Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/vt/Jan1_2003Fi_set1.shtml

2003 First Run Burlington

Burlington, VT, January 1, 2003

[Age Groups Results ]

Overall Results

Burlington Parks & Recreation and Greater Burlington YMCA

                                    2003 First Run Burlington
   Race Date
 January 01, 2003                      Overall Finish List


 Overal   Name                       City         Bib No Age   Age Group          Time     Pac
     1   Jake Hoolenbach        Shelburne  VT       101  21  *****M 19-29          15:44   5:0
     2   Keith Nunziata         Burlington  VT      162  18      1M 14-18          15:52   5:0
     3   Mark Churchill         Morrisville  VT     228  27      1M 19-29          16:01   5:1
     4   Binny Mitchell         Burlington  VT      214  35      1M 30-39          16:34   5:2
     5   Joe McNamara           Williston  VT        47  39      2M 30-39          16:43   5:2
     6   Brad Allen             Morrisville  VT     229  18      2M 14-18          16:50   5:2
     7   Brian Letourneau       East Barre  VT      138  22      2M 19-29          18:00   5:4
     8   Norm Larson            Burlington  VT      139  46      1M 40-49          18:15   5:5
     9   Chris Cover            Richmond  VT         98  38      3M 30-39          18:16   5:5
    10   Jeff Royer             South Burlington    212  41      2M 40-49          18:23   5:5
    11   Dan Hagan              Burlington  VT       64  24      3M 19-29          18:33   5:5
    12   Pascal Cravedi-Chang   Burlington  VT      133  49      3M 40-49          18:35   6:0
    13   Susan McNamara         Williston  VT        48  42  *****F 40-49          18:39   6:0
    14   Matt Gallagher         Burlington  VT      213  38      4M 30-39          18:43   6:0
    15   Tom Weaver             Burlington  VT      119  42      4M 40-49          18:51   6:0
    16   John Remy              Williston  VT       121  45      5M 40-49          18:54   6:0
    17   Charlie White          Burlington  VT      151  53      1M 50-59          18:56   6:0
    18   Bob Mildrum            St Albans  VT        82  54      2M 50-59          19:00   6:0
    19   Forrest Lemoine        Shelburne  VT       130  48      6M 40-49          19:01   6:0
    20   Tom Neumann            Burlington  VT      250  29      4M 19-29          19:06   6:1
    21   Greg Melville          S Burlington  VT     81  32      5M 30-39          19:09   6:1
    22   Yvon Lamarche          Hinesburg  VT       183  53      3M 50-59          19:13   6:1
    23   Rick Kelley            Hinesburg  VT       180  45      7M 40-49          19:14   6:1
    24   Michael Ashton         Burlington  VT        2  29      5M 19-29          19:25   6:1
    25   Scott Robbins          Burlington  VT       99  43      8M 40-49          19:28   6:1
    26   Jason Baer             Burlington  VT      154  24      6M 19-29          19:29   6:1
    27   Scott Decker           S Burlington  VT     92  44      9M 40-49          19:36   6:1
    28   Neal Saxe              Shelburne  VT       145  35      6M 30-39          19:46   6:2
    29   Ken Schatz             South Burlington    157  48     10M 40-49          19:59   6:2
    30   Jim Farrington         Essex Junction      137  33      7M 30-39          20:05   6:2
    31   Bob O'Brien            So Burlington  VT    21  47     11M 40-49          20:10   6:3
    32   Juan Elliott           Burlington  VT      168  17      3M 14-18          20:27   6:3
    33   Patrick Burke          Winooski  VT        221  55      4M 50-59          20:33   6:3
    34   Steven Offenhartz      Burlington  VT       70  36      8M 30-39          20:35   6:3
    35   Russ Cooke             Williston  VT        44  50      5M 50-59          20:36   6:3
    36   Derrick Poole          Williston  VT       122  18      4M 14-18          20:37   6:3
    37   Mary Zider             Barre  VT            68  18      1F 14-18          20:37   6:3
    38   Lance Coyce            Barre  VT            66  32      9M 30-39          20:38   6:3
    39   Peter Yates            S Hero  VT           72  51      6M 50-59          20:39   6:4
    40   Timothy Leclair        South Burlington    152  29      7M 19-29          20:43   6:4
    41   Vincent Strynkowski    Burlington  VT       11  36     10M 30-39          20:45   6:4
    42   Will Hanson                                220  28      8M 19-29          20:51   6:4
    43   Martin Rouse           Richmond  VT         40  41     12M 40-49          20:56   6:4
    44   Monica Geller          Richmond  VT         96  33      1F 30-39          20:58   6:4
    45   Charles Windisch       Essex Jct  VT        28  49     13M 40-49          20:59   6:4
    46   Harry Curth            Ferrrisburg  VT      77  55      7M 50-59          21:00   6:4
    47   Tim Baechle            South Burlington    243  37     11M 30-39          21:05   6:4
    48   Eric Hudson            South Burlington    143  31     12M 30-39          21:07   6:4
    49   Al Daniels             Fairfax  VT         147  54      8M 50-59          21:08   6:49/M

 Howard & Nanette Atherton                        1                                  01/01/2003
                                    2003 First Run Burlington
   Race Date
 January 01, 2003                      Overall Finish List


 Overal   Name                       City         Bib No Age   Age Group          Time     Pac
    50   James Meaney           Londondererry  NH   159  35     13M 30-39          21:11   6:5
    51   Barry Metayer          Milton  VT           32  42     14M 40-49          21:16   6:5
    52   Brian Bachmann         Burlington  VT      127  30     14M 30-39          21:18   6:5
    53   Christopher Ladue      S Burlington  VT     84  25      9M 19-29          21:23   6:5
    54   Jill Nye-Mckeowon      Burlington  VT      181  37      2F 30-39          21:29   6:5
    55   Robin Robitaille       Barton  VT          237  51      9M 50-59          21:34   6:5
    56   Anne Treadwell         Burlington  VT       14  35      3F 30-39          21:37   6:5
    57   Bob Stahl              Colchester  VT      239  37     15M 30-39          21:41   7:0
    58   Francis Churchill      Richmond  VT        251  35     16M 30-39          21:52   7:0
    59   Sheila Weaver          Burlington  VT      120  42      1F 40-49          21:56   7:0
    60   John Duncan            Williston  VT       224  56     10M 50-59          21:57   7:0
    61   Sam Friffin            So Burlington  VT    19  18      5M 14-18          22:01   7:0
    62   Frank Haddleton        Richmond  VT         38  40     15M 40-49          22:04   7:0
    63   Emmanuel Romanko       Burlington  VT      136  35     17M 30-39          22:10   7:0
    64   Matt Chandler          Shelburne  VT        87  38     18M 30-39          22:20   7:1
    65   Tim Carter             Shelburne  VT       144  39     19M 30-39          22:23   7:1
    66   Michael Garrett        Essex Junction      158  49     16M 40-49          22:28   7:1
    67   Anna Rehm              Shelburne  VT       135  15      2F 14-18          22:29   7:1
    68   Bob Rehm               Shelburne  VT       134  51     11M 50-59          22:30   7:1
    69   Peter Mitchell         Jericho  VT         255  63      1M 60-99          22:33   7:1
    70   Karen Alence           South Burlington    172  36      4F 30-39          22:36   7:1
    71   Bill Everett           Essex Junction      149  51     12M 50-59          22:36   7:1
    72   Roy Feldman            Burlington  VT      148  46     17M 40-49          22:42   7:1
    73   Bert Moffatt           Williston  VT       252  67      2M 60-99          22:45   7:2
    74   David Delibac          Grand Isle  VT      114  50     13M 50-59          22:48   7:2
    75   Gary Furlong           Burlington  VT      204  49     18M 40-49          22:55   7:2
    76   Dave Vallett           Fairfax  VT         116  46     19M 40-49          23:00   7:2
    77   Dale Adams             Milton  VT           31  41     20M 40-49          23:04   7:2
    78   Steve Eckberg          Burlington  VT        5  38     20M 30-39          23:07   7:2
    79   Butch Dutra            So Burlington  VT    17  60      3M 60-99          23:10   7:2
    80   Andrea Vogl            Colchester  VT      184  27      1F 19-29          23:14   7:3
    81   Dick Thompson          Swanton  VT          83  56     14M 50-59          23:17   7:3
    82   Shane Padilla          Burlington  VT      166  19     10M 19-29          23:21   7:3
    83   Kelley Barlow          Burlington  VT      187  35      5F 30-39          23:21   7:3
    84   Stephen Berard         Milton  VT          112  42     21M 40-49          23:22   7:3
    85   Stan Marsh             So Burlington  VT    20  39     21M 30-39          23:23   7:3
    86   Elysia Larson          Burlington  VT      141  18      3F 14-18          23:25   7:3
    87   Peter Igneri           Colchester  VT      244  32     22M 30-39          23:29   7:3
    88   William McCormack      Lyndonville  VT     129  56     15M 50-59          23:32   7:3
    89   Lee Wehman             Burlington  VT      241  41     22M 40-49          23:35   7:3
    90   Wallace Elliott        Burlington  VT      167  50     16M 50-59          23:36   7:3
    91   David Axelrod          Burlington  VT      192  37     23M 30-39          23:42   7:3
    92   Keith Jackson          Burlington  VT      249  31     24M 30-39          23:43   7:3
    93   Dana Dunleavy          Burlington  VT      210  24     11M 19-29          23:48   7:4
    94   Gerald Barney          Swanton  VT          80  70      4M 60-99          23:52   7:4
    95   Ann Laramee            Westford  VT        105  43      2F 40-49          23:53   7:4
    96   Susan Hill             S Hero  VT          108  51      1F 50-59          24:04   7:4
    97   Michael Madden         Memphis  NY         125  43     23M 40-49          24:05   7:4
    98   Todd Frank             Milton  VT           65  42     24M 40-49          24:06   7:46/M

 Howard & Nanette Atherton                        2                                  01/01/2003
                                    2003 First Run Burlington
   Race Date
 January 01, 2003                      Overall Finish List


 Overal   Name                       City         Bib No Age   Age Group          Time     Pac
    99   Alex Hennessey         Hinesburg  VT        90  12      1M  0-13          24:11   7:4
   100   Lori Hennessey         Hinesburg  VT        91  39      6F 30-39          24:12   7:4
   101   Mary Labracio          Burlington  VT      206  40      3F 40-49          24:15   7:4
   102   Rachel Powers          South Burlington    171  15      4F 14-18          24:16   7:5
   103   Tom Licata             Burlington  VT      142  43     25M 40-49          24:22   7:5
   104   Michael Lacharite      Winooski  VT         25  45     26M 40-49          24:23   7:5
   105   Peter Taylor Mitchell  Burlington  VT       13  38     25M 30-39          24:27   7:5
   106   Susan Coburn           Winooski  VT        225  33      7F 30-39          24:29   7:5
   107   Lyn Feinson            Richmond  VT        216  41      4F 40-49          24:30   7:5
   108   Linda Coffin           Grand Isle  VT      104  61      1F 60-99          24:33   7:5
   109   William Reilly         Burlington  VT      235  50     17M 50-59          24:33   7:5
   110   Carol Tremble          S Hero  VT           43  51      2F 50-59          24:35   7:5
   111   John Wilson            Hinesburg  VT       169  61      5M 60-99          24:36   7:5
   112   Jeff Solomon           Shelburne  VT       182  46     27M 40-49          24:38   7:5
   113   Fran Cook              Moretown  VT        219  50     18M 50-59          24:43   7:5
   114   Mark Kahanic           Williston  VT        45  47     28M 40-49          24:44   7:5
   115   Ellie Bouffard         Colchester  VT      124  41      5F 40-49          24:45   7:5
   116   Peter Lawrence         North Hero  VT      123  43     29M 40-49          24:50   8:0
   117   Karalyn Church         Burlington  VT      205  24      2F 19-29          24:51   8:0
   118   Yumi Sullivan          Burlington  VT       12  45      6F 40-49          24:53   8:0
   119   Lauren Procopio        Burlington  VT      173  22      3F 19-29          24:53   8:0
   120   Francis Lennon         Burlington  VT      176  22     12M 19-29          24:54   8:0
   121   Kevin Stapleton        Somerville  MA        1  33     26M 30-39          24:55   8:0
   122   Annie Follette         Burlington  VT      218  40      7F 40-49          24:56   8:0
   123   Jay Cummings           St Albans  VT       211  38     27M 30-39          25:00   8:0
   124   Lesli Brown            Colchester  VT       26  31      8F 30-39          25:05   8:0
   125   Alan Matson            Burlington  VT      203  40     30M 40-49          25:07   8:0
   126   Erica Danfero          Burlington  VT      190  37      9F 30-39          25:08   8:0
   127   Marti Nash             Burlington  VT        9  58      3F 50-59          25:09   8:0
   128   Heidi Western          Burlington  VT      188  41      8F 40-49          25:09   8:0
   129   Joseph Barch           Jericho  VT          79  43     31M 40-49          25:10   8:0
   130   Barch Dave             Burlington  VT       78  40     32M 40-49          25:10   8:0
   131   Bill Spalding          Burlington  VT      234  55     19M 50-59          25:11   8:0
   132   David Slack            Burlington  VT      189  43     33M 40-49          25:12   8:0
   133   Jack Myers             Burlington  VT      199  41     34M 40-49          25:18   8:1
   134   Prem Pulami            Williston  VT        69  32     28M 30-39          25:20   8:1
   135   Nathan McCann          Burlington  VT       94  12      2M  0-13          25:20   8:1
   136   Bill Arango            Burlington  VT       60  51     20M 50-59          25:21   8:1
   137   David Chevalier        Swanton  VT         227  44     35M 40-49          25:24   8:1
   138   Marguerite Madden      Colbert  GA         126  46      9F 40-49          25:25   8:1
   139   Chris Delenick         Burlington  VT      207  26     13M 19-29          25:29   8:1
   140   Kaitlyn Barr           Burlington  VT      107  15      5F 14-18          25:30   8:1
   141   Kerry White            Burlington  VT      165  17      6F 14-18          25:31   8:1
   142   Melissa Roberts        Essex Junction      186  33     10F 30-39          25:34   8:1
   143   Monroe Moore           So. Burlington      253  38     29M 30-39          25:35   8:1
   144   Wendy McKinnon         Burlington  VT      132  38     11F 30-39          25:37   8:1
   145   John Mahoney           Burlington  VT      179  49     36M 40-49          25:39   8:1
   146   Andrea Gray            Burlington  VT      150  47     10F 40-49          25:41   8:1
   147   Sue Buckingham         Burlington  VT      202  38     12F 30-39          25:46   8:19/M

 Howard & Nanette Atherton                        3                                  01/01/2003
                                    2003 First Run Burlington
   Race Date
 January 01, 2003                      Overall Finish List


 Overal   Name                       City         Bib No Age   Age Group          Time     Pac
   148   Laurie Berard          Milton  VT          111  40     11F 40-49          25:50   8:2
   149   Mary Money             Fairfield  CT       259  44     12F 40-49          25:54   8:2
   150   Lori Myers             Burlington  VT      201  42     13F 40-49          25:59   8:2
   151   Eleanor Slattery       S Burlington  VT     59  60      2F 60-99          25:59   8:2
   152   Linda Maguire          Essex Jct  VT        27  39     13F 30-39          26:00   8:2
   153   Bruce Nunziata         Burlington  VT      163  56     21M 50-59          26:00   8:2
   154   Tim Duff               South Burlington    208  42     37M 40-49          26:01   8:2
   155   Will Duff              South Burlington    209  15      6M 14-18          26:01   8:2
   156   Elizabeth Evelti       Burlington  VT      222  46     14F 40-49          26:02   8:2
   157   Lisa Denatale          Burlington  VT      191  44     15F 40-49          26:05   8:2
   158   Bruce Cunningham       Burlington  VT      140  50     22M 50-59          26:15   8:2
   159   James Gardiner         Somers  CT          197  32     30M 30-39          26:18   8:2
   160   Chip Winner            Middlebury  VT       49  53     23M 50-59          26:22   8:3
   161   Paschal Deblasio       Williston  VT        97  52     24M 50-59          26:29   8:3
   162   Norman Ward            Burlington  VT      200  47     38M 40-49          26:35   8:3
   163   Harry Colombo          Montpelier  VT      156  58     25M 50-59          26:37   8:3
   164   Joseph Hagan           Burlington  VT       63  52     26M 50-59          26:38   8:3
   165   Sharon Mullers         Burlington  VT        8  42     16F 40-49          26:38   8:3
   166   Deborah Whitaker       Burlington  VT       16  32     14F 30-39          26:39   8:3
   167   Cynthia Secondi        Burlington  VT      236  51      4F 50-59          26:43   8:3
   168   Brendan Kehde          Burlington  VT      256  29     14M 19-29          26:45   8:3
   169   Kristin Lundy          Colchester  VT      254  32     15F 30-39          26:47   8:3
   170   Erin Buermann          South Burlington     89  24      4F 19-29          26:48   8:3
   171   Michele Rose           Burlington  VT      117  36     16F 30-39          26:52   8:4
   172   Peter Truell           New York  NY         55  47     39M 40-49          26:58   8:4
   173   Catherine Seidenberg   Burlington  VT      115  38     17F 30-39          26:59   8:4
   174   James Barr             Burlington  VT      106  42     40M 40-49          27:00   8:4
   175   Hamilton Davis         Burlington  VT      131  65      6M 60-99          27:01   8:4
   176   Dolf Wirsing           S Hero  VT          102  54     27M 50-59          27:02   8:4
   177   Adam Snyder            Burlington  VT      215  43     41M 40-49          27:12   8:4
   178   Patricia King          Burlington  VT      198  50      5F 50-59          27:14   8:4
   179   Janet Nunziata         Burlington  VT      164  47     17F 40-49          27:16   8:4
   180   Doug Harris            Swanton  VT         170  51     28M 50-59          27:21   8:4
   181   Bob Cowie              South Burlington    109  50     29M 50-59          27:25   8:5
   182   Temperance Wick        Burlington  VT      193  23      5F 19-29          27:27   8:5
   183   Ann Morway             So Hero  VT          42  52      6F 50-59          27:37   8:5
   184   Jennifer Strickler     Burlington  VT       95  40     18F 40-49          27:38   8:5
   185   Tina Lagrow            Burlington  VT      258  27      6F 19-29          27:40   8:5
   186   Ann Wick               Burlington  VT      195  47     19F 40-49          27:42   8:5
   187   Sherry Ricker          Burlington  VT       10  32     18F 30-39          27:46   8:5
   188   Sheila Tourangeau      Burlington  VT      233  37     19F 30-39          28:06   9:0
   189   Laurie Kutner          Burlington  VT      160  44     20F 40-49          28:07   9:0
   190   Cindy Hogan            Richmond  VT        217  40     21F 40-49          28:09   9:0
   191   Bruce Cunningham       Hinesburg  VT        93  62      7M 60-99          28:11   9:0
   192   George Long            Burlington  VT      185  59     30M 50-59          28:13   9:0
   193   Nancy Frantz           S Hero  VT          178  46     22F 40-49          28:15   9:0
   194   Rick Richard           Grand Isle  VT       30  49     42M 40-49          28:18   9:0
   195   Linda Dion             Grand Isle  VT       29  49     23F 40-49          28:30   9:1
   196   Lisa Cox               Burlington  VT      238  37     20F 30-39          28:30   9:12/M

 Howard & Nanette Atherton                        4                                  01/01/2003
                                    2003 First Run Burlington
   Race Date
 January 01, 2003                      Overall Finish List


 Overal   Name                       City         Bib No Age   Age Group          Time     Pac
   197   Wendy Peyrat           Essex Junction       54  47     24F 40-49          28:32   9:1
   198   Lisa Leary             Burlington  VT      196  16      7F 14-18          28:34   9:1
   199   Chris Gibbo            Burlington  VT      194  19     15M 19-29          28:37   9:1
   200   Kimberly Cowie         South Burlington    110  22      7F 19-29          28:37   9:1
   201   Nicole Dehne           Burlington  VT        3  27      8F 19-29          28:48   9:1
   202   Richard Lednicky       Shelburne  VT        41  62      8M 60-99          29:05   9:2
   203   Maria Senftleber       Burlington  VT      223  43     25F 40-49          29:15   9:2
   204   Patrick Mahoney        S Burlington  VT    226  60      9M 60-99          29:18   9:2
   205   Judy Colombo           Montpelier  VT      155  59      7F 50-59          29:20   9:2
   206   Michael Gold           Burlington  VT       73  37     31M 30-39          29:21   9:2
   207   Shaun Farrell          Newport Ctr  VT      75  13      3M  0-13          29:22   9:2
   208   Ellen Knight           Burlington  VT       53  37     21F 30-39          29:23   9:2
   209   Len Gluck              So Burlington  VT    18  47     43M 40-49          29:38   9:3
   210   Nancy Mildrum          St Albans  VT        85  49     26F 40-49          29:45   9:3
   211   Nadine Paffett-Lugassy Essex Junction       86  30     22F 30-39          30:00   9:4
   212   Michelle Gray          Burlington  VT      100  35     23F 30-39          30:04   9:4
   213   Charlene Wallace       Burlington  VT       52  42     27F 40-49          30:09   9:4
   214   Kari Suiter            Burlington  VT       88  32     24F 30-39          30:19   9:4
   215   Betty Lacharite        Winooski  VT         23  69      3F 60-99          30:20   9:4
   216   Don Lacharite          Winooski  VT         24  71     10M 60-99          30:22   9:4
   217   Sarah Beardall         Charlotte  VT       118  37     25F 30-39          30:23   9:4
   218   George Kirk Gleason    Clifton Park  NY     51  58     31M 50-59          30:27   9:4
   219   Cara Gleason           Burlington  VT        4  28      9F 19-29          30:37   9:5
   220   Garry Schaedel         Burlington  VT       57  47     44M 40-49          30:37   9:5
   221   Jennifer Cirillo       Huntington  VT      177  29     10F 19-29          30:45   9:5
   222   Sherry McAllister      S Hero  VT           56  50      8F 50-59          30:46   9:5
   223   Mary Ellen Manock      Burlington  VT      240  57      9F 50-59          31:07  10:0
   224   Judith Newman          Montpelier  VT      153  55     10F 50-59          31:13  10:0
   225   Sara Sadeghi           Burlington  VT       67  26     11F 19-29          31:20  10:0
   226   Jennifer Mamary        Burlington  VT        6  26     12F 19-29          31:37  10:1
   227   Carolyn Gillis         Burlington  VT      242  26     13F 19-29          31:49  10:1
   228   Mary Jane Wirsing      S Hero  VT          103  52     11F 50-59          31:50  10:1
   229   Claudia McCormack      Lyndonville  VT     128  53     12F 50-59          32:16  10:2
   230   Natascha Mehalick      Burlington  VT        7  34     26F 30-39          32:21  10:2
   231   Maia Buckingham        Jeffersonville      245  10      1F  0-13          33:21  10:4
   232   Mary Fiedler           Jeffersonville      248  43     28F 40-49          34:02  10:5
   233   Cindy Barrows          Burlington  VT      257  36     27F 30-39          34:03  10:5
   234   Deborah Nichols        Milton  VT           33  39     28F 30-39          34:06  11:0
   235   Lars Sundby            Williston  VT        61  60     11M 60-99          34:24  11:0
   236   Jake Berard            Milton  VT          113  13      4M  0-13          35:16  11:2
   237   Sue Offenhartz         Burlington  VT       71  45     29F 40-49          35:33  11:2
   238   Sylvia Stevens-Goodkni Burlington  VT       74  11      2F  0-13          36:14  11:4
   239   Max Cohn               Richmond  VT         36  14      7M 14-18          36:39  11:4
   240   Sam Cohn               Richmond  VT         37  10      5M  0-13          36:40  11:5
   241   John Cohn              Richmond  VT         35  43     45M 40-49          36:52  11:5
   242   Patti Farrell          Newport Ctr  VT      76  47     30F 40-49          36:52  11:5
   243   Leah Wittenberg        Burlington  VT       58  52     13F 50-59          38:04  12:1
   244   Josh Sundby            Williston  VT        62  11      6M  0-13          39:05  12:3
   245   Jonah Webb             Ticonderoga  NY     230  5       7M  0-13          39:17  12:40/M

 Howard & Nanette Atherton                        5                                  01/01/2003
                                    2003 First Run Burlington
   Race Date
 January 01, 2003                      Overall Finish List


 Overal   Name                       City         Bib No Age   Age Group          Time     Pac
   246   Karen Webb             Ticonderoga  NY     232  38     29F 30-39          39:20  12:4
   247   Tim Webb               Ticonderoga  NY     231  46     46M 40-49          39:21  12:4
   248   Gabe Cohn              Richmond  VT         34   7      8M  0-13          39:22  12:4
   249   Diane Mariano          Richmond  VT         39  42     31F 40-49          39:46  12:5
   250   Benjamin Buckingham    Jeffersonville      246  7       9M  0-13          39:47  12:5
   251   David Buckingham       Jeffersonville      247  42     47M 40-49          39:47  12:5
   252   Dale Gleason           Clifton Park  NY     50  56     14F 50-59          39:48  12:5
   253   Angelo Marinakis       Colchester  VT      175  35     32M 30-39          39:59  12:5
   254   Christine Lebiecki     Colchester  VT      174  35     30F 30-39          41:25  13:22/M





















 Howard & Nanette Atherton                        6                                  01/01/2003