Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/vt/Sep21_2003Sm_1_set1.shtml

2003 Smokejacks on the Marketplace 10K

Burlington, VT, September 21, 2003

[Male Overall | Female Overall | Age Groups ]

Overall

2003 Smokejacks on the Marketplace 10K Run

2003 Smokejacks on the Marketplace 10K Run

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2003


Results By Howie & Nan Atherton

10K Run

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    George Deane            Burlington  VT      23 ***** M 19-24        32:18    5:13/M
       2    Joe Shaw                White River Jct  VT 22 ***** M 19-24        32:24    5:14/M
       3    Sam Davis               Colchester  VT      42 ***** M 40-44        32:46    5:17/M
       4    Tim Watson              Colchester  VT      32 ***** M 30-34        33:20    5:23/M
       5    Evan Pilachowski        Waterbury  VT       22 ***** M 19-24        33:35    5:25/M
       6    David Mead              Bethesda  MD        35     1 M 35-39        33:38    5:25/M
       7    Randy Sightler          Burlington  VT      44     1 M 40-44        33:42    5:26/M
       8    Justin Ryea             Burlington  VT      24     1 M 19-24        33:58    5:29/M
       9    Joshua Brown            Burlington  VT      35     2 M 35-39        34:15    5:31/M
      10    Keith Wilkerson         Middlebury  VT      33     1 M 30-34        35:06    5:40/M
      11    Allen Mead              Hinesburg  VT       36     3 M 35-39        36:07    5:50/M
      12    Kasie Enman             Huntington  VT      24 ***** F 19-24        36:18    5:51/M
      13    Jack Pilla              Charlotte  VT       45     1 M 45-49        37:07    5:59/M
      14    Sarah Hann              Winchester  NH      30 ***** F 30-34        37:10    6:00/M
      15    Bruce Perlow            Charlotte  VT       25     1 M 25-29        37:11    6:00/M
      16    Gordon MacFarland       Richmond  VT        55     1 M 55-59        37:20    6:01/M
      17    Sean Solberg            Burlington  VT      25     2 M 25-29        37:53    6:07/M
      18    James Farrington        Essex Junction  VT  33     2 M 30-34        38:00    6:08/M
      19    Maurice Brown           Burlington  VT      37     4 M 35-39        38:02    6:08/M
      20    Dennis Wrest            Burlington  VT      33     3 M 30-34        38:22    6:11/M
      21    Pascal Cravedi-Chang    Burlington  VT      49     2 M 45-49        38:25    6:12/M
      22    John Daly               Burlington  VT      32     4 M 30-34        38:29    6:12/M
      23    Carole Harris           S Burlington  VT    36 ***** F 35-39        38:34    6:13/M
      24    Lyman Clark             Williston  VT       46     3 M 45-49        38:38    6:14/M
      25    Megan Malgeri           Essex Junction  VT  22 ***** F 19-24        38:39    6:14/M
      26    Mark Wanner             Essex Junction  VT  38     5 M 35-39        38:47    6:15/M
      27    Charlie White           Burlington  VT      54     1 M 50-54        38:48    6:15/M
      28    Nicole Wilkerson        Middlebury  VT      32 ***** F 30-34        38:49    6:16/M
      29    Michael Dimick          Burlington  VT      22     2 M 19-24        39:05    6:18/M
      30    Erik Holenstein         Burlington  VT      26     3 M 25-29        39:33    6:23/M
      31    Molly Coseno            Winooski  VT        25     1 F 25-29        39:34    6:23/M
      32    Jon Reidel              Burlington  VT      35     6 M 35-39        39:37    6:23/M
      33    Matthew Murawski        Winooski  VT        31     5 M 30-34        39:37    6:23/M
      34    Keith Brown             Burlington  VT      40     2 M 40-44        39:56    6:26/M
      35    Rose Nash               Hardwick  VT        24     1 F 19-24        40:02    6:27/M
      36    Tom Hartshorn           Shelburne  VT       40     3 M 40-44        40:05    6:28/M
      37    John Valentine          Roxbury  VT         54     2 M 50-54        40:07    6:28/M
      38    J P Gagnon              Burlington  VT      32     6 M 30-34        40:08    6:28/M
      39    Bill Dysart             Williston  VT       51     3 M 50-54        40:22    6:31/M
      40    Bob Corey               Colchester  VT      47     4 M 45-49        40:40    6:34/M
      41    Jessica Cover           Richmond  VT        33     1 F 30-34        40:47    6:35/M
      42    Bill Eichhorn           Burlington  VT      49     5 M 45-49        40:56    6:36/M
      43    Dick Millar             Montpelier  VT      42     4 M 40-44        41:03    6:37/M
      44    Jeffrey Padgett         Burlington  VT      33     7 M 30-34        41:22    6:40/M
      45    Kevin Nadzam            Montpelier  VT      29     4 M 25-29        41:24    6:41/M
      46    Matthew Dugan           Burlington  VT      39     7 M 35-39        41:26    6:41/M
      47    Dhyan  Nirmegh          Huntington  VT      50     4 M 50-54        41:29    6:41/M
      48    Molly Enman             Huntington  VT      28     2 F 25-29        41:32    6:42/M
      49    Yvon Lamarche           Vergennes  VT       54     5 M 50-54        41:35    6:42/M
      50    Thomas Rhoads           Williston  VT       50     6 M 50-54        41:36    6:43/M
      51    Seth Podolsky           Burlington  VT      29     5 M 25-29        41:41    6:43/M
      52    Tim Tremblay            Essex Junction  VT  36     8 M 35-39        41:54    6:45/M
      53    Tiffany Frazar          Burlington  VT      25     3 F 25-29        42:00    6:46/M
      54    Timothy Leclair         Colchester  VT      30     8 M 30-34        42:10    6:48/M
      55    Todd Barker             Jericho  VT         35     9 M 35-39        42:18    6:49/M
      56    John Howe               Burlington  VT      44     5 M 40-44        42:24    6:50/M
      57    John Zeigle             Colchester  VT      43     6 M 40-44        42:25    6:50/M
      58    Kurt Hughes             Richmond  VT        44     7 M 40-44        42:27    6:51/M
      59    Robin Robitaille        Barton  VT          52     7 M 50-54        42:36    6:52/M
      60    Megan Valentine         Williston  VT       24     2 F 19-24        42:46    6:54/M
      61    Derek Punt              Essex Junction  VT  32     9 M 30-34        42:51    6:55/M
      62    Susan Alexander         Richmond  VT        45     1 F 45-49        42:52    6:55/M
      63    John Brennan            S Burlington  VT    37    10 M 35-39        42:53    6:55/M
      64    Prem Pulami             Williston  VT       33    10 M 30-34        42:54    6:55/M
      65    E J Kieffer             White River Jct  VT 32    11 M 30-34        42:56    6:55/M
      66    Jessica Tuttle          Burlington  VT      25     4 F 25-29        43:09    6:58/M
      67    Andrea Boehmcke         South Burlington  V 35     1 F 35-39        43:34    7:02/M
      68    Paul Andrew             So. Burlington  VT  54     8 M 50-54        43:41    7:03/M
      69    David Mosher            Colchester  VT      44     8 M 40-44        43:45    7:03/M
      70    Kyle Barry              Burlington  VT      21     3 M 19-24        43:53    7:05/M
      71    Judd Allen              Burlington  VT      44     9 M 40-44        43:55    7:05/M
      72    Brian Savage            S Hero  VT          31    12 M 30-34        43:56    7:05/M
      73    Patrick Strom           Burlington  VT      27     6 M 25-29        44:08    7:07/M
      74    Moira Durnin            Stowe  VT           52     1 F 50-54        44:14    7:08/M
      75    Matthew Crowley         Lebanon  NH         25     7 M 25-29        44:17    7:09/M
      76    Scott Bliss             S Burlington  VT    25     8 M 25-29        44:18    7:09/M
      77    Neil Bean               St Albans  VT       40    10 M 40-44        44:21    7:09/M
      78    Susan Kelley            Burlington  VT      33     2 F 30-34        44:22    7:09/M
      79    Steve Eckberg           Burlington  VT      39    11 M 35-39        44:31    7:11/M
      80    Michael Zemianek        St Albans  VT       32    13 M 30-34        44:37    7:12/M
      81    Michael Stoddard        Burlington  VT      26     9 M 25-29        44:38    7:12/M
      82    Joshua Lobe             Burlington  VT      43    11 M 40-44        44:53    7:14/M
      83    Amy Leventhal           Burlington  VT      23     3 F 19-24        45:23    7:19/M
      84    Jack Chan               Winooski  VT        25    10 M 25-29        45:51    7:24/M
      85    Jordan Drori            Burlington  VT      21     4 M 19-24        45:54    7:24/M
      86    Walter Greenberg        Underhill Center  V 47     6 M 45-49        46:12    7:27/M
      87    Paul Gibson             Seattle  WA         41    12 M 40-44        46:16    7:28/M
      88    Caroline O Connor       Burlington  VT      25     5 F 25-29        46:17    7:28/M
      89    Kate Harris             Burlington  VT      23     4 F 19-24        46:24    7:29/M
      90    Anne Treadwell          Burlington  VT      35     2 F 35-39        46:28    7:30/M
      91    Neil Wheelwright        Burlington  VT      46     7 M 45-49        46:36    7:31/M
      92    Sara Kruk               Essex Junction  VT  30     3 F 30-34        46:37    7:31/M
      93    Heidi Hales             Burlington  VT      32     4 F 30-34        46:40    7:32/M
      94    Robert Mongeon          Colchester  VT      36    12 M 35-39        46:55    7:34/M
      95    Sharon King             Cambridge  VT       43     1 F 40-44        47:08    7:36/M
      96    Joanne Brooks           Essex Junction  VT  31     5 F 30-34        47:11    7:37/M
      97    Jessie Holmes           Burlington  VT      24     5 F 19-24        47:12    7:37/M
      98    Sue Bronson             S Burlington  VT    54     2 F 50-54        47:21    7:38/M
      99    Nicholas Prior          Essex Junction  VT  13     1 M  1-18        47:33    7:40/M
     100    Justin Wygmans          Burlington  VT      34    14 M 30-34        47:33    7:40/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Kent Murdick            Killington  VT      38    13 M 35-39        47:34    7:40/M
     102    Monique Gilbert         Jericho  VT         36     3 F 35-39        47:37    7:41/M
     103    Gordon Johnson          Ayer's Cliff  PQ    62     1 M 60-64        47:37    7:41/M
     104    Brian Penders           South Burlington  V 33    15 M 30-34        47:41    7:41/M
     105    Megan McIntosh          Shelburne  VT       26     6 F 25-29        47:41    7:41/M
     106    David Thompson          Burlington  VT      37    14 M 35-39        47:42    7:42/M
     107    Dan McFadden            Jericho  VT         38    15 M 35-39        47:54    7:44/M
     108    Michele Rose            Burlington  VT      37     4 F 35-39        48:02    7:45/M
     109    Jeff Bourdeau           Winooski  VT        40    13 M 40-44        48:02    7:45/M
     110    Christopher Spears      W Windsor  VT       26    11 M 25-29        48:02    7:45/M
     111    Kurt Kaffenberger       Burlington  VT      45     8 M 45-49        48:03    7:45/M
     112    Jessica Mathias         So. Burlington  VT  24     6 F 19-24        48:10    7:46/M
     113    Melinda Miller          Burlington  VT      52     3 F 50-54        48:11    7:46/M
     114    Sue Conklin             Burlington  VT      35     5 F 35-39        48:14    7:47/M
     115    Nathaniel Tipton        Winooski  VT        30    16 M 30-34        48:15    7:47/M
     116    Dan Morris              Shelburne  VT       53     9 M 50-54        48:33    7:50/M
     117    John McNeil             Newton Highlands  M 43    14 M 40-44        48:39    7:51/M
     118    Andrew Raubvogel        Burlington  VT      42    15 M 40-44        48:39    7:51/M
     119    Charlie Catlett         Burlington  VT      37    16 M 35-39        48:46    7:52/M
     120    Chelsea Dugan           Burlington  VT      28     7 F 25-29        48:47    7:52/M
     121    Ana Barria              So. Burlington  VT  30     6 F 30-34        49:05    7:55/M
     122    Heidi Keller            Burlington  VT      22     7 F 19-24        49:08    7:55/M
     123    Stephen Mason           Burlington  VT      49     9 M 45-49        49:09    7:56/M
     124    Brad Prior              Essex Junction  VT  40    16 M 40-44        49:21    7:58/M
     125    Emma Wall               Burlington  VT      25     8 F 25-29        49:28    7:59/M
     126    Penelope Wall           Burlington  VT      23     8 F 19-24        49:28    7:59/M
     127    Virginia Besthoff       Charlotte  VT       46     2 F 45-49        49:30    7:59/M
     128    Kristin Watson          Colchester  VT      28     9 F 25-29        49:49    8:02/M
     129    Bill Heise              Burlington  VT      61     2 M 60-64        49:50    8:02/M
     130    Bob Behrens             Burlington  VT      37    17 M 35-39        49:53    8:03/M
     131    Thomas Guerriero        Williston  VT       49    10 M 45-49        49:55    8:03/M
     132    John Mahoney            Burlington  VT      49    11 M 45-49        50:02    8:04/M
     133    Michael Harrison        Burlington  VT      56     2 M 55-59        50:04    8:05/M
     134    George Demas            Colchester  VT      41    17 M 40-44        50:15    8:06/M
     135    Liza Daniels            Rehobooth  MA       24     9 F 19-24        50:15    8:06/M
     136    Trevor Whipple          Barre  VT           41    18 M 40-44        50:16    8:06/M
     137    Raymond Mainer          Hinesburg  VT       53    10 M 50-54        50:20    8:07/M
     138    Mary Kehoe              Burlington  VT      45     3 F 45-49        50:23    8:08/M
     139    Marie Sandoval          Essex Junction  VT  35    18 M 35-39        50:30    8:09/M
     140    Cathleen Farrington     Essex Junction  VT  35     6 F 35-39        50:33    8:09/M
     141    Jason Stetz             Chazy  NY           27    12 M 25-29        50:37    8:10/M
     142    Sara Stanley            So. Burlington  VT  23    10 F 19-24        50:40    8:10/M
     143    Delphine Perie-Curnier  Burlington  VT      31     7 F 30-34        50:56    8:13/M
     144    Amanda Harris           Burlington  VT      23    11 F 19-24        50:56    8:13/M
     145    Eric Boyer              Montpelier  VT      26    13 M 25-29        51:14    8:16/M
     146    Linda Coffin            Grand Isle  VT      62     1 F 60-64        51:26    8:18/M
     147    Megan Harris            Burlington  VT      25    10 F 25-29        51:27    8:18/M
     148    Milissa Phillips        Hinesburg  VT       30     8 F 30-34        51:30    8:18/M
     149    Jenny Crowley           Lebanon  NH         25    11 F 25-29        51:32    8:19/M
     150    Regina Quintin          Essex Junction  VT  28    12 F 25-29        51:37    8:20/M
     151    Hayley McNeal           So. Burlington  VT  29    13 F 25-29        51:40    8:20/M
     152    Bruce Cunningham        Burlington  VT      51    11 M 50-54        51:42    8:20/M
     153    Quentin Dombro          Burlington  VT      51    12 M 50-54        51:46    8:21/M
     154    Sara Crowley            Meredith  HI        21    12 F 19-24        51:47    8:21/M
     155    Betsy Baker             Burlington  VT      41     2 F 40-44        51:54    8:22/M
     156    Dominique Briar         Benson  VT          25    14 F 25-29        52:10    8:25/M
     157    Ruben Rodriguez         San Antonio  TX     33    17 M 30-34        52:42    8:30/M
     158    Kelly Thomas            Colchester  VT      27    15 F 25-29        52:46    8:31/M
     159    Jack Myers              Burlington  VT      42    19 M 40-44        52:49    8:31/M
     160    Jill Sullivan           Shelburne  VT       32     9 F 30-34        52:51    8:31/M
     161    Todd Sirak              Shelburne  VT       24     5 M 19-24        52:52    8:32/M
     162    Tricia Case Senzel      S Burlington  VT    40     3 F 40-44        52:56    8:32/M
     163    Kristen Kelly           Burlington  VT      24    13 F 19-24        52:57    8:32/M
     164    Matthew Kelly           Burlington  VT      25    14 M 25-29        52:58    8:33/M
     165    David Ridley            Burlington  VT      35    19 M 35-39        53:09    8:34/M
     166    Lori Myers              Burlington  VT      42     4 F 40-44        53:24    8:37/M
     167    Rusin Rosemary          Florence  VT        60     2 F 60-64        53:26    8:37/M
     168    Laura Mina              Burlington  VT      23    14 F 19-24        53:30    8:38/M
     169    Brian Dumez             Portsmouth  NH      30    18 M 30-34        53:35    8:39/M
     170    Mary Furtado            Milton  VT          43     5 F 40-44        53:43    8:40/M
     171    Katie Erwinski          Burlington  VT      27    16 F 25-29        53:48    8:41/M
     172    Cathy Hartshorn         Barre  VT           46     4 F 45-49        53:54    8:42/M
     173    Bobbi Reeves            Peru  NY            56     1 F 55-59        53:54    8:42/M
     174    David Boyle             South Burlington  V 32    19 M 30-34        53:57    8:42/M
     175    Bret Findley            Winooski  VT        37    20 M 35-39        53:59    8:42/M
     176    Chuck De Burlo          Burlington  VT      52    13 M 50-54        54:00    8:43/M
     177    Chip Winner             Middlebury  VT      54    14 M 50-54        54:01    8:43/M
     178    Robin Perez             Winooski  VT        33    10 F 30-34        54:16    8:45/M
     179    Kimberly Barnish        Burlington  VT      31    11 F 30-34        54:32    8:48/M
     180    David Siegel            Burlington  VT      45    12 M 45-49        54:39    8:49/M
     181    Andrea Layden           Burlington  VT      23    15 F 19-24        54:47    8:50/M
     182    Maura O Sullivan        Burlington  VT      36     7 F 35-39        54:57    8:52/M
     183    Carolyn Bever           Essex Junction  VT  28    17 F 25-29        55:02    8:53/M
     184    Clodagh Coghlan         Burlington  VT      36     8 F 35-39        55:12    8:54/M
     185    Bernadette Regan        North Conway  NH    25    18 F 25-29        55:50    9:00/M
     186    Emily Kallock           Hinesburg  VT       27    19 F 25-29        55:51    9:00/M
     187    Denise Colpitts         Burlington  VT      40     6 F 40-44        56:06    9:03/M
     188    Signe Daly              Burlington  VT      35     9 F 35-39        56:08    9:03/M
     189    Rebecca Metz            Burlington  VT      33    12 F 30-34        56:18    9:05/M
     190    Carolyn Lukancic        Burlington  VT      30    13 F 30-34        56:20    9:05/M
     191    Karen Cruickshank       Colchester  VT      44     7 F 40-44        56:30    9:07/M
     192    Eleanor Slattery        S Burlington  VT    60     3 F 60-64        56:31    9:07/M
     193    Maura O'Dea             Burlington  VT      32    14 F 30-34        56:34    9:07/M
     194    Parminder Padgett       Burlington  VT      33    15 F 30-34        56:34    9:07/M
     195    Geoff Raeder            Burlington  VT      29    15 M 25-29        56:37    9:08/M
     196    Laurie Kutner           Burlington  VT      45     5 F 45-49        56:38    9:08/M
     197    Cory Hayes-Colangeli    Essex Junction  VT  31    16 F 30-34        56:51    9:10/M
     198    Lori Yarrow             Hinesburg  VT       50     4 F 50-54        56:55    9:11/M
     199    John Horchner           Burlington  VT      42    20 M 40-44        57:36    9:17/M
     200    Jeff Pratt              Groton  MA          30    20 M 30-34        57:38    9:18/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     201    Bridget Corkery         Winooski  VT        28    20 F 25-29        57:38    9:18/M
     202    Sara Commins            Winooski  VT        31    17 F 30-34        57:43    9:19/M
     203    Chris Valyou            Burlington  VT      21     6 M 19-24        57:49    9:20/M
     204    Shannon Malloy          S Burlington  VT    31    18 F 30-34        57:51    9:20/M
     205    Nicole Veilleux         Charlotte  VT       31    19 F 30-34        58:03    9:22/M
     206    Randy Hill              Burlington  VT      32    21 M 30-34        58:04    9:22/M
     207    Sonell Grobler          S Burlington  VT    32    20 F 30-34        58:06    9:22/M
     208    Sharon Lyons            Burlington  VT      38    10 F 35-39        58:06    9:22/M
     209    Marsha Lawrence         Plattsburgh  NY     40     8 F 40-44        58:06    9:22/M
     210    John Goglia             Burlington  VT      36    21 M 35-39        58:07    9:22/M
     211    Truxton Ryan            Benson  VT          34    22 M 30-34        58:34    9:27/M
     212    Jamey Magowan           Winooski  VT        44    21 M 40-44        59:22    9:35/M
     213    Sarah Martin            Burlington  VT      18     1 F  1-18        59:33    9:36/M
     214    Allison Stebe           Sudbury  MA         23    16 F 19-24        59:40    9:37/M
     215    Robin Packard           Burlington  VT      41     9 F 40-44        59:46    9:38/M
     216    Paul Clare              Braedenton  FL      64     3 M 60-64        59:54    9:40/M
     217    Holly Moriglioni        Burlington  VT      32    23 M 30-34        59:59    9:40/M
     218    Erin Dufault            Williston  VT       28    21 F 25-29      1:00:10    9:42/M
     219    Peter Dufault           Williston  VT       30    24 M 30-34      1:00:10    9:42/M
     220    Colleen Shanahan        Burlington  VT      33    21 F 30-34      1:00:26    9:45/M
     221    Kerry Niedermeier       Burlington  VT      28    22 F 25-29      1:00:27    9:45/M
     222    Xu Zhou                 Burlington  VT      37    11 F 35-39      1:00:32    9:46/M
     223    Karen Miller            Waterbury  VT       39    12 F 35-39      1:00:39    9:47/M
     224    Christina Griffin       So. Burlington  VT  33    22 F 30-34      1:00:40    9:47/M
     225    Eric Griffin            So. Burlington  VT  37    22 M 35-39      1:00:41    9:47/M
     226    Priya Lapham            Winooski  VT        25    23 F 25-29      1:00:49    9:49/M
     227    Leslie Davis            Underhill  VT       34    23 F 30-34      1:00:51    9:49/M
     228    Sandra Dombro           Burlington  VT      47     6 F 45-49      1:00:58    9:50/M
     229    Rachael Schwartz        Burlington  VT      30    24 F 30-34      1:01:19    9:53/M
     230    Betty Lacharite         Winooski  VT        68     1 F 65-69      1:01:22    9:54/M
     231    Donald Lacharite        Winooski  VT        72     1 M 70-99      1:01:22    9:54/M
     232    Patrick Mahoney         S Burlington  VT    61     4 M 60-64      1:01:24    9:54/M
     233    Satanta Walsh           Burlington  VT      33    25 F 30-34      1:01:48    9:58/M
     234    Stephanie Bergeron      Essex Junction  VT  26    24 F 25-29      1:01:48    9:58/M
     235    Tree Cleary             Burlington  VT      28    25 F 25-29      1:01:54    9:59/M
     236    Danielle Grise          Burlington  VT      30    26 F 30-34      1:02:01   10:00/M
     237    Rose Bergeron           Essex Junction  VT  47     7 F 45-49      1:02:17   10:03/M
     238    Cara Ladouceur          Burlington  VT      30    27 F 30-34      1:02:36   10:06/M
     239    Erin Orser              So. Burlington  VT  27    26 F 25-29      1:03:47   10:17/M
     240    Sarah Sausville         Burlington  VT      24    17 F 19-24      1:04:32   10:25/M
     241    Caroline Gibson         Burlington  VT      37    13 F 35-39      1:05:11   10:31/M
     242    Ashley Goodrum          Burlington  VT      27    27 F 25-29      1:05:25   10:33/M
     243    Kathleen Maloney        Burlington  VT      29    28 F 25-29      1:05:25   10:33/M
     244    Rebecca Longe           Shelburne  VT       34    28 F 30-34      1:05:46   10:36/M
     245    Tim Keefe               Hinesburg  VT       39    23 M 35-39      1:07:03   10:49/M
     246    Christian Behr          Burlington  VT      67     1 M 65-69      1:09:43   11:15/M
     247    Kelly Search            Williston  VT       30    29 F 30-34      1:09:46   11:15/M
     248    John Luman              St Albans  VT       38    24 M 35-39      1:09:47   11:15/M
     249    Kristin Anderson        Lakewood  OH        27    29 F 25-29      1:11:15   11:30/M
     250    June Behr               Burlington  VT      65     2 F 65-69      1:11:48   11:35/M
     251    Dave Walsh              Burlington  VT      54    15 M 50-54      1:13:22   11:50/M
     252    Sue Read                                    47     8 F 45-49      1:13:55   11:55/M
     253    Stephanie Rogriguez     San Antonio  TX     27    30 F 25-29      1:17:41   12:32/M

Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com