Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/ct/Jul17_Trythe_set1.shtml

Try the Tri #2

Danbury, CT, July 17, 2004

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Team Results | Team Winners ]

Individual Results

                                  DIV                                  <-- RUN1 -->         <-- BIKE -->         <-- RUN2 -->           TOTAL
Place  NO.  NAME                PLC/TOT  DIV     TOWN/STATE             Plc    Time   TRAN1  Plc    Time   TRAN2  Plc    Time PENALTY    Time
=====  ==== ===============     =======  ======  ===================== ====  ======   ===== ==== =======   ===== ====  ====== ======= =======
    1    58 ALISTER RATCLIFF       1/6    M0119  NEWTOWN CT               1   18:34    0:29    5   35:50    0:23    3   20:07         1:15:21
    2   118 MARK DE LUCCIA         1/13   M2529  HIGHLAND NY              6   19:09    0:42    2   35:25    0:33    2   20:05         1:15:52
    3   142 BRENDAN CORCORAN       2/13   M2529  RIDGEWOOD NJ             3   18:55    0:17    4   35:29    0:18   16   21:22         1:16:18
    4    59 BILL CURCIO            1/17   M3034  COS COB CT              10   19:33    0:34    1   35:19    0:30    7   20:39         1:16:34
    5   154 MICHAEL GOFF           1/8    M2024  SOUDERTON PA            12   19:41    0:58    7   36:16    0:41    1   19:22         1:16:57
    6   121 MARK BOHRER            1/23   M3539  STAMFORD CT              9   19:32    0:32   12   37:16    0:24    8   20:46         1:18:28
    7    82 TIM NEIL               2/23   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT           17   20:01    0:35    6   35:57    0:34   17   21:24         1:18:29
    8   137 TOM STEPHENSON         3/13   M2529  BROOKLYN NY             18   20:02    0:38    8   36:22    0:23   13   21:07         1:18:30
    9   120 MICHAEL AHEARN         2/8    M2024  DANBURY CT               4   19:03    0:59   10   36:32    1:14    9   20:55         1:18:42
   10   147 A.K. KRUGE             1/12   M4549  SOUTHBURY CT             2   18:50    0:43   20   38:00    1:04    4   20:17         1:18:52
   11    96 BOB MCCUSKER           1/13   M5054  SIMSBURY CT              5   19:05    0:46   35   40:17    0:43    5   20:27         1:21:14
   12   119 CHRISTOPHER VISKUP     2/6    M0119  WHITE PLAINS NY          7   19:10    1:29   28   39:11    1:14    6   20:32         1:21:33
   13   185 JEFFREY MANGIERI       2/17   M3034  MIDDLETOWN NY           14   19:55    0:32   30   39:34    0:31   12   21:06         1:21:36
   14   135 BRIAN HENNESSEY        1/15   M4044  NEWTOWN CT              11   19:41    1:00   31   39:45    0:17   11   21:04         1:21:44
   15    71 JOHN WHALEN            3/23   M3539  BETHEL CT               21   20:34    0:41   16   37:28    0:31   22   22:42         1:21:54
   16    64 KEVIN REESE            3/6    M0119  HOLMES NY               19   20:13    0:20   29   39:25    0:23   19   21:40         1:21:58
   17   150 MARK HERLYN            2/12   M4549  WILTON CT               27   20:54    0:57   21   38:01    1:02   15   21:16         1:22:09
   18   139 ROBERT BENNER          3/12   M4549  PITTSFIELD MA           30   21:09    0:39    9   36:24    0:31   34   23:39         1:22:20
   19    30 CHAD FABER             3/17   M3034  WATERTOWN CT             8   19:29    0:22   41   41:13    0:24   10   20:59         1:22:26
   20    93 JOHN CROCAMO           2/15   M4044  SEYMOUR CT              29   21:08    0:42   13   37:22    0:32   24   22:48         1:22:30
   21    51 PASCALE BUTCHER        1/8    F4044  SOUTHPORT CT            28   20:57    0:31   23   38:19    0:26   21   22:24         1:22:36
   22   106 DAVID DESTEFANO        3/8    M2024  NEW YORK NY             16   20:01    0:40   25   38:44    0:31   23   22:46         1:22:40
   23   156 FRANK PHILLIPS         4/23   M3539  OXFORD CT               48   22:36    0:49    3   35:26    0:36   30   23:22         1:22:48
   24    16 JARED BENSON           4/8    M2024  NEW MILFORD CT          13   19:51    0:34   37   40:42    0:27   25   23:03         1:24:34
   25    80 RONALD PORTER          4/12   M4549  WELLESLEY MA            25   20:50    0:51   42   41:20    0:38   14   21:13         1:24:50
   26   128 BRENDON HILL           5/8    M2024  NEW HAVEN CT            44   22:28    0:52   18   37:49    0:32   29   23:21         1:25:01
   27    91 FUMITAKA HATANAKA      3/15   M4044  SCARSDALE NY            23   20:45    0:43   33   40:08    0:39   26   23:04         1:25:18
   28    39 MILAN MILOVANCEV       4/13   M2529  NORWALK CT              24   20:46    1:11   38   40:46    1:08   18   21:32         1:25:21
   29   101 JOHN BARRY III         2/13   M5054  BRANFORD CT             37   21:52    0:40   26   38:48    0:32   31   23:32         1:25:21
   30   187 JIM DONEGAN            5/12   M4549  DANBURY CT              40   22:08    1:11   19   37:58    0:58   33   23:34         1:25:47
   31   133 GERRY TAVOLATO         4/17   M3034  ROWAYTON CT             26   20:53    0:26   44   41:24    0:09   27   23:06         1:25:56
   32    10 BARRY SOBOLEWSKI       5/17   M3034  LAGRANGEVILLE NY        66   23:46    0:43   14   37:22    0:32   35   24:00         1:26:23
   33    94 KEVIN MOLONEY          4/15   M4044  MONSON MA               55   23:06    0:51   15   37:25    0:45   44   24:43         1:26:49
   34   112 WILLIAM KING           5/15   M4044  SOUTH WINDSOR CT        33   21:37    0:52   36   40:26    0:43   28   23:14         1:26:50
   35     9 JOSHUA REINEKE         5/13   M2529  PROVIDENCE RI           20   20:17    1:19   52   42:24    1:31   20   22:03         1:27:32
   36   136 MICHAEL TAYLOR         5/23   M3539  REDDING CT              45   22:31    1:03   17   37:29    0:52   56   25:41         1:27:34
   37   169 RICK FIAMENGO          6/15   M4044  NEW FAIRFIELD CT        49   22:37    1:07   22   38:03    1:11   45   24:44         1:27:39
   38   174 SCOTT CLAYTON          6/17   M3034  DANBURY CT              34   21:38    1:03   32   39:54    0:59   38   24:17         1:27:50
   39    14 AMY MCGUIRE            1/6    F2024  WINSTON-SALEM NC        38   22:00    0:21   34   40:09    0:23   49   25:05         1:27:57
   40   122 JAMES SPINNER          3/13   M5054  NEWTOWN CT              63   23:39    0:55   11   36:34    0:47   69   26:14         1:28:08
   41   111 TIM BIXLER             1/8    CLYDE  PITTSFIELD MA           54   23:03    0:37   24   38:32    0:29   74   26:44         1:29:24
   42    56 MATTHEW CONROY         4/6    M0119  GUILFORD CT             22   20:37    0:43   62   43:25    1:04   37   24:15         1:30:01
   43   115 KIMBERLY BATTIPAGLIA   1/6    F3034  BRANFORD CT             39   22:00    0:45   54   42:33    0:39   41   24:38         1:30:34
   44    88 MICHAEL LECKIE         6/23   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT           50   22:49    0:57   39   40:46    1:13   64   26:00         1:31:43
   45   165 TOM HISLOP             7/17   M3034  NEWTOWN CT              32   21:29    1:30   53   42:25    1:19   51   25:11         1:31:52
   46     2 KEITH ACKERMAN         8/17   M3034  NEW CANAAN CT           57   23:14    1:04   48   41:41    0:42   52   25:22         1:32:02
   47    27 RORY UNSWORTH          9/17   M3034  NEW CANAAN CT           56   23:13    1:06   49   41:43    0:52   50   25:10         1:32:02
   48     8 KEN KADEZABEK          2/8    CLYDE  WESTON CT               58   23:15    1:07   43   41:23    0:59   57   25:41         1:32:23
   49    85 RYAN SMALL             6/8    M2024  WORCESTER MA            15   19:56    0:27  101   47:11    0:32   46   24:46         1:32:50
   50    52 JONATHAN GEANAKOS      7/15   M4044  NEW CANAAN CT           42   22:21    1:09   63   43:29    1:05   48   25:01         1:33:03
   51    89 PAUL NAVRATIL          6/13   M2529  VERNON CT               73   24:20    0:34   61   43:16    0:24   40   24:35         1:33:07
   52    77 CHRISTOPHER SELVERIA  10/17   M3034  NEW YORK NY             59   23:22    0:44   47   41:37    1:07   75   26:49         1:33:37
   53    18 WILLIAM OCONNELL       3/8    CLYDE  SUMMIT NJ               35   21:41    0:25   66   43:51    0:24   78   27:18         1:33:37
   54   163 JOSEPH KUNITZ          7/13   M2529  STRATFORD CT            52   23:01    1:06   71   44:08    0:56   47   24:54         1:34:03
   55   108 DIANA WALL             2/8    F4044  ???                     77   24:32    0:53   45   41:29    0:56   73   26:41         1:34:30
   56   144 LAURENCE KAPLAN        7/23   M3539  RYE NY                  69   24:09    1:02   57   42:42    0:41   67   26:07         1:34:40
   57   183 CHRIS D'ANIELLO        4/8    CLYDE  WEST BOYLSTON MA        36   21:44    1:03  111   48:01    1:00   32   23:32         1:35:18
   58    35 PETER KIERNAN          6/12   M4549  BRONX NY                62   23:38    1:31   70   44:04    0:51   59   25:43         1:35:45
   59    32 DAVID STOLL            8/15   M4044  HOBOKEN NJ              70   24:11    1:16   68   43:58    0:50   54   25:34         1:35:48
   60   171 BILL NOORLANUET        8/23   M3539  MONTGOMERY NY           71   24:16    0:32   75   44:27    0:35   65   26:04         1:35:52
   61   127 MIKE SAUNDERS          8/13   M2529  MORRISTOWN NJ           46   22:34    0:39   85   45:53    0:50   70   26:16         1:36:11
   62    19 LAUREN OCONNELL        1/6    F2529  CAMBRIDGE MA            99   25:35    0:37   55   42:34    0:29   84   27:45         1:36:59
   63   109 MARI HOPPE             2/6    F3034  HIGH FALLS NY           75   24:23    0:52  100   47:07    0:36   36   24:07         1:37:02
   64    86 ELISABETH HATAB        1/9    F3539  NEW YORK NY             65   23:41    0:58  103   47:17    0:38   43   24:41         1:37:14
   65   153 VINCENT DANIELLO      11/17   M3034  DANBURY CT              96   25:33    1:20   46   41:34    1:04   90   28:09         1:37:39
   66    22 SUSANNE DIBENEDETTO    2/9    F3539  NEW YORK NY             80   24:36    1:12   80   45:25    1:04   53   25:26         1:37:41
   67     1 MALCOLM MCDONALD       7/12   M4549  STAMFORD CT             74   24:20    0:56   91   46:32    0:22   61   25:49         1:37:58
   68   186 JAY GUNZY              9/23   M3539  DANBURY CT              72   24:19    1:19   60   43:13    1:37   83   27:43         1:38:09
   69   179 MICHAEL SWENSON        5/8    CLYDE  DANBURY CT              91   25:13    0:50   56   42:41    0:54   95   28:36         1:38:13
   70   176 GRAHAM HILL           12/17   M3034  NEW CANAAN CT           53   23:02    0:47   87   46:12    0:56   81   27:27         1:38:22
   71   155 MARK SWENSON          10/23   M3539  PLEASANTVILLE NY        64   23:40    1:24   64   43:33    1:53   88   28:02         1:38:30
   72    99 GARRETT MOORE JR.      7/8    M2024  MIDDLEBURY CT           78   24:32    0:56   73   44:14    0:37   97   28:53         1:39:09
   73    41 RENATA MANOVA          2/6    F2529  RYE NY                  87   25:02    0:30   79   45:21    0:23   87   27:58         1:39:11
   74   158 DAVID CARBONE          9/15   M4044  NEW FAIRFIELD CT        47   22:35    1:00  110   47:46    0:54   76   26:59         1:39:13
   75   172 MARK FERRANDINO       11/23   M3539  DANBURY CT              82   24:40    0:58  104   47:18    0:29   72   26:22         1:39:45
   76   138 KENNETH WIESEN        12/23   M3539  NEW YORK NY            107   26:06    1:18   51   42:07    1:07  102   29:35         1:40:11
   77   162 SHAY GREEN             3/6    F2529  DANBURY CT              92   25:15    0:40  107   47:36    0:31   68   26:12         1:40:12
   78    62 BRUCE GOULART          4/13   M5054  NEWTOWN CT              84   24:55    1:10  102   47:16    1:10   62   25:56         1:40:26
   79   157 REID JIM               5/13   M5054  BETHEL CT              104   25:53    1:15   67   43:58    0:56   96   28:37         1:40:37
   80   146 BRIDGET NESTER         3/9    F3539  GUILFORD CT            115   27:03    0:42   50   41:53    0:38  108   30:28         1:40:43
   81    40 COLIN CLARK            9/13   M2529  NORTH HAVEN CT          98   25:35    0:50  116   49:10    0:40   39   24:31         1:40:45
   82    42 STEPHAN DOEBELI       10/13   M2529  WESTPORT CT             85   24:57    0:56   86   46:04    1:16   82   27:39         1:40:51
   83   126 KATE O'CONNOR          4/6    F2529  SOMERVILLE MA           86   24:59    1:16  108   47:41    1:24   60   25:43         1:41:02
   84    57 PAUL KUEHNER          13/23   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT          108   26:07    1:00   72   44:09    1:14   98   28:56         1:41:24
   85    13 DOUG CIOFFI            8/12   M4549  DANBURY CT              88   25:04    1:23   89   46:26    1:05   85   27:47         1:41:43
   86   170 JEFF CROSS            10/15   M4044  WILTON CT               90   25:12    0:56   97   46:53    1:30   79   27:22         1:41:50
   87   129 DAVID ZARAGOZA         8/8    M2024  NEW HAVEN CT           157   35:03    0:21   40   40:49    1:04   42   24:41         1:41:55
   88   177 FRANK CASTIGLIONE      6/13   M5054  NORTH HAVEN CT          60   23:33    1:19  121   49:55    1:25   66   26:05         1:42:14
   89    23 CRAIG ABRAHAMSON      14/23   M3539  VERNON CT              109   26:11    0:41  105   47:22    0:49   86   27:50         1:42:51
   90   130 ANNA FYODOROVA         2/6    F2024  BROOKLYN NY             43   22:22    1:49  123   51:00    1:43   63   25:58         1:42:52
   91    83 EDWARD ARREDONDO      13/17   M3034  GREENWICH CT           112   26:25    1:04   81   45:34    1:08   99   28:57         1:43:06
   92    55 JOANNA GIULIANO        5/6    F2529  DEEP RIVER CT           83   24:44    0:55  124   51:06    0:47   55   25:38         1:43:09
   93    47 LUCAS SWINEFORD       11/13   M2529  STAMFORD CT             67   23:55    0:49  128   52:08    0:37   58   25:42         1:43:09
   94   181 BONNIE LEES            1/1    F5054  NEW FAIRFIELD CT       126   27:53    0:48   69   44:02    0:59  103   29:44         1:43:25
   95   149 ED SANTA              15/23   M3539  SHELTON CT              51   22:51    1:41  114   48:57    2:01   94   28:28         1:43:55
   96   166 ELIZABETH DIBARTOLO    4/9    F3539  YORKTOWN NY            121   27:29    0:44   78   45:02    0:55  107   30:09         1:44:18
   97    60 MATT TUTTLE            9/12   M4549  BERLIN CT               81   24:39    1:38  119   49:54    1:06   77   27:11         1:44:26
   98    45 TIM LEONARD           16/23   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT          105   25:59    1:10  109   47:43    0:48  101   29:09         1:44:47
   99   188 WILLIAM KORTH         11/15   M4044  NEWTOWN CT              89   25:05    1:19  115   49:08    1:11   93   28:18         1:44:59
  100   178 RICH ZURICH            7/13   M5054  BETHEL CT               76   24:25    0:52   82   45:34    0:42  136   34:02         1:45:34
  101   105 MARK DESTEFANO        17/23   M3539  NEW YORK NY             93   25:19    1:20  120   49:54    0:53   91   28:11         1:45:35
  102    43 SCOTT SMITH           14/17   M3034  MANCHESTER CT           95   25:31    0:58   92   46:39    1:00  119   31:34         1:45:40
  103   114 PAUL FOX               8/13   M5054  BROOKFIELD CT          123   27:32    1:16   77   44:50    1:39  112   30:49         1:46:06
  104    81 JIM MOORE              6/8    CLYDE  LITCHFIELD CT          129   28:45    1:44   74   44:24    1:21  105   30:02         1:46:14
  105    73 JEREMY MORTON         18/23   M3539  STAMFORD CT             94   25:24    1:38  106   47:23    1:48  110   30:47         1:46:58
  106    66 MAUREEN CONSIGLIO      1/2    F5559  NEW FAIRFIELD CT       106   26:03    1:27  113   48:33    0:51  106   30:06         1:46:58
  107    15 JERRY BENSON           1/2    M5559  NEW MILFORD CT         101   25:49    1:41   99   46:59    1:09  120   31:36         1:47:12
  108    31 SUSAN SLATER           3/8    F4044  WESTON CT              125   27:43    0:45   94   46:43    1:06  117   31:09         1:47:24
  109    33 LORI FISHMAN-MAITLAN   5/9    F3539  CHAPPAQUA NY           124   27:40    1:03   95   46:46    1:11  113   30:51         1:47:29
  110   100 GARRETT MOORE SR.      9/13   M5054  MIDDLEBURY CT          131   28:54    1:07   76   44:44    1:08  121   31:39         1:47:30
  111   167 JIM MCDOUGAL          19/23   M3539  PAWLING NY             110   26:18    1:34   84   45:52    1:22  129   32:45         1:47:50
  112    84 ED ROBERTS            10/12   M4549  BRIARCLIFF NY          127   28:19    2:07   59   42:54    2:03  128   32:34         1:47:56
  113   145 STEVEN SIAN           15/17   M3034  AUBURNDALE MA          103   25:53    1:33   83   45:39    1:42  132   33:31         1:48:17
  114   107 JOSEPH SCHAEFER       12/13   M2529  WESTBURY NY            102   25:51    0:23  131   53:35    0:27   92   28:18         1:48:32
  115    36 DINO DEFILIPPIS       12/15   M4044  CORTLANDT MANOR NY     100   25:40    0:51  126   51:50    0:36  109   30:31         1:49:26
  116    63 SHANNON ROUSE          3/6    F2024  NEWTOWN CT              61   23:36    0:54  148   57:44    0:38   80   27:23         1:50:15
  117    68 DAVID ZUCKERMAN       11/12   M4549  MOUNT KISCO NY         117   27:07    2:04   88   46:16    1:35  133   33:38         1:50:37
  118   182 DOUGLAS GLADDING       5/6    M0119  BLANDFORD MA           116   27:05    0:57   90   46:30    0:36  144   36:06         1:51:12
  119   159 TERESA STATKEVICHA     3/6    F3034  ANSONIA CT             118   27:10    0:49  129   52:39    0:44  116   31:08         1:52:30
  120   184 THOMAS SHORTELL       12/12   M4549  COLDSPRING NY          113   26:27    0:30  117   49:23    0:59  142   35:48         1:53:06
  121   134 RICHARD RUDE           7/8    CLYDE  REDDING CT             143   31:43    1:26   27   39:08    1:12  151   39:41         1:53:09
  122    37 HEIDI MICHAELS         4/8    F4044  KATONAH NY             159   35:03    0:37   93   46:41    1:13  104   29:56         1:53:28
  123    74 ANTHONY CRAMOND        6/6    M0119  MONROE CT               79   24:33    0:53  155 1:00:46    1:05   71   26:18         1:53:33
  124   148 JEFF SANSONE          20/23   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT          151   32:51    2:45   58   42:43    1:14  138   34:09         1:53:40
  125    49 ROSS ENOCHS           13/15   M4044  HYDE PARK NY           161   35:05    0:34  122   49:57    0:25   89   28:07         1:54:06
  126   143 PETER ROTHWELL                       ???                    133   29:04    0:35  132   53:41    0:20  122   31:42         1:55:20
  127    53 JITKA NOVAKOVA         1/6    ATHENA PRAHA 4 KOMORANY       156   35:02    0:23  112   48:03    0:38  127   32:27         1:56:31
  128   140 IAN STEINBERG         21/23   M3539  BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY    128   28:44    1:31  125   51:36    2:22  125   32:23         1:56:34
  129   116 SHANNON WHITE          5/8    F4044  MT. KISCO NY           111   26:23    2:23  140   55:42    2:28  114   30:58         1:57:51
  130    69 KIRSTEN SALLEY         6/6    F2529  RIDGEFIELD CT          119   27:25    1:41  147   57:21    0:57  111   30:48         1:58:10
  131    54 JOSEPH SICILIANO      22/23   M3539  MONROE CT              120   27:27    1:41  118   49:26    1:57  146   38:41         1:59:10
  132   173 NANCY DAVIS            2/2    F5559  NEW MILFORD CT         130   28:53    2:42  130   52:52    3:04  123   31:47         1:59:15
  133    48 DEIRDRE QUEALLY        2/6    ATHENA NEW HAVEN CT           132   28:55    1:23  136   54:12    1:09  139   34:32         2:00:10
  134    98 MARINA ROARK           4/6    F3034  BALTIMORE MD           147   32:31    1:16  146   56:48    1:05  100   29:08         2:00:47
  135    75 EYTAN LOMBROSO        10/13   M5054  NEW ROCHELLE NY        135   29:43    2:04  143   56:05    1:32  124   32:10         2:01:34
  136    97 JENNIFER MAKOVER       5/6    F3034  ROWAYTON CT            122   27:31    0:40  156 1:01:39    0:31  118   31:25         2:01:44
  137    24 TOM GILL              11/13   M5054  HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY   138   31:01    0:36  134   54:02    1:14  141   35:20         2:02:12
  138   168 GEORGE HAYDUK         12/13   M5054  DANBURY CT             144   31:46    1:40  133   53:48    1:15  134   33:56         2:02:23
  139   113 KATHLEEN DANYKO        3/6    ATHENA SYOSSET NY             158   35:03    0:48  139   55:00    0:43  115   31:05         2:02:37
  140    38 GREGORY BONTEMPO      16/17   M3034  NEW FAIRFIELD CT        97   25:35    0:45  153 1:00:20    0:34  143   35:49         2:03:02
  141    87 BRIAN KEANE           13/13   M2529  MIDDLEBURY CT          152   33:15    1:18   98   46:54    1:24  153   40:36         2:03:26
  142   151 LINDA KRENSKY          4/6    ATHENA BEDFORD CORNERS NY     134   29:31    1:21  137   54:31    1:32  145   36:33         2:03:27
  143   152 HARRY KRENSKY         14/15   M4044  BEDFORD CORNERS NY     114   26:47    1:21  138   54:55    1:21  150   39:12         2:03:33
  144   160 RHIAN THOMAS           4/6    F2024  STAMFORD CT            137   29:52    1:08  144   56:27    0:58  140   35:18         2:03:41
  145    26 JIM BOSTON             2/2    M5559  CHAPPAQUA NY           160   35:04    0:18   96   46:50    1:10  154   41:17         2:04:37
  146   125 HEATHER WHALEN         6/9    F3539  BETHEL CT              142   31:41    1:47  142   55:57    1:42  135   34:00         2:05:05
  147    78 MELISSA HABER          7/9    F3539  ARMONK NY              140   31:31    1:02  150   58:39    0:52  131   33:29         2:05:31
  148   110 LISA UNGER             8/9    F3539  PLEASANTVILLE NY       139   31:30    1:11  152   59:00    0:50  130   33:06         2:05:35
  149   104 STACEY TRIPPEL         5/6    ATHENA WASHINGTON CT          146   32:25    0:51  135   54:07    0:45  148   38:47         2:06:53
  150   124 KAREN RUDE             6/8    F4044  REDDING CT             153   34:07    1:07  127   51:57    1:05  152   39:51         2:08:06
  151   123 CHERYL DEMKO           5/6    F2024  WEST SUFFIELD CT       154   34:52    0:37  157 1:01:58    0:32  126   32:23         2:10:20
  152    17 MARK BENSON           17/17   M3034  ANN ARBOR MI           145   32:21    0:58  149   58:20    0:37  149   38:48         2:11:01
  153    28 REGGIE SMITH          13/13   M5054  TENAFLY NJ             162   35:06    0:53  141   55:47    1:59  147   38:45         2:12:28
  154    76 DANYELLE HART          6/6    ATHENA NEW FAIRFIELD CT       149   32:32    0:55  160 1:06:58    0:40  137   34:07         2:15:11
  155    44 AMY FALLON             7/8    F4044  WILLINGTON CT          155   35:00    1:11  159 1:06:08    0:36  155   41:50         2:24:43