Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/ma/Sep6_31stAn_set1.shtml

31st Annual Walpole Road Race

Walpole, MA, September 6, 2004

[10k Age Results | 10k Team | 5k Overall | 5k Age Results | 5k Team ]

10k Overall

Results by: Harrier Race Management

                       31st Annual Walpole Road Race
                     The Herb Lewis Memorial 10k Race
    
Place Name                Bib# Age Div/Tot  Div   City/state            Club            Time    Pace  
===== =================== ==== === ======== ===== ===================== =============== ======= ===== 
    1 Terry McNatt         564  39   1/35   M3039 Needham MA            Cambridge Sport   33:32  5:24 
    2 Sam Blasiak          759  24   1/17   M2029 Waltham MA                              33:54  5:28 
    3 Tim Gavin            523  28   2/17   M2029 Boston MA             HFC Striders TC   34:21  5:32 
    4 John Sullivan        591  44   1/58   M4049 West Roxbury MA       HFC Striders TC   35:08  5:40 
    5 Mike Ericson         768  35   2/35   M3039 Ashland MA            GRTR FRAMINGHAM   35:46  5:46 
    6 Christopher          718  38   3/35   M3039 Boston MA             Boston Athletic   36:23  5:52 
    7 John Saville         729  44   2/58   M4049 Brockton MA                             36:30  5:53 
    8 Jeffrey Buyak        660  34   4/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              36:37  5:54 
    9 Ian Mccallister      614  46   3/58   M4049 Franklin MA           Boston Athletic   36:39  5:54 
   10 Paul Corcoran        711  47   4/58   M4049 Needham               HFC Striders TC   37:04  5:58 
   11 Mike Sawyer          624  43   5/58   M4049 Franklin MA           Tri Valley FR     37:10  5:59 
   12 Anthony Crudale      816  27   3/17   M2029 Cranston RI           TUESDAY NITE TU   37:14  6:00 
   13 Frank Nelson         673  33   5/35   M3039 Bridgewater MA        HFC Striders TC   37:30  6:03 
   14 Andy Smith           199  43   6/58   M4049 Needham MA            HFC Striders TC   37:38  6:04 
   15 Peter Davey          736  33   6/35   M3039 Southborough MA                         38:08  6:09 
   16 Sean Clarke          749  43   7/58   M4049 Boston MA                               38:21  6:11 
   17 Meaghan Shaw         685  23   1/24   F2029 Reading MA            HFC Striders TC   38:25  6:11 
   18 Anne Mackay          203  44   1/39   F4049 Whitinsville MA       Tri Valley FR     38:25  6:11 
   19 Keith Purrier        155  41   8/58   M4049 Mansfield MA          Wampanoag RR      38:30  6:12 
   20 Richard Tuttle       735  32   7/35   M3039 Franklin MA                             38:35  6:13 
   21 Ken Blaney           577  35   8/35   M3039 Walpole MA            KJB Social Club   38:59  6:17 
   22 Bryan Van Dorpe      605  45   9/58   M4049 South Boston MA       HFC Striders Tr   39:03  6:17 
   23 Paul Corcoran        707  15   1/5    M1519 Needham               CORCORAN KIDS     39:05  6:18 
   24 Brenda Egizi         556  44   2/39   F4049 Westwood MA           HFC Striders TC   39:15  6:19 
   25 Derek Daly           668  24   4/17   M2029 Brookline MA                            39:18  6:20 
   26 Chris Diehl          681  42  10/58   M4049 Dedham MA             HFC Striders TC   39:22  6:21 
   27 Stephen Warren       532  43  11/58   M4049 Sharon MA                               39:30  6:22 
   28 Joe Kvilhaug         750  53   1/38   M5059 Taunton MA            Wampanoag RR      39:40  6:24 
   29 Michael Mullen       578  45  12/58   M4049 Natick MA                               39:51  6:25 
   30 Ken Agabian          661  41  13/58   M4049 Boston MA             Greater Boston    40:12  6:29 
   31 David Cobb           617  58   2/38   M5059 Stow MA               GRTR FRAMINGHAM   40:25  6:31 
   32 Ron Warner           771  39   9/35   M3039 Dedham MA                               40:43  6:34 
   33 Joe Ciavattone       731  38  10/35   M3039 Milton MA             HFC Striders TC   40:49  6:35 
   34 Geoffrey Butson      671  37  11/35   M3039 Hopkinton MA          Hopkinton Runni   40:52  6:35 
   35 Stacey Panagotopoli  756  28   2/24   F2029 Franklin MA           Tri Valley FR     41:10  6:38 
   36 Tom Rooney           639  41  14/58   M4049 Mansfield MA                            41:15  6:39 
   37 David Reavill        589  43  15/58   M4049 Dover MA              Parkway           41:16  6:39 
   38 Scott Milam          667  33  12/35   M3039 Boston MA                               41:19  6:39 
   39 Monica Smith         748  39   1/32   F3039 Boston MA                               41:21  6:40 
   40 Tim Smith            636  25   5/17   M2029 Southboro MA                            41:25  6:40 
   41 Joseph Sheehan       690  48  16/58   M4049 Norwood MA                              41:29  6:41 
   42 Joseph J Mulligan    514  47  17/58   M4049 South Walpole MA                        41:31  6:41 
   43 Maureen Larkin       590  40   3/39   F4049 Walpole MA            Parkway           41:39  6:43 
   44 Joe Hope             778  38  13/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              41:57  6:46 
   45 Mark Carey           666  17   2/5    M1519 Westwood MA           Westwood High S   42:02  6:46 
   46 William Curley       549  54   3/38   M5059 Millis MA             Tri Valley FR     42:06  6:47 
   47 James Egan           738  45  18/58   M4049 Walpole MA            PETES RC          42:14  6:48 
   48 Greg Illson          743  39  14/35   M3039 Mansfield MA                            42:22  6:50 
   49 Ken Craft            525  47  19/58   M4049 Hopkinton MA          GRTR FRAMINGHAM   42:26  6:50 
   50 Amanda Watters       635  24   3/24   F2029 Southboro MA          HOPKINTON RUNNI   42:27  6:50 
   51 John Curran          803  54   4/38   M5059 Norfolk MA            Wampanoag RR      42:29  6:51 
   52 Stephanie Whelan     653  44   4/39   F4049 Hopkinton MA          HOPKINTON RUNNI   42:33  6:51 
   53 David Mcgrath        531  47  20/58   M4049 Norwood MA                              42:39  6:52 
   54 Ray Angelone         770  36  15/35   M3039 Norfolk MA                              42:41  6:53 
   55 Scott F Mcdermott    779  99   1/4    M8099 Medfield MA                             42:46  6:53 
   56 Bob Cargill          575  46  21/58   M4049 Sudbury MA            GRTR FRAMINGHAM   42:47  6:54 
   57 Tara Neal            646  30   2/32   F3039 Upton MA              Tri Valley FR     42:47  6:54 
   58 Jay Condrick         746  42  22/58   M4049 Norwood MA            Heartbreak Hill   42:49  6:54 
   59 Michael Gilio        512  39  16/35   M3039 Dover MA                                42:52  6:54 
   60 Christopher Scotti   818  24   6/17   M2029 Walpole MA                              43:08  6:57 
   61 Steve Shepard        720  50   5/38   M5059 Canton MA                               43:10  6:57 
   62 Bob Tomassini        547  67   1/14   M6069 Framingham MA         GRTR FRAMINGHAM   43:11  6:57 
   63 Mather Eldred        625  24   7/17   M2029 Walpole MA                              43:15  6:58 
   64 Dan Cooper           691  32  17/35   M3039 Norfolk MA                              43:26  7:00 
   65 Bob Stacey           775  59   6/38   M5059 Natick MA                               43:38  7:02 
   66 Kevin Sweeney        785  50   7/38   M5059 Norwood MA                              43:38  7:02 
   67 Mike Federico        753  28   8/17   M2029 Franklin MA           Tri Valley FR     43:42  7:02 
   68 Maria Conley         598  40   5/39   F4049 Norwood MA                              43:46  7:03 
   69 Rich Silver          149  70   1/4    M7079 Johnston RI                             43:59  7:05 
   70 Bob Kelley           638  42  23/58   M4049 North Easton MA                         44:02  7:06 
   71 Robert Byrnes        612  51   8/38   M5059 Dedham MA                               44:17  7:08 
   72 Martin Auty          536  54   9/38   M5059 Uxbridge MA           Tri Valley FR     44:20  7:09 
   73 Gerard Horgan        725  41  24/58   M4049 South Walpole MA                        44:21  7:09 
   74 Richard Dugdale      608  42  25/58   M4049 Millis MA                               44:22  7:09 
   75 Jennifer Egan        737  41   6/39   F4049 Walpole MA            PETE'S RC         44:30  7:10 
   76 Jane Lilley          218  39   3/32   F3039 Wrentham MA                             44:38  7:11 
   77 Jeffrey Conradi      732  23   9/17   M2029 Somerville MA                           44:49  7:13 
   78 Jason Faessler       633  28  10/17   M2029 Brighton MA                             45:04  7:16 
   79 Susan Cahill         540  44   7/39   F4049 Hopkinton MA          Tri Valley FR     45:04  7:16 
   80 Chris Lodowsky       825  29  11/17   M2029 Belmont MA                              45:07  7:16 
   81 Jose Solis           733  50  10/38   M5059 Sharon MA                               45:12  7:17 
   82 Sam Liao             777  49  26/58   M4049 Sharon MA                               45:13  7:17 
   83 Laura Trull          721  24   4/24   F2029 Randolph MA           STONE BILLIES     45:14  7:17 
   84 Laura Weldon         719  25   5/24   F2029 Boston MA             STONE BILLIES     45:15  7:17 
   85 Liz Johnson          678  22   6/24   F2029 Pawtucket RI          STONE BILLIES     45:15  7:17 
   86 Derek Perkins        631  48  27/58   M4049 Sudbury MA            GRTR FRAMINGHAM   45:31  7:20 
   87 Bill Riess           579  51  11/38   M5059 Foxboro MA                              45:34  7:20 
   88 John Petrolini       724  55  12/38   M5059 Westwood MA                             45:35  7:21 
   89 Michael F Flaherty   528  47  28/58   M4049 East Walpole MA                         45:37  7:21 
   90 Ed Lopes             708  15   3/5    M1519 Needham MA            CORCORAN KIDS     45:51  7:23 
   91 Mark Falter          520  44  29/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              46:02  7:25 
   92 Kevin Ball           587  42  30/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              46:05  7:26 
   93 Tim Walsh            597  19   4/5    M1519 E.walpole MA                            46:07  7:26 
   94 Marty Donohue        827  42  31/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              46:19  7:28 
   95 Tom Godfrey          634  43  32/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              46:19  7:28 
   96 Tom Sullivan         765  44  33/58   M4049 Medway MA                               46:21  7:28 
   97 Stephanie Sigmund    801  29   7/24   F2029 Waltham MA            HEARTBREAK HILL   46:23  7:28 
   98 Judy Connolly        650  36   4/32   F3039 Bellingham MA                           46:26  7:29 
   99 Nicole Keeman        545  14   1/4    F0114 East Walpole MA       WALPOLE HS        46:29  7:29 
  100 Karen O'neil         762  40   8/39   F4049 Hopkinton MA          HOPKINTON RUNNI   46:46  7:32 
  101 Lisa English         766  42   9/39   F4049 Hopkinton MA          HOPKINTON RUNNI   46:51  7:33 
  102 Barbara Wilson       664  50   1/14   F5059 Wellesley MA                            46:54  7:33 
  103 David Schiemer       800  13   1/5    M0114 Medfield MA                             47:15  7:37 
  104 Brian Mccolgan       644  38  18/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              47:16  7:37 
  105 Tim Watrous          799  35  19/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              47:16  7:37 
  106 Brendan Corcoran     709  13   2/5    M0114 East Walpole MA       CORCORAN KIDS     47:17  7:37 
  107 Wendy Cashen         613  35   5/32   F3039 Natick MA             GRTR FRAMINGHAM   47:18  7:37 
  108 Christopher Lynch    788  30  20/35   M3039 Quincy MA                               47:20  7:38 
  109 Andrew Brounsword    782  36  21/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              47:21  7:38 
  110 Jacquelyn Lewis      676  25   8/24   F2029 Brighton MA           Tri Valley FR     47:22  7:38 
  111 Mike Gill            757  37  22/35   M3039 Duxbury MA                              47:29  7:39 
  112 Jeanette Jankowski   585  41  10/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              47:30  7:39 
  113 Steve Molnar         752  52  13/38   M5059 Cranston RI                             47:32  7:39 
  114 Toby Hubbard         742  62   2/14   M6069 East Walpole MA                         47:33  7:40 
  115 Walter Stone         802  48  34/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              47:35  7:40 
  116 Arnie Pollinger      609  45  35/58   M4049 Holliston MA          GRTR FRAMINGHAM   47:42  7:41 
  117 Ronald D'agostino    641  48  36/58   M4049 Foxboro MA                              47:45  7:42 
  118 Katie Mucciarone     659  16   1/1    F1519 South Walpole MA                        47:53  7:43 
  119 Sherri Lux           637  35   6/32   F3039 Norwood MA                              47:55  7:43 
  120 Jen Woiszwillo       680  25   9/24   F2029 Brighton MA                             47:57  7:43 
  121 Gary Cimeno          723  25  12/17   M2029 Walpole MA                              47:58  7:44 
  122 Irene Mcconville     651  32   7/32   F3039 Norton MA                               48:03  7:44 
  123 Jeffrey Bilezikian   537  30  23/35   M3039 Watertown MA                            48:09  7:45 
  124 Bruce Norwell        565  39  24/35   M3039 South Walpole MA                        48:12  7:46 
  125 Kent Rinehart        665  33  25/35   M3039 Norwood MA                              48:15  7:46 
  126 Lisa Morrissey       595  43  11/39   F4049 Walpole MA            L Street          48:16  7:46 
  127 Donald Dayton        699  70   2/4    M7079 Dartmouth MA          65+/GNBTC         48:28  7:49 
  128 Carol Pepin Ware     726  48  12/39   F4049 Needham MA                              48:29  7:49 
  129 Dotty Kelly          717  50   2/14   F5059 Holliston MA          GRTR FRAMINGHAM   48:45  7:51 
  130 Rich Doff            705  57  14/38   M5059 Needham MA                              48:48  7:52 
  131 Michael Payne        730  55  15/38   M5059 Waltham MA                              49:00  7:54 
  132 Richard Wulf         795  60   3/14   M6069 Needham MA                              49:04  7:54 
  133 Wayne Buckley        533  49  37/58   M4049 Ashland MA            GRTR FRAMINGHAM   49:12  7:56 
  134 Wendy Newsham        173  36   8/32   F3039 Northbridge MA        Tri Valley FR     49:13  7:56 
  135 Michael Regan        734  44  38/58   M4049 Brockton MA                             49:21  7:57 
  136 Bob Bushway          741  47  39/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              49:22  7:57 
  137 Anita Hadlock        764  49  13/39   F4049 Attleboro MA                            49:23  7:57 
  138 Krista Olsen         683  24  10/24   F2029 Brookline MA                            49:38  8:00 
  139 John Winters         758  55  16/38   M5059 Norton MA                               49:39  8:00 
  140 Tim Bailey           773  40  40/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              49:44  8:01 
  141 Patricia Everett     544  51   3/14   F5059 West Bridgewater MA   Colonial RR       49:51  8:02 
  142 Julie Nicoletti      657  34   9/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              49:58  8:03 
  143 Joe Joyce            819  50  17/38   M5059 Norfolk MA                              50:07  8:04 
  144 Heather Hamwey       817  22  11/24   F2029 East Walpole MA                         50:09  8:05 
  145 John Lynch           767  39  26/35   M3039 Mansfield MA                            50:19  8:06 
  146 Geary Munroe         815  38  27/35   M3039 Foxboro MA                              50:20  8:07 
  147 Irene Lam            675  30  10/32   F3039 North Attleboro MA                      50:21  8:07 
  148 Amy Eisenberg        682  23  12/24   F2029 Medford MA                              50:22  8:07 
  149 Bill Mcdounough      804  55  18/38   M5059 Walpole MA                              50:27  8:08 
  150 Matt Conner          824  99   2/4    M8099 Norfolk MA                              50:28  8:08 
  151 Tom Abbott           610  61   4/14   M6069 Natick MA             GRTR FRAMINGHAM   50:28  8:08 
  152 Matt Clark           747  34  28/35   M3039 Bellingham MA                           50:29  8:08 
  153 Lisa Mcbrien         543  38  11/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              50:30  8:08 
  154 Erin Boyd            828  27  13/24   F2029 Somerville MA                           50:31  8:08 
  155 Kerri Mcmahon        820  30  12/32   F3039 Smithfield RI                           50:45  8:11 
  156 Michael Smith        700  15   5/5    M1519 Norwood MA            Norwood Cross C   50:49  8:11 
  157 Bill Holmes          515  27  13/17   M2029 Stoughton MA                            50:54  8:12 
  158 Richard Campbell     774  50  19/38   M5059 Walpole MA                              50:57  8:12 
  159 Stephen Cushing      527  42  41/58   M4049 Raynham MA            Colonial RR       50:59  8:13 
  160 Tim Greene           582  35  29/35   M3039 East Walpole MA                         51:02  8:13 
  161 Joanne Jones         521  40  14/39   F4049 Norwood MA                              51:05  8:14 
  162 John Lee             576  39  30/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              51:06  8:14 
  163 Kaitlyn Kenney       654  24  14/24   F2029 Walpole MA                              51:09  8:14 
  164 Irene Aurilio        706  51   4/14   F5059 Norwood MA                              51:10  8:15 
  165 Kimberly Glavin      629  28  15/24   F2029 Walpole MA                              51:15  8:15 
  166 Matthew Corcoran     697  13   3/5    M0114 Needham MA            CORCORAN KIDS     51:16  8:16 
  167 Nancy Bilezikian     548  32  13/32   F3039 Watertown MA                            51:18  8:16 
  168 Siobhan Sheehan      751  41  15/39   F4049 Duxbury MA                              51:19  8:16 
  169 Clifford Scott       790  58  20/38   M5059 Natick MA                               51:25  8:17 
  170 David Ferrara        776  45  42/58   M4049 Attleboro MA                            51:30  8:18 
  171 Jack Mcnulty         511  51  21/38   M5059 Walpole MA                              51:31  8:18 
  172 Joe Flannery         301  54  22/38   M5059 Medfield MA                             51:32  8:18 
  173 Harry Dodakian       627  40  43/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              51:35  8:18 
  174 Marlee O'donnell     727  50   5/14   F5059 Needham MA                              51:40  8:19 
  175 Rich Clifford        621  37  31/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              51:44  8:20 
  176 Michael Pearson      792  22  14/17   M2029 East Walpole MA                         51:47  8:21 
  177                      956                                                            51:51  8:21 
  178 Steven Carley        796  99   3/4    M8099 Boston MA                               51:52  8:21 
  179 Kevin Greene         558  53  23/38   M5059 Marlborough MA        GRTR FRAMINGHAM   51:55  8:22 
  180 Peter Conroy         555  11   4/5    M0114 Walpole MA            JOHNSON           51:56  8:22 
  181 Robert G Geary       519  66   5/14   M6069 Canton MA             Colonial RR       52:15  8:25 
  182 Laura Cameron        805  33  14/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              52:20  8:26 
  183 Christy Rockwood     640  44  16/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              52:25  8:27 
  184 Jay Gilio            789  41  44/58   M4049 Norfolk MA                              52:28  8:27 
  185 Beth Hackett         728  44  17/39   F4049 Abington MA           COLONIALS         52:29  8:27 
  186 Diane Mcnamara       669  50   6/14   F5059 Ashland MA            Sugarloaf Mt AC   52:44  8:30 
  187 Jana Richard         658  40  18/39   F4049 Scituate MA                             52:51  8:31 
  188 Emily Mccolgan       148   9   2/4    F0114 Walpole MA                              52:52  8:31 
  189 Don Clukies          628  61   6/14   M6069 Portsmouth RI         Rhode Island Ro   52:58  8:32 
  190 Virginia Kelly       813  42  19/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              53:06  8:33 
  191 Kevin Cloonan        554  53  24/38   M5059 Franklin MA                             53:11  8:34 
  192 Gail Bolduc          655  41  20/39   F4049 Wrentham MA                             53:14  8:35 
  193 Jane Berder          552  39  15/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              53:15  8:35 
  194 Jack Gay             687  52  25/38   M5059 East Walpole MA                         53:16  8:35 
  195 Cliff Paschal        784  49  45/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              53:19  8:35 
  196 Mike Mclean          808  46  46/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              53:20  8:36 
  197 Jim Maloney          563  50  26/38   M5059 N Smithfield RI       Catholic Memori   53:25  8:36 
  198 Paul Swartz          793  22  15/17   M2029 East Walpole MA                         53:31  8:37 
  199 Timothy Walter       649  23  16/17   M2029 East Walpole MA                         53:38  8:38 
  200 Frank O'brien        722  51  27/38   M5059 Plymouth MA           Colonial RR       53:40  8:39 
  201 Stephen Steiner      713  52  28/38   M5059 Walpole MA                              53:42  8:39 
  202 Vanessa Mann         760  33  16/32   F3039 Milford MA                              53:43  8:39 
  203 Thomas Ryan          811  40  47/58   M4049 Norfolk MA                              53:43  8:39 
  204 Robert W Hungate     740  69   7/14   M6069 Wellesley MA                            53:46  8:40 
  205 Susan Ericson        761  35  17/32   F3039 Ashland MA            GRTR FRAMINGHAM   53:52  8:41 
  206 Elizabeth Tuson      572  41  21/39   F4049 Malden MA                               54:01  8:42 
  207 Maggie Niemiec       593  29  16/24   F2029 Walpole MA                              54:03  8:42 
  208 Andrea Hamwey        594  25  17/24   F2029 Walpole MA                              54:03  8:42 
  209 Patricia Lavelle     814  50   7/14   F5059 Walpole MA                              54:16  8:45 
  210 Trish Venterusa      716  40  22/39   F4049 Norwood MA                              54:18  8:45 
  211 Patrick Mulhare      755  37  32/35   M3039 Franklin MA                             54:31  8:47 
  212 Norteen Howard       643  43  23/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              54:37  8:48 
  213 Peter Howard         642  45  48/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              54:38  8:48 
  214 Angelika Evans       623  55   8/14   F5059 Westwood MA                             54:39  8:48 
  215 Bj Burke             606  40  24/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              54:44  8:49 
  216 Barry Singer         780  60   8/14   M6069 Needham MA                              54:46  8:49 
  217 Brenda Rogers        826  99   1/1    F8099 Norwood MA                              54:49  8:50 
  218 Tina Bencivenga      620  29  18/24   F2029 Walpole MA                              54:50  8:50 
  219 Susan Park           677  27  19/24   F2029 Wrentham MA                             54:53  8:50 
  220 Pamela Holmes        626  41  25/39   F4049 Norfolk MA                              54:54  8:51 
  221 John Malone          513  45  49/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              54:55  8:51 
  222 Lorraine Dundon      305  37  18/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              54:56  8:51 
  223 Peter Buhl           615  64   9/14   M6069 North Easton MA       Hocomock Swamp    55:07  8:53 
  224 Philip Swain         791  46  50/58   M4049 Concord MA                              55:12  8:54 
  225 Leslie Fralk         806  46  26/39   F4049 Westwood MA                             55:14  8:54 
  226 Katie Faessler       632  28  20/24   F2029 Brighton MA                             55:18  8:54 
  227 Rich Mosley          535  62  10/14   M6069 Halifax MA            Falmouth Track    55:20  8:55 
  228 Erin Bucchino        689  24  21/24   F2029 Millis MA             SRR               55:25  8:56 
  229 Brian Clifford       688  45  51/58   M4049 Norwood MA                              55:27  8:56 
  230 Ann Marie Rakovic    783  44  27/39   F4049 Natick MA                               55:28  8:56 
  231 Nancy Moore          787  40  28/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              55:32  8:57 
  232 Tom Blume            786  38  33/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              55:34  8:57 
  233 Chuck Hyson          561  69  11/14   M6069 Lincoln RI            Rhode Island Ro   55:41  8:58 
  234 Anamirta Field       600  35  19/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              55:43  8:58 
  235 Jill Takacs          601  35  20/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              55:43  8:58 
  236 Maura Mccolgan       645  38  21/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              55:58  9:01 
  237 Colleen Jenkins      744  35  22/32   F3039 Mansfield MA                            56:01  9:01 
  238 Bob Morrissey        596  45  52/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              56:07  9:02 
  239 Cathy Malone         538  43  29/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              56:07  9:02 
  240 Mike Ocoin           763  49  53/58   M4049 East Walpole MA       HAMPTON RC        56:09  9:03 
  241 Thomas Laveller      812  51  29/38   M5059 Walpole MA                              56:10  9:03 
  242 Donald Conradi       652  56  30/38   M5059 East Walpole MA                         56:10  9:03 
  243 Brian Neely          648  32  34/35   M3039 South Weymouth MA                       56:12  9:03 
  244 Julie Elmhurst       696  34  23/32   F3039 East Walpole MA                         56:15  9:04 
  245 Rick Conley          662  46  54/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              56:17  9:04 
  246 Noelle Sneider       798  40  30/39   F4049 Natick MA                               56:17  9:04 
  247 Mark St. Hilaire     714  42  55/58   M4049 Natick MA                               56:18  9:04 
  248 Louis Panagotopulos  745  54  31/38   M5059 Walpole MA                              56:23  9:05 
  249 Susan Walsh          611  52   9/14   F5059 Randolph MA                             56:34  9:07 
  250 Marie Dunlavey-Ries  672  42  31/39   F4049 Mendon MA                               56:41  9:08 
  251 Julie Corcoran       692  43  32/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              56:43  9:08 
  252 Liron Riess          580  38  24/32   F3039 Foxboro MA                              56:47  9:09 
  253 Steve Borbee         739  42  56/58   M4049 Boston MA             Boston Police D   56:57  9:10 
  254 Judy Conroy          583  48  33/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              57:00  9:11 
  255 Ted Tyler            522  64  12/14   M6069 Framingham MA                           57:05  9:12 
  256 Betsy Knapp          542  59  10/14   F5059 Weymouth MA           Colonial RR       57:10  9:13 
  257 Joanne Villa         541  38  25/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              57:20  9:14 
  258 John P Haswell       715  44  57/58   M4049 Natick MA                               57:22  9:14 
  259 Robert Quinn         604  52  32/38   M5059 Quincy MA                               57:25  9:15 
  260 Scott Landry         619  46  58/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              57:58  9:20 
  261 Dawn Greene          670  34  26/32   F3039 Norwood MA                              58:27  9:25 
  262 Dennis Colman        794  21  17/17   M2029 Boston MA                               58:35  9:26 
  263 Ellen M Herlihy      516  39  27/32   F3039 Norwood MA                              58:37  9:26 
  264 Brenda Hughes        560  56  11/14   F5059 Chestnut Hill MA      HEARTBREAK HILL   58:47  9:28 
  265 Robert Hasselbaum    559  57  33/38   M5059 North Attleboro MA                      58:56  9:30 
  266 Norma Conley         663  43  34/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              59:05  9:31 
  267 Linda Marino         586  39  28/32   F3039 Dover MA                                59:11  9:32 
  268                      822                                                          1:00:17  9:43 
  269 Elaine Adams         821  43  35/39   F4049 Boston MA                             1:00:18  9:43 
  270 Henry Wolstat        573  70   3/4    M7079 Brookline MA          NE 65+          1:00:26  9:44 
  271 Carolyn Ball         588  37  29/32   F3039 Walpole MA                            1:00:26  9:44 
  272 Joanne Riu-Echard    539  50  12/14   F5059 Walpole MA                            1:00:34  9:45 
  273 Thomas Corcoran      710  11   5/5    M0114 East Walpole MA                       1:00:44  9:47 
  274 Debbie Molnar        754  52  13/14   F5059 Cranston RI                           1:00:53  9:48 
  275 Ilda Nelson          674  38  30/32   F3039 Bridgewater MA        Colonial RR     1:01:00  9:50 
  276 John Hager           807  57  34/38   M5059 South Yarmouth MA                     1:01:07  9:51 
  277 Kelly Collins        592  22  22/24   F2029 E. Walpole MA                         1:01:10  9:51 
  278 Cathy Cunningham     630  43  36/39   F4049 Framingham MA                         1:01:37  9:55 
  279 Charlene Gaboriault  581  56  14/14   F5059 Holliston MA                          1:01:52  9:58 
  280 Larry Wells          529  50  35/38   M5059 North Attleboro MA                    1:02:15 10:02 
  281 Robert Mcdermott     618  52  36/38   M5059 Mansfield MA                          1:02:33 10:04 
  282 Joseph J Pascale     567  81   4/4    M8099 Providence RI                         1:02:43 10:06 
  283 Jim Barney           797  54  37/38   M5059 Concord MA                            1:02:46 10:07 
  284 Leeann Pasquini      603  26  23/24   F2029 Quincy MA                             1:02:56 10:08 
  285 Stacy Krist Bednarz  599  26  24/24   F2029 Nashua NH                             1:02:56 10:08 
  286 Gerald A Foote       712  78   4/4    M7079 Duxbury MA                            1:03:06 10:10 
  287 Ginny Spry           574  44  37/39   F4049 Reading MA                            1:03:28 10:13 
  288 Harold Becker        781  66  13/14   M6069 Needham MA                            1:03:31 10:14 
  289 Heidi Ferreira       557  34  31/32   F3039 Attleboro MA                          1:09:10 11:08 
  290 Dawn Casstevens      553  33  32/32   F3039 Attleboro MA                          1:09:11 11:08 
  291 Stan Williams        622  60  14/14   M6069 Cumberland RI                         1:09:51 11:15 
  292 Dick Pierce          772  57  38/38   M5059 Boston MA                             1:15:56 12:14 
  293 Lorraine M Sweeney   571  48  38/39   F4049 Norfolk MA                            1:16:33 12:20 
  294 Ellen Boardman       695  49  39/39   F4049 Norfolk MA                            1:16:35 12:20 
  295 Brooke E Sweeney     570  12   3/4    F0114 Norfolk MA            KING PHILIP     1:16:39 12:21 
  296 Rachel Boardman      701  12   4/4    F0114 Norfolk MA                            1:16:40 12:21 
  297 Anne Marie Mcdonald  518  66   1/1    F6069 Weymouth MA           L Street        1:16:58 12:24 
  298 Paul Clerici         517  38  35/35   M3039 Walpole MA                            1:25:32 13:47