Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/ma/Aug9_Bridge_set1.shtml

Bridge of Flowers Summer Track Series Meet #5

Buckland, MA, August 9, 2004

[Field Events ]

Running Events

Calculating the Discus results
Calculating the Discus results



Boys

100 M
 Age Group           11-13
     1 Dylan Fournier               0:15.3
     2 Scott Dean                   0:19.6
 Age Group           14-16
     1 Aiden Verdery                0:11.9
 Age Group        17-adult
     1 Brendan Dean                 0:12.1
     2 Walker Korby                 0:12.4
     3 Bill Dean                    0:16.8
 Age Group         4&Under
     1 Brady McCloud                0:24.8
     2 Jonathon Schuetze            0:25.3
     3 Grayson Rizzi                0:28.3
 Age Group             5-7
     1 Andrew Toritto               0:18.1
     2 Anthony Isildakli            0:19.3
     3 Elijah Wickland Shearer      0:19.5
 Age Group            8-10
     1 Christian Fournier           0:16.9
     2 Bryan Schwatrz               0:17.5
     3 Evan Wheeler                 0:17.6
200 M
 Age Group           11-13
     1 Dylan Fournier               0:32.9
     2 Scott Dean                   0:42.2
 Age Group           14-16
     1 Aiden Verdery                0:24.1
 Age Group        17-adult
     1 Walker Korby                 0:26.4
 Age Group            8-10
     1 Evan Wheeler                 0:37.0
     2 Christian Fournier           0:37.2
     3 Bryan Schwatrz               0:38.2

400 M
 Age Group           14-16
     1 Aiden Verdery                0:55.2
 Age Group        17-adult
     1 Brendan Dean                 1:03.9
     2 Walker Korby                 1:11.6
     3 Mark Dean                    1:22.3
     4 Bill Dean                    1:27.9

 Age Group            8-10
     1 Ty Phillips                  1:49.9
50 M

 Age Group         4&Under
     1 Brady McCloud                0:12.6
     2 Jonathon Schuetze            0:13.8
 Age Group             5-7
     1 Andrew Toritto               0:09.3
     2 Jonah Godfrey                0:09.5
     3 Elijah Wickland Shearer      0:10.1
     4 Anthony Isildakli            0:10.1
     5 Jovial Barry                 0:14.1
MILE
 Age Group           11-13
     1 Scott Dean                   7:52.5
 Age Group        17-adult
     1 Brendan Dean                 5:24.3
     2 Walker Korby                 6:25.2
     3 Mark Dean                    6:34.6
     4 Bill Dean                    7:31.8
 Age Group             5-7
     1 Jovial Barry                 7:28.4
     2 Jonah Godfrey                8:58.4
     3 Seth Donovan                 9:11.9
     4 Liam Datres de la Blotier    10:35.5
     5 Levin Dupree                 11:53.9
 Age Group            8-10
     1 Luke Toritto                 7:40.4
     2 Langston Sorensen-Hoberman   7:47.5
     3 Ty Phillips                  7:51.8
     4 Ezekiel Heter-Wegscheider    8:34.1
     5 Bryan Schwatrz               9:00.6











OBSTACLE COURSE
 Age Group         4&Under
     1 Nate Drew                    0:16.6
     2 Johnathon Dean               0:26
     3 Matthew Taylor               0:26
     4 Jonathon Schuetze            0:26
     5 Brady McCloud                0:27
     6 Andrew Hicks                 0:27
     7 Grayson Rizzi                0:27
     8 William Guyette              0:28
     9 Drew Smith                   0:30
    10 Sam Parsons                  0:34
    11 Tynan Hewes                  0:36
    12 Marty Brown                  0:37
    13 Aaron Halbach                0:43
    14 Nattie Boyd-Owens            0:44
    15 Bryan Baumann                0:48
 Age Group             5-7
     1 Ben Parsons                  0:10
     2 Wil Neeley                   0:15
     3 Tyler Sinistore              0:16
     4 Joshua Taylor                0:16
     5 Jonah Godfrey                0:16
     6 Michael Schuetze             0:17
     7 Elijah Wickland Shearer      0:17
     8 Ciara Godfrey                0:18
     9 Liam Datres de la Blotier    0:18
    10 Seth Donovan                 0:19
    11 Devon Early                  0:20
    12 Levin Dupree                 0:21
    13 Jovial Barry                 0:24
    14 Riley Dupree                 0:25
    15 Kyle Spencer                 0:27
    16 Wiley Gu                     0:31
    17 Tyler Sinistore              0:35
 Age Group            8-10
     1 Jason Archambault            0:19.8
Girls

100 M
 Age Group           11-13
     1 Alicia Fournier              0:15.0
     2 Della Sorensen-Hoberman      0:15.9
     3 Erinn Connors                0:16.6
 Age Group         4&Under
     1 Emma Wesoloski               0:27.1
     2 Ashley Walker                0:27.5
     3 Nellie Boyd-Owens            0:27.8

 Age Group             5-7
     1 Emma Jepsen                  0:17.9
     2 Kaylee Quenneville           0:19.5
     3 Maeve Ronan                  0:19.8
 Age Group            8-10
     1 Elizabeth Lawless            0:14.6
     2 Alaina Belanger              0:15.0
     3 Monique Hicks                0:16.3
     4 Hannah Brooks                0:16.9
     5 Alyssa Sinistore             0:17.9
     6 Makeda Diggs                 0:18.0
200 M
 Age Group           11-13
     1 Della Sorensen-Hoberman      0:34.6
     2 Erinn Connors                0:35.2
     3 Kimaya Diggs                 0:38.0
 Age Group           14-16
     1 Chelsea Shiellieto           0:38.1
 Age Group            8-10
     1 Elizabeth Lawless            0:32.7
     2 Alaina Belanger              0:33.9
     3 Makeda Diggs                 0:38.0
     4 Alyssa Sinistore             0:38.1
     5 Hannah Brooks                0:38.7
     6 Molly Ronan                  0:42.0

50 M
 Age Group         4&Under
     1 Emma Wesoloski               0:13.0
     2 Ashley Walker                0:13.3
     3 Nellie Boyd-Owens            0:13.9
 Age Group             5-7
     1 Emma Jepsen                  0:09.5
     2 Kaylee Quenneville           0:10.0
     3 Sarah Ward                   0:10.2

MILE
 Age Group           11-13
     1 Kimaya Diggs                 7:55.1
     2 Erinn Connors                8:07.1
     3 Christina Zukowski           8:18.8
     4 Lisa Shippee                 9:55.0
     5 Elena Dean                   9:56.9
 Age Group             5-7
     1 Erica Dean                   12:04.6


 Age Group            8-10
     1 Angel Donovan                8:35.8
     2 Monique Hicks                9:16.1

OBSTACLE COURSE
 Age Group         4&Under
     1 Ashley Walker                0:24.6
     2 Ella Sarah Deters            0:26
     3 Lily Wells                   0:26.4
     4 Nellie Boyd-Owens            0:26.6
     5 Maura Ronan                  0:28.2
     6 Lily Wickland Shearer        0:30.4
     7 Emma Wesoloski               0:30.8
     8 Meghan Davis                 0:35.8
     9 Lily Spencer                 0:49.5
    10 Reagan Dupree                1:01.2
    11 Meghan Davis                 1:02
 Age Group             5-7
     1 Kaylee Quenneville           0:14.9
     2 Emma Jepsen                  0:15.4
     3 Samantha Davis               0:16.2
     4 Kayla Labrecque              0:17.6
     5 Maeve Ronan                  0:17.8
     6 Tegan Valeski                0:20.3
     7 Erica Dean                   0:20.5
     8 Savita Diggs                 0:21.8
     9 Makayla Hicks                0:22.9
    10 Emma Guyette                 0:27.3