Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/ma/Nov27_Andrea_set1.shtml

The Andrea Holden 5K Thanksgiving Road Race

Dennis, MA, November 27, 2004

[Age Group ]

Overall

           Andrea Holden Thanksgiving 5K Road Race           
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   15:43  5:04    1 19-39    1 M   428 Joseph Navas                N Eastham,MA                                                  
   2   16:13  5:14    2 19-39    2 M   249 Mark Clifford               Norwalk,CT                                                    
   3   16:17  5:15    3 19-39    3 M   288 Geof Newton                 Brewster,MA                                                   
   4   16:22  5:17    4 19-39    4 M   420 Craig Heacock               Warwick,RI                                                    
   5   16:45  5:24    5 19-39    5 M   302 Dan Giacalone               Wakefield,MA                                                  
   6   17:09  5:32    6 19-39    6 M   313 Jeremy Tilton                                                                          
   7   17:22  5:36    7 19-39    7 M   316 Dan Baker                                                                              
   8   17:40  5:42    1 40-49    8 M   329 Barry Merrill                                                                          
   9   17:50  5:45    2 40-49    9 M   153 Christopher Hussey          West Roxbury,MA                                               
  10   18:05  5:50    1 13-18   10 M    84 Payton Preston              E. Dennis,MA                                                  
  11   18:11  5:52    2 13-18   11 M   257 Chris Cuff                  S Dennis,MA          D/Y Alumni Runner                        
  12   18:16  5:54    3 40-49   12 M   220 Graham Whitelaw             So. Dennis,MA                                                 
  13   18:22  5:55    8 19-39   13 M   467 Matt Murawsk                                                                           
  14   18:28  5:57    4 40-49   14 M   315 Mike Herlihy                                                                           
  15   18:32  5:59    9 19-39   15 M   484 Patrick Menesick                                                                       
  16   18:36  6:00    5 40-49   16 M   266 Michael Sellars             Mashpee,MA           D/Y Alumni Runner                        
  17   18:41  6:02    3 13-18   17 M    11 Zachary Jarosz              East Dennis,MA                                                
  18   18:46  6:03   10 19-39   18 M   247 Leonard Christo             Forestdale,MA                                                 
  19   18:49  6:04    6 40-49   19 M   122 William Crosby              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  20   18:57  6:07    4 13-18   20 M    79 Kel Cenga                   Brewster,MA                                                   
  21   19:16  6:13   11 19-39   21 M   311 Kevin Totten                                                                           
  22   19:17  6:13    5 13-18   22 M   155 Cameron Jones               S. Dennis,MA                                                  
  23   19:19  6:14    7 40-49   23 M   486 Wes DeNering                                                                           
  24   19:21  6:15    1 13-18    1 F   156 Brooke Fallon               W. Dennis,MA                                                  
  25   19:34  6:19    1 60-69   24 M   166 Bill Riley                  Centerville,MA                                                
  26   19:41  6:21    8 40-49   25 M   477 Negash Yusuf                                                                           
  27   19:42  6:21   12 19-39   26 M   169 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
  28   19:49  6:24   13 19-39   27 M   479 Don Foss                                                                               
  29   19:53  6:25    1 50-59   28 M    70 Dennis Clark                Truro,MA                                                      
  30   19:56  6:26    2 50-59   29 M   326 Gene Cormier                                                                           
  31   20:01  6:27    2 13-18    2 F   137 Julia Lustick               Woodbridge,CT                                                 
  32   20:02  6:28    6 13-18   30 M   457 Daniel McCloskey                                                                       
  33   20:04  6:28    9 40-49   31 M   335 Mike Naughton                                                                          
  34   20:06  6:29   14 19-39   32 M   309 Alex Tanguay                                                                           
  35   20:07  6:29   15 19-39   33 M   300 Patrick Goodwin             Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  36   20:10  6:30   10 40-49   34 M   252 Phil DeSimine               Dennis,MA                                                     
  37   20:13  6:31    3 50-59   35 M   305 Mark Dennen                 W Harwich,MA                                                  
  38   20:16  6:32   16 19-39   36 M   464 Kent Murdick                                                                           
  39   20:20  6:34    2 60-69   37 M   474 Bill Lord                                                                              
  40   20:21  6:34    1 50-59    3 F   250 Mary Peabody                Dennis,MA                                                     
  41   20:22  6:34   17 19-39   38 M   312 Ryan Walsh                                                                             
  42   20:24  6:35   18 19-39   39 M   389 Peter Lyons                                                                            
  43   20:25  6:35    7 13-18   40 M   458 Conor McCloskey                                                                        
  44   20:26  6:35   19 19-39   41 M   328 Shaun Merrill                                                                          
  45   20:27  6:36    1 19-39    4 F   304 Jennifer Goodwin            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  46   20:30  6:37   11 40-49   42 M   398 Robert Tosiello                                                                        
  47   20:33  6:38   20 19-39   43 M   291 Doug Totten                 Epson,NH                                                      
  48   20:39  6:40    1 01-12   44 M   332 Max Bearse                                                                             
  49   20:41  6:40    2 19-39    5 F   413 Lynn Holmgren               E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  50   20:43  6:41    4 50-59   45 M    99 Tom Nally                   S. Dennis,MA                                                  
  51   20:47  6:42   12 40-49   46 M   451 Larry Smith                 Harwich,MA                                                    
  52   20:50  6:43    1 40-49    6 F   154 Julie Donohue-Hussey        West Roxbury,MA                                               
  53   21:01  6:47   21 19-39   47 M   363 Ryan Demarest               Dennis,MA                                                     
  54   21:05  6:48   13 40-49   48 M   568 Ken Merrill                                                                            
  55   21:09  6:49   14 40-49   49 M   124 Rick Napolitan              W. Barnstable,MA                                              
  56   21:16  6:52    5 50-59   50 M   251 David Mason                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
  57   21:24  6:54   22 19-39   51 M   310 Jesse Tanguay                                                                          
  58   21:26  6:55    3 19-39    7 F   281 Tina Kent                   Sandwich,MA                                                   
  59   21:27  6:55   23 19-39   52 M    73 Casey Clark                 Truro,MA                                                      
  60   21:33  6:57    8 13-18   53 M   214 Patrick Falco               So. Dennis,MA                                                 
  61   21:41  7:00    4 19-39    8 F   113 Melissa Sherman             Dennis,MA                                                     
  62   21:42  7:00   24 19-39   54 M   177 Matthew Emond               Green Harbor,ME                                               
  63   21:45  7:01   15 40-49   55 M   542 Frank Guido                                                                            
  64   21:46  7:01   25 19-39   56 M   397 Sean Balle                                                                             
  65   21:47  7:02    9 13-18   57 M   258 Pat Cuff                    S Dennis,MA          D/Y Runner                               
  66   21:49  7:02   26 19-39   58 M   278 Craig Phillips              Dennis,MA                                                     
  67   21:52  7:03   27 19-39   59 M   462 Karl Phillips                                                                          
  68   21:54  7:04   16 40-49   60 M   289 Dan Diprete                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
  69   21:55  7:04    5 19-39    9 F   352 Marion Warner               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  70   21:59  7:05   10 13-18   61 M   142 Rob Hirsch                  S. Dennis,MA                                                  
  71   22:00  7:06    6 19-39   10 F   284 Liana Wright                Fredericksburg,VA                                             
  72   22:01  7:06   11 13-18   62 M   188 Tom Boyle                   Dennis,MA                                                     
  73   22:07  7:08   28 19-39   63 M   429 Andrew Maker                Cotuit,MA                                                     
  74   22:10  7:09    6 50-59   64 M   344 Jim Peters                                                                             
  75   22:11  7:09   12 13-18   65 M   194 John Work                   Dennis,MA                                                     
  76   22:12  7:10    3 13-18   11 F   254 Colleen Wetherbee           W Yarmouth,MA        D/Y Runner                               
  77   22:19  7:12   29 19-39   66 M   432 John Murphy                                                                            
  78   22:27  7:15   17 40-49   67 M   330 Garry Balliegan                                                                        
  79   22:31  7:16    2 01-12   68 M   195 Neil Work                   Dennis,MA                                                     
  80   22:34  7:17   30 19-39   69 M   238 Jeff McClung                Colorado Spring,CO                                            
  81   22:39  7:18   31 19-39   70 M   495 Paul Dendres                                                                           
  82   22:43  7:20   13 13-18   71 M   256 Kyle Merrily                S Dennis,MA                                                   
  83   22:45  7:20   32 19-39   72 M   325 Tom McManamin                                                                          
  84   22:46  7:21   14 13-18   73 M    66 Stephen Olson               Dennis,MA                                                     
  85   22:47  7:21    4 13-18   12 F   253 Sally Geary                 S Yarmouth,MA        D/Y Alumni Runner                        
  86   22:48  7:21   15 13-18   74 M   298 Ben Lavoie                  Brewster,MA                                                   
  87   22:50  7:22   18 40-49   75 M   259 Mike Cuff                   S Dennis,MA          D/Y Alumni Runner                        
  88   22:53  7:23   33 19-39   76 M   246 Adam Golas                  Forestdale,MA                                                 
  89   22:55  7:24   16 13-18   77 M   408 Aari Rosen                  Dennis,MA                                                     
  90   22:57  7:24   19 40-49   78 M   377 Andrew Hatch                                                                           
  91   22:59  7:25    2 40-49   13 F    96 Alison Byland               Dennis,MA                                                     
  92   23:01  7:25    7 50-59   79 M   216 Dan McCloskey               Port Washington,NY                                            
  93   23:05  7:27    7 19-39   14 F   424 Sarah Wright                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  94   23:07  7:27   34 19-39   80 M    93 Jack Sherman                Dennis,MA                                                     
  95   23:08  7:28   35 19-39   81 M   204 Greg Vesper                 Townsend,MA                                                   
  96   23:10  7:28   36 19-39   82 M   358 William Ryan                                                                           
  97   23:12  7:29   20 40-49   83 M   439 Ray DeRosas                                                                            
  98   23:16  7:30    8 50-59   84 M   286 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  99   23:16  7:30   17 13-18   85 M   453 Evan Tuohy Bedford          W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 100   23:17  7:31   37 19-39   86 M   318 Chris Berry                                                                            
 101   23:18  7:31   38 19-39   87 M   375 Peter Galvin                                                                           
 102   23:22  7:32    5 13-18   15 F   123 Caitlyn Crosby              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 103   23:27  7:34    3 60-69   88 M   263 Brian Kelly                 N Chatham,MA                                                  
 104   23:34  7:36    2 50-59   16 F   265 Janet Kelly                 N Chatham,MA                                                  
 105   23:35  7:36   21 40-49   89 M   392 Edson Elagner                                                                          
 106   23:36  7:37    8 19-39   17 F    59 Sara Demarest               S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 107   23:37  7:37   22 40-49   90 M   537 Dick Clifford                                                                          
 108   23:38  7:37   39 19-39   91 M   235 Chris Lambton               Dennis,MA            D/Y Alumni Runner                        
 109   23:39  7:38   18 13-18   92 M   205 Matt Vesper                 Townsend,MA                                                   
 110   23:40  7:38   23 40-49   93 M   233 Jeff Allard                 Harwichport,MA                                                
 111   23:41  7:38   40 19-39   94 M   353 Andrew Foss                                                                            
 112   23:42  7:39   41 19-39   95 M   274 Wes McSorley                Yport,MA                                                      
 113   23:43  7:39    9 19-39   18 F    40 Caroline Smith              West Dennis,MA                                                
 114   23:44  7:39   42 19-39   96 M   237 Mark Lambton                Dennis,MA                                                     
 115   23:50  7:41   10 19-39   19 F    68 Ashley Webber               S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 116   23:54  7:43    9 50-59   97 M    45 John Beach                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 117   23:59  7:44    6 13-18   20 F    32 Natalie Ferro               Dennis,MA                                                     
 118   24:02  7:45   11 19-39   21 F   366 Grace Atwood                S Dennis,MA                                                   
 119   24:09  7:47    3 01-12   98 M   202 Joey Kemeny                 Bloomfield Hill,MI                                            
 120   24:10  7:48   12 19-39   22 F   395 Melaine Arnold                                                                         
 121   24:12  7:48    3 40-49   23 F   308 Susan Spencer               Whitinsville,MA                                               
 122   24:19  7:51    4 40-49   24 F   407 Marjorie O'Malley                                                                      
 123   24:22  7:52    4 60-69   99 M   277 Robert Bostrom              Plainsville,CT                                                
 124   24:23  7:52    5 40-49   25 F   334 JoAnn Peterson                                                                         
 125   24:24  7:52   13 19-39   26 F    81 Karen Dussault              Wayland,MA                                                    
 126   24:24  7:52   14 19-39   27 F   549 Caroline Nash                                                                          
 127   24:25  7:53   15 19-39   28 F   396 Amy Baker                                                                              
 128   24:26  7:53   16 19-39   29 F   489 Ashley Watson                                                                          
 129   24:28  7:54    6 40-49   30 F     3 Patti Watson                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 130   24:29  7:54   24 40-49  100 M   441 Brian Callahan                                                                         
 131   24:29  7:54   43 19-39  101 M   494 Justin Endres                                                                          
 132   24:30  7:54    7 40-49   31 F   121 Julia Crosby                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 133   24:31  7:55   25 40-49  102 M   275 Doug Brown                  Yarmport,MA                                                   
 134   24:35  7:56   19 13-18  103 M   388 Danny Twomey                                                                           
 135   24:39  7:57   26 40-49  104 M   364 Kenan Twomey                Harwich,MA                                                    
 136   24:46  7:59   17 19-39   32 F   255 Maj Turi Brown              Centerville,MA                                                
 137   24:47  8:00   18 19-39   33 F    50 Maire Casey                 Cummaquid,MA                                                  
 138   24:48  8:00    1 70-98  105 M   269 James Hines                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 139   24:55  8:02    8 40-49   34 F    25 Nancy O'Connor              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 140   24:57  8:03    3 50-59   35 F   369 Jean Syokinger              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 141   24:58  8:03   27 40-49  106 M   333 Scott Bearse                                                                           
 142   24:59  8:04   44 19-39  107 M   488 Karl Norton                                                                            
 143   25:00  8:04   20 13-18  108 M   189 Bryan Boyle                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 144   25:01  8:04   19 19-39   36 F   402 Jamie McChes                                                                           
 145   25:02  8:05   28 40-49  109 M   362 Mark Hurley                 W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 146   25:03  8:05   20 19-39   37 F   351 Carolyn Warner              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 147   25:05  8:05   21 19-39   38 F   405 Karen Abbey                                                                            
 148   25:07  8:06    4 50-59   39 F   100 Pat Nally                   S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 149   25:11  8:07   45 19-39  110 M   279 J C Peters                  Sandwich,MA                                                   
 150   25:14  8:08    5 60-69  111 M   485 Gary Miller                                                                            
 151   25:16  8:09   21 13-18  112 M   219 Eddie Lohse                 So. Dennis,MA                                                 
 152   25:17  8:09   10 50-59  113 M   346 Don Hunter                                                                             
 153   25:21  8:11    6 60-69  114 M   533 Robert Smith                                                                           
 154   25:22  8:11   22 13-18  115 M   190 Jay Boyle                   Dennis,MA                                                     
 155   25:23  8:11    4 01-12  116 M   452 Miles Tuohy Bedford                                                                    
 156   25:24  8:12    9 40-49   40 F    56 Sharon Rooney               W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 157   25:29  8:13   46 19-39  117 M   551 Kerin McNulty                                                                          
 158   25:31  8:14    7 13-18   41 F   455 Molly McCloskey             Wakefield,MA                                                  
 159   25:33  8:15   29 40-49  118 M   336 J Derby Wallace                                                                        
 160   25:35  8:15   11 50-59  119 M   319 John Townsend                                                                          
 161   25:47  8:19   22 19-39   42 F   391 Mary Beth Donohue                                                                      
 162   25:49  8:20   23 19-39   43 F   283 Colette Gaudet              Harwichport,MA                                                
 163   25:51  8:20   24 19-39   44 F   157 Melissa Chausse             Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 164   26:00  8:23   25 19-39   45 F   324 Kelly Byrne                                                                            
 165   26:02  8:24   30 40-49  120 M   192 Bruce Work                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 166   26:03  8:24   10 40-49   46 F    27 Janet Radziewicz            S. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 167   26:04  8:25   23 13-18  121 M   114 Josiah Kapp                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 168   26:07  8:25   47 19-39  122 M   435 Jim Hill                                                                               
 169   26:08  8:26   48 19-39  123 M   552 Scott Collins                                                                          
 170   26:10  8:26   49 19-39  124 M   414 Mark Halloran               Cotuit,MA                                                     
 171   26:11  8:27   50 19-39  125 M   380 Shawn Sullivan                                                                         
 172   26:12  8:27   11 40-49   47 F   390 Marcella McCarthy                                                                      
 173   26:16  8:28   51 19-39  126 M   401 Kevin Sennott                                                                          
 174   26:19  8:29   26 19-39   48 F   530 Elizabeth Giordano                                                                     
 175   26:21  8:30     Age?        U   548  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 176   26:22  8:30   31 40-49  127 M   272 Sean Sheehan                W Dennis,MA          D/Y Alumni Runner                        
 177   26:22  8:30   52 19-39  128 M   419 Marc Mercurio               Brookline,MA                                                  
 178   26:23  8:31   27 19-39   49 F   349 Meagan Hempel               Dennis,MA                                                     
 179   26:24  8:31   28 19-39   50 F   350 Sarah Warner                Yport,MA                                                      
 180   26:26  8:32   24 13-18  129 M   270 David Horvath               Dennis,MA            D/Y Runner                               
 181   26:29  8:33   32 40-49  130 M   206 Steve Peterson              Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 182   26:32  8:34   33 40-49  131 M   331 Scott Jones                                                                            
 183   26:35  8:35   34 40-49  132 M   303 Edward Goodwin              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 184   26:36  8:35   12 50-59  133 M   138 Michael Lustick             Woodbridge,CT                                                 
 185   26:38  8:35   12 40-49   51 F   361 Jen Healy                                                                              
 186   26:40  8:36   35 40-49  134 M   499 Aidan Bloomer                                                                          
 187   26:43  8:37   36 40-49  135 M   532 Thad Rice                                                                              
 188   26:44  8:37   13 40-49   52 F   393 Elizabeth Stergis                                                                      
 189   26:46  8:38   14 40-49   53 F   394 Maribeth O'Hara                                                                        
 190   26:48  8:39   29 19-39   54 F    52 Anna Casey                  Cummaquid,MA                                                  
 191   26:51  8:40   30 19-39   55 F   129 Jodi Burnham                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 192   26:54  8:41   53 19-39  136 M   225 Patrick McCaffrey           So. Dennis,MA                                                 
 193   26:57  8:42   15 40-49   56 F    15 Sarah Robinson              Harwich,MA                                                    
 194   27:00  8:43    1 01-12   57 F   199 Anna Kemeny                 Bloomfield Hill,MI                                            
 195   27:04  8:44   31 19-39   58 F    31 JoAnna Watson               Bass River,MA                                                 
 196   27:07  8:45    7 60-69  137 M   285 Vic Gaudet                  Harwichport,MA                                                
 197   27:10  8:46   16 40-49   59 F   541 Maria Duggan                                                                           
 198   27:13  8:47    5 50-59   60 F    41 Carol Smith                 West Dennis,MA                                                
 199   27:15  8:47    2 70-98  138 M    72 Jerry Shimoda-Peterso       Dennis,MA                                                     
 200   27:18  8:48   13 50-59  139 M   248 John Matuzek                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 201   27:26  8:51   54 19-39  140 M   368 Todd Summers                W Chatham,MA                                                  
 202   27:27  8:51   14 50-59  141 M   338 Ed Macomber                                                                            
 203   27:28  8:52     Age?     61 F   423 Jessica Wright              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 204   27:30  8:52   17 40-49   62 F   422 Stefanie Wright             Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 205   27:35  8:54    8 13-18   63 F   127 Justine Rooney              W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 206   27:40  8:55   55 19-39  142 M    91 Henry Jessop                Harwich,MA                                                    
 207   27:42  8:56   37 40-49  143 M   385 Bernie Bujak                                                                           
 208   27:42  8:56    9 13-18   64 F   184 Alexa Sullivan              So. Dennis,MA                                                 
 209   27:43  8:56   10 13-18   65 F   185 Madisyn Gibbons             So. Dennis,MA                                                 
 210   27:46  8:57   32 19-39   66 F   181 Brita Moon                  Harwichport,MA                                                
 211   27:49  8:58   56 19-39  144 M   180 Gary Gotberg                Des Plaines,IL                                                
 212   27:53  9:00   18 40-49   67 F   450 Christine Smith             Harwich,MA                                                    
 213   27:55  9:00   57 19-39  145 M   406 Gordon Gibbons                                                                         
 214   27:56  9:01   19 40-49   68 F   425 Sharon Kuhns                Hanover,MA                                                    
 215   27:56  9:01   33 19-39   69 F   186 Kathy Malkasian             So. Dennis,MA                                                 
 216   27:58  9:01   34 19-39   70 F   276 Erin Walsh                  Sandwich,MA                                                   
 217   28:00  9:02    1 60-69   71 F   239 Martha Edwards              W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 218   28:01  9:02   15 50-59  146 M    57 Thomas Bednark              Centerville,MA                                                
 219   28:02  9:03   35 19-39   72 F    87 Kristina Haff               Dennis,MA                                                     
 220   28:03  9:03    6 50-59   73 F   120 Betsy Holden                Brewster,MA                                                   
 221   28:04  9:03   58 19-39  147 M    89 Derek Haff                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 222   28:05  9:04   59 19-39  148 M   105 Neill Bohlin                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 223   28:06  9:04   36 19-39   74 F   434 Kris Lariviere Hill                                                                    
 224   28:08  9:05   38 40-49  149 M   314 Paul Fendler                                                                           
 225   28:13  9:06   16 50-59  150 M    28 Donald Siddell              Dennis,MA                                                     
 226   28:16  9:07   60 19-39  151 M   555 Brett Siddell                                                                          
 227   28:18  9:08   39 40-49  152 M   163 Steve Falletti              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 228   28:20  9:08   40 40-49  153 M   381 Ross Solomon                                                                           
 229   28:22  9:09   61 19-39  154 M   182 Peter MacGovern             Kittery,ME                                                    
 230   28:24  9:10   37 19-39   75 F   384 Chris Mitchell                                                                         
 231   28:26  9:10   41 40-49  155 M    83 Michael Dussault            Wayland,MA                                                    
 232   28:33  9:13   20 40-49   76 F   203 Mary Jo Kemeny              Bloomfield Hill,MI                                            
 233   28:40  9:15   42 40-49  156 M   478 Robert Marseglia                                                                       
 234   28:45  9:16   21 40-49   77 F   343 Ann Hagan                                                                              
 235   28:48  9:17   22 40-49   78 F   125 Tina Napolitan              W. Barnstable,MA                                              
 236   28:50  9:18   38 19-39   79 F   463 Nicole Phillips                                                                        
 237   28:51  9:18   17 50-59  157 M   106 Russell Hubler              Brewster,MA                                                   
 238   28:54  9:19   18 50-59  158 M    43 Jim Collins                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 239   28:58  9:21   25 13-18  159 M    36 Alexander Jenks             S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 240   29:00  9:21   26 13-18  160 M   218 Andrew Colucci              Dennis,MA                                                     
 241   29:03  9:22   23 40-49   80 F   339 Sheila Macomber                                                                        
 242   29:04  9:23    7 50-59   81 F   371 Joan Morry                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 243   29:05  9:23    8 60-69  161 M   108 David Peterson              Bridgewater,MA                                                
 244   29:06  9:23   39 19-39   82 F   500 Molly MacGreagor                                                                       
 245   29:07  9:24   43 40-49  162 M   546 James O'Connor                                                                         
 246   29:14  9:26    8 50-59   83 F    54 Nancy Warner                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 247   29:22  9:28   44 40-49  163 M   491 Ron Nelson                                                                             
 248   29:28  9:30    9 50-59   84 F   234 Judy Terry                  S Chatham,MA                                                  
 249   29:30  9:31    5 01-12  164 M   223 Spencer McCaffrey           So. Dennis,MA                                                 
 250   29:30  9:31   19 50-59  165 M   378 James Kershner                                                                         
 251   29:31  9:31    2 60-69   85 F   165 Mary Sullivan               Eastham,MA                                                    
 252   29:36  9:33   62 19-39  166 M    71 Adam Gamble                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 253   29:37  9:33    9 60-69  167 M   115 Chris Kapp                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 254   29:38  9:34   20 50-59  168 M    95 Arnie Lett                  W. Dennis,MA                                                  
 255   29:39  9:34   11 13-18   86 F   365 Meredith Atwood             S Dennis,MA                                                   
 256   29:40  9:34   40 19-39   87 F   134 Meghan Parrent              Harwich,MA                                                    
 257   29:44  9:35   12 13-18   88 F   193 Chelsea Work                Dennis,MA                                                     
 258   29:53  9:38   41 19-39   89 F   282 Flora Gaudet                S Boston,MA                                                   
 259   29:54  9:39   10 60-69  169 M   273 Herm Jackle                 Vernon,CT                                                     
 260   29:57  9:40   21 50-59  170 M   459 Howard Hayes                                                                           
 261   30:00  9:41   63 19-39  171 M   547 Dan Brunco                                                                             
 262   30:02  9:41     Age?    172 M   267 Bruce Glen                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 263   30:04  9:42   42 19-39   90 F   158 Jennifra Norton             N. Harwich,MA                                                 
 264   30:09  9:44   24 40-49   91 F   160 Liz Broadrick               Dennis,MA                                                     
 265   30:11  9:44   43 19-39   92 F   357 Maureen Deluney                                                                        
 266   30:13  9:45   64 19-39  173 M   264 John Jackson                Dennis,MA                                                     
 267   30:16  9:46   25 40-49   93 F    18 Tina Matthews               Brewster,MA                                                   
 268   30:20  9:47   11 60-69  174 M     8 Jack Fraser                 East Dennis,MA                                                
 269   30:24  9:48   10 50-59   94 F    58 Christine Bednark           Centerville,MA                                                
 270   30:25  9:49   26 40-49   95 F   187 Alice Boyle                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 271   30:38  9:53    2 01-12   96 F   433 Anna Gubbins                                                                           
 272   30:40  9:54   65 19-39  175 M   496 Chris Brunner                                                                          
 273   30:41  9:54   66 19-39  176 M   567 Gerard Miller                                                                          
 274   30:56  9:59   67 19-39  177 M   280 Christopher Kent            Sandwich,MA                                                   
 275   30:58  9:59    3 60-69   97 F   126 Judith Bartha               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 276   31:00 10:00    6 01-12  178 M   292 Joe Fallon                  W Dennis,MA                                                   
 277   31:05 10:02   27 40-49   98 F   293 Barbara Fallon              W Dennis,MA                                                   
 278   31:08 10:03   28 40-49   99 F   210 Linda Dunne                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 279   31:10 10:03   45 40-49  179 M   179 Ted Baldwin                 Bass River,MA                                                 
 280   31:22 10:07   44 19-39  100 F   497 Katy Brunner                                                                           
 281   31:22 10:07   45 19-39  101 F   498 Elin Norberg                                                                           
 282   31:23 10:07   29 40-49  102 F    44 Barbara Eastman             W. Dennis,MA                                                  
 283   31:29 10:09   46 19-39  103 F   553 Julia Golmett                                                                          
 284   31:33 10:11   13 13-18  104 F    24 Kathleen O'Connor           Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 285   31:41 10:13   68 19-39  180 M   554 Ken Gebett                                                                             
 286   31:43 10:14   30 40-49  105 F   471 Trish Lynch                                                                            
 287   31:44 10:14   46 40-49  181 M    60 John Demarest               S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 288   31:44 10:14   31 40-49  106 F    61 Susan Demarest              S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 289   31:45 10:15   11 50-59  107 F   473 Betty Lausia                                                                           
 290   31:46 10:15   32 40-49  108 F   215 Marina Guilfoyle            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 291   31:48 10:15   47 40-49  182 M     9 Mark Hammett                South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 292   31:59 10:19   47 19-39  109 F   261 Jessica Drenga              Blandford,MA                                                  
 293   32:03 10:20   48 19-39  110 F   416 Kelly Gilligan              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 294   32:06 10:21   49 19-39  111 F   418 Kristen Walsh               Brookline,MA                                                  
 295   32:08 10:22   50 19-39  112 F   383 Lynda McCullough                                                                       
 296   32:10 10:23   33 40-49  113 F   376 Julie Cooke                                                                            
 297   32:10 10:23   14 13-18  114 F   132 Jessica Foster              S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 298   32:11 10:23   69 19-39  183 M   145 Bryan Burke                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 299   32:13 10:24   12 50-59  115 F   436 Pat Mahoney                                                                            
 300   32:14 10:24   51 19-39  116 F   437 Anne Mahoney                                                                           
 301   32:16 10:25   34 40-49  117 F   493 Laura Sanford                                                                          
 302   32:18 10:25   13 50-59  118 F   147 Pamela Burke                Dennis,MA                                                     
 303   32:19 10:25   22 50-59  184 M   146 Bill Burke                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 304   32:19 10:25    3 01-12  119 F   209 Crosby Tillman              Yorktown Height,NY                                            
 305   32:21 10:26   48 40-49  185 M   208 Daniel Tillman              Yorktown Height,NY                                            
 306   32:24 10:27    7 01-12  186 M   483 Kevin O'Connor                                                                         
 307   32:26 10:28   49 40-49  187 M   482 Thomas O'Connor                                                                        
 308   32:34 10:30   70 19-39  188 M   379 Jim Hughes                                                                             
 309   32:48 10:35   71 19-39  189 M   211 Ian Malin                   New York,NY                                                   
 310   32:49 10:35   72 19-39  190 M   539 Matt Pietro                                                                            
 311   32:50 10:35   52 19-39  120 F   540 Lindsay Rulolph                                                                        
 312   32:51 10:36   50 40-49  191 M   472 Jay Murphy                                                                             
 313   32:52 10:36   14 50-59  121 F   460 Betty Hayes                                                                            
 314   33:04 10:40   23 50-59  192 M   317 Pat Berry                                                                              
 315   33:09 10:42    4 01-12  122 F   290 Amelia DiPrete              S Dennis,MA                                                   
 316   33:20 10:45   24 50-59  193 M   421 Rick Smithson               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 317   33:24 10:46   15 50-59  123 F   104 Donna Smith                 Boston,MA                                                     
 318   33:28 10:48   16 50-59  124 F   119 Debra Tripp                 S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 319   33:32 10:49    8 01-12  194 M   481 Ray Todoroff                                                                           
 320   33:36 10:50   73 19-39  195 M   480 Andrew Tedoroff                                                                        
 321   33:40 10:52    4 60-69  125 F   427 Roberta Berrien             Dennis,MA                                                     
 322   33:46 10:54   53 19-39  126 F   445 Christina Duffy             Buzz Bay,MA                                                   
 323   33:47 10:54     Age?    127 F     4 Rose Austin                                                                            
 324   33:48 10:54   54 19-39  128 F   144 Kathleen Weisblatt          Harwich,MA                                                    
 325   33:49 10:55   74 19-39  196 M   271 Jon Weisblatt               Harwich,MA                                                    
 326   33:53 10:56   35 40-49  129 F   162 Nancy Holt                  West Barnstable,MA                                            
 327   33:56 10:57   75 19-39  197 M   110 George Lavoie               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 328   33:59 10:58     Age?    198 M   111 Edward Lavoie               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 329   34:06 11:00   36 40-49  130 F    37 Judy Dorn                   E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 330   34:16 11:03   17 50-59  131 F   373 Ann Marie Peterson          Arlington,MA                                                  
 331   34:17 11:04   12 60-69  199 M    30 Patricia Heyer              Orleans,MA                                                    
 332   34:18 11:04   13 60-69  200 M    29 Donald Heyer                Orleans,MA                                                    
 333   34:21 11:05    5 01-12  132 F   307 Margaret Clancy                                                                        
 334   34:24 11:06   37 40-49  133 F    48 Lisa Cormier                W. Dennis,MA                                                  
 335   34:28 11:07   76 19-39  201 M   382 Keith McCullough                                                                       
 336   34:31 11:08   51 40-49  202 M     6 Roland Jennex               W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 337   34:35 11:09   18 50-59  134 F    55 Joanne Creel                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 338   34:44 11:12   25 50-59  203 M   535 Bruce MacGregor                                                                        
 339   34:45 11:13   38 40-49  135 F    39 Nancy Thompson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 340   34:49 11:14   19 50-59  136 F    85 Candice Ronesi              Forestdale,MA                                                 
 341   34:53 11:15   39 40-49  137 F    69 Pam Webber                  S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 342   35:10 11:21   40 40-49  138 F   178 Susan Curley                Harwich,MA                                                    
 343   35:16 11:23   14 60-69  204 M   262 Dale Ludwig                 E Dennis,MA                                                   
 344   35:21 11:24   20 50-59  139 F   550 Linda Darbyshire                                                                       
 345   35:22 11:25    9 01-12  205 M   201 Mike Kemeny                 Bloomfield Hill,MI                                            
 346   35:24 11:25   52 40-49  206 M   200 Thomas Kemeny               Bloomfield Hill,MI                                            
 347   35:37 11:29   21 50-59  140 F   101 Pat Gasbarr                 W Hyannisport,MA                                              
 348   35:42 11:31    6 01-12  141 F   438 Julie Rosas                                                                            
 349   35:44 11:32   41 40-49  142 F   359 Emily Williams                                                                         
 350   35:45 11:32    7 01-12  143 F   442 Kiley Callahan                                                                         
 351   35:48 11:33   42 40-49  144 F    98 Wendy Dean                  S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 352   35:54 11:35   15 60-69  207 M    82 Peter Buffington            New York,NY                                                   
 353   36:00 11:37   26 50-59  208 M    90 Jinx O'Loughlin             Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 354   36:10 11:40   55 19-39  145 F   355 Jane Lovering                                                                          
 355   36:13 11:41    8 01-12  146 F   411 Kelli Freeman               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 356   36:16 11:42   15 13-18  147 F   443 Brenna Canahan                                                                         
 357   36:19 11:43    9 01-12  148 F   440 Jamie DeRosas                                                                          
 358   36:22 11:44   10 01-12  209 M   196 Trevor Work                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 359   36:23 11:44   43 40-49  149 F   191 Regina Work                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 360   36:24 11:45   11 01-12  210 M    51 Michael Casey               Cummaquid,MA                                                  
 361   36:26 11:45   56 19-39  150 F    53 Maggie Casey                Cummaquid,MA                                                  
 362   36:27 11:45   44 40-49  151 F   152 Mary Bowie                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 363   36:29 11:46   10 01-12  152 F   151 Hannah Bowie                Dennis,MA                                                     
 364   36:33 11:47   57 19-39  153 F   337 Megan Johnson                                                                          
 365   36:47 11:52   11 01-12  154 F   456 Erin Focone                                                                            
 366   36:48 11:52   16 13-18  155 F   461 Bridget McCloskey                                                                      
 367   37:33 12:07   77 19-39  211 M   170 Sean Brewer                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 368   37:47 12:11   16 60-69  212 M   294 Chuck MacMillin             Dennis,MA                                                     
 369   37:49 12:12   27 50-59  213 M   236 Ed Lambton                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 370   37:54 12:14   58 19-39  156 F   454 Karen Sawyer                Harwichport,MA                                                
 371   38:14 12:20   59 19-39  157 F   139 Erin Eno                    Dennisport,MA                                                 
 372   38:22 12:23   60 19-39  158 F   492 Laurel Koch                                                                            
 373   38:23 12:23   22 50-59  159 F   141 Pamela Katterman            Arcade,NY                                                     
 374   38:27 12:24   61 19-39  160 F   140 Kristen Kattermann          Bellerose,NY                                                  
 375   39:36 12:46   23 50-59  161 F    62 Ginny Donnelly              E. Dennis,MA                                                  
 376   39:37 12:47   24 50-59  162 F    75 Tina DeCost                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 377   39:38 12:47   28 50-59  214 M    74 Bill DeCost                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 378   39:45 12:49    5 60-69  163 F   260 Chris Ludwig                E Dennis,MA                                                   
 379   39:56 12:53   17 60-69  215 M   426 Steve Berrien               Dennis,MA                                                     
 380   40:20 13:01   45 40-49  164 F    97 Julie Forrister             Brewster,MA                                                   
 381   40:22 13:01   29 50-59  216 M    86 James Ronesi                Forestdale,MA                                                 
 382   40:25 13:02   46 40-49  165 F   103 Priscilla Bellerose         Brewster,MA                                                   
 383   40:28 13:03   12 01-12  166 F   410 Emily Blodgett              Dennisport,MA                                                 
 384   40:30 13:04   47 40-49  167 F   409 Susan McDonald              Dennisport,MA                                                 
 385   40:50 13:10   25 50-59  168 F   345 Carolyn Oaks                                                                           
 386   41:09 13:16   26 50-59  169 F   534 Karen O'Connor                                                                         
 387   41:10 13:17   62 19-39  170 F    14 Rebecca Bohlin              Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 388   41:10 13:17   63 19-39  171 F    64 Jamie Bohlin                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 389   41:10 13:17   27 50-59  172 F   354 Patty Osborn                                                                           
 390   41:11 13:17   53 40-49  217 M   356 Jay Lovering                                                                           
 391   41:12 13:17   48 40-49  173 F    65 Sheila Jeffrey              Ashland,MA                                                    
 392   41:30 13:23   30 50-59  218 M   374 Bruce Wilson                Arlington,MA                                                  
 393   43:14 13:57   13 01-12  174 F   404 Allyson Collette                                                                       
 394   43:15 13:57   54 40-49  219 M   403 Alan Collette                                                                          
 395   43:18 13:58   64 19-39  175 F    67 Heidi Forsman               Harwichport,MA                                                
 396   43:20 13:59   78 19-39  220 M   545 Kenneth Horton                                                                         
 397   43:37 14:04   65 19-39  176 F   417 Dana Burnham                Dennis,MA                                                     
 398   43:38 14:05   66 19-39  177 F   415 Audra Halloran              Cotuit,MA                                                     
 399   44:11 14:15   14 01-12  178 F   559 Kippi Chase                                                                            
 400   44:21 14:18   67 19-39  179 F   322 Bianca Truter                                                                          
 401   44:24 14:19   79 19-39  221 M   323 Francois Victor                                                                        
 402   44:26 14:20    6 60-69  180 F     2 Eileen Griffin              W. Dennis,MA                                                  
 403   44:27 14:20    7 60-69  181 F    12 Delores Ahern               South Dennis,MA                                               
 404   45:22 14:38   28 50-59  182 F    10 Mary Cabral                 S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 405   45:52 14:48   17 13-18  183 F   116 Elise Kapp                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 406   45:55 14:49   68 19-39  184 F   117 Perri Kapp                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 407   45:58 14:50    8 60-69  185 F   240 Connie Curtis Worgan        Brewster,MA                                                   
 408   46:04 14:52   12 01-12  222 M   167 Corey Campbell              W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 409   46:09 14:53   69 19-39  186 F   168 Krista Holbrook             W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 410   46:13 14:55   15 01-12  187 F   150 Olivia Bowie                Dennis,MA                                                     
 411   46:20 14:57   31 50-59  223 M   149 J. David Bowie              Dennis,MA                                                     
 412   46:56 15:08    9 60-69  188 F    42 Charlotte Murphy            E. Dennis,MA                                                  
 413   46:57 15:09   29 50-59  189 F    23 Ginni Dunne                 E. Dennis,MA                                                  
 414   47:17 15:15   49 40-49  190 F   490 Jane Bourette                                                                          
 415   47:18 15:15   30 50-59  191 F   529 Gina Welch                                                                             
 416   47:39 15:22   16 01-12  192 F   527 Jasmine Adams                                                                          
 417   47:40 15:23   50 40-49  193 F   528 Penny Sullivan                                                                         
 418   48:44 15:43   51 40-49  194 F   360 Diane Chamberlain                                                                      
 419   48:45 15:44   31 50-59  195 F   327 Jean Cormier                                                                           
 420   49:10 15:52   32 50-59  224 M   232 Richard Singleton           Dennis,MA                                                     
 421   49:18 15:54   32 50-59  196 F   241 Barbara Felegian            Centerville,MA                                                
 422   49:19 15:55   33 50-59  225 M   242 John Felegian               Centerville,MA                                                
 423   49:40 16:01   10 60-69  197 F    80 Sandra Hoy                  E. Dennis,MA                                                  
 424   49:42 16:02   52 40-49  198 F   159 Dianne Gilrein              E. Dennis,MA                                                  
 425   49:45 16:03   53 40-49  199 F    35 Peggy Tufts                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 426   49:47 16:04   70 19-39  200 F   342 Abaigail Hosmer                                                                        
 427   49:50 16:05   27 13-18  226 M   340 Dylan Hosmer                                                                           
 428   49:52 16:05   71 19-39  201 F   109 Lauryn Brennan              Dennis,MA                                                     
 429   49:54 16:06   72 19-39  202 F    92 Rebecca Johnson             Dennis,MA                                                     
 430   49:55 16:06   73 19-39  203 F   487 Jackie Fitzpatrick                                                                     
 431   49:57 16:07   34 50-59  227 M   301 Rick Baker                  W Dennis,MA                                                   
 432   49:59 16:07   18 13-18  204 F   321 Steph Braman                                                                           
 433   50:01 16:08   19 13-18  205 F   320 Lucy White                                                                             
 434   50:03 16:09   80 19-39  228 M   222 Stephen Deninno             Dennis,MA                                                     
 435   50:04 16:09   54 40-49  206 F   556 Linda Sethares                                                                         
 436   50:06 16:10     Age?    207 F   557 Kendra Lafauci Garvin                                                                  
 437   50:08 16:10     Age?    208 F   558 Ann Lafauci                                                                            
 438   50:11 16:11   13 01-12  229 M   221 Erik Journet                Dennis,MA                                                     
 439   50:13 16:12   35 50-59  230 M   183 Bill Holden                 So. Dennis,MA                                                 
 440   50:16 16:13   33 50-59  209 F   544 Margaret O'Leary                                                                       
 441   50:18 16:14   55 40-49  210 F   133 Kim Foster                  S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 442   50:45 16:22   74 19-39  211 F   148 Kelly Burke                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 443   50:46 16:23   75 19-39  212 F   400 Jen Skala                                                                              
 444   50:46 16:23   56 40-49  213 F   399 Renee Skala                                                                            
 445   51:04 16:28   11 60-69  214 F   136 Barbara Malkasian           S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 446   51:14 16:32   20 13-18  215 F   536 Megan Penn                                                                             
 447   51:16 16:32   21 13-18  216 F   543 Amanda Schwenk                                                                         
 448   51:17 16:33   22 13-18  217 F   161 Kate Broadrick              Dennis,MA                                                     
 449   51:20 16:34   23 13-18  218 F   538 Paige Annese                                                                           
 450   51:28 16:36   81 19-39  231 M   531 Stephen Giordano                                                                       
 451   51:29 16:36   76 19-39  219 F   131 Melissa Brennan             S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 452   51:34 16:38   82 19-39  232 M   130 Ross Brennan                S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 453   51:36 16:39   77 19-39  220 F   212 Kristen Hanifin             Delmar,NY                                                     
 454   51:38 16:39   34 50-59  221 F    20 Kathy Koski                 E. Dennis,MA                                                  
 455   51:51 16:44   35 50-59  222 F   213 Beth Pietro                 E. Dennis,MA                                                  
 456   51:52 16:44   57 40-49  223 F   143 Sharon Hirsch               S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 457   51:57 16:45   58 40-49  224 F   341 Nancy Hosmer                                                                           
 458   52:02 16:47   36 50-59  225 F   172 Nancy Nelson                Dennis,MA                                                     
 459   52:11 16:50   12 60-69  226 F   229 Barbara Kelleher            Dennis,MA                                                     
 460   52:12 16:50   83 19-39  233 M   228 Sean Kelleher               Dennis,MA                                                     
 461   52:38 16:59   59 40-49  227 F    78 Susan Eastman               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 462   52:39 16:59    1 70-98  228 F    22 Margaret Eastman            W. Dennis,MA                                                  
 463   53:08 17:08   13 60-69  229 F   430 Mary Moore                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 464   53:09 17:09   78 19-39  230 F   431 Katie Moore                                                                            
 465   53:50 17:22   18 60-69  234 M   449 Dave Gracey                 S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 466   53:50 17:22     Age?    231 F   207 Betty Murphy                                                                           
 467   53:51 17:22   14 60-69  232 F   243 Shelley Masterson           Harwich,MA                                                    
 468   53:54 17:23   19 60-69  235 M   135 Alan Malkasian              S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 469   54:28 17:34   37 50-59  233 F   372 Bev Peterson                Sarasota,FL                                                   
 470   55:07 17:47   17 01-12  234 F   561 Savannah Chase                                                                         
 471   55:08 17:47     Age?    236 M   562 Parker Chase                                                                           
 472   55:33 17:55   18 01-12  235 F   231 Abbie Singleton             Dennis,MA                                                     
 473   55:52 18:01   19 01-12  236 F   128 Jenny Keith                 E. Dennis,MA                                                  
 474   56:12 18:08   20 01-12  237 F   230 Amanda Singleton            Dennis,MA                                                     
 475   56:50 18:20   79 19-39  238 F   244 Jaime Ludwig                E Dennis,MA                                                   
 476   56:51 18:20   80 19-39  239 F   245 Christine McCormick         S Dennis,MA                                                   
 477   56:58 18:23   21 01-12  240 F   198 Paula Rooney                W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 478   56:58 18:23   14 01-12  237 M   447 Brett Johnson               Brewster,MA                                                   
 479   57:19 18:29     Age?    241 F   560 Bonnie Chase                                                                           
 480   57:22 18:30   60 40-49  242 F     5 Terri Jennex                W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 481   57:23 18:31   36 50-59  238 M   448 Terri Colson                Brewster,MA                                                   
 482   57:24 18:31   81 19-39  243 F   386 Katie Amoro                                                                            
 483   57:26 18:32   61 40-49  244 F   347 Lynne Clancy                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 484   57:27 18:32   82 19-39  245 F   387 Mereidth Clancy                                                                        
 485   57:30 18:33   15 60-69  246 F   348 Jacky Clancy                S Dennis,MA                                                   
 486   57:35 18:35   38 50-59  247 F   446 Gretchen Bennett            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 487   57:38 18:35   39 50-59  248 F   268 Lois Stokes                 E Dennis,MA                                                   
 488   57:40 18:36   37 50-59  239 M   444 Ned Bennett                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 489   57:55 18:41   55 40-49  240 M   297 Paul Lavoie                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 490   57:56 18:41     Age?        U   296  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 491   58:06 18:45   20 60-69  241 M   468 Tom Muraawski                                                                          
 492   58:12 18:46     Age?    242 M   563 Emerson Curley                                                                         
 493   58:15 18:47   83 19-39  249 F   465 Martha Murdick                                                                         
 494   58:18 18:48   84 19-39  250 F   466 Sarah Muraawski                                                                        
 495   58:44 18:57   16 60-69  251 F   469 Emily Murawski                                                                         
 496   58:45 18:57   17 60-69  252 F   470 Ruth Randle                                                                            
 497   59:21 19:09   15 01-12  243 M   287 Alex Donlan                 Brewster,MA