Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/nh/Sep28_26thAn_set1.shtml

26th Annual Clarence Demar Marathon

Keene, NH, September 28, 2003

[Top Ten Men & Women | Age Groups | Cheshire County Finishers ]

Overall

                  THE 26TH ANNUAL CLARENCE DEMAR MARATHON
                       From Gilsum, NH to Keene, NH
 Sept. 28, 2003    26.21876 Mi. / 42.195 km  (USATF Certified #NH96001WN)
 Timing By: Granite State Race Services  (603)863-2537       www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/104  M4049 2:31:03*  5:46 DANIEL BOYLE           40 M    40 MANHATTAN KS            
    2   1/69   M0139 2:44:21   6:17 JASON BIGONIA          26 M    25 DOVER NH                
    3   2/69   M0139 2:48:14   6:25 RICH SMITH             33 M   328 ENFIELD NH              
    4   2/104  M4049 2:50:45   6:31 SAM EID                44 M   110 CAMBRIDGE MA            
    5   3/69   M0139 2:55:52   6:43 MIKE CARROLL           37 M    66 HOPEDALE MA             
    6   3/104  M4049 2:57:35   6:47 KENNETH JACOBSON       48 M   166 FRAMINGHAM MA           
    7   4/104  M4049 2:58:10   6:48 BURT PROKOP            43 M   277 MONTGOMERY MA           
    8   4/69   M0139 2:58:16   6:48 BRIAN ALLEN            31 M     5 FITCHBURG MA            
    9   5/69   M0139 2:58:18   6:48 TOM GEISLER            29 M   130 RUTLAND VT              
   10   6/69   M0139 2:59:21   6:51 TOM GRENIER            32 M   141 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA      
   11   5/104  M4049 3:01:30   6:56 JOHN DOWLING           46 M    97 WARNER NH               
   12   6/104  M4049 3:03:35   7:01 JEFFREY MOLSON         41 M   245 AVON CT                 
   13   1/41   F0139 3:03:58   7:01 DEBBIE BARRY           38 F   419 ASHBY MA                
   14   7/104  M4049 3:04:41   7:03 WILLIAM ROMITO         49 M   303 BELCHERTOWN MA          
   15   8/104  M4049 3:06:32   7:07 HARRY LEPP             46 M   202 DANIELSON CT            
   16   1/76   M5059 3:06:52   7:08 MICHAEL MENOVICH       52 M   240 LEXINGTON MA            
   17   7/69   M0139 3:07:50   7:10 CHRIS CUSACK           33 M    87 KEENE NH                
   18   8/69   M0139 3:07:59   7:11 STEVEN KOBRINE         39 M   187 BILLINGS MT             
   19   9/104  M4049 3:08:00   7:11 ROBERT KOBRINE         40 M   186 IRVINE CA               
   20   9/69   M0139 3:08:45   7:12 PATRICK DEVOU          26 M   386 PORTLAND ME             
   21  10/104  M4049 3:08:46   7:12 MIKE WARD              44 M   368 NASHUA NH               
   22  11/104  M4049 3:10:00   7:15 TOM BRUMAGHIM          45 M    48 PETERBOROUGH NH         
   23  12/104  M4049 3:10:01   7:15 CRAIG STOKOWSKI        45 M   336 BLANDFORD MA            
   24  13/104  M4049 3:12:02   7:20 GERRY THERRIEN         44 M   390 KEENE NH                
   25  10/69   M0139 3:12:02   7:20 PAUL PRISLOE           37 M   276 FARMINGTON CT           
   26   1/35   F4049 3:12:31   7:21 LAUREL VALLEY          41 F   356 PARSONFIELD ME          
   27   2/41   F0139 3:12:51   7:22 BONNIE RITCHOTTE       30 F   400 LITTLETON NH            
   28  11/69   M0139 3:12:56   7:22 PAUL SMITH             38 M   327 STORRS CT               
   29  12/69   M0139 3:13:18   7:23 DERICK HARRIS          35 M   147 W HARTFORD CT           
   30  13/69   M0139 3:13:28   7:23 MICHAEL WADE           34 M   363 NASHUA NH               
   31   2/76   M5059 3:14:09   7:25 LAYNE DAVIS            51 M    90 MILWAUKEE WI            
   32  14/104  M4049 3:14:12   7:25 JIM MALOY              45 M   220 SHIRLEY MA              
   33  15/104  M4049 3:14:57   7:27 RICHARD CLARK          49 M    74 FEEDING HILLS MA        
   34   3/76   M5059 3:15:18   7:27 WILLIAM LORD           59 M   213 HYANNISPORT MA          
   35  16/104  M4049 3:16:12   7:29 ED BUCKLEY             45 M    50 SOUTHAMPTON MA          
   36  14/69   M0139 3:16:27   7:30 RICHARD CRAIGEN        36 M    82 LEOMINSTER MA           
   37  15/69   M0139 3:17:26   7:32 MARK BOURQUE           39 M    36 HOOKSETT NH             
   38  16/69   M0139 3:17:31   7:32 FRANK RATH             34 M   283 CENTERVILLE MD          
   39  17/69   M0139 3:18:01   7:34 JAN FLASKA             29 M   121 BROOKLINE MA            
   40  17/104  M4049 3:18:04   7:34 PATRICK MESSER         41 M   242 MADBURY NH              
   41  18/69   M0139 3:18:14   7:34 TODD BROWN             39 M    47 ROCKY HILL CT           
   42  18/104  M4049 3:18:20   7:34 RICK PACHECO           43 M   266 GREENFIELD MA           
   43  19/104  M4049 3:18:22   7:34 MICHAEL O'HARA         46 M   260 GARDNER MA              
   44  19/69   M0139 3:18:27   7:35 ERIK KRESS             30 M   387 KEENE NH                
   45  20/69   M0139 3:18:50   7:35 PAUL THOMPSON          39 M   346 MAYNARD MA              
   46  21/69   M0139 3:19:21   7:37 JEFF GOULD             39 M   137 WESTMINSTER MA          
   47  20/104  M4049 3:19:50   7:38 RICHARD GETZ           41 M   131 AVON CT                 
   48  21/104  M4049 3:19:59   7:38 JULIAN YOUNGBLOOD      44 M   381 ACHUSHNET MA            
   49  22/104  M4049 3:20:50   7:40 PHILIP KEAN            41 M   178 WINTER PARK FL          
   50  23/104  M4049 3:21:04   7:41 LANCE COLE             42 M    76 GARDNER MA              
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  24/104  M4049 3:21:55   7:43 PETER BROOK            43 M    44 SOUTH BOSTON MA         
   52   1/28   M6099 3:22:13   7:43 BILL SPRINGER          64 M   333 KEENE NH                
   53  25/104  M4049 3:22:23   7:44 BARRY CAMILLE          46 M    59 HOPKINTON MA            
   54  26/104  M4049 3:22:41   7:44 JOHN RUIBAL            40 M   308 FORT WORTH TX           
   55   4/76   M5059 3:23:05   7:45 DICK JARDINE           50 M   168 KEENE NH                
   56  22/69   M0139 3:23:10   7:45 STEVE SCOTT            37 M   320 HAMPTON NH              
   57  27/104  M4049 3:24:09   7:48 DAVE TYLER             44 M   354 N ANDOVER MA            
   58   3/41   F0139 3:24:59   7:50 LAURIE GAUDREAU        34 F   127 SPRINGVALE ME           
   59  28/104  M4049 3:25:06   7:50 KENNETH ADGATE         46 M   417 ACTON MA                
   60  29/104  M4049 3:25:52   7:52 DAVID HAGERSTROM       45 M   143 AMHERST NH              
   61  30/104  M4049 3:26:24   7:53 DOUG THEROUX           42 M   344 HOLYOKE MA              
   62  31/104  M4049 3:27:06   7:54 CHRISTOPHER HAYES      45 M   382 AMHERST MA              
   63   5/76   M5059 3:27:06   7:54 HARRY MASTERSON        58 M   227 SHUTESBURY MA           
   64  32/104  M4049 3:27:06   7:54 RON BERGER             49 M    21 AMHERST MA              
   65  33/104  M4049 3:27:07   7:54 NELSON LACEY           47 M   190 AMHERST MA              
   66  23/69   M0139 3:27:24   7:55 JOE ALFANO             37 M     4 HOLDEN MA               
   67  24/69   M0139 3:27:43   7:56 STEVE CHAFFEE          39 M    69 WELLSVILLE NY           
   68   2/35   F4049 3:28:11   7:57 DONNA ANDERSON         48 F     8 BROOKFIELD CT           
   69  34/104  M4049 3:28:15   7:57 JAMES GIVENS           45 M   133 HOPKINTON NH            
   70  35/104  M4049 3:28:26   7:57 RICH HALLWORTH         47 M   146 BOXFORD MA              
   71  25/69   M0139 3:28:27   7:57 TOBY EMERSON           37 M   112 DEERFIELD MA            
   72  36/104  M4049 3:29:01   7:59 NEIL LACEY             48 M   189 AYER MA                 
   73  26/69   M0139 3:29:30   8:00 JOSHUA SAAK            26 M   311 ST LOUIS MO             
   74  27/69   M0139 3:29:54   8:01 BERND EISELE           30 M   111 SOUTH BOSTON MA         
   75  28/69   M0139 3:30:05   8:01 BRENDAN CREAGH         33 M    83 DEERFIELD MA            
   76   6/76   M5059 3:30:08   8:01 STEVE LARMON           51 M   195 KEENE NH                
   77  29/69   M0139 3:30:25   8:02 KEITH SOMERS           29 M   332 MANCHESTER NH           
   78  37/104  M4049 3:31:01   8:03 JOHN FITZGERALD        47 M   119 LISBON NH               
   79  38/104  M4049 3:31:15   8:04 ERIC LEVIN             49 M   205 WALTHAM MA              
   80   7/76   M5059 3:31:20   8:04 NEIL LEBLANC           55 M   197 ATHOL MA                
   81  30/69   M0139 3:31:33   8:05 PETER DUFFY            34 M   106 WORCESTER MA            
   82   3/35   F4049 3:31:44   8:05 GAIL JAQUES-JARVIS     43 F   167 FAIRFIELD CT            
   83  31/69   M0139 3:31:53   8:05 ERIK BOUCHER           31 M    34 PORTLAND ME             
   84  39/104  M4049 3:31:56   8:05 KEN IVES               45 M   164 FARMINGTON CT           
   85   8/76   M5059 3:31:58   8:06 TOM SCHUSTER           50 M   319 CONCORD MA              
   86  32/69   M0139 3:32:12   8:06 JOHN MARINO            30 M   222 NEWBURYPORT MA          
   87   4/41   F0139 3:32:13   8:06 CONOR RYAN             30 F   309 NEW YORK NY             
   88  33/69   M0139 3:32:43   8:07 WILLIAM OUCHARK        39 M   403 WALTHAM MA              
   89   9/76   M5059 3:33:45   8:10 CLAUDE LETOURNEAU      56 M   203 SAINT-VALLIER PQ        
   90  40/104  M4049 3:34:25   8:11 BRENDAN COURNANE       49 M    81 CHICAGO IL              
   91   4/35   F4049 3:34:54   8:12 DEB WILLARD-PARKER     43 F   376 FITCHBURG MA            
   92   5/41   F0139 3:34:59   8:12 COLLEEN REDMOND        38 F   284 PORTLAND ME             
   93  10/76   M5059 3:35:42   8:14 RONALD DEPREZ          59 M    92 PORTLAND ME             
   94  34/69   M0139 3:36:16   8:15 MATT RICHARD           22 M   290 RINDGE NH               
   95  35/69   M0139 3:36:33   8:16 SETH REID              26 M     7 WILMINGTON NC           
   96   5/35   F4049 3:36:59   8:17 DEANNA MEDVIDOFSKY     42 F   239 KEENE NH                
   97   6/41   F0139 3:37:49   8:19 GAIL MARTIN            38 F   225 SHARON MA               
   98   7/41   F0139 3:37:50   8:19 COLETTE MADORE         27 F   217 GEORGETOWN MA           
   99  11/76   M5059 3:37:55   8:19 JACK FOLEY             51 M   122 BRAINTREE MA            
  100  41/104  M4049 3:38:06   8:20 JAMES GODFREY          45 M   134 RUTHERFORDTON NC        
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  36/69   M0139 3:38:13   8:20 MARK SCHECKELHOFF      30 M   316 SOMERVILLE MA           
  102  12/76   M5059 3:39:11   8:22  PAUL BURMEISTER       51 M    56 CONCORD MA              
  103  13/76   M5059 3:39:12   8:22 JONATHAN FITT          52 M   405 NASHUA NH               
  104  14/76   M5059 3:39:37   8:23 RON CHRISTEN           57 M    71 CRAWFORDVILLE FL        
  105  42/104  M4049 3:39:47   8:23 STEPHEN BARRETT        48 M    14 CANTERBURY NH           
  106   8/41   F0139 3:40:28   8:25 KATHLEEN RICHARDSON    20 F   292 LANCASTER NH            
  107  43/104  M4049 3:40:44   8:26 GARRY HARRINGTON       43 M   418 SWANZEY NH              
  108  15/76   M5059 3:40:55   8:26 RICK BACCUS            51 M    13 BRISTOL RI              
  109   2/28   M6099 3:41:07   8:26 PETER ORNI             60 M   262 ASHBURNHAM MA           
  110  44/104  M4049 3:41:12   8:27 KENNY ROGERS           49 M   301 NEW BEDFORD MA          
  111  45/104  M4049 3:41:17   8:27 STEPHEN O'DONNELL      41 M   259 WALTHAM MA              
  112  46/104  M4049 3:41:20   8:27 ROBERT KINGSBURY       48 M   183 WESTMORELAND NH         
  113   6/35   F4049 3:41:21   8:27 COLETTE VAN KERCKVOORD 43 F   357 LEE MA                  
  114   3/28   M6099 3:41:27   8:27 TED RIDOUT             61 M   393 WAYLAND MA              
  115  37/69   M0139 3:41:39   8:28 KENNETH PETERSEN       37 M   270 SIMSBURY CT             
  116  38/69   M0139 3:41:57   8:28 TOM RITCHOTTE          38 M   399 LITTLETON NH            
  117  47/104  M4049 3:41:58   8:28 DAN WAGNER             47 M   421 STERLING MA             
  118  16/76   M5059 3:42:56   8:31 STANLEY KOLPA          52 M   409 VERNON VT               
  119  17/76   M5059 3:43:09   8:31 JOHN RACINE            55 M   281 ALTON NH                
  120  39/69   M0139 3:43:42   8:32 DWIGHT STROUT          32 M   338 BARRINGTON NH           
  121   7/35   F4049 3:43:59   8:33 KATE AIREY             42 F     3 AUSTIN TX               
  122  18/76   M5059 3:44:06   8:33 TOM NORTON             56 M   256 FITCHBURG MA            
  123  48/104  M4049 3:44:20   8:34 SAM DEMASI             46 M    91 SWANTON VT              
  124   8/35   F4049 3:44:30   8:34 JUNKO LEERINK          44 F   199 GREENWICH CT            
  125   4/28   M6099 3:44:36   8:34 BILL WILLIAMS          60 M   377 RICHMOND ON             
  126   9/41   F0139 3:44:50   8:35 ANNE DRISCOLL          29 F   100 NEW YORK NY             
  127  49/104  M4049 3:44:57   8:35 WILL GRAUSTEIN         42 M   139 HARWINTON CT            
  128   5/28   M6099 3:45:11   8:36 ROGER GOULET           61 M   138 ST JEAN CHRYSOSTOME PQ  
  129  40/69   M0139 3:45:19   8:36 MARK KARLSON           38 M   176 NORTH GRANBY CT         
  130  10/41   F0139 3:45:19   8:36 KRISTINE KARLSON       39 F   175 HANOVER NH              
  131  19/76   M5059 3:45:41   8:37 AL CATALANO            51 M    67 NEWBURYPORT MA          
  132  50/104  M4049 3:45:41   8:37 DAVE MAHAN             43 M   413 DANVERS MA              
  133  20/76   M5059 3:46:04   8:38 BRUCE MARSHALL         54 M   223 FLEMINGTON NJ           
  134  51/104  M4049 3:46:33   8:39 RALPH BLANCHARD        47 M    30 E. GRANBY CT            
  135  11/41   F0139 3:46:47   8:39 HEATHER KOLPA          22 F   410 BROOKLINE MA            
  136   9/35   F4049 3:46:52   8:40 DEBBIE GARCIA          42 F   125 WESTFIELD MA            
  137  52/104  M4049 3:46:59   8:40 JOE PANEPINTO          40 M   384 HOLLISTON MA            
  138  21/76   M5059 3:46:59   8:40 DAVID STABLER          51 M   397 KEENE NH                
  139  41/69   M0139 3:47:11   8:40 PAUL SLAGER            34 M   324 RIDGEFIELD CT           
  140  10/35   F4049 3:47:42   8:42 RITA WILEY             43 F   374 WALPOLE NH              
  141  53/104  M4049 3:47:52   8:42 BRIAN TITUS            41 M   348 PUTNEY VT               
  142  54/104  M4049 3:47:59   8:42 BILL ROUNDS            48 M   307 GUILFORD VT             
  143  22/76   M5059 3:48:05   8:42 SERGE SAMSON           52 M   314 CHARLESBOURG PQ         
  144  12/41   F0139 3:48:18   8:43 LYNNE JAUNICH          36 F   169 CHARLOTTE VT            
  145  13/41   F0139 3:48:30   8:43 ROBIN ASBURY           36 F   412 ANDOVER NH              
  146  14/41   F0139 3:49:02   8:45 LISA MENTZER           34 F   241 MILLBURY MA             
  147  15/41   F0139 3:50:01   8:47 KERRY PUTRE            36 F   394 SHELBURNE VT            
  148  16/41   F0139 3:50:04   8:47 ALYSSA CUTTER          22 F    88 CORNISH NH              
  149  55/104  M4049 3:50:38   8:48 JIM BOSS               46 M    33 KEENE NH                
  150  42/69   M0139 3:50:50   8:49 MICHAEL DOYLE          39 M    98 PORTLAND ME             
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  43/69   M0139 3:50:57   8:49 TIMOTHY MANDEVILLE     32 M   221 NORTH SMITHFIELD RI     
  152  56/104  M4049 3:51:00   8:49 CHRIS BAUER            44 M    18 NEWTON MA               
  153  44/69   M0139 3:51:30   8:50 ROBERT MAILLET         37 M   218 LEOMINSTER MA           
  154  57/104  M4049 3:51:34   8:50 STEVEN LOVETT          49 M   214 ORLANDO FL              
  155  58/104  M4049 3:51:34   8:50 GREG SACKETT           46 M   312 WINTER SPRINGS FL       
  156  23/76   M5059 3:51:39   8:51 MICHEL RACINE          53 M   388 ST-EMILE PQ             
  157  24/76   M5059 3:52:57   8:54 MANNY ARRUDA           52 M    11 SOMERVILLE MA           
  158  45/69   M0139 3:53:01   8:54 JAMES SLOBIG           37 M   325 CHESTER NH              
  159  59/104  M4049 3:54:04   8:56 BRUCE CAMPBELL         45 M    60 PEABODY MA              
  160  46/69   M0139 3:54:13   8:56 CHAD PELOOTE           31 M   406 BETHLEHEM NH            
  161  60/104  M4049 3:54:53   8:58 STEPHEN MURRAY         40 M   252 DEERFIELD MA            
  162  61/104  M4049 3:55:06   8:58 OCKLE JOHNSON          49 M   172 KEENE NH                
  163  62/104  M4049 3:55:15   8:59 SCOTT FERRARI          45 M   118 WEST VIEW PA            
  164  17/41   F0139 3:55:29   8:59 KECIA CARMICHAEL       33 F    62 KEENE NH                
  165  47/69   M0139 3:55:37   9:00 CHRISTOPHER HASKINS    32 M   151 VERNON VT               
  166  63/104  M4049 3:55:44   9:00 TOM REGNIER            43 M   285 HAMPDEN MA              
  167  64/104  M4049 3:55:52   9:00 RUDY ESTRADA           46 M   392 WAUWATOSA WI            
  168  18/41   F0139 3:56:05   9:01 JOAN CARROLL           36 F    65 WINTER PARK FL          
  169  48/69   M0139 3:56:22   9:01 WILLIAM WHITLOCK       39 M   372 WALTHAM MA              
  170  65/104  M4049 3:56:22   9:01 JOHN SIMON             46 M   322 DURHAM NC               
  171  66/104  M4049 3:56:56   9:03 KEITH KELLEY           42 M   180 HARRISVILLE NH          
  172  19/41   F0139 3:57:12   9:03 JENNIFER LEWIS         21 F   209 HAVERHILL MA            
  173  49/69   M0139 3:57:15   9:03 STEVE PERRIN           39 M   269 BRATTLEBORO VT          
  174  20/41   F0139 3:57:36   9:04 BETH WALKER            26 F   365 HINSDALE NH             
  175  50/69   M0139 3:57:39   9:04 ROBERT MARINELLI       39 M   398 NEW YORK NY             
  176  25/76   M5059 3:57:40   9:04 JIM SNYDER             50 M   330 WILBRAHAM MA            
  177  11/35   F4049 3:57:58   9:05 NATALIE QUITERIO       45 F   279 LUDLOW MA               
  178  67/104  M4049 3:57:58   9:05 RANDALL WELNER         42 M   370 LUDLOW MA               
  179  51/69   M0139 3:58:19   9:06 RAJA RAO               35 M   282 ARLINGTON VA            
  180  26/76   M5059 3:58:34   9:06 DAN CONCESSI           56 M    77 WAKEFIELD MA            
  181   6/28   M6099 3:58:39   9:07 NEWELL TOLMAN          61 M   349 KEENE NH                
  182  68/104  M4049 4:00:10   9:10 MICHAEL WILLIAMS       43 M   378 BEVERLY MA              
  183  69/104  M4049 4:00:16   9:10 DAVID ROSSMAN          40 M   306 ROCKLAND MA             
  184  27/76   M5059 4:00:21   9:11 RON TURCOTTE           54 M   353 HOLLISTON MA            
  185  52/69   M0139 4:01:04   9:12 JEREMY MITCHELL        26 M   389 WEST SWANZEY NH         
  186  70/104  M4049 4:01:07   9:12 DARYL DOMBROWSKI       47 M    95 CONCORD OH              
  187  21/41   F0139 4:01:26   9:13 NICOLE RICHARDSON      23 F   293 HILLSBORO NH            
  188  71/104  M4049 4:01:26   9:13 PAUL MCKEEVER          43 M   236 LANESBORO MA            
  189  28/76   M5059 4:01:30   9:13 GARY MONTGOMERY        54 M   247 CHESTERFIELD NH         
  190  29/76   M5059 4:01:40   9:14 CHARLIE FARRINGTON     58 M   116 METHUEN MA              
  191  12/35   F4049 4:01:51   9:14 MARYLOU WHITE          48 F   371 VERNON CT               
  192  13/35   F4049 4:02:06   9:14 EVA VAN STRATUM        44 F   401 AVON CT                 
  193  72/104  M4049 4:02:17   9:15 JAMES CARROLL          44 M    64 BOLTON MA               
  194  30/76   M5059 4:02:24   9:15 RICHARD BOWES          52 M    38 KANATA ON               
  195  73/104  M4049 4:02:39   9:16 CHUCK BURTON           46 M    57 COVENTRY RI             
  196  22/41   F0139 4:02:56   9:16 JENNIFER COOMBS        34 F    80 CHARLESTOWN MA          
  197  14/35   F4049 4:03:10   9:17 JENNIFER WHITNEY       41 F   373 PETERBOROUGH NH         
  198  31/76   M5059 4:03:34   9:18 MICHAEL NAYLOR         55 M   254 LONG BEACH CA           
  199  74/104  M4049 4:03:56   9:19 DOUG BIELEFELD         43 M    24 SPRINGFIELD MA          
  200   1/9    F5059 4:04:05   9:19 DONNA BORYNACK         52 F    32 CHESTERFIELD NH         
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  23/41   F0139 4:04:24   9:20 KATHY HURST            33 F   161 FITZWILLIAM NH          
  202  53/69   M0139 4:04:45   9:21 DOUG MIVILLE           37 M   244 LONDONDERRY NH          
  203  32/76   M5059 4:05:08   9:21 ANTHONY DEWITT         57 M    93 DARRIEN CT              
  204  75/104  M4049 4:05:12   9:22 LAURENS LEERINK        42 M   200 GREENWICH CT            
  205  33/76   M5059 4:05:33   9:22 ROBERT GOGOLEN         50 M   135 KEENE NH                
  206  15/35   F4049 4:05:55   9:23 KAREN CUTTER           45 F    89 CORNISH NH              
  207  16/35   F4049 4:06:50   9:25 CAROL SINCLAIR         49 F   323 STITTSVILLE ON          
  208  54/69   M0139 4:07:11   9:26 PATRICK GARRETT        38 M   126 DERRY NH                
  209   7/28   M6099 4:07:39   9:27 BILL DUER              69 M   104 MENA AR                 
  210  76/104  M4049 4:07:55   9:28 FRANK DUDAS            43 M   102 BROCKTON MA             
  211  17/35   F4049 4:07:57   9:28 CAROL BLATTSPIELER     49 F    31 SHELBURNE VT            
  212  18/35   F4049 4:08:30   9:29 CHRISTINE MORANDI      40 F   248 FAIRFIELD CT            
  213  19/35   F4049 4:08:48   9:30 BRENDA BELL            44 F    20 SACO ME                 
  214  34/76   M5059 4:09:12   9:31 RICHARD VEST           53 M   360 BIRMINGHAM AL           
  215  77/104  M4049 4:09:15   9:31 JOHN POISSON           49 M   274 YORK ME                 
  216  55/69   M0139 4:09:16   9:31 MICHAEL REESE          35 M   422 SOUTH POMFRET VT        
  217  24/41   F0139 4:09:35   9:32 ALLYSON CLINCH         29 F    75 WATERTOWN MA            
  218  56/69   M0139 4:09:38   9:32 KURT KELLY             31 M   407 WALTHAM MA              
  219  35/76   M5059 4:09:55   9:32 CHARLES SPRINGER       56 M   334 JACKSON HEIGHTS NY      
  220  36/76   M5059 4:09:57   9:32 JOHN REHM              56 M   286 BIG PRAIRIE OH          
  221  25/41   F0139 4:10:18   9:33 TIFFANY BARROW         33 F    15 KEENE NH                
  222  57/69   M0139 4:10:18   9:33 MARK ROGERS            37 M   302 KEENE NH                
  223  58/69   M0139 4:10:24   9:33 BENJAMIN DUFFEY        38 M   105 ASTORIA NY              
  224   2/9    F5059 4:10:30   9:34 LAURA BECKWITH         59 F    19 HOLDEN MA               
  225  78/104  M4049 4:10:35   9:34 FRANK BIRD             46 M    27 LEE NH                  
  226  20/35   F4049 4:10:56   9:35 LAURIE OBRIEN          45 F   258 RICHMOND NH             
  227  26/41   F0139 4:11:22   9:36 SAKIKO TANAKA          30 F   342 NEW YORK NY             
  228  21/35   F4049 4:11:37   9:36 DIANE HARTY            48 F   149 KEENE NH                
  229  79/104  M4049 4:11:58   9:37 TIM DWYER              41 M   109 KINGSTON MA             
  230   8/28   M6099 4:12:08   9:37 RON TRIPPETT           60 M   351 TOPSFIELD MA            
  231   9/28   M6099 4:12:18   9:38 PETER MCDONOUGH        61 M   234 MANCHESTER NH           
  232  59/69   M0139 4:12:41   9:39 JAY BROCHU             32 M    43 CUMBERLAND RI           
  233  37/76   M5059 4:13:07   9:40 DAVID MOMNIE           53 M   246 LUDLOW MA               
  234  27/41   F0139 4:13:49   9:41 RACHEL LAKIN           39 F   192 MUNSONVILLE NH          
  235  38/76   M5059 4:13:59   9:42 LARRY MORRIS           57 M   249 LEOMINSTER MA           
  236  80/104  M4049 4:14:02   9:42 JOE DUVALL             49 M   108 KANATA ON               
  237  39/76   M5059 4:14:06   9:42 KEVIN BUCKLEY          55 M    53 SANDOWN NH              
  238  22/35   F4049 4:14:28   9:43 PATRICIA CLARK         43 F    73 WORCESTER MA            
  239  81/104  M4049 4:14:47   9:44 MICHAEL CALLANAN       46 M    58 ANNAPOLIS MD            
  240  60/69   M0139 4:15:09   9:44 JARRETT ROBERTS        36 M   297 BOULDER CO              
  241  23/35   F4049 4:15:55   9:46 JEAN HARVEY-BERINO     44 F   150 HINESBURG VT            
  242  61/69   M0139 4:16:16   9:47 THOMAS O'SHEA          29 M   264 CHARLESTOWN MA          
  243  82/104  M4049 4:16:22   9:47 DAVID MARTIN           43 M   224 SHARON MA               
  244  28/41   F0139 4:16:35   9:48 HEATHER LITTLEFIELD    34 F   211 SHERBORN MA             
  245  83/104  M4049 4:16:37   9:48 BILL THIBAULT          46 M   345 CHICOPEE MA             
  246  84/104  M4049 4:16:52   9:48 LARRY RILEY            43 M   294 GARDNER MA              
  247  40/76   M5059 4:18:18   9:52 JACK BUCKLEY           55 M    52 HOPKINTON MA            
  248   3/9    F5059 4:19:15   9:54 JUDY PHELPS            52 F   272 RENSSELAER NY           
  249  10/28   M6099 4:19:17   9:54 JIM BATTS              61 M   416 ANDOVER MA              
  250  11/28   M6099 4:19:25   9:54 NEWTON BAKER           61 M   408 MONTPELIER VT           
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  62/69   M0139 4:19:50   9:55 DOUG CONNELLY          26 M    78 SWANZEY NH              
  252  12/28   M6099 4:19:52   9:55 DAVID KENNEY           68 M   181 E MORICHES NY           
  253  41/76   M5059 4:19:54   9:55 FREDERICK NEWMAN       52 M   255 EAST KINGSTON NH        
  254  24/35   F4049 4:20:00   9:55 LESLIE GOLDEN          43 F   415 NEWPORT RI              
  255  85/104  M4049 4:20:01   9:55 DON KERN               47 M   182 MARTIN MI               
  256  63/69   M0139 4:20:03   9:56 PETE HODGES            38 M   157 ST. CLOUD FL            
  257  13/28   M6099 4:20:39   9:57 EVERETT REIS           61 M   288 FALL RIVER MA           
  258  42/76   M5059 4:21:42   9:59 JOHN LEWICKE           55 M   411 MASON RD                
  259  43/76   M5059 4:22:09  10:00 BILL SCHENCK           53 M   317 YORK ME                 
  260  44/76   M5059 4:22:26  10:01 DANIEL UHLENHAKE       53 M   355 CELINA OH               
  261  64/69   M0139 4:23:02  10:02 TODD BRISSON           26 M    42 LEWISTON ME             
  262  29/41   F0139 4:23:08  10:03 JANET VON SPRECKEN     39 F   362 YORBA LINDA CA          
  263  45/76   M5059 4:23:46  10:04 ROBERT MAIR            53 M   219 DURHAM NH               
  264  25/35   F4049 4:23:55  10:04 CLAUDIA KEFOR          42 F   179 GLASTONBURY CT          
  265   4/9    F5059 4:24:20  10:05 BECKIE DUER            51 F   103 MENA AR                 
  266  14/28   M6099 4:24:21  10:05 HOWARD LANE            62 M   193 WEST SWANZEY NH         
  267  30/41   F0139 4:24:21  10:05 AMY INGHAM             38 F   162 CLEARWATER BEACH FL     
  268  65/69   M0139 4:25:51  10:09 MICHAEL FARLEY         37 M   115 HUDSON NH               
  269  46/76   M5059 4:26:24  10:10 ED SAAK                55 M   310 HOMEWOOD IL             
  270  47/76   M5059 4:26:48  10:11 ROBERT HAGWOOD         55 M   144 LEOMINISTER MA          
  271  15/28   M6099 4:26:57  10:11 KEN BEST               60 M    23 KAILUA HI               
  272  48/76   M5059 4:27:08  10:12 PAUL DUVAL             52 M   107 CHICOPEE MA             
  273  86/104  M4049 4:27:11  10:12 WALTER OSTRINSKI       45 M   265 NORTH HAVEN CT          
  274  49/76   M5059 4:27:58  10:14 PETER HEED             53 M   153 WESTMORELAND NH         
  275  66/69   M0139 4:27:58  10:14 CRAIG SAFRAN           39 M   313 RANDOLPH NJ             
  276  50/76   M5059 4:28:47  10:16 RAYMOND BOUTOTTE       58 M    37 PEPPERELL MA            
  277  67/69   M0139 4:29:11  10:16 MICHAEL OKENQUIST      31 M   261 UXBRIDGE MA             
  278  87/104  M4049 4:29:44  10:18 DAVID DREXLER          45 M    99 HUDSON MA               
  279  51/76   M5059 4:29:57  10:18 BOB BOURDEAU           56 M    35 CHICOPEE MA             
  280  31/41   F0139 4:30:18  10:19 SARAH WINKLEY          36 F   379 LITTLETON MA            
  281  26/35   F4049 4:31:13  10:21 SHERRY CELESIA         47 F    68 VIRGINIA BEACH VA       
  282  27/35   F4049 4:31:13  10:21 AMY ROBINSON           40 F   299 VIRGINIA BEACH VA       
  283  68/69   M0139 4:31:15  10:21 BILL HEES              39 M   404 CAMBRIDGE MA            
  284  16/28   M6099 4:31:23  10:22 JOHN CRILLY            63 M    84 JASPER GA               
  285  88/104  M4049 4:32:06  10:23 FRANK NUGENT           43 M   257 BEDFORD NH              
  286  52/76   M5059 4:32:06  10:23 KENNETH PHELPS         55 M   273 RENSSELAER NY           
  287  89/104  M4049 4:32:59  10:25 SCOTT DUBOIS           45 M   101 TEXARKANA TX            
  288  53/76   M5059 4:33:07  10:25 CARL HUNT              52 M   159 ROXBURY CT              
  289  28/35   F4049 4:33:22  10:26 DENISE MAZZOLA         41 F   230 KEENE NH                
  290  54/76   M5059 4:33:23  10:26 MARK LADENHEIM         51 M   191 PENFIELD NY             
  291  17/28   M6099 4:33:59  10:27 STAN VANCELETTE        67 M   358 AMHERST NH              
  292  29/35   F4049 4:36:04  10:32 SUSAN GEIGER           43 F   129 HILLSBORO NH            
  293  90/104  M4049 4:36:42  10:34 DOUGLAS BARTOCCI       41 M    16 MIDDLETOWN NY           
  294  32/41   F0139 4:37:01  10:34 EMILY SVANDA           34 F   341 SOUTHBURY CT            
  295  33/41   F0139 4:37:13  10:35 JENNIFER KIPP          36 F   184 WAYLAND MA              
  296  91/104  M4049 4:37:30  10:36 ROBERT LECHNER         48 M   198 JEFFERSTON VA           
  297  34/41   F0139 4:37:55  10:36 DOREEN LEWIS           39 F   208 WORCESTER MA            
  298  55/76   M5059 4:39:01  10:39 ED BERK                50 M    22 BOXFORD MA              
  299  92/104  M4049 4:39:02  10:39 BROCK WILKERSON        45 M   375 GLENDALE MA             
  300  56/76   M5059 4:39:05  10:39 CRAIG WANNER           52 M   367 COLUMBUS OH             
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  57/76   M5059 4:41:19  10:44 TOM MICKA              52 M   243 NEWTONVILLE MA          
  302  18/28   M6099 4:41:29  10:45 CHARLIE GREGORY        69 M   140 MARIETTA GA             
  303  35/41   F0139 4:41:54  10:46 JENNIFER CAPPELLI      35 F    61 ORCHARD PARK NY         
  304  36/41   F0139 4:41:54  10:46 TAMMY GORMLEY          36 F   136 ORCHARD PARK NY         
  305  30/35   F4049 4:42:06  10:46 DONA POOLE             48 F   275 VIRGINIA BEACH VA       
  306  19/28   M6099 4:43:38  10:50 DAVID PEDLEY           61 M   268 OTTAWA ON               
  307  20/28   M6099 4:43:44  10:50 PAUL MCDERMOTT         68 M   233 FITCHBURG MA            
  308  21/28   M6099 4:44:09  10:51 RICHARD FEDION         70 M   117 NO CONWAY NH            
  309  22/28   M6099 4:44:35  10:52 BILL JENNINGS          64 M   170 METAIRIE LA             
  310  93/104  M4049 4:44:46  10:52 NIGEL MACHIN           49 M   215 SHARON MA               
  311  94/104  M4049 4:44:51  10:52 EDWARD DOWLING         47 M    96 MILTON MA               
  312  58/76   M5059 4:44:53  10:52 MIKE HERRIN            54 M   155 TREMONT IL              
  313  59/76   M5059 4:44:54  10:52 JACK PETTRY            56 M   271 IDAHO SPRINGS CO        
  314  60/76   M5059 4:45:06  10:53 STEVEN BILL            54 M    26 KEENE NH                
  315  61/76   M5059 4:46:53  10:57 PAUL INGHAM            55 M   163 CLEARWATER BEACH FL     
  316  62/76   M5059 4:47:25  10:58 RICHARD BABER          53 M    12 WILLIMANTIC CT          
  317  63/76   M5059 4:47:27  10:58 JOHN FRECHETTE         51 M   124 BRATTLEBORO VT          
  318  31/35   F4049 4:49:14  11:02 KATHRYN CRONIN         45 F    85 NORWOOD MA              
  319  64/76   M5059 4:49:16  11:02 ABRAHAM LIM            53 M   210 AVON PARK FL            
  320  65/76   M5059 4:51:15  11:07 DANIEL SULLIVAN        54 M   339 LANESBORO MA            
  321  66/76   M5059 4:51:15  11:07 STEPHEN ANTIL          51 M     9 LEE MA                  
  322  95/104  M4049 4:51:23  11:07 KEN ARIOLA             44 M    10 LANGLEY AFB VA          
  323  23/28   M6099 4:51:34  11:08 BILL ADAMS             60 M     1 ANAHEIM CA              
  324  96/104  M4049 4:52:29  11:10 ANDREW KRAMER          47 M   188 MUSKEGO WI              
  325  67/76   M5059 4:52:40  11:10 WILLIAM KNOX           59 M   185 BATON ROUGE LA          
  326  24/28   M6099 4:53:14  11:12 BILL ENGLE             72 M   113 DUBLIN NH               
  327  68/76   M5059 4:53:53  11:13 JARRELL FRAILEY        51 M   123 GLENDALE MO             
  328  69/76   M5059 4:54:57  11:15 KEN ROBICHAUD          50 M   298 LEOMINSTER MA           
  329  25/28   M6099 4:55:29  11:17 PETER WALLAN           60 M   366 SHARON MA               
  330  70/76   M5059 4:55:54  11:18 RICHARD THORNER        54 M   347 DOVER NH                
  331  97/104  M4049 4:56:04  11:18 JERRY RITTENHOUSE      44 M   296 STONEHAM MA             
  332  98/104  M4049 4:57:59  11:22 STEWART LEVENSON       46 M   204 HOPKINTON NH            
  333  32/35   F4049 4:59:12  11:25 NANCY BIRD             43 F    28 LEE NH                  
  334  69/69   M0139 4:59:13  11:25 STEVEN VEACH           38 M   359 LEOMINSTER MA           
  335  71/76   M5059 5:06:07  11:41 FRANK BARTOCCI         56 M    17 ROCHESTER MN            
  336   1/3    F6099 5:06:42  11:42 KATHY ENGLE            60 F   114 DUBLIN NH               
  337   2/3    F6099 5:06:49  11:43 JEANNETTE ROOSTAI      61 F   305 YUCAIPA CA              
  338  72/76   M5059 5:08:55  11:47 WILLIAM KRAMER         57 M   402 NEW YORK NY             
  339  73/76   M5059 5:09:42  11:49 DANA MOSELL            51 M   251 WALNUT CA               
  340  99/104  M4049 5:10:07  11:50 BRUCE LEICHTMAN        41 M   201 DURHAM NH               
  341 100/104  M4049 5:10:48  11:52 BILL SCAPPACE          48 M   315 SWANZEY NH              
  342 101/104  M4049 5:12:29  11:56 BOB CARPENTER          49 M    63 WOODSTOCK MD            
  343   5/9    F5059 5:15:21  12:02 PAT BORBEN             52 F   396 KEENE NH                
  344  74/76   M5059 5:15:56  12:03 STEPHEN LOMBARDO       55 M   420 MAYNARD MA              
  345   6/9    F5059 5:17:14  12:06 JUDY ROMVOS            52 F   304 CARLISLE MA             
  346  75/76   M5059 5:17:50  12:08 NEAL BUFFUM            50 M    54 NORTH SWANZEY NH        
  347 102/104  M4049 5:17:55  12:08 NELSON LONG            42 M   212 KNOXVILLE TN            
  348  37/41   F0139 5:19:53  12:13 BETH BISHOP            19 F    29 MEDFORD MA              
  349   7/9    F5059 5:22:39  12:19 JANET HAGEN            54 F   142 MADISON WI              
  350   8/9    F5059 5:23:03  12:20 CYNTHIA CHRISTEN       50 F    70 CRAWFORDVILLE FL        
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  38/41   F0139 5:28:21  12:32 LISA PROMENSCHENKEL    34 F   278 WESTMONT IL             
  352  33/35   F4049 5:28:45  12:33 CATHY MCCARTY          47 F   231 TALLAHASEE FL           
  353   9/9    F5059 5:29:06  12:34 CATHY TROISI           57 F   352 SENECA FALLS NY         
  354  26/28   M6099 5:29:09* 12:34 JULIAM SIEGEL          75 M   321 LEXINGTON MA            
  355  39/41   F0139 5:29:48  12:35 PHILANA WEISS          32 F   369 MCLEAN VA               
  356 103/104  M4049 5:30:44  12:37 CHUCK BRYANT           47 M    49 MIAMI FL                
  357 104/104  M4049 5:33:59  12:45 RICHARD JONES          45 M   173 CARLISLE MA             
  358   3/3    F6099 5:35:23  12:48 ELAINE DOLL-DUNN       66 F    94 SPEARFISH SD            
  359  40/41   F0139 5:36:36  12:51 SUMMER HAVEN           38 F   152 LOS ANGELES CA          
  360  41/41   F0139 5:36:42  12:51 REBECCA STOWE          25 F   337 KEENE NH                
  361  27/28   M6099 5:37:52  12:54 TOM CONRAD             67 M    79 RESTON VA               
  362  34/35   F4049 5:38:09  12:54 JUDY MATTHEWS-GRAY     49 F   228 CORAL SPRINGS FL        
  363  28/28   M6099 5:41:46  13:03 JOSEPH RICCIO          69 M   289 BRANFORD CT             
  364  35/35   F4049 5:45:11  13:10 SHELLY KAUFMANN        44 F   177 SNELLVILLE GA           
  365  76/76   M5059 5:48:06  13:17 PATRICK CANONICA       54 M   414 BOXFORD MA              
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline