Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/nh/Nov1_FallIn_set1.shtml

Fall Into Fitness 4 Miler

Hampstead, NH, November 1, 2003

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                         FALL INTO FITNESS 4-MILER
                               HAMPSTEAD, NH
              RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-957-4230  
 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 BOB STROUT           47 M SALISBURY       MA   24:10  6:03 
    2 SCOTT MAXWELL        23 M                      24:11  6:03 
    3 MICHAEL WILLIAMS     32 M WASHINGTONVILLE NY   24:17  6:05 
    4 PETER HESLAM         36 M GROVELAND       MA   24:48  6:12 
    5 PHILLIP DISALVO      50 M                      24:53  6:14 
    6 CHARLES PERRY        46 M HAMPSTEAD       NH   25:22  6:21 
    7 JOHN BAGGETTA        47 M NANDOVER        MA   25:43  6:26 
    8 ERIC LITALIEN        40 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   25:56  6:29 
    9 DORIAN TSIPLAKIS     23 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   26:08  6:32 
   10 JULIE MOORE          38 F N ANDOVER       MA   26:40  6:40 
   11 RICK BYMAN           40 M                      27:07  6:47 
   12 JOHN SHERWIN         49 M GOFFSTOWN       NH   27:10  6:48 
   13 CHARLES SAWYER       61 M CONCORD         NH   27:21  6:51 
   14 STEVE GRANDE         49 M SANDOWN         NH   27:28  6:52 
   15 JOEL ALBAIR          31 M PLAISTOW        NH   27:45  6:57 
   16 KIMBERLEY MURPHY     33 F WINDHAM         NH   27:56  6:59 
   17 SHARON JOHNSON       46 F                      28:00  7:00 
   18 CHRIS FARNHAM        13 M SANDOWN         NH   28:04  7:01 
   19 CHARLES GIANNOTTI    62 M BRISTOL         RI   28:05  7:02 
   20 CAROLINE JOLIFFE     35 F E.HAMPSTEAD     NH   28:07  7:02 
   21 BRAD MAXWELL         52 M                      28:18  7:05 
   22 ROSS HUNTINGTON      51 M HAMPSTEAD       NH   28:25  7:07 
   23 EDWARD BURNS         52 M TYNGSBORO       MA   28:37  7:10 
   24 ANTHONY GUINTO       42 M                      28:54  7:14 
   25 KEVIN BUCKLEY        55 M SANDOWN         NH   28:57  7:15 
   26 MATT MANNING         15 M                      28:58  7:15 
   27 ETHAN WILLIAMS       32 M NASHUA          NH   29:13  7:19 
   28 KRISTEN YASENKA      24 F                      29:36  7:24 
   29 ALAN WILSON          42 M                      29:38  7:25 
   30 PAUL RONAN           42 M                      29:39  7:25 
   31 RICHARD ST HILAIRE   53 M                      30:04  7:31 
   32 MARIE VESELSKY       50 F PLYMOUTH        NH   30:08  7:32 
   33 MICHAEL TERRILE      37 M HAMPSTEAD       NH   30:10  7:33 
   34 LEE CROCKETTE        48 M                      30:13  7:34 
   35 BRIAN COVE           41 M KINGSTON        NH   30:13  7:34 
   36 BARRY NEILL          49 M CONCORE         NH   30:21  7:36 
   37 MARK TRAEGER         46 M SANDOWN         NH   30:23  7:36 
   38 ROD L'ITALIEN        68 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   30:39  7:40 
   39 PAT HUNTINGTON       49 F HAMPSTEAD       NH   30:48  7:42 
   40 KATHY HAMILTON       38 F SANDOWN         NH   31:03  7:46 
   41 STUART BAMBUSHEW     42 M                      31:07  7:47 
   42 JENN LEWIS           21 F HAVERHILL       MA   31:07  7:47 
   43 JIM O'LEARY          55 M DANVILLE        NH   31:26  7:52 
   44 MANNY FARDELLA       26 M DANVILLE        NH   32:08  8:02 
   45 STAN GAJEWSKI        44 M DANVILLE        NH   32:13  8:03 
   46 CHERYL GAJEWSKI      39 F DANVILLE        NH   32:23  8:06 
   47 PAT GROBECKER        46 F SALEM           NH   32:25  8:07 
   48 JACK DZIADUL         55 M HAVERHILL       MA   32:28  8:07 
   49 MAX WARD             48 M E.HAMPSTEAD     NH   32:32  8:08 
   50 JOHN HAYWARD         37 M NANDOVER        MA   32:51  8:13 
   51 PAULA BONIN          44 F                      33:13  8:19 
   52 JOE VANDETTE         43 M E.HAMPSTEAD     NH   33:24  8:21 
   53 JULIANNA HIGGINS     33 F DERRY           NH   33:26  8:22 
   54 HAYLEY TRAEGER       15 F SANDOWN         NH   33:26  8:22 
   55 MEG MANNING          18 F                      33:26  8:22 
   56 GARY STORMS          30 M NASHUA          NH   33:33  8:24 
   57 STEPHEN JENKINS      33 M SANDOWN         NH   33:33  8:24 
   58 MARISSA GALANTE      38 F DANVILLE        NH   33:43  8:26 
   59 JIM GALANTE          35 M DANVILLE        NH   33:44  8:26 
   60 STEPHEN WAYSTACK     53 M SALEM           NH   34:21  8:36 
   61 DONALD LANDRY        57 M LONDONDERRY     NH   34:24  8:36 
   62 CYNTHIA KEOUGH-SPRI  31 F PLAISTOW        NH   34:32  8:38 
   63 NICOLE PINET         45 F ATKINSON        NH   34:46  8:42 
   64 CAROL WALSH          39 F                      35:15  8:49 
   65 CINDE VANDETTE       39 F E.HAMPSTEAD     NH   35:18  8:50 
   66 BRUCE MIGELL         70 M WATERTOWN       MA   35:31  8:53 
   67 JIM EWELL            53 M DERRY           NH   35:38  8:55 
   68 TOM MEEGAN           34 M BRADFORD        NH   35:53  8:59 
   69 MICHELLE SANBORN     36 F FREMONT         NH   36:01  9:01 
   70 DIONNE MCKAY         33 F NEWTON          NH   36:15  9:04 
   71 JANES BARNES         42 F                      36:23  9:06 
   72 RAY BUDLONG          46 M SALEM           NH   36:34  9:09 
   73 JACQUELINE KEITH     53 F                      36:40  9:10 
   74 JEFF RICHELSOPH      41 M DANVILLE        NH   36:46  9:12 
   75 ALISON BERRY         17 F DERRY           NH   37:03  9:16 
   76 EDWARD COMORA        57 M DANVILLE        NH   37:26  9:22 
   77 NANCY CRINKLAW       36 F SANDOWN         NH   37:35  9:24 
   78 PAULA SAWYER         54 F CONCORD         NH   38:05  9:32 
   79 ROSA TEJADA          44 F DERRY           NH   38:30  9:38 
   80 RICHARD DAM          75 M MERIMAC         MA   38:32  9:38 
   81 JIM GULLA            51 M SANDOWN         NH   38:50  9:43 
   82 CHERYL MUCKERHIDE    39 F HAMPSTEAD       NH   38:58  9:45 
   83 SUZANNE SNYDER       34 F PLYMOUTH        MA   39:28  9:52 
   84 JOANNE GETCHELL      48 F PLAISTOW        NH   39:59 10:00 
   85 SHARON KOTKOWSKI     34 F TAUNTON         MA   40:22 10:06 
   86 LOIS HANLON          44 F AUBURN          NH   40:52 10:13 
   87 AMY HENSIEK          43 F HAMPSTEAD       NH   41:05 10:17 
   88 BRENDYN ANDERSON     13 M E.HAMPSTEAD     NH   42:35 10:39 
   89 MEREDITH GUERARD     23 F                      42:36 10:39 
   90 MARY KOBRENSKI       54 F SALEM           NH   42:50 10:43 
   91 JOHN NOFTLE          76 M LONDONDERRY     NH   42:59 10:45 
   92 SHERRY WILLIAMS      35 F HAMPSTEAD       NH   43:17 10:50 
   93 JOE KOBRENSKI        56 M SALEM           NH   43:23 10:51 
   94 RHIANNON LEWIS       21 F SANDOWN         NH   44:35 11:09 
   95 RICHARD LEWIS        52 M SANDOWN         NH   44:35 11:09 
   96 KRIS EIRO            33 F HAMPSTEAD       NH   47:45 11:57 
   97 KATHY BERRY          40 F DERRY           NH   51:16 12:49 
   98 SALLY LANTIGUA       42 F KINGSTON        NH   51:17 12:50 
   99 LARRY FISHER         65 M E.HAMPSTEAD     NH   51:31 12:53 
  100 JEN DUBE                F SANDOWN         NH 1:01:09 15:18 
  101 HEIDI CHAPUT            F SANDOWN         NH 1:01:10 15:18