Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ri/Oct18_BrownU_set1.shtml

Brown Univesrsity Cross Country Invitational

Warwick, RI, October 18, 2003

[Boys JV 1 | Boys JV 2 | Boys Varsity 1 | Boys Varsity 2 | Boys Championship | Frosh Girls | Girls JV 1 | Girls JV 2 | Girls Varsity 1 | Girls Varsity 2 | Girls Championship ]

Frosh Boys

Brown University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:46 PM 10/18/2003 Page 1
Fleet RI / Brown Cross Country Invitational - 10/18/2003
21st Annual
Goddard Park, RI
Rankings
 
Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chris Williams Collegiate-Ny 13:24.30 1
2 Jesse Thompson Bay Shore-Ny 13:30.00 2
3 Brendon Martin Smithtown-Ny 13:35.00 3
4 Dwayne Alexis Collegiate-Ny 13:40.00 4
5 Gihan Amarasiriwardena Amherst Regional-Ma 13:50.00 5
6 Andrew Palumbo Bis Hendricken-Ri 13:55.00 6
7 Iste Begho Collegiate-Ny 13:57.00 7
8 James Sylvestre Lincoln-Ri 14:01.00 8
9 David Portiz Amherst Regional-Ma 14:06.00 9
10 Nick Barao East Providence 14:06.10 10
11 Tim Kim Lexington-Ma 14:08.00 11
12 Geovanni Timberlake Brockton - MA 14:09.00 12
13 Dan Bilyk Notre Dame-Nj 14:11.00 13
14 Rich Adickes William Floyd-Ny 14:12.00 14
15 Sam Donova Newton South-Ma 14:13.00 15
16 Bradley Brown Collegiate-Ny 14:13.10 16
17 Matt Brousseau Attleboro-Ma 14:14.00 17
18 Todd Robbins Attleboro-Ma 14:14.10 18
19 Matt Morvan Smithfiled-Ri 14:18.00 19
20 Jon Fleming Notre Dame-Nj 14:18.10 20
21 Dan Spencer Lexington-Ma 14:19.00 21
22 Derek Turcotte Cumberland-Ri 14:20.00 22
23 David Brown Lexington-Ma 14:21.00 23
24 Kevin Gill Brockton - MA 14:21.10 24
25 Devon Holgate Cumberland-Ri 14:28.00 25
26 Luke Fischer Notre Dame-Nj 14:28.10 26
27 Scott Stepannie Bellport-Ny 14:34.00 27
28 Joe Di Maggio Plymouth North-Ma 14:37.00 28
29 Steve Wood Bis Hendricken-Ri 14:38.00 29
30 Steve Burke Norwell - MA 14:41.00 30
31 Mike Mc Govern Chariho-Ri 14:41.00 31
32 Geoff Rodriguez Lexington-Ma 14:42.00 32
33 Peter Vizcarrondo Collegiate-Ny 14:42.10 33
34 Jeremy Bancroft-Brown Amherst Regional-Ma 14:42.20 34
35 Gary Largess North Kingstown-Ri 14:44.00 35
36 Scott Twardowski LA Salle-Ri 14:45.00 36
37 James Weider Bellport-Ny 14:52.00 37
38 Timothy Flynn St.Anthony-Ny 14:54.00 38
39 Kyle Yeaker St.Anthony-Ny 15:01.00 39
40 Rory Germain Bishop Feehan-Ma 15:02.00 40
41 Matt La Plume Chariho-Ri 15:02.10 41
42 Dana Blake Hudson -ma 15:03.00 42
43 Patrick Wynne St.Anthony-Ny 15:05.00 43
44 Jeff Coyne Marshfield-Ma 15:06.00 44
45 Owen White North Kingstown-Ri 15:06.10 45
46 Kelly Cenya Narest Regional 15:06.20 46
47 Daniel Kelleher Bishop Feehan-Ma 15:07.00 47
48 Thomas Bishop William Floyd-Ny 15:08.00 48
49 Matthew Gannon Ponaganset-Ri 15:09.00 49
50 Joe Santosus Smithtown-Ny 15:12.00 50
51 Nick Mosseso Brockton - MA 15:13.00 51
 
....Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
52 Mike Starke Notre Dame-Nj 15:14.00 52
53 Stephen Carpareo East Providence 15:14.10 53
54 Tyler Mashkow William Floyd-Ny 15:17.00 54
55 Ian Smith Mt. St. Charles-Ri 15:17.10 55
56 Brian Dihopolsky Toll Gate-Ri 15:19.00 56
57 Nicholas Panzini St.Anthony-Ny 15:20.00 57
58 John Holleran Bis Hendricken-Ri 15:21.00 58
59 Dan Frost Smithtown-Ny 15:22.00 59
60 Brandon Burns North Kingstown-Ri 15:23.00 60
61 Jamie Gill Boston College-Ma 15:24.00 61
62 Andy Maguire Barrington-Ri 15:26.00 62
63 Steve Devereaux Bis Hendricken-Ri 15:28.00 63
64 Nicholas Jones St.Anthony-Ny 15:28.10 64
65 Patrick Roberts Amherst Regional-Ma 15:29.00 65
66 David Baecher Amherst Regional-Ma 15:29.10 66
67 Eli Keene Amherst Regional-Ma 15:30.00 67
68 Jake Friedman Collegiate-Ny 15:30.10 68
69 Evan Alphonse Hudson -ma 15:30.20 69
70 Thomas Shoulder St.Anthony-Ny 15:31.00 70
71 Michael MACEDO Ponaganset-Ri 15:31.10 71
72 Kyle Miskowitz McKee/S.I.Tech-Ny 15:32.00 72
73 Matthews Premus McKee/S.I.Tech-Ny 15:32.10 73
74 Jack Mizerak Lexington-Ma 15:33.00 74
75 Brian Gravano Southampton-Ny 15:37.00 75
76 Dave Galoski Smithfiled-Ri 15:37.10 76
77 Scott Lucarello William Floyd-Ny 15:39.00 77
78 Ethan Hartman Smithtown-Ny 15:41.00 78
79 Colin Sexton St. Joseph Sea-Ny 15:42.00 79
80 Kyle Moriarty North Kingstown-Ri 15:42.10 80
81 Mitchell Proffitt Tottenville-Ny 15:43.00 81
82 Paul Foerth Smithtown-Ny 15:44.00 82
83 Jonathan Wood Cumberland-Ri 15:45.00 83
84 Edward Glackin St.Anthony-Ny 15:47.00 84
85 Mike Gray East Greenwich-Ri 15:50.00 85
86 Chip Cerio Plymouth North-Ma 15:50.10 86
87 Tim Lambert Amherst Regional-Ma 15:52.00 87
88 Travis Anderson St.Anthony-Ny 15:52.10
89 Matt Giovine William Floyd-Ny 15:55.00 88
90 Evan Davis Norwell - MA 15:56.00 89
91 Leyton Hart Lincoln-Ri 15:56.10 90
92 Bobby Hurley Marshfield-Ma 15:57.00 91
93 Matt Dunn Boston College-Ma 16:00.00 92
94 Tim Littlefield Pilgrim-Ri 16:01.00 93
95 Matthew Como St.Anthony-Ny 16:03.00
96 Matt Berntson Smithtown-Ny 16:03.10 94
97 William Leo Tottenville-Ny 16:03.20 95
98 Greg Hart Acton Boxboro-Ma 16:04.00 96
99 Peter Cooper LA Salle-Ri 16:07.00 97
100 Dustin Tennant Cumberland-Ri 16:07.10 98
101 Chris Alphonse Hudson -ma 16:08.00 99
102 Brian Vinciullo Hudson -ma 16:09.00 100
103 Kevin Arruda Plymouth North-Ma 16:09.10 101
104 Steve Louzon Chariho-Ri 16:09.20 102
105 John Rushton Boston College-Ma 16:10.00 103
 
....Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
106 Colin Mc Cune Plymouth North-Ma 16:11.00 104
107 Ellis Ludwig-Leon Somerset-Ma 16:12.00 105
108 Chris Clohessy McKee/S.I.Tech-Ny 16:14.00 106
109 Conor Grogan Hudson -ma 16:17.00 107
110 Sam Sherer North Kingstown-Ri 16:19.00 108
111 Corey Schwartz Hopkins-Ct 16:21.00 109
112 Nick Servidio Holliston-Ma 16:23.00 110
113 Nick Ciardi Brockton - MA 16:25.00 111
114 Dave Plotkin Newton South-Ma 16:27.00 112
115 Adam Hogue Mt. St. Charles-Ri 16:28.00 113
116 Anthony Abbate Southampton-Ny 16:29.00 114
117 Rob Driscoll Plymouth North-Ma 16:29.10 115
118 Tyler O'Brien Duxbury-Ma 16:30.00 116
119 Taylor Manhinney Hopkins-Ct 16:31.00 117
120 Tom Farrell Bis Hendricken-Ri 16:32.00 118
121 Miles Bodie Collegiate-Ny 16:32.10 119
122 Jason Whaley-Tobin Boston College-Ma 16:33.00 120
123 Nate Gordon Norwell - MA 16:34.00 121
124 Alexander Silva Bishop Feehan-Ma 16:34.10 122
125 Cory Major Smithfiled-Ri 16:35.00 123
126 Kyle Thomas Toll Gate-Ri 16:35.10 124
127 Dan Iannotti Smithfiled-Ri 16:37.00 125
128 Patrick O'Rourke Classical-Ri 16:38.00 126
129 Ryan Taravella Bis Hendricken-Ri 16:39.00 127
130 John Dias Middle Country-Ny 16:39.10 128
131 Ryan Moore Southampton-Ny 16:40.00 129
132 Angelo Balassone LA Salle-Ri 16:40.10 130
133 Tim Gaccione Westerly-Ri 16:41.00 131
134 Jack Murphy Barrington-Ri 16:42.00 132
135 Alex Zichettello McKee/S.I.Tech-Ny 16:42.10 133
136 Matt Mullarkey Boston College-Ma 16:42.20 134
137 Nate Robertson Bis Hendricken-Ri 16:43.00 135
138 Chase Montecalvo Bishop Feehan-Ma 16:43.10 136
139 Jame Vance Newton South-Ma 16:45.00 137
140 Alexander Varone Bis Hendricken-Ri 16:46.00
141 Thomas Haass William Floyd-Ny 16:47.00 138
142 Mike Medeiros Bis Hendricken-Ri 16:49.00
143 Cody Cutting Amherst Regional-Ma 16:50.00
144 Kyle Mangano Cumberland-Ri 16:50.10 139
145 Matt Bohan Broomfield-Ma 16:51.00 140
146 Anthony Barboza LA Salle-Ri 16:51.10 141
147 Steve Hahn Lexington-Ma 16:52.00 142
148 Kevin Lin Lexington-Ma 16:52.10 143
149 Dan Feeney St. Raphael-Ri 16:53.00 144
150 Qudirro Sulph Southampton-Ny 16:53.10 145
151 Andrew Coleman Holliston-Ma 16:55.00 146
152 Mark Donahue Marshfield-Ma 16:57.00 147
153 Nick Brindamour Bis Hendricken-Ri 16:57.10
154 Patrick Hourahan Bis Hendricken-Ri 16:57.20
155 Evan Cuce Bishop Feehan-Ma 16:59.00 148
156 Thomas Sejkora Bishop Feehan-Ma 17:01.00 149
157 Robert Hazel Broomfield-Ma 17:01.10 150
158 Shady Fahmy Tottenville-Ny 17:02.00 151
159 Martin Tam East Greenwich-Ri 17:03.00 152
 
....Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
160 Andrew Flanagan Toll Gate-Ri 17:05.00 153
161 Robert Burns William Floyd-Ny 17:07.00 154
162 Mike Rodrigues Shoreham 17:08.00 155
163 David Gaipo Pilgrim-Ri 17:10.00 156
164 Matt Cornelius Duxbury-Ma 17:11.00 157
165 Sokthar Srey Somerset-Ma 17:12.00 158
166 Jon Lancellotta Coventry - RI 17:12.10 159
167 Michael Venditto LA Salle-Ri 17:13.00 160
168 Tim Groves Lexington-Ma 17:13.10
169 Eric Goldstein Hopkins-Ct 17:14.00 161
170 Kyle Rothfuss Brockton - MA 17:14.10 162
171 Adam Davis Lexington-Ma 17:15.00
172 Kyle Bevis William Floyd-Ny 17:16.00
173 Steve Mc Kinley Duxbury-Ma 17:17.00 163
174 Max Fuller Plymouth North-Ma 17:17.10 164
175 Mike White Westerly-Ri 17:18.00 165
176 Leo Mc Farland Tottenville-Ny 17:19.00 166
177 Anthony Barone Pilgrim-Ri 17:19.10 167
178 Chris La Vasco Shoreham 17:20.00 168
179 Ryan Booth Bis Hendricken-Ri 17:21.00
180 Dan Pigott Taconic-Ma 17:22.00 169
181 Jon Tetranlt Lincoln-Ri 17:23.00 170
182 Kevin Connolly Boston College-Ma 17:23.10 171
183 Patrick Grogan Hudson -ma 17:26.00 172
184 Sam Burke Acton Boxboro-Ma 17:27.00 173
185 Andrew Schneider Bis Hendricken-Ri 17:28.00
186 James Tumber Barrington-Ri 17:28.10 174
187 Russell Krakower St. Joseph Sea-Ny 17:29.00 175
188 Bryan Colucci Taconic-Ma 17:29.10 176
189 John Altieri Bishop Feehan-Ma 17:31.00 177
190 Paul Norton Amherst Regional-Ma 17:32.00
191 Brendan Shea Broomfield-Ma 17:34.00 178
192 Tim O'Mara Boston College-Ma 17:34.10 179
193 Kellen Corkill Amherst Regional-Ma 17:35.00
194 Hamish Baxter Norwell - MA 17:35.10 180
195 Sean Doyle Carver-Ma 17:36.00 181
196 Kevin Pleasants LA Salle-Ri 17:36.10 182
197 Charles Rizzo Boston College-Ma 17:37.00
198 Mike Pecoraro Norwell - MA 17:37.10 183
199 Rob Marrow East Greenwich-Ri 17:37.20 184
200 Evan Reid St. Raphael-Ri 17:40.00 185
201 Vincent Blais LA Salle-Ri 17:40.10 186
202 Brett Johnson Boston College-Ma 17:41.00
203 Dan Keating Holliston-Ma 17:45.00 187
204 John Geany Norwell - MA 17:46.00 188
205 Derek Olson Coventry - RI 17:52.00 189
206 Charles Bouley Mt. St. Charles-Ri 17:54.00 190
207 Pat Thompson Notre Dame-Nj 17:54.10 191
208 Jeff Dupre Cumberland-Ri 17:55.00 192
209 Dan Raposa East Greenwich-Ri 17:57.00 193
210 Mike Deyro St. Joseph Sea-Ny 17:58.00 194
211 Xavier Alomia Southampton-Ny 17:59.00 195
212 Anthony Dowd Somerset-Ma 17:59.10 196
213 Steven Lally Lincoln-Ri 18:01.00 197
 
....Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
214 Jarred Shorr Toll Gate-Ri 18:02.00 198
215 Jamal Al-Masri Middle Country-Ny 18:02.10 199
216 Derrik Huru Hudson -ma 18:03.00 200
217 Matt Mc Gowan Pilgrim-Ri 18:04.00 201
218 Ross Tetreault North Kingstown-Ri 18:04.10 202
219 Christian Joos Shoreham 18:04.20 203
220 John Moroni McKee/S.I.Tech-Ny 18:04.30 204
221 Ross Hicks Hopkins-Ct 18:05.00 205
222 Brandon Croshier Taconic-Ma 18:05.10 206
223 David Moss Collegiate-Ny 18:09.00
224 Seth Peters Brockton - MA 18:09.10 207
225 Ryan Gardiner Toll Gate-Ri 18:12.00 208
226 Rob Webster Central Islip-Ny 18:13.00 209
227 Nick Filando East Greenwich-Ri 18:14.00 210
228 Sam Armoush LA Salle-Ri 18:15.00
229 Joe Mariani Chariho-Ri 18:16.00 211
230 Kyle Nacci Coventry - RI 18:17.00 212
231 Ben Degraide Bis Hendricken-Ri 18:20.00
232 Matt Dawkins Shoreham 18:21.00 213
233 Dennis Grandinetti Tottenville-Ny 18:24.00 214
234 Nick Herrera Tottenville-Ny 18:25.00 215
235 Shaun Cimini Taconic-Ma 18:26.00 216
236 D.J. Sumner Taconic-Ma 18:31.00 217
237 Max Edmonds East Greenwich-Ri 18:36.00 218
238 Craig Mannett Brockton - MA 18:37.00 219
239 Daniel Greene Norwell - MA 18:38.00 220
240 Darren Clapper Taconic-Ma 18:38.10 221
241 Ted Denicola Bis Hendricken-Ri 18:39.00
242 Bobby Bartoloni St. Joseph Sea-Ny 18:42.00 222
243 Garrett Dipietro Bay Shore-Ny 18:44.00 223
244 Jeff Bonner Cumberland-Ri 18:45.00 224
245 Donald Burlone Bishop Feehan-Ma 18:51.00
246 Joe Senecal Mt. St. Charles-Ri 18:52.00 225
247 Jonathan Currier Bis Hendricken-Ri 18:53.00
248 Chris Kirdahy William Floyd-Ny 18:58.00
249 Anthony Cipriano St. Joseph Sea-Ny 19:00.00 226
250 Tim Monaghan St. Raphael-Ri 19:01.00 227
251 Hafiz Ahamed Amherst Regional-Ma 19:01.10
252 Ryan Caira Norwell - MA 19:02.00
253 Zac Fait Boston College-Ma 19:06.00
254 Jesse Cassavant St. Raphael-Ri 19:07.00 228
255 Pasquale Ekert Broomfield-Ma 19:11.00 229
256 Craig Bellanca William Floyd-Ny 19:13.00
257 Jeremy Qualia Bishop Feehan-Ma 19:15.00
258 Sam Lewis Acton Boxboro-Ma 19:16.00 230
259 Jon Hanson Taconic-Ma 19:19.00 231
260 Gordon Holt Bis Hendricken-Ri 19:21.00
261 Sean Sullivan Cumberland-Ri 19:32.00
262 Lee Skalski Pilgrim-Ri 19:36.00 232
263 Matthew Burke Bishop Feehan-Ma 19:38.00
264 Thomas Nosal Classical-Ri 19:39.00 233
265 Ian Miller Broomfield-Ma 19:40.00 234
266 Ron Moreau Toll Gate-Ri 19:41.00 235
267 Scot Acacia Tottenville-Ny 19:41.10 236
 
....Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
268 Tip Scarry Lexington-Ma 19:42.00
269 Peppy Cabrera William Floyd-Ny 19:43.00
270 Patrick Bender Bis Hendricken-Ri 19:44.00
271 Chris Landi Bis Hendricken-Ri 19:45.00
272 Matt Wood Smithfiled-Ri 19:45.10 237
273 Ron Doskoez William Floyd-Ny 19:46.00
274 Russell Doiron St. Raphael-Ri 19:56.00 238
275 Ben Carsen Holliston-Ma 20:06.00 239
276 Sam Bocon Boston College-Ma 20:13.00
277 David St. Pierre LA Salle-Ri 20:14.00
278 Mike Economou Lexington-Ma 20:14.10
279 Louis Montanarro William Floyd-Ny 20:15.00
280 Matthew Picchi Bishop Feehan-Ma 20:18.00
281 James Hajjar Bis Hendricken-Ri 20:23.00
282 Samuel Larsen Southampton-Ny 20:28.00 240
283 Dillon Olander St. Raphael-Ri 20:30.00 241
284 Matthew Godfrey Bishop Feehan-Ma 20:34.00
285 Shawn Heath Coventry - RI 20:41.00 242
286 Derek Rotondi Bis Hendricken-Ri 20:51.00
287 Michael Nozick LA Salle-Ri 21:01.00
288 Zack Stiles Coventry - RI 21:03.00 243
289 Michael Guida St. Joseph Sea-Ny 21:08.00 244
290 Stephen Murray St. Raphael-Ri 21:53.00 245
291 Svein Staaby Tottenville-Ny 22:21.00
292 Ryan Miller Southampton-Ny 23:20.00 246
293 Tim Fogg Marshfield-Ma 23:22.00 247
294 Craig Coyton Lincoln-Ri 23:51.00 248
295 Drew Treat East Greenwich-Ri 25:14.00 249
296 Behram Khan Lincoln-Ri 25:26.00 250
297 Reid Harrison Cumberland-Ri 25:30.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Collegiate-Ny 61 1 4 7 16 33 68 119
Total Time: 1:09:56.50
Average: 13:59.30
2 Lexington-Ma 161 11 21 23 32 74 142 143
Total Time: 1:13:03.00
Average: 14:36.60
3 Amherst Regional-Ma 179 5 9 34 65 66 67 87
Total Time: 1:13:36.30
Average: 14:43.26
4 St.Anthony-Ny 241 38 39 43 57 64 70 84
Total Time: 1:15:48.10
Average: 15:09.62
 
....Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
5 Smithtown-Ny 272 3 50 59 78 82 94
Total Time: 1:15:34.00
Average: 15:06.80
6 Bis Hendricken-Ri 274 6 29 58 63 118 127 135
Total Time: 1:15:54.00
Average: 15:10.80
7 William Floyd-Ny 281 14 48 54 77 88 138 154
Total Time: 1:16:11.00
Average: 15:14.20
8 Notre Dame-Nj 302 13 20 26 52 191
Total Time: 1:16:05.30
Average: 15:13.06
9 North Kingstown-Ri 328 35 45 60 80 108 202
Total Time: 1:17:14.20
Average: 15:26.84
10 Brockton - MA 360 12 24 51 111 162 207 219
Total Time: 1:17:22.20
Average: 15:28.44
11 Cumberland-Ri 367 22 25 83 98 139 192 224
Total Time: 1:17:30.20
Average: 15:30.04
12 Hudson -ma 417 42 69 99 100 107 172 200
Total Time: 1:19:07.20
Average: 15:49.44
13 Plymouth North-Ma 434 28 86 101 104 115 164
Total Time: 1:19:16.30
Average: 15:51.26
14 Bishop Feehan-Ma 493 40 47 122 136 148 149 177
Total Time: 1:20:25.20
Average: 16:05.04
15 Boston College-Ma 510 61 92 103 120 134 171 179
Total Time: 1:20:49.20
Average: 16:09.84
16 LA Salle-Ri 564 36 97 130 141 160 182 186
Total Time: 1:21:36.20
Average: 16:19.24
17 Smithfiled-Ri 580 19 76 123 125 237
Total Time: 1:22:52.20
Average: 16:34.44
18 McKee/S.I.Tech-Ny 588 72 73 106 133 204
Total Time: 1:22:04.50
Average: 16:24.90
19 Norwell - MA 603 30 89 121 180 183 188 220
Total Time: 1:22:23.20
Average: 16:28.64
20 Southampton-Ny 658 75 114 129 145 195 240 246
Total Time: 1:23:38.10
Average: 16:43.62
21 Tottenville-Ny 707 81 95 151 166 214 215 236
Total Time: 1:24:31.20
Average: 16:54.24
22 Lincoln-Ri 713 8 90 170 197 248 250
Total Time: 1:29:12.10
Average: 17:50.42
 
....Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
23 Toll Gate-Ri 739 56 124 153 198 208 235
Total Time: 1:25:13.10
Average: 17:02.62
24 East Greenwich-Ri 824 85 152 184 193 210 218 249
Total Time: 1:26:41.20
Average: 17:20.24
25 Pilgrim-Ri 849 93 156 167 201 232
Total Time: 1:28:10.10
Average: 17:38.02
26 St. Joseph Sea-Ny 896 79 175 194 222 226 244
Total Time: 1:28:51.00
Average: 17:46.20
27 Broomfield-Ma 931 140 150 178 229 234
Total Time: 1:30:17.10
Average: 18:03.42
28 Taconic-Ma 984 169 176 206 216 217 221 231
Total Time: 1:29:53.20
Average: 17:58.64
29 St. Raphael-Ri 1022 144 185 227 228 238 241 245
Total Time: 1:32:37.00
Average: 18:31.40
30 Coventry - RI 1045 159 189 212 242 243
Total Time: 1:35:05.10
Average: 19:01.02