Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/04/ct/Apr25_Simsbu_set1.shtml

Simsbury River Run 5k & 10k

Simsbury, CT, April 25, 2004

[Top Ten 5k Results | 5k Age Divisions With First Overall M&F Removed | Overall 10k Results | Top Ten 10k Results | 10k Age Divisions With First Overall M&F Removed | Overall 10k Wheelchair Results ]

Overall 5k Results

                            Simsbury River Run
    April 25, 2004    5K (USATF Certified #CT97004DR)      Simsbury, CT
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
    1   1/31   M3039   16:26   5:18 Bill Brosmith          39 M   753 W Hartford CT
    2   2/31   M3039   16:50   5:26 Jeff Stelnik           30 M   156 S Windsor CT
    3   3/31   M3039   16:55   5:27 Tom Hixson             35 M   193 W Hartford CT
    4   4/31   M3039   17:14   5:33 Brett Stoeffler        37 M   183 Tolland CT
    5   1/10   M2029   17:42   5:42 Zachariah Ventress     26 M   174 E Granby CT
    6   5/31   M3039   18:08   5:50 Kevin Pigeon           37 M   752 Windsor CT
    7   1/14   M0119   18:14   5:53 Nathaniel Scull        15 M    99 West Simsbury CT
    8   6/31   M3039   18:20   5:55 Michael Tartar         33 M   117 Manchester CT
    9   7/31   M3039   18:22   5:55 Tom Walsh              31 M   215 Simsbury CT
   10   1/36   M4049   18:40   6:01 Daniel Isakson         42 M    48 Avon CT
   11   2/36   M4049   18:42   6:01 Tris Carta             49 M   226 Manchester CT
   12   3/36   M4049   18:46   6:03 John Harrison          47 M   172 Burlington CT
   13   1/14   M5059   18:56   6:06 Vinny Curry            51 M   198 New Britain CT
   14   8/31   M3039   19:02   6:08 Jim Creighton          39 M   154 Simsbury CT
   15   2/14   M5059   19:03   6:08 Arthur Schmidt         54 M    96 Litchfield CT
   16   4/36   M4049   19:04   6:08 Kelly O'laughlin       46 M    73 Simsbury CT
   17   5/36   M4049   19:26   6:16 Steven Mitchen         46 M   251 Simsbury CT
   18   6/36   M4049   19:47   6:22 Wen Fu                 40 M    39 Simsbury CT
   19   3/14   M5059   19:50   6:23 Dean Bolt              50 M   224 West Hartford CT
   20   7/36   M4049   19:56   6:25 Dan Dumais             40 M   237 Simsbury CT
   21   9/31   M3039   20:15   6:32 Geoff Hansen           37 M   157 Weatogue CT
   22   8/36   M4049   20:23   6:34 Joseph Raffloer        43 M    87 Mastic Beach NY
   23   9/36   M4049   20:29   6:36 William Denker         46 M   142 Windsor CT
   24   2/10   M2029   20:35   6:38 Jonathan Fox           24 M    35 Hartford CT
   25   4/14   M5059   20:38   6:39 Tony Hollister         57 M    47 E Hartford CT
   26  10/31   M3039   20:49   6:42 Ken Bacon              37 M   213 Torrington CT
   27   3/10   M2029   21:28   6:55 Elliot Dickson         24 M   229 Simsbury CT
   28   1/25   F4049   21:33   6:56 Jackie Scoville        40 F   200 Torrington CT
   29   1/21   F2029   21:45   7:00 Suzanne Osborne        25 F    74 Simsbury CT
   30  10/36   M4049   21:53   7:03 Darryl Wagner          41 M   126 Simsbury CT
   31  11/36   M4049   21:58   7:04 David Mehl             43 M   212 Simsbury CT
   32  12/36   M4049   22:15   7:10 Jeff Shaw              47 M   146 Simsbury CT
   33   1/25   F3039   22:26   7:14 Cheryl Edwards         34 F   180 Avon CT
   34   1/11   F5059   22:30   7:15 Ruth Warnock           50 F   192 West Simsbury CT
   35  11/31   M3039   22:31   7:15 Scott Cremens          30 M    20 Canton CT
   36  12/31   M3039   22:33   7:16 Glenn Selby            33 M   102 Simsbury CT
   37  13/31   M3039   22:38   7:18 Brian Elliott          33 M   211 Burlington CT
   38   4/10   M2029   22:49   7:21 Tom Lapointe           26 M   190 W Hartford CT
   39   2/25   F4049   23:05   7:26 Cinde Soldan           42 F   112 Winsted CT
   40  14/31   M3039   23:06   7:26 Tom Doran              38 M    25 Simsbury CT
   41   2/14   M0119   23:10   7:28 Sean Glynn             15 M   179
   42   1/9    M6069   23:12   7:28 Morgan Shipway         61 M   209 Avon CT
   43  13/36   M4049   23:18   7:30 Stephen Glynn          42 M   228 Farmington CT
   44  15/31   M3039   23:41   7:38 Matthew Ostiguy        33 M    75 East Granby CT
   45  16/31   M3039   23:41   7:38 Rob Johnson            34 M   231 W Hartford CT
   46   2/25   F3039   23:41   7:38 Ronda Capitanio        37 F    12 Torrington CT
   47  17/31   M3039   23:44   7:39 Joe Liss               39 M    58 W Suffield CT
   48  18/31   M3039   23:45   7:39 Steven Kunsman         35 M    53 Southwick MA
   49  14/36   M4049   23:45   7:39 Jonathan Scull         49 M    98 West Simsbury CT
   50   3/14   M0119   23:49   7:40 Nick Chisholm          14 M   230 Farmington CT
   4/25/2004  6:40PM



                                                                      Page 2
                            Simsbury River Run
    April 25, 2004    5K (USATF Certified #CT97004DR)      Simsbury, CT
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
   51   5/14   M5059   23:50   7:40 Paul Mikkelson         50 M   164 Simsbury CT
   52   6/14   M5059   23:52   7:41 Tobey Winters          59 M   234 W Simsbury CT
   53  15/36   M4049   23:55   7:42 Mark Reichenberg       48 M   196 Torrington CT
   54   5/10   M2029   23:56   7:43 Donald Cottrill        29 M    19 Hartford CT
   55  19/31   M3039   24:03   7:45 Tom Roden              35 M    92 Torrington CT
   56   1/4    M7099   24:07   7:46 Walter Goule           73 M   162 Windsor Locks CT
   57   2/11   F5059   24:07   7:46 Evelyn Mancuso         52 F    64 Torrington CT
   58  20/31   M3039   24:09   7:47 Joe Sacala             39 M    94 Simsbury CT
   59  21/31   M3039   24:12   7:48 Douglas Allen          38 M   236 Simsbury CT
   60   6/10   M2029   24:13   7:48 Gary ?                 22 M   207 Avon CT
   61   4/14   M0119   24:16   7:49 Jimmy Dietz            17 M   203
   62   1/28   F0119   24:17   7:49 Lauren Bell            14 F     7 West Hartford CT
   63   2/28   F0119   24:18   7:50 Stephanie Scoville     12 F   201 Torrington CT
   64  22/31   M3039   24:19   7:50 Dominque Lebel         31 M   182 West Hartford CT
   65  16/36   M4049   24:22   7:51 Todd Bailey            42 M     3 Simsbury CT
   66   7/10   M2029   24:25   7:52 Matt Hand              26 M    44 Torrington CT
   67   2/4    M7099   24:26   7:52 Bob Davidson           74 M    22 Collinsville CT
   68   3/25   F3039   24:28   7:53 Tracy Price            35 F    86 Torrington CT
   69   5/14   M0119   24:39   7:56 Brandon Shore          10 M   175
   70   3/25   F4049   24:56   8:02 Jeanne Ward            47 F   129 Simsbury CT
   71   6/14   M0119   24:58   8:03 Nicholas Winker        16 M   232 W Simsbury CT
   72  17/36   M4049   25:00   8:03 David Vogt             49 M   125 Simsbury CT
   73   4/25   F3039   25:01   8:03 Lucy Fryer             37 F    38 Tariffville CT
   74   2/21   F2029   25:01   8:03 Amy Schumacher         24 F   189 Bloomfield CT
   75   3/28   F0119   25:02   8:04 Emily Taddei           14 F   204 W Hartford CT
   76   2/9    M6069   25:10   8:06 Bob Marum              63 M    66 Simsbury CT
   77  23/31   M3039   25:17   8:09 Charlie Hall           39 M   173 Bloomfield CT
   78   8/10   M2029   25:19   8:09 Chris Urband           26 M   170 W Hartford Ct
   79  18/36   M4049   25:20   8:10 Jeffrey Nordmark       45 M   141 Ellington CT
   80   4/28   F0119   25:24   8:11 Katie Peterson         15 F    78 Simsbury CT
   81   5/28   F0119   25:24   8:11 Katie Kodet            16 F    52 Simsbury CT
   82   3/9    M6069   25:24   8:11 Marvin Howard          67 M   195 Agawam MA
   83   6/28   F0119   25:25   8:11 Jessica Gilbert        14 F   149 Simsbury CT
   84   7/28   F0119   25:25   8:11 Kim Loveland           14 F   148 Weatogue CT
   85  19/36   M4049   25:27   8:12 Doug Blackwell         47 M   184 W Hartford CT
   86  20/36   M4049   25:32   8:14 Doug Shively           46 M   108 Enfield CT
   87   7/14   M0119   25:35   8:14 Tommy Cross            14 M   220 Simsbury CT
   88  21/36   M4049   25:35   8:14 Tom Cross              45 M   219 Simsbury CT
   89   7/14   M5059   25:36   8:15 Bob Morrell            57 M    71 Windsor Locks CT
   90  22/36   M4049   25:45   8:18 Philip Cormier         43 M    18 New Britain CT
   91   3/11   F5059   25:46   8:18 Pamela Price           50 F   176 Wethersfield CT
   92   3/21   F2029   26:04   8:24 Sarah Moss             27 F   227 Simsbury CT
   93  24/31   M3039   26:05   8:24 Anthony Griffith       37 M   150 Simsbury CT
   94   4/9    M6069   26:15   8:27 John Eckel             60 M   244 Simsbury CT
   95  23/36   M4049   26:24   8:30 Chip Ward              46 M   152 W Simsbury CT
   96   8/28   F0119   26:30   8:32 Rachel Pelchat         11 F   194 Torrington CT
   97   8/14   M5059   26:30   8:32 Dan Farley             51 M   186 Torrington CT
   98   9/14   M5059   26:33   8:33 Richard Zbrozek        57 M   134 Berlin CT
   99   4/21   F2029   26:36   8:34 Meghan Fitzpatrick     29 F    34 Hartford CT
  100   4/25   F4049   26:38   8:35 Pamela Shelton         46 F   181 Avon CT
   4/25/2004  6:40PM



                                                                      Page 3
                            Simsbury River Run
    April 25, 2004    5K (USATF Certified #CT97004DR)      Simsbury, CT
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  101   9/28   F0119   26:39   8:35 Lenny Campo            11 F   222 Stafford CT
  102  24/36   M4049   26:40   8:35 Leon Campo             47 M   223 Stafford CT
  103   5/21   F2029   26:43   8:36 Amy Centrella          29 F    14 Winsted CT
  104   8/14   M0119   26:47   8:37 Michael Cote           11 M   242 Grandby CT
  105   9/14   M0119   26:48   8:38 Nick Soderberg         15 M   217 Simsbury CT
  106   5/25   F4049   26:52   8:39 Peg Barbuto            47 F   205 Manchester CT
  107   5/9    M6069   27:02   8:42 Tom Mcmahon            66 M    68 Canton CT
  108   6/21   F2029   27:04   8:43 Jennifer Barbuto       23 F   206 Manchester CT
  109   4/11   F5059   27:04   8:43 Diane Robaczynski      55 F    89 Avon CT
  110   9/10   M2029   27:13   8:46 Chris Saelens          25 M   191 West Hartford CT
  111  25/31   M3039   27:13   8:46 Jack Sennott           38 M   245 Simsbury CT
  112  10/28   F0119   27:15   8:46 Katie Seibel           11 F   101 Simsbury CT
  113   5/25   F3039   27:16   8:47 Kerri Seibel           39 F   100 Simsbury CT
  114  25/36   M4049   27:27   8:50 Edward Novak           46 M   138 Simsbury CT
  115   6/25   F3039   27:35   8:53 Anne Doyle             39 F   197 New Hartford CT
  116   6/25   F4049   27:35   8:53 Marian Hanson          47 F   202 Burlington CT
  117   6/9    M6069   27:35   8:53 Charles Merlis         63 M   249 W Hartford CT
  118  10/14   M5059   27:35   8:53 Carl Soderberg         51 M   214 W Simsbury CT
  119   7/25   F3039   27:43   8:55 Elaine Geis            34 F    40 Simsbury CT
  120   5/11   F5059   27:44   8:56 Rhea Klein             51 F    51 Bolton CT
  121   8/25   F3039   27:45   8:56 Jenny Pendill          32 F   139 Canton CT
  122   7/9    M6069   27:49   8:58 Eddie Lodovico         61 M    61 Bristol CT
  123  26/36   M4049   27:59   9:01 Michael Blake          45 M   221 Colchester CT
  124  26/31   M3039   28:00   9:01 Thomas Collaro         31 M   210 Wondsor CT
  125  27/36   M4049   28:04   9:02 James Martucci         40 M    65 Simsbury CT
  126   9/25   F3039   28:06   9:03 Sally Stapleton        38 F   113 Avon CT
  127   3/4    M7099   28:09*  9:04 Bill Tribou            83 M   124 Granby CT
  128  11/28   F0119   28:09   9:04 Alexandra Rook         16 F   247 Windsor CT
  129  10/25   F3039   28:09   9:04 Manon Pratt            35 F    84 Simsbury CT
  130   4/4    M7099   28:11   9:05 Ray Preisser           70 M    85 Unionville CT
  131   7/25   F4049   28:16   9:06 Nancy Simm             42 F   147 Weatogue CT
  132  12/28   F0119   28:18   9:07 Elizabeth Vanloon      15 F   832 Simsbury CT
  133   7/21   F2029   28:19   9:07 Kerri Battistoni       28 F     9 East Hartland CT
  134   8/25   F4049   28:19   9:07 Lynn Florio            40 F   199 Harwinton CT
  135   8/21   F2029   28:23   9:08 Laura Eisenhaure       24 F    28 West Suffield CT
  136   9/21   F2029   28:24   9:09 Jennifer Wilson        29 F   133 Manchester CT
  137  11/14   M5059   28:29   9:10 John Leo               55 M   177 W Hartford CT
  138   9/25   F4049   28:32   9:11 Cynthia Rook           46 F   248 Windsor CT
  139  11/25   F3039   28:35   9:12 Sarah Neagoy           35 F   140 Simsbury CT
  140  12/25   F3039   28:37   9:13 Susan King             37 F   208 Simsbury CT
  141  13/25   F3039   28:38   9:13 Nancy Chykirda         34 F    17 Tariffville CT
  142  12/14   M5059   28:38   9:13 Daniel Millstein       50 M   171 Simsbury CT
  143  10/25   F4049   28:38   9:13 Angela Whittaker       44 F   131 Southwick MA
  144  13/28   F0119   28:38   9:13 Katrina Carey          14 F    13 Simsbury CT
  145  14/28   F0119   28:38   9:13 Devery Tracey          14 F   123 Simsbury CT
  146   8/9    M6069   28:39   9:13 William Hixson         66 M    46 N Stonington CT
  147  14/25   F3039   28:40   9:14 Kristen Greene         33 F    43 West Hartford CT
  148  10/14   M0119   28:42   9:15 Matthew Chisholm        8 M   233 Farmington CT
  149  13/14   M5059   28:44   9:15 Scott Berry            58 M   159
  150  11/25   F4049   28:44   9:15 Nancy Berry            40 F   158 Simsbury CT
   4/25/2004  6:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 4
                            Simsbury River Run
    April 25, 2004    5K (USATF Certified #CT97004DR)      Simsbury, CT
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  151  10/21   F2029   28:44   9:15 Sarah Tartar           29 F   116 Manchester CT
  152  11/21   F2029   28:46   9:16 Tara Gagne             24 F   178 Wolcott CT
  153  12/25   F4049   28:49   9:17 Vicky Slade            40 F   111 Southington CT
  154  12/21   F2029   28:51   9:17 Dana Mccormick         28 F    67 Avon CT
  155  13/21   F2029   29:01   9:21 Katy Fressola          25 F    37 West Hartford CT
  156  15/28   F0119   29:02   9:21 Beth Cote              16 F   241 Granby CT
  157  28/36   M4049   29:02   9:21 Gary Cote              46 M   243 Grandby CT
  158  14/21   F2029   29:10   9:24 Victoria Gardner       23 F   169 W Hartford CT
  159  10/10   M2029   29:11   9:24 David Candelora        22 M   168 N Haven CT
  160  13/25   F4049   29:11   9:24 Connie Bird            44 F   216 Rocky Hill CT
  161  14/25   F4049   29:13   9:25 Pamela Sullivan        40 F   167 S Windsor CT
  162  15/25   F4049   29:27   9:29 Jodi Boland            40 F   235 Granby CT
  163  29/36   M4049   29:37   9:32 Dave Toothill          47 M   122 Rocky Hill CT
  164  15/25   F3039   29:45   9:35 Kathleen Sowa          33 F   187 Southington CT
  165  16/28   F0119   29:45   9:35 Christine Dameus       12 F   240
  166  17/28   F0119   29:52   9:37 Lauren Sexton          12 F   105 Weatogue CT
  167  16/25   F4049   29:55   9:38 Donna Bolasevich       47 F    10 Windsor CT
  168  16/25   F3039   30:05   9:41 Stacy Roden            32 F    91 Torrington CT
  169  17/25   F4049   30:07   9:42 Nancy Farrell          44 F   143 Windsor CT
  170  30/36   M4049   30:07   9:42 Henry Dandshall        49 M   144 Simsbury CT
  171   9/9    M6069   30:11   9:43 Tony Plansky           60 M    83 Simsbury CT
  172  18/28   F0119   30:11   9:43 Jennifer Sieber        12 F   239
  173  15/21   F2029   30:13   9:44 Allison Zitta          26 F   135 Bristol CT
  174  19/28   F0119   30:24   9:48 Courtney Dumais        15 F   238 Simsbury CT
  175  20/28   F0119   30:35   9:51 Melanie Mulshine       14 F    72 Simsbury CT
  176  31/36   M4049   30:35   9:51 Brian Beloin           45 M     8 Avon CT
  177  21/28   F0119   30:35   9:51 Lisa Harrison          14 F    45 Simsbury CT
  178   6/11   F5059   30:41   9:53 Adrienne Cerniglia     57 F    15 Bristol CT
  179  18/25   F4049   30:50   9:56 Donna Balcezak         43 F     5 Granby CT
  180  32/36   M4049   30:55   9:57 Todd Thode             45 M   118 Simsbury CT
  181  19/25   F4049   30:56   9:58 Angelee Carta          48 F   225 Manchester NH
  182  11/14   M0119   31:06  10:01 Ian Sullivan           14 M   166 S Windsor CT
  183  22/28   F0119   31:11  10:03 Annie Petitti          15 F    80 Simsbury CT
  184  16/21   F2029   31:22  10:06 Lorraine Fraga         23 F    36 Stoughton MA
  185   1/2    F6069   31:26  10:07 Caroline Lloyd         63 F    59 Farmington CT
  186  17/21   F2029   31:33  10:10 Irina Esterlis         27 F    29 Vernon CT
  187  20/25   F4049   31:35  10:10 Marie Rider            41 F    88 Cheshire CT
  188   7/11   F5059   31:46  10:14 Susan Gatcomb          50 F   250 Simsbury CT
  189  21/25   F4049   31:57  10:17 Sarah Roberson         40 F    90 Avon CT
  190   8/11   F5059   32:07  10:21 Sandy Plourde          50 F   218 Torrington CT
  191  17/25   F3039   32:15  10:23 Kelly Connors          32 F   136 Weatogue CT
  192  27/31   M3039   32:15  10:23 Terry Connors          37 M   137 Weatogue CT
  193  18/25   F3039   32:17  10:24 Katia Selby            34 F   103 Simsbury CT
  194  12/14   M0119   32:29  10:28 Brian Ward             14 M   127 Simsbury CT
  195  19/25   F3039   32:35  10:30 Karen Feldstein        32 F   188 East Haven CT
  196  28/31   M3039   32:36  10:30 Robert Thompson        30 M   252 Amston CT
  197  20/25   F3039   32:38  10:30 Margaret Schubach      36 F   163 Unionville CT
  198   9/11   F5059   32:41  10:32 Karen Plansky          58 F    82 Simsbury CT
  199  29/31   M3039   32:50  10:34 Anthony Shockley       30 M   109 Unionville CT
  200  21/25   F3039   32:54  10:36 Jennifer Shockley      30 F   110 Unionville CT
   4/25/2004  6:40PM



                                                                      Page 5
                            Simsbury River Run
    April 25, 2004    5K (USATF Certified #CT97004DR)      Simsbury, CT
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  201  23/28   F0119   32:56  10:36 Michelle Sexton        10 F   106 Weatogue CT
  202  33/36   M4049   32:57  10:37 Peter Sexton           45 M   104 Weatogue CT
  203  18/21   F2029   33:03  10:38 Allison Rutka          29 F    93 Hartford CT
  204  10/11   F5059   33:18  10:43 Bea Cerrone            56 F    16 Bristol CT
  205  34/36   M4049   33:21  10:44 Bruce Landi            46 M    56 E Granby CT
  206   2/2    F6069   33:23  10:45 Phyllis Mcmahon        64 F    69 Canton CT
  207  24/28   F0119   33:28  10:46 Kelly Ward              9 F   128 Simsbury CT
  208  25/28   F0119   33:28  10:47 Tess Mackay             9 F    62 Weatogue CT
  209  22/25   F3039   33:37  10:50 Christine Rooskas      33 F   153 Thomaston CT
  210  19/21   F2029   33:40  10:51 Eva White              26 F   130 East Hampton CT
  211  22/25   F4049   33:41  10:51 Deborah Gaudet         46 F   165 Wethersfield CT
  212  23/25   F4049   33:48  10:53 Patty Bozeman          40 F    11 West Simsbury CT
  213  26/28   F0119   33:49  10:53 Natalie Sadlon         11 F   160 Simsbury CT
  214  35/36   M4049   33:53  10:55 Jon Sadlon             46 M   161 Simsbury CT
  215  14/14   M5059   33:59  10:57 Dave Kulas             53 M   151 Simsbury CT
  216  27/28   F0119   34:00  10:57 Rachel Landi           12 F    57 E Granby CT
  217  20/21   F2029   34:21  11:04 Suzanne Thompson       26 F   120 Amston CT
  218  21/21   F2029   34:26  11:05 Shannon Paidas         27 F   145 West Simsbury CT
  219  24/25   F4049   34:35  11:08 Laura Shively          43 F   107 Enfield CT
  220  13/14   M0119   35:14  11:21 Matt Lafrennie         12 M    55 Longmeadow MA
  221  36/36   M4049   35:17  11:22 Dave Lafrennie         45 M    54 Longmeadow MA
  222  23/25   F3039   36:33  11:46 Brooke Joiner          35 F   185 Burlington CT
  223  24/25   F3039   37:12  11:59 Cynthia Thomas         37 F   119 Avon CT
  224  30/31   M3039   37:14  12:00 Michael Diesenhof      34 M    24 Avon CT
  225  14/14   M0119   38:40  12:27 Mark Beloin            10 M   253 Avon CT
  226  11/11   F5059   52:40  16:58 Jo-Anne Lodovico       57 F    60 Bristol CT
  227  25/25   F4049   54:37  17:35 Julie Mackay           41 F    63 Weatogue CT
  228  28/28   F0119 1:11:11  22:55 Victoria Gravereaux     8 F    42 Simsbury CT
  229  31/31   M3039 1:11:13  22:56 Stephen Gravereaux     39 M    41 Simsbury CT
  230  25/25   F3039 1:11:55  23:09 Diane Kane             35 F   246 Farmington CT
   4/25/2004  6:40PM