Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/ma/Jun5_Auburn_set1.shtml

Auburn Rockets Road Race

Auburn, MA, June 5, 2004

Results

Results courtesy of the Central Mass Striders.




                       Auburn Rockets Road Race, June 5, 2004
1     15:51:00           Mario Fraiolo                 Auburn                            M20-39
2     17:45:00           Russ Trottier                 Whitinsville                      M20-39
3     17:57:00           Matt McDonald                 Blackstone                        M20-39
4     18:20:00           Matt Kane                     Auburn                            M14-19
5     18:25:00           Michael Berkowicz             Uxbridge                          M14-19  TVF
6     18:30:00           Alan Rondeau                  Putnam, CT                        M50-59
7     18:55:00           Stephen Quitadamo             Auburn                            M40-49  CMS
8     19:19:00           Adam Marsh                    Rutland                           M20-39
9     19:33:00           Alexander Engel               Spencer                           M14-19
10    19:34:00           Stephen Koopman               Auburn                            M14-19
11    19:40:00           Bob Covello                   Auburn                            M40-49
12    19:48:00           Howard Bottomly               Sutton                            M50-59  CMS
13    20:14:00           Josh Perryman                 Northbridge                       M00-13
14    20:21:00           David Mura                    Auburn                            M20-39
15    20:26:00           Julie Collins                 Auburn                            F20-39
16    20:47:00           Edward Coleman                Auburn                            M40-49  CMS
17    20:55:00           Craig Boyle                   Auburn                            M40-49
18    21:00:00           Brendan Whitson               Auburn                            M00-13  CMS
19    21:03:00           Carl Hultgren                 Charlton                          M20-39
20    21:16:00           Adailton Soares               Hudson                            M40-49
21    21:33:00           Sean Hanlon                   Whitinsville                      M20-39
22    21:36:00           Glen Richards                 W. Boylston                       M50-59  CMS
23    21:43:00           Brenda Germain                Worcester                         F20-39  CMS
24    21:45:00           Kelly Creswell                Auburn                            F14-19
25    22:21:00           Lisa Creswell                 Auburn                            F20-39
26    22:24:00           Jim Flynn                     Shrewsbury                        M14-19
27    22:29:00           Bryan Quitadamo               Auburn                            M00-13  CMS
28    22:41:00           Art French                    Shrewsbury                        M60-69  CMS
29    22:57:00           Ann Kruczek                   Worcester                         F50-59  CMS
30    23:13:00           Lucero Hyatt                  Auburn                            F00-13
31    23:14:00           Joe Phelan                    Auburn                            M50-59
32    23:34:00           Arthur Balian                 Sturbridge                        M20-39
33    23:36:00           Karla Walter                  Rochdale                          F20-39
34    23:37:00           Eric Townsend                 Auburn                            M20-39
35    23:46:00           Steve Sapunka                 Worcester                         M40-49  CMS
36    24:44:00           Juan Santana                  Worcester                         M40-49  CMS
37    25:18:00           Patrick Trainor               Auburn                            M00-13
38    25:18:00           Matt Carville                 Auburn                            M00-13
39    25:22:00           Stephen Londregan             Auburn                            M40-49
40    25:34:00           Peter Trainor                 Auburn                            M40-49
41    25:47:00           Rebecca Foss                  Manchester, CT                    F20-39  CMS
42    26:03:00           Angela Campolito              Webster                           F20-39
43    26:06:00           Verne Hebard                  Auburn                            M40-49
44    26:09:00           Donald Mandella               Auburn                            M40-49
45    26:12:00           Michael Gagnan                Auburn                            M40-49  CMS
46                       URO
47    26:40:00           Heather Sims                  Auburn                            F20-39  CMS
48    26:44:00           Kim Norris                    Auburn                            F20-39
49    26:45:00           Tim Norris                    Auburn                            M40-49
50    26:56:00           Tracy Flynn                   Shrewsbury                        F40-49
51    27:23:00           Greg Foss                     Manchester, CT                    M20-39  CMS
52    27:32:00           Diane Mara                    Auburn                            F40-49
53    28:19:00           Mark Paquin                   Auburn                            M20-39  L-Street
54    28:20:00           Ted Paquin                    Auburn                            M50-59
55    28:32:00           Anthony Mandella              Auburn                            M00-13
56    28:48:00           Todd Hyatt                    Auburn                            M40-49
57    29:03:00           Jason Sciarappa               Charlton                          M20-39
58    29:10:00           Kathy Comer                   Worcester                         F50-59  CMS
59    30:06:00           Kyle Quitadamo                Auburn                            M00-13  CMS
60    30:54:00           Debra Eichel                  Worcester                         F20-39
61    31:08:00           Donna Londregan               Auburn                            F40-49
62    31:09:00           Erica Flynn                   Shrewsbury                        F00-13
63    32:03:00           uro
64    32:09:00           Maura Power                   Southbridge                       F20-39
65    32:14:00           Joy Thompson                  Woodstock, CT                     F20-39
66    34:23:00           Andrew Tenore                 Auburn                            M00-13
67    34:24:00           Frank Tenore                  Auburn                            M40-49
68    34:58:00           David Brotherton              Auburn                            M00-13
69    36:16:00           Jennifer Kruczek              Worcester                         F20-39
70    40:43:00           Erin Trainor                  Auburn                            F00-13
71    44:23:00           Molly McNamara                Auburn                            F00-13
72    44:24:00           Lisa Leger                    Auburn                            F40-49
73    44:32:00           Rosemary Leger                Auburn                            F00-13
74    44:34:00           Lamie McNamara                Auburn                            F00-13
75    44:35:00           Tina McNamara                 Auburn                            F40-49
76    45:39:00           uro
77    53:57:00           Liane Lagace                  Auburn                            F00-13
78    54:44:00           Alexis Lagace                 Auburn                            F00-13
79    54:46:00           Lynn Lagace                   Auburn                            F40-49