Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/ma/Nov20_DCRBre_set1.shtml

DCR Breakheart Turkey Trot

Saugus, MA, November 20, 2004

DCR Breakheart Reservation Turkey Trot Results and Times

                  DCR Turkey Trot
                  Breakheart Reservation, Saugus MA, November 20, 2004
                  Number  name                  Town             M/F
       1     20:14     411John Merrill          Melrose          M
       2     20:44     424Jim Ryan              Medford          M
       3     20:52     367Paul Hennessey        Melrose          M
       4     21:02     425Craig Schwarze        Melrise          M
       6     21:07     387Ed Chiang             Medford          M
       7     21:14     395Jay Curry             Lynn             M
       8     21:26     348Arna Hubert           Melrose          F
       9     21:30     409Tracy Potter          Northboro        F
      10     21:36     352Brie Berry            Boston           F
      11     21:47     356Jennifer Catalan      Reading          F
      12     21:59     403Susan Tanona          Melrose          F
      13     22:01     346Mike Mayr             Saugus           M
      14     22:09     376Kevin Rowe            Melrose          M
      15     22:21     404Mark Eggimann         Reading          M
      16     22:30     359David Quinn           Lynn             M
      17     22:32     427Bob Smith             Melrose          M
      18     22:36     338Marisa Daily          Wakewfield       F
      19     22:36     358Diane Greenstein      Nahant           F
      20     22:44     382Steve Leahy           Wakefield        M
      21     22:47     406Frank Lanzillo        Danvers          M
      22     22:50     381Donna Nielsen         Peabody          F
      23     22:51     399Jim Gallant           Medford          M
      24     23:04     341Courtney Invernizzi   Malden           F
      25     23:07     340Katelin Invernizzi    Malden           F
      26     23:12     422Andrew Sykes          Melrose          M
      27     23:19     350Steve Maddox          Saugus           M
      28     23:20     336Dan Concessi          Wakefiels        M
      29     23:22     342Carl Spencer          Saugus           M
      30     23:31     378Kate Galvin           Peabody          F
      31     23:37     365Joe Martin            Wakefield        M
      32     23:51     343Todd Bollen           Lynn             M
      33     23:58     362Johnathan Owen        Wakefield        M
      34  24:08:00     363Robert Neeb           Wakefield        M
      35  24:10:00     414Jim Noonan            Lynnfield        M
      36  24:20:00     393Kevin Curry           Lynn             M
      37  24:21:00     385Al Petersen           Lynn             M
      38  24:23:00     421Steven Boudreau       Peabody          M
      39  24:30:00     405Steven Pericola       Saugus           M
      40  24:35:00     426Vladimir Nikonovski   Swampscott       M
      41  24:42:00     402Wendi Burbank         Boxford          F
      42  25:09:00     379James Galvin          Peabody          M
      43  25:51:00     360April Rosetti         Saugus           F
      44  25:29:00     388Jose Viveiros         Malden           M
      45  25:37:00     384Peter Donati          Saugus           M
      46  26:04:00     377Virginia Rowe         Melrose          F
      47  26:09:00     355Sharon Mikosey        Wakefield        F
      48  26:31:00     400Larry Godbout         Lynn             M
      49  26:36:00     349Buddy Hubert          Melrose          M
      50  27:02:00     364Beth Lynch            Wakefield        F
      51  27:05:00     361Doug Bollen           Salem            M
      52  27:07:00     394Stu Greeley           Lynn             M
      53  27:18:00     419Robert Binder         Melrose          M
      54  28:02:00     389Vincent DiMartino     Winthrop         M
      55  28:07:00     334Robert Schrater       Salem            M
      56  28:57:00     420Ed Nolan              Medford          M
      57  29:18:00     407Carolyn Parmenter     Melrose          F
      58  29:19:00     408Bryan Parmenter       Melrose          M
      59  29:40:00     386Kathy Petersen        Lynn             F
      60  29:43:00     354Kaitlin Sweeney       Saugus           F
      61  29:56:00     333Robert Jordon         Wakefield        M
      62  30:15:00     368Margaret Prendergast  Stoneham         F
      63  30:19:00     375Bob McDevitt          Melrose          M
      64  30:25:00     412Bob Coburn            Medford          M
      65  30:26:00     423Ed Noonan             Waltham          M
      66  30:39:00     380Pat Galvin            Peabody          F
      67  30:48:00     366Steve Mcintosh        Malden           M
      68  31:13:00     390Nancy DiMartino       Winthrop         F
      69  31:23:00     347Jim McEwan            Lynnfield        M
      70  31:41:00     391Jim Barnes            Boxford          M
      71  32:55:00     344Carol Mayr            Saugus           F
      72  32:56:00     345Pat Lavasseur         Saugus           M
      73  33:07:00     337Dan Concessi JR       Wakefield        M
      74  33:08:00     392Colleen Greeley       Lynn             F
      75  33:22:00     401Nicki Godbout         Lynn             F
      76  36:30:00     397Sandra Pfeil          Wakefield        F
      77  36:39:00     332Andy Goldberg         Everett          M
      78  38:12:00     398Laurie Hogan          Wakefield        F
      79  39:08:00     335Daniel Dodson                          M
      80  41:07:00     416Mary Gale Rinaldi     Reading          F
      81  42:08:00     417Robert Carafotes      Reading          M
      82  42:31:00     371Dilila McDonnagh      Melrose          F
      83  43:28:00     370Coleen Carafotes      Melrose          F
      84  52:57:00     374Loise Rosetti         Saugus           F
      85  53:09:00     372Pat Piotti            Chelsea          F
      86  53:35:00     396John Robertson        Lynn             M