Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/ma/Nov25_16thWh_set1.shtml

16th Whitin Five Mile Race & Two Mile Healthwalk

Whitinsville, MA, November 25, 2004

Results

Timing/Results Courtesy of CMS

                 16th Whitin Five Mile Race & Two Mile Healthwalk
                             Whitinsville, MA
                                 11/25/2004
PLACE  TIME     BIB #  NAME                   CAT      CITY/TOWN             CLUB
1      25:08    415    Mike Maceiko           M20-29   Worcester             Reebok Boston
2      26:58    305    Keiron Tumbleton       M30-39   Hopkinton             Hopkinton Running Club
3      27:03    409    Barry Phelps           M30-39   Shrewsbury            TVFR
4      27:12    212    James McCowan          M20-29   Whitinsville
5      28:03    226    Paul Noone             M20-29   Worcester
6      28:16    67     Geary Daniels          M50-59   Dudley
7      28:39    230    Larry Olsen            M50-59   Milford               TVFR
8      28:45    458    Gregg Cornell          M40-49   Pascoag, RI           CMS
9      28:48    416    Scott Proulx           M20-29   Worcester
10     29:04    475    Matthew McDonald       M20-29   Blackstone            Senator Moore
11     29:21    160    Justin Kenney          M20-29   Sunderland            Moose Milers
12     29:26    344    Steve Jackson          M40-49   Worcester             Raytheon
13     29:33    483    Kevin LeFleur          M20-29   Whitinsville
14     29:38    413    Eric Kapitulik         M30-39   N Grosvenordale, CT
15     29:41    423    Paul Hargreaves        M40-49   N Brookfield          CMS
16     29:42    307    Richard Tuttle         M30-39   Franklin
17     29:51    75     Scott Deslongchamps    M30-39   Grosvenordale, CT     CMS
18     30:15    406    Jim Perry              M40-49   Upton                 TVFR
19     30:16    335    Khamfeua Halelideth    M40-49   Mansfield             Wampanoag
20     30:25    472    Russell Trottier       M20-29   Whitinsville          Senator Moore
21     30:50    47     Rawson Chaplin         M40-49   Wellesley
22     30:59    127    Len Harmon             M40-49   Charlton              CMS
23     31:06    339    Keith Pellerin         M30-39   Brooklyn, CT
24     31:17    17     Christopher Bagg       M20-29   Brooklyn, NY
25     31:19    376    Paul Oparowski         M40-49   Grafton
26     31:22    397    Kenneth Lubin          M30-39   Millbury
27     31:22    382    Barry Lorion           M30-39   Millbury              CMS
28     31:26    470    Anne MacKay            F40-49   Whitinsville          TVFR
29     31:27    369    Dennis Berard          M30-39   Millville
30     31:39    113    Larry Gentile          M50-59   Holden
31     31:43           URO
32     32:05    425    Robert Ross            M40-49   Uxbridge
33     32:10    80     Katherine Dodd         F20-29   Westboro
34     32:32    35     Caleb Bryce            M13-19   Upton                 WCS
35     33:01    240    Jim Parslow            M30-39   Northbridge
36     33:07    320    Mike Willard           M13-19   Fiskdale              Tantasqua HS
37     33:13    288    Kelley Terrill         M40-49   Milford               TVFR
38     33:17    5      Steve Allen            M50-59   Charlton              CMS
39     33:18    24     Howard Bottomly        M50-59   Sutton                CMS
40     33:21    419    William Stevens        M40-49   Sutton
41     33:28    254    Chuck Rossi            M40-49   Northbridge
42     33:31    139    Austin Holt            M13-19   Uxbridge              WCS XC
43     33:32    38     Thomas Buurma          M30-39   Northbridge
44     33:35    292    William Thomas Jr      M30-39   Southbridge
45     33:39    389    Lisa Danielson         F30-39   Shrewsbury
46     33:40    314    Michael Walsh          M40-49   Uxbridge
47     33:42    112    Greg Genis             M30-39   Sutton
48     33:43    105    Russell Fradkin        M50-59   Milford               TVFR
49     33:44    438    Paul Beaudette         M50-59   Woonsocket, RI
50     33:44    418    Kirk Bogardus          M30-39   Wrentham
51     33:46    323    Kiki Wood              M13-19   Brimfield
52     33:47    302    Grace Trabulsi         F20-29   Hamilton
53     33:50    293    Rob Thomas             M40-49   Charlton              CMS
54     33:53    173    David Krom             M40-49   Worcester             CMS
55     33:56    243    David Pember           M60-69   Medfield              Moose Milers
56     33:58    357    Nancy Roberts          F40-49   Dudley                CMS
57     34:00    380    Brennan Wall           M40-49   N Grafton
58     34:00    345    Tiffany Cameron        F40-49   Northbridge
59     34:01    78     Jonathan DiNitto       M30-39   Worcester             CMS
60     34:02    455    Roseann Smith          F30-39   Harrisille, RI
61     34:03    4      Matt Akulonis          M40-49   Rutland
62     34:04    361    Kevin Hunter           M30-39   Milford
63     34:11    174    Richard Kulinski       M30-39   Sutton
64     34:14    42     Harry Carter           M60-69   Blacksone
65     34:16    290    Mike Tetreault         M40-49   Milford
66     34:29    182    Jerry Leshne           M40-49   NY, NY
67     34:30    476    Sean Hanlon            M20-29   Whitinsville          Senator Moore
68     34:31    362    Ryan Kirk              M13-19   Uxbridge              TVFR
69     34:40    321    Dan Wisneski           M40-49   Grand Rapids, MI
70     34:40    377    Bill Oparowski         M13-19   Grafton
71     34:42    15     Martin Auty            M50-59   Uxbridge              TVFR
72     34:42    158    James Kenary           M30-39   Millbury
73     34:45    206    Fred Mason             M40-49   Smithfield, RI
74     34:46    386    Carol Hurley           F40-49   Spencer               CMS
75     34:46    265    Matthew Salmon         M30-39   Westboro
76     34:47    204    Robert Martin          M40-49   Milford
77     34:48    447    Brent Schouler         M00-12   Northbridge           TVFR
78     34:48    462    Stephen Hebenstreit    M40-49   Dudley                CMS
79     34:49    114    Fernando Gonzalez      M40-49   Chicopee              Springfield Harriers
80     34:53    400    Stephen Gigargian      M40-49   Stoughton
81     34:53    337    Peg Holdash            F40-49   Millbury              CMS
82     34:54    147    Justin Howard          M13-19   Hopedale
83     34:54    148    Jim Howard             M40-49   hopedale
84     34:55    287    Dave Teitel            M40-49   Hopkinton
85     34:57    223    John Modder            M40-49   Hopedale
86     35:00    66     David Cushing          M13-19   Whitinsville
87     35:00    63     George Cunha           M60-69   Douglas               TVFR
88     35:04    443    Rich Victor            M30-39   Mendon                CMS
89     35:04    431    Kathryn Swanson        F40-49   Millbury              CMS
90     35:08    484    Pete Vriend            M20-29   Whitinsville
91     35:13    479    Mark Stevens           M30-39   Oxford
92     35:17    441    Gary Ostrem            M40-49
93     35:22    322    Kristin Wood           F13-19   Brimfield
94     35:29    253    Kelly Robison          F30-39   Webster
95     35:33    87     Arnie Eskenas          M30-39   Tewksbury
96     35:34    430    Timothy Kirk           M30-39   Uxbridge              TVFR
97     35:36    387    Wendy Nault            F30-39   Shrewsbury
98     35:43    220    Ryan McMorrow          M13-19   Northbridge
99     35:52    434    Shawn Arnold           M40-49   Westboro
100    36:07    340    Dean Pendleton         M50-59   Woonsocket, RI        RIRR
101    36:23    242    Robert Pascucci        M40-49   Uxbridge
102    36:27    209    Bob Mayer              M50-59   Putnam, CT            CMS
103    36:32    181    Matthew Leonard        M20-29   Ashby
104    36:33    29     Sean Brennan           M30-39   Manchaug
105    36:35    343    Scott Caldwell         M40-49   Manville, RI          RIRR
106    36:36    488    Fran Maple             M30-39   W Boylston            CMS
107    36:38    464    Paul Sheerin           M40-49   Auburn                CMS
108    36:42    13     Ed Austin              M40-49   Methuen
109    36:43    258    Alex Rubin             M00-12   Whitinsville
110    36:50    95     Bill Ferrara           M60-69   Milford               CMS
111    36:54    360    Andrew Lange           M20-29   Whitinsville
112    36:56    18     Nick Bellerive         M40-49   Charlton
113    37:09    146    Corey Howard           M13-19   Hopedale
114    37:14    420    John Bartolomei        M50-59   Woodstock, CT
115    37:16    372    Jim Gosselin           M30-39   Northbridge
116    37:22    58     Hillary Cote           F13-19   Worcester
117    37:22    311    Michael Villemaire     M50-59   Uxbridge              CMS
118    37:23    215    Jay McGonnell          M40-49   Hopedale              TVFR
119    37:26    349    James Phillips         M30-39   Medway
120    37:28    57     Diane Cote             F13-19   Annapolis, MD
121    37:30    210    Shawn McAvey           M50-59   N.Grafton
122    37:31           URO
123    37:42    352    John Grenier           M50-59   N Oxford              CMS
124    37:45           URO
125    37:48    79     Eric Dobson            M30-39   Auburn                Auburn Wellness
126    37:49    168    James Kokernak         M30-39   Webster
127    37:53    332    Ed Zywien              M40-49   Whitinsville
128    37:56    269    Steven Schoen          M40-49   Upton                 SUNATEAM
129    37:57    219    Stephen McGuiness      M50-59   Fiskdale
130    37:58    348    Ron Senosk             M50-59   Sutton                CMS
131    37:59    121    Mark Griffith          M30-39   Mendon
132    37:59    456    Harry Smith            M50-59   Harrisville, RI
133    38:02    167    Jodi Koeman            F30-39   Whitinsville
134    38:03    498    Peter Greer            M30-39   Whitinsville
135    38:04    162    Robert Kern            M50-59   Norwood
136    38:07    208    Howard Maurer          M40-49   Hopedale
137    38:08    244    Matthew Perks          M13-19   Blackstone
138    38:08    383    Colin Gurney           M13-19   Uxbridge
139    38:10    252    Paul Robinson          M40-49   Plainville
140    38:12    385    Scott Gurney           M00-12   Uxbridge
141    38:19    388    Wendy Newsham          F30-39   Northbridge           TVFR
142    38:21    118    Steve Granger          M30-39   Whitinsville
143    38:24    273    Christopher Sene       M20-29   Whitinsville
144    38:25    27     Philip Brannigan       M40-49   Wellesley
145    38:26    198    Jim Maloney            M50-59   Woonsocket, RI        CMS
146    38:27    129    Laura Hast             F40-49   Dudley                CMS
147    38:28    366    Charles Brown          M30-39   Boylston              TVFR
148    38:33    381    Andrew Salmon          M20-29   Upton                 Cyclonauts
149    38:35    295    Jeffrey Timmer         M30-39   Keene, NH
150    38:38    463    B Bell                 M50-59   Framingham            TVFR
151    38:41    477    Timothy Driscoll       M50-59   Spencer
152    38:42    325    Chuck Wright           M40-49   Medway
153    38:42    218    Matthew McGuiness      M20-29   Worcester
154    38:43    62     Bert Cross             M40-49   North Grafton         A Team
155    38:44    457    Maryann Palumbo        F30-39   Linwood
156    38:46    317    Andy Welzel            M40-49   Hopkinton             GAC
157    38:47    433    Jim Sheridan           M50-59   Charlton              CMS
158    38:51    451    David Fay              M50-59   Still River           CMS
159    38:51    448    John Beaton            M20-29   Framingham
160    38:52    405    Stephen Misarski       M40-49   Millbury
161    38:55    224    John Moore             M20-29   Upton
162    39:01    157    Robert Kellicker       M40-49   Upton
163    39:02    37     Christian Butts        M30-39   Plainville
164    39:03    86     Ray England            M40-49   Harrisville, RI
165    39:04    328    Christopher Yacino     M30-39   Douglas
166    39:08    396    Lisa Mentzer           F30-39   Millbury              CMS
167    39:10    133    Jim Herlihy            M40-49   Worcester
168    39:11    70     Ken Deary              M50-59   Dudley                CMS
169    39:12    152    Roger Ivey             M30-39   Worcester
170    39:13    398    Robert Mangan          M50-59   Ashland
171    39:15    41     Pollyanna Carbone      F30-39   Hopkinton
172    39:15    371    Kim Costello           F30-39   Southboro
173    39:17    359    Michael Weinberg       M20-29   Rutland
174    39:18    225    Cynthia Newton         F30-39   Auburn
175    39:18    370    Daniel LaCroix         M40-49   Spencer
176    39:19    179    Donna LeBlanc          F40-49   Sutton                NMC
177    39:19    266    Steve Sapunka          M40-49   Worcester             CMS
178    39:21    338    Amy Russell            F40-49   Shrewsbury
179    39:21    342    Jason Keefe            M30-39   Northbridge
180    39:24    353    Ryan Vriga             M30-39   Worcester
181    39:29    336    Raymond Mulry          M50-59   Central Fall, RI      Wampanoag
182    39:30    280    Scott Sundeen          M40-49   Douglas
183    39:30    103    Janet Fortin           F40-49   Upton
184    39:31    8      Victoria Anthony       F40-49   Shrewsbury
185    39:33    229    Michael Okenquitt      M30-39   Uxbridge
186    39:34    471    Jane Gallagher         F40-49   Uxbridge
187    39:35    399    Mark Ovellette         M40-49   Grafton               TVFR
188    39:37    155    Cindy Karagosian       F40-49   Whitinsville
189    39:37    492    Sharon Morrow          F40-49   Whitinsville
190    39:39    436    John Rush              M40-49   Westboro
191    39:40    303    Kara Trottier          F20-29   Douglas
192    39:40    312    Kent Vinson            M40-49   Douglas               CMS
193    39:41    446    Roger Robert           M30-39   Douglas
194    39:45    221    Louis Melendez         M50-59   Southbridge           CMS
195    39:52    329    Jaclyn Zywien          F13-19   Whitinsville
196    39:52    364    Mark Hamilton          M40-49   Upton
197    39:53    356    Chris Jasgur           M40-49   Rutland
198    39:54    289    Steven Terrill         M13-19   Milford               TVFR
199    39:54    40     Jennifer Candela       F20-29   Uxbridge
200    39:55    270    Jill Schreiber         F30-39   Uxbridge
201    39:56    271    John Schreiber         M30-39   Uxbridge
202    39:57    199    Michael Malsch         M40-49   Troy, NY              HMRRC
203    40:02    444    Danielle Brown         F00-12   Smithfield, RI
204    40:07    72     Lou DeFrancisco        M20-29   Framingham
205    40:08    272    Dee Sendrowski         F30-39   Sterling
206    40:10    136    Chris Hoell            M40-49   Whitinsville
207    40:11    31     Sarah Bricault         F13-19   West Boylston
208    40:14    417    Maria Heaton           F30-39   N Grosvenordale, CT
209    40:16    109    Mike Garrity           M40-49   Holliston
210    40:18    91     Bradley Exoo           M40-49   Blackstone
211    40:19    392    James Brennan          M20-29   Norfolk, VA
212    40:20    454    George Kocyan          M50-59   Northbridge
213    40:30    214    Bill McGee             M40-49   Holden
214    40:32    21     Robert Betters         M50-59   Charlton
215    40:34    274    Mary Sharkey           F50-59   Grosvenordale, CT     CMS
216    40:36    296    Cathy Tomaso           F30-39   Franklin
217    40:38    315    Stephen Webb           M40-49   Northbridge
218    40:50    176    Juliana Lachapelle     F40-49   Whitinsville
219    40:54    106    Kristin Franger        F30-39   Shrewsbury
220    40:54    55     Joe Connole            M50-59   Whitinsville          CMS
221    40:58    30     Michael Brennan        M40-49   South Grafton
222    41:00    449    Deanna McDonough       F30-39   Bellingham
223    41:01    373    Cheryl Ann Pettepit    M30-39   Upton
224    41:03    299    Christopher Tonry      M13-19   Whitinsville
225    41:07    486    Michael Thomasino      M40-49   Worcester
226    41:15    354    Nick Popiak            M40-49   Webster               CMS
227    41:20    282    Stacey Susienka        F13-19   Whitinsville
228    41:21    491    Mark Richman           M40-49   Worcester
229    41:24    130    Jim Hehir              M40-49   Worcester             CMS
230    41:26    318    Ken White              M40-49   Northbridge
231    41:29    28     Jody Brennan           F40-49   South Grafton
232    41:30    2      Mark Adams             M50-59   N. Smithfield, RI     RIRR
233    41:31    355    Lora Lee Souza         F30-39   Uxbridge
234    41:35    324    Keith Wood             M40-49   Brimfield
235    41:36    49     Doug Chenet            M50-59   Northbridge
236    41:37    3      Catie Akulonis         F13-19   Rutland
237    41:40    73     Kim Demers             F30-39   Uxbridge
238    41:46    367    John Rabidou           M40-49   Ashland
239    41:48    246    David Pete             M30-39   Milford               Stellar
240    41:54    205    Judy Maruca            F40-49   Charlton
241    41:58    110    Kristin Garrity        F20-29   Holliston
242    41:59    32     Steve Briggs           M40-49   Uxbridge
243    42:00    74     Peter Demers           M30-39   Uxbridge
244    42:01    92     Tom Fahey              M40-49   Milford
245    42:04    156    Kevin Kearnan          M30-39   Uxbridge
246    42:04    495    Paul LeDuc             M40-49   Upton
247    42:05    128    Jennifer Hast          F13-19   Dudley                CMS
248    42:08    304    Maureen Tumbleton      F30-39   Hopkinton             Hopkinton Running Club
249    42:08    77     Amy Dickinson          F20-29   Worcester
250    42:09    102    Bill Foley             M40-49   Franklin
251    42:12    11     Andy Arnold            M40-49   Westboro
252    42:14    207    James Mastro           M40-49   Worcester
253    42:17    196    Sandra Madden          F40-49   Douglas
254    42:19    201    Philip Marshall        M40-49   Mendon                TVFR
255    42:20    45     David Catone           M60-69   Hopkinton
256    42:23    351    Scott Lamont           M50-59   Grafton
257    42:24    432    Heather Melander       F13-19   Shrewsbury
258    42:27           URO
259    42:34    402    John Armstrong         M40-49   Holden                CMS
260    42:35    245    Michael Perks          M40-49   Blackstone
261    42:38    165    Glenn King             M40-49   Whitinsville
262    42:41    107    John Frongillo         M40-49   Shrewsbury
263    42:41    238    Paul Pare              M50-59   N. Smithfield, RI
264    42:46    403    George Reed            M50-59   Worcester
265    42:46    404    Bob Magner             M40-49   Shrewsbury
266    42:48    177    Korey Lachapelle       F20-29   Whitinsville
267    42:50    104    Alex Foster            M20-29   Chicopee
268    42:53    170    Dirk Koopman           M40-49   Whitinsville
269    42:56    9      Michael Anthony        M40-49   Shrewsbury
270    42:57    53     Kris Conley            F40-49   Worcester             CMS
271    42:59    227    Joe O'Connor           M40-49   Sterling
272    43:00    100    Tracy Flynn            F40-49   Shrewsbury
273    43:01    122    Kenneth Guglielmo      M40-49   Whitinsville
274    43:03    422    Tracy Murphy           F30-39   Auburn
275    43:05    239    John Parker            M60-69   Milford               TVFR
276    43:08    65     Katie Curtin-Mestre    F30-39   Westboro
277    43:09    346    Keiran Stone           M20-29   Milbury
278    43:22    137    Steven Holm            M40-49   Whitinsville
279    43:25    421    Phil Bardon            M50-59   Whitinsville
280    43:26    69     Byron Deane III        M30-39   Spencer               CMS
281    43:32    16     Marie Babineau         F20-29   Hamilton
282    43:37    84     Kathy Ebbeling         F30-39   Uxbridge
283    43:51    83     Carolyn Dyson          F30-39   Uxbridge
284    43:52    149    Bethany Hunt           F20-29   Northbridge
285    43:53    183    Erica Lohr             F20-29   Chicopee
286    44:02    189    Ray Lussier            M70-79   Grafton               TVFR
287    44:04    326    Michael Wynne          M20-29   North Grafton         TVFR
288    44:08    178    Russell Lafond         M30-39   Bellingham
289    44:14    394    Jack Washek            M40-49   Ashland
290    44:14    316    Ron Weeden             M30-39   Shrewsbury
291    44:15    203    Ray Martin             M30-39   Webster
292    44:20    117    Susan Granato          F30-39   Upton
293    44:20    496    Debbie Simon           F30-39   Upton
294    44:20    393    Kevin Washek           M40-49   Wayland
295    44:21    123    Jennifer Halpin        F40-49   Whitinsville
296    44:22           URO
297    44:22    279    Cheryl Sundeen         F40-49   Douglas
298    44:30    412    George Sanchez         M30-39   Jacksonville, NC
299    44:36    275    Susan Simmons          F30-39   Blackstone            TVFR
300    44:38    333    Annette Lemerise       F40-49   Worcester             CMS
301    44:40    365    Bonnie Hicks           F30-39   Boylston              TVFR
302    44:42    135    Lewis Hewey            M40-49   Dudley
303    44:43    138    Caleb Holt             M00-12   Uxbridge
304    44:43    140    Michael Holt           M40-49   Uxbridge
305    44:44    263    Philip Rutledge        M40-49   Webster
306    44:48    97     Dale Fingar            F40-49   Medway
307    44:49    375    Catherine Ream         F30-39   Grafton
308    44:49           URO
309    44:50    408    Rich Dobro             M50-59   Northbridge
310    44:50    39     Gary Campo             M50-59   Northbridge
311    44:51    460    URO
312    44:52    200    Robert Marsh           M40-49   West Boylston         CMS
313    44:55    82     Sharon Dupre           F50-59   Northbridge
314    44:56    163    Ellen Killeen          F40-49   Sutton
315    44:57    151    Chuck Hyson            M60-69   Lincoln, RI           RIRR
316    45:10    228    Susan Oftring          F40-49   Grafton
317    45:11    493    Lisa Brown             F30-39   Upton
318    45:12    368    Matt Washek            M30-39   Ashland
319    45:12    89     Dan Evans              M20-29   Uxbridge
320    45:25    249    Pete Puhlick           M40-49   N. Grosvenordale, CT
321    45:32    59     James Cote             M40-49   Worcester
322    45:38    6      Lou Amantea            M50-59   Whitinsville
323    45:46    154    Charlie Johnson        M40-49   Northbridge
324    45:50    285    Katie Szymczak         F20-29   Brighton
325    45:51    384    Glenn Gurney           M40-49   Uxbridge
326    45:54    232    Adrienne O'Rourke      F30-39   Mendon
327    46:03    132    Susan Henderson        F30-39   Bellingham
328    46:09    191    Ann Lynch              F40-49   Douglas
329    46:17    213    Maura McCrohan         F40-49   Uxbridge
330    46:19    485    Cara Bernard           F30-39   Whitinsville
331    46:20    235    Amy Paquette           F20-29   Worcester
332    46:20    236    Annie Paquette         F20-29   N. Smithfield, RI
333    46:21    233    Tim O'Rourke           M40-49   Mendon
334    46:24    499    Michelle Parker        F40-49   Whitinsville
335    46:27    426    Caleigh Ross           F13-19   Uxbridge
336    46:28    108    James Gahan Jr         M30-39   Whitinsville
337    46:29    22     John Biscotti          M40-49   Shrewsbury
338    46:34    237    Leslie Paquette        F50-59   N. Smithfield, RI     RIRR
339    46:35    231    Stephen O'Neil         M30-39   Worcester
340    46:37    435    Taylor Bajema          M00-12   Whitinsville
341    46:49    26     Diane Brannigan        F40-49   Wellesley             TVFR
342    46:49    85     Demetra Edwards        F40-49   Milford               TVFR
343    47:01    298    Sarah Tonry            F13-19   Whitinsville
344    47:02    297    Michael Tonry          M40-49   Whitinsville
345    47:03    445    Caitlyn Labonte        F00-12   Linwood
346    47:09    310    Jacqueline Vigeant     F40-49   Sutton
347    47:13    50     Michael Clements       M30-39   Whitinsville
348    47:15    144    Theresa Houlihan       F30-39   Whitinsville
349    47:30    14     Robert Austin          M50-59   Southbridge           CMS
350    47:44    401    Lynn Armstrong         F40-49   Holden                CMS
351    47:46    379    Sarah DeBenedicti      F20-29   The Plains, VA
352    47:47    378    Maria Maynard          F30-39   Upton
353    47:47    411    Melissa Marinaccio     F30-39   Milwaukee, WI
354    47:51    150    Linda Hunt             F40-49   Northbridge
355    47:55    407    Bruce Wilson           M40-49   Blackstone
356    47:56    260    Aimee Russo            F13-19   Northbridge
357    47:56    327    Susan Yacino           F30-39   Douglas
358    47:57    453    John Chandler          M70-79   Laconia, NH           White Mtn Milers
359    47:58    171    Don Koopman            M60-69   Whitinsville
360    48:02    36     Debbie Burns           F30-39   Douglas
361    48:11    34     Tony Brookhouse        M30-39   Whitinsville
362    48:13    341    William Barker         M50-59   Oxford
363    48:23    490    Michelle Roche         F30-39   Whitinsville
364    48:37    461    Peter Koopman          M00-12   Whitinsville
365    48:38    437    Lisa Freeman           F40-49   Westboro
366    48:40    259    Kathryn Rubin          F00-12   Whitinsville
367    48:41    257    Carl Rubin             M50-59   Whitinsville
368    48:44    264    Steve Rutman           M50-59   Berlin
369    48:53    331    Janet Zywien           F40-49   Whitinsville
370    48:54    134    Julie Hewey            F40-49   Dudley
371    48:54    440    James Wicka            M50-59   Worcester             CMS
372    48:57    452    Karen Thibodeau        F30-39   Sutton
373    48:57           URO
374    48:57    234    Rebecca Padula         F20-29   Whitinsville
375    49:03    52     Julie Cole             F30-39   Uxbridge
376    49:04    313    Robert Walker          M50-59   Mendon
377    49:04    374    Gretchen Tucker        F20-29   Somerville
378    49:07    90     Arnold Evans           M50-59   Uxbridge
379    49:08    194    Marissa Mackenzie      F20-29   Natick
380    49:17    222    Linda Miklas           F40-49   Franklin
381    49:20    195    Darlene Mackenzie-SchoeF40-49   Upton                 SUNATEAM
382    49:22    277    Amy Smith              F30-39   Uxbridge
383    49:23    459    Amy Branowicki         F30-39   Cambridge
384    49:24    216    Susan McGowan          F30-39   Whitinsville
385    49:24    363    Jeanne Coleman         F30-39   N Grafton
386    49:25    197    Barbara Magierowski    F40-49   Spencer
387    49:30    442    Paul Chamberlin        M60-69   Shrewsbury            CMS
388    49:38    294    Bruce Thomas           M50-59   Douglas
389    49:40    10     Marlana Arcudi         F20-29   Blackstone
390    49:51    427    Burnie Lincoln         M50-59   Blackstone
391    49:51    180    Sarah Leonard          F20-29   Ashby
392    50:07    248    Pamela Puhlick         F40-49   N. Grosvenordale, CT
393    50:11    25     Peter Bradley          M50-59   Westboro              CMS
394    50:20    161    Brian Kenney           M50-59   Somerset              RIRR
395    50:28    101    Janice Foley           F30-39   Franklin
396    50:29    250    Mary Jo Rett           F30-39   Uxbridge
397    50:30    410    Kimberly Edwards       F20-29
398    50:31    395    Chip Speicher          M40-49   N Attleborough        Wampanoag
399    50:32    276    Kathleen Sims          F40-49   Uxbridge
400    50:47    309    Melissa Vigeant        F20-29   Sutton
401    50:54    124    Ed Halpin              M40-49   Whitinsville
402    50:56    94     Brenda Feeley          F40-49   Uxbridge
403    51:06    1      Jim Adams              M50-59   Holden
404    51:15    119    Nancy Grecoe           F40-49   Milford
405    51:25    68     Benard Davis           M50-59   Grosvenordale, CT
406    51:26    71     Molly Defrancisco      F20-29   Framingham
407    51:30    81     Michael Dufault        M30-39   Shrewsbury            TNT
408    51:38    474    Sean Haley             M13-19   Linwood               Senator Moore
409    51:45    308    Margaret VanderBaan    F20-29   Northbridge
410    51:56    330    Jillian Zywien         F13-19   Whitinsville
411    52:09    350    Bill Barron            M40-49   Millville
412    52:20    473    Andrea L'Esperance     F20-29   S Grafton
413    52:30    487    Jessica Rennell        F13-19   Douglas
414    52:35    391    Daniel Ethier          M00-12   Mendon
415    52:37    88     Joseph Ethier          M40-49   Mendon
416    52:45    429    Jack Alexander         M60-69   Whitinsville
417    52:52    145    Stephanie Howard       F40-49   Hopedale
418    52:53    186    Noah Lussier           M00-12   Belchertown
419    52:53    187    Colin Lussier          M30-39   Belchertown
420    53:09    190    Julie Lynch            F20-29   Uxbridge
421    53:10    64     Margaret Curran        F13-19   Uxbridge
422    53:14    184    Meghan Lotterman       F20-29   Whitinsville
423    53:26    428    J Darnell Kulesza      M40-49   Whitinsville
424    54:09    497    Jaime McQuade          F00-12   Uxbridge
425    54:30    126    Kate Hardy             F20-29   Charlton
426    54:43    211    Jo Ellen McCarrick     F40-49   Upton
427    54:51    494    Joanne Melia           F50-59   Whitinsville
428    54:57    44     Jessica Catone         F20-29   Hopkinton
429    55:08    185    Dana Lussier           F30-39   Bellingham
430    55:09    188    Timothy Lussier        M30-39   Bellingham
431    55:13    93     Jeanine Fahrbach       F30-39   Webster
432    55:14    306    Dave Turkalo           M40-49   Seekonk
433    55:28    262    Terri Russo            F40-49   Northbridge
434    55:45    111    Deborah Gaulitz        F40-49   Mendon
435    55:46    489    Lee Mencaboni          M50-59   Framingham
436    55:48    241    Joe Pascale            M80+     N. Providence, RI     RIRR
437    55:50    76     Todd Deslongchamps     M30-39   Thompson, CT
438    56:17    141    Robin Horsefield       F13-19   Upton
439    56:17    142    Greg Horsefield        M13-19   Upton
440    56:19    143    Steve Horsefield       M40-49   Upton
441    56:22    60     Heidi Coupe            F30-39   Northborough
442    56:30    358    Sharon Bartell         F30-39   Celebration, FL
443    56:42    261    Elizabeth Russo        F20-29   Northbridge
444    57:41    414    Pat Szymko             F30-39   Upton
445    57:42    131    Michael Henderson      M40-49   Westboro
446    58:09    51     Ellen Clifford         F40-49   Blackstone
447    59:44    56     Trace Cosma Briggs     F20-29   East Hampton
448    1:00:17  20     Amy Benard             F40-49   Webster
449    1:00:44  153    Francine Johnson       F20-29   Somerville            SRR
450    1:00:55  439    Rachel Halpin          F13-19   Whitinsville
451    1:00:55  46     Maud Chaplin           F60-69   Dover
452    1:01:25  424    Martin Wickenden       M40-49   Warwick, RI