Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/vt/Oct5_20thAn_set1.shtml

20th Annual Leaf Peepers Half Marathon & 5K

Waterbury, VT, October 5, 2003

[Half Marathon Top Ten Men & Women | Half Marathon Age Groups | 5K Overall | 5K Top Ten Men & Women | 5K Age Groups ]

Half Marathon Overall

                       THE 20TH ANNUAL LEAF PEEPERS
                        HALF-MARATHON AND 5KM RACE
  Oct. 5, 2003   USATF CERTIFIED HALF MARATHON #VT99006WN   Waterbury, VT
           Timing By: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/47   M1929 1:10:23  5:23 Bruce Hyde             20 M   354 Waitsfield VT           
    2   1/99   M4049 1:14:56  5:43 Ronald Shaiko          44 M   676 Hanover NH              
    3   1/77   M3039 1:15:37  5:47 Joshua Brown           35 M    92 Burlington VT           
    4   2/47   M1929 1:16:57  5:53 Eli Enman              26 M   221 Huntington VT           
    5   3/47   M1929 1:17:43  5:56 Patrick Conway         26 M   155 South Londonderry VT    
    6   4/47   M1929 1:18:39  6:00 Brian Mulry            24 M   520 West Hartford VT        
    7   5/47   M1929 1:20:15  6:08 Evan Pilachowski       22 M   587 Bennington VT           
    8   2/99   M4049 1:20:49  6:10 Norman Larson          47 M   408 Burlington VT           
    9   3/99   M4049 1:21:36  6:14 Allan Heathman         46 M   324 Newbory VT              
   10   4/99   M4049 1:21:59  6:16 Jack Pilla             45 M   588 Charlotte VT            
   11   6/47   M1929 1:22:53  6:20 Brendan Barden         26 M    34 Hinesburg VT            
   12   7/47   M1929 1:23:10  6:21 Ben Schersten          24 M   667 Montpelier VT           
   13   8/47   M1929 1:23:23  6:22 Aaron Baggish          28 M    30 Cambridge MA            
   14   2/77   M3039 1:23:34  6:23 Michael Early          39 M   215 Huntington VT           
   15   1/108  F1929 1:23:41  6:23 Amy Vile               27 F     1 Essex Junction VT       
   16   1/56   M5059 1:24:12  6:26 Pascal Cravedi-Cheng   50 M   165 Burlington VT           
   17   2/56   M5059 1:24:14  6:26 Charles White          54 M   761 Burlington VT           
   18   5/99   M4049 1:24:30  6:27 Lyman Ross             44 M   644 Essex Jct VT            
   19   3/56   M5059 1:24:42  6:28 Stephen Titcomb        52 M   725 Richmond VT             
   20   9/47   M1929 1:24:51  6:29 Chester Areson         22 M   796                         
   21   3/77   M3039 1:24:58  6:29 John Daly              32 M   176 Burlington VT           
   22   4/77   M3039 1:25:23  6:31 Patrick Lowkes         30 M   428 Wallingford VT          
   23  10/47   M1929 1:25:35  6:32 Ben Copans             27 M   156 Montpelier VT           
   24   6/99   M4049 1:26:00  6:34 Mark Nelson            49 M   533 Jericho VT              
   25   5/77   M3039 1:26:20  6:36 Bill Eschholz          36 M   224 Richmond VT             
   26   7/99   M4049 1:26:24  6:36 Chuck Landry           47 M   405 Plainfield NH           
   27   6/77   M3039 1:26:39  6:37 Pj Telep               32 M   716 Waitsfield VT           
   28   8/99   M4049 1:26:50  6:38 Rick Kelley            46 M   378 Hinesburg VT            
   29   2/108  F1929 1:27:00  6:39 Malia Mason            25 F   461 Norwich VT              
   30   4/56   M5059 1:27:15  6:40 Denis Hall             52 M   292 Manchester NH           
   31   7/77   M3039 1:27:16  6:40 Daniel Scheidt         32 M   665 Burlington VT           
   32   3/108  F1929 1:27:38  6:42 Rose Nash              24 F   529 Hardwick VT             
   33   8/77   M3039 1:28:59  6:48 Jon Reidel             35 M     9 Burlington VT           
   34   9/77   M3039 1:29:00  6:48 Chris Cover            38 M   159 Richmond VT             
   35  10/77   M3039 1:29:01  6:48 Bill Morvan            38 M   517 Northfield VT           
   36   9/99   M4049 1:29:04  6:48 Kerryn Brandt          46 M    78 Yardley PA              
   37  10/99   M4049 1:29:27  6:50 Victor Nuovo           44 M   548 Shelburne VT            
   38   5/56   M5059 1:29:35  6:50 Mike Feulner           50 M   233 Duxbury VT              
   39  11/99   M4049 1:29:39  6:51 Robert Mckinley        44 M   475 Manalapan NJ            
   40  12/99   M4049 1:29:53  6:52 Ben Rose               43 M   641 Williston VT            
   41  13/99   M4049 1:29:58  6:52 Tim Grover             41 M   285 Waterbury VT            
   42  11/77   M3039 1:30:10  6:53 James Howard           32 M   351 Jericho VT              
   43  12/77   M3039 1:30:24  6:54 Jon Floyd              31 M   237 Waterbury VT            
   44  13/77   M3039 1:30:28  6:54 Jeff Kauffman          32 M   375 Stowe VT                
   45  14/77   M3039 1:30:32  6:55 Jamie Holmes           35 M   344 Norwich VT              
   46  14/99   M4049 1:30:37  6:55 Ken Schatz             49 M   663 South Burlington VT     
   47   1/111  F3039 1:30:48  6:56 Lisa Damren            34 F   179 West Lebanon NH         
   48   6/56   M5059 1:31:05  6:57 John Valentine         54 M   739 Roxbury VT              
   49  11/47   M1929 1:31:09  6:58 Chaz Lyons             25 M   436 Weybridge VT            
   50   4/108  F1929 1:31:12  6:58 Sara Pope              26 F   594 Burlington VT           
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   7/56   M5059 1:31:24  6:59 Larry Kimball          54 M   387 Burlington VT           
   52   8/56   M5059 1:31:38  7:00 Zeke Zucker            59 M     8 Jeffersonville VT       
   53  15/99   M4049 1:31:44  7:00 Bob Corey              47 M   158 Colchester VT           
   54   2/111  F3039 1:31:45  7:00 Jessica Cover          33 F   160 Richmond VT             
   55  12/47   M1929 1:32:06  7:02 Ryan Stoddard          27 M   707 Brookline MA            
   56  15/77   M3039 1:32:15  7:03 Derek Hammel           32 M   295 Weybridge VT            
   57  13/47   M1929 1:33:03  7:06 Richard Dickinson      25 M   196 Concord NH              
   58  16/99   M4049 1:33:16  7:07 Jim Desnoyers          49 M   195 Fairfax VT              
   59  17/99   M4049 1:33:42  7:09 Don George             45 M   257 Richmond VT             
   60   1/78   F4049 1:33:45  7:10 Shari Bashaw           42 F    40 St. Albans VT           
   61  16/77   M3039 1:34:03  7:11 Stephan Wood           37 M   779 Pittsford VT            
   62  18/99   M4049 1:34:16  7:12 Terry Delaney          47 M   186 Charlotte VT            
   63  17/77   M3039 1:34:22  7:12 Thomas Rogers          37 M   634 Winooski VT             
   64  19/99   M4049 1:34:24  7:12 Michael Moller-Marino  49 M   499 Middletown CT           
   65   5/108  F1929 1:34:37  7:14 Elizabeth Reaves       23 F   609 Woodstock VT            
   66  20/99   M4049 1:34:37  7:14 Ronald Macbruce        49 M   438 Brookfield VT           
   67  21/99   M4049 1:34:41  7:14 Steve Yandow           42 M   780 Waterbury VT            
   68  18/77   M3039 1:34:43  7:14 John Brennan           37 M    80 South Burlington VT     
   69  22/99   M4049 1:34:46  7:14 David Polow            49 M   592 Morrisville VT          
   70  19/77   M3039 1:34:49  7:14 John Doty              39 M   200 Westford VT             
   71   3/111  F3039 1:34:53  7:15 Kim Morgan             34 F   507 Beverly MA              
   72   6/108  F1929 1:35:11  7:16 Anna Malsberger        24 F   450 Somerville MA           
   73  14/47   M1929 1:35:11  7:16 Timothy Baker          26 M    32 Cambridge MA            
   74  23/99   M4049 1:35:16  7:16 Forrest Lemoine        48 M   414 Shelburne VT            
   75  20/77   M3039 1:35:18  7:17 Mike Goodhart          32 M   266 Jericho VT              
   76  24/99   M4049 1:35:29  7:17 Chris Armen            49 M    21 Simsbury CT             
   77  25/99   M4049 1:35:39  7:18 Christopher Hawks      41 M   319 Port Jefferson NY       
   78  15/47   M1929 1:35:49  7:19 Jonathan Eck           23 M   216 South Royalton VT       
   79   1/10   M6099 1:35:53  7:19 Nat Goodhue            63 M   267 Stowe VT                
   80  21/77   M3039 1:36:00  7:20 Christopher Walczak    35 M   746 Montpelier VT           
   81   1/1    M0118 1:36:01  7:20 Ian Cyr                17 M   174 Bristol VT              
   82  26/99   M4049 1:36:03  7:20 Ron Girard             43 M   261 Burlington VT           
   83   9/56   M5059 1:36:10  7:21 Dave Miller            51 M   491 Essex Jct VT            
   84  22/77   M3039 1:36:23  7:22 David Frandina         33 M   245 Northfield VT           
   85  23/77   M3039 1:36:24  7:22 Joe Connelly           38 M   152 Burlington VT           
   86  27/99   M4049 1:36:25  7:22 Dean Lizotte           44 M   418 Grantham NH             
   87  24/77   M3039 1:36:38  7:23 Scott Nichols          38 M   538 Essex VT                
   88  10/56   M5059 1:36:55  7:24 P.t. Burke             55 M   109 Winooski VT             
   89  25/77   M3039 1:36:55  7:24 Keith Klepeis          38 M   395 Essex Junction VT       
   90  16/47   M1929 1:37:19  7:26 Kevin Nadzam           29 M   527 Montpelier VT           
   91   4/111  F3039 1:37:23  7:26 Daener Norris          30 F   543 New Haven VT            
   92  28/99   M4049 1:37:28  7:27 Jim Kenny              49 M   382 Knowlton QC             
   93  26/77   M3039 1:37:30  7:27 Bob Stahl              38 M   699 Colchester VT           
   94  27/77   M3039 1:37:30  7:27 Winsor Lowe            32 M   427 Rhinebeck NY            
   95  28/77   M3039 1:37:41  7:28 Andrew Kepes           36 M   383 Addison VT              
   96  29/77   M3039 1:37:44  7:28 Derek Punt             32 M   601 Colchester VT           
   97   7/108  F1929 1:37:44  7:28 Melissa Fournier       22 F   242 East Barre VT           
   98  11/56   M5059 1:37:45  7:28 Charles Arnold         56 M    22 Huntington VT           
   99  17/47   M1929 1:37:47  7:28 Michael Stoddard       26 M   706 Burlington VT           
  100  12/56   M5059 1:37:47  7:28 Robert Stasey          58 M   702 Natick MA               
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101   8/108  F1929 1:37:49  7:28 Molly Enman            28 F   222 Huntington VT           
  102  13/56   M5059 1:37:55  7:29 Michael Desanto        54 M   191 Milton VT               
  103  30/77   M3039 1:38:04  7:29 Ian Boyle              32 M    75 Ottawa ON               
  104  14/56   M5059 1:38:07  7:30 Robert Popp            51 M   595 Plainfield VT           
  105   9/108  F1929 1:38:07  7:30 Ali Connolly           23 F   153 Middlebury VT           
  106  29/99   M4049 1:38:11  7:30 Tom Strasser           43 M   710 Waterbury Center VT     
  107   2/78   F4049 1:38:19  7:30 Susan Turcotte         45 F   737 Richmond VT             
  108  15/56   M5059 1:38:20  7:31 Ron Brosius            54 M    88 Huntington VT           
  109  10/108  F1929 1:38:25  7:31 Straub Tracy           29 F   730 Waitsfield VT           
  110  18/47   M1929 1:38:33  7:31 Michael Hartman        29 M   313 Jersey City NJ          
  111  30/99   M4049 1:38:36  7:32 Wayne Brownell         49 M    97 Colchester VT           
  112  31/77   M3039 1:38:38  7:32 Bill Rogers            39 M   632 Huntington VT           
  113   3/78   F4049 1:38:39  7:32 Cheri Audet            41 F    27 Fairfax VT              
  114  31/99   M4049 1:38:45  7:32 William O'connor       48 M   550 Swanton VT              
  115  32/99   M4049 1:39:01  7:34 Judd Allen             44 M    15 Burlington VT           
  116   5/111  F3039 1:39:08  7:34 Carla Chandler         38 F   133 Plainfield NH           
  117  33/99   M4049 1:39:09  7:34 Timothy Reny           45 M   614 Underhill Center VT     
  118   6/111  F3039 1:39:11  7:34 Susan Kelley           33 F   379 Burlington VT           
  119  32/77   M3039 1:39:16  7:35 Eric Peterson          31 M   575 Winooski VT             
  120  19/47   M1929 1:39:19  7:35 Brad Noble             29 M   540 Brookline MA            
  121  16/56   M5059 1:39:21  7:35 Bruce Gould            51 M   271 Lyndon Center VT        
  122  34/99   M4049 1:39:22  7:35 Dennis Casey           45 M   130 Waterford VT            
  123  33/77   M3039 1:39:24  7:35 Noel Bumpas            31 M   102 Burlington VT           
  124  11/108  F1929 1:39:33  7:36 Megan Valentine        24 F   740 Williston VT            
  125  34/77   M3039 1:39:44  7:37 Thomas Dukas           35 M   210 St. Albans VT           
  126   7/111  F3039 1:39:46  7:37 Tamera Gebo-Wilber     39 F   256 Great Barrington MA     
  127  17/56   M5059 1:39:48  7:37 Michael Gordon         56 M   269 Essex Jct VT            
  128  18/56   M5059 1:39:50  7:37 John Petrolini         54 M   578 Westwood MA             
  129  35/99   M4049 1:39:56  7:38 Walter Greenberg       47 M   276 Underhill Center VT     
  130  36/99   M4049 1:40:03  7:38 Nelson Carter          43 M   128 Lebanon NH              
  131  35/77   M3039 1:40:12  7:39 Moe Kinney             32 M   393 Milton VT               
  132  37/99   M4049 1:40:15  7:39 Francis Brisson        47 M    82 Leichester VT           
  133   1/21   F5059 1:40:15  7:39 Carson Foote           50 F   240 Middlebury VT           
  134  38/99   M4049 1:40:17  7:39 Mark Mulder            45 M   519 Allendale NJ            
  135  39/99   M4049 1:40:18  7:40 Christopher Ludington  49 M   431 Morrisville VT          
  136  36/77   M3039 1:40:24  7:40 Tom Roberge            34 M   627 Middlesex VT            
  137  40/99   M4049 1:40:29  7:40 Tom Howard             48 M   352 Richmond VT             
  138  19/56   M5059 1:40:45  7:42 Bill Bly               55 M    65 Charlotte VT            
  139  37/77   M3039 1:40:48  7:42 Steven Offenhartz      37 M   551 Burlington VT           
  140  38/77   M3039 1:41:06  7:43 Chad Pidgeon           36 M   584 Grand Isle VT           
  141   4/78   F4049 1:41:07  7:43 Catherine D'amour      43 F   178 Westmount QC            
  142  41/99   M4049 1:41:07  7:43 Paulo Saldanha         40 M   177 Westmount QC            
  143   5/78   F4049 1:41:12  7:44 Joy Peterson           43 F   688 Williston VT            
  144  42/99   M4049 1:41:14  7:44 Jeff Bourdeau          40 M    71 Winooski VT             
  145   2/10   M6099 1:41:15  7:44 Dave Chioffi           60 M   134 Woodstock VT            
  146  20/47   M1929 1:41:22  7:44 Scott Magnan           27 M   444 Burlington VT           
  147  43/99   M4049 1:41:24  7:45 Mitch Norotsky         40 M   542 South Burlington VT     
  148   6/78   F4049 1:41:36  7:45 Sue Scheer             43 F   664 Burlington VT           
  149  20/56   M5059 1:41:40  7:46 Thomas Houser          56 M   349 Sheppton PA             
  150  44/99   M4049 1:41:59  7:47 Mike Sewell            44 M   675 Napanee ON              
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  21/56   M5059 1:42:02  7:47 Paul Munn              57 M   522 Lyme NH                 
  152   8/111  F3039 1:42:02  7:47 Liz Munn               30 F   521 Essex Jct VT            
  153  45/99   M4049 1:42:03  7:48 Andrew Slote           40 M   686 Plano TX                
  154  46/99   M4049 1:42:08  7:48 Dennis Shaffer         49 M   799                         
  155  47/99   M4049 1:42:09  7:48 Michael Reedy          42 M   610 La Jolla CA             
  156  22/56   M5059 1:42:12  7:48 Charles Windisch       50 M   773 Essex Jct VT            
  157  23/56   M5059 1:42:14  7:48 Thomas Pagnotta        54 M   559 Hooksett NH             
  158  24/56   M5059 1:42:18  7:49 Mitchell Knisbacher    53 M   396 Burlington VT           
  159  48/99   M4049 1:42:21  7:49 Thomas Nuovo           40 M   547 Burlington VT           
  160  25/56   M5059 1:42:23  7:49 James Atchinson        51 M    24 Waterbury VT            
  161  49/99   M4049 1:42:23  7:49 Tom Cardinal           40 M   125 Essex Jct VT            
  162  12/108  F1929 1:42:24  7:49 Sarah Czok             25 F   175 Burlington VT           
  163  39/77   M3039 1:42:27  7:49 Ramsey Ahmed           31 M    11 Montpelier VT           
  164   7/78   F4049 1:42:31  7:50 Nina Aitken            48 F    13 Waterbury Center VT     
  165  40/77   M3039 1:42:48  7:51 Bart Sponseller        30 M   697 Burlington VT           
  166  26/56   M5059 1:42:55  7:51 Keith Bockus           51 M    66 Hubbardston MA          
  167  21/47   M1929 1:42:55  7:52 Jason Foley            27 M   239 Norwich VT              
  168  22/47   M1929 1:42:57  7:52 Dante Napolitano       27 M   528 Burlington VT           
  169  13/108  F1929 1:43:09  7:53 Tammy Russell          26 F   226 Plainfield VT           
  170  41/77   M3039 1:43:12  7:53 Dan Greenleaf          36 M   278 Waterbury Ctr VT        
  171  14/108  F1929 1:43:12  7:53 Jennifer Wolfson       29 F   778 Burlington VT           
  172  15/108  F1929 1:43:18  7:53 Sarah Mason            22 F   462 Lyme NH                 
  173  27/56   M5059 1:43:30  7:54 Mike Bouthillette      52 M    72 St. Albans VT           
  174  42/77   M3039 1:43:30  7:54 Mike Bessette          33 M    56 St. Albans VT           
  175  50/99   M4049 1:43:31  7:54 Dick Millar            42 M   488 Montpelier VT           
  176  51/99   M4049 1:43:39  7:55 Dave Hammond           43 M   296 Huntington VT           
  177  43/77   M3039 1:43:39  7:55 Michael Smith          36 M   691 Keene NH                
  178  28/56   M5059 1:43:51  7:56 Cliff Held             57 M   330 West Dover VT           
  179  16/108  F1929 1:43:55  7:56 Bonnie Willet          23 F   771 Burlington VT           
  180  52/99   M4049 1:44:01  7:57 Louis Prue             41 M   600 Hinesburg VT            
  181  44/77   M3039 1:44:02  7:57 Brian Penders          33 M   570 South Burlington VT     
  182  17/108  F1929 1:44:03  7:57 Megan Mcintosh         26 F   472 Shelburne VT            
  183   2/21   F5059 1:44:06  7:57 Ruth Blauwiekel        50 F    62 Burlington VT           
  184  18/108  F1929 1:44:07  7:57 Kate Harris            23 F   309 Burlington VT           
  185  53/99   M4049 1:44:11  7:57 Neil Bean              40 M    41 St.albans VT            
  186  45/77   M3039 1:44:12  7:57 Charles Price          35 M   597 Winooski VT             
  187  19/108  F1929 1:44:13  7:57 Tessa Walker           28 F   748 Newmarket NH            
  188   3/21   F5059 1:44:14  7:58 Betsy Laflame          51 F   402 Waitsfield VT           
  189  54/99   M4049 1:44:14  7:58 William Reynolds       45 M   618 Waitsfield VT           
  190  55/99   M4049 1:44:21  7:58 Richard Pierce         40 M   586 Boston MA               
  191  56/99   M4049 1:44:21  7:58 Michael Rocha          44 M   630 Boston MA               
  192  57/99   M4049 1:44:23  7:58 Alan Small             46 M   687 Orange VT               
  193   9/111  F3039 1:44:33  7:59 Symantha Brower        37 F    90 St. Albans VT           
  194   8/78   F4049 1:44:38  7:59 Pamela Lowe            40 F   425 Waterbury VT            
  195  10/111  F3039 1:44:39  7:59 Nicole Gorman          34 F   270 Charlotte VT            
  196   9/78   F4049 1:44:44  8:00 Joyce Judy             47 F   368 Waterbury VT            
  197  11/111  F3039 1:44:59  8:01 Anne Treadwell         35 F   731 Burlington VT           
  198   4/21   F5059 1:45:00  8:01 Sue Bronson            54 F    86 South Burlington VT     
  199  29/56   M5059 1:45:10  8:02 Jose Rodriguez         51 M   631 Wilmington DE           
  200  20/108  F1929 1:45:12  8:02 Jennifer Zelko         28 F   784 Barre VT                
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201   5/21   F5059 1:45:15  8:02 Melinda Miller         52 F   494 Burlington VT           
  202  46/77   M3039 1:45:23  8:03 Matt Neikirk           34 M   531 Brattleboro VT          
  203  47/77   M3039 1:45:24  8:03 Howard Kalfus          34 M   369 Colchester VT           
  204  58/99   M4049 1:45:27  8:03 Joe Grant              45 M   272 Warren VT               
  205  59/99   M4049 1:45:29  8:03 Mike Harris            45 M   311 Williston VT            
  206  12/111  F3039 1:45:33  8:04 Ingrid Jonas           37 F   366 Enosburg Falls VT       
  207  30/56   M5059 1:45:39  8:04 Jean-Guy Poirier       52 M   591 Belmont MA              
  208  60/99   M4049 1:45:41  8:04 Steve Burks            48 M   112 Grand Isle VT           
  209  23/47   M1929 1:45:45  8:04 Jack Bell              29 M    48 Putney VT               
  210  13/111  F3039 1:45:46  8:05 Kathleen Carrara       39 F   127 Charlotte VT            
  211  14/111  F3039 1:45:48  8:05 Laurie Geromini        34 F   258 Hingham MA              
  212  61/99   M4049 1:45:49  8:05 Kenneth Bunce          42 M   103 Barre VT                
  213  21/108  F1929 1:45:51  8:05 Christine O'hern       27 F   552 Burlington VT           
  214  24/47   M1929 1:45:53  8:05 Patrick Strom          27 M   711 Burlington VT           
  215  15/111  F3039 1:45:54  8:05 Kate Williams          36 F   772 Waitsfield VT           
  216  16/111  F3039 1:45:55  8:05 Virginia Morse         38 F   515 Weathersfield VT        
  217  10/78   F4049 1:45:56  8:05 Nancy Eames            46 F   213 Underhill VT            
  218  25/47   M1929 1:45:58  8:05 Justin Barton-Caplin   26 M    39 Montpelier VT           
  219  62/99   M4049 1:46:05  8:06 Mark Murphy            42 M   525 Wethersfield CT         
  220  26/47   M1929 1:46:06  8:06 Stephen Trull          26 M   733 Burlington VT           
  221  31/56   M5059 1:46:17  8:07 Jeff Murchie           51 M   523 Springfield VT          
  222  32/56   M5059 1:46:20  8:07 Carter Smith           52 M   689 Williston VT            
  223  63/99   M4049 1:46:22  8:07 Jack Nee               48 M   530 Essex VT                
  224  48/77   M3039 1:46:28  8:08 Greg Peloquin          39 M   568 Lafox IL                
  225  22/108  F1929 1:46:29  8:08 Anne Mccully           21 F   468 Burlington VT           
  226  11/78   F4049 1:46:44  8:09 Phyllis Arsenault-Berr 46 F    23 Duxbury VT              
  227  17/111  F3039 1:46:46  8:09 Lisa Duff              33 F   208 Barre VT                
  228  18/111  F3039 1:46:47  8:09 Jennifer Stevens       31 F   705 Winooski VT             
  229  12/78   F4049 1:46:51  8:10 Judy Harvey            47 F   316 Sharon VT               
  230  49/77   M3039 1:46:52  8:10 Bryan Hirschman        32 M   338 Northfield VT           
  231  64/99   M4049 1:46:57  8:10 Barry Metayer          43 M   483 Milton VT               
  232  19/111  F3039 1:47:00  8:10 Linda Ramsdell         39 F   604 Hardwick VT             
  233  20/111  F3039 1:47:04  8:10 Patricia Harmeyer      36 F   304 Underhill VT            
  234  65/99   M4049 1:47:08  8:11 Jerry Mcmahan          42 M   479 Waterbury VT            
  235  33/56   M5059 1:47:14  8:11 Paul Philbin           50 M   579 Shelburne VT            
  236  21/111  F3039 1:47:14  8:11 Kristi Lunny           37 F   433 So. Burlington VT       
  237  13/78   F4049 1:47:22  8:12 Robyn Schenck          45 F   666 Burlington VT           
  238  50/77   M3039 1:47:23  8:12 David Unger            32 M   738 Hillsborough NJ         
  239  27/47   M1929 1:47:30  8:12 Joseph Resteghini      29 M   615 Colchester VT           
  240  22/111  F3039 1:47:35  8:13 Jennifer Tollefson     33 F   727 Rhinebeck NY            
  241  23/111  F3039 1:47:36  8:13 Pamela Raymond         39 F   607 Stowe VT                
  242  14/78   F4049 1:47:37  8:13 Kimberly Pierce        41 F   585 Marshfield VT           
  243  51/77   M3039 1:47:40  8:13 Eric Morris            32 M   509 Charlotte VT            
  244  24/111  F3039 1:47:41  8:13 Lee-Anne Martin        36 F   459 Moretown VT             
  245  66/99   M4049 1:47:43  8:13 David Macgowan         40 M   441 Waterbury VT            
  246  25/111  F3039 1:47:49  8:14 Chandra Walsh          37 F   751 St Albans VT            
  247  52/77   M3039 1:47:49  8:14 Paul Brown             34 M    96 Montpelier VT           
  248   1/2    F0118 1:47:50  8:14 Natalie Ruppertsberger 14 F   653 Plainfield NH           
  249  23/108  F1929 1:47:51  8:14 Carolyn Mehrtens       22 F   481 Burlington VT           
  250  15/78   F4049 1:47:56  8:14 Cathy Martell          45 F   457 St Albans VT            
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  67/99   M4049 1:47:57  8:15 Peter Rennard          49 M   612 Orange CA               
  252  16/78   F4049 1:48:12  8:16 Ellie Ferguson         43 F   232 N. Haverhill NH         
  253  24/108  F1929 1:48:15  8:16 Jillian Hansen         25 F   302 Yarmouth ME             
  254  28/47   M1929 1:48:17  8:16 Peter W Johnson        29 M   360 Burlington VT           
  255  26/111  F3039 1:48:17  8:16 Heidi Glotfelty        35 F   262 S. Londonderry VT       
  256  68/99   M4049 1:48:20  8:16 Chuck Burton           46 M   113 Coventry RI             
  257  34/56   M5059 1:48:26  8:17 Michael Villemaire     50 M   744 Uxbridge MA             
  258  53/77   M3039 1:48:30  8:17 Kristofer Nolan        32 M   541 Morrisville VT          
  259   3/10   M6099 1:48:38  8:18 Gene Nichols           60 M   537 Stowe VT                
  260  17/78   F4049 1:48:38  8:18 Karin Berno            40 F    50 St. Albans VT           
  261  27/111  F3039 1:48:39  8:18 Barbara Patterson      37 F   564 Calais VT               
  262  69/99   M4049 1:48:41  8:18 John Ritter            48 M   625 Waterbury VT            
  263  28/111  F3039 1:48:48  8:18 Melanie Berno          37 F    51 St. Albans VT           
  264  35/56   M5059 1:48:49  8:18 Ormond Mongeon         52 M   502 Winooski VT             
  265  25/108  F1929 1:48:51  8:19 Susannah Cowden        22 F   161 Middlebury VT           
  266  36/56   M5059 1:48:58  8:19 Stuart Whitney         50 M   766 Waterbury Ctr VT        
  267  18/78   F4049 1:49:00  8:19 Robin Seaman           41 F   672 Barre VT                
  268  29/111  F3039 1:49:02  8:19 Lisa Kingsbury         30 F   390 Stowe VT                
  269  19/78   F4049 1:49:07  8:20 Kelley Higgins         40 F   337 Middlebury VT           
  270  20/78   F4049 1:49:17  8:21 Susan Callahan-Brown   43 F   120 Albany VT               
  271  21/78   F4049 1:49:19  8:21 Milly Archer           46 F    20 Montpelier VT           
  272  70/99   M4049 1:49:29  8:22 Rob Rothman            49 M   648 Waterbury VT            
  273  26/108  F1929 1:49:29  8:22 Zpora Perry            24 F   573 Essex Junction VT       
  274  71/99   M4049 1:49:30  8:22 Roger Clapp            49 M   136 Waterbury VT            
  275   4/10   M6099 1:49:35  8:22 Gordon Johnson         62 M   359 Ayer's Cliff QC         
  276  72/99   M4049 1:49:36  8:22 Eric Filkowski         44 M   235 Waterbury Center VT     
  277  27/108  F1929 1:49:36  8:22 Carla Provost          23 F   598 Salem MA                
  278  28/108  F1929 1:49:44  8:23 Heather Fauth          24 F   230 South Royalton VT       
  279  30/111  F3039 1:49:47  8:23 Tina Lecours           36 F   410 Jericho VT              
  280  29/108  F1929 1:49:48  8:23 Mollie Moriarty        26 F   508 Waitsfield VT           
  281  54/77   M3039 1:49:49  8:23 Winston Rost           38 M   647 North Duxbury VT        
  282  31/111  F3039 1:49:51  8:23 Kayden Will            32 F   770 Burlington VT           
  283  73/99   M4049 1:49:55  8:24 Michael Jewett         44 M   792 Waterbury Ctr VT        
  284  22/78   F4049 1:49:58  8:24 Louise Sivak           42 F   684 Jericho VT              
  285  30/108  F1929 1:49:59  8:24 Barb Bushnell          29 F   115 Winooski VT             
  286  32/111  F3039 1:50:02  8:24 Michelle Choiniere     36 F   135 Jericho VT              
  287  29/47   M1929 1:50:03  8:24 Gavin King             28 M   388 Somerville MA           
  288  23/78   F4049 1:50:06  8:24 Elizabeth Harris       46 F   307 Holliston MA            
  289  24/78   F4049 1:50:08  8:25 Linda King             48 F   389 South Duxbury VT        
  290   5/10   M6099 1:50:11  8:25 Steve Aikenhead        62 M    12 Perkinsville VT         
  291  74/99   M4049 1:50:16  8:25 Lee Lynd               45 M   435 Meridan NH              
  292  37/56   M5059 1:50:16  8:25 John Mchugh            51 M   471 Graniteville VT         
  293  31/108  F1929 1:50:18  8:25 Jessica Talling        25 F   713 Amherst MA              
  294  33/111  F3039 1:50:18  8:25 Amy Picotte            39 F   583 Underhill VT            
  295  25/78   F4049 1:50:20  8:25 Susan White            40 F   762 Jericho VT              
  296  55/77   M3039 1:50:22  8:26 Garett Maccurtain      32 M   439 Duxbury VT              
  297  32/108  F1929 1:50:24  8:26 Jennifer Robinson      25 F   629 Burlington VT           
  298  75/99   M4049 1:50:27  8:26 Michael Clernick       49 M   794                         
  299  34/111  F3039 1:50:28  8:26 Stacia Connor          37 F   154 West Hartford VT        
  300  35/111  F3039 1:50:29  8:26 Marybeth Early         37 F   214 Huntington VT           
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  76/99   M4049 1:50:35  8:27 Peter Hebert           44 M   328 Stowe VT                
  302  26/78   F4049 1:50:36  8:27 Nancy Gonneville       46 F   264 Northfield VT           
  303  36/111  F3039 1:50:44  8:27 Sarah Lemieux          36 F   413 White River Jct VT      
  304  30/47   M1929 1:50:50  8:28 Jeff Mongeon           24 M   501 Colchester VT           
  305  37/111  F3039 1:50:55  8:28 Meghan Hess            39 F   335 Charlotte VT            
  306  27/78   F4049 1:51:20  8:30 Thea Van Der Geest     47 F   741 Plainfield VT           
  307  33/108  F1929 1:51:23  8:30 Ellen Whitman          28 F   763 Brighton MA             
  308  34/108  F1929 1:51:24  8:30 Robyn Comstock         22 F   150 Barre VT                
  309  56/77   M3039 1:51:25  8:30 Cauley Greene          30 M   277 Cambridge MA            
  310   6/10   M6099 1:51:30  8:31 Doug Berry             60 M    52 Norfolk VA              
  311  28/78   F4049 1:51:39  8:31 Kathy Mcardle          41 F   464 Barre VT                
  312  38/56   M5059 1:51:50  8:32 Robert Boyd            58 M    74 Stoneham MA             
  313  31/47   M1929 1:51:57  8:33 William Tine           29 M   724 Charlestown MA          
  314  32/47   M1929 1:51:57  8:33 John Brooks            27 M    87 Norwich VT              
  315  77/99   M4049 1:52:02  8:33 Darrick Norris         42 M   544 St. Albans VT           
  316  33/47   M1929 1:52:06  8:34 George Phillips        29 M   581 Plainfield VT           
  317  38/111  F3039 1:52:06  8:34 Linda Mitchell         39 F   498 Costa Mesa CA           
  318  29/78   F4049 1:52:11  8:34 Carol Van Dyke         47 F   742 Stowe VT                
  319  30/78   F4049 1:52:17  8:34 Ginger Lambert         49 F   404 Rochester VT            
  320  78/99   M4049 1:52:18  8:34 Thomas Bednar          43 M    45 Essex Junction VT       
  321  39/111  F3039 1:52:20  8:35 Becky Martell          38 F   456 Fairfax VT              
  322  40/111  F3039 1:52:21  8:35 Kelly Zeno             35 F   786 Hinesburg VT            
  323  41/111  F3039 1:52:25  8:35 Marta Downing          34 F   202 Portsmouth NH           
  324  79/99   M4049 1:52:30  8:35 Joe Loga               40 M   421 Montpelier VT           
  325  35/108  F1929 1:52:35  8:36 Andrea Cabral          29 F   117 Montpelier VT           
  326  80/99   M4049 1:52:40  8:36 Andrew Walsh           42 M   750 St. Albans VT           
  327  31/78   F4049 1:52:41  8:36 Ann Bushey             45 F   114 Montpelier VT           
  328  42/111  F3039 1:52:44  8:36 Suzy Coburn            34 F   140 Winooski VT             
  329  39/56   M5059 1:52:49  8:37 Frank Short            57 M   681 St Albans VT            
  330  36/108  F1929 1:52:51  8:37 Erin Plourde           23 F   590 Burlington VT           
  331  43/111  F3039 1:52:53  8:37 Tatum Simon            30 F   683 West Lebanon NH         
  332  44/111  F3039 1:52:57  8:37 Kim Whitney            36 F   764 Waterbury VT            
  333  34/47   M1929 1:52:57  8:37 Nathan Orgain          29 M   556 Burlington VT           
  334  81/99   M4049 1:52:58  8:38 John Buck              47 M   100 Waterbury Ctr VT        
  335  40/56   M5059 1:52:59  8:38 John Morton            57 M   516 Thetford Ctr VT         
  336  35/47   M1929 1:53:17  8:39 Peter Truong           29 M   734 Brookline MA            
  337  45/111  F3039 1:53:24  8:39 Renee Hagerty          38 F   290 Jericho VT              
  338  57/77   M3039 1:53:25  8:40 Rick Norton            30 M   545 South Burlington VT     
  339  36/47   M1929 1:53:26  8:40 Daniel Tuhus-Dubrow    22 M   736 Burlington VT           
  340  37/108  F1929 1:53:34  8:40 Dayna Collette         24 F   145 Burlington VT           
  341  38/108  F1929 1:53:36  8:40 Karen Frucci           29 F   250 Burlington VT           
  342  46/111  F3039 1:53:40  8:41 Hilary Roper           34 F   640 Stowe VT                
  343  39/108  F1929 1:53:47  8:41 Emily Hatch            23 F   318 New York NY             
  344  40/108  F1929 1:53:47  8:41 Megan Sands            23 F   659 New York NY             
  345  41/108  F1929 1:53:48  8:41 Kyle Wheale            23 F   759 New York NY             
  346  41/56   M5059 1:53:55  8:42 Frank Heaphy           52 M   321 South Burlington VT     
  347  47/111  F3039 1:53:56  8:42 Hannah Luceareli       34 F   429 New Haven VT            
  348  82/99   M4049 1:54:00  8:42 R. Scott Dillon        48 M   198 Burlington VT           
  349  48/111  F3039 1:54:02  8:42 Nicole Houghton        32 F   347 Burlington UN           
  350  83/99   M4049 1:54:12  8:43 Andrew Seaton          44 M   673 Hinesburg VT            
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  84/99   M4049 1:54:27  8:44 Bob Britt              47 M    83 South Burlington VT     
  352  32/78   F4049 1:54:29  8:44 Ruth Kennedy           42 F   381 Newton MA               
  353   6/21   F5059 1:54:31  8:45 Teresa Keegan          50 F   376 Putney VT               
  354  33/78   F4049 1:54:34  8:45 Ann Laramee            43 F   407 Westford VT             
  355  58/77   M3039 1:54:35  8:45 Joerg Hermans          37 M   333 Norwalk CT              
  356  42/56   M5059 1:54:40  8:45 Robert Pompei          55 M   593 Cumberland RI           
  357  34/78   F4049 1:54:41  8:45 Suzanne Burgos         43 F   106 Randolph VT             
  358  85/99   M4049 1:54:52  8:46 Douglas Mann           44 M   451 Middlesex VT            
  359  49/111  F3039 1:54:56  8:47 Breena Holmes          37 F   343 Middlebury VT           
  360  42/108  F1929 1:54:57  8:47 Laura Horn             24 F   345 Medford MA              
  361  43/108  F1929 1:54:58  8:47 Sarah Markowitz        22 F   454 Somerville MA           
  362  44/108  F1929 1:54:58  8:47 Dana Currier           23 F   172 Sheffield MA            
  363  45/108  F1929 1:55:00  8:47 Mercedes Trost         28 F   732 Colchester VT           
  364  59/77   M3039 1:55:07  8:47 Mic Metz               39 M   485 Montpelier VT           
  365   7/21   F5059 1:55:08  8:47 Pam Stephens           54 F   704 Chelsea VT              
  366  50/111  F3039 1:55:14  8:48 Julie Morrison         38 F   512 Graniteville VT         
  367  35/78   F4049 1:55:20  8:48 Kathy Pantzar          47 F   560 Essex Jct VT            
  368  86/99   M4049 1:55:22  8:48 Stanley Morse          44 M   514 Waterbury VT            
  369  36/78   F4049 1:55:22  8:48 Linda Macdougall       40 F   440 Colchester VT           
  370  37/47   M1929 1:55:25  8:49 Greg Goldsmith         20 M   263 Brunswick ME            
  371  46/108  F1929 1:55:25  8:49 Megan Greenleaf        22 F   281 Burlington VT           
  372  51/111  F3039 1:55:25  8:49 Becky Widschwenter     36 F   768 Waterbury VT            
  373  38/47   M1929 1:55:40  8:50 Charless Sturtevant    25 M   712 Burlington VT           
  374  52/111  F3039 1:55:44  8:50 Amy Jamieson           32 F   357 Waitsfield VT           
  375  37/78   F4049 1:55:45  8:50 Carolyn Ritter         42 F   624 Waterbury VT            
  376  47/108  F1929 1:55:47  8:50 Alexandra Block        25 F    63 New Haven CT            
  377  48/108  F1929 1:55:47  8:50 Elizabeth Randall      29 F   605 New York NY             
  378  60/77   M3039 1:56:03  8:52 William Bohmann        31 M    69 Hinesburg VT            
  379  53/111  F3039 1:56:04  8:52 Andrea Solomon         37 F   695 Middlebury VT           
  380  38/78   F4049 1:56:04  8:52 Mary Logan             41 F   423 Burlington VT           
  381  39/78   F4049 1:56:05  8:52 Robin Harris           44 F   312 Williston VT            
  382  40/78   F4049 1:56:05  8:52 Kathy Hudson           41 F   353 Williston VT            
  383  41/78   F4049 1:56:06  8:52 Tricia Senzel          40 F   674 South Burlington VT     
  384  43/56   M5059 1:56:08  8:52 Dennis Minoli          55 M   497 Barre VT                
  385  42/78   F4049 1:56:17  8:53 Mary Mougey-Labracio   41 F   518 Burlington VT           
  386  43/78   F4049 1:56:19  8:53 Solange Harvey         43 F   317 Westford VT             
  387  54/111  F3039 1:56:21  8:53 Sally Drake            30 F   204 Albany NY               
  388  87/99   M4049 1:56:22  8:53 Marc Ducharme          42 M   207 Jeffersonville VT       
  389  44/78   F4049 1:56:33  8:54 Heidi Western          42 F   758 Burlington VT           
  390  45/78   F4049 1:56:37  8:54 Kate Schwartz          44 F   670 Exeter NH               
  391  55/111  F3039 1:56:38  8:54 Dawn Lucier            35 F   430 Melrose MA              
  392  56/111  F3039 1:56:42  8:55 Prevost Josee          38 F   367 Montreal QC             
  393  88/99   M4049 1:57:00  8:56 David Hallquist        47 M   294 Hyde Park VT            
  394   7/10   M6099 1:57:15  8:57 Richard Hale           63 M   291 Brookfield VT           
  395  89/99   M4049 1:57:18  8:57 David Roller           45 M   636 So. Royalton VT         
  396  57/111  F3039 1:57:19  8:57 Joanie Donahue         34 F   199 Cornwall VT             
  397  46/78   F4049 1:57:30  8:58 Christine Payne        41 F   566 N. Middlesex VT         
  398   1/5    F6099 1:57:40  8:59 Rosemary Rusin         60 F   654 Florence VT             
  399  49/108  F1929 1:57:48  9:00 Jennifer Eggebroten    22 F   218 Middlebury VT           
  400   8/21   F5059 1:57:49  9:00 Andrea Letorney        50 F   415 Westford VT             
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401  90/99   M4049 1:57:51  9:00 Stephen Hebert         41 M   329 Richmond VT             
  402  50/108  F1929 1:57:57  9:00 Amy Buck               28 F    99 Middlebury VT           
  403  58/111  F3039 1:57:58  9:00 Christelle Desgranges- 34 F   193 Sutton QU               
  404  59/111  F3039 1:57:59  9:00 Karen Fritz            39 F   249 Union City NJ           
  405  47/78   F4049 1:58:03  9:01 Carla Hesler           43 F   334 Burlington VT           
  406  60/111  F3039 1:58:07  9:01 Roisin Viens           33 F   790 White River Jct. VT     
  407  51/108  F1929 1:58:07  9:01 Vanessa Rennard        23 F   613 New York NY             
  408  52/108  F1929 1:58:08  9:01 Regina Quintin         28 F   602 Essex VT                
  409  53/108  F1929 1:58:09  9:01 Brenda Phillips        29 F   580 Plainfield VT           
  410  61/111  F3039 1:58:10  9:01 Carolyn Howard         35 F   350 Williston VT            
  411  62/111  F3039 1:58:10  9:01 Lisa Deforge           32 F   185 Richmond VT             
  412  63/111  F3039 1:58:11  9:01 Victoria Francis       38 F   244 Williston VT            
  413  64/111  F3039 1:58:12  9:01 Marie Sandoval         35 F   658 Essex Junction VT       
  414  65/111  F3039 1:58:20  9:02 Amy Irvin Witham       32 F   355 Underhill VT            
  415  66/111  F3039 1:58:20  9:02 Robin Perez            33 F   572 Winooski VT             
  416  61/77   M3039 1:58:22  9:02 Wayne Mackenzie        39 M   442 Bristol VT              
  417  44/56   M5059 1:58:23  9:02 Tom Beers              55 M    46 East Calais VT          
  418   8/10   M6099 1:58:37  9:03 Lee Emerson            61 M   220 Shrewsbury VT           
  419  54/108  F1929 1:58:45  9:04 Devon Heath            28 F   323 Stowe VT                
  420  67/111  F3039 1:58:52  9:04 Lori Comshaw           35 F   149 Richland WA             
  421  45/56   M5059 1:58:54  9:05 Ray Aubin              52 M    26 N Attleboro MA          
  422  68/111  F3039 1:58:55  9:05 Maura O'sullivan       37 F   557 Burlington VT           
  423  55/108  F1929 1:58:56  9:05 Margaret Edmonds       23 F   217 Burlington VT           
  424  46/56   M5059 1:58:57  9:05 Don Dennis             54 M   188 St. George VT           
  425  56/108  F1929 1:59:01  9:05 Chelsea Dugan          28 F   209 Burlington VT           
  426  57/108  F1929 1:59:13  9:06 Anna Carvill           23 F   129 Milford NH              
  427  48/78   F4049 1:59:18  9:06 Anne Callahan          44 F   119 W. Windsor VT           
  428  62/77   M3039 1:59:25  9:07 Monroe Moore           39 M   503 South Burlington VT     
  429  49/78   F4049 1:59:28  9:07 Laura Medalie          40 F   480 Montpelier VT           
  430  58/108  F1929 1:59:42  9:08 Grace Branon           27 F    79 St. Albans VT           
  431  50/78   F4049 1:59:44  9:08 Molly Campbell         48 F   122 Cambridge MA            
  432  59/108  F1929 1:59:50  9:09 Kristin Clark          24 F   137 Essex Jct VT            
  433  69/111  F3039 2:00:04  9:10 Holly Bishop           38 F    59 Woodstock VT            
  434  91/99   M4049 2:00:09  9:10 Peter Sibner           43 M   682 Pittsfield MA           
  435   2/5    F6099 2:00:15  9:11 Teri Scatchard         62 F   662 No. Ferrisburg VT       
  436  70/111  F3039 2:00:30  9:12 Missy Shea             36 F   679 Warren VT               
  437  39/47   M1929 2:00:35  9:12 David Warner Jr        29 M   756 Middlebury VT           
  438  51/78   F4049 2:00:36  9:12 Debbi Hebert           40 F   327 Richmond VT             
  439  52/78   F4049 2:00:38  9:13 Sue Toolin             43 F   728 Underhill VT            
  440  71/111  F3039 2:00:44  9:13 Amy Scribner           32 F    18 Waterbury VT            
  441  63/77   M3039 2:01:02  9:14 Emmanuel Romanko       36 M   637 Burlington VT           
  442  72/111  F3039 2:01:06  9:15 Mary Bouchard          38 F    70 Wilder VT               
  443  73/111  F3039 2:01:09  9:15 Jill Moran             30 F   504 Penacook NH             
  444  60/108  F1929 2:01:09  9:15 Shana Ricker           29 F   620 Woodstock VT            
  445  74/111  F3039 2:01:14  9:15 Beth Kirkpatrick       37 F   394 Westford VT             
  446   9/21   F5059 2:01:27  9:16 Karen Hennig           55 F   331 Irasburg VT             
  447  61/108  F1929 2:01:50  9:18 Katie Lyman            27 F   434 Jamaica Plain MA        
  448  92/99   M4049 2:01:58  9:19 Jim Curtis             43 M   173 Brattleboro VT          
  449  75/111  F3039 2:01:59  9:19 Shelli Applegate       33 F    19 Belmont MA              
  450  64/77   M3039 2:02:00  9:19 Chris Durfee           33 M   211 Jericho VT              
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  62/108  F1929 2:02:06  9:19 Colleen Mccaffrey      20 F   465 West Palm Beach FL      
  452  63/108  F1929 2:02:09  9:20 Lauren Hoehlein        20 F   340 Hanover NH              
  453  40/47   M1929 2:02:16  9:20 James Porter           29 M   596 Burlington Vt VT        
  454  76/111  F3039 2:02:18  9:20 Nicole Grise           31 F   284 Burlington VT           
  455  64/108  F1929 2:02:24  9:21 Samantha Schilling     20 F   668 Hanover NH              
  456  93/99   M4049 2:02:33  9:21 Edward Stansfield      45 M   701 Plainfield NH           
  457  65/108  F1929 2:02:46  9:22 Katherine Tholen       25 F   721 Northfield MA           
  458  94/99   M4049 2:02:48  9:23 Marc Metayer           46 M   484 Barre VT                
  459  66/108  F1929 2:02:49  9:23 Karianne Papantones    28 F   561 Charlestown MA          
  460  67/108  F1929 2:02:54  9:23 Heidi Hansen           20 F   301 Rutland VT              
  461  77/111  F3039 2:03:03  9:24 Patricia Pioli         32 F   589 Lebanon NH              
  462  53/78   F4049 2:03:03  9:24 Suzanne Oler           40 F   554 Jericho VT              
  463  54/78   F4049 2:03:06  9:24 Diane Jacobs           42 F   356 Jericho VT              
  464  68/108  F1929 2:03:30  9:26 Sonia Provost          28 F   599 Salem MA                
  465  78/111  F3039 2:03:33  9:26 Janet Kepes            35 F   384 Addison VT              
  466  79/111  F3039 2:03:36  9:26 Elizabeth Hallock      33 F   293 Essex Jct. VT           
  467  69/108  F1929 2:03:50  9:27 Kristen Tatkovski      28 F   715 Vancouver WA            
  468  55/78   F4049 2:04:24  9:30 Kim Kelley             45 F   377 Middlebury VT           
  469  47/56   M5059 2:04:39  9:31 Tom Petro              53 M   577 Pipersville PA          
  470  70/108  F1929 2:04:44  9:31 Michelle Zimmerman     24 F   787 Hinesburg VT            
  471  65/77   M3039 2:04:46  9:32 David Ridley           35 M   621 Burlington VT           
  472  56/78   F4049 2:04:47  9:32 Julia Hard             44 F   303 East Calais VT          
  473  71/108  F1929 2:04:49  9:32 Emily Peterman         21 F   574 Middlebury VT           
  474  48/56   M5059 2:04:49  9:32 Dennis Malloy          58 M   448 Montpelier VT           
  475  41/47   M1929 2:04:50  9:32 Josh Hanford           29 M   298 Rochester VT            
  476  57/78   F4049 2:05:03  9:33 Louise Limoge          41 F   417 Underhill VT            
  477  72/108  F1929 2:05:10  9:33 Liza Lee Daniels       24 F   791 Rehoboth MA             
  478  95/99   M4049 2:05:10  9:33 Trevor Whipple         41 M   760 Barre VT                
  479  80/111  F3039 2:05:11  9:33 Theresa Davis          30 F   183 Williston VT            
  480  73/108  F1929 2:05:18  9:34 Emily Kallock          27 F   370 Hinesburg VT            
  481  81/111  F3039 2:05:19  9:34 Karen Bohmann          31 F    68 Hinesburg VT            
  482  42/47   M1929 2:05:33  9:35 Matthew Walterscheit   26 M   754 Panton VT               
  483  74/108  F1929 2:05:34  9:35 Jessa Block            22 F    64 Montpelier VT           
  484  43/47   M1929 2:05:34  9:35 Justin Barnard         24 M    35 Montpelier VT           
  485  82/111  F3039 2:05:40  9:36 Shari Tenney           38 F   718 Lyndonville VT          
  486  58/78   F4049 2:05:48  9:36 Isabel Mary Malan      44 F   446 Bradford NH             
  487  59/78   F4049 2:05:48  9:36 Anne Bickford          40 F    58 Salisbury NH            
  488  75/108  F1929 2:06:16  9:38 Lisa Guerrero          29 F   286 South Burlington VT     
  489  76/108  F1929 2:06:23  9:39 Lesha Gates            28 F   255 Essex Junction VT       
  490  83/111  F3039 2:06:28  9:39 Lisa Stoudt            39 F   709 Waterbury Center VT     
  491  60/78   F4049 2:06:30  9:39 Flossie Miller         45 F   492 Richmond VT             
  492  84/111  F3039 2:06:39  9:40 Laura Crain            39 F   163 Underhill VT            
  493  61/78   F4049 2:06:41  9:40 Cathy Hartshorn        46 F   314 Barre VT                
  494  85/111  F3039 2:06:43  9:40 Shannon Malloy         31 F   449 Burlington VT           
  495  66/77   M3039 2:06:44  9:40 Bruce Crowder          32 M   167 New Haven CT            
  496  67/77   M3039 2:06:48  9:41 Darrin Ries            34 M   622 St. Albans VT           
  497   9/10   M6099 2:06:49  9:41 David Greenleaf        64 M   279 Norway ME               
  498  62/78   F4049 2:07:03  9:42 Penny Stearns          40 F   703 Hinesburg VT            
  499  77/108  F1929 2:07:06  9:42 Helena Bylow           19 F   116 Shelburne VT            
  500  63/78   F4049 2:07:12  9:43 Carol Blattspieler     49 F    61 Shelburne VT            
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501  78/108  F1929 2:07:12  9:43 Holly Derosa           26 F   189 Manchester Center VT    
  502  79/108  F1929 2:07:13  9:43 Katherine Romm         29 F   639 Burlington VT           
  503  68/77   M3039 2:07:13  9:43 Jordan Romm            30 M   638 Burlington VT           
  504  80/108  F1929 2:07:13  9:43 Katherine Erwinski     27 F   223 Burlington VT           
  505  44/47   M1929 2:07:14  9:43 Thomas Compagnone      27 M   148 Burlington VT           
  506  69/77   M3039 2:07:37  9:45 Jay Sanyal             39 M   660 Lebanon NH              
  507  86/111  F3039 2:07:41  9:45 Lisa Pembroke          31 F   569 Waterbury VT            
  508   2/2    F0118 2:08:04  9:47 Elise Milne            14 F   495 Barre VT                
  509  81/108  F1929 2:08:21  9:48 Nikki Leiser           28 F   412 Brighton MA             
  510  10/21   F5059 2:08:46  9:50 Karen Mcknight         55 F   476 Underhill Center VT     
  511  82/108  F1929 2:08:49  9:50 Jennie Magidson        25 F   443 Arlington MA            
  512  96/99   M4049 2:08:50  9:50 Hank Ruppertsberger    45 M   652 Plainfield NH           
  513  87/111  F3039 2:08:52  9:50 Heide Fraske           39 F   246 Cambridge MA            
  514  64/78   F4049 2:08:53  9:50 Cathy Frey             41 F   247 Barre VT                
  515  97/99   M4049 2:08:53  9:50 Scott Frey             41 M   248 Barre VT                
  516  98/99   M4049 2:08:55  9:51 George Connelly        46 M   151 Cambridge MA            
  517  10/10   M6099 2:09:00  9:51 Dale Harris            61 M   306 Brandon VT              
  518  70/77   M3039 2:09:02  9:51 Paul Tatkovski         36 M   795 Vancouver WA            
  519  65/78   F4049 2:09:07  9:51 Jan Fraga              48 F   243 Middlebury VT           
  520  66/78   F4049 2:09:08  9:51 Janet Morrison         41 F   511 Middlebury VT           
  521  49/56   M5059 2:09:56  9:55 Fred Rossman           53 M   646 Morrisville VT          
  522  67/78   F4049 2:10:03  9:56 Lauren Slater          45 F   685 Fayston VT              
  523  88/111  F3039 2:10:04  9:56 Tamra Yandow           35 F   781 South Burlington VT     
  524  89/111  F3039 2:10:19  9:57 Tanza Foster           31 F   241 Bristol VT              
  525  83/108  F1929 2:10:22  9:57 Holly Miller           29 F   493 Colchester VT           
  526  90/111  F3039 2:10:25  9:57 Maureen Murphy         36 F   526 Hinesburg VT            
  527  50/56   M5059 2:10:29  9:58 Chip Winner            54 M   774 Middlebury VT           
  528  11/21   F5059 2:10:41  9:59 Bobbie Cohlan          50 F   141 Waccabuc NY             
  529  91/111  F3039 2:11:01 10:00 Jill Gagne             37 F   252 Williston VT            
  530  92/111  F3039 2:11:01 10:00 Sara Gagne Holmes      34 F   253 Augusta ME              
  531  84/108  F1929 2:11:04 10:00 Lori Kort              21 F   397 Burlington VT           
  532  45/47   M1929 2:11:05 10:00 Jason Baer             25 M    29 Burlington VT           
  533  71/77   M3039 2:11:32 10:02 John Brower            37 M    89 St. Albans VT           
  534  93/111  F3039 2:11:37 10:03 Kimberly Barnish       31 F    36 Burlington VT           
  535  51/56   M5059 2:11:50 10:04 Lewis Petit            53 M   576 Moretown VT             
  536  94/111  F3039 2:11:54 10:04 Renee Ross             31 F   645 Waterbury VT            
  537  12/21   F5059 2:11:56 10:04 Andrea Mcmahan         51 F   478 Waterbury VT            
  538  95/111  F3039 2:11:59 10:05 Diana Kane             37 F   371 New York NY             
  539  85/108  F1929 2:12:05 10:05 Carolyn Bever          28 F    57 Essex VT                
  540  52/56   M5059 2:12:27 10:07 Michael Ladd           59 M   401 Glover VT               
  541  86/108  F1929 2:12:31 10:07 Beth Wissinger         24 F   775 South Royalton VT       
  542  68/78   F4049 2:12:35 10:07 Margaret Daugherty     42 F   181 Essex Junction VT       
  543  96/111  F3039 2:12:39 10:08 Laurie Whittaker       33 F   767 Bolton VT               
  544  97/111  F3039 2:12:40 10:08 Wendy Rowe             33 F   651 Brandon VT              
  545  98/111  F3039 2:12:53 10:09 Stephanie Crease       36 F   166 Northfield VT           
  546  99/99   M4049 2:13:02 10:09 Jack Green             49 M   274 Barre VT                
  547   3/5    F6099 2:13:10 10:10 Katherine Kilmurry     61 F   386 Montpelier VT           
  548  87/108  F1929 2:13:31 10:12 Stephanie Young        25 F   783 South Royalton VT       
  549  53/56   M5059 2:13:31 10:12 Michael Smith          56 M   690 Essex Jct VT            
  550  13/21   F5059 2:13:33 10:12 Betty Rose             55 F   793                         
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551  88/108  F1929 2:14:11 10:15 Amanda Dileo           26 F   197 Ashland NH              
  552  89/108  F1929 2:14:25 10:16 Kristen Bunner         27 F   104 Burlington VT           
  553  14/21   F5059 2:14:43 10:17 Alfred Barber          58 F    33 Elizabeth City NC       
  554  54/56   M5059 2:15:08 10:19 Robert Penney          54 M   571 Shelburne VT            
  555  69/78   F4049 2:15:13 10:19 Honour Kane            42 F   372 New York NY             
  556  99/111  F3039 2:15:21 10:20 Danielle Grise         30 F   283 Burlington VT           
  557  15/21   F5059 2:15:24 10:20 Sue O'connor           50 F   549 Swanton VT              
  558  70/78   F4049 2:15:35 10:21 Christine Sweeney      47 F   797                         
  559  72/77   M3039 2:15:35 10:21 Chetan Desai           36 M   190 Lebanon NH              
  560 100/111  F3039 2:16:00 10:23 Karen Nicholson        37 F   539 Hartland Four Corner VT 
  561  90/108  F1929 2:16:01 10:23 Rose Bedard            22 F    43 Burlington VT           
  562  71/78   F4049 2:16:40 10:26 Barbara Newhall        46 F   535 Wolcott VT              
  563  72/78   F4049 2:16:55 10:27 Karen Cruickshank      44 F   170 Colchester VT           
  564  16/21   F5059 2:17:01 10:28 Dee Reever             54 F   611 Stowe VT                
  565  17/21   F5059 2:17:16 10:29 Nancy Clark            52 F   138 Essex Jct VT            
  566   4/5    F6099 2:17:22 10:29 Susan Bradt            61 F    77 Calais VT               
  567 101/111  F3039 2:17:38 10:30 Darlene Toce           31 F   726 Waterbury VT            
  568  91/108  F1929 2:17:40 10:31 Courtney Ziter         28 F   788 Essex Junction VT       
  569  92/108  F1929 2:17:46 10:31 Melissa Rice           25 F   619 Waterbury VT            
  570  73/77   M3039 2:17:58 10:32 Nick Morehouse         39 M   506 Warren VT               
  571  73/78   F4049 2:18:24 10:34 Donna Fay              46 F   231 South Hero VT           
  572  93/108  F1929 2:18:28 10:34 Alicia Hanford         28 F   297 Rochester VT            
  573  74/78   F4049 2:19:39 10:40 Kathryn Rose           42 F   642 Essex Jct VT            
  574  74/77   M3039 2:19:43 10:40 James Hermanowski      39 M   332 Waterbury VT            
  575  75/78   F4049 2:19:54 10:41 Hope Greenberg         48 F   275 Underhill Center VT     
  576  18/21   F5059 2:19:58 10:41 Bobbi Nichols          55 F   536 Warren VT               
  577 102/111  F3039 2:20:03 10:41 Kika Bronger           32 F    85 S. Burlington VT        
  578 103/111  F3039 2:20:04 10:42 Elizabeth Shayne       39 F   678 Burlington VT           
  579  46/47   M1929 2:20:08 10:42 Alfred Walterscheit    29 M   753 Waltham MA              
  580  94/108  F1929 2:20:31 10:44 Jen Cramer             28 F   164 Richmond VT             
  581  95/108  F1929 2:20:58 10:46 Georgia Jolink         19 F   365 Middlebury VT           
  582  47/47   M1929 2:20:59 10:46 Desha Bunton           21 M   105 Austin TX               
  583  19/21   F5059 2:21:24 10:48 Mary Durfee            57 F   212 East Calais VT          
  584   5/5    F6099 2:22:32 10:53 Kathy Greenleaf        61 F   280 Norway ME               
  585  76/78   F4049 2:25:58 11:08 Linda Alexander        42 F    14 Essex Jct VT            
  586  96/108  F1929 2:26:27 11:11 Tree Cleary            28 F   139 Winooski VT             
  587 104/111  F3039 2:26:39 11:12 Karen Mccleary         33 F   467 Winooski VT             
  588  97/108  F1929 2:26:59 11:13 Carolyn Gillis         27 F   260 Burlington VT           
  589  75/77   M3039 2:27:47 11:17 Scott Lowe             35 M   426 Wethersfield CT         
  590  55/56   M5059 2:27:50 11:17 Bj Revoir              53 M   616 South Duxbury VT        
  591  98/108  F1929 2:27:51 11:17 Adrienne Marold        22 F   455 Boston MA               
  592  99/108  F1929 2:27:51 11:17 Jennifer Pelopida      21 F   567 Warwick RI              
  593 100/108  F1929 2:27:52 11:17 Andrea Desimone        21 F   194 Warwick RI              
  594 101/108  F1929 2:27:54 11:17 Shannon Martin         23 F   460 Fairfax VT              
  595 105/111  F3039 2:28:16 11:19 Jennifer Thibeault     33 F   720 Brewster MA             
  596  20/21   F5059 2:28:34 11:20 Kim Revoir             50 F   617 South Duxbury VT        
  597  77/78   F4049 2:28:42 11:21 Nancy Thomas           45 F   723 Elizabeth City NC       
  598 106/111  F3039 2:29:10 11:23 Esther Audette         31 F    28 Fayetteville NC         
  599 107/111  F3039 2:29:53 11:26 Alyssa Guldager        34 F   287 Lyndonville VT          
  600  76/77   M3039 2:31:24 11:33 Jonathan Mcgrath       33 M   470 Westborough MA          
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601  56/56   M5059 2:32:31 11:38 Rick Cohlan            55 M   142 Waccabuc NY             
  602  21/21   F5059 2:32:40 11:39 Catherine Cannan       53 F   124 Somerville MA           
  603 102/108  F1929 2:33:19 11:42 Beth Leclair           28 F   409 Colchester VT           
  604 103/108  F1929 2:33:19 11:42 Tracy Benson           25 F    49 Randolph VT             
  605 104/108  F1929 2:33:24 11:43 Carol Spooner          27 F   698 Randolph VT             
  606  78/78   F4049 2:39:24 12:10 Ann Hayes              44 F   320 Pipersville PA          
  607 108/111  F3039 2:40:14 12:14 Carolyn Kiniry-Roberge 34 F   392 Middlesex VT            
  608 105/108  F1929 2:45:17 12:37 Annie Boyce            27 F    73 Burlington VT           
  609 106/108  F1929 2:45:17 12:37 Meggan Heaps           19 F   322 Burlington VT           
  610 107/108  F1929 2:47:44 12:48 Shana Waldman          27 F   747 Medford MA              
  611 109/111  F3039 2:47:55 12:49 Sara Parsowith         31 F   563 South Royalton VT       
  612 110/111  F3039 2:53:53 13:16 Meghan Liegel          31 F   416 Medford MA              
  613  77/77   M3039 3:05:00 14:07 Alex Cawley            39 M   131 Waterbury VT            
  614 108/108  F1929 3:13:36 14:47 Alysia Cella           27 F   132 Burlington VT           
  615 111/111  F3039 3:17:24 15:04 Ellen Drolette         34 F   205 Burlington VT