Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ri/May18_10thAn_set1.shtml

10th Annual Sgt Steven Shaw Race

Providence, RI, May 18, 2003

[Age Group | Teams ]

Overall

           The 10th Annual Sgt. Steven Shaw 5K Road Race     
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   14:38  4:43    1 20-29    1 M  1785 Keith Kelly                 Providence,RI                                                 
   2   15:00  4:50    1 30-39    2 M  1820 Christopher Magill          Albion,RI            BAA                                      
   3   15:02  4:51    2 20-29    3 M  1655 Michael Richardson          Providence,RI        BAA                                      
   4   15:04  4:52    2 30-39    4 M  1822 Sean Livingston             Barrington,RI        BAA                                      
   5   15:53  5:07    3 30-39    5 M  1527 Glenn Jones                 Manville,RI          TNT Men'S                                
   6   16:25  5:18    1 40-49    6 M  1745 Scott Mason                 Warwick,RI                                                    
   7   16:28  5:19    1 15-19    7 M    78 Joe Parenteau               Smithfield,RI                                                 
   8   16:33  5:20    1 20-29    1 F  1804 Marie Davenport             Chester,CT                                                    
   9   16:36  5:21    3 20-29    8 M    56 Robert Jackman              Warwick,RI           TNT Men'S                                
  10   16:38  5:22    4 20-29    9 M  1805 Dan Davenport               Chester,CT                                                    
  11   16:48  5:25    4 30-39   10 M  1828 Steve Neri                  Pawtucket,RI                                                  
  12   16:55  5:27    2 40-49   11 M  1668 Michael Arpin               Andover,MA                                                    
  13   17:03  5:30    5 30-39   12 M  1541 Steven Brightman            Providence,RI                                                 
  14   17:05  5:31    6 30-39   13 M  1648 James Bolwell                                                                          
  15   17:16  5:34    5 20-29   14 M  1732 Robert Corsi                East Providence,RI                                            
  16   17:21  5:36    3 40-49   15 M  1821 Bill O'Mara                                                                            
  17   17:26  5:37    7 30-39   16 M  1824 James Simoneau              Coventry,RI                                                   
  18   17:28  5:38    6 20-29   17 M  1687 Brian Tefft                 Providence,RI                                                 
  19   17:30  5:39    7 20-29   18 M  1727 John McCarthy               Providence,RI                                                 
  20   17:32  5:39    8 30-39   19 M   336 Joseph Dubeau               E Greenwich,RI     L RI State Police                          
  21   17:34  5:40    1 01-14   20 M   287 Derek Henderson             N Kingstown,RI                                                
  22   17:36  5:41    1 30-39    2 F  1667 Terrianne McGettrick        Andover,MA                                                    
  23   17:38  5:41    9 30-39   21 M  1708 John Wilbur                 North Smithfiel,RI                                            
  24   17:41  5:42    4 40-49   22 M  1717 Richard Northup             North Kingstown,RI                                            
  25   17:43  5:43    5 40-49   23 M    24 Kevin D'Amanda              Newport,RI                                                    
  26   17:47  5:44   10 30-39   24 M    59 John Schieffelin            Barrington,RI        Turtle'S Plus One Open Mixed             
  27   17:51  5:45    6 40-49   25 M  1826 David Larsen                Warwick,RI                                                    
  28   17:59  5:48    7 40-49   26 M    55 Dave Schaad                 E Greenwich,RI       TNT Men'S                                
  29   18:00  5:48    8 40-49   27 M  1554 John Duffin                 Pawtucket,RI       L Pawtucket Police Dept                    
  30   18:01  5:49    9 40-49   28 M   231 Chris Lydon                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
  31   18:02  5:49   10 40-49   29 M    89 Michael Perrotta            N Providence,RI                                               
  32   18:03  5:49    2 01-14   30 M  1532 Matthew Kerwin              Smithfield,RI                                                 
  33   18:04  5:50    1 60-69   31 M    84 Armenio Ferreira            Cranston,RI                                                   
  34   18:06  5:50   11 30-39   32 M  1647 David Concannon             Barrington,RI                                                 
  35   18:09  5:51    2 30-39    3 F  1818 Patricia Hillery            Greenville,RI                                                 
  36   18:11  5:52   11 40-49   33 M  1542 Terry Wnek                  East Providence,RI                                            
  37   18:14  5:53    1 40-49    4 F  1730 Marge Bellisle              Warren,RI                                                     
  38   18:15  5:53   12 40-49   34 M  1628 Robert Brinkeroff                                                                      
  39   18:16  5:54    2 15-19   35 M  1621 Brian Foster                Fiarhaven,MA                                                  
  40   18:18  5:54   12 30-39   36 M   347 Jeff Bayuk                                       E Providence FD                       
  41   18:26  5:57   13 30-39   37 M  1624 Tom Chabot                  North Kingstown,RI   RI State Police                          
  42   18:28  5:57   13 40-49   38 M   288 Don Henderson               N Kingstown,RI                                                
  43   18:30  5:58   14 40-49   39 M  1569 Mike Proto                  Briston,RI                                                    
  44   18:33  5:59    1 50-59   40 M  1719 Mark Zartarian              Warwick,RI                                                    
  45   18:46  6:03    3 15-19   41 M    63 Jared Garber                Attleboro,MA                                                  
  46   18:48  6:04   15 40-49   42 M  1635 Brian Mulligan              Providence,RI                                                 
  47   18:50  6:05   14 30-39   43 M  1816 Craig Duffin                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
  48   18:51  6:05   16 40-49   44 M  1825 Mark Mitsmenn               Warwick,RI                                                    
  49   18:52  6:05   17 40-49   45 M  1771 Tom Bobrowski               Cumberland,RI                                                 
  50   18:54  6:06    2 50-59   46 M  1811 Milt Schumacher             N Scituate,RI                                                 
  51   18:56  6:06   18 40-49   47 M  1812 George Ross                 West Greenwich,RI                                             
  52   18:58  6:07   19 40-49   48 M   146 Raymond Danforth            W Warwick,RI         Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
  53   18:59  6:07   20 40-49   49 M  1644 Kevin McCoy                 Johnston,RI                                                   
  54   19:01  6:08    8 20-29   50 M   338 Matthew Boisuert            Woonsocket,RI        Woonsocket FD                            
  55   19:02  6:08    3 01-14   51 M   119 Bronson Venable             N Kingstown,RI                                                
  56   19:04  6:09   21 40-49   52 M  1723 Charles Breagy              Exeter,RI                                                     
  57   19:05  6:09   22 40-49   53 M   140 George Leons                N Scituate,RI        Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
  58   19:06  6:10   23 40-49   54 M  1720 Felix Almeida               New Bedford,MA                                                
  59   19:08  6:10   15 30-39   55 M  1711 Kenny Bager                 Warwick,RI                                                    
  60   19:09  6:11    3 30-39    5 F  1697 Joy Younkin                 Cranston,RI        L                                          
  61   19:11  6:11   16 30-39   56 M  1509 Stephen Froberg             Jamestown,RI         Textron Open Mixed                       
  62   19:12  6:12    2 40-49    6 F  1840 Madelena Boudreau           Fall River,MA                                                 
  63   19:18  6:14   24 40-49   57 M  1810 Sergio Morales              Johnston,RI                                                   
  64   19:19  6:14   25 40-49   58 M   345 Frank Ialongo                                    E Providence FD                       
  65   19:20  6:14     Age?     59 M  1627 Carlos Pimentel             Fall River,MA                                                 
  66   19:23  6:15   17 30-39   60 M  1516 John Gadrow                 S Kingstown,RI       RI State Police                          
  67   19:26  6:16    4 15-19   61 M  1526 Matt Magliozzi              Attleboro,MA         Attleboro Bombardies                     
  68   19:29  6:17    4 30-39    7 F  1632 Kathy Wells                                                                            
  69   19:34  6:19   26 40-49   62 M  1773 John Ditomasso              Greenville,RI                                                 
  70   19:39  6:20   27 40-49   63 M   123 Greg Johnson                E Greenwich,RI                                                
  71   19:42  6:21    5 15-19   64 M    64 Ronald Haskell              Attleboro,MA                                                  
  72   19:46  6:23   18 30-39   65 M  1622 Rusty Brown                 Ave,WA                                                        
  73   19:48  6:23    5 30-39    8 F    75 Claire Gadrow               S Kingstown,RI                                                
  74   19:49  6:24    9 20-29   66 M  1796 Adam Crook                  Somerset,MA        L                                          
  75   19:50  6:24   28 40-49   67 M  1582 Rudy Mutter                 Smithfield,RI                                                 
  76   19:52  6:25   29 40-49   68 M  1639 Carlos Barbeiro             New Bedford,MA                                                
  77   19:54  6:25   30 40-49   69 M  1851 John Coster                 Barrington,RI                                                 
  78   19:55  6:25   10 20-29   70 M   125 John Foley                  Providence,RI                                                 
  79   19:58  6:26   31 40-49   71 M    28 Peter Brasch                Lincoln,RI                                                    
  80   19:59  6:27   19 30-39   72 M    12 Jose Mimoso                 New Bedford,MA                                                
  81   20:00  6:27   32 40-49   73 M    85 Robert Papa Jr              Warwick,RI                                                    
  82   20:02  6:28    2 20-29    9 F  1794 Arania Adolphson            Providence,RI                                                 
  83   20:03  6:28   20 30-39   74 M   348 Fred MacDonald                                   E Providence FD                       
  84   20:04  6:28   21 30-39   75 M  1618 Jose Gomes                  New Bedford,MA                                                
  85   20:04  6:28   22 30-39   76 M  1778 Michael Ferruccio           Cranston,RI                                                   
  86   20:06  6:29    3 20-29   10 F  1736 Crissy Johnson              Stamford,CT                                                   
  87   20:07  6:29    3 50-59   77 M  1630 Mike Ellowitz               North Attleboro,MA                                            
  88   20:14  6:32   11 20-29   78 M    21 Graeme Wilkin               Providence,RI                                                 
  89   20:15  6:32   23 30-39   79 M  1574 John Organ                  Providence,RI                                                 
  90   20:16  6:32   24 30-39   80 M  1518 David Gill                  Sutton,MA            AIPSO Open Mixed                         
  91   20:18  6:33   25 30-39   81 M   334 Ben Barney                  N Scituate,RI      L RI State Police                          
  92   20:19  6:33   26 30-39   82 M  1875 Thomas Hoegen               Narragansett,RI                                               
  93   20:22  6:34   33 40-49   83 M    86 Jim Ferns                   Cranston,RI                                                   
  94   20:24  6:35   34 40-49   84 M    36 John Moss                   Bristol,RI                                                    
  95   20:26  6:35   35 40-49   85 M   226 Michael Ryan                Warwick,RI                                                    
  96   20:35  6:38   36 40-49   86 M   335 John A'Vant                 N Scituate,RI      L RI State Police                          
  97   20:44  6:41   37 40-49   87 M  1707 James Creighton             Peacedale,RI         Providence Police Dept                   
  98   20:46  6:42   27 30-39   88 M  1735 Michael Evora               East Providence,RI   Providence Police Dept                   
  99   20:48  6:43   38 40-49   89 M  1789 Janet Seymore               Lincoln,RI         L                                          
 100   20:53  6:44   28 30-39   90 M   264 Nick Pereira                Rumford,RI                                                    
 101   20:56  6:45    4 20-29   11 F  1757 Linda Liu                   Providence,RI                                                 
 102   20:57  6:45    4 50-59   91 M   201 Stephen Smith               N Providence,RI                                               
 103   20:58  6:46   29 30-39   92 M   305 James Lanctot               Lincoln,RI                                                    
 104   21:00  6:46    1 15-19   12 F  1758 Amanda Lovett               Warwick,RI                                                    
 105   21:01  6:47   30 30-39   93 M  1874 Gregory Leite               Providence,RI                                                 
 106   21:03  6:47    6 15-19   94 M   138 Daniel Charbonneau          N Scituate,RI                                                 
 107   21:04  6:48   39 40-49   95 M    44 David Martin                Riverside,RI                                                  
 108   21:06  6:48   40 40-49   96 M   185 James Burgess               Middletown,RI                                                 
 109   21:08  6:49   31 30-39   97 M  1537 Jacques Benun               Lincoln,RI                                                    
 110   21:09  6:49   32 30-39   98 M  1608 Barry Doyle                 Riverside,RI                                                  
 111   21:10  6:50   33 30-39   99 M   219 Barry Buchanan              Cranston,RI                                                   
 112   21:12  6:50    4 01-14  100 M  1726 Tyler Loiselle              Warwick,RI                                                    
 113   21:14  6:51   41 40-49  101 M  1573 William Poirier             Providence,RI                                                 
 114   21:15  6:51   34 30-39  102 M  1921 George Martins              West Warwick,RI                                               
 115   21:16  6:52    2 15-19   13 F    65 Kristina Lacasse            Attleboro,MA                                                  
 116   21:18  6:52   42 40-49  103 M    74 Dave Martineau              Lincoln,RI                                                    
 117   21:20  6:53   12 20-29  104 M   214 Mark Susa                   Warwick,RI                                                    
 118   21:21  6:53    6 30-39   14 F   213 Terri Troutman              W Warwick,RI                                                  
 119   21:22  6:54   35 30-39  105 M   259 James Naughton              Coventry,RI                                                   
 120   21:24  6:54    3 40-49   15 F  1636 Cindy Rice                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
 121   21:26  6:55   36 30-39  106 M   128 Travis Maiato               Greenville,RI      L N Kingstown Police RC                    
 122   21:27  6:55   37 30-39  107 M   239 Thomas Noel                 Wyoming,RI                                                    
 123   21:28  6:55    2 60-69  108 M  1721 Rich Rudert                 Westerly,RI                                                   
 124   21:30  6:56    3 60-69  109 M  1740 Fredric Silverblatt         Providence,RI                                                 
 125   21:32  6:57   38 30-39  110 M  1742 Todd Viccione               Cranston,RI                                                   
 126   21:33  6:57    4 60-69  111 M   108 Charles Giannotti           Bristol,RI                                                    
 127   21:34  6:57     Age?        U  1653  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 128   21:36  6:58    3 15-19   16 F    79 Dana Skorupa                Cumberland,RI                                                 
 129   21:40  6:59    5 50-59  112 M  1623 Dennis McGarty              Wakefield,RI                                                  
 130   21:42  7:00   43 40-49  113 M  1843 Fred Mason                  Smithfield,RI                                                 
 131   21:43  7:00    6 50-59  114 M  1533 Larry Feeney                North Providenc,RI                                            
 132   21:44  7:01   39 30-39  115 M  1923 Marc Lanctot                Newton,MA                                                     
 133   21:44  7:01   40 30-39  116 M  1856 Jason Kelley                East Falmouth,MA                                              
 134   21:46  7:01   44 40-49  117 M   173 Kenneth Slocum              Warwick,RI                                                    
 135   21:48  7:02   41 30-39  118 M  1709 Brian Williams              Carnston,RI                                                   
 136   21:49  7:02   42 30-39  119 M   300 Shawn McBride               Providence,RI                                                 
 137   21:52  7:03    7 50-59  120 M  1715 Richard Eldeeerkin          Lincoln,RI                                                    
 138   21:53  7:04   45 40-49  121 M  1604 Fred Millar                 North Providenc,RI                                            
 139   21:54  7:04    8 50-59  122 M   285 Ned Murtha                  Warwick,RI                                                    
 140   21:56  7:05    7 30-39   17 F  1543 Wendi Sylvia                East Greenwich,RI                                             
 141   21:57  7:05   46 40-49  123 M  1803 Robert Moretti              Cranston,RI                                                   
 142   21:58  7:05   47 40-49  124 M   337 Charles Doherty             Forestdale,RI        Woonsocket FD                            
 143   22:00  7:06   48 40-49  125 M   277 Ronald D'Agostino           Foxboro,MA                                                    
 144   22:01  7:06   49 40-49  126 M   165 Antonio Marques             N Dartmouth,MA       GNBTC                                    
 145   22:02  7:06    5 60-69  127 M   186 Fred Zuleger III            Coventry,RI                                                   
 146   22:05  7:07   43 30-39  128 M   195 W Gary Wunschel             Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 147   22:06  7:08   50 40-49  129 M  1566 Michael Laliberte           Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 148   22:08  7:08    5 20-29   18 F  1614 Randy Sullivan              Seekonk,MA                                                    
 149   22:10  7:09   44 30-39  130 M   198 Richard Falvo               Johnston,RI                                                   
 150   22:12  7:10   51 40-49  131 M  1734 Pasco Santille              West Warwick,RI                                               
 151   22:13  7:10    8 30-39   19 F   346 Jody Greco                                       Woonsocket FD                         
 152   22:16  7:11   45 30-39  132 M   349 Scott Harris                                     E Providence FD                       
 153   22:19  7:12   52 40-49  133 M  1663 James Mirza                 Wakefield,RI         Providence Police Dept                   
 154   22:22  7:13   53 40-49  134 M   342 Steven Reilly               Bellingham,MA        Woonsocket FD                            
 155   22:29  7:15   54 40-49  135 M  1675 Chris Pels                  E Greenwich,RI                                                
 156   22:31  7:16    9 30-39   20 F    61 Suzanne Tanner              Cranston,RI          TNT Women                                
 157   22:33  7:16   13 20-29  136 M    42 Michael Joyce               Providence,RI                                                 
 158   22:35  7:17   46 30-39  137 M  1594 Chris Geagon                Swansea,MA                                                    
 159   22:37  7:18   10 30-39   21 F  1595 Kelly Leddy                 East Greenwich,RI                                             
 160   22:40  7:19   47 30-39  138 M   237 Jeffrey Carreiro            Mattapoisett,MA                                               
 161   22:43  7:20   48 30-39  139 M   292 Matthew Schambers           Saunderstown,RI                                               
 162   22:44  7:20    4 40-49   22 F   241 Katherine Benevides         Somerset,MA                                                   
 163   22:44  7:20   14 20-29  140 M  1659 Kevin Kurbec                Greenville,RI                                                 
 164   22:46  7:21   15 20-29  141 M  1657 Jeffrey Murbec              Smithfield,RI                                                 
 165   22:47  7:21   49 30-39  142 M   344 Scott Grace                                      E Providence FD                       
 166   22:48  7:21   50 30-39  143 M   350 Matt Goudreau                                    E Providence FD                       
 167   22:50  7:22    9 50-59  144 M   209 Thomas Lawlor               Fall River,MA                                                 
 168   22:57  7:24   55 40-49  145 M  1596 Edward Tobin                Smithfield,RI                                                 
 169   22:59  7:25   11 30-39   23 F  1517 Leslie Cabral               E Greenwich,RI       AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 170   23:00  7:25   56 40-49  146 M   188 Jim Galvin                  S Boston,MA        C                                          
 171   23:02  7:26   51 30-39  147 M   340 William Crowley             N Smithfield,RI      Woonsocket FD                            
 172   23:03  7:26     Age?        U  1714  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 173   23:06  7:27   52 30-39  148 M  1772 Tom Guerin                  Cumberland,RI                                                 
 174   23:07  7:27   10 50-59  149 M   302 David Basque                Sutton,MA                                                     
 175   23:09  7:28   57 40-49  150 M   142 Jeff Chirnside              Bristol,RI           Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
 176   23:11  7:29   16 20-29  151 M   339 Scott Hampson               Woonsocket,RI        Woonsocket FD                            
 177   23:12  7:29   53 30-39  152 M   160 Christopher Coleman         Barrington,RI                                                 
 178   23:14  7:30   17 20-29  153 M   227 Keith Petersen              Coventry,RI                                                   
 179   23:16  7:30   58 40-49  154 M  1609 Carl Melidossian            Johnston,RI                                                   
 180   23:19  7:31   18 20-29  155 M  1765 Tom Hayden                  Lincoln,RI                                                    
 181   23:20  7:32    5 40-49   24 F  1598 Connie Testa                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 182   23:22  7:32   11 50-59  156 M  1654 Fran Kelly                  Swansee,MA                                                    
 183   23:23  7:33    6 40-49   25 F  1764 Paula Kalian                Barrington,RI                                                 
 184   23:24  7:33   12 30-39   26 F  1528 Heather Hitchen             Lincoln,RI                                                    
 185   23:26  7:34    6 60-69  157 M   236 Raymond Kelley              Pawt,RI                                                       
 186   23:27  7:34    7 60-69  158 M  1665 Wayne Poeacock              East Greenwich,RI                                             
 187   23:28  7:34    1 70-98  159 M    99 Dennis Branham              Providence,RI                                                 
 188   23:30  7:35   12 50-59  160 M  1752 Richard Johnson             Warwick,RI                                                    
 189   23:31  7:35   13 30-39   27 F   216 Faith Whitaker              Smithfield,RI                                                 
 190   23:32  7:35   59 40-49  161 M  1769 Edward Houde                West Warwick,RI                                               
 191   23:34  7:36   14 30-39   28 F  1670 Alexis Torchio              Providence,RI                                                 
 192   23:34  7:36   60 40-49  162 M  1664 Steven Ferioli              Lincoln,RI         1 Providence Police Dept                   
 193   23:35  7:36    1 50-59   29 F   199 Caroline Troise             Warwick,RI                                                    
 194   23:36  7:37    7 15-19  163 M  1835 Luke Balklin                West Greenwich,RI                                             
 195   23:38  7:37   54 30-39  164 M  1782 Paul Bastia                 Cranston,RI                                                   
 196   23:39  7:38   13 50-59  165 M  1666 Russell Bizier              Johnston,RI                                                   
 197   23:40  7:38   15 30-39   30 F   115 Thomas Walsh                Providence,RI                                                 
 198   23:42  7:39   61 40-49  166 M  1791 Michael Ricci               Coventry,RI                                                   
 199   23:43  7:39   16 30-39   31 F   114 Adrianne Walsh              Providence,RI                                                 
 200   23:44  7:39   17 30-39   32 F  1802 Kristen Letourneau          Lincoln,RI                                                    
 201   23:45  7:40    6 20-29   33 F  1512 Antoinette Weiss            Warwick,RI           Textron Open Mixed                       
 202   23:53  7:42    8 15-19  167 M  1651 Steven Falaguerra           Warwick,RI                                                    
 203   23:56  7:43   62 40-49  168 M  1650 David Falaguerra            Warwick,RI                                                    
 204   23:58  7:44   55 30-39  169 M  1808 Brian O'Callahan            Wakefield,MA                                                  
 205   24:00  7:45     Age?        U  1813  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 206   24:03  7:45   56 30-39  170 M  1754 Luis Matos                  Providence,RI      L                                          
 207   24:06  7:46    2 50-59   34 F    18 Stephanie Lacourse          N Providence,RI                                               
 208   24:08  7:47   18 30-39   35 F    60 Jodi Hall                   Ashaway,RI           TNT Women                                
 209   24:09  7:47   57 30-39  171 M   203 Kevin McSally               Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 210   24:10  7:48   19 20-29  172 M  1519 Brian Riley                 Lincoln,RI           AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 211   24:12  7:48    2 70-98  173 M    54 John McGowan                Warwick,RI                                                    
 212   24:12  7:48   58 30-39  174 M  1683 Michael Archambault         Providence,RI                                                 
 213   24:13  7:49   59 30-39  175 M  1589 Sergio Faria                East Providence,RI                                            
 214   24:14  7:49   14 50-59  176 M  1774 John Thompson               Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 215   24:14  7:49   19 30-39   36 F   145 Mary O'Connell              West Warawick,RI     Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
 216   24:15  7:49   60 30-39  177 M    39 Gregory Piper               Barrington,RI                                                 
 217   24:16  7:50   63 40-49  178 M  1513 Mike Callahan               Saunderstown,RI      Textron Open Mixed                       
 218   24:16  7:50   20 30-39   37 F   322 Debbie Milone               Providence,RI        Body Complete Women'S Team               
 219   24:17  7:50   21 30-39   38 F    62 Esme DeVault                Barrington,RI        TNT Women                                
 220   24:18  7:50    3 50-59   39 F   158 Linda Dewing                Providence,RI                                                 
 221   24:19  7:51   22 30-39   40 F  1684 Dianna Glass                Cranston,RI                                                   
 222   24:20  7:51   23 30-39   41 F  1696 Rebecca Thimme              Bristol,RI                                                    
 223   24:21  7:51   20 20-29  179 M  1722 Richard Esposito            Foster,RI                                                     
 224   24:22  7:52   64 40-49  180 M  1831 Thomas Caldwell             Mansfield,MA       L                                          
 225   24:23  7:52   61 30-39  181 M  1827 Ken Stranahan               Walpole,MA                                                    
 226   24:24  7:52   62 30-39  182 M   131 Steven St Onge              N Kingston,RI      C N Kingstown Police RC                    
 227   24:24  7:52   63 30-39  183 M  1689 Paul Martino                Cranston,RI                                                   
 228   24:25  7:53    4 50-59   42 F   246 Penny Catalano              Warren,RI                                                     
 229   24:26  7:53   65 40-49  184 M  1867 David Denuccio              Cranston,RI                                                   
 230   24:27  7:53    5 50-59   43 F    10 Julian Angelone             Lincoln,RI                                                    
 231   24:28  7:54   66 40-49  185 M  1555 Joe Harrold                 Pawtucket,RI       L Pawtucket Police Dept                    
 232   24:28  7:54   24 30-39   44 F  1865 Kim Keller                  Coventry,RI                                                   
 233   24:29  7:54   67 40-49  186 M    45 Tom Cook                    Attleboro,MA                                                  
 234   24:30  7:54    7 20-29   45 F  1550 Jessica Jacobsen            Riverside,RI                                                  
 235   24:30  7:54    7 40-49   46 F  1832 Theresa Burke               Canton,MA                                                     
 236   24:31  7:55   15 50-59  187 M   218 Russell Bogdan              Cumberland,RI                                                 
 237   24:32  7:55   68 40-49  188 M  1704 John Chertowski             Lincoln,RI                                                    
 238   24:33  7:55   69 40-49  189 M  1520 Dan Campbell                Warwick,RI           AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 239   24:34  7:55   70 40-49  190 M    29 Michael Whittet             E Providence,RI                                               
 240   24:36  7:56    8 60-69  191 M   298 Ray Moran                   N Providence,RI                                               
 241   24:38  7:57   71 40-49  192 M  1511 Brian Smith                 E Greenwich,RI       Textron Open Mixed                       
 242   24:41  7:58   72 40-49  193 M   299 Steve McGovern              W Warwick,RI                                                  
 243   24:42  7:58   64 30-39  194 M  1799 James Fraser                Warwick,RI                                                    
 244   24:43  7:58   16 50-59  195 M   309 Paul Pare                   N Smithfield,RI                                               
 245   24:44  7:59   25 30-39   47 F  1607 Anglea Creta                Cranston,RI                                                   
 246   24:45  7:59    8 20-29   48 F  1577 Amy Dorosko                 Riverside,RI                                                  
 247   24:46  7:59    8 40-49   49 F    69 Sharon Ledo                 Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 248   24:47  8:00   17 50-59  196 M  1634 Lorne Solway                Tiverton,RI                                                   
 249   24:48  8:00   73 40-49  197 M  1973 David Dillon                Providence,RI                                                 
 250   24:49  8:00   65 30-39  198 M   130 Andrew Chevalier            N Kingstown,RI     L N Kingstown Police RC                    
 251   24:50  8:01    9 60-69  199 M   244 Steve Gordon                Cumberland,RI                                                 
 252   24:52  8:01   21 20-29  200 M   148 Scott Lucarelli             N Providence,RI      Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
 253   24:53  8:02   22 20-29  201 M  1868 Bennett Nemser              Providence,RI                                                 
 254   24:54  8:02   66 30-39  202 M  1924 Glenn Bulan                 Providence,RI                                                 
 255   24:55  8:02    9 15-19  203 M   204 Kevin Hart                  N Providence,RI                                               
 256   24:56  8:03   67 30-39  204 M    58 David Cohen                 Winthrop,MA          Turtle'S Plus One Open Mixed             
 257   24:56  8:03   68 30-39  205 M  1977 George Blessing             Cranston,RI                                                   
 258   24:57  8:03   74 40-49  206 M  1601 Bill Dench                  Seekonk,RI                                                    
 259   24:58  8:03   75 40-49  207 M  1817 Steve Ciolfi                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 260   25:00  8:04    9 40-49   50 F  1674 Susan Moore                 Albion,RI                                                     
 261   25:02  8:05   23 20-29  208 M  1661 Aaron Kiselka               Bristol,RI                                                    
 262   25:03  8:05   76 40-49  209 M  1917 Dave Bailey                 Narr,RI                                                       
 263   25:04  8:05   69 30-39  210 M  1798 John Rossi                  Wakefield,RI                                                  
 264   25:06  8:06   77 40-49  211 M    97 Thomas Moore                Providence,RI                                                 
 265   25:08  8:06   70 30-39  212 M   171 Christopher Dyson           Swansea,MA         L                                          
 266   25:09  8:07   78 40-49  213 M   256 Tom Powers                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 267   25:10  8:07   10 40-49   51 F  1680 Mary Fournies               Providence,RI                                                 
 268   25:12  8:08   10 15-19  214 M  1728 Mathew Efflandt             Providence,RI                                                 
 269   25:16  8:09   11 40-49   52 F  1871 Nancy McCulley              Warwick,RI                                                    
 270   25:17  8:09   71 30-39  215 M  1685 Gary Slater                 Providence,RI                                                 
 271   25:18  8:10   26 30-39   53 F  1684 Dianna Glass                Cranston,RI                                                   
 272   25:19  8:10   72 30-39  216 M  1603 Bill Bean                   Providence,RI                                                 
 273   25:20  8:10   27 30-39   54 F  1787 Tiziana Craven              Warwick,RI                                                    
 274   25:21  8:11   73 30-39  217 M    37 Robert Garafano             Providence,RI                                                 
 275   25:22  8:11   79 40-49  218 M   294 Kevin Clavin                Coventry,RI                                                   
 276   25:23  8:11   18 50-59  219 M  1529 Mark Tullson]               Foster,RI                                                     
 277   25:24  8:12   28 30-39   55 F  1546 Kirstin Collins             Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 278   25:25  8:12   12 40-49   56 F  1590 Brenda Abramarch            Providence,RI                                                 
 279   25:26  8:12   29 30-39   57 F   139 Brenda Melone               Cranston,RI          Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
 280   25:27  8:13   74 30-39  220 M   280 Jeffrey Gorman              Rumford,RI                                                    
 281   25:28  8:13   80 40-49  221 M  1784 Gene Riccio                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 282   25:29  8:13    9 20-29   58 F    43 Lyn Trainor                 N Kingstown,RI                                                
 283   25:30  8:14   19 50-59  222 M    13 Myles Long                  Manville,RI                                                   
 284   25:32  8:14   20 50-59  223 M  1861 Joe Stoeckle                Bristol,RI                                                    
 285   25:34  8:15   30 30-39   59 F  1544 Mina Maletesta              Warwick,RI                                                    
 286   25:36  8:15   21 50-59  224 M   141 Gerhard Chin                Providence,RI        Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
 287   25:38  8:16   31 30-39   60 F   170 Amanda Milkovits            Warren,RI                                                     
 288   25:40  8:17   81 40-49  225 M   149 Thomas Dolan                W Greenwich,RI       Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
 289   25:41  8:17   82 40-49  226 M   183 John Douglass               Fall River,MA                                                 
 290   25:42  8:17   32 30-39   61 F  1869 Theresa Degirolamo          Providence,RI                                                 
 291   25:43  8:18   22 50-59  227 M   106 Raymond Rogers              Smithfield,RI                                                 
 292   25:44  8:18   75 30-39  228 M   172 Scott Whittum               E Providence,RI                                               
 293   25:45  8:18   23 50-59  229 M  1565 Peter Donahue               Barrington,RI                                                 
 294   25:46  8:19   33 30-39   62 F  1576 Colleen Holland             Providence,RI                                                 
 295   25:46  8:19   83 40-49  230 M   129 Charles Brennan             N Kingstown,RI     C N Kingstown Police RC                    
 296   25:47  8:19   84 40-49  231 M  1842 Bill Buerin                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
 297   25:48  8:19   85 40-49  232 M   291 Richard Lanigan             Warwick,RI                                                    
 298   25:49  8:20   34 30-39   63 F  1579 Michele Fournier            Exeter,RI          L                                          
 299   25:50  8:20     Age?        U  1925  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 300   25:50  8:20   35 30-39   64 F   275 Dana Teixeira               Bristol,RI                                                    
 301   25:51  8:20   86 40-49  233 M   289 Stephen Lowell              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 302   25:54  8:21   13 40-49   65 F  1786 Beth Londono                Warwick,RI                                                    
 303   25:55  8:22   76 30-39  234 M   260 David Riccio                Little Compton,RI  C                                          
 304   25:56  8:22   87 40-49  235 M  1916 Joseph Nadeau               Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 305   25:58  8:23   24 50-59  236 M  1584 Bill McQuade                Warwick,RI                                                    
 306   25:59  8:23   25 50-59  237 M  1768 James Whatmough             Warwick,RI                                                    
 307   26:00  8:23   88 40-49  238 M   177 Michael Branagan            Cumberland,RI                                                 
 308   26:02  8:24   89 40-49  239 M  1515 Frank Cardi                 Cranston,RI          Textron Open Mixed                       
 309   26:03  8:24   90 40-49  240 M  1671 Frank Pina                  Lincoln,RI                                                    
 310   26:04  8:25   77 30-39  241 M   184 Jason Pisano                W Warwick,RI                                                  
 311   26:06  8:25   91 40-49  242 M   272 Patrick Smock               Prov,RI                                                       
 312   26:07  8:25   36 30-39   66 F  1870 Audrey Crozier              North Smithfiel,RI                                            
 313   26:08  8:26   24 20-29  243 M   153 Geoffrey Mongeon            Lincoln,RI           Low Voltage RC Open Mixed                
 314   26:10  8:26   78 30-39  244 M   122 Daniel Navilliat            Warwick,RI                                                    
 315   26:14  8:28   37 30-39   67 F  1640 Edeida Melo                 Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 316   26:17  8:29   92 40-49  245 M   310 Doug Gordon                 Chepachet,RI                                                  
 317   26:26  8:32   14 40-49   68 F  1744 Mary Seander                Cranston,RI                                                   
 318   26:27  8:32   93 40-49  246 M   224 Kenny Michaud               Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 319   26:28  8:32   15 40-49   69 F  1836 Kathleen Deblasio           Albion,RI                                                     
 320   26:30  8:33   38 30-39   70 F  1572 Anna Disano                 Providence,RI                                                 
 321   26:31  8:33   10 20-29   71 F   234 Sandra Otis                 Seekonk,MA                                                    
 322   26:32  8:34     Age?        U  1703  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 323   26:34  8:34   26 50-59  247 M   205 Bob Hart                    N Prov,RI          L                                          
 324   26:34  8:34   94 40-49  248 M   126 Thomas Mulligan             N Kingstown,RI     L N Kingstown Police RC                    
 325   26:35  8:35   95 40-49  249 M  1702 Mike Reilly                 East Greenwich,RI                                             
 326   26:36  8:35   79 30-39  250 M   208 Aurora Ferreira             New Bedford,MA                                                
 327   26:37  8:35    3 70-98  251 M  1857 Monroe Allen                Greenville,RI                                                 
 328   26:38  8:35   39 30-39   72 F    93 Maria Glade                 Newport,RI                                                    
 329   26:39  8:36   80 30-39  252 M    92 David Glade                 Newport,RI                                                    
 330   26:40  8:36   27 50-59  253 M  1737 Mark Lambert                Little Compton,RI                                             
 331   26:43  8:37   96 40-49  254 M  1833 Curtis Stillings            East Greenwich,RI                                             
 332   26:46  8:38   40 30-39   73 F    15 Nanci Smith                 Johnston,RI                                                   
 333   26:49  8:39   97 40-49  255 M  1578 Gregg Giarrusso             Lincoln,RI                                                    
 334   26:52  8:40    6 50-59   74 F  1716 Nancy Cote                  Fall River,MA                                                 
 335   26:54  8:41   98 40-49  256 M   176 Gary Farrell                Manville,RI                                                   
 336   26:55  8:41   16 40-49   75 F  1682 Andrea Goff                 Providence,RI                                                 
 337   26:56  8:41   99 40-49  257 M    32 Chuck Simeone               Cranston,RI                                                   
 338   26:58  8:42   41 30-39   76 F  1815 Barbaraq Temple             Warwick,RI                                                    
 339   26:59  8:42   17 40-49   77 F  1643 Maureen Lee                 Cranston,RI                                                   
 340   27:00  8:43   42 30-39   78 F    33 Kathy Cohen-Anderson        Johnston,RI                                                   
 341   27:01  8:43   18 40-49   79 F    31 Caroline Rumowicz           N Kingstown,RI                                                
 342   27:02  8:43  100 40-49  258 M   281 Kevin Fucile                Albion,RI                                                     
 343   27:03  8:44   43 30-39   80 F   212 Dena Chamberland            W Warwick,RI                                                  
 344   27:09  8:45  101 40-49  259 M  1800 John McCabe                 Coventry,RI                                                   
 345   27:11  8:46   44 30-39   81 F   251 Jennifer Costa              Swansea,MA                                                    
 346   27:13  8:47   28 50-59  260 M  1510 Barry Elfstrom              Saunderstown,RI      Textron Open Mixed                       
 347   27:15  8:47   25 20-29  261 M  1585 Michael Simas               Rumford,RI                                                    
 348   27:17  8:48  102 40-49  262 M   135 Mark Norton                 E Providence,RI    L E Providence Police Department           
 349   27:20  8:49   45 30-39   82 F  1743 Laurie Clark                Cranston,RI                                                   
 350   27:24  8:50   81 30-39  263 M   225 Ken Castellone              W Warwick,RI                                                  
 351   27:30  8:52   82 30-39  264 M  1793 Maria Jomes                 Pawtucket,RI       L                                          
 352   27:31  8:53   83 30-39  265 M   132 Craig Fournier              Exeter,RI          C E Providence Police Department           
 353   27:32  8:53   11 20-29   83 F  1545 Sarah Morley                Raynham,MA                                                    
 354   27:33  8:53   12 20-29   84 F  1672 Roxanne Shortway            Swansea,MA                                                    
 355   27:34  8:54   19 40-49   85 F  1571 Diane DeBettio              E Green,RI           Body Complete Women'S Team               
 356   27:35  8:54    1 01-14   86 F  1662 Dana Wendt                  Glocester,RI                                                  
 357   27:36  8:54    2 01-14   87 F  1660 Emily Mirza                 Wakefield,RI                                                  
 358   27:36  8:54   46 30-39   88 F  1755 Olinda Matos                Providence,RI                                                 
 359   27:36  8:54   29 50-59  266 M  1588 Joe McNamara                Warwick,RI         1                                          
 360   27:37  8:55   47 30-39   89 F   217 Donna Viens                 Greenville,RI                                                 
 361   27:38  8:55   84 30-39  267 M  1501 Al North                                         E Providence FD                       
 362   27:40  8:55  103 40-49  268 M   240 David Benevides             Somerset,MA                                                   
 363   27:41  8:56   85 30-39  269 M  1547 Anders Lewis                Providence,RI                                                 
 364   27:42  8:56   48 30-39   90 F  1918 Erika Allen                 So Kingstown,RI                                               
 365   27:43  8:56   49 30-39   91 F    34 Annette D'Antuono           Glocester,RI                                                  
 366   27:44  8:57   30 50-59  270 M  1854 Dave Kelly                  Newport,RI                                                    
 367   27:45  8:57    3 01-14   92 F  1779 Julie Mullen                Creanston,RI                                                  
 368   27:46  8:57   26 20-29  271 M    66 Edward Smith                N Providence,RI      Filene'S Open Mixed                      
 369   27:47  8:58   13 20-29   93 F    68 Natascha DeBonis            Providence,RI        Filene'S Open Mixed                      
 370   27:51  8:59   20 40-49   94 F   276 Jayne Evangelista           N Kingstown,RI                                                
 371   27:55  9:00   50 30-39   95 F    81 Maureen Glynn               Worcester,MA       L                                          
 372   27:56  9:01   86 30-39  272 M   150 Kevin Valliere              Lincoln,RI           Low Voltage RC Open Mixed                
 373   27:58  9:01    7 50-59   96 F   313 Deborah Luppi               Scituate,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 374   28:00  9:02   51 30-39   97 F  1506 Corie Maloney               Providence,RI        AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 375   28:02  9:03  104 40-49  273 M   222 Scot Hallberg               Wakefield,RI                                                  
 376   28:05  9:04   87 30-39  274 M   134 Jim Nelson                  Providence,RI      C E Providence Police Department           
 377   28:08  9:05  105 40-49  275 M  1839 Kevin Skwirz                Cumberland,RI                                                 
 378   28:10  9:05   21 40-49   98 F  1919 Lori Stanger                Bristol,RI                                                    
 379   28:13  9:06   52 30-39   99 F  1814 Deb Cohen                   East Greenwich,RI                                             
 380   28:16  9:07   53 30-39  100 F  1678 Wendy Camara                Swansea,MA                                                    
 381   28:18  9:08   22 40-49  101 F   162 Vicki Ray                   Saunderstown,RI                                               
 382   28:20  9:08  106 40-49  276 M  1567 George Clark                Johnston,RI        L                                          
 383   28:21  9:09   54 30-39  102 F  1859 Michaela Kane               Providence,RI                                                 
 384   28:24  9:10   14 20-29  103 F   327 Kelly Blanchard             Warwick,RI           Body Complete Women'S Team               
 385   28:48  9:17    8 50-59  104 F  1559 Yvonne Smith                Pawtucket,RI       L Pawtucket Police Dept                    
 386   28:48  9:17   55 30-39  105 F   283 Susan McMahon               Coventry,RI                                                   
 387   28:49  9:18   56 30-39  106 F  1514 Rachel Lorenzetti           Cranston,RI          Textron Open Mixed                       
 388   28:50  9:18   15 20-29  107 F   332 Jodi Magnani                Cranston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 389   28:50  9:18   16 20-29  108 F   331 Stefanie Mastrobuono        Cranton,RI           Body Complete Women'S Team               
 390   28:51  9:18   31 50-59  277 M  1538 Joseph Colapietro           Lincoln,RI                                                    
 391   28:52  9:19   57 30-39  109 F   295 Tammy Fuller                Cranston,RI                                                   
 392   28:53  9:19   32 50-59  278 M  1763 Raymond Shawcross           East Greenwich,RI                                             
 393   28:54  9:19   17 20-29  110 F  1762 Patricia Shawcross          Warwick,RI                                                    
 394   28:56  9:20   88 30-39  279 M   156 Paul Gauvin                 Fall River,MA      L                                          
 395   28:57  9:20  107 40-49  280 M  1638 Daniel Crowley              Cranston,RI          Providence Police Dept                   
 396   28:58  9:21   18 20-29  111 F   157 Erin Roncka                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 397   29:00  9:21   89 30-39  281 M   258 Edward Travers II           Bristol,RI                                                    
 398   29:01  9:22   33 50-59  282 M  1974 Rogelio Suchite             Providence,RI                                                 
 399   29:02  9:22   58 30-39  112 F  1713 Cory Nero                   Lincoln,RI                                                    
 400   29:02  9:22   23 40-49  113 F   233 Dianne Camara               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 401   29:03  9:22   90 30-39  283 M   341 Christopher Oakland         N Smithfield,RI      Woonsocket FD                            
 402   29:04  9:23  108 40-49  284 M  1646 Mark Hayward                Seekonk,MA                                                    
 403   29:05  9:23    4 70-98  285 M  1626 Russell Stanton             Fall River,MA                                                 
 404   29:06  9:23   59 30-39  114 F  1781 Patricia Bastia             Cranston,RI                                                   
 405   29:07  9:24  109 40-49  286 M  1616 Robert McCormick            Cranston,RI                                                   
 406   29:08  9:24   60 30-39  115 F  1617 Cassel Christine            Cranston,RI                                                   
 407   29:09  9:24   34 50-59  287 M  1688 Stephanie Davis             Swansea,MA                                                    
 408   29:10  9:25   61 30-39  116 F  1845 Carole Asher                No Kingstown,RI                                               
 409   29:12  9:25   19 20-29  117 F  1841 Courtney Hughes             Wyoming,4I                                                    
 410   29:14  9:26   24 40-49  118 F  1759 Ann Marie Cardi             Cranston,RI                                                   
 411   29:16  9:26   25 40-49  119 F   232 Dianne Cullivan             Kingston,MA                                                   
 412   29:18  9:27   26 40-49  120 F  1534 Margaret Toerrest-Vasque    Pomfret Ctr,CT                                                
 413   29:19  9:27  110 40-49  288 M  1556 Mark McKitchen              Pawtucket,RI       L Pawtucket Police Dept                    
 414   29:22  9:28   62 30-39  121 F   278 Geraldine Grenier           Greenville,RI                                                 
 415   29:33  9:32   10 60-69  289 M   206 Joe Devenish                N Prov,RI                                                     
 416   29:35  9:33   35 50-59  290 M  1823 Al Campbell                 Mishnock Road,WE                                              
 417   29:37  9:33   11 60-69  291 M   229 William Myers               Prov,RI                                                       
 418   29:38  9:34   27 40-49  122 F  1710 Maryellen Scherl            South Attleboro,MA                                            
 419   29:39  9:34  111 40-49  292 M  1712 Terry Clarke                Riverside,RI                                                  
 420   29:41  9:35   91 30-39  293 M    35 Joseph Abatecola            Johnston,RI                                                   
 421   29:43  9:35   92 30-39  294 M  1583 Ernest Quintanilha          Norton,MA                                                     
 422   29:45  9:36    5 70-98  295 M    90 Joseph Pascale              N Prov,RI                                                     
 423   29:47  9:36  112 40-49  296 M   133 Kenneth Luke                E Providence,RI    C E Providence Police Department           
 424   29:49  9:37   36 50-59  297 M  1629 Rick Esposito               Foster,RI                                                     
 425   29:54  9:39   63 30-39  123 F  1507 Lynn Malloney               Warwick,RI           AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 426   30:04  9:42   64 30-39  124 F  1686 Cyd McKenna                 Providence,RI                                                 
 427   30:14  9:45   20 20-29  125 F  1561 Cheryl Smith                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 428   30:19  9:47   28 40-49  126 F   312 Ann Marie Deady             Cranston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 429   30:24  9:48   65 30-39  127 F  1524 Jill Young                  Westport,MA          AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 430   30:35  9:52   29 40-49  128 F   120 Mary Shiel-L'Esperar        Pascoag,RI                                                    
 431   30:29  9:50   93 30-39  298 M  1508 Vincent Cautero             Warwick,RI           AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 432   30:23  9:48   21 20-29  129 F  1853 Sarah Kelly                 Bristol,RI                                                    
 433   30:11  9:44    1 60-69  130 F    98 Barbara Roney               Providence,RI                                                 
 434   30:20  9:47   11 15-19  299 M  1637 Daniel Crowley              Cranston,RI                                                   
 435   30:20  9:47   94 30-39  300 M  1795 Tim Hourin                  Providence,RI                                                 
 436   30:20  9:47   66 30-39  131 F    77 Lori Ann Wilde              N Prov,RI                                                     
 437   30:20  9:47   95 30-39  301 M    76 Richard McGowan             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 438   30:39  9:53   67 30-39  132 F   238 Monica Kellard              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 439   30:40  9:54   30 40-49  133 F    25 Linda Bozzario              Seekonk,MA                                                    
 440   30:42  9:54   37 50-59  302 M  1718 James Vincent               Cranston,RI                                                   
 441   30:45  9:55   22 20-29  134 F    80 Rebecca Pineault            Worcester,MA                                                  
 442   30:48  9:56   68 30-39  135 F    11 Connie Rocha-Mimoso         New Bedford,MA                                                
 443   30:52  9:57  113 40-49  303 M   308 Mick Coogan                 Tiverton,RI        C                                          
 444   30:58  9:59   69 30-39  136 F  1705 Tracey Clifford             Chepachet,RI       L                                          
 445   31:00 10:00   96 30-39  304 M    27 Daniel Davis                Warwick,RI                                                    
 446   31:01 10:00   70 30-39  137 F    26 Katherine Davis             Warwick,RI                                                    
 447   31:04 10:01   97 30-39  305 M  1876 Alex Hofstetter             Warwick,RI                                                    
 448   31:05 10:02   71 30-39  138 F  1523 Donna Hart                  Cranston,RI          AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 449   31:06 10:02    4 01-14  139 F  1700 Audbrey Collins             Barrington,RI                                                 
 450   31:09 10:03   98 30-39  306 M   304 Jim Saleeba                 Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 451   31:10 10:03  114 40-49  307 M   137 Dennis Charbonneau          N Scituate,RI      L E Providence Police Department           
 452   31:12 10:04    5 01-14  140 F  1701 Julia Collins               Barrington,RI                                                 
 453   31:14 10:05  115 40-49  308 M    46 Stephen Campbell            Exeter,RI                                                     
 454   31:15 10:05   72 30-39  141 F  1706 Marykate Chadwick           Wakefield,RI                                                  
 455   31:16 10:05    2 60-69  142 F   301 Sheila Basque               Sutton,MA                                                     
 456   31:19 10:06   73 30-39  143 F   228 Sandra Marinucci            Cranston,RI        L                                          
 457   31:26 10:08   38 50-59  309 M   286 Paul Giard                  Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 458   31:34 10:11     Age?    144 F  1783 Laura Camara                Swansea,MA                                                    
 459   31:38 10:12   99 30-39  310 M  1587 David Corsi                 Johnston,RI                                                   
 460   31:42 10:14   31 40-49  145 F   290 Debra Jinkens               Exeter,RI                                                     
 461   31:45 10:15  116 40-49  311 M  1591 Steven Abramovich           Providence,RI                                                 
 462   31:48 10:15   23 20-29  146 F  1652 Rachel Bodner               Cranston,RI                                                   
 463   31:55 10:18   32 40-49  147 F  1860 Deb Kane                    Providence,RI                                                 
 464   32:08 10:22   33 40-49  148 F   311 Betty Vallante              Scituate,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 465   32:20 10:26   39 50-59  312 M  1535 John Skiffington            Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 466   32:24 10:27   74 30-39  149 F  1551 Jeni Mowry                  Cumberland,RI                                                 
 467   32:27 10:28    9 50-59  150 F   243 Judith Lynn Gordon          Cumberland,RI                                                 
 468   32:42 10:33   34 40-49  151 F   254 Karen George                Rumford,RI                                                    
 469   32:53 10:36   12 60-69  313 M   193 Sheldon Barron              Middleboro,MA                                                 
 470   32:56 10:37   75 30-39  152 F  1770 Allison Shunney             North Kingston,RI                                             
 471   33:00 10:39   76 30-39  153 F  1761 Carole Beauvais             Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 472   33:05 10:40   77 30-39  154 F   319 Veronica Capuano            Cranston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 473   33:10 10:42     Age?    314 M  1829 Unknown Entrant             ,RI                                                           
 474   33:14 10:43   40 50-59  315 M   221 David Dean                  Cranston,RI                                                   
 475   33:21 10:45   13 60-69  316 M  1549 Arthur Laferriere           Providence,RI                                                 
 476   33:28 10:48   78 30-39  155 F    14 Dawn Giguere                W Warwick,RI                                                  
 477   33:32 10:49   10 50-59  156 F  1777 Deborah Peacock             East Greenwich,RI                                             
 478   33:36 10:50   41 50-59  317 M    38 Patrick Foley               Douglas,MA         L                                          
 479   33:50 10:55   79 30-39  157 F   223 Lucia Corsetti              Cranston,RI                                                   
 480   34:03 10:59   42 50-59  318 M   200 David Uliss                 Warwick,RI                                                    
 481   34:18 11:04   35 40-49  158 F    87 Eve Jemo                    N Scituate,RI                                                 
 482   34:20 11:05   80 30-39  159 F  1695 Betsy Riccio                Providence,RI                                                 
 483   34:23 11:05   81 30-39  160 F   151 Michelle Valliere           Lincoln,RI           Low Voltage RC Open Mixed                
 484   34:28 11:07   82 30-39  161 F   265 Enza Conte                  Cranston,RI                                                   
 485   34:30 11:08  100 30-39  319 M  1600 Conte Ricky                 Providence,RI                                                 
 486   34:32 11:08  117 40-49  320 M    19 John Gaudet                 Providence,RI                                                 
 487   34:37 11:10   83 30-39  162 F   152 Christine Beausoleil        Woonsocket,RI        Low Voltage RC Open Mixed                
 488   34:39 11:11   84 30-39  163 F   154 Alicia Bennett              Smithfield,RI        Low Voltage RC Open Mixed                
 489   34:41 11:11  101 30-39  321 M  1797 Chris Doyle                 Swansea,MA                                                    
 490   34:43 11:12   85 30-39  164 F   274 Martha Jolly                Brockton,MA                                                   
 491   34:45 11:13   36 40-49  165 F  1631 Louise Birt                 Hubbardston,MA                                                
 492   34:48 11:14  118 40-49  322 M   207 Bill Gionis                 N Providence,RI                                               
 493   34:52 11:15  119 40-49  323 M  1780 Peter Mullen                Cranston,RI                                                   
 494   34:54 11:15   37 40-49  166 F   316 Sandy Stanzione             W Greenwich,RI       Body Complete Women'S Team               
 495   34:55 11:16  120 40-49  324 M   273 Richard Forrester           Brockton,MA        L                                          
 496   34:58 11:17   27 20-29  325 M   333 Rich Raleigh                Cranston,RI                                                   
 497   35:02 11:18    3 60-69  167 F   279 Christine Giarrusso         Cranston,RI                                                   
 498   35:06 11:19   11 50-59  168 F   326 Diane Blanchard             Warwick,RI           Body Complete Women'S Team               
 499   35:15 11:22   24 20-29  169 F   325 Kristen Raleigh             Cranston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 500   35:20 11:24   86 30-39  170 F   263 Theresa Pereira             Rumford,RI                                                    
 501   35:24 11:25  121 40-49  326 M   191 Todd Shaw                   Richmond,RI                                                   
 502   35:32 11:28    4 15-19  171 F   166 Katie Petit                 Warwick,RI                                                    
 503   35:35 11:29   43 50-59  327 M   197 Stephen Iafrate             Providence,RI                                                 
 504   35:47 11:33   87 30-39  172 F   303 Kathy Saleeba               Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 505   35:56 11:35    4 60-69  173 F  1676 Pat Blenkiron               Rumford,RI                                                    
 506   36:29 11:46  122 40-49  328 M  1530 Kevin Hanlon                Providence,RI      1                                          
 507   36:32 11:47   38 40-49  174 F   196 Elaine Olivier              Pascoag,RI                                                    
 508   36:36 11:48   88 30-39  175 F   293 Donna Corcoran              Cranston,RI                                                   
 509   37:17 12:02   89 30-39  176 F  1922 Linda Marcello              Greenville,RI                                                 
 510   38:06 12:17   12 50-59  177 F    57 Patricia Angilly            Warwick,RI           Turtle'S Plus One Open Mixed             
 511   38:16 12:21   44 50-59  329 M  1656 Bill Price                  Lynn,MA                                                       
 512   38:23 12:23   39 40-49  178 F   324 Joyce Steingold             E Greenwich,RI       Body Complete Women'S Team               
 513   38:24 12:23   13 50-59  179 F   315 Karen Zarrella              Johnston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 514   39:39 12:47   40 40-49  180 F  1633 Sharon Solway               Tiverton,RI                                                   
 515   40:14 12:59   41 40-49  181 F  1756 Linda Simmons               Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 516   41:16 13:19   25 20-29  182 F    88 Leslie Weight               N Kingstown,RI                                                
 517   41:44 13:28   42 40-49  183 F    96 Marian Volino               W Warwick,RI                                                  
 518   42:35 13:44   45 50-59  330 M  1669 George Hird                 Chepachet,RI                                                  
 519   42:55 13:51  123 40-49  331 M    72 Robert Noonan               Prov,RI                                                       
 520   43:33 14:03    6 70-98  332 M  1724 Sanford Udis                Providence,RI                                                 
 521   43:38 14:05   90 30-39  184 F  1525 Gina Zarrella               Warwick,RI           Filene'S Open Mixed                      
 522   43:42 14:06   26 20-29  185 F    67 Danielle Fournier           Carolina,RI          Filene'S Open Mixed                      
 523   43:43 14:06   27 20-29  186 F    51 Tara Zegarzelosici          Pascoag,RI                                                    
 524   43:44 14:06   43 40-49  187 F    52 Diane McConnell             E Greenwich,RI                                                
 525   43:47 14:07   44 40-49  188 F    53 Andrea Paglia               N Providence,RI                                               
 526   43:51 14:09   45 40-49  189 F  1522 Deanna Diaz                 Prov,RI              AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 527   43:55 14:10   14 50-59  190 F  1521 Christine Christy           Cranston,RI          AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 528   44:06 14:14  124 40-49  333 M   105 Steven Brooks               Johnston,RI                                                   
 529   45:29 14:40   91 30-39  191 F   318 Patricia DeCosta            Cranston,RI                                                   
 530   45:35 14:42   15 50-59  192 F   317 Carol Hoyle                 Cranston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 531   45:41 14:44    7 70-98  334 M    41 Jeffery Taber               Barrington,RI                                                 
 532   45:53 14:48    1 70-98  193 F   249 Florence Dagata             Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 533   46:53 15:07   16 50-59  194 F  1645 Janet McCoy                 Johnston,RI                                                   
 534   47:02 15:10   28 20-29  335 M   202 Michael Geary               Warwick,RI                                                    
 535   47:07 15:12   17 50-59  195 F  1560 Romana' Ramos               Pawtucket,RI       L Pawtucket Police Dept                    
 536   47:10 15:13   46 50-59  336 M  1558 George Kelley               Pawtucket,RI       L Pawtucket Police Dept                    
 537   47:12 15:14   46 40-49  196 F  1562 Cornelia Ramos              Providence,RI      L                                          
 538   47:14 15:14  125 40-49  337 M  1557 Earl Slade                  West Warwick,RI    L Pawtucket Police Dept                    
 539   47:17 15:15   28 20-29  197 F   189 Liza Cohen                  Providence,RI                                                 
 540   47:19 15:16   92 30-39  198 F   121 Linda Haley                 Warwick,RI                                                    
 541   47:21 15:16   93 30-39  199 F  1863 Laurie Cadman               Warwick,RI                                                    
 542   47:23 15:17   94 30-39  200 F  1746 Hidelda Flores              Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 543   47:25 15:18   29 20-29  201 F  1862 Christy Healey              Providence,RI                                                 
 544   47:31 15:20   95 30-39  202 F    49 Sharon DelRoss              Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 545   47:37 15:22   47 40-49  203 F    50 Marilyn Godek               Hopkinton,RI                                                  
 546   47:38 15:22    5 60-69  204 F  1767 Pat Parker                  Warwick,RI                                                    
 547   47:38 15:22   48 40-49  205 F  1729 Kathleen Efflandt           Providence,RI                                                 
 548   47:38 15:22   96 30-39  206 F  1747 Laurie Rossi                Cranston,RI                                                   
 549   47:39 15:22   14 60-69  338 M  1733 Rocco Coretti               Providence,RI                                                 
 550   47:40 15:23   49 40-49  207 F    82 Brenda Hulme                N Scituate,RI                                                 
 551   47:40 15:23   50 40-49  208 F   116 Cynthia DeAngelis           N Scituate,RI                                                 
 552   47:41 15:23   51 40-49  209 F   320 Paula Ferrieri              Johnston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 553   48:09 15:32   47 50-59  339 M   192 Arthur Sepe Jr              Cranston,RI                                                   
 554   49:32 15:59    8 70-98  340 M   296 Bill Loughlin               W Warwick,RI                                                  
 555   49:33 15:59    6 60-69  210 F   297 Peg Loughlin                W Warwick,RI                                                  
 556   49:42 16:02   97 30-39  211 F   175 Pamela Sormanti             Lincoln,RI                                                    
 557   49:52 16:05   98 30-39  212 F  1790 Joanne' Sansiveri           Lincoln,RI                                                    
 558   50:12 16:12   52 40-49  213 F  1976 Linda Harrison              Manville,RI                                                   
 559   50:19 16:14   53 40-49  214 F  1679 Dona Bretanha               Johnston,RI                                                   
 560   50:20 16:14  126 40-49  341 M   167 Chris Petit                 Warwick,RI           Providence Police Dept                   
 561   50:20 16:14    6 01-14  215 F  1849 Christina Colanduono        Johnston,RI                                                   
 562   50:20 16:14   54 40-49  216 F  1753 Gina Zompa                  Warw,RI                                                       
 563   50:21 16:15  127 40-49  342 M  1928 Stephen Grover              Providence,RI      L                                          
 564   50:48 16:23   29 20-29  343 M  1970 Damian Bonaventura          Uxbridge,MA                                                   
 565   50:49 16:24   30 20-29  344 M  1681 Timothy Johnson             Hopkington,RI                                                 
 566   51:22 16:34   55 40-49  217 F  1873 Karen Mathews               Warwick,RI                                                    
 567   51:23 16:35   56 40-49  218 F  1872 Nancy Dibiasio              Johnston,RI                                                   
 568   52:36 16:58   99 30-39  219 F  1971 Kathy Rice                  Providence,RI                                                 
 569   52:36 16:58   15 60-69  345 M  1972 Peter Rice                  Uxbridge,MA                                                   
 570   52:36 16:58   30 20-29  220 F  1788 Dawn Johnson                Hopkinton,RI                                                  
 571   56:10 18:07   31 20-29  221 F   102 Lisa Conte                  Cranston,RI                                                   
 572   56:14 18:08   32 20-29  222 F  1975 Jenna McAllister            Coventy,RI                                                    
 573   56:30 18:14  100 30-39  223 F    22 Meme Sherman                Wakefield,RI                                                  
 574   56:33 18:15   57 40-49  224 F   257 Liz Skrobisch               Narragansett,RI                                               
 575   56:35 18:15  101 30-39  225 F   266 Natalie Benkovich           E Greenwich,RI                                                
 576   58:01 18:43    7 01-14  226 F  1847 Meaghan Flanagan            Warwick,RI                                                    
 577   58:03 18:44  102 30-39  227 F  1848 Tracey Bennett              Warwick,RI                                                    
 578   58:08 18:45    5 01-14  346 M  1850 Joseph Colanduono           Johnston,RI                                                   
 579   60:13 19:25    7 60-69  228 F   321 Valerie Waldeck             Cranston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 580   60:15 19:26    8 60-69  229 F   323 Elaine Seidman              Cranston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 581   60:20 19:28   18 50-59  230 F  1570 Terry Sqizztro                                   Body Complete Women'S Team