Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/ma/Oct30_Attleb_set1.shtml

Attleboro YMCA Pumpkin Patch

Norton, MA, October 30, 2004

All Events

           Girls Grade 1-2                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   04:48  9:36    1 01-98    1 F    47 Emily McCrecken             Attle,MA                                                      
   2   05:47 11:34    2 01-98    2 F    50 Elise Bryon                 Attle,MA                                                      
   3   06:03 12:06    3 01-98    3 F    49 Sarah Lemay                 Attle,MA                                                      
   4   06:10 12:20    4 01-98    4 F     1 Briana Stewart              Attle,MA                                                      
   5   06:21 12:42    5 01-98    5 F    36 Jordan Almeida              Attleboro,MA                                                  
   6   09:40 19:20    6 01-98    6 F    51 Katherine Kufer             Attle,MA                                                      
           Boys Grade 1-2                                    
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   04:41  9:22    1 01-98    1 M    43 Andy Fay                    Attleboro,MA                                                  
   2   04:44  9:28    2 01-98    2 M    63 Anil Mahesh                 Attle,MA                                                      
   3   04:56  9:52    3 01-98    3 M    62 Drew Forte                  Rehoboth,MA                                                   
   4   05:15 10:30    4 01-98    4 M    97 Michael Woodworth           Norton,MA                                                     
   5   05:19 10:38    5 01-98    5 M     3 Colin Noel                  Norton,MA                                                     
   6   05:22 10:44    6 01-98    6 M    53 Iain Brouwer                Attleboro,MA                                                  
   7   05:26 10:52    7 01-98    7 M    75 Evan Wesley                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
   8   05:31 11:02    8 01-98    8 M    73 Keagin Larkin               Attleboro,MA                                                  
   9   05:49 11:38    9 01-98    9 M     4 Adalberto Velez             Middleboro,MA                                                 
  10   05:50 11:40   10 01-98   10 M    52 Thomas Nufer                Attleboro,MA                                                  
  11   06:05 12:10   11 01-98   11 M    94 Will Shanley                Attleboro,MA                                                  
  12   06:11 12:22   12 01-98   12 M    89 Nicholas Edwards            Attleboro,MA                                                  
  13   06:34 13:08   13 01-98   13 M    77 Andrew Frongillo            Attleboro,MA                                                  
  14   07:20 14:40   14 01-98   14 M     5 Samuel Seybert              Attleboro,MA                                                  
           Girls Grade 3-4                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   04:25  8:50    1 01-98    1 F    11 Julia St Pierre             N Attleboro,MA                                                
   2   04:27  8:54    2 01-98    2 F    14 Alexis Brais                Plainville,MA        Killer Whales                            
   3   04:29  8:58    3 01-98    3 F    92 Siri Devlin                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
   4   04:45  9:30    4 01-98    4 F    96 Sarah Erban                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
   5   04:45  9:30    5 01-98    5 F    10 Chrissy Dunkley             Attleboro,MA                                                  
   6   04:46  9:32    6 01-98    6 F     7 Elizabeth Magill            N Attle,MA                                                    
   7   04:46  9:32    7 01-98    7 F    12 Jill Sacramona              Plainville,MA        Killer Whales                            
   8   04:46  9:32    8 01-98    8 F    13 Shannon Cole                Plainville,MA        Killer Whales                            
   9   05:10 10:20    9 01-98    9 F     9 Beth Clifton                Attleboro,MA                                                  
  10   06:10 12:20   10 01-98   10 F    54 Samontha Bryon              Attleboro,MA                                                  
  11   06:35 13:10   11 01-98   11 F     8 Leah Massiwer               Attle,MA                                                      
           Boys Grade 3-4                                    
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   03:45  7:30    1 01-98    1 M    17 Conor Martin                Plainville,MA                                                 
   2   03:45  7:30    2 01-98    2 M    18 Dana Pagliuca               Franklin,MA                                                   
   3   03:56  7:52    3 01-98    3 M   102 Eric Vlach                  Sharon,MA                                                     
   4   04:06  8:12    4 01-98    4 M    16 Corey Fontaine              Attle,MA                                                      
   5   04:17  8:34    5 01-98    5 M    55 Corey Lemay                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
   6   04:18  8:36    6 01-98    6 M    80 Max Fokin                   Attleboro,MA         Crazy 8'S                                
   7   04:18  8:36    7 01-98    7 M    76 Elliott Kelly               Attleboro,MA                                                  
   8   04:31  9:02    8 01-98    8 M    19 Timothy Gallagher           N Attleboro,MA                                                
   9   04:31  9:02    9 01-98    9 M    99 Shane Murphy                Attle,MA                                                      
  10   04:36  9:12   10 01-98   10 M    15 Andrew Kerr                 Attle,MA                                                      
  11   04:40  9:20   11 01-98   11 M    64 William Sullivan            Norton,MA                                                     
  12   04:55  9:50   12 01-98   12 M    78 Michael Carnata             Attleboro,MA         Crazy 8'S                                
  13   04:56  9:52   13 01-98   13 M    79 Evan LaCasse                Attleboro,MA         Crazy 8'S                                
  14   04:58  9:56   14 01-98   14 M    95 John Shanley                Attleboro,MA                                                  
  15   05:08 10:16   15 01-98   15 M    56 Andrew Brouwer              Attleboro,MA                                                  
  16   05:09 10:18   16 01-98   16 M    74 Zachary Larkin              Attleboro,MA                                                  
           Girls Grade 5-6                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   06:54  6:54    1 01-98    1 F    65 Lindsey Forte               Rehoboth,MA                                                   
   2   07:09  7:09    2 01-98    2 F    72 Paige Almeida               Norton,MA                                                     
   3   07:10  7:10    3 01-98    3 F    57 Katie Cataldo               Attleboro,MA                                                  
   4   07:11  7:11    4 01-98    4 F    22 Samantha Eisele             Taunton,MA                                                    
   5   08:43  8:43    5 01-98    5 F   104 Taylor Kelly                Walpole,MA                                                    
   6   08:47  8:47    6 01-98    6 F    25 Lindsay May                 N Attle,MA                                                    
   7   08:49  8:49    7 01-98    7 F    23 Danielle Dunkley            Attle,MA                                                      
   8   08:51  8:51    8 01-98    8 F    24 Alyssa Fontaine             Attle,MA                                                      
   9   08:55  8:55    9 01-98    9 F    86 Lizzy Kelley                Attle,MA                                                      
  10   08:57  8:57   10 01-98   10 F    20 Emily Corkum                Attleboro,MA                                                  
  11   09:17  9:17   11 01-98   11 F    98 Kellie Fokin                Attle,MA                                                      
           Boys Grade 5-6                                    
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   06:39  6:39    1 01-98    1 M    88 Robert Royall               Rumford,RI                                                    
   2   06:40  6:40    2 01-98    2 M    33 Brandon Cole                Plainville,MA        Plainville Panthers                      
   3   06:44  6:44    3 01-98    3 M    90 Eric Salzillo               Johnston,RI                                                   
   4   06:45  6:45    4 01-98    4 M    34 Austin Brais                Plainville,MA        Plainville Panthers                      
   5   07:05  7:05    5 01-98    5 M    59 Jake Keefer                 Attleboro,MA         Wamsutta Bullets                         
   6   07:06  7:06    6 01-98    6 M    32 Michael Perry               Plainville,MA        Plainville Panthers                      
   7   07:06  7:06    7 01-98    7 M    44 Kevin O'Brien               Attle,MA             Musketeers                               
   8   07:17  7:17    8 01-98    8 M    41 Chris Adams                 Attle,MA                                                      
   9   07:19  7:19    9 01-98    9 M    60 Connor Kelly                Attle,MA             Wamsutta Bullets                         
  10   07:22  7:22   10 01-98   10 M    29 Shamus Maloney              Attle,MA             Musketeers                               
  11   07:23  7:23   11 01-98   11 M    58 Justin Keefer               Attleboro,MA         Wamsutta Bullets                         
  12   07:24  7:24   12 01-98   12 M    66 Tim Webberson               Norton,MA                                                     
  13   07:27  7:27   13 01-98   13 M    87 Donovan Driscoll            Norton,MA                                                     
  14   07:30  7:30   14 01-98   14 M    48 Tyler Lindsey               Attle,MA                                                      
  15   07:44  7:44   15 01-98   15 M    91 Chris Schatuct              Norton,MA                                                     
  16   07:45  7:45   16 01-98   16 M    31 Gabe Teso                   N Attle,MA                                                    
  17   07:53  7:53   17 01-98   17 M    93 Nicholas O'Leary            N Attleboro,MA                                                
  18   07:57  7:57   18 01-98   18 M    84 Patrick Beagan              Attle,MA             The  Crew                                
  19   08:01  8:01   19 01-98   19 M   103 Brent Beauchene             Norton,MA                                                     
  20   08:09  8:09   20 01-98   20 M    85 Tommy Clifton               Attle,MA             The  Crew                                
  21   08:19  8:19   21 01-98   21 M   100 Joe Murphy                  Attle,MA                                                      
  22   08:21  8:21   22 01-98   22 M    28 Danny O'Brien               Attle,MA             Musketeers                               
  23   08:30  8:30   23 01-98   23 M    30 Karoly Fodor                Attle,MA                                                      
  24   08:35  8:35   24 01-98   24 M    81 Nick Millhollin             Attleboro,MA                                                  
  25   08:40  8:40   25 01-98   25 M    26 Wesley Evans                Attle,MA                                                      
  26   08:50  8:50   26 01-98   26 M    67 Paul Miller                 Norton,MA                                                     
  27   08:59  8:59   27 01-98   27 M    83 AJ Russell                  Attleboro,MA         The  Crew                                
  28   09:10  9:10   28 01-98   28 M    82 Thomas Murray               Attleboro,MA                                                  
  29   09:17  9:17   29 01-98   29 M    27 Brannen Wesley              Attleboro,MA                                                  
  30   09:38  9:38   30 01-98   30 M   101 Greg Achin                  N A,MA                                                        
           Girls Grade 7-8                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   10:53  7:15    1 01-98    1 F    37 Sarah Vlach                 Sharon,MA                                                     
   2   12:14  8:09    2 01-98    2 F    70 Michelle Peck               Attle,MA             M & M                                    
   3   14:41  9:47    3 01-98    3 F    69 Sarah Jeffrey               Attle,MA             M & M                                    
   4   14:41  9:47    4 01-98    4 F    71 Kenzie Benson               Attle,MA             M & M                                    
           Boys Grade 7-8                                    
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   10:28  6:59    1 01-98    1 M    39 Michael Adams               Attle,MA                                                      
   2   10:36  7:04    2 01-98    2 M    35 Walker Teso                 N A,MA                                                        
   3   11:32  7:41    3 01-98    3 M    68 Chris Foley                 Norton,MA                                                     
   4   11:52  7:55    4 01-98    4 M    46 Michael O'Brien             Att,MA                                                        
   5   12:05  8:03    5 01-98    5 M    61 Gerrit Brouwer              Attle,MA                                                      
   6   13:59  9:19    6 01-98    6 M   105 Patrick Nolan               N Attleboro,MA