Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/ma/Jun17_Boston_set1.shtml

Boston Summer Track Series All-Comer Meets

South Boston, MA, June 17, 2004

mydocuments

Sponsored by South Boston Athletic Club, HFC Striders Track Club, and USATF - NE

South Boston Athletic Club
Developmental Meet Results
June 17, 2004
Long Jump
4 Years and Under
Olivia Doris                2'9"
Greta Eustace            2'11"
Rylie Nee                    3'1"
Timothy Lynch          3'10"
Alexa Stypulkowski  2'10"
Cecilia Stipulkowski 2'2"
Deliah Malcolm         1'10"
Dylan Malcom           2'5"
Danny Neonicky        3'6"
Mercel Stipulkowski 2'11"
Sebastian Radel         2'5"
Matthew McDonald   2'11"
Abigail Mooney          2'11"
5-7 Year Old Boys
Adrian Radel             7'2"
Darien Stipulkowksi  5'7"
Patick Mahoney         3'10"
Brendan Mooney        5'2"
Sebastian Stipulkowski  3'7"
Sean Coyne                    5'8"
Brendan Toland             5'8"
5-7 Year Old Girls
Meghan Lescinskas           4'8"
Isabel Lord                        6'2"
Allyson Noenicky             7'5"
Aisling Donovan               4'2"
Kaileigh Gallagher            5'0"
Sklylar Spencer                 3'7"
Alexa Lescinskas               2'8"
Turbo Javelin
5-7 Year Old Girls
Meghan Lescinskas             16'11"
Isabel Lord                           18'5"
Alexa Lescinskas                  9'3"
Aisling Donovan                  18'1"
Skylar Spencer                      10'2"
Allyson Noenicky                  35'
Kaileigh Gallagher                  16'11"
5-7 Year Old Boys
Adrian Radel                          23'9"
Sebastian Stypulkowski          13'9"
Sean Coyne                              18'2"
Darien Stypulkowski                17'8"
Patrick Mahoney                       12'8"
Brendan Toland                         21'
Brendan Mooney                       16'5"

50 Meters
3-4 Year Old Girls
Olivia Doris                                    11.2
Greta Eustace                                  11.9
Deliah Malcom                              12.2
Alexa Stypulkowski                        12.5
Cecilia Stypulkowski                       12.5
Abigail Mooney                                12.8
Rylei Nee                                           13.0
3-4 Year Old Boys
Sebastian Radel                                  11.1
Timothy Lynch                                   11.3
Dylan Malcolm                                   13.6
Matthew McDonald                            14.4
James Eustace                                      18.3
5-7 Year Old Girls
Kaileigh Gallagher                              8.8
Isabel Lord                                          9.0
Aisling Donovan                                 9.5
Meghan Lescinskas                             10.3
Alexa Lescinskas                                 12.6
Skylar Spencer                                      15.1
100 Meters
3-4 Year Old Girls
Rylei Nee                                                28.5
Alexa Stypulkowski                               29.9
Olivia Davis                                            30.2
Cecilia Stypulkowski                              31.4
Deliah Malcolm                                       31.8
Abigail Mooney                                       32.2
Greta Eustace                                          37.3
3-4 Year Old Boys
Sebastian Radel                              27.4
Mercel Stypulkowski                      27.9
Dylan Malcolm                               30.1
Timothy Lynch                                35.4
Danny Noenicky                              35.8
Matthew McDonald                         36.1
5-7 Year Old Girls
Allyson Noenicky                           20.5
Aisling Donovan                             22.5
Isabel Lord                                       23.9
Kaileigh Gallagher                           25.5
Meghan Lescinskas                          35.8
Skylar Spencer                                  40.2
Alexa Lescinskas                              41.8
5-7 Year Old Boys
Adrian Radel                                      20.2
Sean Coyne                                        22.9
Brendan Mooney                               25.9
Darien Stypulkowski                         28.1
Mercel Stypulkowski                         29.5
Patick Mahoney                                  30.1
Brendan Toland                                   33.0
Brendan Mooney                                 34.0
400 Meters
3-4 Year Olds
Danny Noenicky                                    2:39.4
Mercel Stypulkowski                             2:39.5
Matthew McDonald                               2:47.7
Cecilia Stypulkowski                             2:57.3
Alexa Stypulkowski                               3:02.3
Abigail Mooney                                     3:04.7
Deliah Malcolm                                     3:06.4
Olivia Doris                                            3:07.8
Dylan Malcolm                                       3:28.7
Timothy Lynch                                        3:31.6
5-7 Year Olds
Darien Stypulkowski                               2:17.6
Sebastian Stypulkowski                              2:24.3
Patrick Mahoney                                         2:26.1
Brendan Mooney                                        2:27.3
OPEN DIVISION
100 Meters
Muhammad Carew                         14.0