Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/ma/Mar20_4thann_set1.shtml

4th annual R J Crowley's 3 Miler for Dana Farber

West Newton, MA, March 20, 2004

Overall Results


     R. J. Crowleys                              Distance  3.0 In Newton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 23:19:04  03/20/04
FIRST       LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
Eric        Newman       15:58.9    1     18 M 1     86    5.20   Franklin      
Matt        Nuffort      16:53.8    2     28 M 1     218   5.38   Lexington     
Dan         Connolly     17:07.6    3     35 M 2     214   5.43   Woburn        
Matt        Cochran      17:33.7    4     34 M 3     294   5.51   Weymouth      
Patrick     Sweeney      17:53.8    5     36 M 4     163   5.58   Dedham        
John        Megan        17:57.2    6     37 M 5     102   5.59   Charlestown   
Scott       Newkirk      18:32.0    7     47 M 1     169   6.11   N. Scituate   
Mike        Drumm        18:37.8    8     42 M 2     85    6.13   Medfield      
Vince       Morrissette  18:39.5    9     40 M 3     51    6.13   Norwalk       
Kyle        Damon        18:46.4    10    36 M 6     230   6.15   Arlington     
Chris       Ricker       18:51.9    11    34 M 7     260   6.17   Charlestown   
Tim         Driscoll     19:06.8    12    41 M 4     268   6.22   Norwell       
Mark        Fabian       19:11.2    13    37 M 8     70    6.24   Natick        
David       Plotkin      19:20.1    14    17 M 2     173   6.27   Newton        
Glenn       O'Connor     19:22.7    15    41 M 5     226   6.28   Watertown     
Caitlin     O'Connor     19:33.0    16    27 F 1     178   6.31   West Roxbury  
Matt        Bergin       20:11.5    17    43 M 6     7     6.44   S.Boston      
Charles     Sawyer       20:13.3    18    62 M 1     140   6.44   Concord       
Adam        McCloskey    20:18.5    19    40 M 7     29    6.46   Waltham       
Joe         Hope         20:20.0    20    37 M 9     27    6.47   Waltham       
Gary        McNamee      20:23.9    21    40 M 8     182   6.48   South Easton  
Carol       Lahiff       20:26.3    22    39 F 2     30    6.49   Cambridge     
Mark        Hoffman      20:32.6    23    46 M 9     68    6.51   Dover         
Steve       Wizard       20:37.8    24    33 M 10    238   6.53   Newton        
Joseph      Drugan       20:38.9    25    61 M 2     172   6.53   Hopedale      
Larry       Driscoll     20:55.7    26    41 M 10    186   6.59   Boston        
Michael     MacNeil      20:59.1    27    44 M 11    58    6.60   Wakefield     
John        Connolly     21:01.1    28    41 M 12    210   7.00   Woburn        
Brad        Stengel      21:01.8    29    41 M 13    180   7.01   Stoughton     
Bert        Saveriano    21:03.3    30    42 M 14    242   7.01   Watertown     
Gretchen    Wilson       21:05.5    31    38 F 3     23    7.02   Andover       
Paul        Dowling      21:18.1    32    40 M 15    12    7.06   Braintree     
Thomas      Connelly     21:25.9    33    41 M 16    181   7.09   Norwood       
Jim         Dodge        21:26.4    34    42 M 17    270   7.09   Boston        
Kate        Keilty       21:26.7    35    29 F 4     272   7.09   Charlestown   
Jeffrey     Cox          21:27.0    36    38 M 11    234   7.09   Newton        
Robert      Dupre        21:29.7    37    30 M 12    259   7.10   Lakeville     
Chris       Decker       21:31.8    38    24 M 13    183   7.11   Dedham        
Greg        Billington   21:34.9    39    48 M 18    252   7.12   Cambridge     
Duncan      Richardson   21:39.9    40    46 M 19    126   7.13   Waban         
Dori        Miller       21:40.8    41    33 F 5     116   7.14   Sommerville   
Maryann     MacNeil      21:44.5    42    43 F 1     236   7.15   Melrose       
Kofi        Dwomoh       21:47.5    43    26 M 14    91    7.16   Methuen       
Steve       Wilhelm      21:56.9    44    55 M 3     258   7.19   Auburndale    
Chris       Regan-       21:58.3    45    36 M 15    170   7.19   Stoughton     
Richard     St.Hillare   21:59.6    46    53 M 21    110   7.20   Franklin      
William     Crowley      22:00.7    47    33 M 16    18    7.20   N.Smithfield  
Evan        Israelson    22:06.3    48    34 M 17    117   7.22   Brookline     
Fred        Driscoll     22:08.9    49    53 M 22    213   7.23   N. Reading    
Paul        Fay-         22:12.7    50    33 M 18    158   7.24   Newtonville   
Julia       Clarke       22:18.5    51    34 F 6     220   7.26   Boston        
Craig       Welch        22:24.7    52    35 M 19    229   7.28   Boston        
Micah       Joos         22:26.5    53    30 F 7     83    7.29   Littleton     
Brian       Conroy       22:28.3    54    35 M 20    197   7.29   Newton        
Dorothy     Bowe         22:42.3    55    39 F 8     105   7.34   Belmont       
Scott       Hampson      22:46.2    56    27 M 21    176   7.35   Woonsockett   
Kate        Rooney       22:48.9    57    25 F 9     92    7.36   Canton        
Ethan       Joos         22:50.9    58    30 M 22    82    7.37   Newton        
Jason       Hinkle       22:52.5    59    31 M 23    71    7.38   Natick        
Chris       Marshall     22:55.5    60    38 M 24    269   7.39   N. Andover    
Karen       Philip       23:00.8    61    38 F 10    253   7.40   Wayland       
Michael     King         23:02.5    62    52 M 23    279   7.41   Lincoln       
            Eysenbach    23:04.0    63    40 F 2     125   7.41   Belmont       
Don         Barry        23:05.8    64    49 M 24    247   7.42   Norwood       
James       Adelman      23:12.0    65    48 M 25    127   7.44   Newton        
Mark        Wolfgang     23:14.8    66    38 M 25    256   7.45   Watertown     
Perry       Pappas       23:19.1    67    28 M 26    155   7.46   Watertown     
Bob         Pedley       23:21.4    68    35 M 27    257   7.47   Waban         
Marcia      Glidden      23:23.9    69    53 F 3     95    7.48   Waltham       
Chris       Jantzen      23:32.8    70    45 M 26    232   7.51   Needham       
Joanne      Jones        23:33.9    71    40 F 4     31    7.51   Norwood       
Shirley     Glynn        23:34.5    72    43 F 5     225   7.52   Arlington     
Marjorie    O'Malley     23:35.2    73    49 F 6     135   7.52   Boston        
Kelly       Lennon       23:35.9    74    36 F 11    17    7.52   Boston        
Paul        Stafford     23:37.3    75    49 M 27    88    7.52   Canton        
Lisa        Kase         23:38.9    76    32 F 12    278   7.53   Newton        
Marty       Ferris       23:40.4    77    40 M 28    211   7.53   Watertown     
Neil        Brady        23:41.8    78    39 M 28    52    7.54   Waltham       
Mandy       Williams     23:43.9    79    28 F 13    115   7.55   Watertown     
Susan       Driscoll     23:49.6    80    40 F 7     187   7.57   Boston        
Sarah       DeJesus      23:53.2    81    23 F 14    11    7.58   Rochester     
Kevin       Santoian     23:54.7    82    38 M 29    130   7.58   Newtonville   
Paul        Watson       23:56.0    83    40 M 29    34    7.59   Cambridge     
Michelle    Bellevue     23:58.1    84    35 F 15    161   7.59   Holliston     
Kate        Blumberg     23:59.1    85    27 F 16    55    7.60   Cambridge     
Lauren      Smith        24:05.1    86    22 F 17    207   8.02   Holliston     
Charles     Penton       24:07.6    87    41 M 30    142   8.03   Waltham       
Jennifer    Kemna        24:08.5    88    30 F 18    48    8.03   Boston        
Oliver      Garry        24:11.5    89    38 M 30    1     8.04   Walpole       
Ed          Nolan        24:14.2    90    45 M 31    216   8.05   Medford       
Phil        Couner       24:20.3    91    29 M 31    200   8.07   Watertown     
Paul        Hudson       24:27.1    92    56 M 4     196   8.09   N. Andover    
Skip        McKee        24:29.2    93    41 M 32    96    8.10   Westwood      
William     Getty        24:30.7    94    25 M 32    261   8.10   Watertown     
Andrew      Fintzel      24:31.1    95    32 M 33    195   8.10   Jamaica Plain 
Kyle        Riley        24:31.5    96    33 M 34    171   8.10   Fall River    
Carrie      O'Hara       24:31.9    97    27 F 19    143   8.11   Calgary       
Robert      Shmerling    24:32.3    98    46 M 33    108   8.11   Newton        
Paul        Sullivan     24:32.8    99    39 M 35    36    8.11   Norwood       
Jim         Sweeney      24:33.5    100   38 M 36    3     8.11   Boston        
Maureen     Dodge        24:35.1    101   32 F 20    271   8.12   Boston        
Kevin       Sturgeon     24:35.8    102   27 M 37    8     8.12   Boston        
Mathew      Impasto      24:42.2    103   36 M 38    21    8.14   W.Roxbury     
Guy         Marini       24:43.8    104   45 M 34    20    8.15   Newton        
Thomas      Lynch        24:45.2    105   42 M 35    198   8.15   Cambridge     
William     Shea         24:49.9    106   45 M 36    179   8.17   Belmont       
Roy         Dennedy      24:53.2    107   59 M 5     224   8.18   Windham       
Unknown                  24:55.8    108   0    0     300   8.19                 
Joseph      Slowe        24:57.9    109   46 M 37    156   8.19   Dedham        
Matt        Woolhouse    25:01.8    110   29 M 39    228   8.21   Roxbury       
Tim         Trenan       25:06.1    111   36 M 40    289   8.22   West Newton   
Elizabeth\  Aylesworth   25:07.6    112   30 F 21    293   8.23   Brookline     
Kristi      Lowe         25:07.8    113   32 F 22    292   8.23   Charlestown   
Cathy       Shea         25:09.2    114   32 F 23    137   8.23   Charlestown   
Sheri       Olivet       25:09.7    115   25 F 24    274   8.23   Cambridge     
Margaret    Mungovan     25:09.9    116   30 F 25    100   8.23   Mansfield     
Pam         Gazley       25:14.5    117   40 F 8     267   8.25   Watertown     
Steve       Borbee       25:16.2    118   41 M 38    194   8.25   Roslindale    
Melinda     Dix          25:17.5    119   32 F 26    62    8.26   Brighton      
Lisa        King         25:19.0    120   34 F 27    132   8.26   Boston        
Lisa        Pellerin     25:27.3    121   28 F 28    61    8.29   Newton        
John        Timmerman    25:29.0    122   35 M 41    277   8.30   Needham       
Kathy       Pacia        25:30.8    123   29 F 29    284   8.30   Charlestown   
John        Fletcher     25:32.8    124   55 M 6     243   8.31   Newton        
Lisa        Hughes       25:33.2    125   35 F 30    288   8.31   Boston        
Kathy       Duggan       25:33.5    126   29 F 31    78    8.31   Medford       
Michael     Casey        25:33.9    127   36 M 42    287   8.31   Wellesley     
Ramon       Tejadot      25:34.0    128   28 M 43    273   8.31   Somerville    
Jeanne      Cerulle      25:35.6    129   42 F 9     56    8.32   Wellesley     
Marybeth    O'Donnell    25:37.3    130   31 F 32    262   8.32   Cranston      
Sara        Drumm        25:38.5    131   40 F 10    84    8.33   Medfield      
Floyd       Barbetti     25:50.0    132   36 M 44    204   8.37   Wayland       
Beth        Ford         25:52.0    133   23 F 33    167   8.37   Whitman       
Phyllis     Arduino      25:54.6    134   40 F 11    26    8.38   Needham       
Suzanne     Jantzen      25:56.4    135   36 F 34    231   8.39   Needham       
Jill        McDermott    25:58.2    136   29 F 35    246   8.39   Wellesley     
Deb         Arduino      25:59.8    137   36 F 36    25    8.40   Plainville    
Arthur      Kosmopoulos  26:01.5    138   28 M 45    276   8.41   Somerville    
Jacqueline  Keith        26:02.0    139   53 F 12    109   8.41   Franklin      
Dena        Ventura      26:02.5    140   30 F 37    76    8.41   Waltham       
Darcie      Lenhart      26:03.1    141   32 F 38    9     8.41   Canton        
Bob         Kelley       26:06.3    142   30 M 46    120   8.42   Needham       
Courtney    Towne        26:09.6    143   24 F 39    94    8.43   Brighton      
Robin       Munger       26:11.3    144   39 F 40    249   8.44   Watertown     
Richard     Munger       26:12.7    145   40 M 40    250   8.44   Watertown     
Karen       Kirchhoff    26:15.8    146   27 F 41    79    8.45   Watertown     
Norma       Deprospo     26:20.3    147   54 F 13    205   8.47   Watertown     
Marie       Caulfield    26:20.5    148   23 F 42    285   8.47   Charleston    
Caroline    Tierney      26:20.7    149   30 F 43    50    8.47   Sommerville   
Beth Ann    Haglof       26:21.3    150   34 F 44    104   8.47   Natick        
Jennifer    Layne        26:22.9    151   38 F 45    60    8.48   Boston        
Daniel      McCarthy     26:24.5    152   33 M 47    185   8.48   Quincy        
Amie        Ciluffo      26:25.0    153   25 F 46    14    8.48   Auburndale    
Christopher Munger       26:25.7    154   43 M 41    248   8.49   Watertown     
Martin      Lennon       26:26.3    155   35 M 48    159   8.49   Waltham       
Michael     Rsciuk       26:27.7    156   36 M 49    193   8.49   Newbury-      
Lee         Manson       26:28.3    157   43 F 14    41    8.49   Norwood       
Lilly       Helton       26:28.8    158   41 F 15    244   8.50   Newton        
Steve       MacDonald    26:29.4    159   34 M 50    281   8.50   Waltham       
Diana       DeGrange     26:31.0    160   30 F 47    57    8.50   Newton        
Damien      Doucette     26:32.4    161   26 M 51    265   8.51   Newton        
Tim         O'Brien      26:32.9    162   44 M 42    93    8.51   Middletown    
Carolyn     Purpura      26:33.9    163   30 F 48    146   8.51   Charlestown   
Tim         Jones        26:34.3    164   33 M 52    263   8.51   Newton        
Colleen     Fraser       26:35.9    165   29 F 49    131   8.52   Watertown     
Dawn        Dues         26:36.3    166   44 F 16    112   8.52   Milford       
Molly       Megan        26:37.4    167   37 F 50    103   8.52   Charlestown   
Lj          Harriston    26:41.3    168   42 M 43    295   8.54   Sudbury       
Allison     Wallach      26:44.5    169   37 M 53    43    8.55   W.Roxbury     
Ralph       Dente        26:46.3    170   44 M 44    177   8.55   Medford       
Gayle       Ghitelman    26:48.6    171   46 F 17    227   8.56   Brookline     
Thomas      Jordan       26:49.9    172   31 M 54    107   8.57   Newton        
Katie       Quirk        26:51.3    173   38 F 51    192   8.57   Needham       
Dan         Tiver        26:54.3    174   26 M 55    298   8.58   Brookline     
Jennette    Moore        26:55.8    175   25 F 52    296   8.59   Somerville    
Scott       Rumrill      26:59.1    176   31 M 56    275   8.60   Cambridge     
Carol       Curran       27:00.9    177   37 F 53    101   9.00   Needham       
Allison     McConchie    27:02.8    178   34 F 54    154   9.01   Newton        
Amy         O'Connell    27:04.8    179   32 F 55    175   9.02   Dedham        
Kendra      Callahan     27:06.6    180   27 F 56    283   9.02   Boston        
John        McDonough    27:09.9    181   36 M 57    251   9.03   Foxboro       
John        Emery        27:12.5    182   34 M 58    139   9.04   Natick        
Paula       Sawyer       27:15.2    183   54 F 18    141   9.05   Concord       
Kerri       Keane        27:15.9    184   30 F 57    128   9.05   S.Boston      
Kate        Sullivan     27:17.7    185   33 F 58    136   9.06   Charlestown   
Jen         Dowd         27:19.2    186   33 F 59    138   9.06   Charlestown   
Tracy       Desovich     27:19.4    187   39 F 60    239   9.06   Waltham       
Daniel      Beland       27:22.3    188   36 M 59    44    9.07   Southboro     
Billy       Lanciloti    27:24.2    189   48 M 45    160   9.08   Newton        
            Sperling     27:25.9    190   39 M 60    188   9.09   Newtonville   
Natalie     Dales        27:28.6    191   34 F 61    151   9.10   Arlington     
Melanie     Bengston     27:29.7    192   25 F 62    201   9.10   Douglas       
Julia       Daley        27:30.7    193   31 F 63    45    9.10   Newton        
Benjamin    Barrett      27:37.3    194   26 M 61    129   9.12   Roxbury       
Jay         Murphy       27:41.3    195   48 M 46    39    9.14   Newton        
Ellen       Herlihy      27:46.3    196   39 F 64    2     9.15   Norwood       
Alison      Berglund     27:48.5    197   48 F 19    255   9.16   Charlestown   
Amy         Vreeland     27:55.9    198   33 F 65    222   9.19   Charlestown   
Dave        Murphy       27:57.4    199   37 M 62    291   9.19   Boston        
Sarah       Larner       28:02.1    200   32 F 66    153   9.21   Chestnut Hill 
Sue         Roux         28:09.4    201   37 F 67    297   9.23   Charlestown   
Lori        Gallagher    28:12.2    202   27 F 68    72    9.24   Boston        
Michelle    Zande        28:13.3    203   26 F 69    73    9.24   Brighton      
Richard     Cohen        28:16.5    204   56 M 7     118   9.25   W.Roxbury     
Jean        Connolly     28:18.3    205   37 F 70    215   9.26   Woburn        
Andrea      Roderick     28:19.6    206   31 F 71    81    9.27   Boston        
Lauren      Chrugz       28:20.3    207   31 F 72    80    9.27   Boston        
Joanna      Perone       28:22.9    208   30 F 73    99    9.28   Charlestown   
Beth        Whipple      28:28.7    209   37 F 74    24    9.30   Newton        
Dan         Gramm        28:35.3    210   34 M 63    133   9.32   Allston       
Avril       Silverman    28:38.8    211   34 M 64    114   9.33   Waltham       
Mark        Webb         28:40.3    212   38 M 65    245   9.33   Newtonville   
Michelle    Smith        28:42.4    213   50 F 20    123   9.34   Longmeadow    
Vincent     Smith        28:43.9    214   48 M 47    122   9.35   Longmeadow    
Michele     Dauphinee    28:47.9    215   39 F 75    28    9.36   Waltham       
Andrea      Roynestad    28:49.9    216   34 F 76    203   9.37   Woburn        
Meghan      Dorsey       28:56.7    217   28 F 77    149   9.39   Brighton      
David       Leidy        29:02.8    218   38 M 66    219   9.41   Hudson        
Lisa        Kowalski     29:05.6    219   28 F 78    147   9.42   Waltham       
Susan       Pappin       29:07.6    220   25 F 79    237   9.43   West Roxbury  
Maureen     Florio       29:08.9    221   36 F 80    16    9.43   Walpole       
Jim         Callahan     29:11.9    222   41 M 48    157   9.44   Newton        
Lisa        Monahan      29:16.5    223   33 F 81    174   9.46   Newton        
Moira       Herlihy      29:24.9    224   35 F 82    46    9.48   Norwood       
Ann         Farnsworth   29:26.1    225   35 F 83    266   9.49   Norwood       
Pam         Corrigan     29:28.9    226   42 F 21    208   9.50   N. Attleboro  
Mary        Hogan        29:30.0    227   39 F 84    209   9.50                 
Robert      Coburn       29:30.7    228   67 M 8     189   9.50   Medford       
Kelley      Byron        29:32.2    229   34 F 85    148   9.51   Newtonville   
Maria       Breen        29:35.9    230   40 F 22    64    9.52   Norwood       
Jeff        Sherman      29:37.8    231   35 M 67    280   9.53   Newton        
Olivia      Marshall     29:42.0    232   11 F 1     145   9.54   N.Andover     
Carol       Marshall     29:43.5    233   42 F 23    144   9.54   N.Andover     
Carolyn     Donovan      29:46.2    234   35 F 86    63    9.55   Randolph      
Tina        Crisafulli   29:56.8    235   38 F 87    241   9.59   Waltham       
Eddy        Noonan       30:06.5    236   52 M 49    190   10.02  Waltham       
Michael     Hyman        30:19.2    237   31 M 68    290   10.06  Foxboro       
Stephen     MacAry       30:21.2    238   41 M 50    191   10.07  Waltham       
Nina        Ferrelli     30:24.4    239   29 F 88    87    10.08  Blackstone    
Sharon      Forsmo       30:44.2    240   42 F 24    202   10.15  Hopkinton     
John        Olthoff      30:46.3    241   46 M 51    111   10.15  Marlborough   
Cecelia     Keller       30:51.8    242   34 F 89    223   10.17  Waltham       
Joe         Barone       30:53.0    243   43 M 52    10    10.18  Watertown     
Debbie      Hodin        30:58.9    244   37 F 90    184   10.20  Cambridge     
            Wheeler      31:03.1    245   38 M 69    89    10.21  Norton        
Karen       Hunt         31:04.1    246   38 F 91    90    10.21  Norton        
Patti       Walker       31:23.9    247   31 F 92    233   10.28  Brookline     
Roseanne    Hues         31:25.1    248   27 F 93    235   10.28  Waltham       
Edee        Snider       31:26.7    249   44 F 25    67    10.29  Newton        
Warrem      Delaney      31:27.3    250   99 M 130   162   10.29  Westwood      
Nancy       Robbins      31:31.3    251   50 F 26    97    10.30  Ashland       
Richard     Moschner     31:38.6    252   38 M 70    217   10.33  Waltham       
Lisa-       Mahoney      31:40.8    253   30 F 94    166   10.34  Belmont       
Marybeth    Jacobs       31:46.5    254   39 F 95    164   10.36  Canton        
Kevin       Eagan        31:47.9    255   51 M 53    264   10.36  Waltham       
Kathleen    Erker        32:02.4    256   42 F 27    40    10.41  Norwood       
Arti        Singh        33:00.5    257   40 M 54    65    11.00  Framingham    
Dawn        Duzan        33:09.6    258   34 F 96    74    11.03  Auburndale    
Barbara     Michienzi    33:36.9    259   31 F 97    35    11.12  Stoughton     
David       Dues         33:49.3    260   57 M 9     113   11.16  Milford       
Michele     Marini       33:53.7    261   38 F 98    19    11.18  Newton        
Ric         Beaudoin     34:04.1    262   52 M 55    212   11.21  N. Reading    
Mike        Warren       34:34.6    263   43 M 56    69    11.32  Waltham       
Carla       Roddy        34:39.3    264   36 F 99    22    11.33  W.Roxbury     
Jen         Ohnemus      35:30.6    265   31 F 100   165   11.50  Waltham       
Kayte       Michaud      35:49.1    266   28 F 101   37    11.56  Newton        
Rachel      Elias        35:54.9    267   30 F 102   75    11.58  Waltham       
Jess        Crowley      37:39.0    268   27 F 103   240   12.33  Framingham    
Jennifer    Barberio     37:52.0    269   32 F 104   150   12.37  Newton        
Jennifer    Michel       38:26.0    270   34 F 105   47    12.49  Auburndale    
Nikki       Philip       39:09.0    271   8  F 2     254   13.03  Wayland       
********************************************************************************
     R. J. Crowleys                              Distance  3.0 In Newton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 23:19:06  03/20/04
FIRST       LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL MALES     
Eric        Newman       15:58.9    1     18 M 1     86    5.20   Franklin      
Matt        Nuffort      16:53.8    2     28 M 2     218   5.38   Lexington     
Dan         Connolly     17:07.6    3     35 M 3     214   5.43   Woburn        
Matt        Cochran      17:33.7    4     34 M 4     294   5.51   Weymouth      
Patrick     Sweeney      17:53.8    5     36 M 5     163   5.58   Dedham        
                              DIVISION MALES 0-18        
Eric        Newman       15:58.9    1     18 M 1     86    5.20   Franklin      
David       Plotkin      19:20.1    14    17 M 2     173   6.27   Newton        
                              DIVISION MALES 19-39       
Matt        Nuffort      16:53.8    2     28 M 1     218   5.38   Lexington     
Dan         Connolly     17:07.6    3     35 M 2     214   5.43   Woburn        
Matt        Cochran      17:33.7    4     34 M 3     294   5.51   Weymouth      
Patrick     Sweeney      17:53.8    5     36 M 4     163   5.58   Dedham        
John        Megan        17:57.2    6     37 M 5     102   5.59   Charlestown   
                              DIVISION MALES 40-55       
Scott       Newkirk      18:32.0    7     47 M 1     169   6.11   N. Scituate   
Mike        Drumm        18:37.8    8     42 M 2     85    6.13   Medfield      
Vince       Morrissette  18:39.5    9     40 M 3     51    6.13   Norwalk       
Tim         Driscoll     19:06.8    12    41 M 4     268   6.22   Norwell       
Glenn       O'Connor     19:22.7    15    41 M 5     226   6.28   Watertown     
                              DIVISION MALES 55 PLUS     
Charles     Sawyer       20:13.3    18    62 M 1     140   6.44   Concord       
Joseph      Drugan       20:38.9    25    61 M 2     172   6.53   Hopedale      
Steve       Wilhelm      21:56.9    44    55 M 3     258   7.19   Auburndale    
Paul        Hudson       24:27.1    92    56 M 4     196   8.09   N. Andover    
Roy         Dennedy      24:53.2    107   59 M 5     224   8.18   Windham       
********************************************************************************
     R. J. Crowleys                              Distance  3.0 In Newton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 23:19:07  03/20/04
FIRST       LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL FEMALES   
Caitlin     O'Connor     19:33.0    16    27 F 1     178   6.31   West Roxbury  
Carol       Lahiff       20:26.3    22    39 F 2     30    6.49   Cambridge     
Gretchen    Wilson       21:05.5    31    38 F 3     23    7.02   Andover       
Kate        Keilty       21:26.7    35    29 F 4     272   7.09   Charlestown   
Dori        Miller       21:40.8    41    33 F 5     116   7.14   Sommerville   
                              DIVISION FEMALES 0-18      
Olivia      Marshall     29:42.0    232   11 F 1     145   9.54   N.Andover     
Nikki       Philip       39:09.0    271   8  F 2     254   13.03  Wayland       
                              DIVISION FEMALES 19-39     
Caitlin     O'Connor     19:33.0    16    27 F 1     178   6.31   West Roxbury  
Carol       Lahiff       20:26.3    22    39 F 2     30    6.49   Cambridge     
Gretchen    Wilson       21:05.5    31    38 F 3     23    7.02   Andover       
Kate        Keilty       21:26.7    35    29 F 4     272   7.09   Charlestown   
Dori        Miller       21:40.8    41    33 F 5     116   7.14   Sommerville   
                              DIVISION FEMALES 40-55     
Maryann     MacNeil      21:44.5    42    43 F 1     236   7.15   Melrose       
            Eysenbach    23:04.0    63    40 F 2     125   7.41   Belmont       
Marcia      Glidden      23:23.9    69    53 F 3     95    7.48   Waltham       
Joanne      Jones        23:33.9    71    40 F 4     31    7.51   Norwood       
Shirley     Glynn        23:34.5    72    43 F 5     225   7.52   Arlington     
                              DIVISION FEMALES 55 PLUS   
                                    0     0    1     0     0.00                 
********************************************************************************