Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/ct/Dec5_Glasto_set1.shtml

Glastonbury Santa's Run 3.5 Miles

Glastonbury, CT, December 5, 2004

[Division | Glastonbury Finishers ]

Overall

                                                                      Page 1
                          Glastonbury Santa's Run
                         Glastonbury,CT Dec 5,2004
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems 781-593-6562   jsa777@verizon.net
PLAC FIRST NAME  LAST  S AG TIME    PACE  DIV/TOT  DIV   NO.  CITY       ST
==== ================= = == ======= ===== ======== ===== ==== ========== ==
   1 BART WASIOLEK     M 36   18:36  5:19   1/121  M3039  961 HAMDEN     CT
   2 MICHAEL KEENAN    M 32   19:05  5:28   2/121  M3039 1033 S GLASTONB CT
   3 JEFFEREY TOWNSEND M 33   19:30  5:35   3/121  M3039 1063 HARTFORD   CT
   4 MIKE HEBERT       M 39   19:33  5:35   4/121  M3039  819 SO GLASTON CT
   5 MATT MALONEY      M 29   19:34  5:36   1/35   M1829 1128 TOLLAND    CT
   6 BRETT STOEFFLER   M 37   19:35  5:36   5/121  M3039 1166 TOLLAND    CT
   7 BOB MCCUSKER      M 52   19:39  5:37   1/121  M5059 1016 SIMSBURY   CT
   8 MATT ANDERSON     M 19   19:44  5:39   2/35   M1829  998 MANCHESTER CT
   9 CLAY WILLCOX      M 40   19:48  5:40   1/232  M4049 1336 GLASTONBUR CT
  10 KEN CLARK         M 42   19:50  5:40   2/232  M4049  734 SOMERS     CT
  12 THOMAS SCHILKE    M 16   19:57  5:42   1/64   M1317  594 GALES FERR CT
  11 BRIAN WAKE        M 43   19:57  5:42   3/232  M4049  809 SO GLASTON CT
  13 MIKE LEMAY        M 37   19:58  5:43   6/121  M3039  211 SO. WINDSO CT
  14 JAY SATTLER       M 35   20:07  5:45   7/121  M3039  798 GLASTONBUR CT
  15 CONOR HACKETT     M 16   20:10  5:46   2/64   M1317  959 BOLTON     CT
  16 TODD BROWN        M 40   20:17  5:48   4/232  M4049    1 ROCKY HILL CT
  17 JOHN PAGGIOLI     M 39   20:21  5:49   8/121  M3039 1247 MARLBOROUG CT
  18 MICHAEL GRAZIOSI  M 42   20:22  5:49   5/232  M4049 1427 GLASTONBUR CT
  19 BEN PILGRIM       M 17   20:33  5:53   3/64   M1317  328 MANCHESTER CT
  20 JOSH JARVIS       M 16   20:38  5:54   4/64   M1317  779 HARTFORD   CT
  21 CHRIS SCHULTEN    M 32   20:39  5:54   9/121  M3039  682 GLASTONBUR CT
  22 JOHN TRUNIK       M 36   20:45  5:56  10/121  M3039 1439 W HARTFORD CT
  23 PAT COLLEARY      M 17   20:54  5:59   5/64   M1317 1152 GLASTONBUR CT
  24 SCOTT LIVINGSTON  M 32   20:55  5:59  11/121  M3039  479 VERNON     CT
  25 WILLIAM VINCELETT M 35   21:00  6:00  12/121  M3039  737 GLASTONBUR CT
  26 RYAN TOWER        M 25   21:04  6:01   3/35   M1829  517 SO. WINDSO CT
  27 DUNCAN GERITY     M 18   21:06  6:02   4/35   M1829  303 GLASTONBUR CT
  28 RYAN KING         M 17   21:17  6:05   6/64   M1317   87 GLASTONBUR CT
  29 RICK O'TOOLE      M 34   21:21  6:06  13/121  M3039 1225 SO GLASTON CT
  30 TOBY WILLCOX      M 38   21:22  6:07  14/121  M3039 1337 FLYCREEK   NY
  31 JAY SENEY         M 44   21:22  6:07   6/232  M4049 1069 VERNON     CT
  32 RICH MADDEN       M 43   21:23  6:07   7/232  M4049 1277 GLASTONBUR CT
  33 STEVEN MORSE      M 52   21:24  6:07   2/121  M5059  990 BROADBROOK CT
  34 LUKE FITZPATRICK  M 16   21:31  6:09   7/64   M1317  853 GLASTONBUR CT
  35 JOHN MONNES       M 41   21:36  6:10   8/232  M4049  371 WEST HARTF CT
  36 MATTHEW FERONY    M 15   21:42  6:12   8/64   M1317  158 MARLBOROUG CT
  37 PAUL DOYLE        M 41   21:43  6:13   9/232  M4049 1189 WETHERSFIE CT
  38 SEAN FEDAK        M 54   21:45  6:13   3/121  M5059  485 STONINGTON CT
  39 16-2 ARTHUR BIELE M 47   21:46  6:14  10/232  M4049 1389 SO. WINDSO CT
  40 PAUL SMITH        M 39   21:47  6:14  15/121  M3039 1138 STORRS     CT
  41 JOHN COLLINS      M 38   21:48  6:14  16/121  M3039 1145 TOLLAND    CT
  43 PAUL VELLA        M 43   21:49  6:14  11/232  M4049  440 GLASTONBUR CT
  42 STEPHANIE ELDRIDG F 12   21:49  6:14   1/118  F0112  540 AMSTON     CT
  44 CRAIG LARSEN      M 42   21:54  6:16  12/232  M4049  771 GLASTONBUR CT
  46 DAVID LAMOUREUX   M 17   21:56  6:16   9/64   M1317  177 GLASTONBUR CT
  45 ERIK SCHILKE      M 14   21:56  6:16  10/64   M1317  596 GALES FERR CT
  48 BRIAN MILLER      M 47   21:57  6:17  13/232  M4049  190 BOLTON     CT
  47 JOE BROMKA        M 40   21:57  6:17  14/232  M4049  748 RICHMOND   VT
  49 BEECHER WATSON    M 12   21:58  6:17   1/133  M0112  254 GLASTONBUR CT
  50 DONN CABRAL       M 14   22:00  6:17  11/64   M1317  251 GLASTONBUR CT
  51 LISA WINN         F 23   22:01  6:18   1/58   F1829  896 FARMINGTON CT
  52 BENJAMIN WITKOWSK M 27   22:06  6:19   5/35   M1829 1428 MANCHESTER CT
  53 JOSHUA MILLER     M 16   22:10  6:20  12/64   M1317  189 MANCHESTER CT
  54 RAY WISE          M 49   22:11  6:21  15/232  M4049  799 HARTFORD   CT
  55 MATHEW RIDLEY     M 14   22:14  6:22  13/64   M1317 1224 EAST LYME  CT
  56 LARRY RUBIN       M 40   22:15  6:22  16/232  M4049 1352 PLANTSVILL CT
  57 ABE KRISST        M 32   22:20  6:23  17/121  M3039  197 HEBRON     CT
  58 JEFF JAHNKE       M 42   22:20  6:23  17/232  M4049  673 GLASTONBUR CT
  59 JONATHAN REIK     M 52   22:21  6:23   4/121  M5059 1103 GLASTONBUR CT
  61 TOM NEWMAN        M 46   22:22  6:24  18/232  M4049  466 HEBRON     CT
  60 MIKE ALQUIST      M 37   22:22  6:24  18/121  M3039 1344 WEST HARTF CT
  62 GRAHAM CREVOISERA M 17   22:23  6:24  14/64   M1317  739 GLASTONBUR CT
  63 ERIC CREVOISERAT  M 11   22:23  6:24   2/133  M0112  741 GLASTONBUR CT
  64 RYAN PAJOR        M 11   22:27  6:25   3/133  M0112  153 GLASTONBUR CT
  65 PETER DRAKOPOULOS M 44   22:29  6:26  19/232  M4049  769 ROCKY HILL CT
  66 CHRIS SHECKLEY    M 26   22:33  6:27   6/35   M1829 1412 BRANFORD   CT
  67 TIMOTHY BLINN     M 44   22:34  6:27  20/232  M4049  462 ELLINGTON  CT
  68 BRUCE EARWALKER   M 49   22:36  6:28  21/232  M4049 1004 SO. WINDSO CT
  69 MIGUEL RAMIREZ    M 47   22:37  6:28  22/232  M4049 1271 WETHERSFIE CT
  70 MARK TURKINGTON   M 60   22:38  6:28   1/25   M6069  764 BOLTON     CT
  71 MARK MISNRIKY     M 20   22:39  6:29   7/35   M1829 1287 GLASTONBUR CT
  72 NORBERT JR HOOTSM M 14   22:40  6:29  15/64   M1317  339 SO GLASTON CT
  73 DEBBIE LIVINGSTON F 29   22:42  6:30   2/58   F1829  478 VERNON     CT
  74 KRISTIN MITCHEL   F 14   22:44  6:30   1/54   F1317  437 GLASTONBUR CT
  75 KARI JUNCKER      F 28   22:46  6:31   3/58   F1829   50 NEW YORK   NY
  76 BRIAN FIDLER      M 34   22:47  6:31  19/121  M3039  355 WEST HAVEN CT
  77 GABE SMITH        M 30   22:47  6:31  20/121  M3039  425 BLOOMFIELD CT
  78 MIKE BENDZINSKI   M 52   22:49  6:32   5/121  M5059 1133 HEBRON     CT
  80 ED MOKOSKI        M 39   22:51  6:32  21/121  M3039  354 ROCKFALL   CT
  79 KEVIN LADNY       M 15   22:51  6:32  16/64   M1317  402 PORTLAND   CT
  81 KEN FERNER        M 41   22:52  6:32  23/232  M4049  727 GLASTONBUR CT
  82 WILLIAM GAGHAN    M 39   22:53  6:33  22/121  M3039   90 GLASTONBUR CT
  83 ROBERT VIVARI     M 43   22:54  6:33  24/232  M4049  591 MERIDEN    CT
  84 MARC TIERNO       F 19   23:00  6:35   4/58   F1829 1338 STORRS     CT
  85 JOSEPH HALLISEY   M 40   23:02  6:35  25/232  M4049  305 GLASTONBUR CT
  86 HEIDI DECOSTA     F 28   23:03  6:36   5/58   F1829  765 NIANTIC    CT
  87 MARK LIVINGSTON   M 31   23:05  6:36  23/121  M3039  447 AMSTON     CT
  88 AMANDA LAURENCE   F 28   23:06  6:36   6/58   F1829 1006 MANSFIELD  CT
  89 PETER MCHUGH      M 34   23:07  6:37  24/121  M3039 1332 WETHERSFIE CT
  90 WILLIAM FRANK     M 42   23:07  6:37  26/232  M4049  846 SOUTHINGTO CT
  91 CARL LUNDBERG     M 43   23:08  6:37  27/232  M4049  885 WINDSOR    CT
  93 MICHAEL FALCETTA  M 13   23:10  6:38  17/64   M1317 1335 VERNON     CT
  92 ROY GALLANT       M 43   23:10  6:37  28/232  M4049  903 ASHFORD    CT
  94 CHARLES WHYNACHT  M 55   23:12  6:38   6/121  M5059    2 GLASTONBUR CT
  95 GREGG CUNNINGHAM  M 38   23:13  6:38  25/121  M3039  958 GLASTONBUR CT
  96 GREG CLARK        M 42   23:16  6:39  29/232  M4049  826 GLASTONBUR CT
  97 DEAN BOLT         M 51   23:17  6:39   7/121  M5059  862 WEST HARTF CT
  98 WALTER HANSEN     M 27   23:19  6:40   8/35   M1829 1142 GLASTONBUR CT
  99 DENISE PANTASON   F 40   23:22  6:41   1/158  F4049 1001 SO. WINDSO CT
 100 NANCY MULLER      F 47   23:23  6:41   2/158  F4049 1351 TOLLAND    CT
 101 FERNANDO RINCON   M 33   23:27  6:42  26/121  M3039  234 GLASTONBUR CT
 102 ROY KRAUSE        M 33   23:28  6:43  27/121  M3039 1309 GLASTONBUR CT
 103 GENE CHARON       M 53   23:29  6:43   8/121  M5059 1067 SO. WINDSO CT
 104 ROXANNE STEPNOWSK F 31   23:31  6:43   1/104  F3039  832 GLASTONBUR CT
 106 RICK HERZER       M 50   23:32  6:44   9/121  M5059 1134 GLASTONBUR CT
 105 DAVID STRAUSS     M 38   23:32  6:44  28/121  M3039 1333 MANCHESTER CT
 109 MARK DRAKE        M 34   23:33  6:44  29/121  M3039 1232 HADDAM     CT
 107 MARTIN ALIGATA    M 40   23:33  6:44  30/232  M4049 1124 WEST HARTF CT
 108 SARAH FORZLEY     F 16   23:33  6:44   2/54   F1317  677 SOUTH WIND CT
 110 KATIE BEAM        F 14   23:35  6:45   3/54   F1317  416 SO. WINDSO CT
 111 RICHARD LUTH      M 44   23:37  6:45  31/232  M4049  352 COLCHESTER CT
 112 ALAN HUNT         M 49   23:40  6:46  32/232  M4049  849 HARTFORD   CT
 113 BIRGITTE BOLTZ    F 45   23:40  6:46   3/158  F4049 1079 SIMSBURY   CT
 114 MARK CLARK        M 40   23:41  6:46  33/232  M4049  754 MANCHESTER CT
 115 KIMBERLY LARSH    F 38   23:41  6:46   2/104  F3039 1066 BOLTON     CT
 116 LUDMILA COSIO-LIM F 34   23:44  6:47   3/104  F3039  689 GLASTONBUR CT
 117 JONATHAN SCHILKE  M 11   23:46  6:48   4/133  M0112  595 GALES FERR CT
 118 STEPHEN CAMDER    M 41   23:51  6:49  34/232  M4049 1343 WEST HARTF CT
 119 RICK DAUTEUIL     M 44   23:52  6:49  35/232  M4049 1107 SO GLASTON CT
 120                          23:54  6:50                1049
 121 WILLIAM VARHUE    M 41   23:56  6:51  36/232  M4049  316 MIDDLETOWN CT
 123 JAMES BEST        M 61   23:56  6:51   2/25   M6069  856 MANCHESTER CT
 122 BRUCE MACLEOD     M 54   23:56  6:51  10/121  M5059 1127 MIDDLETOWN CT
 124 KEVIN RICE        M 40   23:57  6:51  37/232  M4049  408 MANCHESTER CT
 125 SCOTT CREVOISERAT M 11   23:57  6:51   5/133  M0112  740 GLASTONBUR CT
 126 COLIN GALLANT     M 14   23:58  6:51  18/64   M1317  904 ASHFORD    CT
 128 JEWEL MCKENZIE    F 26   23:59  6:52   7/58   F1829  400 BLOOMFIELD CT
 127 GUY PULINO        M 59   23:59  6:52  11/121  M5059  750 MOODUS     CT
 129 TED METZGER       M 43   24:01  6:52  38/232  M4049  833 SO GLASTON CT
 130 JOHN MULLANEY     M 40   24:03  6:53  39/232  M4049  897 AMSTON     CT
 131 IAN ROBERTS       M 46   24:05  6:53  40/232  M4049  949 BOLTON     CT
 132 LAWRENCE CHAVES   M 60   24:06  6:53   3/25   M6069  156 W HARTFORD CT
 133 PAUL GUIMONT      M 46   24:13  6:55  41/232  M4049   10 GLASTONBUR CT
 134 WILLIAM CADY      M 32   24:15  6:56  30/121  M3039 1266 GLASTONBUR CT
 135 TONY HOLLISTER    M 57   24:16  6:56  12/121  M5059  534 EAST HARTF CT
 137 JOHN PACINI       M 47   24:17  6:57  42/232  M4049  717 GLASTONBUR CT
 136 DANIEL LAREAU     M 58   24:17  6:56  13/121  M5059  733 EAST HARTF CT
 138 TODD MUZZER       M 40   24:18  6:57  43/232  M4049 1188 GLASTONBUR CT
 140 CHRIS JAGEL       M 40   24:21  6:58  44/232  M4049 1386 GLASTONBUR CT
 141 KURT PATERNOSTRO  M 47   24:21  6:58  45/232  M4049  858 MANCHESTER CT
 139 KEVIN TRANBERG    M 36   24:21  6:58  31/121  M3039 1327 E HARTFORD CT
 142 PETER BRIGGEMAN   M 47   24:21  6:58  46/232  M4049  822 MANCHESTER CT
 143 CRAIG DAMASCHI    M 32   24:24  6:59  32/121  M3039 1137 WETHERSFIE CT
 144 ALEX BLANCHETTE   M 14   24:26  6:59  19/64   M1317 1136 GLASTONBUR CT
 146 ALLISON LANDRY    F 14   24:27  6:59   4/54   F1317  428 ELLINGTON  CT
 145 JOHN SLOAN        M 47   24:27  6:59  47/232  M4049  431 MANCHESTER CT
 147 BERNIR VOGEL      M 46   24:30  7:00  48/232  M4049  861 GLASTONBUR CT
 148 CHRISTY BURKE     F 15   24:31  7:01   5/54   F1317  732 SO. WINDSO CT
 149 OLIVIA BOTTERON   F 12   24:31  7:01   2/118  F0112  970 VERNON     CT
 150 NEIL POPOVICH     M 27   24:32  7:01   9/35   M1829 1012 ELLINGTON  CT
 151 NATHANIEL LANE    M 19   24:33  7:01  10/35   M1829  839 N ATTLEBOR MA
 153 KELSEY ROOTH      F 12   24:34  7:01   3/118  F0112  297 PORTLAND   CT
 152 KRISTEN KEMP      F 37   24:34  7:01   4/104  F3039  753 CRANSTON   RI
 154 JIM STRILLACCI    M 52   24:34  7:02  14/121  M5059  756 WEST HARTF CT
 156 DANNY MCCLINTOCK  M  9   24:38  7:03   6/133  M0112 1026 GLASTONBUR CT
 155 BLAKE SUMMERS     M 13   24:38  7:03  20/64   M1317  844 GLASTONBUR CT
 157 MEGAN MCCUSKER    F 23   24:39  7:03   8/58   F1829 1295 MANCHESTER CT
 158 HAYES WATSON      M  9   24:40  7:03   7/133  M0112  255 GLASTONBUR CT
 160 J.E.S. RYBECK     F 44   24:42  7:04   4/158  F4049  359 SO GLASTON CT
 161 VAUGHN SPRAGUE    M 29   24:42  7:04  11/35   M1829 1014 MANCHESTER CT
 159 JANINE WILCOX     F 41   24:42  7:04   5/158  F4049 1363 GLASTONBUR CT
 162 GILLES GAGNON     M 50   24:43  7:04  15/121  M5059 1194 WILLIMANTI CT
 163 BILL LOMBARDI     M 52   24:44  7:04  16/121  M5059 1052 SOUTHINGTO CT
 165 BILL HUSIC        M 45   24:47  7:05  49/232  M4049  989 GLASTONBUR CT
 164 CODY KEANE        M 10   24:47  7:05   8/133  M0112 1292 GLASTONBUR CT
 167 STEVEN MELOCOWSKY M 33   24:50  7:06  33/121  M3039 1018 SO GLASTON CT
 166 STEPHEN DORMER    M 33   24:50  7:06  34/121  M3039 1348 GLASTONBUR CT
 168 DAVID TAYLOR      M 47   24:51  7:06  50/232  M4049  429 E HARTFORD CT
 169 BOB MUSSELMAN     M 54   24:51  7:06  17/121  M5059  967 ROCKY HILL CT
 171 TOM DUFF          M 38   24:52  7:07  35/121  M3039  130 GLASTONBUR CT
 170 MICHAEL SHORE     M 45   24:52  7:07  51/232  M4049  314 GLASTONBUR CT
 173 GARY SWEET        M 57   24:54  7:07  18/121  M5059  155 GLASTONBUR CT
 174 KATHY LUNDIN      F 46   24:55  7:07   6/158  F4049  194 GRANBY     CT
 176 BRANDON SHORE     M 10   24:56  7:08   9/133  M0112  315 GLASTONBUR CT
 175 DAVID CARMODY     M 34   24:56  7:08  36/121  M3039 1015 CROMWELL   CT
 177 CLAUDIA KEFOR     F 43   24:57  7:08   7/158  F4049 1111 GLASTONBUR CT
 178 JULIA HICKEY      F 12   25:00  7:09   4/118  F0112  882 MANCHESTER CT
 179 JOHN WARRINGTON   M 42   25:02  7:09  52/232  M4049  213 TOLLAND    CT
 180 PETER JAISLE      M 40   25:02  7:10  53/232  M4049  514 GLASTONBUR CT
 183 ANDREW NEARY      M 49   25:03  7:10  54/232  M4049  927 GLASTONBUR CT
 181 CRAIG SCRIVANO    M 46   25:03  7:10  55/232  M4049 1310 COLCHESTER CT
 182 PATRICK REAVEY    M 45   25:03  7:10  56/232  M4049 1236 COLCHESTER CT
 184 MICHAEL ANDRYUK   M 16   25:04  7:10  21/64   M1317 1278 GLASTONBUR CT
 185 WILLIAM LLAMAS    M 12   25:06  7:11  10/133  M0112  974 GLASTONBUR CT
 186 PHILIP HOOTSMANS  M 11   25:07  7:11  11/133  M0112  340 SO GLASTON CT
 187 WAYNE ARMILLEL    M 46   25:07  7:11  57/232  M4049  418 W HARTFORD CT
 188 LOUIS HERNANDEZ   M 38   25:08  7:11  37/121  M3039  720 GLASTONBUR CT
 189 MICHAEL GRABOWSKI M 37   25:09  7:12  38/121  M3039 1129 WETHERSFIE CT
 191 GINA LAPENTA      F 16   25:10  7:12   6/54   F1317  324 SO. WINDSO CT
 190 NIMA ZANGENEH     M 30   25:10  7:12  39/121  M3039 1263 ELLINGTON  CT
 193 CARL SCHULTZ      M 46   25:11  7:12  58/232  M4049  299 COLCHESTER CT
 192 PAMELA CAHILL     F 40   25:11  7:12   8/158  F4049 1034 HEBRON     CT
 194 BRIAN GAUDREAU    M 24   25:12  7:12  12/35   M1829  441 NEWINGTON  CT
 195 SAMUEL RUSSELL    M 11   25:15  7:13  12/133  M0112  559 SO GLASTON CT
 196 KEITH PODREBARTZ  M 30   25:19  7:14  40/121  M3039 1434 MANCHESTER CT
 198 KRISTIAN JENSEN   M 45   25:22  7:15  59/232  M4049  966 FARMINGTON CT
 197 KIRK KACZOR       M 35   25:22  7:15  41/121  M3039  859 NIANTIC    CT
 199 KEN SARGIS        M 52   25:24  7:16  19/121  M5059  928 NEWINGTON  CT
 200 WILLIAM CARSON    M 40   25:25  7:16  60/232  M4049 1235 COLCHESTER CT
 201 KEVIN ERICSON     M 39   25:26  7:16  42/121  M3039 1179 SO GLASTON CT
 202 TOM BUTTERFIELD   M 68   25:26  7:16   4/25   M6069  848 WINDSOR    CT
 203 TIM VARRIALE      M 48   25:27  7:17  61/232  M4049 1321 MOODUS     CT
 204 JEN SCHULTEN      F 33   25:30  7:18   5/104  F3039  683 GLASTONBUR CT
 205 ROBERT MCLAUGHLIN M 43   25:31  7:18  62/232  M4049  356 E HAMPTON  CT
 206 DAVID CARLOW      M 50   25:32  7:18  20/121  M5059   63 GLASTONBUR CT
 207 CARSON KONOW      M 28   25:32  7:18  13/35   M1829 1186 BALTIC     CT
 208 ED VIANI          M 43   25:34  7:19  63/232  M4049  900 W HARTFORD CT
 209 PETER SCHNATZ     M 41   25:35  7:19  64/232  M4049  687 WETHERSFIE CT
 210 VICTORIA CARMONA  F 47   25:36  7:19   9/158  F4049  650 GLASTONBUR CT
 212 CHRISTOPHER PLUDE M 22   25:37  7:20  14/35   M1829  198 STORRS     CT
 211 ERICA FORZLEY     F 14   25:37  7:19   7/54   F1317  675 SOUTH WIND CT
 214 DON HUNT          M 44   25:38  7:20  65/232  M4049 1078 PORTLAND   CT
 213 JON DILWORTH      M 50   25:38  7:20  21/121  M5059 1273 COLUMBIA   CT
 215 ERIC KLAUS        M 49   25:41  7:21  66/232  M4049  122 GLASTONBUR CT
 216 ANDREA EARWALKER  F 11   25:41  7:21   5/118  F0112 1005 SO. WINDSO CT
 218 MICHAEL GIZA      M 47   25:43  7:21  67/232  M4049 1081 COLCHESTER CT
 217 MIKE UNDERWOOD    M 48   25:43  7:21  68/232  M4049  916 HEBRON     CT
 219 ELIZABETH KINSLEY F 22   25:47  7:22   9/58   F1829  180 COVENTRY   CT
 220 BILL BLOOM        M 40   25:51  7:23  69/232  M4049  955 GLASTONBUR CT
 221 BARRY SHECKLEY    M 57   25:52  7:24  22/121  M5059   53 WINDHAM    CT
 222 GRANT MANNINE     M 53   25:53  7:24  23/121  M5059 1304 GLASTONBUR CT
 223 JOHN ANDRYUK      M 50   25:53  7:24  24/121  M5059 1279 GLASTONBUR CT
 224 WILLIAM ULLMANN   M 54   25:54  7:24  25/121  M5059  975 E GRANBY   CT
 225 JOHN LUIPOLD      M 40   25:55  7:25  70/232  M4049  721 WEST HARTF CT
 227 MICHAEL MASTROMON M 55   25:57  7:25  26/121  M5059  166 GLASTONBUR CT
 226 MAUREEN CAVANAUGH F 35   25:57  7:25   6/104  F3039  528 W HARTFORD CT
 230 PAUL DICKIE       M 51   25:58  7:26  27/121  M5059  282 NEWINGTON  CT
 228 GREGORY SHENSTONE M 51   25:58  7:25  28/121  M5059  401 LEXINGTON  MA
 229 MARK SHENSTONE    M 49   25:58  7:25  71/232  M4049  700 TRUMANSBUR NY
 232 SCOTT HOLLISTER   M 30   25:59  7:26  43/121  M3039  533 EAST HARTF CT
 233 KEVIN WHITTON     M 12   25:59  7:26  13/133  M0112  616 WEST HARTF CT
 231 CONAL CARR        M 43   25:59  7:26  72/232  M4049 1229 COLUMBIA   CT
 234 CASEY TRUMBULL    F 47   26:00  7:26  10/158  F4049 1358 MANCHESTER CT
 235 JONATHAN WICKLIFF M 14   26:04  7:27  22/64   M1317 1009 SO. WINDSO CT
 236 JAMES DEERE       M 46   26:04  7:27  73/232  M4049 1315 MANCHESTER CT
 237 MICHAEL BRADY     M 14   26:05  7:27  23/64   M1317  185 E HAMPTON  CT
 238 DAN CLARK         M 52   26:06  7:28  29/121  M5059 1019 SOUTHWICK  MA
 239 STEVEN CARON      M 49   26:06  7:28  74/232  M4049  817 COLCHESTER CT
 240 AMY CORDONE       F 28   26:07  7:28  10/58   F1829  898 COLUMBIA   CT
 241 BILL SCHWARZ      M 61   26:10  7:29   5/25   M6069  658 MANCHESTER CT
 243 RICHARD BABER     M 54   26:11  7:29  30/121  M5059  318 GLASTONBUR CT
 244 CHRYSTAL LODOVICO F 21   26:11  7:29  11/58   F1829 1095 BRISTOL    CT
 242 GREG DISANTO      M 13   26:11  7:29  24/64   M1317  618 GLASTONBUR CT
 245 PAUL DOUKAS       M 44   26:12  7:29  75/232  M4049  309 WALLINGFOR CT
 246 JAKOB SCHNAIDT    M 16   26:13  7:30  25/64   M1317  860 GLASTONBUR CT
 247 KONRAD KRACH      M 15   26:14  7:30  26/64   M1317  320 MANCHESTER CT
 248 JILL FERGUSON     F 31   26:15  7:30   7/104  F3039 1029 AVON       CT
 249 ELLIE LOWELL      F 57   26:16  7:31   1/44   F5059  770 WILLINGTON CT
 250 JIM MCGINN        M 54   26:20  7:32  31/121  M5059 1094 SO. WINDSO CT
 251 ERIC CHAMBERLIN   M 44   26:21  7:32  76/232  M4049  996 GLASTONBUR CT
 252 KEN BALLETTE      M 57   26:22  7:32  32/121  M5059  777 WEST HARTF CT
 254 SHAWN OLSHEFSKI   M 13   26:23  7:33  27/64   M1317  942 MANCHESTER CT
 253 RUSSELL SAUCIER   M 45   26:23  7:33  77/232  M4049 1085 MANCHESTER CT
 255 GARY WALKER       M 48   26:24  7:33  78/232  M4049  203 SO. WINDSO CT
 256 BARRIE ROBBINSON  F 58   26:24  7:33   2/44   F5059  962 MIDDLETOWN CT
 257 ANNE FORZLEY      F 46   26:25  7:33  11/158  F4049  676 SOUTH WIND CT
 258 RICHARD CHROMIK   M 46   26:27  7:34  79/232  M4049 1148 EAST HARTF CT
 259 TIMOTHY SAVAG     M 35   26:28  7:34  44/121  M3039 1441 E HAMPTON  CT
 260 OLIVER WHITE      M 56   26:31  7:35  33/121  M5059  240 GUILFORD   CT
 261 ELIZABETH FITZPAT F 47   26:31  7:35  12/158  F4049  855 GLASTONBUR CT
 263 JACOB LUSA        M 15   26:32  7:35  28/64   M1317  229 GLASTONBUR CT
 262 LYN BLANCHETTE    F 47   26:32  7:35  13/158  F4049 1135 GLASTONBUR CT
 264 SAMMI MADNICK     F 10   26:33  7:36   6/118  F0112  610 GLASTONBUR CT
 265 PAUL MELOCOWSKY   M 36   26:34  7:36  45/121  M3039 1184 S GLASTONB CT
 268 JAMES ESTRADA     M 56   26:35  7:36  34/121  M5059  131 GLASTONBUR CT
 267 BEKKIE WRIGHT     F 42   26:35  7:36  14/158  F4049  641 MARLBOROUG CT
 266 DAVID WADE        M 30   26:35  7:36  46/121  M3039 1264 MANCHESTER CT
 269 KELLY TUTTIE      F 37   26:36  7:36   8/104  F3039 1430 COLUMBIA   CT
 271 KERON SMITH       F 29   26:40  7:38  12/58   F1829 1104 MANCHESTER CT
 270 CAROLYN READING   F 46   26:40  7:37  15/158  F4049  715 GLASTONBUR CT
 272 ABIGAIL JENSEN    F 18   26:41  7:38  13/58   F1829  635 HEBRON     CT
 273 KEVIN FLANAGAN    M 12   26:41  7:38  14/133  M0112 1031 GLASTONBUR CT
 274 DANNY VIRGADAVIA  M 14   26:42  7:38  29/64   M1317  436 PORTLAND   CT
 276 KAREN SAUNDERS    F 52   26:43  7:38   3/44   F5059  622 MANCHESTER CT
 275 KELLY GENTILCORE  F 12   26:43  7:38   7/118  F0112  883 MANCHESTER CT
 277 STEPHEN VIRGADAVI M 44   26:44  7:39  80/232  M4049  435 PORTLAND   CT
 279 TIM FINNEGAN      M 40   26:45  7:39  81/232  M4049  208 SO. WINDSO CT
 280 MATTHEW MAINULI   M 13   26:45  7:39  30/64   M1317  561 GLASTONBUR CT
 278 STEPHEN CURRY     M 51   26:45  7:39  35/121  M5059 1339 ASHFORD    CT
 281 ELIZABETH CRYAN   F 24   26:47  7:39  14/58   F1829  241 HARTFORD   CT
 282 MICHELLE MODER    F 22   26:48  7:40  15/58   F1829  200 MANSFIELD  CT
 283 LAURA SHIPLEY     F 44   26:49  7:40  16/158  F4049 1246 GLASTONBUR CT
 284 KEN HUNT          M 47   26:52  7:41  82/232  M4049  759 SIMSBURY   CT
 285 MIKE POZZETTA     M 57   26:52  7:41  36/121  M5059 1244 EAST HADDA CT
 286 ROBERT FRENETTE   M 37   26:53  7:41  47/121  M3039  368 ANDOVER    CT
 287 DAVID BENDZINSKI  M 12   26:53  7:41  15/133  M0112 1429 HEBRON     CT
 288 BRIAN CULMO       M 12   26:54  7:41  16/133  M0112  857 HEBRON     CT
 289 RICHARD POIRIER   M 44   26:55  7:42  83/232  M4049   85 WINDSOR    CT
 290 SARA STEINNECKER  F 24   26:55  7:42  16/58   F1829  997 WALLINGFOR CT
 291 MATTHEW LAROCCA   M 13   26:56  7:42  31/64   M1317  327 ELLINGTON  CT
 292 PETER DOYLE       M 49   26:57  7:42  84/232  M4049  239 WETHERSFIE CT
 293 NICHOLAS BELLICO  M 13   26:57  7:42  32/64   M1317  269 MARLBOROUG CT
 295 ERIN OBRIEN       F 12   26:58  7:43   8/118  F0112  829 MANCHESTER CT
 294 TOBIAS KERGER     M 12   26:58  7:43  17/133  M0112 1091 SO GLASTON CT
 296 TIMOTHY BEACH     M 44   26:59  7:43  85/232  M4049  476 PROSPECT   CT
 299 JOHN MULLIN       M 58   27:00  7:43  37/121  M5059   13 ROCKY HILL CT
 297 JAMES GIBSON      M 36   27:00  7:43  48/121  M3039  671 WATERBURY  CT
 298 STEPHANIE FRANK   F 41   27:00  7:43  17/158  F4049  845 SOUTHINGTO CT
 300 MATTHEW ERIKSON   M 31   27:03  7:44  49/121  M3039 1288 WEST HARTF CT
 301 CORY DOERINGER    F 28   27:04  7:44  17/58   F1829 1011 MANCHESTER CT
 302 KAREN COHUN       F 40   27:05  7:45  18/158  F4049 1285 GLASTONBUR CT
 303 GLEN FLANAGHAN    M 38   27:06  7:45  50/121  M3039 1284 GLASTONBUR CT
 304 DAVID CUCCARO     M 46   27:07  7:45  86/232  M4049  992 CARY       NC
 305 SAM LAWES         M 12   27:09  7:46  18/133  M0112  647 GLASTONBUR CT
 308 CHARLES LAMB      M 60   27:11  7:46   6/25   M6069  576 GLASTONBUR CT
 306 GINO DELISEO      M 35   27:11  7:46  51/121  M3039 1234 ROCKY HILL CT
 307 MARK BEMIS        M 44   27:11  7:46  87/232  M4049 1082 W HARTFORD CT
 309 CRAIG PLANTE      M 30   27:14  7:47  52/121  M3039 1187 FRANKLIN   CT
 312 TOM PUSKARZ       M 16   27:15  7:48  33/64   M1317  164 GLASTONBUR CT
 311 RICHARD CALLAHAN  M 39   27:15  7:47  53/121  M3039  405 MANCHESTER CT
 310 MANVEL ASTIASARAN M 45   27:15  7:47  88/232  M4049 1384 GLASTONBUR CT
 314 MARCI IZARD       F 21   27:16  7:48  18/58   F1829  668 WETHERSFIE CT
 313 KYLE TUCKER       M 20   27:16  7:48  15/35   M1829  670 WETHERSFIE CT
 315 DONN FRIEDMAN     M 54   27:17  7:48  38/121  M5059   64 GLASTONBUR CT
 317 SHAUN OROURKE     M 45   27:17  7:48  89/232  M4049  172 GLASTONBUR CT
 316 ALAN MCCALL       M 55   27:17  7:48  39/121  M5059  866 MANCHESTER CT
 318 NATHANIEL SELLECK M 11   27:22  7:49  19/133  M0112  736 E HAMPTON  CT
 319 JONATHAN RUSSELL  M 43   27:24  7:50  90/232  M4049  560 SO GLASTON CT
 320 GEORGE W. RIPLEY  M 56   27:24  7:50  40/121  M5059  874 GLASTONBUR CT
 321 ROBERT SCHAFF     M 39   27:25  7:50  54/121  M3039  489 MIDDLETOWN CT
 322 JOHN SMEY         M 35   27:26  7:51  55/121  M3039 1132 GLASTONBUR CT
 323 KATHERINE BALDWIN F 45   27:27  7:51  19/158  F4049  404 MANCHESTER CT
 324 DAN POWELL        M 39   27:28  7:51  56/121  M3039  932 FARMINGTON CT
 325 TERRY WALDEN      F 48   27:29  7:52  20/158  F4049 1177 BRISTOL    CT
 326 DAN CALLAHAN      M 45   27:32  7:52  91/232  M4049 1198 WETHERSFIE CT
 327 STEPHEN LUCAS     M 16   27:34  7:53  34/64   M1317   66 SO GLASTON CT
 329 CHARLIE LAWES     M 45   27:37  7:54  92/232  M4049  646 GLASTONBUR CT
 328 JOSEPH TWILL      M 52   27:37  7:54  41/121  M5059  738 GLASTONBUR CT
 330 JANUARY JOSLIN    F 26   27:39  7:54  19/58   F1829  541 GLASTONBUR CT
 331 LISA SANDER       F 13   27:40  7:55   8/54   F1317  841 SO. WINDSO CT
 332 RUSSELL SEEGER    M 39   27:44  7:56  57/121  M3039  181 AMSTON     CT
 333 ASHLEY FOSTER     F 18   27:44  7:56  20/58   F1829 1032 GLASTONBUR CT
 334 EMILIA GAGNON     F 16   27:45  7:56   9/54   F1317 1193 WILLIMANTI CT
 336 MICHAEL THIBODEAU M 48   27:46  7:56  93/232  M4049  266 FARMINGTON CT
 335 MATT LEON         M 34   27:46  7:56  58/121  M3039 1240 GLASTONBUR CT
 338 CHUCK PAPRZYGA    M 50   27:47  7:57  42/121  M5059  586 HEBRON     CT
 337 DENNIS MAHONEY    M 50   27:47  7:57  43/121  M5059  915 WILLINGTON CT
 341 CAROLYN MORWAY    F 17   27:48  7:57  10/54   F1317  245 GLASTONBUR CT
 340 BRIANNA UNSWORTH  F 12   27:48  7:57   9/118  F0112  632 ELLINGTON  CT
 339 RACHEL GEDANSKY   F 11   27:48  7:57  10/118  F0112 1308 TOLLAND    CT
 343 CAROL DION        F 35   27:49  7:57   9/104  F3039   95 GLASTONBUR CT
 342 ROY ZAGIEBOYLO    M 48   27:49  7:57  94/232  M4049  993 GLASTONBUR CT
 344 MELINDA KELLY     F 16   27:49  7:57  11/54   F1317 1056 COLCHESTER CT
 346 DANIEL HUNT       M 10   27:50  7:58  20/133  M0112  656 GLASTONBUR CT
 345 ASHLEY BEHRENT    F 19   27:50  7:57  21/58   F1829 1054 COLCHESTER CT
 347 KERRI GEDANSKY    F 39   27:51  7:58  10/104  F3039 1307 TOLLAND    CT
 349 CONNOR LEAHY      M  8   27:53  7:58  21/133  M0112   14 GLASTONBUR CT
 350 KEVIN LEAHY       M 39   27:53  7:58  59/121  M3039   17 GLASTONBUR CT
 348 ROBERT DO0LITTLE  M 53   27:53  7:58  44/121  M5059  286 HEBRON     CT
 351 ARNOLD GROT       M 55   27:54  7:59  45/121  M5059   62 GLASTONBUR CT
 352 JOE MONARCA       M 42   27:54  7:59  95/232  M4049 1269 ROCKY HILL CT
 353 SARA LESLIE       F 16   27:55  7:59  12/54   F1317  275 PORTLAND   CT
 354 NORBERT HOOTSMANS M 40   27:56  7:59  96/232  M4049  337 SO GLASTON CT
 355 TOM WALSH         M 49   27:57  7:59  97/232  M4049 1051 WETHERSFIE CT
 356 RICK SHEIBER      M 28   28:00  8:00  16/35   M1829  713 WINDSOR    CT
 357 MIKE PERRY        M 43   28:01  8:01  98/232  M4049  606 SO GLASTON CT
 359 JIM DAVID         M 38   28:02  8:01  60/121  M3039 1117 GLASTONBUR CT
 358 LUCY FRYER        F 38   28:02  8:01  11/104  F3039  847 TARIFFVILL CT
 360 WILLAM EVANS      M 32   28:03  8:01  61/121  M3039  712 GLASTONBUR CT
 361 MICHAEL LEON      M 11   28:04  8:02  22/133  M0112 1437 GLASTONBUR CT
 362 KERRY SAWAMURA    F 12   28:05  8:02  11/118  F0112  381 ELLINGTON  CT
 363 RICHARD ELDRIDGE  M 43   28:06  8:02  99/232  M4049  539 AMSTON     CT
 364 SARAH CADARIC     F 16   28:08  8:03  13/54   F1317  925 GLASTONBUR CT
 367 JAMES HOOTSMANS   M 13   28:10  8:03  35/64   M1317  336 SO GLASTON CT
 365 RYAN SHIRING      M  9   28:10  8:03  23/133  M0112  545 GLASTONBUR CT
 366 CARL FULLER       M 61   28:10  8:03   7/25   M6069  749 EAST HADDA CT
 368 ANDRES RAMIREZ    M 44   28:11  8:04 100/232  M4049 1270 EAST LYME  CT
 370 JEFF WALDEN       M 58   28:12  8:04  46/121  M5059 1178 BRISTOL    CT
 369 ANDREA WALSH      F 14   28:12  8:04  14/54   F1317  806 BOLTON     CT
 371 ROBERT MILLERD    M 46   28:13  8:04 101/232  M4049 1432 COLUMBIA   CT
 372 WALT GALE         M 74   28:15  8:05   1/5    M7099  889 WINDSOR LO CT
 373 DEAN BUSH         M 49   28:15  8:05 102/232  M4049 1170 FARMINGTON CT
 374 MIKE LESLIE       M 11   28:16  8:05  24/133  M0112  273 PORTLAND   CT
 375 PETER ANDERSON    M 43   28:17  8:05 103/232  M4049 1306 GLASTONBUR CT
 376 JUSTINE GRANDPRE  F 47   28:18  8:05  21/158  F4049 1151 ROCKY HILL CT
 378 MATTHEW LEON      M 11   28:19  8:06  25/133  M0112 1438 GLASTONBUR CT
 377 EDWIN SROKA       M 53   28:19  8:06  47/121  M5059  972 COLUMBIA   CT
 379 DAVID ARONSON     M 49   28:20  8:06 104/232  M4049 1268 MONSON     MA
 380 CONNOR BRAY       M 12   28:21  8:06  26/133  M0112  954 GLASTONBUR CT
 381 MARY DALEY        F 50   28:21  8:06   4/44   F5059  823 ROCKY HILL CT
 382 KIM REITH         F 35   28:22  8:07  12/104  F3039  191 BOLTON     CT
 384 SCOTT LESLIE      M 47   28:24  8:07 105/232  M4049  274 PORTLAND   CT
 383 MARTHA WILLIAMS   F 37   28:24  8:07  13/104  F3039  280 GLASTONBUR CT
 385 STEVEN GANCI      M 44   28:25  8:08 106/232  M4049 1392 GLASTONBUR CT
 386 BEN DURHAM        M 13   28:27  8:08  36/64   M1317  825 GLASTONBUR CT
 387 JOHN SAHADI       M 33   28:28  8:08  62/121  M3039  396 CLINTON    CT
 388 STEVE BAISDEN     M 39   28:30  8:09  63/121  M3039 1147 W HARTFORD CT
 389 RICHARD FIDLER    M 58   28:34  8:10  48/121  M5059  948 NEW HAVEN  CT
 391 SUSAN LESLIE      F 55   28:36  8:11   5/44   F5059  369 SO. WINDSO CT
 390 KATRIN KERGER     F 41   28:36  8:11  22/158  F4049 1090 SO GLASTON CT
 393 PETER SCHILKE     M 44   28:38  8:11 107/232  M4049  593 GALES FERR CT
 392 THOMAS IZARD      M 48   28:38  8:11 108/232  M4049  669 WETHERSFIE CT
 395 JONATHAN TOSATTI  M 11   28:42  8:12  27/133  M0112  312 SO GLASTON CT
 394 BOB QUAGLIA       M 47   28:42  8:12 109/232  M4049 1280 MANCHESTER CT
 396 ADAM SAWAMURA     M 13   28:43  8:13  37/64   M1317  382 ELLINGTON  CT
 397 MATAT KRISTIE     M 15   28:43  8:13  38/64   M1317  631 AVON       CT
 398 ROGER OBYE        M 56   28:44  8:13  49/121  M5059 1388 WETHERSFIE CT
 400 EVELYN NOONAN     F 41   28:45  8:13  23/158  F4049  302 GLASTONBUR CT
 399 MELANIE MELOCOWSK F 37   28:45  8:13  14/104  F3039 1185 S GLASTONB CT
 401 KIM HOFFMAN       F 41   28:46  8:13  24/158  F4049  145 GLASTONBUR CT
 402 JIM PETRAS        M 39   28:46  8:14  64/121  M3039  793 GLASTONBUR CT
 403 DEBORAH ROOTH     F 48   28:48  8:14  25/158  F4049  296 PORTLAND   CT
 404 SAM JULIEN        M 10   28:50  8:15  28/133  M0112  697 GLASTONBUR CT
 405 STEVEN BAUMAN     M 42   28:51  8:15 110/232  M4049  246 WEST HARTF CT
 406 WILHELM FREDERICH M 70   28:52  8:15   2/5    M7099  755 ELLINGTON  CT
 408 REID WATSON       F 10   28:53  8:16  12/118  F0112  253 GLASTONBUR CT
 407 GEORGIA PANAGOPOU F 46   28:53  8:15  26/158  F4049  365 KENSINGTON CT
 409 BRIAN HENDERSON   M 40   28:56  8:16 111/232  M4049 1362 SO GLASTON CT
 410 SHELLENE VERTEFEU F 41   28:58  8:17  27/158  F4049 1378 COLUMBIA   CT
 413 ANDREW WILKINS    M 13   28:59  8:17  39/64   M1317   34 GLASTONBUR CT
 411 DANIEL SHIPMAN    M 13   28:59  8:17  40/64   M1317  159 GLASTONBUR CT
 412 MIKE BUTLER       M 32   28:59  8:17  65/121  M3039 1159 SPRINGFIEL MA
 414 KEITH WIEMERT     M 45   29:00  8:18 112/232  M4049   25 BRISTOL    CT
 415 BRUCE WILKINS     M 51   29:01  8:18  50/121  M5059   33 GLASTONBUR CT
 416 BRUCE PENNELL     M 58   29:01  8:18  51/121  M5059  199 MANCHESTER CT
 417 ANDREW TINGLEY    M 38   29:01  8:18  66/121  M3039  960 SOMERS     CT
 418 EMILY HARRIS      F 14   29:02  8:18  15/54   F1317 1160 GLASTONBUR CT
 419 CHRIS STONE       M 45   29:02  8:18 113/232  M4049 1013 EAST HARTF CT
 420 MEGHAN BUCKLES    F 15   29:03  8:18  16/54   F1317  271 GLASTONBUR CT
 421 ED ALBERICO       M 38   29:03  8:18  67/121  M3039  298 DURHAM     CT
 422 CASSIDY TAYLOR    F  9   29:03  8:18  13/118  F0112  820 HEBRON     CT
 423 NICOLE GAGNON     F 10   29:07  8:20  14/118  F0112  219 SUFFIELD   CT
 424 GEROLD MULLER     M 66   29:08  8:20   8/25   M6069  474 SO GLASTON CT
 425 TIM MAYNARD       M 34   29:09  8:20  68/121  M3039 1281 MANCHESTER CT
 426 TOM COLLEARY      M 45   29:12  8:21 114/232  M4049 1153 GLASTONBUR CT
 427 TREY SINATRO      M 10   29:13  8:21  29/133  M0112  532 W HARTFORD CT
 429 KEVIN DOLAN       M 13   29:14  8:22  41/64   M1317  182 GLASTONBUR CT
 428 KEN REED          M 51   29:14  8:21  52/121  M5059  690 GLASTONBUR CT
 430 JOE DORMAN        M 12   29:15  8:22  30/133  M0112  703 SO GLASTON CT
 431 NORLEAN LITWINKA  F 33   29:16  8:22  15/104  F3039  553 VERNON     CT
 432 JILL RAMOS        F 38   29:17  8:22  16/104  F3039  414 MANCHESTER CT
 433 MICHAEL GILLON    M 24   29:18  8:23  17/35   M1829  196 GLASTONBUR CT
 434 DANNY CONNORS     M 12   29:19  8:23  31/133  M0112 1260 GLASTONBUR CT
 435 JIM CONNORS       M 51   29:20  8:23  53/121  M5059 1259 GLASTONBUR CT
 438 TRACY PELLETIER   F 33   29:21  8:24  17/104  F3039  225 COLUMBIA   CT
 437 JOSEPH AUGUSTYN   M 57   29:21  8:23  54/121  M5059  342 VERNON     CT
 436 HENNING KERGER    M 43   29:21  8:23 115/232  M4049 1092 SO GLASTON CT
 439 JENNIFER SPARTZ   F 13   29:22  8:24  17/54   F1317  427 ELLINGTON  CT
 440 MARY ROSE SINATRO F 39   29:22  8:24  18/104  F3039  531 W HARTFORD CT
 441 ANTHONY PULINO    M 32   29:22  8:24  69/121  M3039  794 MIDDLETOWN CT
 442 MARY LOSIER       F 31   29:22  8:24  19/104  F3039 1030 GLASTONBUR CT
 443 BOB MONTI         M 55   29:23  8:24  55/121  M5059  258 ELLINGTON  CT
 444 JOHN ROOK         M 47   29:23  8:24 116/232  M4049 1035 ASHFORD    CT
 445 PETE ASADOURIAN   M 29   29:24  8:24  18/35   M1829 1222 ROCKY HILL CT
 446 TODD CHARPENTIER  M 20   29:25  8:25  19/35   M1829 1223 AMSTON     CT
 447 DENNIS LEAL       M 51   29:26  8:25  56/121  M5059 1155 TOLLAND    CT
 448 RICHARD STROINEY  M 58   29:27  8:25  57/121  M5059 1055 VERNON     CT
 449 LISA ZERIO        F 38   29:28  8:26  20/104  F3039  335 SO GLASTON CT
 450 RANDALL POTTERTON M 45   29:29  8:26 117/232  M4049  995 ANDOVER    CT
 451 SCOTT CHADWICK    M 43   29:29  8:26 118/232  M4049 1296 EAST HARTF CT
 452 PEGGY SATTLER     F 36   29:30  8:26  21/104  F3039  123 GLASTONBUR CT
 453 ERIN HATZIKOSTAS  F 30   29:31  8:26  22/104  F3039 1397 AMSTON     CT
 455 NORM CORMIER      M 51   29:33  8:27  58/121  M5059  477 ELLINGTON  CT
 454 NICHOLAS BOSCO    M 12   29:33  8:27  32/133  M0112 1255 GLASTONBUR CT
 457 LINDA ZAVALICK    F 58   29:34  8:27   6/44   F5059  383 NEWINGTON  CT
 456 LIZ SAHADI        F 34   29:34  8:27  23/104  F3039  397 CLINTON    CT
 459 CRAIG FONATINE    M 49   29:35  8:27 119/232  M4049  409 GLASTONBUR CT
 461 HENRY HALL        M 49   29:35  8:28 120/232  M4049  516 SIMSBURY   CT
 460 SARAH FREEMAN     F 14   29:35  8:28  18/54   F1317  805 BOLTON     CT
 458 PAMELA POLAND     F 27   29:35  8:27  22/58   F1829 1086 GLASTONBUR CT
 463 MAGGIE GAGE       F 12   29:36  8:28  15/118  F0112  393 ELLINGTON  CT
 464 CATHERINE PEOPLES F 38   29:36  8:28  24/104  F3039  796 GLASTONBUR CT
 462 KATIE TAUTKUS     F 14   29:36  8:28  19/54   F1317  891 ELLINGTON  CT
 466 TOM DANYLIW       M 52   29:37  8:28  59/121  M5059  473 ESSEX      CT
 465 MATT DANYLIN      M 27   29:37  8:28  20/35   M1829  709 W HARTFORD CT
 470 SO SOKPOLEAK      M 22   29:38  8:28  21/35   M1829  256 STORRS     CT
 467 LINDSEY MADNICK   F  9   29:38  8:28  16/118  F0112  609 GLASTONBUR CT
 468 MARO MADNICK      M 46   29:38  8:28 121/232  M4049  612 GLASTONBUR CT
 469 MICHAEL EISENBERG M 34   29:38  8:28  70/121  M3039  685 SO. WINDSO CT
 472 KATHLEEN HOGAN    F 20   29:39  8:29  23/58   F1829  105 GLASTONBUR CT
 471 JIM ECKELS        M 47   29:39  8:29 122/232  M4049  495 COLCHESTER CT
 473 H. KIRK WATSON    M 70   29:43  8:30   3/5    M7099  252 GLASTONBUR CT
 474 FLO DICKIE        F 55   29:44  8:30   7/44   F5059  283 NEWINGTON  CT
 477 ROSE FAMIGLIETTI  F 56   29:45  8:30   8/44   F5059 1144 WETHERSFIE CT
 476 BRIAN TIMMENY     M 28   29:45  8:30  22/35   M1829 1399 MEW BRITAI CT
 475 SHERRY TIMMENY    F 28   29:45  8:30  24/58   F1829 1400 NEW BRITAI CT
 478 MARIA CICARY      F 39   29:48  8:31  25/104  F3039 1143 SUFFIELD   CT
 480 KEITH MORGAN      M 48   29:49  8:32 123/232  M4049  552 ELLINGTON  CT
 479 MADDIE MOTHERWAY  F 12   29:49  8:31  17/118  F0112 1047 SUFFIELD   CT
 482 REGGIE CLARK      M 12   29:50  8:32  33/133  M0112  828 GLASTONBUR CT
 481 MIKE KING         M 51   29:50  8:32  60/121  M5059 1057 MIDDLETOWN CT
 484 ERICA SHORE       F 12   29:51  8:32  18/118  F0112  313 GLASTONBUR CT
 483 TIM NIXON         M 36   29:51  8:32  71/121  M3039 1116 WETHERSFIE CT
 487 SAM MURPHY        M 12   29:55  8:33  34/133  M0112  374 SO GLASTON CT
 486 OAUL LYNCH        M 11   29:55  8:33  35/133  M0112  442 COLCHESTER CT
 485 JAMES LYNCH       M 47   29:55  8:33 124/232  M4049  443 COLCHESTER CT
 488 TANYA HEACOCK     F 26   29:56  8:33  25/58   F1829 1391 GLASTONBUR CT
 489 TAD JIN           M 32   29:56  8:34  72/121  M3039 1379 AVON       CT
 491 RON CURRY         M 52   29:59  8:34  61/121  M5059  407 SO GLASTON CT
 490 MARK HALL         M 47   29:59  8:34 125/232  M4049  454 MARLBOROUG CT
 492 JOHN FEENEY       M 48   30:00  8:35 126/232  M4049  450 TOLLAND    CT
 493 BARRY STONER      M 64   30:03  8:35   9/25   M6069  607 GLASTONBUR CT
 494                          30:06  8:36                1231
 495 GEORGE ARONSTAMM  M 59   30:07  8:37  62/121  M5059  434 GLASTONBUR CT
 496 DAVE ZEVIN        M 56   30:09  8:37  63/121  M5059  880 GLASTONBUR CT
 498 SUSAN SHECKLEY    F 56   30:10  8:37   9/44   F5059   51 WINDHAM    CT
 499 TERRI ROCKEFELLER F 32   30:10  8:38  26/104  F3039 1041 SUFFIELD   CT
 497 DEREK HOWELL      M 50   30:10  8:37  64/121  M5059  894 WEST HARTF CT
 501 DANA KROFSSIK     F 16   30:11  8:38  20/54   F1317  619 PROSPECT   CT
 500 JAMES PHILIPS     M 19   30:11  8:38  23/35   M1829  714 GLASTONBUR CT
 502 DOUG CADARIO      M 14   30:11  8:38  42/64   M1317  926 GLASTONBUR CT
 503 KELLY PANTASON    F 11   30:12  8:38  19/118  F0112 1003 SO. WINDSO CT
 504 JANETJE PETERSON  F 41   30:13  8:38  28/158  F4049  144 SO GLASTON CT
 505 DICK STOEFFLER    M 71   30:13  8:38   4/5    M7099 1139 TOLLAND    CT
 506 JOHN HAGERTY      M 57   30:14  8:39  65/121  M5059  821 NEWINGTON  CT
 507                          30:14  8:39                1406
 509 TYLER BRADY       M 11   30:15  8:39  36/133  M0112  184 E HAMPTON  CT
 508 MOLLY DAVIS       F 16   30:15  8:39  21/54   F1317  331 GLASTONBUR CT
 510 KATHLEEN MONTESI  F 37   30:16  8:39  27/104  F3039   99 GLASTONBUR CT
 512 ALEX MUSCO        M 12   30:16  8:39  37/133  M0112  468 GLASTONBUR CT
 511 BOB MARUM         M 64   30:16  8:39  10/25   M6069  840 SIMSBURY   CT
 514 JIM GRANDPRE      M 48   30:17  8:40 127/232  M4049 1050 ROCKY HILL CT
 513 MARK VOGT         M 48   30:17  8:39 128/232  M4049  780 WALLINGFOR CT
 515 STEVE MUSCO       M 43   30:17  8:40 129/232  M4049 1265 GLASTONBUR CT
 517 ROBYN BELEK       F 27   30:18  8:40  26/58   F1829  333 GLASTONBUR CT
 518 PAUL CARROZA      M 45   30:18  8:40 130/232  M4049 1174 WATERBURY  CT
 516 DREW DISALVO      M 14   30:18  8:40  43/64   M1317  907 GLASTONBUR CT
 519 RYAN LEONARD      M 30   30:21  8:41  73/121  M3039 1383 ROCKY HILL CT
 520 OLIVERIO ORAMAS   M 56   30:22  8:41  66/121  M5059  535 WALLINGFOR CT
 521 AMANDA KEUNE      F 13   30:25  8:42  22/54   F1317  525 ELLINGTON  CT
 522 SEAN PEOPLES      M 44   30:26  8:42 131/232  M4049  797 GLASTONBUR CT
 523 CHRISTOPHER THOMP M 27   30:27  8:42  24/35   M1829  334 GLASTONBUR CT
 524 BRIAN DESLAURIERS M 21   30:27  8:42  25/35   M1829  651 SOUTHWICK  MA
 525 SAM BOSCO         M 10   30:28  8:43  38/133  M0112 1253 GLASTONBUR CT
 528 STEVE MULREADY    M 54   30:29  8:43  67/121  M5059 1176 WETHERSFIE CT
 527 PEGGY FALCETTA    F 43   30:29  8:43  29/158  F4049 1334 VERNON     CT
 526 PETER BOSCO       M 46   30:29  8:43 132/232  M4049 1220 GLASTONBUR CT
 529 KARL RADUNE       M 47   30:30  8:43 133/232  M4049  584 CROMWELL   CT
 530 RONALD SPONHEIMER M 59   30:34  8:44  68/121  M5059  459 SO. WINDSO CT
 531 TOM SULLIVAN      M 61   30:34  8:44  11/25   M6069 1276 MARLBOROUG CT
 532 LISA MUSCO        F 42   30:35  8:45  30/158  F4049  469 GLASTONBUR CT
 533 WALTER JUNCKER    M 59   30:36  8:45  69/121  M5059   48 GLASTONBUR CT
 534 BENJAMIN FORAN    M 14   30:37  8:45  44/64   M1317  113 E HARTFORD CT
 535 DEB KMETZ         F 38   30:39  8:46  28/104  F3039 1349 FARMINGTON CT
 537 CLAUDIO MILITE    M 43   30:40  8:46 134/232  M4049  238 MANCHESTER CT
 536 LUCIO LEFANTE     M 35   30:40  8:46  74/121  M3039 1106 WEST HARTF CT
 538 BOB EAGEN         M 33   30:41  8:46  75/121  M3039  544 GLASTONBUR CT
 539 PATRICK SHIRING   M  9   30:41  8:46  39/133  M0112  546 GLASTONBUR CT
 540 GREGORY FORAN     M 45   30:42  8:47 135/232  M4049  109 E HARTFORD CT
 541 JOSE RAMOS        M 25   30:42  8:47  26/35   M1829 1289 NEW BRITAI CT
 542 AARON BURSTEIN    M 13   30:43  8:47  45/64   M1317  892 ELLINGTON  CT
 544 TRICIA KING       F 44   30:44  8:47  31/158  F4049   32 GLASTONBUR CT
 545 CHRISTINE ANDERSO F 37   30:44  8:47  29/104  F3039   57 GLASTONBUR CT
 543 CHRISTINE CICCONE F 53   30:44  8:47  10/44   F5059   89 GLASTONBUR CT
 546 JIM MCDONALD      M 46   30:46  8:48 136/232  M4049   38 GLASTONBUR CT
 547 MARY DINEHART     F 23   30:46  8:48  27/58   F1829  247 HAMDEN     CT
 548 EMILY FETKO       F 14   30:47  8:48  23/54   F1317  550 ELLINGTON  CT
 549 NEIL WHITTAKER    M 40   30:47  8:48 137/232  M4049 1298 MANCHESTER CT
 550 KARL OLSEN        M 39   30:48  8:48  76/121  M3039 1369 W HARTFORD CT
 551 TUCKER LUSA       M 12   30:49  8:49  40/133  M0112  228 GLASTONBUR CT
 553 CHRIS GAGNON      M 46   30:50  8:49 138/232  M4049  216 SUFFIELD   CT
 554 ROGER WILK        M 47   30:50  8:49 139/232  M4049  281 STAMFORD   CT
 552 TONY PLANSKY      M 60   30:50  8:49  12/25   M6069 1313 SIMSBURY   CT
 557 MARGARET MAHAR    F 42   30:52  8:50  32/158  F4049  341 WETHERSFIE CT
 555 MICHAEL JARVIS    M 33   30:52  8:49  77/121  M3039 1044 RANDOLPH   NJ
 556 LISA CARL         F 41   30:52  8:49  33/158  F4049 1230 COLUMBIA   CT
 558 RICKY ANDERSON    M  9   30:53  8:50  41/133  M0112   58 GLASTONBUR CT
 560 THOMAS FORAN      M 47   30:53  8:50 140/232  M4049  110 E HARTFORD CT
 559 GEORGE LEON       M 58   30:53  8:50  70/121  M5059  259 SO GLASTON CT
 562 ERIC HENDRICKS    M 35   30:54  8:50  78/121  M3039  137 GLASTONBUR CT
 561 MAL MCMILLEN      M 64   30:54  8:50  13/25   M6069 1068 WETHERSFIE CT
 564 DEAN ANDERSON     M 42   30:55  8:50 141/232  M4049   56 GLASTONBUR CT
 563 HOWARD HUESTIS    M 53   30:55  8:50  71/121  M5059  971 E HARTFORD CT
 567 DUANE SAUER       M 39   30:58  8:51  79/121  M3039 1217 HEBRON     CT
 565 JASON STAUB              30:58  8:51                 775 PORTLAND   CT
 566 RICK STAUB        M 37   30:58  8:51  80/121  M3039  776 PORTLAND   CT
 569 NIKKI PIZZOFERRAT F 12   30:59  8:52  20/118  F0112  289 COLCHESTER CT
 571 BRIAN DAVIS       M 49   30:59  8:52 142/232  M4049  332 GLASTONBUR CT
 568 DAVID POETTO      M 35   30:59  8:51  81/121  M3039  413 PORTLAND   CT
 570 MIKE ROMANSKI     M 51   30:59  8:52  72/121  M5059 1036 GLASTONBUR CT
 572 DON PIZZOFERRATO  M 42   31:00  8:52 143/232  M4049  288 COLCHESTER CT
 573 TODD BOWDEN       M 35   31:01  8:52  82/121  M3039 1364 GLASTONBUR CT
 574 PAUL TAFT         M 46   31:02  8:52 144/232  M4049 1286 SO. WINDSO CT
 575 KATE PENDERGAST   F 28   31:04  8:53  28/58   F1829 1354 WEST HARTF CT
 576 BARBARA MALONEY   F 58   31:05  8:53  11/44   F5059  347 TOLLAND    CT
 577 TOM QUINN         M 57   31:07  8:54  73/121  M5059 1175 WETHERSFIE CT
 578 LAURA PERRY       F 45   31:11  8:55  34/158  F4049  605 SO GLASTON CT
 579 MICHAEL BELLICO   M 14   31:12  8:55  46/64   M1317  268 MARLBOROUG CT
 580 KITTIE KNEELAND   F 24   31:12  8:55  29/58   F1829  317 MANCHESTER CT
 581 PATRICK FORAN     M 12   31:13  8:56  42/133  M0112  111 E HARTFORD CT
 582 PETER CTRAM       M 50   31:14  8:56  74/121  M5059  663 GLASTONBUR CT
 584 JIMMY HELDMANN    M 14   31:16  8:56  47/64   M1317  295 SO. WINDSO CT
 585 REBECCA STOEHR    F 29   31:16  8:56  30/58   F1829  379 GLASTONBUR CT
 583 WILLIAM MARSHALL  M 58   31:16  8:56  75/121  M5059 1199 S WINDSOR  CT
 586 MELISSA SHIPLEY   F 36   31:17  8:57  30/104  F3039  415 EAST BERLI CT
 587 ROMAN GRYSIAK     M 42   31:18  8:57 145/232  M4049  542 FARMINGTON CT
 588 DAVID KING        M 43   31:22  8:58 146/232  M4049   31 GLASTONBUR CT
 589 BILL ISKRZAK      M 55   31:22  8:58  76/121  M5059  167 GLASTONBUR CT
 590 SETH BAKER        M 37   31:23  8:58  83/121  M3039 1205 COVENTRY   CT
 591 DAN FOLEY         M 35   31:24  8:59  84/121  M3039 1303 AMSTON     CT
 592 TOM LANE          M 36   31:24  8:59  85/121  M3039 1433 COLCHESTER CT
 595 GREGG SHIPMAN     M 43   31:25  8:59 147/232  M4049  161 GLASTONBUR CT
 594 KRISTA FIJAL      F 31   31:25  8:59  31/104  F3039  513 CHICOPEE   MA
 593 MARTIN SPARTZ     M 40   31:25  8:59 148/232  M4049  836 ELLINGTON  CT
 596 ROBERT EDWARDS    M 52   31:26  8:59  77/121  M5059  711 PORTLAND   CT
 597 JAKE SKRZYPIEC    M 13   31:26  8:59  48/64   M1317 1385 ROCKY HILL CT
 598 CYNTHIA SWEEZY    F 48   31:27  9:00  35/158  F4049  585 ROCKY HILL CT
 601 KC BURNS          M 47   31:28  9:00 149/232  M4049  567 WINDSOR    CT
 599 KATE GOOLSBY      F 32   31:28  9:00  32/104  F3039 1172 MANCHESTER CT
 600 DAVID PIERRO      M 43   31:28  9:00 150/232  M4049 1173 MANCHESTER CT
 602 PATRICK GRAZIOSI  M 11   31:29  9:00  43/133  M0112 1426 GLASTONBUR CT
 604 TRICIA PANDOLFO   F      31:30  9:00                 936 CROMWELL   CT
 603 CASSIE GRYCZEWSKI F 32   31:30  9:00  33/104  F3039 1043 ELLINGTON  CT
 605 JOHN MULLER       M 58   31:30  9:00  78/121  M5059  868 WEST HARTF CT
 606 JENNIFER WULLEK   F 42   31:31  9:01  36/158  F4049  867 WEST HARTF CT
 608 SUSAN SCHNATZ     F 28   31:36  9:02  31/58   F1829  686 WETHERSFIE CT
 607 KAREN FOLEY       F 34   31:36  9:02  34/104  F3039 1114 AMSTON     CT
 610 STEPHEN FALCIGNO  M 32   31:37  9:02  86/121  M3039  515 NEW BRITAI CT
 609 SHANE VERTEFEUILL M  9   31:37  9:02  44/133  M0112 1376 COLUMBIA   CT
 611 SHANA MOTHERWAY   F 36   31:38  9:03  35/104  F3039 1048 SUFFIELD   CT
 612 MIKE TUROVAC III  M  9   31:39  9:03  45/133  M0112  743 GLASTONBUR CT
 613 MIKE TUROVAC      M 48   31:39  9:03 151/232  M4049  745 GLASTONBUR CT
 614 FRANKIE NAZZOLO   M 12   31:40  9:03  46/133  M0112 1256 GLASTONBUR CT
 615 RYAN WILLSEY      M 10   31:41  9:03  47/133  M0112  249 SO GLASTON CT
 617 DIANE LUCAS       F 45   31:42  9:04  37/158  F4049   67 SO GLASTON CT
 616 GARY NOLAN        M 51   31:42  9:04  79/121  M5059  357 PORTLAND   CT
 618 KENT LEGHORN      M 52   31:43  9:04  80/121  M5059 1024 PORTLAND   CT
 619 JOE GORDON        M 53   31:44  9:04  81/121  M5059  119 GLASTONBUR CT
 621 VALERIE TRAYNOR   F 44   31:44  9:04  38/158  F4049 1329 GLASTONBUR CT
 620 MICHELLE TRAYNOR  F 14   31:44  9:04  24/54   F1317 1330 GLASTONBUR CT
 623 KATIE MAZZEO      F 39   31:45  9:05  36/104  F3039  410 TOLLAND    CT
 622 MARYANNE BOJKO    F 39   31:45  9:05  37/104  F3039 1206 EAST HARTF CT
 624 ALLAN SHERWOOD    M 55   31:47  9:05  82/121  M5059  893 WALLINGFOR CT
 626 JEFFREY LAGASSE   M 47   31:48  9:06 152/232  M4049  360 KENSINGTON CT
 625 KEVIN MCEACHRON   M 47   31:48  9:06 153/232  M4049 1196 S GLASTONB CT
 627 JAMES LAUTIER     M 38   31:49  9:06  87/121  M3039  163 WINDSOR    CT
 628 TOM KEHOE         M 55   31:49  9:06  83/121  M5059  209 SO GLASTON CT
 629 RUSSELL ANSELMO   M 38   31:54  9:07  88/121  M3039  472 GLASTONBUR CT
 630 ROBERT FISH       M 58   31:54  9:07  84/121  M5059  695 GLASTONBUR CT
 631 BARRETT LYNN      M 11   31:56  9:08  48/133  M0112 1218 GLASTONBUR CT
 633 KELLY HUNT        F 39   31:57  9:08  38/104  F3039  655 GLASTONBUR CT
 632 ROBERT LYNN       M 39   31:57  9:08  89/121  M3039 1219 GLASTONBUR CT
 635 ANDREW PANTABON   M  9   31:58  9:08  49/133  M0112  824 SO. WINDSO CT
 634 ED NIEZGORJKI     M 48   31:58  9:08 154/232  M4049 1245 GLASTONBUR CT
 636 JUDSON BARKER     M 56   31:59  9:09  85/121  M5059   86 GLASTONBUR CT
 637 ANDY PANTASON     M 40   31:59  9:09 155/232  M4049 1002 SO. WINDSO CT
 638 ASHLEIGH STEPNOWS F 33   32:01  9:09  39/104  F3039  831 GLASTONBUR CT
 640 BRIAN SURNIER     M 41   32:03  9:10 156/232  M4049  484 GLASTONBUR CT
 639 DAVID SOULE       M 48   32:03  9:10 157/232  M4049  716 GLASTONBUR CT
 641 LISA GRAVER       F 31   32:05  9:10  40/104  F3039  652 VERNON     CT
 642 BRIAN BEAN        M 42   32:06  9:11 158/232  M4049  991 SO. WINDSO CT
 643 KIMBERLY PAGE     F 31   32:07  9:11  41/104  F3039 1272 GLASTONBUR CT
 644 KAREN POWELL      F 37   32:09  9:11  42/104  F3039  931 FARMINGTON CT
 645 JUSTINE JACKMAN   F 11   32:10  9:12  21/118  F0112  943 SO. WINDSO CT
 646 CHRISTINE BABCOCK F 15   32:12  9:12  25/54   F1317  589 SO GLASTON CT
 648 THOMAS RUOCCO     M 44   32:15  9:13 159/232  M4049  795 CHESHIRE   CT
 647 NICK KARP         M  9   32:15  9:13  50/133  M0112  986 GLASTONBUR CT
 649 TOM PILCH         M 51   32:16  9:13  86/121  M5059  367 GLASTONBUR CT
 650 MARIE HAGUEL      F 36   32:16  9:14  43/104  F3039  657 GLASTONBUR CT
 651 VICKI WAUGH       F 25   32:18  9:14  32/58   F1829  455 MANCHESTER CT
 653 ANTHONY PIZZOFERR M 40   32:19  9:14 160/232  M4049  464 ROCKY HILL CT
 652 LEANNE FARR       F 47   32:19  9:14  39/158  F4049 1243 AMSTON     CT
 654 PEGGY KEHOE       F 44   32:20  9:15  40/158  F4049  210 SO GLASTON CT
 656 MITCHELL SLOWIK   M 11   32:21  9:15  51/133  M0112  174 E HAMPTON  CT
 655 DAVID KOZLOWSKI   M 47   32:21  9:15 161/232  M4049  554 COLCHESTER CT
 657 BILLY WILLSEY     M  8   32:22  9:15  52/133  M0112  250 SO GLASTON CT
 658 WILLIAM SCHAAL    M 60   32:23  9:16  14/25   M6069 1088 WESTERLY   RI
 659 ANDREA KING       F 44   32:26  9:16  41/158  F4049   59 GLASTONBUR CT
 660 RICHARD WINGARD   M 46   32:26  9:16 162/232  M4049   60 GLASTONBUR CT
 661 ROBERT WILLSEY    M 47   32:28  9:17 163/232  M4049  248 SO GLASTON CT
 662 CHRISTOPHER JACKS M 22   32:28  9:17  27/35   M1829  818 EAST HARTF CT
 665 ERIK JOHNSON      M 35   32:29  9:17  90/121  M3039  548 GUILFORD   CT
 664 KAREN WILLIAMS    F 33   32:29  9:17  44/104  F3039  549 GUILFORD   CT
 663 IAN SULLIVAN      M 14   32:29  9:17  49/64   M1317 1060 SO. WINDSO CT
 666 LOU TAFUTO        M 55   32:30  9:17  87/121  M5059 1122 WEST HARTF CT
 667 KRISTEN TREZZA    F 36   32:31  9:18  45/104  F3039  640 WETHERSFIE CT
 668 DREW ZAGIEBOYLO   M 12   32:32  9:18  53/133  M0112  994 GLASTONBUR CT
 669 PETER HICKEY      M 46   32:34  9:19 164/232  M4049  884 MANCHESTER CT
 670 MEREDITH COLLEARY F 10   32:36  9:19  22/118  F0112 1154 GLASTONBUR CT
 671 JOHN BARNOWSKI    M 55   32:37  9:20  88/121  M5059  439 COLCHESTER CT
 672 KENNETH JEANNIN   M 12   32:38  9:20  54/133  M0112  475 PROSPECT   CT
 673 HAYLEY HOWARD     F 11   32:38  9:20  23/118  F0112  572 GLASTONBUR CT
 675 AMY ROBINSON      F 49   32:39  9:20  42/158  F4049  133 GLASTONBUR CT
 674 KATE HOWARD       F 41   32:39  9:20  43/158  F4049  574 GLASTONBUR CT
 677 DAVID SPIRO       M 20   32:39  9:20  28/35   M1829  838 DURHAM     CT
 676 ELIZABETH GRAHAM  F 45   32:39  9:20  44/158  F4049 1294 GLASTONBUR CT
 678 SHERRY HELDMANN   F 48   32:41  9:21  45/158  F4049  294 SO. WINDSO CT
 679 RACHEL NAPLES     F 10   32:42  9:21  24/118  F0112  235 SO GLASTON CT
 680 KAREN NAPLES      F 39   32:45  9:22  46/104  F3039  236 SO GLASTON CT
 681 STANLEY FALKENSTE M 60   32:45  9:22  15/25   M6069 1042 MANCHESTER CT
 683 EILEEN ANDERSON   F 48   32:46  9:22  46/158  F4049 1361 W HARTFORD CT
 682 BRENDA MCGIVERIN  F 20   32:46  9:22  33/58   F1829 1320 BOSTON     MA
 684 MICHAEL HELDMANN  M 49   32:47  9:22 165/232  M4049  293 SO. WINDSO CT
 685 BILL TRIBOU       M 83   32:47  9:22   5/5    M7099  890 GRANBY     CT
 686 ALISON TAKAHASHI  F 11   32:47  9:22  25/118  F0112 1299 GLASTONBUR CT
 687 JAKE MADNICK      M  7   32:48  9:23  55/133  M0112  608 GLASTONBUR CT
 688 ALLENE MADNICK    F 40   32:48  9:23  47/158  F4049  611 GLASTONBUR CT
 689 PAUL GLIHA        M 46   32:48  9:23 166/232  M4049 1158 EAST HAMPT CT
 691 JUDITH SPARKS     F 42   32:49  9:23  48/158  F4049  835 SIMSBURY   CT
 692 MICHAEL SURFACE   M  9   32:49  9:23  56/133  M0112  983 GLASTONBUR CT
 690 LYNN VEILLEUX     F 45   32:49  9:23  49/158  F4049  865 WETHERSFIE CT
 693 HANNAH HUMMEL     F 10   32:50  9:23  26/118  F0112 1262 GLASTONBUR CT
 694 BEFA HUMMEL       F 42   32:52  9:24  50/158  F4049 1261 GLASTONBUR CT
 695 NICHOLAS PORTER   M 11   32:54  9:24  57/133  M0112  291 GLASTONBUR CT
 696 KEVIN PORTER      M 38   32:55  9:25  91/121  M3039  290 GLASTONBUR CT
 697 NICOLE LORENZO    F 11   32:56  9:25  27/118  F0112  877 GLASTONBUR CT
 698 KATHRYN IAMONALI  F 10   32:57  9:25  28/118  F0112  693 GLASTONBUR CT
 700 KATIE HERNANDEZ   F  7   32:57  9:25  29/118  F0112  718 GLASTONBUR CT
 699 CARLY HERNANDEZ   F  9   32:57  9:25  30/118  F0112  719 GLASTONBUR CT
 702 WILLIAM MEYER     M 50   32:58  9:25  89/121  M5059  186 EAST HARTF CT
 701 JACK MONNES       M  8   32:58  9:25  58/133  M0112  370 WEST HARTF CT
 704 CLAUDIS PHELAN    F 38   32:58  9:26  47/104  F3039 1319 E HARTFORD CT
 703 65 TERRY RD PHELA M 46   32:58  9:26 167/232  M4049 1318 E HARTFORD CT
 705 DIANE DONOVAN     F 18   33:07  9:28  34/58   F1829 1275 SALEM      NH
 706 LORI SLOWIK       F 41   33:08  9:28  51/158  F4049  175 E HAMPTON  CT
 708 JENNA RODRIGUE    F 12   33:08  9:28  31/118  F0112  895 MANCHESTER CT
 707 JENNIFER MICHAUD  F 12   33:08  9:28  32/118  F0112 1242 E HARTFORD CT
 709 PETER DICENSO     M  9   33:10  9:29  59/133  M0112 1028 GLASTONBUR CT
 711 KEVIN MEEHAN      M 49   33:15  9:30 168/232  M4049  438 SOUTHINGTO CT
 710 DAVID TIPPING     M 45   33:15  9:30 169/232  M4049 1340 NORTHFORD  CT
 712 JAKE FILTHAUT     M  8   33:17  9:31  60/133  M0112  908 HEBRON     CT
 714 CHRIS LARSH       M 38   33:17  9:31  92/121  M3039 1064 BOLTON     CT
 713 JUSTIN LARSH      M  8   33:17  9:31  61/133  M0112 1065 BOLTON     CT
 715 MATTHEW CONNORS   M  8   33:18  9:31  62/133  M0112  760 W HARTFORD CT
 716 VICKI CONNORS     F 43   33:18  9:31  52/158  F4049  761 W HARTFORD CT
 717 DAPHRE BOTTERON   F  9   33:19  9:31  33/118  F0112  968 VERNON     CT
 718 AUSTIN BOTTERON   M  9   33:19  9:31  63/133  M0112  969 VERNON     CT
 719 KIRSTINA GILIBERT F 36   33:19  9:32  48/104  F3039 1356 GLASTONBUR CT
 720 JOHN GILIBERTO    M 38   33:20  9:32  93/121  M3039 1357 GLASONBURY CT
 722 EDWINA CALLAGHAN  F 55   33:21  9:32  12/44   F5059  257 SALEM      CT
 721 PAUL PITA         M 40   33:21  9:32 170/232  M4049 1328 ROCKY HILL CT
 723 BRUCE GRISAFE     M 51   33:21  9:32  90/121  M5059 1112 SALEM      CT
 724 MADISON DYKINS    F 10   33:22  9:32  34/118  F0112   82 SO GLASTON CT
 726 MADDIE SULLIVAN   F 13   33:22  9:32  26/54   F1317 1381 W HARTFORD CT
 725 SARAH HOWARD      F 13   33:22  9:32  27/54   F1317 1380 W HARTFORD CT
 728 MICHAEL HIGGISON  M 52   33:23  9:33  91/121  M5059  118 GLASTONBUR CT
 727 PATTI DORMAN      F 41   33:23  9:33  53/158  F4049  704 SO GLASTON CT
 729 NICOLE BOZZUTO    F 18   33:27  9:34  35/58   F1829  142 PLAINVILLE CT
 730 JOANNA PLAGE      F 30   33:28  9:34  49/104  F3039  625 GLASTONBUR CT
 731 MATTHEW GUILMETTE M 29   33:29  9:34  29/35   M1829 1098 EAST HAMPT CT
 732 JENNIFER ROARK    F 33   33:32  9:35  50/104  F3039 1183 ENFIELD    CT
 733 NICK RIMSA        M 13   33:33  9:36  50/64   M1317   88 ANDOVER    CT
 734 TODD DOUGLASS     M 14   33:34  9:36  51/64   M1317  392 GLASTONBUR CT
 735 MARK SHENSTONE    F 10   33:35  9:36  35/118  F0112  701 TRUMANSBUR NY
 736 MONA SCULLY-SMITH F 41   33:38  9:37  54/158  F4049  326 GLASTONBUR CT
 737 JAY BABCOCK       M 50   33:39  9:37  92/121  M5059  587 SO GLASTON CT
 738 PAULA SAPIO         38   33:39  9:37                1070 GLASTONBUR CT
 740 FRANKY NAVARRO    M 13   33:40  9:38  52/64   M1317 1390 GLASTONBUR CT
 739 MARIE SLATTERY    F 34   33:40  9:37  51/104  F3039 1071 W HARTFORD CT
 741 FREDERICK GARNEAU M 10   33:41  9:38  64/133  M0112  878 GLASTONBUR CT
 742 ANDY DISALVO      M 42   33:41  9:38 171/232  M4049  906 GLASTONBUR CT
 743 VINCE FIORAMONTI  M 48   33:42  9:38 172/232  M4049  100 SO GLASTON CT
 744 AMANDA SHENSTONE  F 45   33:42  9:38  55/158  F4049  702 TRUMANSBUR NY
 745 SHARON FISZEL     F 34   33:43  9:38  52/104  F3039 1080 GLASTONBUR CT
 746 PAMELA SULLIVAN   F 41   33:43  9:38  56/158  F4049 1061 SO. WINDSO CT
 747 RICHARD MARK      M 55   33:49  9:40  93/121  M5059  120 GLASTONBUR CT
 750 DANIELLE BAKER    F 13   33:50  9:40  28/54   F1317  202 GLASTONBUR CT
 749 TONY LACIA        M 67   33:50  9:40  16/25   M6069  569 AGAWAM     MA
 748 JENNIFER GORDON   F 30   33:50  9:40  53/104  F3039 1105 CROMWELL   CT
 751 MELINDA BAKER     F 11   33:51  9:41  36/118  F0112  201 GLASTONBUR CT
 752 CARL BAKER        M 43   33:51  9:41 173/232  M4049  242 GLASTONBUR CT
 753 ALEX BRAHM        M  8   33:52  9:41  65/133  M0112 1037 GLASTONBUR CT
 754 BEN LUNDIN        M 13   33:53  9:41  53/64   M1317  195 GRANBY     CT
 755 GREG VERTEFEUILLE M 38   33:53  9:41  94/121  M3039 1375 COLUMBIA   CT
 756 JOSEPH HILDENBRAN M 50   33:54  9:41  94/121  M5059  411 GLASTONBUR CT
 757 SUSANNE JAVORSKI  F 54   33:59  9:43  13/44   F5059 1126 MIDDLETOWN CT
 758 WILLIAM ARNOLD    F 35   34:00  9:43  54/104  F3039 1267 GLASTONBUR CT
 759 BRIAN SULLIVAN    M 47   34:01  9:44 174/232  M4049  661 ROCKY HILL CT
 760 TAYLOR TIERNEY    F 12   34:02  9:44  37/118  F0112  978 GLASTONBUR CT
 761 BOB DOAN          M 50   34:04  9:44  95/121  M5059  351 GLASTONBUR CT
 762 ELISE GRECHKO     F 11   34:04  9:44  38/118  F0112  963 GLASTONBUR CT
 763 MAGDALENA ORTIZ   F 49   34:05  9:45  57/158  F4049  543 NEW BRITAI CT
 764 JEANETTE CYR      F 70   34:07  9:45   1/4    F7099  139 BERLIN     CT
 765 LAURA CLARK       F 48   34:09  9:46  58/158  F4049  816 COLCHESTER CT
 766 NICHOLAS CORDONE  M 31   34:10  9:46  95/121  M3039  899 COLUMBIA   CT
 767 ALEX REYNOLDS     M 11   34:10  9:46  66/133  M0112  762 GLASTONBUR CT
 768 COREY MONGIAT     M 10   34:14  9:47  67/133  M0112 1210 E HAMPTON  CT
 769 TOM LADNY         M 52   34:17  9:48  96/121  M5059  403 PORTLAND   CT
 771 PAUL URICCHIO     M 39   34:19  9:49  96/121  M3039 1020 GLASTONBUR CT
 770 KATIE URICCHIO    F 11   34:19  9:49  39/118  F0112 1022 GLASTONBUR CT
 772 MARIA GALEOTA     F 13   34:20  9:49  29/54   F1317 1435 BOLTON     CT
 773 TIERNEY CTRAM     F 15   34:29  9:51  30/54   F1317  664 GLASTONBUR CT
 774 LAUREN JEWETT     F 15   34:29  9:51  31/54   F1317 1077 SO GLASTON CT
 775 LINDA NOTT        F 45   34:30  9:52  59/158  F4049  276 OAKDALE    CT
 776 ALICIA SMITH      F 30   34:30  9:52  55/104  F3039  426 BLOOMFIELD CT
 777 KARYN FOTHERGILL  F 17   34:32  9:52  32/54   F1317  620 SPENCER    MA
 778 KAITLIN CIMINI    F 17   34:33  9:53  33/54   F1317  757 WEST HARTF CT
 779 EVE STRILLACCI    F 15   34:33  9:53  34/54   F1317  758 WEST HARTF CT
 780 DAVID REYNOLDS    M 50   34:37  9:54  97/121  M5059  763 GLASTONBUR CT
 781 PLAN HARZEWSKI    M 31   34:38  9:54  97/121  M3039  742 MERIDEN    CT
 782 JOY PERUGINI      F 29   34:39  9:54  36/58   F1829 1207 WEST HARTF CT
 784 JENNI TRAVER      F  9   34:40  9:55  40/118  F0112  523 GLASTONBUR CT
 783 CRISTINA MORENO   F 26   34:40  9:55  37/58   F1829 1239 WEST HARTF CT
 787 MICHAEL SENYK     M 36   34:41  9:55  98/121  M3039   45 GLASTONBUR CT
 786 ERIKA MARTIN      F  9   34:41  9:55  41/118  F0112   46 MARLBOROUG CT
 785 BILL TRAVER       M 40   34:41  9:55 175/232  M4049  522 GLASTONBUR CT
 788 KENNETH TOMLINSON M 50   34:43  9:56  98/121  M5059  981 LEBANON    CT
 789 LAURIE MARTIN     F 38   34:44  9:56  56/104  F3039   47 MARLBOROUG CT
 790 MARK BOZZUTO      M 46   34:44  9:56 176/232  M4049  143 PLAINVILLE CT
 791 MARIA ELLIS       F 41   34:44  9:56  60/158  F4049  421 SO. WINDSO CT
 792 CHRIS BOLDUC      M 33   34:45  9:56  99/121  M3039 1382 MIDDLETOWN CT
 793 ALISON GAGNON     F 13   34:46  9:56  35/54   F1317  218 SUFFIELD   CT
 794 CHRIS HEALY       M 47   34:46  9:56 177/232  M4049 1341 WETHERSFIE CT
 795 KATY REYNOLDS     F 51   34:47  9:57  14/44   F5059  688 MILFORD    CT
 796 VAL CHISHOLD      F 47   34:49  9:57  61/158  F4049  566 BLOOMFIELD CT
 797 MICHAEL HOYT      M 68   34:49  9:57  17/25   M6069  568 MANCHESTER CT
 799 ELKE DICKINSON    F 46   34:50  9:58  62/158  F4049 1131 GLASTONBUR CT
 798 DEE ALRED         F 49   34:50  9:58  63/158  F4049 1350 GLASTONBUR CT
 801 MARY WALKER       F 15   34:51  9:58  36/54   F1317  707 GLASTONBUR CT
 800 KEN SEK           M 58   34:51  9:58  99/121  M5059 1130 SO. WINDSO CT
 802 RICHARD TOMLINSON M 68   34:54  9:59  18/25   M6069  881 GLASTONBUR CT
 803 KYLE FEENEY       M 10   34:55  9:59  68/133  M0112  448 TOLLAND    CT
 804 KARLI EMERY       F 30   34:56  9:59  57/104  F3039 1238 EAST HARTL CT
 806 PETER OVIATT      M 35   34:58 10:00 100/121  M3039 1403 WINDHAM    CT
 805 REBEKAH OVIATT    F  6   34:58 10:00  42/118  F0112 1404 WINDHAM    CT
 807 NANCY RIVERA      F 49   34:59 10:00  64/158  F4049  834 GLASTONBUR CT
 810 NITA BAUMANN      F 37   35:00 10:00  58/104  F3039 1000 GLASTONBUR CT
 808 GLENN MARCELLA    M 37   35:00 10:00 101/121  M3039 1342 HARTFORD   CT
 809 CHRISTOPHER LAPEN M 34   35:00 10:00 102/121  M3039  901 WALLINGFOR CT
 813 MICHAEL CR0SWELL  M  9   35:01 10:01  69/133  M0112  128 GLASTONBUR CT
 812 PETER CURTO       F 36   35:01 10:01  59/104  F3039 1325 GUILFORD   CT
 811 MONICA ZAPATKA    F 32   35:01 10:01  60/104  F3039 1182 ROCKY HILL CT
 814 BENNETT CROSWELL  M 47   35:02 10:01 178/232  M4049  124 GLASTONBUR CT
 815 PAULINE OBYE      F 45   35:02 10:01  65/158  F4049 1387 WETHERSFIE CT
 816 JASON CLARK       M 13   35:02 10:01  54/64   M1317  827 GLASTONBUR CT
 818 JOHN MICALI       M 58   35:03 10:01 100/121  M5059  349 NEWINGTON  CT
 817 SUSAN TIERNEY     F 40   35:03 10:01  66/158  F4049  977 GLASTONBUR CT
 819 STEPHEN BAKER     M 44   35:04 10:01 179/232  M4049  710 GLASTONBUR CT
 820 JUTTA HALPIN      F 43   35:05 10:02  67/158  F4049  300 GLASTONBUR CT
 821 KATHY ECKELS      F 48   35:05 10:02  68/158  F4049  494 COLCHESTER CT
 822 PETER SENYK       M 63   35:06 10:02  19/25   M6069   44 GLASTONBUR CT
 823 ROSA COURTMANCHE  F 42   35:07 10:02  69/158  F4049  146 GLASTONBUR CT
 824 ANNA ORIENTALE    F  9   35:08 10:03  43/118  F0112 1215 GLASTONBUR CT
 825 J ORIENTALE       F 43   35:09 10:03  70/158  F4049 1214 GLASTONBUR CT
 826 MARY JEAN TAKAHAS F 46   35:09 10:03  71/158  F4049 1300 GLASTONBUR CT
 827 TOM KRAZIT        M 55   35:12 10:04 101/121  M5059  243 GLASTONBUR CT
 828 LIZA MCMAHON      F 39   35:12 10:04  61/104  F3039 1237 ROCKY HILL CT
 830 WILLIAM KELLY     M 56   35:15 10:05 102/121  M5059   12 GLASTONBUR CT
 829 ROBERT SANSONE    M 41   35:15 10:05 180/232  M4049  187 TOLLAND    CT
 832 TJ PORESKY        F 13   35:16 10:05  37/54   F1317  724 GLASTONBUR CT
 831 CHRIS EDDY        M 11   35:16 10:05  70/133  M0112 1074 W HARTFORD CT
 833 MARK FREEMAN      M 46   35:17 10:05 181/232  M4049  804 BOLTON     CT
 834 BETH BONAIUTO     F 32   35:17 10:05  62/104  F3039  789 SO GLASTON CT
 836 SARA DICENSO      F  7   35:18 10:06  44/118  F0112 1025 GLASTONBUR CT
 835 GREGORY BONAIUTO  M 38   35:18 10:06 103/121  M3039  790 SO GLASTON CT
 837 STEVE DICENSO     M 39   35:19 10:06 104/121  M3039 1027 GLASTONBUR CT
 839 BETH KENWORTHY    F 47   35:20 10:06  72/158  F4049  684 GLASTONBUR CT
 838 DEBRA STROINEY    F 25   35:20 10:06  38/58   F1829 1141 ENFIELD    CT
 840 PAGGY BYRAM       F 47   35:22 10:07  73/158  F4049  165 GLASTONBUR CT
 842 JENNY COSTA       F 22   35:24 10:07  39/58   F1829  837 E HARTFORD CT
 841 EVE MARIE PERUGIN F 38   35:24 10:07  63/104  F3039 1099 GLASTONBUR CT
 843 ALISON DUNN       F 32   35:26 10:08  64/104  F3039 1359 SO GLASTON CT
 844 GLENN LEPORE      M 49   35:29 10:09 182/232  M4049 1226 COLUMBIA   CT
 845 SUSAN LECKOWICZ   F 43   35:30 10:09  74/158  F4049 1100 GLASTONBUR CT
 846 AMANDA FOTHERGILL F 17   35:32 10:09  38/54   F1317  621 SPENCER    MA
 847 ABIGAIL MARKS     F 28   35:32 10:10  40/58   F1829  902 MIDDLETOWN CT
 849 MORGAN SMITH      F 10   35:33 10:10  45/118  F0112   54 GLASTONBUR CT
 848 PATRICK DECKER    M 13   35:33 10:10  55/64   M1317  423 COLCHESTER CT
 850 DIANNE BERTOLET-D F 40   35:34 10:10  75/158  F4049  129 GLASTONBUR CT
 852 PETER KELLY       M 21   35:34 10:10  30/35   M1829 1208 NEW BRITAI CT
 851 DEBRA LEPORE      F 49   35:34 10:10  76/158  F4049 1227 COLUMBIA   CT
 853 KRISTEN PASSERO   F 25   35:35 10:10  41/58   F1829  178 GLASTONBUR CT
 854 ANDREW FILTHAUT   M 10   35:35 10:10  71/133  M0112  910 HEBRON     CT
 855 LINDSAY WASSERMAN F  8   35:36 10:11  46/118  F0112 1045 BOLTON     CT
 856 ELIZABETH PITONIA F 24   35:36 10:11  42/58   F1829 1371 MIDDLETOWN CT
 857 KATIE WAKE        F 11   35:37 10:11  47/118  F0112  811 SO GLASTON CT
 858 MARIA GENCA       F 31   35:38 10:11  65/104  F3039  679 COVENTRY   CT
 859 JOYCE THORNEE     F 52   35:39 10:12  15/44   F5059  905 NEWINGTON  CT
 860 NANCY WASSERMAN   F 43   35:43 10:13  77/158  F4049 1046 BOLTON     CT
 861 PATRICIA WHITMAN  F 42   35:44 10:13  78/158  F4049  662 SO. WINDSO CT
 862 RICH FILTHAUT     M 42   35:45 10:13 183/232  M4049  909 HEBRON     CT
 863 KATIE BALDYGA     F 11   35:46 10:13  48/118  F0112  204 UNIONVILLE CT
 864 RENATA KRACH      F 12   35:47 10:14  49/118  F0112  321 MANCHESTER CT
 865 HAROLD KRACH      M 48   35:48 10:14 184/232  M4049  319 MANCHESTER CT
 866 CATHERINE ORIENTA F  9   35:48 10:14  50/118  F0112 1213 GLASTONBUR CT
 867 EUGENE ORIENTALE  M 43   35:48 10:14 185/232  M4049 1216 GLASTONBUR CT
 869 MIRO BALDYGA      M 46   35:49 10:14 186/232  M4049  205 UNIONVILLE CT
 868 CATHERINE LITTLE  F 31   35:49 10:14  66/104  F3039  590 STORRS     CT
 871 MICHAEL PORESKY   M  8   35:50 10:15  72/133  M0112  722 GLASTONBUR CT
 870 THOMAS PORESKY    M 45   35:50 10:15 187/232  M4049  726 GLASTONBUR CT
 872 JOHN CAREY        M 41   35:51 10:15 188/232  M4049  659 SO GLASTON CT
 873 KAREN PLANSKY     F 58   35:52 10:15  16/44   F5059 1353 SIMSBURY   CT
 874 JAMIE ROACH-DECKE F 46   35:54 10:16  79/158  F4049  424 COLCHESTER CT
 875 ALLISON ROMKEY    F 37   35:57 10:17  67/104  F3039 1113 BOLTON     CT
 876 LIAM CALHOUN      M 41   35:57 10:17 189/232  M4049 1360 ANDOVER    CT
 877 RON LASERRC       M 31   35:59 10:17 105/121  M3039 1157 GLASTONBUR CT
 878 PAULA WILSON      F 41   36:00 10:17  80/158  F4049 1436 GLASTONBUR CT
 879 PATRICIA DESIMONE F 47   36:02 10:18  81/158  F4049    5 COVENTRY   CT
 880 DANIEL HOGAN      M 49   36:03 10:18 190/232  M4049  106 GLASTONBUR CT
 881 SHARON QUAGLIA    F 47   36:04 10:18  82/158  F4049 1282 MANCHESTER CT
 882 MARIE LORENZO     F 41   36:06 10:19  83/158  F4049  876 GLASTONBUR CT
 884 BRENT BUCKLES     M 43   36:09 10:20 191/232  M4049  272 GLASTONBUR CT
 883 DAVE BARTHOLOMEW  M 43   36:09 10:20 192/232  M4049  875 NEW LONDON CT
 886 JOE LAPENTA       M 48   36:10 10:20 193/232  M4049  322 SO. WINDSO CT
 885 JOEY LAPENTA      M 12   36:10 10:20  73/133  M0112  323 SO. WINDSO CT
 888 TINA BONGIOVANNI  F 27   36:13 10:21  43/58   F1829  603 MANCHESTER CT
 887 BARB CORRIGAN     F 53   36:13 10:21  17/44   F5059  973 S GLASTONB CT
 890 WILLIAM LANDERS   M 39   36:14 10:22 106/121  M3039  212 SO GLASTON CT
 889 RYAN LANDERS      M  6   36:14 10:21  74/133  M0112  214 SO GLASTON CT
 892 RAY KAWCZAK       M 52   36:15 10:22 103/121  M5059  188 ENFIELD    CT
 891 NANCY 151 DAYTON  F 35   36:15 10:22  68/104  F3039 1017 SO GLASTON CT
 893 VALORIE DONOVAN   F 49   36:16 10:22  84/158  F4049   96 ROCKY HILL CT
 894 ALICE HOOTSMANS   F 41   36:18 10:23  85/158  F4049  338 SO GLASTON CT
 895 HARRY NORMAN      M 38   36:19 10:23 107/121  M3039  134 SO GLASTON CT
 896 RICK CULLITON     M 35   36:21 10:24 108/121  M3039  645 GLASTONBUR CT
 897 KACEY CARR        F 11   36:22 10:24  51/118  F0112 1228 COLUMBIA   CT
 898 ELISE VERTEFEUILL F 11   36:23 10:24  52/118  F0112 1377 COLUMBIA   CT
 899 DEBBIE NEALON     F 50   36:26 10:25  18/44   F5059  265 SO GLASTON CT
 902 MOLLY LEAHY       F 10   36:27 10:25  53/118  F0112   15 GLASTONBUR CT
 900 ERNEST VIGUE      M 37   36:27 10:25 109/121  M3039  886 HEBRON     CT
 901 FELICIA GENCA     F 30   36:27 10:25  69/104  F3039  800 WEST HARTF CT
 903 KATY WIEMERT      F 13   36:28 10:25  39/54   F1317   23 BRISTOL    CT
 905 RICHARD LAGASSEY  M 50   36:28 10:26 104/121  M5059  278 KENSINGTON CT
 904 LAURA VEHKIES     F 13   36:28 10:25  40/54   F1317  482 GLASTONBUR CT
 906 ERIC WILBUR       M 11   36:29 10:26  75/133  M0112  152 SO GLASTON CT
 907 JIM WILBUR        M 46   36:30 10:26 194/232  M4049  149 SO GLASTON CT
 908 MARY KATE MCDONAL F 13   36:31 10:26  41/54   F1317   35 GLASTONBUR CT
 909 WOODY BAIRD       M 46   36:31 10:26 195/232  M4049  361 SO GLASTON CT
 910 JEFFREY BAIRD     M 12   36:31 10:26  76/133  M0112  363 SO GLASTON CT
 912 LAURIE LEAHY      F 38   36:33 10:27  70/104  F3039   18 GLASTONBUR CT
 911 DAWN STOEFFLER    F 35   36:33 10:27  71/104  F3039 1167 TOLLAND    CT
 913 AIMEE PENNELL     F 31   36:34 10:27  72/104  F3039 1290 COVENTRY   CT
 914 ANDREA CURRY      F 26   36:35 10:28  44/58   F1829 1096 CROMWELL   CT
 915 AMANDA STARK      F 31   36:36 10:28  73/104  F3039  430 E HARTFORD CT
 916 JAMES KRISTIE     M 54   36:37 10:28 105/121  M5059  630 AVON       CT
 917 VIRGINIA KRISTIE  F 50   36:38 10:28  19/44   F5059  629 AVON       CT
 918 GINA PEREZELLA    F 40   36:39 10:29  86/158  F4049    3 GLASTONBUR CT
 920 ANDREA JOHNSON    F 28   36:40 10:29  45/58   F1829 1140 GLASTONBUR CT
 919                          36:40 10:29                1180
 922 NATHAN LINDLER    M 12   36:41 10:29  77/133  M0112  307 SO GLASTON CT
 921 JESSICA PARENT    F 34   36:41 10:29  74/104  F3039  976 WEST HARTF CT
 923 COLIN CUNNINGHAM  M 10   36:44 10:30  78/133  M0112  767 GLASTONBUR CT
 924 LARRY CUNNINGHAM  M 46   36:44 10:30 196/232  M4049  768 GLASTONBUR CT
 925 BRENDEN MICHAELIS M  9   36:45 10:30  79/133  M0112  521 FARMINGTON CT
 926 WENDY TOMLINSON   F 44   36:47 10:31  87/158  F4049  979 LEBANON    CT
 927 ALICIA TOMLINSON  F 24   36:52 10:32  46/58   F1829  980 LEBANON    CT
 929 LARRY SPIRES      M 57   37:04 10:36 106/121  M5059 1149 UNIONVILLE CT
 928 HELEN UBINAS      F 35   37:04 10:36  75/104  F3039 1150 COVENTRY   CT
 930 CHRISTINE KEUNE   F 44   37:05 10:36  88/158  F4049  526 ELLINGTON  CT
 931 KIM ALIGATA       F 38   37:07 10:37  76/104  F3039 1123 COLCHESTER CT
 932 KATHERINE NUZZOLO F  9   37:08 10:37  54/118  F0112 1254 GLASTONBUR CT
 934 THERESE NAZZOLO   F 44   37:10 10:38  89/158  F4049 1257 GLASTONBUR CT
 933 MEGAN FARRELL     F 10   37:10 10:37  55/118  F0112 1291 GLASTONBUR CT
 935 FRAN HUSSEY       F 52   37:11 10:38  20/44   F5059  637 MANSFIELD  CT
 936 ALLISON HOAGLAND  F 25   37:13 10:38  47/58   F1829  604 WINDSOR    CT
 937 LESLEY FEARNLEY   F 48   37:13 10:38  90/158  F4049 1093 MIDDLETOWN CT
 938 CATHERINE BAKER   F 24   37:14 10:39  48/58   F1829 1370 MIDDLETOWN CT
 939 SHARON RUVANE     F 49   37:20 10:40  91/158  F4049 1058 AVON       CT
 940 MARC PACE         M 52   37:21 10:41 107/121  M5059 1425 MARLBOROUG CT
 941 ALEX MENT         M  8   37:27 10:42  80/133  M0112  102 GLASTONBUR CT
 942 JEFF MENT         M 37   37:27 10:42 110/121  M3039  103 GLASTONBUR CT
 943 MAXWELL GRECHKO   M  8   37:28 10:43  81/133  M0112  964 GLASTONBUR CT
 944 ANDREW JULIEN     M 45   37:29 10:43 197/232  M4049  696 GLASTONBUR CT
 945 ERIC GRECHKO      M 45   37:31 10:43 198/232  M4049  965 GLASTONBUR CT
 946 CATHERINE GRAFFY  F 50   37:32 10:44  21/44   F5059  101 SO GLASTON CT
 947 CATHY HOSEIN      F 48   37:33 10:44  92/158  F4049  147 BLOOMFIELD CT
 948 JOEY TOSATTI      M  8   37:36 10:45  82/133  M0112  310 SO GLASTON CT
 949 TOM TOSATTI       M 43   37:36 10:45 199/232  M4049  311 SO GLASTON CT
 950 AMANDA WAKE       F  9   37:38 10:45  56/118  F0112  810 SO GLASTON CT
 951 BLANCA RAMOS-WAKE F 45   37:40 10:46  93/158  F4049  812 SO GLASTON CT
 952 BILLY GAGHAN      M 11   37:41 10:46  83/133  M0112   92 GLASTONBUR CT
 953 ZETI VANRIEL      F 50   37:43 10:47  22/44   F5059  148 BLOOMFIELD CT
 954 STEPHEN FORAN     M 11   37:49 10:49  84/133  M0112  112 E HARTFORD CT
 955 JACOB BINDER      M  8   37:50 10:49  85/133  M0112 1394 W HARTFORD CT
 956 RAYMOND MICHAELIS M 46   37:51 10:49 200/232  M4049  518 FARMINGTON CT
 957 RYAN FEENEY       M 16   37:53 10:50  56/64   M1317  449 TOLLAND    CT
 958 LINDA MIRON       F 36   37:54 10:50  77/104  F3039 1393 W HARTFORD CT
 960 SHEA WILLIAMS     F  8   37:56 10:51  57/118  F0112 1396 W HARTFORD CT
 959 FRANK PASINI      M 38   37:56 10:51 111/121  M3039 1053 TOLLAND    CT
 962 RICH MCDONALD     M 44   37:58 10:51 201/232  M4049 1405 GLASTONBUR CT
 961 ELISABETH DONOHUE F 26   37:58 10:51  49/58   F1829 1324 GLASTONBUR CT
 963 MICHAEL EDDY      M  9   37:59 10:52  86/133  M0112 1072 W HARTFORD CT
 964 JOHN EDDY         M 40   37:59 10:52 202/232  M4049 1121 W HARTFORD CT
 965 NORMA PAGGIOLI    F 62   38:00 10:52   1/7    F6069 1089 MERIDEN    CT
 966 MARY LIZ WILLIAMS F      38:02 10:52                1395 W HARTFORD CT
 967 ALEX TIMINSKAS    M  6   38:04 10:53  87/133  M0112 1007 MIDDLETOWN CT
 968 ANDREW TIMINSKAS  M  3   38:06 10:53  88/133  M0112 1008 MIDDLETOWN CT
 969 KAITI PORESKY     F 12   38:08 10:54  58/118  F0112  723 GLASTONBUR CT
 970 DONNA PORESKY     F 40   38:08 10:54  94/158  F4049  725 GLASTONBUR CT
 971 KELLY MOAN        F 14   38:09 10:54  42/54   F1317 1076 SO GLASTON CT
 973 HAGENOW HAGENOW   M 35   38:10 10:55 112/121  M3039 1283 MANCHESTER CT
 972 PATIENCE ALERIA   F 42   38:10 10:55  95/158  F4049 1197 MANCHESTER CT
 974 CYNTHIA WALLACE   F 53   38:12 10:55  23/44   F5059  432 WETHERSFIE CT
 975 ELLIOT BERMAN     M 55   38:15 10:56 108/121  M5059 1297 W HARTFORD CT
 976 GARY SCOTT        M 45   38:17 10:57 203/232  M4049  871 GLASTONBUR CT
 977 LEXIE HILL        F 11   38:18 10:57  59/118  F0112  512 GLASTONBUR CT
 978 NANCY ANSELMO     F 36   38:20 10:58  78/104  F3039  471 GLASTONBUR CT
 979 PATTY FLANAGAN    F 33   38:24 10:59  79/104  F3039  730 GLASTONBUR CT
 980 BRIAN PEAR        M 34   38:25 10:59 113/121  M3039  731 MOODUS     CT
 981 CONOR MCDONALD    M 11   38:26 10:59  89/133  M0112   37 GLASTONBUR CT
 982 KRISTIN CARROLL   F 36   38:31 11:01  80/104  F3039 1410 GLASTONBUR CT
 984 JOSEPH BRAY JR    M 10   38:32 11:01  90/133  M0112  169 GLASTONBUR CT
 983 JOHN LAVALETTE    M 36   38:32 11:01 114/121  M3039 1411 GLASTONBUR CT
 985 RICKY BOROFKY     M 13   38:34 11:02  57/64   M1317  941 HARTFORD   CT
 986 JIM ROBINSON      M 55   38:35 11:02 109/121  M5059  132 GLASTONBUR CT
 987 MOLLY WASZKELEWIC F 18   38:42 11:04  50/58   F1829 1373 GLASTONBUR CT
 988 FARRAH HUSSEY     F 27   38:44 11:04  51/58   F1829  638 MANSFIELD  CT
 989 PETER BURKE       M 50   38:47 11:05 110/121  M5059  279 MIDDLETOWN CT
 990 LIZA OTTO         F 10   38:47 11:05  60/118  F0112 1443 GLASTONBUR CT
 992 CHRISTINE FARRELL F 39   38:48 11:06  81/104  F3039 1118 GLASTONBUR CT
 991 RON MOAN          M 46   38:48 11:05 204/232  M4049 1075 SO GLASTON CT
 993 STACIE DYKINS     F 40   38:49 11:06  96/158  F4049   81 SO GLASTON CT
 994 RACHEL BLINN      F  9   38:49 11:06  61/118  F0112  461 ELLINGTON  CT
 995 LISA PIKECHOWSKI  F 48   38:50 11:06  97/158  F4049   97 GLASTONBUR CT
 997 JOHN BRIODY       M 44   39:05 11:10 205/232  M4049  115 GLASTONBUR CT
 996 LIAM BRIODY       M  7   39:05 11:10  91/133  M0112  116 GLASTONBUR CT
 998 JASON LAMAY       M 29   39:06 11:11  31/35   M1829  691 SO GLASTON CT
 999 SEAN DWYER        M 36   39:06 11:11 115/121  M3039 1409 ELLINGTON  CT
1000 STEVE HUNTER      M 46   39:07 11:11 206/232  M4049 1317 GLASTONBUR CT
1001 DENNY HUNTER      F 41   39:08 11:11  98/158  F4049 1316 GLASTONBUR CT
1003 MICHAEL COSENINO  M 39   39:10 11:12 116/121  M3039 1326 GLASTONBUR CT
1002 CHRISTOPHER COSEN M  9   39:10 11:12  92/133  M0112 1249 GLASTONBUR CT
1005 JONATHAN POKER    M 14   39:11 11:12  58/64   M1317  262 GLASTONBUR CT
1004 T BRAHM           M 44   39:11 11:12 207/232  M4049 1038 GLASTONBUR CT
1006 SHARON KOONZE     F 50   39:13 11:13  24/44   F5059    6 ELLINGTON  CT
1007 ALEX DISANTO      M 10   39:14 11:13  93/133  M0112  617 GLASTONBUR CT
1008 AMBER WACHTARZ    F 13   39:15 11:13  43/54   F1317  395 GLASTONBUR CT
1009 ALISON HILDENBRAN F 21   39:17 11:14  52/58   F1829 1181 DREXEL HIL PA
1011 KATIE LANDREY     F  9   39:17 11:14  62/118  F0112  863 HEBRON     CT
1010 TOM LANDREY       M 41   39:17 11:14 208/232  M4049  864 HEBRON     CT
1012 ALLISON SMITH     F 13   39:25 11:16  44/54   F1317  581 MANCHESTER CT
1015 OLIVIA SCALISE    F  9   39:27 11:17  63/118  F0112 1010 GLASTONBUR CT
1013 ALISON BRUNS      F  9   39:27 11:17  64/118  F0112 1407 SO GLASTON CT
1014 SARAH BRUNS       F 39   39:27 11:17  82/104  F3039 1408 SO GLASTON CT
1016 JOE SCALISE       M 38   39:28 11:17 117/121  M3039  419 GLASTONBUR CT
1017 COLIN SUMMERS     M 11   39:36 11:19  94/133  M0112  843 GLASTONBUR CT
1018 BRENDA STEPULE    F 31   39:39 11:20  83/104  F3039  304 GLASTONBUR CT
1019 PATRICK DO0LITTLE M 12   39:44 11:22  95/133  M0112  284 HEBRON     CT
1020 DAVID KEENEY      M 50   39:45 11:22 111/121  M5059  598 GLASTONBUR CT
1021 DAWN KEENEY       F 38   39:45 11:22  84/104  F3039  599 GLASTONBUR CT
1022 MASON KEENEY      M  3   39:46 11:22  96/133  M0112  600 GLASTONBUR CT
1023 BROOKE KEENEY     F 02   39:46 11:22  65/118  F0112  601 GLASTONBUR CT
1024 JOSEPH BRAY SR    M 48   39:49 11:23 209/232  M4049  170 GLASTONBUR CT
1025 GRETA HORTON      F 51   39:50 11:23  25/44   F5059  579 GLASTONBUR CT
1026 ELLEN STRONG      F 26   39:56 11:25  53/58   F1829  483 BRANFORD   CT
1027 ELIZABETH WALTER  F 51   39:56 11:25  26/44   F5059  524 COLCHESTER CT
1028 JENNIFER OLSEN    F 32   39:57 11:25  85/104  F3039 1161 GLASTONBUR CT
1029 HEATHER LLOYD     F 27   40:02 11:27  54/58   F1829 1097 CROMWELL   CT
1030 JANE HOGAN        F 49   40:05 11:28  99/158  F4049  104 GLASTONBUR CT
1031 BRIA SUMMERS      F 41   40:05 11:28 100/158  F4049  842 GLASTONBUR CT
1032 LAURIE LYNCH      F 40   40:07 11:28 101/158  F4049  394 GLASTONBUR CT
1033 DANIEL REICH      M  9   40:07 11:28  97/133  M0112 1202 GLASTONBUR CT
1034 LAURIE REICH      F 41   40:08 11:28 102/158  F4049 1201 GLASTONBUR CT
1035 STEPHANIE CR0SWEL F 47   40:09 11:29 103/158  F4049  125 GLASTONBUR CT
1036 SUSAN ORSZUIAK    F 45   40:10 11:29 104/158  F4049 1423 WINDSOR    CT
1037 PATTY WEIS        F 45   40:10 11:29 105/158  F4049 1424 COLCHESTER CT
1038 IRENE SAWKA       F 39   40:11 11:29  86/104  F3039 1431 WINDSOR    CT
1039 KATHY TEMPLE      F 52   40:14 11:30  27/44   F5059 1258 ROCKY HILL CT
1040 TIM NICOLA        M 51   40:16 11:31 112/121  M5059  930 SO GLASTON CT
1041 RYAN LEAHY        M  6   40:17 11:31  98/133  M0112   16 GLASTONBUR CT
1042 KARA WIEMERT      F 15   40:17 11:31  45/54   F1317   22 BRISTOL    CT
1043 GRACE QUINLAN     F  7   40:18 11:31  66/118  F0112  728 GLASTONBUR CT
1045 BARBARA DEPRAY    F 53   40:21 11:32  28/44   F5059  420 STORRS     CT
1044 SUE FERNER        F 46   40:21 11:32 106/158  F4049  729 GLASTONBUR CT
1047 CLAUDIA SCHMIDT-M F 49   40:24 11:33 107/158  F4049  481 GLASTONBUR CT
1046 STEVE ROGERS      M 54   40:24 11:33 113/121  M5059 1398 STORRS     CT
1049 DEVON MICHAELIS   M  7   40:27 11:34  99/133  M0112  520 FARMINGTON CT
1048 SUSAN WOLFE       F 38   40:27 11:34  87/104  F3039 1059 AVON       CT
1050 HANNAH CR0SWELL   F 12   40:28 11:34  67/118  F0112  127 GLASTONBUR CT
1051 NANCY PETERS      F 44   40:29 11:34 108/158  F4049 1422 GLASTONBUR CT
1052 NANCY MICHAELIS   F 45   40:31 11:35 109/158  F4049  519 FARMINGTON CT
1053 ERICA REZUKE      F 13   40:31 11:35  46/54   F1317  951 TOLLAND    CT
1054 JEANNE REZUKE     F 45   40:34 11:36 110/158  F4049  950 TOLLAND    CT
1055 THOMAS SAXTON     M 17   40:36 11:36  59/64   M1317  592 NAUGUTUCK  CT
1056 JEAN GREENOUGH    F 48   40:37 11:37 111/158  F4049  343 WETHERSFIE CT
1057 CARRIE GREENOUGH  F 15   40:37 11:37  47/54   F1317  344 WETHERSFIE CT
1058 DANILE YOUNG      M 10   40:37 11:37 100/133  M0112  556 GLASTONBUR CT
1059 MARY YOUNG        F 41   40:38 11:37 112/158  F4049  555 GLASTONBUR CT
1060 LINDSAY MCGEE     F 15   40:38 11:37  48/54   F1317 1200 GLASTONBUR CT
1061 JAMES MCGEE       M 51   40:39 11:37 114/121  M5059 1302 GLASTONBUR CT
1062 NICOLE PUGLIESE   F  9   40:45 11:39  68/118  F0112 1241 GLASTONBUR CT
1063 BECKY TAYLOR      F 10   40:48 11:40  69/118  F0112   71 GLASTONBUR CT
1064 AMY TWILL-BEILMAN F 60   40:55 11:42   2/7    F6069  923 WEST HARTF CT
1065 PAUL SCHAFFER     M 57   40:58 11:43 115/121  M5059  226 ASHFORD    CT
1066 ANN HURDER        F 52   41:01 11:44  29/44   F5059 1305 GLASTONBUR CT
1068 CARISSA GAGHAN    F  8   41:09 11:46  70/118  F0112   93 GLASTONBUR CT
1067 SUSANNE YEAREL    F 48   41:09 11:46 113/158  F4049  735 W HARTFORD CT
1069 CHARLIE CHATTERTO M 40   41:21 11:49 210/232  M4049  457 VERNON     CT
1070 VALERIE SALSGIVER F      41:22 11:50                1087 WEST HARTF CT
1071 KRISTINE NATHAN   F 36   41:29 11:51  88/104  F3039  377 GLASTONBUR CT
1072 KEVIN NATHAN      M 36   41:29 11:51 118/121  M3039  378 GLASTONBUR CT
1073 JAMES PAGGIOLI    M 42   41:36 11:54 211/232  M4049 1372 BOLTON     CT
1075 LEE DESKUS        M 40   41:38 11:54 212/232  M4049 1311 GLASTONBUR CT
1074 MINI DESAI        F 32   41:38 11:54  89/104  F3039 1312 GLASTONBUR CT
1076 EMMA LAWES        F 10   41:46 11:56  71/118  F0112  648 GLASTONBUR CT
1077 PETER LEAHY       M 68   41:47 11:57  20/25   M6069   20 HAMDEN     CT
1078 ERIC DONCH        M  8   41:50 11:57 101/133  M0112  815 GLASTONBUR CT
1079 NICHOLAS REZUKE   M 10   41:51 11:58 102/133  M0112  953 TOLLAND    CT
1080 WILLIAM REZUKE    M 49   41:52 11:58 213/232  M4049  952 TOLLAND    CT
1081 STEPHANIE PASSERO F 17   41:53 11:58  49/54   F1317  179 GLASTONBUR CT
1084 DANIEL BEACH      M 18   41:59 12:00  32/35   M1829  547 PROSPECT   CT
1082 EVELYN LEAK       F 51   41:59 12:00  30/44   F5059 1171 NEWINGTON  CT
1083 DAVID LEAK        M 49   41:59 12:00 214/232  M4049  778 NEWINGTON  CT
1085 EMILY GRUSSE      F 10   42:02 12:01  72/118  F0112  783 GLASTONBUR CT
1086 MARY HOWARD       F  9   42:04 12:02  73/118  F0112  571 GLASTONBUR CT
1087 WILL PETERS       M  8   42:05 12:02 103/133  M0112 1421
1088 TOMMY ONEIL       M  9   42:06 12:02 104/133  M0112  982 GLASTONBUR CT
1090 CYNTHIA PETERSON  F 71   42:09 12:03   2/4    F7099  231 MIDDLE HAD CT
1089 CHAD POKER        M  9   42:09 12:03 105/133  M0112  263 GLASTONBUR CT
1091 REESE TUROVAC     M  7   42:10 12:03 106/133  M0112  747 GLASTONBUR CT
1092 COLIN DAVIS       M 11   42:12 12:04 107/133  M0112  330 GLASTONBUR CT
1093 LEWIS BEILMAN     M 60   42:18 12:05  21/25   M6069  924 WEST HARTF CT
1094 CINDY JACOBS      F 48   42:22 12:07 114/158  F4049 1248 WETHERSFIE CT
1095 ADDISON BRIODY    M 12   42:25 12:07 108/133  M0112  117 GLASTONBUR CT
1096 GLENN POKER       M 45   42:27 12:08 215/232  M4049  264 GLASTONBUR CT
1097 REBECCA RUMLEY    F  7   42:34 12:10  74/118  F0112 1323 HEBRON     CT
1098 MARK RUMLEY       M 41   42:35 12:10 216/232  M4049 1322 HEBRON     CT
1100 DOLORES MARCOUS   F 53   42:38 12:11  31/44   F5059  453 VERNON     CT
1099 MAGGIE SHAW       F 47   42:38 12:11 115/158  F4049 1402 E HAMPTON  CT
1101 MAUREEN WILLCOX   F 48   42:52 12:15 116/158  F4049  135 GLASTONBUR CT
1103 ROBERT TAYLOR     M 39   42:59 12:17 119/121  M3039   69 GLASTONBUR CT
1102 PHOEBE TAYLOR     F  8   42:59 12:17  75/118  F0112   70 GLASTONBUR CT
1104 JOSE PUENTE       M 50   43:02 12:18 116/121  M5059 1039 GLASTONBUR CT
1105 ANNA HOWARD       F  7   43:05 12:19  76/118  F0112  570 GLASTONBUR CT
1106 REGINA HURLEY     F 33   43:07 12:20  90/104  F3039 1331 VERNON     CT
1107 CAITLIN FARRELL   F  8   43:08 12:20  77/118  F0112 1119 GLASTONBUR CT
1108 MARYBETH NORMAN   F 40   43:08 12:20 117/158  F4049 1190 S GLASTONB CT
1110 LIAM MURPHY       M 10   43:11 12:21 109/133  M0112  375 SO GLASTON CT
1109 OLIVIA NORMAN     F  8   43:11 12:21  78/118  F0112 1192 S GLASTONB CT
1111 CAROL CHATTERTON  F 37   43:12 12:21  91/104  F3039  456 VERNON     CT
1112 JIM HOWARD        M 41   43:12 12:21 217/232  M4049  573 GLASTONBUR CT
1114 KATHERINE CASSIDY F  9   43:12 12:21  79/118  F0112  680 GLASTONBUR CT
1113 EMILY HAYES       F 12   43:12 12:21  80/118  F0112  773 MANCHESTER CT
1115 WENDY WINGARD     F 45   43:14 12:21 118/158  F4049  929 SO GLASTON CT
1116 ERIC PEASE        M  7   43:15 12:22 110/133  M0112 1108 GLASTONBUR CT
1117 TED LEACH         M 59   43:16 12:22 117/121  M5059  787 GLASTONBUR CT
1118 KATE LEACH        F 26   43:17 12:22  55/58   F1829  788 TAURANGA,
1119 KATHRYN HASTINGS  F  6   43:18 12:23  81/118  F0112  387 GLASTONBUR CT
1120 WILLIAM HASTINGS  M 40   43:20 12:23 218/232  M4049  386 GLASTONBUR CT
1121 KRISTEN AMBROSE   F 11   43:20 12:23  82/118  F0112 1301 SO GLASTON CT
1122 CLAUDIA WILBUR    F 46   43:29 12:26 119/158  F4049  150 SO GLASTON CT
1123 MARJORIE SASIELA  F 65   43:31 12:26   3/7    F6069  138 NEWINGTON  CT
1125 JANIT ROMAYKO     F 59   43:39 12:29  32/44   F5059  220 EAST HARTF CT
1124 BRITTANY URICCHIO F  7   43:39 12:29  83/118  F0112 1021 GLASTONBUR CT
1126 ROSANNE URICCHIO  F 40   43:43 12:30 120/158  F4049 1023 GLASTONBUR CT
1127 JAMES HODGES      M 65   43:47 12:31  22/25   M6069  221 VERNON     CT
1128 JILL SWEENEY      F 35   43:53 12:32  92/104  F3039  366 CHICOPEE   MA
1129 GREGORY SMITH     M 10   43:53 12:33 111/133  M0112  583 MANCHESTER CT
1130 JACK MURPHY       M 10   43:59 12:34 112/133  M0112 1345 GLASTONBUR CT
1131 BURT SMITH        M 38   44:00 12:35 120/121  M3039  582 MANCHESTER CT
1132 CONNOR FARRELL    M  6   44:03 12:35 113/133  M0112 1120 GLASTONBUR CT
1133 JILLIAN RAMSAY    F  8   44:03 12:36  84/118  F0112 1367 GLASTONBUR CT
1134 SYDNEY KEANE      F  8   44:04 12:36  85/118  F0112 1293 GLASTONBUR CT
1135 JENNIFER HAYES    F 12   44:05 12:36  86/118  F0112  774 MANCHESTER CT
1136 BRENDA BOURNE     F 37   44:08 12:37  93/104  F3039  772 VERNON     CT
1138 ZACCHARY POWELL   M 13   44:09 12:37  60/64   M1317  999 GLASTONBUR CT
1137 LISA CASSIDY      F 47   44:09 12:37 121/158  F4049  681 GLASTONBUR CT
1139 SCOTT RAMSAY      M 47   44:10 12:38 219/232  M4049 1365 GLASTONBUR CT
1140 KAREN RAMSAY      F 47   44:19 12:40 122/158  F4049 1366 GLASTONBUR CT
1141 KAITLYN CIRK      F 15   44:20 12:40  50/54   F1317  872 GLASTONBUR CT
1142 RONALD WUENNEMANN M 47   44:24 12:41 220/232  M4049 1169 GLASTONBUR CT
1143 NICK MOLNAR       M  9   44:25 12:42 114/133  M0112   27 CHESHIRE   CT
1144 DAVID MOLNAR      M 44   44:25 12:42 221/232  M4049   29 CHESHIRE   CT
1145 PAM GRANDE        F 42   44:28 12:43 123/158  F4049  940 GLASTONBUR CT
1146 NICKI MARINARO    F 70   44:37 12:45   3/4    F7099  938 GLASTONBUR CT
1147 MASON GRANDE      M  9   44:38 12:45 115/133  M0112  937 GLASTONBUR CT
1148 ALEXANDER GRANDCH M  9   44:39 12:46 116/133  M0112  935 GLASTONBUR CT
1149 GREG GRANDE       M      44:40 12:46                 939 GLASTONBUR CT
1150 AMANDA FUREY      F 24   44:40 12:46  56/58   F1829  802 ENFIELD    CT
1151 AL GARVEY         M 46   44:55 12:50 222/232  M4049  801 ENFIELD    CT
1152 MICHAEL FUREY     M 29   44:55 12:50  33/35   M1829  803 ENFIELD    CT
1154 PATTY SABIA       F 48   45:11 12:55 124/158  F4049  577 GLASTONBUR CT
1153 MELANIE SABIA     F  8   45:11 12:55  87/118  F0112  578 GLASTONBUR CT
1155 LUCAS DEWEY       M 11   45:12 12:55 117/133  M0112  911 SO GLASTON CT
1156 KATHY DEWEY       F 41   45:33 13:01 125/158  F4049  914 SO GLASTON CT
1157 MARY GAGNON       F 44   45:38 13:03 126/158  F4049  217 SUFFIELD   CT
1159 STEPHEN WILLCOX   M 53   45:42 13:04 118/121  M5059  136 GLASTONBUR CT
1158 KARL STSTZ        M 66   45:42 13:04  23/25   M6069  412 COVENTRY   CT
1160 JULIE CHASE       F  8   45:46 13:05  88/118  F0112   39 GLASTONBUR CT
1161 KEVIN CHASE       M 48   45:48 13:05 223/232  M4049   41 GLASTONBUR CT
1162 KILLIAN HALDIN    M 10   46:06 13:11 118/133  M0112 1314 GLASTONBUR CT
1163 CHRIS HALPIN      M 42   46:08 13:11 224/232  M4049  301 GLASTONBUR CT
1164 DWIGHT ARNONE     M 14   46:09 13:11  61/64   M1317 1442 BOLTON     CT
1165 CASEY TUROVAC     F 11   46:37 13:19  89/118  F0112  746 GLASTONBUR CT
1166 KIM TUROVACI      F 46   46:47 13:22 127/158  F4049  744 GLASTONBUR CT
1167 JILLIAN BRAY      F  8   46:52 13:24  90/118  F0112  168 GLASTONBUR CT
1168 WENDY BRAY        F 47   46:53 13:24 128/158  F4049  171 GLASTONBUR CT
1169 DAVID BRAY        M 10   46:55 13:25 119/133  M0112  956 WEST SUFFI CT
1170 KATHY DO0LITTLE   F 50   47:01 13:26  33/44   F5059  285 HEBRON     CT
1171 ANDREW DO0LITTLE  M 12   47:01 13:26 120/133  M0112  287 HEBRON     CT
1173 JAMIE HOLLISTER   F 12   47:06 13:28  91/118  F0112   43 GLASTONBUR CT
1172 RICH LEVESQUE     M 45   47:06 13:28 225/232  M4049  947 ELLINGTON  CT
1174 TERENCE MCDONALD  M 11   47:07 13:28 121/133  M0112   36 GLASTONBUR CT
1175 RYAN SELLEW       M  2   47:10 13:29 122/133  M0112 1164 GLASTONBUR CT
1176 NICOLE SELLEW     F  5   47:10 13:29  92/118  F0112 1165 SO GLASTON CT
1177 FIONA SELLEW      F      47:11 13:29                1162 SO GLASTON CT
1178 TIM SELLEW        M 40   47:11 13:29 226/232  M4049 1163 GLASTONBUR CT
1179 CHRISTINE MURPHY  F 44   47:12 13:30 129/158  F4049  376 SO GLASTON CT
1180 PATRICK BOYNE     M 11   47:18 13:31 123/133  M0112  784 GLASTONBUR CT
1181 ALLAN BEAN        M 69   47:19 13:32  24/25   M6069 1040 MANCHESTER CT
1182 DEBORAH JENSEN    F 16   47:20 13:32  51/54   F1317  633 HEBRON     CT
1184 MAURA GRUSSE      F 46   47:21 13:32 130/158  F4049  781 GLASTONBUR CT
1183 MARGARET GRUSSE   F  8   47:21 13:32  93/118  F0112  782 GLASTONBUR CT
1185 JEANINE PIZZOFERR F 36   47:22 13:32  94/104  F3039  465 ROCKY HILL CT
1186 STACEY DOAN       F 40   47:30 13:35 131/158  F4049  350 GLASTONBUR CT
1187 GABRIEL JULIEN    M  7   47:31 13:35 124/133  M0112  698 GLASTONBUR CT
1188 LAURA BOSCO       F 44   47:32 13:35 132/158  F4049 1252 GLASTONBUR CT
1189 ANDREW MONGIAT    M  7   47:42 13:38 125/133  M0112 1209 E HAMPTON  CT
1190 DANICA LEVESQUE   F 43   47:43 13:38 133/158  F4049  946 ELLINGTON  CT
1191 ERIN CLARK        F 39   47:45 13:39  95/104  F3039  348 MANCHESTER CT
1192 SHANNON JOHNSON   F 32   47:55 13:42  96/104  F3039 1204 HADDAM     CT
1194 KELLEY GAGHAN     F  7   48:01 13:43  94/118  F0112   94 GLASTONBUR CT
1193 NANCY BABBITT     F 40   48:01 13:43 134/158  F4049 1203 HADDAM     CT
1195 TAMMY GAGHAN      F 41   48:30 13:52 135/158  F4049   91 GLASTONBUR CT
1196 SUSAN PAGNANO     F 40   48:31 13:52 136/158  F4049  667 COLCHESTER CT
1198 NANCY SHEEHAN     F 52   48:52 13:58  34/44   F5059  467 MANCHESTER CT
1197 GLENDA ROSE       F 51   48:52 13:58  35/44   F5059 1062 GLASTONBUR CT
1199 SANDY MANZO       F 62   48:53 13:58   4/7    F6069 1146 MANCHESTER CT
1200 LAUREN HASTINGS   F 11   49:00 14:00  95/118  F0112  385 GLASTONBUR CT
1201 RUTHANNE SKUT     F 41   49:02 14:01 137/158  F4049  666 COLCHESTER CT
1203 PHIL DEWEY        M 43   49:12 14:04 227/232  M4049  912 SO GLASTON CT
1202 NICHOLAS DEWEY    M  7   49:12 14:04 126/133  M0112  913 SO GLASTON CT
1205 ELIZABETH TAYLOR  F 41   49:21 14:06 138/158  F4049   68 GLASTONBUR CT
1204 PHOEBE TAYLOR     F  5   49:21 14:06  96/118  F0112   72 GLASTONBUR CT
1206 COLLEEN DOLOHANTY F 39   49:44 14:13  97/104  F3039  406 MANCHESTER CT
1207 BETHANY BOZZUTO   F 47   49:54 14:16 139/158  F4049  597 PLAINVILLE CT
1208 JAMES FORAN       M 18   50:01 14:18  34/35   M1829  114 E HARTFORD CT
1209 GINA COLOSIMO     F 27   50:07 14:19  57/58   F1829 1374 ELLINGTON  CT
1210 MATTHEW FARRELL   F 39   50:13 14:21  98/104  F3039 1115 GLASTONBUR CT
1211 NICOLE LOGAN      F 11   50:19 14:23  97/118  F0112  808 COVENTRY   CT
1212 MARK LOGAN        M 51   50:20 14:23 119/121  M5059  807 COVENTRY   CT
1213 ANNETTE LANDERS   F 49   50:25 14:25 140/158  F4049  602 EAST HARTF CT
1214 THOMAS YANDOW     M 42   51:11 14:38 228/232  M4049  850 SO GLASTON CT
1215 TESSA YANDOW      F  4   51:11 14:38  98/118  F0112  851 SO GLASTON CT
1216 SARAH YANDOW      F  7   51:13 14:38  99/118  F0112  852 SO GLASTON CT
1217 GRACE HETZLER     F  8   51:18 14:40 100/118  F0112  933 GLASTONBUR CT
1218 DONNA HETZLER     F 36   51:20 14:40  99/104  F3039  934 GLASTONBUR CT
1219 ERIN CASEY        F 10   52:00 14:52 101/118  F0112   84 GLASTONBUR CT
1220 AMANDA CAREY      F 14   52:09 14:54  52/54   F1317  660 SO GLASTON CT
1222 CAROL-LYNNE CASEY F 49   52:10 14:55 141/158  F4049   83 GLASTONBUR CT
1221 ELLEN WILBUR      F 14   52:10 14:55  53/54   F1317  151 SO GLASTON CT
1223 HEIDI EDDY        F 40   52:13 14:56 142/158  F4049 1073 W HARTFORD CT
1224 CYNTHIA MCEACHRON F 42   52:32 15:01 143/158  F4049 1195 S GLASTONB CT
1225 KATIE GUIMONT     F 14   52:50 15:06  54/54   F1317    8 GLASTONBUR CT
1226 PETER DEVINE      M 13   52:59 15:09  62/64   M1317 1420 TARIFFVILL CT
1227 MARK DEVINE       M 12   53:00 15:09 127/133  M0112 1417 TARIFFVILL CT
1228 OLIVIA DEVINE     F  7   53:00 15:09 102/118  F0112 1418 TARIFFVILL CT
1229 CECILIA DEVINE    F  8   53:01 15:09 103/118  F0112 1419 TARIFFVILL CT
1230 EILEEN DEVINE     F 40   53:03 15:10 144/158  F4049 1416 TARIFFVILL CT
1231 HEATHER WALKER    F 37   53:21 15:15 100/104  F3039  706 GLASTONBUR CT
1232 CASEY WALKER      M 13   53:22 15:15  63/64   M1317  708 GLASTONBUR CT
1233 JOSEPH SMITH      M  5   53:31 15:18 128/133  M0112  957 WEST SUFFI CT
1234 RACHEL PATTON     F 11   53:50 15:23 104/118  F0112 1250 GLASTONBUR CT
1235 ROBYN GUIMONT     F 50   53:51 15:24  36/44   F5059    7 GLASTONBUR CT
1236 EDDIE GUIMONT     M 17   53:52 15:24  64/64   M1317    9 GLASTONBUR CT
1237 MITCH OVERBYE     M 44   53:52 15:24 229/232  M4049  751 SIMSBURY   CT
1238 JILL OVERBYE      F 40   53:59 15:26 145/158  F4049  752 MERIDEN    CT
1239 AMELIA PEASE      F 10   54:13 15:30 105/118  F0112 1109 GLASTONBUR CT
1240 LAURA FEENEY      F 43   54:24 15:33 146/158  F4049  451 TOLLAND    CT
1241 DEVIN FEENEY      M 12   54:31 15:35 129/133  M0112  452 TOLLAND    CT
1242 JOHN XOUGHXALING  M 20   54:31 15:35  35/35   M1829 1346 EAST HARTF CT
1243 TAYLOR XOUGHXALIN F  6   54:33 15:35 106/118  F0112 1347 EAST HARTF CT
1244 CYNTHIA CASTILLO  F 50   54:33 15:36  37/44   F5059  792 GLASTONBUR CT
1245 FRANK CASTILLO    M 62   54:53 15:41  25/25   M6069  791 GLASTONBUR CT
1247 SARAH JENSEN      F 20   55:06 15:45  58/58   F1829  634 HEBRON     CT
1246 MILTON JENSEN     M 52   55:06 15:45 120/121  M5059  636 HEBRON     CT
1248 KRISTIN WIEMERT   F 11   55:16 15:48 107/118  F0112   24 BRISTOL    CT
1249 ROBIN CROSSLEY    F 47   55:28 15:51 147/158  F4049  580 MANCHESTER CT
1250 ALEX DIDDEN       F 12   55:31 15:52 108/118  F0112  917 SO GLASTON CT
1251 KELSIE SURFACE    F 12   55:32 15:52 109/118  F0112  984 GLASTONBUR CT
1252 KIELE SACCO       F  7   55:34 15:53 110/118  F0112  987 GLASTONBUR CT
1253 SUSAN SACCO       F 46   55:36 15:54 148/158  F4049  988 GLASTONBUR CT
1254 SEAN LELASHER     M  5   55:37 15:54 130/133  M0112  869 GLASTONBUR CT
1255 JOHN FERGUSON     M 59   55:37 15:54 121/121  M5059  870 SO GLASTON CT
1256 AUDREY SWEENEY    F 12   55:41 15:55 111/118  F0112  918 MANCHESTER CT
1257 GABBY MUNNS       F 11   55:43 15:55 112/118  F0112  922 SO GLASTON CT
1259 ALLISON VIGUE     F  9   56:02 16:01 113/118  F0112  887 HEBRON     CT
1258 DAWN VIGUE        F 37   56:02 16:01 101/104  F3039  888 HEBRON     CT
1260 MARGARET HALLOCK  F 51   56:49 16:14  38/44   F5059  157 ROCKY HILL CT
1261 CINDY DONCH       F  4   56:57 16:17 114/118  F0112  813 GLASTONBUR CT
1262 TERRY VOYTEK      F 41   56:58 16:17 149/158  F4049  814 GLASTONBUR CT
1263 JANE GORDAN       F 47   57:00 16:18 150/158  F4049  699 GLASTONBUR CT
1264 KAREN LIST        F 54   57:11 16:21  39/44   F5059 1274 GLASTONBUR CT
1265 JUDITH DURHAM     F 50   57:11 16:21  40/44   F5059 1440 GLASTONBUR CT
1266 CAROLYN DIDDEN    F 44   57:14 16:21 151/158  F4049  919 SO GLASTON CT
1267 CARY DIDDEN       M  7   57:14 16:22 131/133  M0112  920 SO GLASTON CT
1268 CHRIS DIDDEN      M 43   57:15 16:22 230/232  M4049  921 SO GLASTON CT
1269 HOWARD LINDLER    M 48   57:28 16:25 231/232  M4049  306 SO GLASTON CT
1270 ANITA LINDLER     F 49   57:28 16:25 152/158  F4049  308 SO GLASTON CT
1271 MICHELLE SCOTT    F 43   57:31 16:26 153/158  F4049  873 GLASTONBUR CT
1272 ALICIA BLINN      F 12   57:33 16:27 115/118  F0112  460 ELLINGTON  CT
1273 MARY ANN BLINN    F 44   57:35 16:28 154/158  F4049  463 ELLINGTON  CT
1275 CONSTANCE EPSTEIN F 61   57:42 16:30   5/7    F6069  692 GLASTONBUR CT
1274 GAIL WHITE        F 52   57:42 16:30  41/44   F5059 1355 S GLASTONB CT
1277 PATRICIA LEAHY    F 66   57:47 16:31   6/7    F6069   19 HAMDEN     CT
1276 LISA WIEMERT      F 44   57:47 16:31 155/158  F4049   21 BRISTOL    CT
1278 PETER DUNSFORD    M 39   58:10 16:38 121/121  M3039   80 GLASTONBUR CT
1279 ROBIN DUNSFORD    F  7   58:11 16:38 116/118  F0112   79 GLASTONBUR CT
1280 ALLY DUNSFORD     F 39   58:14 16:39 102/104  F3039   75 GLASTONBUR CT
1281 FANILLA DUNSFORD  F  6   58:18 16:40 117/118  F0112   76 GLASTONBUR CT
1282 ANDREW BOYNE      M  9   58:19 16:40 132/133  M0112  785 GLASTONBUR CT
1283 HEATHER BOYNE     F 37   58:21 16:41 103/104  F3039  786 GLASTONBUR CT
1284 JAMES KIELEY      M  9   58:21 16:41 133/133  M0112 1083 WINDSOR    CT
1285 GEORGE KIELEY     M 42   58:45 16:48 232/232  M4049 1084 WINDSOR    CT
1286 SHARI STEINHARDT  F 77   58:47 16:48   4/4    F7099   77 GLASTONBUR CT
1287 PHYLLIS PEKART    F 64   58:49 16:49   7/7    F6069 1212 E HAMPTON  CT
1288 LISA CARR         F 41   58:50 16:49 156/158  F4049 1233 COLUMBIA   CT
1289 BECKY BETH BENEDI F 34   58:51 16:49 104/104  F3039  193 EAST WINDS CT
1290 MARGARET PATTON   F  8   58:55 16:50 118/118  F0112 1221 GLASTONBUR CT
1291 NANCY WUENNEMANN  F 42   58:56 16:51 157/158  F4049 1168 GLASTONBUR CT
1292 INGRID HARSTER    F 42   59:44 17:04 158/158  F4049  654 WESTERLY   RI
1293 JULIA JOSLIN      F 52   59:48 17:06  42/44   F5059  653 WESTERLY   RI
1294 MARYY ELLEN ARONS F 51 1:00:23 17:16  43/44   F5059 1401 MONSON     MA
1295 MAUREEN LEAL      F 53 1:02:01 17:43  44/44   F5059 1156 TOLLAND    CT