 11 Gunnison, Robby              Bow                             5-08.50  
 13 Forrest, Aaron               Bow                             5-08.00  
 14 Brown, Jesse                 Barnstead                       5-06.50  
 15 Vigneault, Zachary           Lincoln-Woodstoc                5-06.00  
 16 Carpenter, Samuel            Barnstead                       5-05.00  
 17 Page, Carleton               Center Strafford                5-03.50  
 18 Smith, Craig                 Newport                         5-02.50  
 19 Hounsell, Garid              Conway                          5-02.00  
 20 Kelly, Andrew                Rindge                          4-09.50  
 21 Brownrigg, Chris             Hudson                          4-08.00  
 22 Williams, Andrew             Lincoln-Woodstoc                4-02.50  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunton, Josh                WOLF                            8-10.50  
  2 Grimes, Seth                 MANC                            8-06.00  
  3 Kidder, Jesse                Newport                         7-11.00  
  4 Bisson, Derek                Concord                         7-09.00  
  5 Rizzi, Raymond               MANC                            7-08.50  
  6 MacNevin, Jack               STRA                            7-04.50  
  7 Callesano, Sal               Meredith                        7-03.50  
  8 Bobowski, Nate               Center Strafford                6-11.00  
  8 Gonya, Nathan                WOLF                            6-11.00  
 10 Miller, James                Bow                             6-09.50  
 11 Gennetti, Matt               Bow                             6-05.50  
 12 Flynn, Michael               STRA                            5-11.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shriber, Ben                 Chester                       121-10.25  
  2 Brady, Austin                MOUL                          115-11.50  
  3 Wood, Matt                   Hanover                       114-09.50  
  4 Casey*, Tim                  MOUL                          112-07.00  
  5 Moore, Kyle                  Bow                           110-06.00  
  6 LeBell, Taylor               Concord                       102-00.00  
  7 Krass, Alex                  Hanover                       101-01.50  
  8 Garner, Ben                  Conway                         96-08.00  
  9 Deyo, Bradley                Lebanon                        93-02.50  
 10 Sampson, Michael             Plymouth                       89-08.50  
 11 Lizotte, Brian               Barnstead                      86-02.75  
 12 Chateaunuf, David            Barnstead                      81-00.50  
 13 Doherty, Sean                Conway                         74-00.00  
 14 Bonefant, Alex               Concord                        73-10.00  
 15 Cullinane, Tyler             Rindge                         71-10.50  
 16 Durand, Ezekiel              Rindge                         70-08.50  
 
Boys 11-12 Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boggis, Spencer              Francestown                   169-00.00  
  2 Hill, Ryan                   Bow                           152-07.50  
  3 Daudelin, Codi               STRA                          142-06.50  
  4 Tetley, Austin               Lincoln-Woodstoc              128-03.00  
  5 Speed, Skylar                Center Strafford              125-00.00  
  6 Frangione, Anthony           Barnstead                     122-06.00  
  7 Garner, Dan                  Conway                        120-01.00  
  8 Ludew, Robert                Lebanon                       115-11.75  
  9 Newton, Kyle                 STRA                          114-09.50  
 10 Pyer, Clay                   Lebanon                       114-09.00  
 11 Lautenschlager, Matthew      Conway                        114-05.00  
 12 Gordon, Seth                 Lincoln-Woodstoc              113-10.75  
 13 Drouin, Zachary              Barnstead                     112-07.75  
 14 Fellows, Andrew              Bow                           111-00.50  
 15 Murphy, James                Amherst                       106-05.75  
 16 Karasi, Gedeon               MANC                          100-09.25  
 17 Brownell, Jake               Center Strafford               99-03.50  
 18 Martin, Owen                 Concord                        92-01.00  
 19 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport                        91-07.50  
 20 Clark, Zachary               Rindge                         91-02.00  
 21 Brownrigg, Chris             Hudson                         81-03.00  
 22 Fowlen, Jeremy               Hopkinton                      78-04.50  
 23 Kelly, Andrew                Rindge                         54-03.00  
 
Boys 13-14 Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terry, Joseph                STRA                          187-01.00  
  2 Garland, Breandon            Rindge                        171-03.00  
  3 Arnett, Curtis               Concord                       163-11.25  
  4 Bisson, Derek                Concord                       149-08.75  
  5 McBeath, Nathan              Plymouth                      145-04.75  
  6 Rothwell, Kevin              MANC                          140-11.25  
  7 Martin, Sean                 Rindge                        140-09.25  
  8 Stackhouse, Terry            WOLF                          138-10.00  
  9 Parks, Tyler                 MOUL                          135-07.75  
 10 Kidder, Jesse                Newport                       133-01.00  
 11 McCann, Eric                 STRA                          129-04.00  
 12 Kosits, Joey                 Meredith                      121-00.00  
 13 Dixon, Miles                 MOUL                          118-00.00  
 14 Lush, Jesse                  WOLF                          106-07.25  
 15 Leich, Alex                  Conway                        103-10.50  
 16 Felber, Zac                  Center Strafford               89-11.75