Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/ma/Nov7_26thAn_set1.shtml

26th Annual Falmouth in the Fall 7 Mile Road Race

Woods Hole, MA, November 7, 2004

Overall Results

For a story about this race, see Solimine and Holmgren Top a Record Field in 26th Annual Falmouth in the Fall Road Race.


            TWENTY-SIXTH ANNUAL FALMOUTH IN THE FALL ROAD RACE
                         SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 7, 2004
                                 7.1 MILES
Place Name                Age Se City            St Club     Time    Pace  
===== =================== === == =============== == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Bill Solimine        44 M  W.Falmouth      MA            39:16  5:37 
    2 Ken Gartner          44 M  Falmouth        MA            39:32  5:39 
    3 Steve Ruane          23 M  Woods Hole      MA            40:28  5:47 
    4 Corey Keesling       29 M  Monument Beach  MA FTC/CCAC   42:28  6:04 
    5 Christopher Darrah   16 M  Mashpee         MA MFCC       42:32  6:05 
    6 Ed Reagan            48 M  Levittown       NY            43:15  6:11 
    7 Donald Fredrikson    44 M  N.Falmouth      MA MVS        43:57  6:17 
    8 Paul Kingston        23 M  Natick          MA            44:16  6:19 
    9 Franco Bonfini       40 M  Eastham         MA CCAC       44:39  6:23 
   10 Michael Mullen       45 M  Natick          MA            45:25  6:29 
   11 Jonathan McIntyre    38 M  Arlington       MA            45:39  6:31 
   12 Dana Miskell         51 M  Falmouth        MA FTC        46:07  6:35 
   13 J.Scott Keene        46 M  Woods Hole      MA FTC        46:16  6:36 
   14 Steve Terry          51 M  S.Chatham       MA FTC/CCAC   46:45  6:41 
   15 Chris Shaffer        28 M  Groton          MA SQRR       46:49  6:41 
   16 Seamas Soltysik      40 M  West Roxbury    MA            46:50  6:41 
   17 David Stuebe         24 M  Woods Hole      MA FTC        46:56  6:42 
   18 Dave Sullivan        50 M  Winchester      MA SRC        47:01  6:43 
   19 Jerry Hanrahan       44 M  Duxbury         MA MRR        47:11  6:44 
   20 Jonathan DiNitto     35 M  Worcester       MA            47:14  6:45 
   21 Duke Hutchinson      57 M  Watertown       MA            47:17  6:45 
   22 Sean McCann          25 M  Abington        MA            47:32  6:47 
   23 John Stuart          48 M  Needham         MA BAA        48:04  6:52 
   24 Fred White           44 M  Jamaica Plain   MA            48:11  6:53 
   25 David Krueger        42 M  Hopkinton       MA            48:14  6:53 
   26 Lynn Holmgren        21 F  Norton          MA WRR        48:21  6:54 
   27 Nanci Cahalane       45 F  Norfolk         MA BAA        48:44  6:57 
   28 Mary Peabody         50 F  Dennis          MA CCAC       48:48  6:58 
   29 Mike Moretti         38 M  Guilford        CT            49:05  7:01 
   30 Ned Carter           38 M  Fairhaven       MA GNBTC      49:06  7:01 
   31 Benjamin Taylor      41 M  Hollis          NH            49:22  7:03 
   32 Steve Bosselman      47 M  N.Falmouth      MA            49:41  7:06 
   33 Andrew Durski        48 M  Oxford          MA CMS        49:48  7:07 
   34 Jack Cachelin        47 M  Westwood        MA TIR        49:50  7:07 
   35 David Farrell        55 M  Barrington      RI FTC/RIRR   49:50  7:07 
   36 Susan Lowry          46 F  Sandwich        MA            49:54  7:08 
   37 Wesley Duchesney     16 M  Marstons Mills  MA            50:06  7:09 
   38 Maximilian Darrah    12 M  Mashpee         MA            50:13  7:10 
   39 Steven Donnellan     37 M  Auburn          MA            50:19  7:11 
   40 Chris Legault        37 M  N.Falmouth      MA FTC        50:27  7:12 
   41 Johanna Kaufman      40 F  Cotuit          MA            50:30  7:13 
   42 Eddie Nadolny        39 M  Sandwich        MA            50:31  7:13 
   43 Mary Mulgrew         43 F  E.Falmouth      MA            50:35  7:13 
   44 Steve Morrison       53 M  Boston          MA            50:37  7:14 
   45 Lindsay Ruthven      29 F  Falmouth        MA FTC        50:42  7:14 
   46 Glenn Pokraka        42 M  N.Falmouth      MA            50:53  7:16 
   47 John Crisafulli      45 M  Needham         MA            50:55  7:16 
   48 Margaret Leahy       26 F  Middleton       MA            51:06  7:18 
   49 Sarah Cox            27 F  E.Falmouth      MA            51:07  7:18 
   50 Tom Nally            55 M  S.Dennis        MA            51:09  7:18 
   51 Sandee Parkinson     37 F  W.Falmouth      MA            51:10  7:18 
   52 Richard Savage       42 M  Needham         MA            51:13  7:19 
   53 David Cushing        28 M  Billerica       MA            51:15  7:19 
   54 Ray Sarcione         45 M  Salem           MA            51:18  7:19 
   55 Brent Hawkins        51 M  Torrington      CT            51:26  7:21 
   56 Peter Lyons          39 M  Dennis          MA CCAC       51:27  7:21 
   57 Scott Doney          40 M  Falmouth        MA            51:34  7:22 
   58 Jamie Clark          28 M  Billerica       MA            51:35  7:22 
   59 Zachary Harrison     16 M  Weston          MA            51:50  7:24 
   60 Conor Walsh          23 M  Cambridge       MA MIT        51:53  7:25 
   61 Richard Harrison     49 M  Weston          MA            52:01  7:26 
   62 Gary Hedstrom        44 M  Hudson          NH            52:06  7:26 
   63 Michael Bonacci      52 M  Cambridge       MA CSU        52:17  7:28 
   64 Rob Swanson          54 M  Centerville     MA CCAC       52:20  7:28 
   65 Philip Dascombe      36 M  N.Falmouth      MA            52:22  7:29 
   66 Curtis Clark         37 M  Hopedale        MA            52:25  7:29 
   67 Karen Rohan          41 F  Ware            MA            52:27  7:29 
   68 Amy Brown            00 F  Sudbury         MA            52:32  7:30 
   69 Richard Fadgen       48 M  Clinton         MA            52:34  7:30 
   70 Tess Bonoli          14 F  E.Falmouth      MA LSTT       52:35  7:31 
   71 Michael Casso        36 M  Falmouth        MA            52:45  7:32 
   72 Christine Salton     32 F  Newton          MA            52:52  7:33 
   73 Tata Harmon          33 M  E.Falmouth      MA            52:58  7:34 
   74 Marybeth Paul        40 F  Natick          MA            53:11  7:36 
   75 Francis Guido        44 M  Chatham         MA CCAC       53:14  7:36 
   76 Richard Flood        35 M  New Bedford     MA GNBTC      53:16  7:36 
   77 Joseph McArdle       39 M  E.Falmouth      MA            53:26  7:38 
   78 Annette Kaminski     42 F  Hopkinton       MA            53:38  7:39 
   79 Sharon Grace         44 F  N.Falmouth      MA FTC        53:43  7:40 
   80 David Mason          54 M  Cotuit          MA FTC-CCAC   53:47  7:41 
   81 Thomas Fleming       19 M  Atkinson        NH            53:48  7:41 
   82 Molly Preston        21 F  Arlington       MA            53:50  7:41 
   83 Timothy Resker       41 M  Westwood        MA HFCS       53:56  7:42 
   84 Wilhelm Kadunc       52 M  Hyannis         MA CCAC       53:59  7:43 
   85 Tim Jones            47 M  E.Falmouth      MA FTC        54:01  7:43 
   86 John Loughnane       39 M  Hull            MA            54:02  7:43 
   87 Douglas Mann         52 M  Falmouth        MA            54:05  7:43 
   88 George Staffier      53 M  Falmouth        MA            54:06  7:43 
   89 John Martino         56 M  Attleboro       MA            54:08  7:44 
   90 Edmund Myers         39 M  Mendon          MA            54:16  7:45 
   91 Tom Harnan           38 M  S.Boston        MA            54:22  7:46 
   92 Ted Porter           43 M  Belmont         MA            54:23  7:46 
   93 Michael Quinn        48 M  Pocasset        MA TCR        54:30  7:47 
   94 Tracy Johnson        18 F  Norton          MA            54:43  7:49 
   95 Tim Claker           31 M  Framingham      MA VMS        54:45  7:49 
   96 Liz Brais            21 F  Norton          MA WRC        54:46  7:49 
   97 Peter Walsh          53 M  Attleboro       MA WRR        54:49  7:50 
   98 Greg Parkinson       38 M  W.Falmouth      MA            54:52  7:50 
   99 Gregg Pokraka        36 M  Stoughton       MA            54:54  7:50 
  100 Greg White           44 M  E.Falmouth      MA            54:55  7:50 
  101 Jay Johnson          43 M  Easton          MA            54:57  7:51 
  102 Shawn Kennedy        25 M  E.Falmouth      MA            55:10  7:53 
  103 John Nicholson       31 M  Dennisport      MA            55:12  7:53 
  104 Jeff McAbee          34 M  W.Barnstable    MA            55:13  7:53 
  105 Frank Neely          35 M  Weymouth        MA            55:14  7:53 
  106 Mike Lucci           25 M  Providence      RI            55:15  7:53 
  107 Mary Tolland         46 F  Walpole         MA            55:18  7:54 
  108 Kristi Holden        38 F  Hingham         MA            55:22  7:54 
  109 Stephen Kavanaugh    53 M  Norfolk         MA            55:23  7:54 
  110 Patrick Neville      27 M  Cranston        RI            55:29  7:55 
  111 Christopher King     27 M  W.Hartford      MA            55:30  7:55 
  112 Alan Preston         54 M  Arlington       MA            55:31  7:56 
  113 Thomas Kenny         40 M  Sandwich        MA            55:32  7:56 
  114 Hugh Spurway         60 M  Norwell         MA            55:35  7:56 
  115 Jill Wilson          37 F  South Boston    MA L-STREET   55:38  7:57 
  116 Reece Pacheco        21 M  E.Falmouth      MA            55:40  7:57 
  117 Keith Fry            49 M  Schwenksville   PA            55:41  7:57 
  118 Jennifer Mathot      30 F  Hopedale        MA            55:42  7:57 
  119 Laura McKenzie       38 F  Hopkinton       MA HRC        55:44  7:57 
  120 Kathleen Karpe       42 F  Hopkinton       MA HRC        55:49  7:58 
  121 Shaun Cahill         48 M  Sandwich        MA BCSO       55:50  7:58 
  122 Tiba Sullivan        47 M  Waquoit         MA            55:51  7:58 
  123 Hannah Neumeier      27 F  Arington        MA            55:54  7:59 
  124 Rachel Young         44 F  Marstons Mills  MA CCAC       56:03  8:00 
  125 Mark Robert          45 M  Sandwich        MA            56:03  8:00 
  126 Brian Uluski         33 M  Natick          MA            56:06  8:01 
  127 Bob Soldani          61 M  Tewksbury       MA GLRR       56:18  8:02 
  128 Natalie Shea         34 F  Centerville     MA CCAC       56:20  8:03 
  129 Jennifer Walter      21 F  Duxbury         MA WRC        56:24  8:03 
  130 Jeff O'Brien         33 M  E.Falmouth      MA            56:25  8:03 
  131 Shelly Milano        36 F  Sandwich        MA BCSD       56:26  8:04 
  132 Joseph Guerin        47 M  Edgartown       MA            56:30  8:04 
  133 Gene Nichols         62 M  Stowe           VT            56:34  8:05 
  134 Michael Maguire      29 M  Franklin        MA            56:35  8:05 
  135 Nicole Diaconis      31 F  Acton           MA            56:36  8:05 
  136 Jack Laurendeau      47 M  Sudbury         MA            56:37  8:05 
  137 Lisa Morrissey       43 F  Walpole         MA L-STREET   56:40  8:05 
  138 Jim Webb             41 M  Sandwich        MA            56:41  8:06 
  139 Kim Webb             40 F  Sandwich        MA            56:43  8:06 
  140 Lisa Kauzlarich      37 F  Walcott         IA RWC        56:45  8:06 
  141 Martha Leavitt       52 F  Bourne          MA CCTT       56:47  8:06 
  142 Christopher Hardy    46 M  West Barnstable MA            56:48  8:07 
  143 Clive Gummow         61 M  N.Falmouth      MA            56:51  8:07 
  144 Tara Bennett         28 F  N.Attleboro     MA            56:59  8:08 
  145 Lucy Helfrich        41 F  E.Falmouth      MA            57:06  8:09 
  146 Brady Signs          23 M  Mashpee         MA            57:07  8:09 
  147 Danielle Millett     26 F  Cambridge       MA            57:09  8:10 
  148 Hayward Rodgers      48 M  Sutton          MA            57:11  8:10 
  149 David Eastridge      35 M  Milton          MA            57:13  8:10 
  150 Ed Dowling           48 M  Milton          MA            57:15  8:10 
  151 Mark Stott           40 M  Cambridge       MA            57:17  8:11 
  152 Jack Connors         42 M  Falmouth        MA            57:19  8:11 
  153 Michael Nazzaro      47 M  Millis          MA            57:29  8:12 
  154 Leo Rumbaugh         42 M  Hyannis         MA            57:32  8:13 
  155 Nancy Correia        29 F  E.Falmouth      MA            57:38  8:14 
  156 Rui Correia          40 M  E.Falmouth      MA            57:39  8:14 
  157 John Ladner          61 M  W.Barnstable    MA CCAC       57:40  8:14 
  158 Adrianne Wallace     38 F  E.Sandwich      MA            57:43  8:14 
  159 Craig Darrah         45 M  Mashpee         MA            57:44  8:15 
  160 Jackie Weaver        37 F  E.Falmouth      MA FTC        57:56  8:16 
  161 Sean Powers          12 M  N.Falmouth      MA            58:00  8:17 
  162 Vin Fleming          50 M  Atkinson        NH            58:08  8:18 
  163 Michael Kelleher     52 M  W.Barnstable    MA            58:12  8:19 
  164 Jack DiCecco         47 M  Mendon          MA            58:13  8:19 
  165 Stacey Boudrot       37 F  E.Falmouth      MA            58:17  8:19 
  166 Jen Donovan          37 F  Monument Beach  MA            58:20  8:20 
  167 Van Johnson          44 M  Middleboro      MA            58:28  8:21 
  168 Mark Mastrianni      41 M  Natick          MA            58:30  8:21 
  169 Kevin Bresnahan      39 M  Marstons Mills  MA            58:36  8:22 
  170 Ashley Brinster      21 F  E.Falmouth      MA            58:37  8:22 
  171 James Mueller        50 M  Marstons Mills  MA            58:40  8:23 
  172 Julie McNulty        16 F  Attleboro       MA BFHS       58:44  8:23 
  173 Elvera Pingeton      41 F  Oxford          MA            58:48  8:24 
  174 Luke Albrecht        26 M  Charlestown     MA            58:50  8:24 
  175 Robert Afonso        61 M  Pawtucket       RI BPRC       58:53  8:24 
  176 Buster Wall          57 M  Pawtucket       RI BPRC       58:54  8:25 
  177 Rich Mazzaferro      37 M  Medford         MA            58:56  8:25 
  178 John Petrolini       55 M  Westwood        MA HHS        58:57  8:25 
  179 Erin Conners         34 F  Newburyport     MA            58:59  8:25 
  180 Jerry Morris         55 M  Teaticket       MA            59:01  8:26 
  181 Chelia Cicione       34 F  Cranston        RI            59:01  8:26 
  182 Dave Fravel          34 M  Cotuit          MA            59:02  8:26 
  183 Kyle Boudrot         12 M  E.Falmouth      MA            59:03  8:26 
  184 Jim McLaughlin       50 M  Sandwich        MA TIR        59:04  8:26 
  185 Michael Kriston      25 M  Somerville      MA            59:05  8:26 
  186 Kristin Skrine       23 F  Falmouth        MA            59:06  8:26 
  187 Bob Richards         51 M  N.Falmouth      MA            59:07  8:26 
  188 Anita Hadlock        49 F  Attleboro       MA            59:08  8:27 
  189 Peter Levesque       40 M  E.Falmouth      MA            59:09  8:27 
  190 Lisa Gouveia Levesq  39 F  E.Falmouth      MA            59:11  8:27 
  191 Wilson Berglund      58 M  Hanson          MA            59:19  8:28 
  192 Michaela Fleming     14 F  Atkinson        NH            59:19  8:28 
  193 Kathy Lopes          46 F  Fairhaven       MA GNBTC      59:20  8:28 
  194 Maureen McNulty      46 F  Stoneham        MA SRC        59:22  8:29 
  195 Gina Donovan         34 F  Ashland         MA            59:25  8:29 
  196 Paul Grassie         27 M  Charlestown     MA            59:26  8:29 
  197 Keri Finnie          35 F  Westfield       MA            59:30  8:30 
  198 Patricia Lavelle     50 F  Walpole         MA            59:32  8:30 
  199 George Weber         54 M  Boston          MA            59:37  8:31 
  200 Larry Stier          38 M  Mansfield       MA            59:40  8:31 
  201 Tom Malcolm          48 M  Holliston       MA            59:41  8:31 
  202 Jeffrey Hall         27 M  Boston          MA            59:48  8:32 
  203 Robert Kadunc        37 M  Hyannis         MA CCAC       59:50  8:33 
  204 Jada Kavanagh        34 F  Ashland         MA            59:54  8:33 
  205 Abbie Rosenberg      41 F  Hopkinton       MA HRC      1:00:00  8:34 
  206 Amy Peacock          39 F  Osterville      MA CCAC     1:00:01  8:34 
  207 Sean Doherty         40 M  Osterville      MA CCAC     1:00:02  8:34 
  208 Scott Kavanagh       37 M  Ashland         MA          1:00:04  8:35 
  209 BethAnn Brown        36 F  Quincy          MA          1:00:07  8:35 
  210 Tammy Rausch         46 F  Canton          MA          1:00:10  8:35 
  211 Rebecca McIntyre     46 F  Cambridge       MA          1:00:12  8:36 
  212 Kathleen Kethro      43 F  Barnstable      MA          1:00:13  8:36 
  213 Rebecca Staffier     49 F  Falmouth        MA          1:00:14  8:36 
  214 Lee Pendexter        43 M  Taunton         MA          1:00:19  8:37 
  215 Paul Smith           51 M  Osterville      MA CCAC     1:00:21  8:37 
  216 Debbie Uluski        34 F  Natick          MA          1:00:26  8:38 
  217 Maria DeMayo         42 F  West Barnstable MA          1:00:32  8:39 
  218 David White          53 M  Wesrboro        MA          1:00:34  8:39 
  219 Cathy Nowak          47 F  Norton          MA          1:00:40  8:40 
  220 Kevin O'Malley       44 M  Lakeville       MA          1:00:41  8:40 
  221 Tom Frazier          46 M  Mashpee         MA          1:00:43  8:40 
  222 Matt Malneritch      29 M  Norwood         MA          1:00:46  8:40 
  223 Pat Nally            53 F  S.Dennis        MA          1:00:46  8:41 
  224 Jan Felt             36 F  E.Sandwich      MA          1:00:49  8:41 
  225 Liana Tierney        18 F  Norton          MA          1:00:51  8:41 
  226 Joe Martinello       59 M  Stoneham        MA SRC      1:00:52  8:41 
  227 Valerie Cimino       37 F  Chelsea         MA          1:00:58  8:42 
  228 Jennifer Guckel      38 F  Charlestown     MA          1:00:59  8:42 
  229 Sean Milano          43 M  Wellesley       MA          1:01:02  8:43 
  230 Andrew Sheehan       39 M  Charlestown     MA L-STREET 1:01:03  8:43 
  231 Jim Morrison         55 M  Concord         MA          1:01:09  8:44 
  232 Paul Flanagan        45 M  Stoughton       MA HSR      1:01:10  8:44 
  233 John Dooley          47 M  Marstons Mills  MA          1:01:13  8:44 
  234 Debi Horvath         35 F  Marlborough     MA          1:01:15  8:45 
  235 Jim Donovan          44 M  Springfield     MA          1:01:16  8:45 
  236 Steve Cook           58 M  Marion          MA          1:01:16  8:45 
  237 Shelly Traumuller    38 F  Franklin        MA          1:01:17  8:45 
  238 Suzanne Shepard      25 F  Cambridge       MA          1:01:22  8:46 
  239 Jeanne Cerulle       43 F  Wellesley       MA FTC      1:01:28  8:47 
  240 Patricia Preston     42 F  Medford         MA          1:01:36  8:48 
  241 Jurek Blusztajn      47 M  Falmouth        MA FTC      1:01:39  8:48 
  242 George Crerar        71 M  Sandwich        MA          1:01:40  8:48 
  243 Betsy Krueger        41 F  Hopkinton       MA          1:01:43  8:49 
  244 Susan Stamatis       46 F  Quincy          MA          1:01:44  8:49 
  245 Mark Dunn            43 M  Hadley          MA          1:01:53  8:50 
  246 Herbert Lannon       56 M  Millis          MA TVF      1:01:55  8:50 
  247 Steven McCarthy      37 M  Hopkinton       MA          1:01:56  8:51 
  248 Susan McCarthy       37 F  Hopkinton       MA          1:01:57  8:51 
  249 Mickey Bergonzi      53 F  Westport        MA          1:01:58  8:51 
  250 Mike Oleksak         47 M  Winchester      MA          1:02:03  8:52 
  251 Greg Billington      48 M  Cambridge       MA          1:02:05  8:52 
  252 MaryBeth Donohue     39 F  Yarmouth        MA          1:02:06  8:52 
  253 Sarah Winkley        37 F  Littleton       MA          1:02:07  8:52 
  254 Colleen Prosper      44 F  Bridgewater     MA          1:02:08  8:52 
  255 Susan Ferreira       39 F  N.Falmouth      MA          1:02:13  8:53 
  256 Katy Guerin          48 F  Edgartown       MA          1:02:22  8:54 
  257 Joann Darrah         42 F  Mashpee         MA          1:02:22  8:54 
  258 Max Tyler            48 M  Duxbury         MA          1:02:29  8:55 
  259 Kerry Stanton        42 F  E.Sandwich      MA CCAC     1:02:34  8:56 
  260 Joel Alper           37 M  Bedford         MA          1:02:36  8:56 
  261 Marybeth Myers       35 F  Mendon          MA          1:02:40  8:57 
  262 John Durnan          54 M  Duxbury         MA          1:02:43  8:57 
  263 Frank Gribos         47 M  Hingham         MA          1:02:44  8:57 
  264 Mark Linse           50 M  S.Sandwich      MA          1:02:51  8:58 
  265 Paul Ruane           53 M  Centerville     MA          1:02:54  8:59 
  266 Lauren Powers        43 F  N.Falmouth      MA          1:02:57  8:59 
  267 Orlando Vega         31 M  New Bedford     MA          1:03:01  9:00 
  268 Rodney Taubinger     33 M  W.Yarmouth      MA          1:03:03  9:00 
  269 Alexandra Smith      38 F  Dudley          MA          1:03:06  9:01 
  270 Elizabeth Waldman    57 F  Mashpee         MA FTC      1:03:08  9:01 
  271 Arnold Palder        55 M  Chicago         IL          1:03:11  9:01 
  272 Jill Whalen          26 F  Watertown       MA          1:03:16  9:02 
  273 Karen Demers         29 F  Newton          MA          1:03:17  9:02 
  274 Katie Reeves         36 F  Sudbury         MA          1:03:18  9:02 
  275 April Szymanski      24 F  Cambridge       MA          1:03:21  9:03 
  276 Cheryl Parent        39 F  Ware            MA AW       1:03:23  9:03 
  277 Elizabeth Stergis    40 F  E.Sandwich      MA          1:03:41  9:05 
  278 Roger Sylvia         52 M  Sandwich        MA          1:03:42  9:06 
  279 John Baran           34 M  Gloucester      MA          1:03:51  9:07 
  280 Ed Daley             70 M  W.Chatham       MA CAC      1:03:53  9:07 
  281 Julie Losordo        22 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:03:54  9:07 
  282 Jonathan Losordo     49 M  E.Falmouth      MA          1:03:55  9:08 
  283 Marcia Duggan        45 F  S.Orleans       MA CCAC     1:03:57  9:08 
  284 Sarah Kelsey         28 F  Falmouth        MA FTC      1:03:59  9:08 
  285 Maura Bresnahan      44 F  Marstons Mills  MA          1:04:00  9:08 
  286 Joanne Corsano       50 F  Pocasset        MA FTC/CCAC 1:04:03  9:09 
  287 Richard Carr         37 M  Holden          MA          1:04:09  9:09 
  288 Susan Peters         48 F  Walpole         MA          1:04:11  9:10 
  289 Nancy Clifford       64 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:04:12  9:10 
  290 Heidi Gummow         21 F  N.Falmouth      MA          1:04:13  9:10 
  291 Michael Hemsley      54 M  Driexiel Hill   PA          1:04:17  9:11 
  292 Julie Kujawa         28 F  Brighton        MA          1:04:25  9:12 
  293 Melissa Norman       30 F  Marstons Mills  MA          1:04:29  9:12 
  294 Marcie Giagel        41 F  Brookline       MA          1:04:30  9:12 
  295 Stacy Nazzaro        16 F  Millis          MA          1:04:31  9:13 
  296 Kathy Hemsley        48 F  Glenside        PA          1:04:35  9:13 
  297 Lynda Johnson        40 F  Mashpee         MA CCAC     1:04:36  9:13 
  298 Janice Taylor        27 F  Bourne          MA          1:04:37  9:13 
  299 Chris England        32 M  Raynham         MA CRR      1:04:42  9:14 
  300 Gera Griffiths       49 F  Walpole         MA          1:04:49  9:15 
  301 Kelly Tarr           27 F  Middleboro      MA CCAC     1:05:04  9:17 
  302 Leslie Linehan       37 F  Forestdale      MA          1:05:16  9:19 
  303 Peter Miele          51 M  Concord         MA          1:05:24  9:20 
  304 Brian Brannelly      38 M  Franklin        MA          1:05:37  9:22 
  305 Lara Sutherlin       33 F  Brookline       MA          1:05:39  9:22 
  306 Debbie Page          49 F  S.Weymouth      MA          1:05:51  9:24 
  307 Giovanni Cicione     34 M  Cranston        RI          1:05:58  9:25 
  308 Teresa Rodriguez     31 F  Jamaica Plain   MA          1:06:01  9:25 
  309 Paul Bagley          28 M  Onset           MA          1:06:02  9:26 
  310 Chuck Hyson          69 M  Lincoln         RI RIRR     1:06:03  9:26 
  311 Juan Rodriguez       33 M  Woburn          MA          1:06:06  9:26 
  312 Nicole Russell       32 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:06:10  9:27 
  313 Janet Vacon          52 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:06:11  9:27 
  314 Karen Ward           50 F  Wrentham        MA          1:06:15  9:28 
  315 Eric Johnson         38 M  Mashpee         MA CCAC     1:06:21  9:28 
  316 Britt Anderson       33 F  N.Falmouth      MA          1:06:25  9:29 
  317 Kelle List           45 F  E.Falmouth      MA FTC      1:06:31  9:30 
  318 Suzanne Raymond      49 F  Falmouth        MA          1:06:37  9:31 
  319 Martha Gribos        45 F  Hingham         MA          1:06:46  9:32 
  320 Elaine Cody          35 F  Pocasset        MA          1:06:47  9:32 
  321 George McKie         45 M  Marblehead      MA          1:06:48  9:32 
  322 Marcella McCarthy    43 F  Yarmouthport    MA CCAC     1:06:50  9:32 
  323 Michael Garry        57 M  N.Falmouth      MA FTC      1:06:51  9:33 
  324 Mary Collins         41 F  Hollis          NH          1:06:52  9:33 
  325 Finola Cox           33 F  Dover           NH          1:06:55  9:33 
  326 Lisa Stier           39 F  Mansfield       MA          1:06:57  9:33 
  327 Edward Grace         41 M  Charlestown     MA L-STREET 1:07:05  9:35 
  328 Shaun England        35 M  Wareham         MA          1:07:17  9:36 
  329 Vera Nichols         56 F  Stowe           VT          1:07:27  9:38 
  330 H.Michael Cahoon     62 M  Falmouth        MA FTC      1:07:32  9:38 
  331 Leslie Marci         39 F  Ashland         MA          1:07:38  9:39 
  332 Peter Marci          40 M  Ashland         MA          1:07:39  9:40 
  333 Bill Robinson        58 M  E.Sandwich      MA          1:07:41  9:40 
  334 Pete Gaccione        52 M  E.Dennis        MA CCAC     1:07:44  9:40 
  335 Mary Jo von der Hey  37 F  E.Sandwich      MA          1:07:45  9:40 
  336 Rich Bolstridge      44 M  Southborough    MA          1:07:47  9:41 
  337 Kathleen Field       52 F  Sandwich        MA CCAC     1:07:48  9:41 
  338 Dianne Carbonneau    33 F  Auburn          MA AW       1:07:49  9:41 
  339 Martha Scott         45 F  Darien          CT          1:07:51  9:41 
  340 Elizabeth Sherman    22 F  Falmouth        MA          1:07:54  9:42 
  341 Scott Collins        38 M  Milton          MA          1:07:55  9:42 
  342 Alan Gulachenski     40 M  Hopkinton       MA          1:07:59  9:42 
  343 Kevin Morton         45 M  E.Falmouth      MA          1:08:02  9:43 
  344 Maria Martone        37 F  Mashpee         MA          1:08:03  9:43 
  345 Janice Carlson       42 F  Pocasset        MA          1:08:06  9:43 
  346 Edward Anderson      33 M  Plymouth        MA          1:08:16  9:45 
  347 William Collins      39 M  Dorchester      MA          1:08:23  9:46 
  348 Doug Backlund        42 M  Duxbury         MA          1:08:25  9:46 
  349 Anjuli Appapillai    22 F  Cambridge       MA          1:08:26  9:46 
  350 Amy Finn             34 F  Hyannis         MA          1:08:27  9:46 
  351 Jody Reilly          34 F  Sagamore Beach  MA          1:08:28  9:46 
  352 Brian Neely          32 M  S.Weymouth      MA          1:08:31  9:47 
  353 Andrea Gosselin      38 F  Falmouth        MA          1:08:35  9:47 
  354 Susan Beaulieu       53 F  Lynfield        MA          1:08:41  9:48 
  355 Gabrielle Allen      50 F  W.Falmouth      MA          1:08:46  9:49 
  356 Ruth Stachura        40 F  Millersville    MD          1:08:47  9:49 
  357 Alicia Hahle         30 F  Monument Beach  MA          1:08:52  9:50 
  358 Amy Legate McAbee    29 F  W.Barnstable    MA          1:08:56  9:50 
  359 Kieran Byrnes        31 M  Sharon          MA          1:08:58  9:51 
  360 Carolyn Flynn        30 F  Sharon          MA          1:08:58  9:51 
  361 Elizabeth Beaulieu   24 F  Falmouth        MA          1:09:05  9:52 
  362 James McGourty       43 M  Falmouth        MA          1:09:06  9:52 
  363 Judy Terry           52 F  S.Chatham       MA FTC/CCAC 1:09:13  9:53 
  364 Stephen Losordo      30 M  Boston          MA          1:09:14  9:53 
  365 Kim Cuppels          37 F  Sandwich        MA          1:09:20  9:54 
  366 James Quinn          33 M  Charlestown     MA          1:09:25  9:55 
  367 Ben Clark            26 M  N.Chelmsford    MA          1:09:32  9:56 
  368 Cynthia Flaherty     52 F  E.Sandwich      MA          1:09:34  9:56 
  369 Kristin Clark        35 F  N.Billerica     MA          1:09:35  9:56 
  370 Jeffrey Horblit      47 M  Wellesley       MA          1:09:38  9:56 
  371 Debbie Grady         45 M  Walpole         MA          1:09:53  9:59 
  372 Mary Ellen Ellis     43 F  E. Falmouth     MA          1:10:08 10:01 
  373 Rich Waldman         61 M  Mashpee         MA FTC      1:10:16 10:02 
  374 Geralyn Schad        49 F  Northborough    MA          1:10:17 10:02 
  375 Rita Pacheco         49 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:10:20 10:02 
  376 Diane DeFalco        45 F  Walpole         MA          1:10:20 10:02 
  377 Patty Feeney         35 F  Woburn          MA          1:10:24 10:03 
  378 Rich Sherman         57 M  Falmouth        MA FTC      1:10:33 10:04 
  379 Judith Keene         45 F  Woods  Hole     MA FTC      1:10:38 10:05 
  380 Dawn Backlund        32 F  Duxbury         MA          1:11:00 10:08 
  381 Margaret McArdle     39 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:11:13 10:10 
  382 Robin Johnson        44 F  Middleboro      MA          1:11:50 10:15 
  383 Robert Kretschmar    59 M  Jamaica Plain   MA          1:12:35 10:22 
  384 Linda Williams       39 F  Winchester      MA          1:12:35 10:22 
  385 Mary Peterson        52 F  Pocasset        MA FTC      1:12:37 10:22 
  386 Frank Bloch          49 M  Sharon          MA          1:12:44 10:23 
  387 Yolanda Forbes       39 F  Mashpee         MA          1:12:45 10:23 
  388 Alli Moore           29 F  Carlisle        MA          1:12:46 10:23 
  389 Jennifer DiRico      38 F  Milton          MA          1:12:50 10:24 
  390 Bill Fortier         38 M  Fairhaven       MA GNBTC    1:12:54 10:24 
  391 Michael Cox          38 M  Chelsea         MA          1:12:56 10:25 
  392 Linda Dalton         64 F  Falmouth        MA FTC      1:13:00 10:25 
  393 Nancy Radosevic      51 F  Marstons Mills  MA CCAC     1:13:14 10:27 
  394 Michael LaFrance     56 M  Framingham      MA          1:13:26 10:29 
  395 John Allen           52 M  W.Falmouth      MA          1:13:33 10:30 
  396 Jack Fraser          66 M  E.Dennis        MA CCAC     1:13:37 10:31 
  397 Lorraine DeMatteo    55 F  Wrentham        MA          1:13:38 10:31 
  398 Leanne Vinal         31 F  Plymouth        MA          1:13:39 10:31 
  399 Cathryn Conti        43 F  Walpole         MA          1:13:50 10:32 
  400 Mary Doyle           45 F  Medford         MA          1:14:00 10:34 
  401 Melinda Bertoni      33 F  E.Bridgewater   MA          1:14:01 10:34 
  402 James Ryan           33 M  Milton          MA LUPUS    1:14:10 10:35 
  403 Kate Comeau          25 F  Dennisport      MA          1:14:39 10:39 
  404 Bernard Wood         56 M  Falmouth        MA          1:14:59 10:42 
  405 Ian Smith            31 M  Manchester      CT          1:14:59 10:42 
  406 Katie McDonough      44 F  W.Barnstable    MA          1:15:19 10:45 
  407 Michael Noonan       38 M  Sandwich        MA          1:15:24 10:46 
  408 Robert Kiely         39 M  Winchester      MA          1:15:32 10:47 
  409 Henry Ayers          42 M  Falmouth        MA          1:15:32 10:47 
  410 Lisa Griskewicz      29 F  W.Yarmouth      MA          1:16:25 10:55 
  411 Mary Burkinshaw      47 F  Marstons Mills  MA          1:17:05 11:00 
  412 Mary Meleski         60 F  Centerville     MA          1:17:31 11:04 
  413 Rick Savoia          38 M  Natick          MA DFMC     1:17:38 11:05 
  414 Joyce Noonan         42 F  Sandwich        MA          1:18:53 11:16 
  415 Dominick Gautrau     63 M  Centerville     MA          1:19:04 11:17 
  416 Judith Bartha        61 F  Yarmouth Port   MA          1:19:08 11:18 
  417 Brendan Grace        15 M  Charlestown     MA          1:19:28 11:21 
  418 Cheryl Gouveia       52 F  Assonet         MA          1:19:57 11:25 
  419 John Gouveia         54 M  Assonet         MA          1:19:57 11:25 
  420 Pam Roesch           35 F  Whitman         MA BSTT     1:20:20 11:28 
  421 Carol Cremmen        42 F  Hatchville      MA          1:20:43 11:31 
  422 Wade Sauls           38 M  Chelmsford      MA          1:20:55 11:33 
  423 Elaine Wallace       52 F  Westwood        MA          1:21:25 11:37 
  424 Thomas Hodge         59 M  Pawtucket       RI BPRC     1:21:28 11:38 
  425 Robin Tremblay       40 F  Charlton        MA          1:21:51 11:41 
  426 Rick Chasse          42 M  Somerville      MA LUPUS    1:23:11 11:52 
  427 Lawrence Vadeboncoe  59 M  Hyannis         MA          1:23:49 11:58 
  428 Jennifer Eicher      41 F  Mashpee         MA          1:24:47 12:06 
  429 Cathy Gwynn          47 F  W.Falmouth      MA          1:24:53 12:07 
  430 Melissa Scally       26 F  West Boylston   MA          1:26:09 12:18 
  431 David Grace          13 M  Charlestown     MA          1:26:13 12:18 
  432 Chris Tripp          40 M  West Roxbury    MA          1:27:26 12:29 
  433 Liz Gulachenski      35 F  Hopkinton       MA          1:27:27 12:29 
  434 Susan Curley         46 F  Harwich         MA          1:27:43 12:31 
  435 Sarah Saltonstall    58 F  Aquinnah        MA          1:29:02 12:43