Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/vt/Oct4_tfordA_set1.shtml

Thetford Academy Cross-Country Woods Trail Run

Thetford, VT, October 4, 2003

[Girls Individual Results | Boys Team Results | Girls Team Results | Boys JV Results | Girls JV Results ]

Boys Individual Results

                                                                      Page 1
                              THETFORD ACADEMY
                        13TH ANNUAL WOODS TRAIL RUN
   Oct. 4, 2003      (5k - 3.15 Mi.)      Thetford Academy, Thetford, VT
   www.green-mountains.com        Timing by: Granite State Race Services
====================================================================================
                     *** BOYS - ALL RACES COMBINED ***
PLACE TmPl NAME                       SCHOOL                    GRADE RACE# TIME    PACE
===== ==== ========================== ========================= ===== ===== ======= =====
    1    1 Rob Dennis                 Red Bank RHS                 12  1664   16:32  5:15
    2    2 Bobby Edgerton             Windsor HS                   12  2176   16:39  5:17
    3    3 Joe Kingsbery              Red Bank RHS                 12  1665   17:03  5:25
    4    4 Tom Webb                   Barrington HS                10    77   17:11  5:28
    5    5 Ben Danton                 New Milford HS               12  1396   17:13  5:28
    6    6 Ryan Miller                Manchester HS                12   972   17:14  5:29
    7    7 Kevin Graham               Woodstock Acad               11  2213   17:20  5:31
    8    8 Nick DeCrescenzo           New Milford HS               11  1398   17:21  5:31
    9    9 Steve Waite                Red Bank RHS                 12  1667   17:21  5:31
   10   10 Will Edgington             Manchester HS                09   983   17:22  5:31
   11   11 Tim Stuart                 Burlington HS                12   228   17:24  5:32
   12   12 Matt Anderson              Manchester HS                12   968   17:25  5:32
   13   13 Brandon Schillemat         Keene HS                     12   843   17:25  5:32
   14   14 Daniel MacKay              Whitinsville Christian       12  2142   17:27  5:33
   15   15 Pat Viklund                New Milford HS               11  1400   17:30  5:34
   16   16 Alex Vander Baan           Whitinsville Christian       11  2149   17:33  5:35
   17   17 Daniel Webster             North Country UHS            11  1474   17:42  5:37
   18   18 Dan Gardner                Keene HS                     11   846   17:44  5:38
   19   19 Steve Chaloner             Merrimack HS                 11  1016   17:47  5:39
   20   20 Griff Stabler              Keene HS                     11   851   17:54  5:41
   21   21 Mikhail Okrochkov          Brookline HS                 12   205   17:55  5:41
   22   22 Pete Chudzik               Manchester HS                12   969   17:55  5:42
   23   23 Ben Roque                  Essex HS                     11   556   17:56  5:42
   24   24 Mike McCall                Manchester HS                12   971   17:57  5:42
   25   25 Andrew Fouratt             Red Bank RHS                 11  1668   17:58  5:43
   26   26 Nick Wheeler               North Country UHS            12  1468   17:59  5:43
   27   27 Dave Hunt                  New Milford HS               11  1399   17:59  5:43
   28   28 Tom Hanley                 Fairfield Prep               12   619   18:00  5:43
   29   29 David Emerson              Essex HS                     11   552   18:00  5:43
   30   30 Reid McEwen                New Milford HS               12  1397   18:00  5:43
   31   31 Edward Warren              Lebanon HS                   12   927   18:01  5:43
   32   32 Adam Karwiel               Hoosic Valley HS             11   798   18:03  5:44
   33   33 Nate Brooks                Essex HS                     12   541   18:03  5:44
   34   34 Cian O'Connor              Concord HS                   12   395   18:03  5:44
   35   35 Luke Fox                   Champlain Vall UHS           09   310   18:04  5:45
   36   36 Mike DeCrescenzo           New Milford HS               10  1401   18:05  5:45
   37   37 Alex Maglaris              South Burlington HS          11  1822   18:06  5:45
   38   38 Max Hopkins                Hanover HS                   12   703   18:06  5:45
   39   39 Matt Whalen                Manchester HS                11   977   18:08  5:46
   40   40 Anthony Merra              Bishop Guertin HS             9  2288   18:12  5:47
   41   41 Corey Ahern                Bishop Guertin HS            10  2285   18:14  5:48
   42   42 Scott Dickover             Middletown HS                10  1084   18:15  5:48
   43   43 Doug Banty                 Fairfield Prep               12   616   18:17  5:49
   44   44 John Ostler                Peoples Acad                 12  1584   18:17  5:49
   45   45 Dustin Eseltine            Middlebury UHS               12  1038   18:17  5:49
   46   46 Kyle Rosenblad             Champlain Vall UHS           10   307   18:21  5:50
   47   47 Mike Shaw                  Fairfield Prep               12   623   18:21  5:50
   48   48 Chris Reading              Manchester HS                09   987   18:22  5:50
   49   49 Mark Dente                 Barrington HS                12    61   18:22  5:50
   50   50 Tyler Kieft                Essex HS                     11   553   18:23  5:50
   51   51 Brock Welch                Merrimack HS                 11  1026   18:23  5:50
   52   52 Chris Hamlin               Mt Mansfield UHS             10  1225   18:23  5:51
   53   53 Mat Smolinski              Essex HS                     12   549   18:24  5:51
   54      Brian Mason                Manchester HS                12   970   18:25  5:51
   55   54 Ryan Karwiel               Hoosic Valley HS             11   799   18:26  5:52
   56   55 Matt Oehlsen               Fairfield Prep               11   628   18:27  5:52
   57   56 Corey Miller               Essex HS                     12   546   18:27  5:52
   58   57 Michael Van Gieson         Ponaganset HS                12  1617   18:30  5:53
   59   58 Lucas Hulsebos-Spofford    Mt Abraham UHS               12  1130   18:30  5:53
   60   59 Matias Carrasco            Brookline HS                 10   207   18:32  5:53
   61   60 Derek Jakoboski            Tolland HS                   12  2013   18:34  5:54
   62   61 Matt Berger                Champlain Vall UHS           11   296   18:34  5:54
   63   62 Steve Alajajian            Champlain Vall UHS           12   289   18:34  5:54
   64   63 Dan Hodson                 Fairfield Prep               11   624   18:35  5:54
   65   64 Tim Metcalf                Concord HS                   11   403   18:35  5:54
   66   65 Garret Scavotto            Housatonic Vall RHS          11   814   18:36  5:55
   67   66 Dain Council               Housatonic Vall RHS          10   816   18:36  5:55
   68   67 Dennie Waite               Red Bank RHS                 09  1673   18:36  5:55
   69   68 Andrew Graham              Woodstock Acad               12  2211   18:36  5:55
   70   69 Curtis Wheeler             North Country UHS            12  1467   18:37  5:55
   71   70 Peder Johnson              Tolland HS                   12  2014   18:38  5:55
   72   71 Seth Housman               Brookline HS                 12   204   18:38  5:55
   73   72 Jeff Larrow                Woodstock Acad               12  2212   18:39  5:56
   74   73 Tim Doyon                  Mt Anthony UHS               11  1170   18:39  5:56
   75   74 Elliot Kilham              Hanover HS                   10   711   18:40  5:56
   76   75 Pat Murray                 Barrington HS                12    69   18:40  5:56
   77   76 Shane McDowell             Nashua HS                    12  1277   18:41  5:56
   78   77 Dima Tsentalovich          Timberlane HS                12  1983   18:42  5:56
   79   78 Harrison Little            Hanover HS                   12   706   18:42  5:57
   80   79 Mike Iula                  North Country UHS            12  1464   18:42  5:57
   81   80 Brendan Cofrin             Concord HS                   10   408   18:43  5:57
   82   81 Andrew MacEwan             Lebanon HS                   12   925   18:43  5:57
   83   82 Travis Conaway             Barrington HS                11    71   18:44  5:57
   84   83 Eli Howard                 Mt Mansfield UHS             10  1226   18:45  5:57
   85   84 Russell Kiely              Red Bank RHS                 10  1670   18:46  5:58
   86   85 Jonathan Larson            Burlington HS                11   232   18:47  5:58
   87   86 Mark Fraser                Nashua HS                    10  1284   18:47  5:58
   88   87 Kurt Austin                Brattleboro UHS              11   173   18:48  5:58
   89   88 John Seaward               Woodstock Acad               11  2215   18:49  5:59
   90   89 Tom Cheney                 Milton HS                    11  1096   18:49  5:59
   91   90 Norman Shippee             Ponaganset HS                12  1616   18:51  5:59
   92   91 John Schroeder             Nashua HS                    10  1289   18:51  5:59
   93   92 Jason Ponicsan             Red Bank RHS                 12  1666   18:52  6:00
   94   93 Nick Weir                  Mt Mansfield UHS             11  1219   18:52  6:00
   95   94 Phil Bullied               Middlebury UHS               11  1041   18:52  6:00
   96   95 Erik Davitt                Pembroke Acad                11  1548   18:52  6:00
   97   96 Tim Rogers                 Lebanon HS                   11   930   18:52  6:00
   98   97 Ian Schofield              Keene HS                     09   864   18:52  6:00
   99   98 Garrett Nelson             Nashua HS                    11  1281   18:53  6:00
  100   99 Kyle Engbers               Whitinsville Christian       11  2146   18:53  6:00
  101  100 Jeffrey Cullinane          Winnacunnet HS               11  2189   18:53  6:00
  102  101 Peter VanDeventer          Mt Mansfield UHS             12  1206   18:54  6:00
  103  102 Cory Weiss                 Haddam Killingworth HS       10   668   18:54  6:00
  104  103 Matt Maynes                Tolland HS                   12  2017   18:54  6:00
  105  104 Ed Mulligan                Bishop Guertin HS            12  2287   18:55  6:00
  106  105 Aaron Lackowiski           Mt Mansfield UHS             12  1202   18:55  6:01
  107  106 Sam Huntington             Champlain Vall UHS           12   293   18:56  6:01
  108  107 Derek Dutille              Lebanon HS                   11   928   18:56  6:01
  109  108 Pete Samuels               Concord HS                   11   406   18:56  6:01
  110      Dylan Bartlett             Red Bank RHS                 12  1663   18:56  6:01
  111      Joshua Miller              Manchester HS                10   979   18:56  6:01
  112  109 Allen Gallup               Brattleboro UHS              12   168   18:56  6:01
  113  110 Chris Duncan               Burlington HS                11   230   18:57  6:01
  114  111 Jeff Campbell              Champlain Vall UHS           11   298   18:57  6:01
  115  112 Peter Foote                Rice Mem HS                  11  1692   18:58  6:02
  116  113 Todd Dietrich              Middlebury UHS               11  1043   18:59  6:02
  117  114 David Macklem              Tolland HS                   09  2041   19:00  6:02
  118  115 Nick Balfour               Middlebury UHS               09  1048   19:00  6:02
  119  116 Ken Murakami               Champlain Vall UHS           10   306   19:01  6:03
  120  117 Derek Fessetts             Saranac Central School       12  2253   19:02  6:03
  121  118 Derick Stevens             Swampscott HS                10  1949   19:02  6:03
  122  119 Tyler Ludington            Peoples Acad                 12  1583   19:02  6:03
  123      Jay LaShombe               Champlain Vall UHS           12   294   19:03  6:03
  124  120 Adam Kaye                  Brookline HS                 10   208   19:04  6:03
  125  121 Brandyn Naro               Merrimack HS                 11  1022   19:04  6:03
  126  122 Deric Bielwalski           Merrimack HS                 12  1013   19:05  6:04
  127  123 Robert Palumbo             Haddam Killingworth HS       12   656   19:05  6:04
  128  124 Ben Rush                   Saranac Central School       12  2259   19:05  6:04
  129  125 Philip Mason               Thetford Academy             12    15   19:06  6:04
  130  126 Brad Dion                  Daniel Hand HS               12   481   19:06  6:04
  131  127 Justin Matthews            Wall HS                      10  2099   19:07  6:04
  132  128 Matt Alexander             Mt Mansfield UHS             11  1207   19:08  6:05
  133  129 Joe Hinkle                 Nashua HS                    12  1276   19:08  6:05
  134  130 David MacIndoe             Whitinsville Christian       10  2153   19:09  6:05
  135  131 Greg Cousino               Middlebury UHS               11  1042   19:11  6:06
  136  132 Jeff Roland                Bishop Guertin HS            12  2286   19:11  6:06
  137      Brian Hernon               Bellows Falls UHS            12    85   19:11  6:06
  138  133 Greg Ziemak                Fairfield Prep               11   629   19:13  6:06
  139  134 Andrew McQuaid             Nashua HS                    10  1288   19:13  6:06
  140  135 Jonathan Meunier           North Country UHS            11  1472   19:14  6:07
  141  136 Andrew Frazer              Hartford HS                  10   731   19:14  6:07
  142  137 Brian Halling              Souhegan HS                  11  1799   19:15  6:07
  143  138 Jason Ford                 Merrimack HS                 12  1014   19:15  6:07
  144  139 Dan Barile                 Brattleboro UHS              10   177   19:16  6:07
  145  140 Asaf Bernstein             Swampscott HS                12  1939   19:17  6:08
  146  141 Ben Hanna                  Keene HS                     12   842   19:17  6:08
  147  142 Vincent Servello           Merrimack HS                 11  1024   19:18  6:08
  148  143 Dan Maas                   Nashua HS                    10  1286   19:19  6:08
  149  144 Steve Ford                 Concord HS                   12   391   19:19  6:08
  150      Ryan McCarty               Nashua HS                    10  1287   19:20  6:09
  151  145 Pat Kilcullen              Fairfield Prep               12   621   19:20  6:09
  152  146 Will Karnedy               U-32 HS                      10  2062   19:21  6:09
  153  147 Shawn Curavoo              Mt Abraham UHS               11  1134   19:21  6:09
  154  148 Patrick Helfer             Exeter HS                    11   592   19:22  6:09
  155  149 William Trumper            Timberlane HS                09  1956   19:22  6:09
  156  150 Ernest Guadarramas         Middletown HS                11  1076   19:23  6:09
  157  151 Ben Hickory                Peoples Acad                 11  1586   19:24  6:10
  158  152 Alex Holland               Haddam Killingworth HS       12   654   19:24  6:10
  159  153 Nat Nelson                 Concord HS                   09   417   19:24  6:10
  160  154 Elliot Henry               Exeter HS                    12   589   19:25  6:10
  161      Dan Hausermann             Champlain Vall UHS           12   292   19:25  6:10
  162  155 Jason Bushey               Burlington HS                11   229   19:26  6:10
  163  156 Natt Wolfer                Essex HS                     12   550   19:27  6:11
  164  157 Peter Fox                  Keene HS                     12   841   19:27  6:11
  165      Justin Metheny             Manchester HS                09   986   19:28  6:11
  166  158 Cole Ryan                  Northfield HS                12  1488   19:28  6:11
  167  159 George Kiely               Peoples Acad                 11  1587   19:29  6:11
  168      Peter Scontaus             Nashua HS                    10  1290   19:29  6:11
  169  160 Bill Gagnon                Bishop Guertin HS            11  2290   19:29  6:11
  170      Brian Simons               Nashua HS                    12  1278   19:29  6:11
  171  161 John Torrey                Hanover HS                   10   712   19:29  6:12
  172  162 Ryan Bonesio               Woodstock Acad               12  2210   19:29  6:12
  173  163 Tommy Mclaughlin           South Burlington HS          11  1823   19:29  6:12
  174  164 Anthony Heyder             Mt Pleasant HS               11  1242   19:29  6:12
  175  165 Ryan MacNeely              Haddam Killingworth HS       11   659   19:30  6:12
  176      Will Simmons               Essex HS                     12   548   19:30  6:12
  177  166 Nate Beatty                New Milford HS               12  1395   19:30  6:12
  178  167 Jeremy Thompson            Spaulding HS                 12  1847   19:30  6:12
  179  168 Darrin Franklin            Harwood UHS                  11   757   19:30  6:12
  180  169 Zack Adams                 Milton HS                    10  1100   19:31  6:12
  181  170 Christopher Baxter         Winnacunnet HS               10  2195   19:31  6:12
  182  171 Mike Russo                 Keene HS                     10   857   19:31  6:12
  183  172 Jack Parmer                Burlington HS                11   234   19:32  6:12
  184  173 Ricky Caswell              Mt Anthony UHS               12  1166   19:32  6:12
  185  174 Matt Robichaud             Pembroke Acad                10  1558   19:32  6:12
  186  175 Stefan Bibb                Mt Mansfield UHS             11  1209   19:32  6:13
  187  176 Brandon Robertson          Timberlane HS                11  1986   19:33  6:13
  188  177 Mike Hoffman               Concord HS                   12   392   19:33  6:13
  189      Keese Lane                 Essex HS                     12   545   19:34  6:13
  190  178 Steve Dickenson            Swampscott HS                12  1941   19:34  6:13
  191  179 Justin George              Windsor HS                   10  2180   19:34  6:13
  192  180 Tom Weaver                 Woodstock Acad               09  2221   19:35  6:13
  193  181 Dushein Ranglin            Mt Pleasant HS               10  1246   19:35  6:13
  194  182 John Tetlow                Pembroke Acad                10  1559   19:35  6:13
  195  183 Dan Conner                 Mt Anthony UHS               11  1169   19:35  6:13
  196  184 Ryan Fitzsimmons           Mt Abraham UHS               11  1135   19:37  6:14
  197  185 Matt Hutchinson            St Johnsbury Acad            11  1891   19:37  6:14
  198  186 John Bassett               Windsor HS                   10  2179   19:38  6:14
  199      Matt McFarlin              Concord HS                   11   402   19:38  6:14
  200  187 Joachim DeLombaertt        Daniel Hand HS               11   479   19:38  6:14
  201  188 Corey Millard              Barrington HS                12    67   19:39  6:15
  202  189 Ian Nickerson              Inter-Lakes HS               11   835   19:39  6:15
  203  190 Adam Reynolds              Peoples Acad                 12  1585   19:40  6:15
  204      Tim O'Connor               Concord HS                   09   418   19:40  6:15
  205  191 Tyler Kerr                 Hanover HS                   11   707   19:40  6:15
  206  192 Dan Gaunya                 Woodstock Acad               09  2219   19:40  6:15
  207      Jamison McReynolds         Woodstock Acad               11  2214   19:40  6:15
  208      Jesse Bentley              Arlington Mem HS             11    42   19:40  6:15
  209  193 Noah Cosby                 Springfield HS               12  1858   19:40  6:15
  210  194 Tim Vincent                Pembroke Acad                11  1554   19:41  6:15
  211  195 Donny Connolly             Timberlane HS                10  1989   19:41  6:15
  212  196 Jerry Audet                Bellows Free Acad Fair       12    99   19:41  6:15
  213  197 Tony Casey                 Saranac Central School       12  2250   19:41  6:15
  214  198 Jordan Hamblett            North Country UHS            12  1463   19:41  6:15
  215  199 Matthew Ozahowski          Thetford Academy             12    17   19:42  6:16
  216  200 Andrew Johnson             Coventry HS                  09   466   19:42  6:16
  217  201 Sean Carroll               North Country UHS            12  1461   19:43  6:16
  218  202 Cole Barrish               Harwood UHS                  11   754   19:44  6:16
  219      Zach Jewwtt                Keene HS                     09   861   19:44  6:16
  220  203 David Kispert              Hanover HS                   12   705   19:44  6:16
  221  204 Nate Noble                 Burlington HS                10   238   19:44  6:16
  222  205 Sean MacDonald             Tolland HS                   11  2028   19:45  6:17
  223  206 Dave Loverne               Merrimack HS                 11  1021   19:46  6:17
  224  207 Nick Terrien               Mt Abraham UHS               10  1149   19:46  6:17
  225  208 Steve Lopez                Middletown HS                09  1089   19:47  6:17
  226  209 Tyler Keyworth             Barrington HS                12    62   19:48  6:17
  227  210 Brian Firliet              Rutland HS                   12  1742   19:48  6:17
  228  211 Jon Lamontagne             Pembroke Acad                11  1552   19:48  6:18
  229  212 John DiMona                Winnacunnet HS               11  2191   19:48  6:18
  230      Jeff Lukach                Manchester HS                11   974   19:48  6:18
  231      Joel Lasalle               Woodstock Acad               10  2217   19:49  6:18
  232  213 Matt Marsh                 Rutland HS                   12  1744   19:49  6:18
  233      Zach Breslin               Fairfield Prep               12   617   19:50  6:18
  234  214 Jimmy Stone                Middlebury UHS               11  1046   19:50  6:18
  235      Brian O'Connor             Essex HS                     12   547   19:51  6:18
  236  215 Jordan Vander Baan         Whitinsville Christian       09  2164   19:51  6:19
  237      Ryan Grimason              Champlain Vall UHS           12   291   19:51  6:19
  238  216 Zach Mayer                 Hartford HS                  12   728   19:52  6:19
  239  217 Colin Ponce                Tolland HS                   10  2033   19:53  6:19
  240      Ben Guhin                  Fairfield Prep               10   631   19:54  6:19
  241      Steve Wakely               Woodstock Acad               10  2218   19:54  6:19
  242  218 Michael Gilson             Ponaganset HS                12  1612   19:54  6:19
  243  219 Brian Ahern                Bishop Guertin HS             9  2292   19:55  6:20
  244  220 Andrew van der Meer        Whitinsville Christian       10  2156   19:55  6:20
  245  221 Sean Maguire               Barrington HS                12    65   19:55  6:20
  246  222 Jesus Sanchez              Middletown HS                11  1080   19:56  6:20
  247  223 Robert Flinn               Timberlane HS                11  1985   19:56  6:20
  248  224 Wade Farr                  Mt Abraham UHS               10  1144   19:57  6:20
  249  225 Chad McGrath               Burlington HS                09   240   19:58  6:21
  250  226 Elias Jaffa                Ponaganset HS                11  1619   19:58  6:21
  251      Evan Blittersdorf          Champlain Vall UHS           09   309   19:59  6:21
  252  227 David Officer              Hanover HS                   11   708   20:00  6:21
  253  228 Matti Zoffoli              Harwood UHS                  12   753   20:00  6:21
  254  229 Gavin Estey                Lebanon HS                   11   929   20:00  6:21
  255      Dan Quinlan                Fairfield Prep               12   622   20:00  6:21
  256  230 Tim Duclos                 Fair Haven UHS               11   610   20:01  6:22
  257      Tim Sharpe                 Concord HS                   12   398   20:01  6:22
  258  231 Benjamin Moore             Whitinsville Christian       10  2154   20:02  6:22
  259      Shawn Zajas                Merrimack HS                 12  1015   20:02  6:22
  260  232 Joseph Martin              Mt Anthony UHS               12  1167   20:02  6:22
  261      Dane Landrigan             Otter Valley UHS             11  1530   20:02  6:22
  262  233 Alex Corkum                Haddam Killingworth HS       12   651   20:03  6:22
  263      Alec Kurek                 Essex HS                     11   554   20:03  6:22
  264  234 Matt Tabone                Brattleboro UHS              11   176   20:03  6:22
  265  235 Jeremy Allen               Rutland HS                   10  1749   20:04  6:23
  266      Brendan O'Donnell          Concord HS                   12   396   20:04  6:23
  267      Ben Courtney               Mt Mansfield UHS             12  1201   20:05  6:23
  268  236 Steven Henck               Hartford HS                  12   727   20:05  6:23
  269  237 Rich Curtis                U-32 HS                      09  2065   20:06  6:23
  270      Brennan Long               Burlington HS                11   233   20:06  6:23
  271      Creighton Jones            Burlington HS                10   237   20:06  6:23
  272      Chris Ketcham              Essex HS                     10   560   20:06  6:23
  273      Jakob Schenker             Champlain Vall UHS           10   308   20:06  6:23
  274  238 Chris Franzen              Woodstock UHS                12  2239   20:07  6:23
  275  239 Eric Boardman              Haddam Killingworth HS       12   650   20:07  6:24
  276      Jeremy Paro                Mt Mansfield UHS             11  1214   20:07  6:24
  277      Dan Graham                 Woodstock Acad               09  2220   20:07  6:24
  278      Ian Gilbertson             Nashua HS                    12  1275   20:08  6:24
  279  240 Mike Ambrisco              Bellows Free Acad Fair       10   104   20:08  6:24
  280  241 Jake Corbett               Haddam Killingworth HS       10   663   20:08  6:24
  281  242 Adam Flocke                Middletown HS                12  1067   20:08  6:24
  282      Will Manning               Mt Mansfield UHS             11  1212   20:09  6:24
  283  243 Ryan Durkin                Bishop Guertin HS            11  2291   20:09  6:24
  284      Chris Pince                Concord HS                   11   405   20:10  6:24
  285  244 Igor Tsentalovich          Timberlane HS                09  1957   20:10  6:24
  286  245 Chris Gold                 Brattleboro UHS              12   169   20:10  6:25
  287      Scott Hafferkamp           Merrimack HS                 11  1018   20:10  6:25
  288  246 Jeff Plue                  Exeter HS                    10   597   20:10  6:25
  289  247 Andrew Galvin              Souhegan HS                  11  1798   20:11  6:25
  290      Ryan Schillemat            Keene HS                     11   850   20:11  6:25
  291  248 Nick Ihley                 U-32 HS                      10  2061   20:11  6:25
  292  249 Sam Dougherty              Mt Abraham UHS               10  1143   20:12  6:25
  293      Connor Malick              Manchester HS                09   985   20:12  6:25
  294      Grayson Savoie             Burlington HS                12   227   20:12  6:25
  295      Trent Acherson             North Country UHS            12  1459   20:13  6:25
  296      Brian Jones                Concord HS                   12   393   20:13  6:26
  297  250 Aidan Grace                Bellows Free Acad Fair       12   101   20:14  6:26
  298  251 Jason Coarse               Rutland HS                   12  1741   20:14  6:26
  299      Tom Vicinanzo              Concord HS                   10   411   20:14  6:26
  300  252 Matt Goodman               Fair Haven UHS               11   611   20:15  6:26
  301      Dan Seitz                  Nashua HS                    10  1291   20:16  6:26
  302      Tim Maguire                Barrington HS                12    66   20:16  6:26
  303  253 Gomez Emmanuel             Norwich Reg TS               09  1506   20:16  6:26
  304  254 Bob McClintock             Rice Mem HS                  10  1694   20:17  6:27
  305      Chris Staysniak            Fairfield Prep               10   632   20:17  6:27
  306  255 Isaac Levy                 South Burlington HS          11  1821   20:17  6:27
  307  256 Tyson Bry                  Woodstock UHS                10  2244   20:17  6:27
  308  257 Nick Mayforth              U-32 HS                      09  2066   20:18  6:27
  309      Phil Dybfest-Muha          Champlain Vall UHS           11   300   20:19  6:27
  310      Sasha Meyer                Concord HS                   12   394   20:20  6:28
  311  258 Josh Partridge             Springfield HS               12  1861   20:20  6:28
  312      Conor Hagan                Burlington HS                12   225   20:20  6:28
  313      Colin Wolfe                Concord HS                   09   421   20:21  6:28
  314  259 Anthony Santos             Mt Pleasant HS               12  1241   20:21  6:28
  315  260 Pavel Sotskov              Vermont Acad                 11  2081   20:21  6:28
  316  261 Isaiah Usher               Middlebury UHS               10  1047   20:21  6:28
  317  262 Stephen Griffin            Coventry HS                  10   462   20:21  6:28
  318  263 Alan Sousa                 Ponaganset HS                10  1622   20:22  6:28
  319      Alex Tainsh                Barrington HS                11    73   20:22  6:28
  320      John Andersch              Concord HS                   09   412   20:22  6:28
  321      Tom Kuhfahl                Essex HS                     12   544   20:22  6:28
  322      Mike Heinrich              Haddam Killingworth HS       12   653   20:22  6:28
  323  264 Ben Field                  Exeter HS                    12   587   20:23  6:28
  324  265 Paul Trumper               Timberlane HS                09  1955   20:23  6:29
  325  266 Dennis Kitchin             Fair Haven UHS               09   614   20:24  6:29
  326  267 Ian Donohue                South Burlington HS          11  1820   20:24  6:29
  327      Shawn Bissen               Whitinsville Christian       10  2151   20:24  6:29
  328      Caleb Bryce                Whitinsville Christian       09  2157   20:25  6:29
  329  268 Ross Thuotte               Brookline HS                 11   206   20:25  6:29
  330  269 Luke Dumas                 Saranac Central School       11  2261   20:25  6:29
  331      Ross Billings              Middlebury UHS               11  1040   20:25  6:29
  332      Nick Castiquay             Bishop Guertin HS            10  2294   20:25  6:29
  333  270 Brandon Darrah             Saranac Central School        9  2251   20:26  6:29
  334  271 Michael Ross               Coventry HS                  11   461   20:26  6:30
  335  272 Brian Durant               Winnacunnet HS               11  2192   20:26  6:30
  336  273 Garrett Swann              Harwood UHS                  10   767   20:26  6:30
  337  274 Alex Davis                 Mt Abraham UHS               10  1142   20:27  6:30
  338      Sam Borchard               Concord HS                   11   399   20:27  6:30
  339      Patrick Hagan              Burlington HS                12   226   20:27  6:30
  340  275 Michael DuBois             Thetford Academy             10    19   20:28  6:30
  341      Ryan Hopkins               Nashua HS                    10  1285   20:28  6:30
  342      Peter DiSalvo              Timberlane HS                12  1973   20:28  6:30
  343  276 Sam Tenenbaum-Lane         South Burlington HS          10  1826   20:28  6:30
  344  277 Aaron Griggs               Spaulding HS                 12  1846   20:29  6:31
  345      Jeff Trethaway             Merrimack HS                 09  1029   20:29  6:31
  346      David Clark                Keene HS                     10   855   20:30  6:31
  347  278 Matt Gawors                Middletown HS                09  1088   20:30  6:31
  348      Eric Sutherland            Mt Mansfield UHS             09  1232   20:31  6:31
  349  279 Justin Wolf                Wall HS                      11  2098   20:32  6:31
  350      Tom Friscia                Red Bank RHS                 10  1669   20:32  6:31
  351  280 Paul Winston               Woodstock UHS                12  2241   20:33  6:32
  352  281 Vinny Giovanello           Harwood UHS                  10   759   20:33  6:32
  353  282 Jake Ritchie               Harwood UHS                  10   765   20:33  6:32
  354      Ross Grimshaw              Barrington HS                10    76   20:34  6:32
  355  283 Michael Macedo             Ponaganset HS                09  1625   20:34  6:32
  356      Walker Brown               Keene HS                     09   858   20:34  6:32
  357      tom Fleming                Timberlane HS                12  1975   20:35  6:32
  358      Tristan Black-Ingersol     Concord HS                   09   414   20:35  6:32
  359      Chris Bryant               Manchester HS                09   981   20:35  6:32
  360  284 Christopher Ricci          Ponaganset HS                12  1615   20:35  6:32
  361      Seth Starr                 North Country UHS            09  1478   20:35  6:32
  362      Dan Cassell                Concord HS                   09   416   20:36  6:33
  363  285 Taylor Engel               Lamoille UHS                 09   912   20:36  6:33
  364  286 Chris Sartori              Tolland HS                   10  2034   20:36  6:33
  365      Matthew Gannon             Ponaganset HS                09  1624   20:37  6:33
  366      Keith Eno                  Bellows Falls UHS            10    88   20:37  6:33
  367  287 Justin Clark               Windsor HS                   12  2174   20:38  6:33
  368      Anthony Savaglio           Mt Mansfield UHS             10  1228   20:38  6:33
  369      Rocco Addante              Hanover HS                   12   701   20:38  6:33
  370      Jeff Musto                 Fairfield Prep               11   627   20:39  6:34
  371      Nick Lane                  Essex HS                     11   555   20:39  6:34
  372      Kyle Audet                 Concord HS                   09   413   20:40  6:34
  373      Kyle Shortsleeve           Essex HS                     11   557   20:40  6:34
  374  288 Ben Smeltzer               Harwood UHS                  10   766   20:40  6:34
  375      Adam Wargo                 Haddam Killingworth HS       12   658   20:41  6:34
  376      Kevin Vargas               Tolland HS                   12  2025   20:41  6:34
  377  289 Jon Ballantine             Daniel Hand HS               09   482   20:42  6:35
  378  290 Jon LaRochelle             Daniel Hand HS               11   480   20:42  6:35
  379      Jesse Warren               Timberlane HS                11  1988   20:42  6:35
  380      Bob Rindell                Arlington Mem HS             11    43   20:43  6:35
  381      Rob Culliton               Fairfield Prep               10   630   20:43  6:35
  382      Kevin Horton               Arlington Mem HS             10    45   20:43  6:35
  383  291 Chester Harvey             U-32 HS                      11  2057   20:44  6:35
  384      Eli Sobel                  Keene HS                     09   865   20:44  6:35
  385  292 Will Beecher               Daniel Hand HS               12   477   20:45  6:35
  386  293 Zak Swartz                 Vermont Acad                 10  2083   20:45  6:36
  387  294 Chris Kokko                Souhegan HS                  09  1807   20:45  6:36
  388  295 Tyler Buswell              Milton HS                    10  1101   20:45  6:36
  389  296 Joe Newman                 Vermont Acad                 09  2085   20:46  6:36
  390      Ryan Vincent               Canaan Mem Sch               11   246   20:46  6:36
  391      Adrian Wong                Merrimack HS                 10  1028   20:46  6:36
  392  297 Mike Reid                  Daniel Hand HS               12   478   20:47  6:36
  393      Mark Moura                 Barrington HS                12    68   20:47  6:36
  394      Mike Mainer                Champlain Vall UHS           10   305   20:47  6:36
  395  298 Caleb Burrow               Souhegan HS                  10  1802   20:47  6:36
  396  299 Trever Braun               Peoples Acad                 12  1581   20:47  6:36
  397      Dexter Degre               North Country UHS            11  1470   20:47  6:36
  398  300 Elias Gardner              U-32 HS                      11  2056   20:48  6:36
  399      Kyle Lavalette             Champlain Vall UHS           09   311   20:48  6:37
  400  301 Colin Arthur               Rutland HS                   11  1746   20:48  6:37
  401  302 Duncan Pogue               Hartford HS                  12   729   20:48  6:37
  402  303 Alex Showerman             Thetford Academy             10    20   20:48  6:37
  403      Kyle Thornton              Manchester HS                11   976   20:48  6:37
  404      Lane Thornton              Mt Mansfield UHS             09  1233   20:49  6:37
  405      Joe Pearl                  Otter Valley UHS             10  1532   20:49  6:37
  406  304 Steve Lynch                St Johnsbury Acad            10  1902   20:49  6:37
  407  305 Chad Favor                 Springfield HS               10  1869   20:50  6:37
  408  306 Tony Fong                  Lyndon Institute             10   959   20:50  6:37
  409  307 Laurent Marshall           Souhegan HS                  11  1800   20:50  6:37
  410      Nick Duff                  Essex HS                     10   559   20:50  6:37
  411  308 Christopher Wright         Lamoille UHS                 12   907   20:50  6:37
  412      Peter Kling                Champlain Vall UHS           11   302   20:51  6:37
  413      Fred LaPolla               Barrington HS                12    64   20:52  6:38
  414  309 Jeff Scott                 Fair Haven UHS               10   613   20:53  6:38
  415  310 Jeff Lambert               Exeter HS                    12   590   20:53  6:38
  416  311 Alex Dubreuil              Springfield HS               11  1864   20:53  6:38
  417      Eric Weber                 Timberlane HS                12  1984   20:53  6:38
  418      Dewey Dunnington           Middlebury UHS               09  1049   20:54  6:38
  419  312 Jason Hartnett             Coventry HS                  12   457   20:54  6:38
  420      Rob Delean                 Champlain Vall UHS           10   303   20:54  6:38
  421  313 Aaron Waytkus              Hoosic Valley HS             12   796   20:54  6:39
  422  314 Patrick Cullinane          Winnacunnet HS               09  2197   20:54  6:39
  423      Chris Plourde              Nashua HS                    11  1283   20:55  6:39
  424  315 Michael Sharkey            Mt Anthony UHS               11  1171   20:55  6:39
  425  316 Tom Masse                  Rutland HS                   12  1745   20:55  6:39
  426      Jason Paquette             Concord HS                   11   404   20:55  6:39
  427  317 Phillip Strickland         Brattleboro UHS              10   178   20:55  6:39
  428      Neil Durda                 Champlain Vall UHS           11   299   20:55  6:39
  429      Spencer Mendell            Rochester School             10  1722   20:56  6:39
  430  318 Mike Davidson              South Burlington HS          11  1819   20:56  6:39
  431      Shannon Jackson            Essex HS                     09   566   20:56  6:39
  432  319 Gary Lemay                 Inter-Lakes HS               12   833   20:57  6:39
  433  320 Nate Spring                St Johnsbury Acad            10  1904   20:57  6:39
  434      Alex Possidente            Mt Mansfield UHS             12  1204   20:57  6:39
  435  321 Devon Neary                Fair Haven UHS               10   612   20:57  6:40
  436  322 Rob Turner                 Rutland HS                   11  1748   20:57  6:40
  437  323 Leon Odell                 Thetford Academy             09    22   20:58  6:40
  438  324 Wesley Smith               Thetford Academy             09    23   20:58  6:40
  439      Kurt Schnackenberg         Keene HS                     09   863   20:58  6:40
  440      Craig Hanson               Whitinsville Christian       11  2147   20:58  6:40
  441  325 Chen-I Lu                  St Johnsbury Acad            11  1895   20:59  6:40
  442  326 Allen Mathews              Lake Region UHS              09   891   20:59  6:40
  443      Eric Braunegg              Essex HS                     11   551   20:59  6:40
  444  327 Mike Bertrand              Souhegan HS                  10  1801   21:01  6:41
  445      Nick Stefani               Mt Mansfield UHS             10  1229   21:01  6:41
  446  328 Kevin Malone               Wall HS                      12  2088   21:01  6:41
  447      Christian Mayo             Harwood UHS                  10   762   21:01  6:41
  448      Jay Moltz                  Rochester School             11  1721   21:01  6:41
  449      Jake Kane                  Mt Abraham UHS               10  1147   21:02  6:41
  450      David Kalloch              Concord HS                   10   409   21:02  6:41
  451  329 Kevin Flynn                Coventry HS                  09   465   21:02  6:41
  452      Matthew Jaffa              Ponaganset HS                12  1613   21:03  6:41
  453  330 Matt Cahill                Souhegan HS                  11  1797   21:03  6:41
  454  331 Kyle Fleury                Spaulding HS                 11  1848   21:04  6:42
  455      Charlie Bruch              Keene HS                     10   853   21:05  6:42
  456  332 Will Adams                 Bellows Free Acad Fair       09   107   21:05  6:42
  457      Alex Wynne                 Barrington HS                11    74   21:06  6:42
  458  333 Mark Ryan                  Middletown HS                11  1079   21:07  6:42
  459      Joe Vicinanzo              Concord HS                   11   407   21:07  6:42
  460      Ben Pilgrim                Manchester HS                11   975   21:07  6:43
  461      Kevin Teaney               Middletown HS                12  1073   21:08  6:43
  462      Matt Koulouris             Champlain Vall UHS           10   304   21:08  6:43
  463  334 Kyle Julian                Housatonic Vall RHS          10   817   21:09  6:43
  464  335 Ian Gurney                 Exeter HS                    12   588   21:09  6:43
  465      Massanori Honda            Hanover HS                   10   710   21:10  6:43
  466      Dan Morse                  Harwood UHS                  10   763   21:10  6:43
  467      Ryan Holt                  Whitinsville Christian       11  2148   21:10  6:44
  468      Cameron Brooks             Concord HS                   12   390   21:11  6:44
  469      Justin Freamon             Middletown HS                12  1068   21:11  6:44
  470      Joey Dabrowski             Champlain Vall UHS           12   290   21:11  6:44
  471      Steve Ellis                Tolland HS                   09  2038   21:12  6:44
  472      Bryan Sprague              Tolland HS                   10  2035   21:12  6:44
  473  336 Korey Bean                 Northfield HS                09  1493   21:13  6:44
  474  337 Alex Mickov                Mt Anthony UHS               12  1168   21:14  6:45
  475      Joe Foran                  Tolland HS                   11  2027   21:14  6:45
  476  338 Carlo Falco                Swampscott HS                11  1945   21:14  6:45
  477  339 Ben Geary                  Peoples Acad                 09  1590   21:15  6:45
  478      Chris Griffin              Barrington HS                10    75   21:15  6:45
  479      Matthew Manning            Timberlane HS                10  1990   21:15  6:45
  480      Harry Cawlwy               Stowe HS                     09  1910   21:15  6:45
  481      Nate Winn                  Whitinsville Christian       11  2150   21:16  6:45
  482      Jeff Kidd                  Barrington HS                12    63   21:17  6:46
  483      Matt Levesque              Concord HS                   10   410   21:18  6:46
  484      Brendan Judd               North Country UHS            11  1471   21:18  6:46
  485      Andy Maguire               Barrington HS                09    78   21:18  6:46
  486      Dave Shaw                  Nashua HS                    10  1292   21:19  6:46
  487      Jesse Grab                 Tolland HS                   10  2030   21:19  6:46
  488      Bruce Johnson              North Country UHS            12  1465   21:19  6:46
  489  340 Alex Roseman               Swampscott HS                11  1947   21:19  6:46
  490  341 Spencer Mooney             U-32 HS                      11  2059   21:19  6:46
  491      Michael Kavulich           Fairfield Prep               12   620   21:20  6:47
  492      Channing Bickford          Peoples Acad                 12  1580   21:20  6:47
  493  342 Jacob Abdolmohamma         Swampscott HS                11  1942   21:21  6:47
  494      Andrew Reid                Mt Mansfield UHS             12  1205   21:21  6:47
  495  343 Michael Messier            West Warwick HS              11  2116   21:22  6:47
  496      Jason Polakowski           Essex HS                     09   572   21:22  6:47
  497      Scott Laberge              Champlain Vall UHS           12   295   21:23  6:48
  498  344 Nathan Messier             West Warwick HS              09  2122   21:25  6:48
  499  345 Alec Bornemann             Lamoille UHS                 10   909   21:25  6:48
  500  346 Thomas Chapin              Thetford Academy             12    14   21:25  6:48
  501      Brad Ward                  Concord HS                   09   420   21:25  6:48
  502      Frank Mayforth             U-32 HS                       9  2303   21:26  6:48
  503      Hunter Stewart             Ponaganset HS                11  1621   21:27  6:49
  504  347 Meil Beaty                 Daniel Hand HS               12   476   21:27  6:49
  505  348 Ryan Duprat                Bellows Free Acad Fair       10   105   21:28  6:49
  506  349 David Pollack              St Johnsbury Acad            09  1907   21:29  6:50
  507      Brett Deneault             Whitinsville Christian       09  2158   21:29  6:50
  508  350 Tyler Abrams               Wall HS                      11  2090   21:29  6:50
  509  351 Ian Ward                   Pembroke Acad                10  1560   21:30  6:50
  510  352 Joe Fountain               Saranac Central School       10  2254   21:30  6:50
  511      Tim Cheney                 Whitinsville Christian       10  2152   21:30  6:50
  512      Brian Lynham               Otter Valley UHS             12  1529   21:30  6:50
  513      Keith Coakley              Mt Abraham UHS               10  1141   21:31  6:50
  514  353 Jeff Yang                  South Burlington HS          09  1835   21:31  6:50
  515      Mike Epstein               Timberlane HS                12  1974   21:32  6:50
  516      Charlie Burks              Champlain Vall UHS           11   297   21:32  6:51
  517  354 Sam Packard                Housatonic Vall RHS          10   820   21:32  6:51
  518      Dane Lustila               Tolland HS                   12  2016   21:33  6:51
  519      Mathew Farrell             North Country UHS            12  1462   21:33  6:51
  520  355 Richard Edvoard            Mt Pleasant HS               10  1244   21:33  6:51
  521  356 JR Skola                   Wall HS                      12  2089   21:34  6:51
  522      Lucien DeLaBruere          North Country UHS            11  1469   21:34  6:51
  523      Drew Rieck                 Mt Abraham UHS               11  1139   21:35  6:51
  524  357 Matt Stimpson              Lyndon Institute             11   957   21:35  6:52
  525      Bennett Webb               South Burlington HS          10  1827   21:36  6:52
  526      Chris Petropulos           Bishop Guertin HS             9  2300   21:36  6:52
  527      Ben Jastrzembski           Hanover HS                   12   704   21:36  6:52
  528      Pat Hewitt                 U-32 HS                      11  2058   21:36  6:52
  529      Matt Allen                 Rutland HS                   12  1739   21:36  6:52
  530  358 John McDonough             Coventry HS                  12   459   21:37  6:52
  531      Lewis Lamont               Burlington HS                11   231   21:37  6:52
  532      Chris Nial                 South Burlington HS          10  1825   21:37  6:52
  533      Ian Cole                   Mt Mansfield UHS             10  1223   21:38  6:52
  534  359 Jeff Baldini               Swampscott HS                10  1948   21:38  6:52
  535  360 Darren Cole-Henry          Hartford HS                  09   733   21:39  6:53
  536  361 Jason Pemberton            Northfield HS                11  1491   21:39  6:53
  537  362 Dylan Morgan               Milton HS                    09  1103   21:39  6:53
  538      Chris Trahan               South Burlington HS          11  1824   21:40  6:53
  539  363 Peter Simeone              Coventry HS                  09   468   21:40  6:53
  540      Nick Sanborn               Nashua HS                    09  1297   21:41  6:53
  541  364 Steve Kusy                 Wall HS                      12  2087   21:41  6:53
  542  365 Kenny Fritjofson           Spaulding HS                 12  1845   21:41  6:53
  543      Steve Ennis                Bishop Guertin HS            10  2293   21:42  6:54
  544  366 Rick Kenyan                Brattleboro UHS              11   175   21:42  6:54
  545      Charles Davis              U-32 HS                      12  2054   21:43  6:54
  546      Daniel Cressman            Whitinsville Christian       11  2145   21:44  6:54
  547      Andrew Lemieux             Nashua HS                    09  1296   21:45  6:55
  548  367 Erik DeVolder              Winnacunnet HS               11  2190   21:46  6:55
  549  368 Scott Hallowell            Wall HS                      11  2093   21:47  6:55
  550  369 Benjamin Hubbell-Engler    Lebanon HS                   09   931   21:47  6:55
  551  370 Bailey Kuk                 Lyndon Institute             10   960   21:47  6:55
  552      Zach Post                  Wall HS                      10  2100   21:47  6:55
  553  371 Eric Misicwics             Inter-Lakes HS               09   840   21:48  6:55
  554      Mike Horoho                Tolland HS                   12  2012   21:48  6:56
  555      John Sutcliffe IV          Tolland HS                   12  2023   21:48  6:56
  556  372 Matt Cook                  Inter-Lakes HS               12   832   21:50  6:56
  557      Nick Andersen              Middletown HS                10  1082   21:51  6:56
  558      Dylan Averill              Haddam Killingworth HS       10   661   21:51  6:57
  559      James Schuster             Haddam Killingworth HS       09   674   21:52  6:57
  560      Walt Gustafson             Mt Abraham UHS               10  1145   21:52  6:57
  561      Ben Baxley                 Haddam Killingworth HS       10   662   21:53  6:57
  562      Armando Veve               South Burlington HS          09  1834   21:53  6:57
  563  373 Benjamin Engelbach         Winnacunnet HS               11  2193   21:53  6:57
  564      Mike Loverme               Merrimack HS                 10  1027   21:54  6:57
  565  374 Mark Johnson               Inter-Lakes HS               09   839   21:54  6:57
  566      Jon Pallis                 Tolland HS                   12  2019   21:54  6:57
  567  375 Rob Caires                 West Warwick HS              12  2111   21:54  6:58
  568      Alex MacDonald             South Burlington HS          09  1832   21:55  6:58
  569      Rob Stahley                Brattleboro UHS              12   171   21:55  6:58
  570      Matt Tombarello            Timberlane HS                12  1982   21:55  6:58
  571      Jon Benoit                 Canaan Mem Sch               10   247   21:56  6:58
  572      Ross Hanson                Haddam Killingworth HS       12   652   21:56  6:58
  573      Mike Weins                 Mt St Joseph Acad            11  1254   21:56  6:58
  574  376 Rodney Swan                Springfield HS               09  1876   21:57  6:58
  575      David Diamond              Essex HS                     12   542   21:58  6:59
  576  377 Jeff Pellerin              Windsor HS                   11  2178   22:00  6:59
  577      Andrew Erdely              Wall HS                      11  2092   22:01  7:00
  578      Adam Tardif                Tolland HS                   12  2024   22:02  7:00
  579  378 Otto Fernandez             Mt Pleasant HS               10  1245   22:02  7:00
  580      Andrew Kalmbach            Tolland HS                   12  2015   22:02  7:00
  581  379 Josh Lamontagne            Pembroke Acad                09  1562   22:03  7:00
  582      Zachary Jaffa              Ponaganset HS                12  1614   22:04  7:01
  583      Ryan Goss                  Rutland HS                   12  1743   22:05  7:01
  584  380 Dylan Atchley              Housatonic Vall RHS          12   811   22:06  7:01
  585      Chad Paquette              Burlington HS                09   241   22:07  7:02
  586  381 Chris Hiesh                Exeter HS                    10   596   22:07  7:02
  587      Kurt Yaeger                Swampscott HS                09  1958   22:08  7:02
  588      Josh Kelly                 Pembroke Acad                11  1551   22:08  7:02
  589  382 Julian Holland             Housatonic Vall RHS          11   813   22:09  7:02
  590  383 Silas Power                Northfield HS                12  2308   22:10  7:03
  591      Owen Linders               Manchester HS                11   973   22:11  7:03
  592  384 Kyle Hurst                 Milton HS                    12  1095   22:12  7:03
  593  385 Brock Gorton               West Warwick HS              12  2113   22:12  7:03
  594  386 Isaac Cail                 Hoosic Valley HS             11   797   22:13  7:03
  595      Jameson Halnon             Mt Abraham UHS               11  1136   22:14  7:04
  596  387 Alex Smith                 Windsor HS                   09  2181   22:15  7:04
  597      Andrew Bell                Harwood UHS                  09   768   22:15  7:04
  598      Wilhelm Pretorius          Whitinsville Christian       09  2160   22:16  7:04
  599  388 Chris Cox                  Windsor HS                   12  2175   22:16  7:04
  600      John Atsalis               Exeter HS                    10   594   22:16  7:04
  601      Jason Hao                  Essex HS                     09   564   22:16  7:05
  602  389 Kyle Spriggs               Hartford HS                  09   734   22:19  7:05
  603  390 Francisco Simon            Northfield HS                12  1489   22:19  7:05
  604      Nicholas White             Tolland HS                   12  2026   22:20  7:06
  605      Patrick Pozzetti           Portland HS                  09  1647   22:21  7:06
  606      Greg Woodward              Mt St Joseph Acad            12  1253   22:22  7:06
  607      Logan Leslie               Haddam Killingworth HS       12   655   22:23  7:07
  608  391 Paul Schartner             Lyndon Institute             09   966   22:23  7:07
  609      John Gaboury               Rochester School             11  1720   22:25  7:07
  610      David Kuhns                Mt Abraham UHS               09  1151   22:26  7:08
  611      Dave Jackson               Merrimack HS                 11  1019   22:26  7:08
  612  392 Laszlo Ecker-Racz          Lake Region UHS              09   890   22:26  7:08
  613      Lee Sienkiewycz            Mt Abraham UHS               10  1148   22:26  7:08
  614      David Drummond             Swampscott HS                11  1944   22:27  7:08
  615      Mark Linto                 Essex HS                     09   568   22:28  7:08
  616  393 Mike Eynon                 Lyndon Institute             09   963   22:29  7:08
  617      Dyland Bender              Rutland HS                   12  1740   22:29  7:09
  618  394 Joe Baillargeon            Lamoille UHS                 12   903   22:29  7:09
  619      Max Junda                  Swampscott HS                11  1946   22:29  7:09
  620      Ian Roderer                Mt Mansfield UHS             11  1215   22:30  7:09
  621      Jacob Meade                Souhegan HS                  12  1794   22:31  7:09
  622      Evan Smith                 Winnacunnet HS               10  2196   22:31  7:09
  623  395 Duncan Steve               Norwich Reg TS               09  1509   22:32  7:10
  624      Jake Gardner               Timberlane HS                12  1976   22:32  7:10
  625      Anthony Perrone            Tolland HS                   12  2020   22:33  7:10
  626      Nate Long                  Middlebury UHS               12  1039   22:33  7:10
  627  396 Brian Goodridge            Lake Region UHS              10   888   22:34  7:10
  628  397 Michael Gurin              Hartford HS                  10   732   22:35  7:10
  629  398 Tim Petrashune             Saranac Central School        9  2257   22:35  7:11
  630      Collin Plante              Tolland HS                   09  2042   22:36  7:11
  631  399 Schyler Houck              Hoosic Valley HS             10   802   22:36  7:11
  632      Kevin Sweeney              Middletown HS                12  1072   22:37  7:11
  633  400 Mike Tymon                 Vermont Acad                 12  2076   22:37  7:11
  634      Michael Reinker            Essex HS                     09   573   22:38  7:12
  635      Silas Saxer                Mt Mansfield UHS             11  1216   22:40  7:12
  636      Ben Trussell               Whitinsville Christian       09  2163   22:40  7:12
  637      Jeremy Mullins             Harwood UHS                  10   764   22:40  7:12
  638      Jeff Southworth            Mt Mansfield UHS             11  1217   22:40  7:12
  639      Sean Mason                 Harwood UHS                  09   769   22:40  7:12
  640      Steven Kuhns               Mt Abraham UHS               11  1137   22:41  7:12
  641      Colby Spear                Whitinsville Christian       09  2161   22:42  7:13
  642      Jesse Curran               Mt Mansfield UHS             10  1224   22:42  7:13
  643  401 Matt Forgues               Bellows Free Acad Fair       12   100   22:43  7:13
  644  402 Alex Kelley                Milton HS                    11  1097   22:43  7:13
  645      Colum Lang                 Keene HS                     11   848   22:44  7:13
  646      Cullen Haskins             Rochester School             09  1723   22:44  7:13
  647      Greg Colehamer             Arlington Mem HS             10    44   22:44  7:13
  648  403 Max Dougherty              Woodstock UHS                12  2237   22:45  7:14
  649  404 Ryan Andrews               West Warwick HS              10  2119   22:45  7:14
  650      Philippe Ducharme          Essex HS                     12   543   22:45  7:14
  651      Adam Benton                Swampscott HS                11  1943   22:45  7:14
  652  405 Jesse Potter               Lake Region UHS              11   887   22:45  7:14
  653      Jeff Latta                 North Country UHS            12  1466   22:46  7:14
  654  406 Russell Drenkhahn          Inter-Lakes HS               10   838   22:46  7:14
  655      Nelson Leese               Bishop Guertin HS            11  2302   22:48  7:15
  656      Kevin Mahder               Fairfield Prep               11   626   22:48  7:15
  657  407 Greg Micklas               Hoosic Valley HS             11   801   22:48  7:15
  658  408 Dylan Sanderson            Hoosic Valley HS             09   804   22:48  7:15
  659      Dan Costello               Swampscott HS                12  1940   22:49  7:15
  660      George Herbert             Wall HS                      12  2086   22:49  7:15
  661      Ben Wisehart               Mt Mansfield UHS             11  1220   22:50  7:15
  662  409 Ross Wheeler               Rice Mem HS                  12  1690   22:50  7:15
  663      Charlie Ogonowski          Bishop Guertin HS            11  2301   22:51  7:16
  664      Jared Yanofsky             Burlington HS                10   239   22:52  7:16
  665  410 Kriston Hall               Springfield HS               09  1872   22:54  7:16
  666      Jake Hansell               Mt Mansfield UHS             11  1210   22:54  7:16
  667      Ben Perkins                Pembroke Acad                11  1553   22:56  7:17
  668  411 Keith Bevacqua             Springfield HS               10  1866   22:57  7:17
  669      William Crandall           Springfield HS               11  1863   22:59  7:18
  670      Jake Mcleary               Exeter HS                    11   593   23:00  7:18
  671      Zachary Klein              Middletown HS                10  1086   23:02  7:19
  672  412 Kris Schnepf               Lyndon Institute             09   967   23:02  7:19
  673      Frank Cirrone              Bishop Guertin HS            11  2299   23:03  7:19
  674      Dustin Baudendistel        Middletown HS                11  1074   23:03  7:19
  675  413 Caleb Ruopp                Milton HS                    11  1099   23:03  7:20
  676      Mike McCarthy              Middletown HS                12  1069   23:04  7:20
  677      James Janenne              Middlebury UHS               11  1044   23:06  7:20
  678  414 Erik Lindquist             Housatonic Vall RHS          12   812   23:07  7:21
  679      Matt Pedersen              Middletown HS                12  1071   23:08  7:21
  680  415 Jordan Mitchell-Love       Vermont Acad                 11  2078   23:08  7:21
  681      Jacob Bourgeois            North Country UHS            12  1460   23:08  7:21
  682  416 Chris Newland              Lake Region UHS              10   889   23:10  7:21
  683      Kevin Rocco                Haddam Killingworth HS       12   657   23:11  7:22
  684      Ryan Jeffray               Wall HS                      11  2095   23:12  7:22
  685      Paul Rodriguez             Middletown HS                11  1078   23:12  7:22
  686  417 Chia-Heng Chang            Lyndon Institute             09   962   23:12  7:22
  687  418 Daniel Streeter            West Warwick HS              11  2118   23:13  7:23
  688  419 Nathan Bartholomew         Fair Haven UHS               11   609   23:15  7:23
  689      Scott Noel                 Saranac Central School       11  2255   23:15  7:23
  690      Josh Venne                 Saranac Central School       11  2262   23:17  7:24
  691      Byron Clohessy             Housatonic Vall RHS          10   815   23:17  7:24
  692      Joel Demers                Pembroke Acad                09  1561   23:19  7:24
  693      Sean Briggeman             Manchester HS                09   980   23:19  7:24
  694      Eric Knuuttunen            Timberlane HS                12  1980   23:19  7:25
  695      Andrea Carta               Thetford Academy             12    12   23:20  7:25
  696      Alex Fallon                Tolland HS                   09  2039   23:21  7:25
  697      Jim Candon                 Mt Mansfield UHS             10  1222   23:22  7:25
  698      Brandon McGrath            Whitinsville Christian       12  2143   23:23  7:26
  699  420 Cody Taylor                Woodstock UHS                09  2245   23:23  7:26
  700      Drew Westberg              Bishop Guertin HS            11  2298   23:23  7:26
  701  421 Zrolkins Elton             Norwich Reg TS               09  1504   23:24  7:26
  702  422 Will Barton                Vermont Acad                 12  2074   23:25  7:26
  703      Andrew Crandall            Springfield HS               10  1868   23:26  7:27
  704  423 Thomas Pletzer             Spaulding HS                 09  1849   23:27  7:27
  705      Kyle O'Leary               Pembroke Acad                10  1557   23:27  7:27
  706      Terence Donohue            Barrington HS                11    72   23:29  7:28
  707      Brian Buonamano            Souhegan HS                  12  1791   23:31  7:28
  708      Dan Nottingham             Mt Abraham UHS               11  1138   23:31  7:28
  709      Kevin Day                  Tolland HS                   09  2037   23:31  7:28
  710      Ethan Bellavance           South Burlington HS          09  1829   23:32  7:29
  711      Alex Pease                 Barrington HS                12    70   23:33  7:29
  712      Chris Sullivan             Springfield HS               12  1862   23:34  7:29
  713      Ross Marcotte              Mt Mansfield UHS             11  1213   23:35  7:29
  714      Ryan Favaro                Saranac Central School       11  2252   23:36  7:30
  715  424 Chris Cortes               West Warwick HS              12  2112   23:37  7:30
  716      Dean Pasciuto              Swampscott HS                09  1952   23:39  7:31
  717      Todd Sensenich             Sharon Acad                  11  1761   23:40  7:31
  718      Sam Lacey                  Mt Mansfield UHS             10  1227   23:42  7:32
  719  425 Chuck Lantange             Bellows Free Acad Fair       09   109   23:43  7:32
  720      Doug Jameson               Wall HS                      11  2094   23:43  7:32
  721      Bryan Moles                Souhegan HS                  12  1795   23:43  7:32
  722  426 Breault Chris              Norwich Reg TS               09  1502   23:43  7:32
  723      David Ninh                 Lyndon Institute             09   965   23:44  7:32
  724  427 Jaxon Lamp                 St Johnsbury Acad            09  1906   23:44  7:32
  725      Jeff Aldrich               Essex HS                     12   539   23:44  7:32
  726  428 Tommy Bousquet             Lake Region UHS              12   885   23:45  7:33
  727      Eric Chabot                Thetford Academy             12    13   23:45  7:33
  728      Josh Nierman               Thetford Academy             12    16   23:46  7:33
  729  429 Tyler Newland              Lake Region UHS              09   892   23:47  7:33
  730      John Glenn                 Middletown HS                10  1085   23:52  7:35
  731      Nate Boroschoffe-Porte     Brattleboro UHS              11   174   23:52  7:35
  732      Allen Follensbee           Thetford Academy             11    18   23:53  7:35
  733  430 Matt Campbell              Inter-Lakes HS               12   831   24:00  7:37
  734      Jeff Alford                Middletown HS                12  1066   24:00  7:37
  735  431 Brady Mott                 Vermont Acad                 11  2079   24:02  7:38
  736      Tyler Anderson             Mt St Joseph Acad            12  1252   24:05  7:39
  737  432 Peter Moore                Rice Mem HS                  10  1695   24:05  7:39
  738      Andrew Wood                Keene HS                     09   866   24:06  7:40
  739      Charlie Evans              U-32 HS                      10  2060   24:07  7:40
  740  433 Jung Hwan Lee              St Johnsbury Acad            11  1892   24:08  7:40
  741      Brian Bedard               Rutland HS                   09  1751   24:10  7:41
  742      Alex Redznak               St Johnsbury Acad            09  1908   24:10  7:41
  743      Sam Stats                  South Burlington HS          09  1833   24:10  7:41
  744      Brian Miller               Housatonic Vall RHS          10   818   24:11  7:41
  745      Matthew Lavalle            West Warwick HS              09  2121   24:11  7:41
  746      Michael Misicwics          Inter-Lakes HS               11   834   24:13  7:42
  747      Jim Hanson                 Haddam Killingworth HS       10   664   24:14  7:42
  748  434 Kenny Loeliger-Myers       Woodstock UHS                11  2242   24:15  7:42
  749      Mark Phelps                Springfield HS               09  1873   24:17  7:43
  750      Kyle Sharpe                Milton HS                    10  1102   24:18  7:43
  751      Peter Meyer                Middletown HS                12  1070   24:25  7:45
  752      Brennan MacArthur          Brattleboro UHS              12   170   24:26  7:46
  753      Rob Bouknight              Vermont Acad                 12  2075   24:27  7:46
  754      JJ Solazzo                 Vermont Acad                 11  2080   24:31  7:47
  755  435 Pedro Garcia               Mt Pleasant HS               12  1240   24:34  7:48
  756      Charlie Delaney            Tolland HS                   12  2010   24:35  7:48
  757      Brian Koehler              Hoosic Valley HS             10   803   24:35  7:49
  758      Nicholas Cooper            Thetford Academy             09    21   24:37  7:49
  759      Paul Prince                Milton HS                    11  1098   24:38  7:50
  760      Devin Malinowski           Essex HS                     09   570   24:38  7:50
  761      Luke Carlisle              Tolland HS                   12  2009   24:39  7:50
  762      Kyle Lumbra                Essex HS                     09   569   24:40  7:50
  763      Lucas Hauman               South Burlington HS          09  1831   24:40  7:50
  764      Tom Lonsdale               Tolland HS                   10  2031   24:45  7:52
  765      Corey Hewitt               Essex HS                     09   565   24:45  7:52
  766      Justin Mitchell            Otter Valley UHS             11  1531   24:46  7:52
  767      Brian Kent                 Hartford HS                  11   730   24:49  7:53
  768      Kyle Sukarai               Swampscott HS                10  1950   24:49  7:53
  769      Kevin Bolstridge           Pembroke Acad                10  1556   24:50  7:53
  770      Chris Jamieson             Haddam Killingworth HS       09   671   24:51  7:54
  771      Justin Rasmusson           Canaan Mem Sch               09   249   24:59  7:56
  772  436 Andrew Keller              Lebanon HS                   09   932   25:02  7:57
  773      Jun Hyung Kim              Mt St Joseph Acad            10  1255   25:02  7:57
  774      Willis Stearns             Springfield HS               09  1875   25:04  7:58
  775  437 Aaron Kaigle               Rice Mem HS                  12  1686   25:04  7:58
  776      Connor Gibson              Bellows Free Acad Fair       10   106   25:06  7:58
  777      Chris McNall               Hoosic Valley HS             11   800   25:10  8:00
  778  438 Steve McMahon              Lamoille UHS                 11   908   25:10  8:00
  779      Sean Cram                  Springfield HS               10  1867   25:13  8:01
  780      Logan McLennan             Haddam Killingworth HS       10   666   25:15  8:01
  781      Tom Clancy                 Souhegan HS                  09  1804   25:16  8:02
  782      Patrick Robinson           Timberlane HS                09  1953   25:18  8:02
  783      Jason Kissel               Timberlane HS                12  1979   25:19  8:03
  784      Scott Kelley               Essex HS                     09   567   25:20  8:03
  785      Takumi Yamaoka             Souhegan HS                  10  1803   25:20  8:03
  786      Chris Curtis               Canaan Mem Sch               10   248   25:21  8:03
  787      Peter Morin                Springfield HS               12  1860   25:22  8:04
  788      Kyle Raymond               Middletown HS                11  1077   25:24  8:04
  789      Adam Sass                  Haddam Killingworth HS       09   673   25:26  8:05
  790      Eddie Correneo             Vermont Acad                 11  2077   25:31  8:06
  791      Graham Goodman             South Burlington HS          09  1830   25:31  8:06
  792      Bobby Nydam                Whitinsville Christian       09  2159   25:33  8:07
  793  439 Gonzalez Joshua            Norwich Reg TS               09  1507   25:36  8:08
  794  440 John Contompasis           Rice Mem HS                  11  1691   25:37  8:08
  795      Matthew Bisenius           Housatonic Vall RHS          09   821   25:44  8:10
  796      Tyler Haley                Bellows Free Acad Fair       09   108   25:48  8:12
  797      Sam Durant-Hunter          Springfield HS               09  1871   25:48  8:12
  798      Kris Comeforo              Wall HS                      11  2091   25:49  8:12
  799      Tony DeMarco               Souhegan HS                  09  1805   25:50  8:12
  800      Zach Gregory               Mt Mansfield UHS             09  1230   25:55  8:14
  801      Cheg-yu Pao                Lyndon Institute             10   961   26:01  8:16
  802      Will Fergus                Lyndon Institute             09   964   26:03  8:16
  803      Michael Petrarca           West Warwick HS              12  2114   26:12  8:19
  804      Darryl Harding             Tolland HS                   12  2011   26:12  8:19
  805      John Seow                  Tolland HS                   12  2021   26:12  8:20
  806      Andrew Rockefeller         Saranac Central School       10  2258   26:13  8:20
  807      Jackson Raimondi           Red Bank RHS                 09  1671   26:14  8:20
  808      Heath Butler               Mt Abraham UHS               10  1140   26:19  8:22
  809      Paul Jarvis                Lake Region UHS              11   886   26:20  8:22
  810      Rob Finance                Tolland HS                   09  2040   26:24  8:23
  811      Graeme MacKenzie           Housatonic Vall RHS          09   822   26:29  8:25
  812      Adam Bestenbostel          Mt Mansfield UHS             11  1208   26:36  8:27
  813      James Purinton             Mt Abraham UHS               12  1131   26:36  8:27
  814      Colin Montgomery           Essex HS                     09   571   26:42  8:29
  815      Noah Pure                  Mt Abraham UHS               09  1152   26:50  8:31
  816      Benjamin Streeter          West Warwick HS              11  2117   26:54  8:33
  817      Brian Mulligan             Coventry HS                  09   467   27:04  8:36
  818      Sawyer Hathaway            Rutland HS                   10  1750   27:05  8:36
  819      Hoban Blume                Winnacunnet HS               12  2186   27:12  8:38
  820      Aaron Packard              Housatonic Vall RHS          10   819   27:21  8:41
  821      Allen London               Haddam Killingworth HS       09   672   27:30  8:44
  822      Sean Devarney              Burlington HS                10   235   27:35  8:46
  823      Joe Grimm                  Souhegan HS                  12  1793   27:39  8:47
  824      Colin Deming               Haddam Killingworth HS       09   669   27:42  8:48
  825      Jeff Caisse                Nashua HS                    11  1279   27:46  8:49
  826  441 Negar Juan                 Norwich Reg TS               09  1508   27:47  8:50
  827      Billy Etter                Essex HS                     09   563   28:05  8:55
  828      John Swenson               West Warwick HS              10  2120   28:10  8:57
  829      Rob Fitzgerald             Bellows Free Acad Fair       11   103   28:11  8:57
  830      Russel Chin                Exeter HS                    10   595   28:29  9:03
  831      James Wagenknect           Bellows Free Acad Fair       09   110   28:30  9:03
  832      AJ Stancati                Red Bank RHS                 09  1672   28:53  9:11
  833      Sam Bissell                Mt Abraham UHS               09  1150   29:00  9:13
  834  442 Neil Sbardella             Fair Haven UHS               09   615   30:00  9:32
  835      Ryan Patch                 Rutland HS                   11  1747   30:03  9:33
  836      Andrew Froning             Tolland HS                   10  2029   31:33 10:01
  837      Jeremiah Tetreault         U-32 HS                      10  2064   36:03 11:27