Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/nh/Aug2_TopNot_set1.shtml

Top Notch Triathlon

Franconia, NH, August 2, 2003

[Overall Teams | Top Ten Men & Women | Individual Age Groups | Team Categories ]

Oerall Individual

                      11TH ANNUAL TOP NOTCH TRIATHLON
                            "RACE TO THE FACE"
              TO BENIFIT THE FRANCONIA RECREATION DEPARTMENT
 Aug. 2, 2003    Mt. Bike 6.5 Mi./Swim .5 Mi./Run 2.5 Mi.    Franconia, NH
 Timing By: Granite State Race Services     www.gsrs.com    (603) 863-2537
===============================================================================
                     *****  INDIVIDUAL RESULTS  *****
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV DIV   NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# RANK BIKE    RATE RANK SWIM    RANK RUN     PACE  RANK TIME
===== === ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== =======
    1   1 M3039 MATT BOOBAR               30 M   PLYMOUTH NH               692    1   28:45  13.6    8   12:23    5   31:22 12:33    1 1:12:30
    2   1 M4049 STEVE PIOTROW             40 M   JACKSON NH                188    9   32:15  12.1   17   12:40    3   30:17 12:07    2 1:15:12
    3   2 M3039 LOUIS BREGOU              33 M   BETHLEHEM NH              141    3   31:12  12.5  114   16:18    1   29:44 11:54    3 1:17:13
    4   1 M2029 KEITH HAROUTUNIAN         27 M   BRIGHTON MA               686   12   32:58  11.8   12   12:33    6   31:45 12:42    4 1:17:15
    5   2 M4049 STEPHEN MADDOCK           43 M   SOUTH BERWICK ME          475   15   33:17  11.7   19   12:42   11   33:22 13:21    5 1:19:20
    6   3 M3039 JASON RAND                31 M   PLYMOUTH NH               198    7   31:52  12.2   60   14:33   10   33:15 13:18    6 1:19:39
    7   3 M4049 STEPHEN REED              45 M   CONCORD NH                 58   21   34:05  11.4   40   14:02    7   32:10 12:52    7 1:20:16
    8   1 M0119 BRYCE CONNERY             18 M   PLYMOUTH NH               698   13   33:00  11.8   73   15:03    8   32:46 13:07    8 1:20:47
    9   4 M3039 JOEL LANZ                 30 M   SOMERVILLE MA              92   29   35:19  11.0   65   14:38    4   31:00 12:24    9 1:20:55
   10   5 M3039 TIM WENNRICH              32 M   BETHLEHEM NH              445    8   32:14  12.1   55   14:28   16   34:47 13:55   10 1:21:28
   11   2 M0119 MATTHEW WILLIAMS          16 M   GRANTHAM NH               140    4   31:13  12.5   91   15:47   15   34:36 13:51   11 1:21:36
   12   6 M3039 ERIC PHANEUF              34 M   STOWE VT                  465    2   31:05  12.6  124   16:57   12   33:48 13:31   12 1:21:49
   13   2 M2029 NOAH SMICK                23 M   CAMBRIDGE MA               32    5   31:43  12.3   37   13:56   24   36:23 14:33   13 1:22:01
   14   4 M4049 ROBERT DAVIS              40 M   LITTLETON NH              132    6   31:50  12.3    9   12:25   34   38:15 15:18   14 1:22:29
   15   1 M5059 JOHN BRODHEAD             59 M   CRAFTSBURY COMMON VT      711   35   36:01  10.8   28   13:37    9   33:14 13:18   15 1:22:51
   16   5 M4049 BRIAN SULLIVAN            40 M   WILTON NH                 688   17   33:22  11.7   23   13:06   26   36:37 14:39   16 1:23:04
   17   7 M3039 ANDREW HILL               34 M   CAMBRIDGE MA              703   14   33:14  11.7   62   14:33   20   35:29 14:12   17 1:23:14
   18   6 M4049 DAVID FISH                42 M   SHARON NH                 194   26   34:51  11.2   34   13:49   18   35:09 14:04   18 1:23:48
   19   1 F3039 CELESTE ST. PIERRE        39 F   FRANCONIA NH               62   32   35:44  10.9    6   12:14   27   36:42 14:41   19 1:24:40
   20   7 M4049 RICHARD MORRIS            47 M   FRANCONIA NH              484   22   34:24  11.3   49   14:23   23   36:20 14:32   20 1:25:06
   21   8 M4049 PAUL BERTON               48 M   PORTSMOUTH NH             496   25   34:50  11.2   52   14:25   22   35:58 14:24   21 1:25:12
   22   2 F3039 KATHY MADDOCK             38 F   WILTON NH                 687   47   37:28  10.4   15   12:38   19   35:26 14:11   22 1:25:31
   23   8 M3039 NOLAN ATKINS              38 M   LITTLETON NH               44   18   33:26  11.7   70   14:52   31   37:32 15:01   23 1:25:49
   24   9 M4049 AARON SOLNIT              42 M   BATH NH                    25   20   33:59  11.5   32   13:43   38   39:12 15:41   24 1:26:53
   25   3 M2029 PETER BOWDEN              26 M   CLIFFSIDE PARK NJ         119   27   35:07  11.1    3   11:29   46   40:33 16:13   25 1:27:08
   26   4 M2029 BENJAMIN MEADE            20 M   AMHERST NH                499   67   39:31   9.9   20   12:43   17   34:56 13:59   26 1:27:09
   27   5 M2029 JASON BIGONIA             26 M   DOVER NH                  191   55   38:30  10.1   72   14:55   13   33:50 13:32   27 1:27:14
   28   9 M3039 JOHNNIE ANDREWS           39 M   NORTH WOODSTOCK NH         74   24   34:38  11.3   59   14:32   32   38:10 15:16   28 1:27:19
   29   6 M2029 KEVIN MCSHANE             24 M   PLYMOUTH NH                95   19   33:32  11.6   66   14:38   39   39:17 15:43   29 1:27:26
   30   3 F3039 SHEILA FABRIZIO           32 F   NORTH HAVERHILL NH        147   48   37:33  10.4   96   15:53   14   34:29 13:48   30 1:27:53
   31   3 M0119 MATTHEW FINCH             18 M   AMHERST NH                481   31   35:24  11.0   21   12:53   44   40:10 16:04   31 1:28:26
   32   1 F4049 SUE HEARD                 40 F   BROOKLINE NH              108   41   36:57  10.6    2   11:00   52   40:57 16:23   32 1:28:52
   33  10 M4049 TIM GILBERT               47 M   LEBANON NH                183   46   37:23  10.4   54   14:28   29   37:09 14:52   33 1:28:59
   34   4 F3039 JENNIFER KLAFIN           32 F   BOSTON MA                 196                                   25   36:26 14:35   34 1:29:43
   35  10 M3039 JAKE SWAN                 30 M   LEBANON NH                464   33   35:56  10.9  119   16:33   30   37:25 14:58   35 1:29:54
   36  11 M3039 HASAN DUYMAZLAR           36 M   MEREDITH NH                 2   11   32:53  11.9   11   12:29   89   44:51 17:57   36 1:30:13
   37  12 M3039 DAN EGAN                  39 M   CAMPTON NH                 68   16   33:21  11.7   69   14:52   63   42:13 16:53   37 1:30:24
   38   1 F2029 LISA RICHARDS             27 F   GOFFSTOWN NH              708   54   37:56  10.3   16   12:39   43   40:06 16:03   38 1:30:40
   39   5 F3039 PEGINE LADRIDO            34 F   NEW LONDON NH             155   49   37:35  10.4   45   14:18   36   38:57 15:35   39 1:30:49
   40   2 F4049 SUSAN SIMPSON             40 F   FRANCONIA NH              460   52   37:51  10.3    7   12:22   55   41:06 16:27   40 1:31:19
   41   7 M2029 SETH HICKEY               26 M   NORTH HAMPTON NH           88   39   36:42  10.6   83   15:32   37   39:10 15:40   41 1:31:23
   42  11 M4049 MARK RUSSELLL             47 M   SUGAR HILL NH             449   10   32:42  11.9  139   17:55   54   41:04 16:26   42 1:31:40
   43  13 M3039 ROSS MCLAREN              30 M   PORTSMOUTH NH             701   45   37:20  10.5   53   14:27   42   40:04 16:02   43 1:31:50
   44  14 M3039 HARRY LICHTMAN            38 M   NEWMARKET NH               41   44   37:18  10.5                                   44 1:33:07
   45   8 M2029 NICK THOMPSON             26 M   JAMAICA PLAIN MA           30   63   39:18   9.9   27   13:31   47   40:37 16:15   45 1:33:25
   46   9 M2029 BRANDON SULLIVAN          28 M   NORTH WOODSTOCK NH         20   30   35:21  11.0   68   14:52   75   43:17 17:19   46 1:33:28
   47  10 M2029 JOHN WILDE                26 M   BOSTON MA                  47   23   34:28  11.3   86   15:38   76   43:27 17:23   47 1:33:32
   48  15 M3039 STEVEN TURNER             39 M   JEFFERSON MA              697   37   36:16  10.8   58   14:30   72   42:48 17:08   48 1:33:33
   49  11 M2029 BODE MILLER               25 M   FRANCONIA NH              178   28   35:15  11.1  102   15:59   68   42:22 16:57   49 1:33:34
   50   2 F2029 LINDSEY BURKHARDT         21 F   MILFORD NH                694   77   40:51   9.6    4   12:03   53   41:04 16:26   50 1:33:57
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV DIV   NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# RANK BIKE    RATE RANK SWIM    RANK RUN     PACE  RANK TIME
===== === ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== =======
   51  12 M2029 BRICE WILSON              27 M   NEW YORK NY               702   68   39:32   9.9   33   13:46   49   40:42 16:17   51 1:33:59
   52   3 F4049 KIM GOFF                  42 F   GILFORD NH                457   79   40:56   9.5  106   16:03   28   37:05 14:50   52 1:34:03
   53  12 M4049 THOMAS LAROSE             45 M   ST JOHNSBURY VT            35   40   36:55  10.6   48   14:23   71   42:47 17:07   53 1:34:03
   54  13 M2029 TIM COKER                 25 M   MERRIMACK NH               45   70   39:50   9.8   10   12:27   65   42:18 16:55   54 1:34:34
   55  14 M2029 MARK DESBROW              24 M   LITTLETON NH              185   50   37:42  10.3   92   15:50   56   41:14 16:30   55 1:34:45
   56  13 M4049 FRANK EDELBLUT            42 M   GREENVILLE NH             470   58   38:45  10.1   84   15:33   48   40:40 16:16   56 1:34:56
   57  14 M4049 STEVE MARKIEWICZ          47 M   WALPOLE NH                154   42   37:07  10.5  107   16:04   62   42:03 16:49   57 1:35:13
   58   6 F3039 TARA KAPLAN               31 F   BETHLEHEM NH               84   59   38:48  10.1   26   13:27   74   43:14 17:18   58 1:35:28
   59   4 M0119 NED CURRY                 16 M   SEVERNA PARK MD            70   56   38:39  10.1   47   14:23   70   42:40 17:04   59 1:35:40
   60   5 M0119 ERIC JOHNSON              18 M   TOPSHAM ME                482   86   41:57   9.3   98   15:53   33   38:15 15:18   60 1:36:03
   61  15 M4049 HAP BRAKELEY              44 M   NORTH ANDOVER MA          162   71   39:50   9.8   50   14:23   61   42:00 16:48   61 1:36:12
   62  16 M4049 RICHARD COYNE             46 M   WEBSTERVILLE VT           469   64   39:24   9.9  120   16:34   45   40:26 16:11   62 1:36:23
   63  17 M4049 MICHAEL CASSIDY           45 M   DERRY NH                  146   34   35:58  10.8  154   19:07   58   41:30 16:36   63 1:36:34
   64   7 F3039 TAMELA LYNCH              39 F   LITTLETON NH               57   88   42:16   9.2   74   15:05   40   39:22 15:45   64 1:36:41
   65           JAMES BROOKS                 M   BROOKLINE NH               67   57   38:41  10.1   14   12:37   97   45:43 18:17   65 1:37:00
   66  15 M2029 DAVID KRAMER              28 M   CAMBRIDGE MA               11   90   42:34   9.2    1   10:29   86   44:30 17:48   66 1:37:33
   67   8 F3039 CYNTHIA COFFIN            39 F   LISBON NH                 492   92   42:39   9.1   18   12:41   64   42:14 16:54   67 1:37:33
   68  16 M3039 CHRISTIAN HOBBS           35 M   MERRIMAC MA                73   75   40:17   9.7   35   13:51   78   43:29 17:24   68 1:37:36
   69  17 M3039 ROB HAMEL                 35 M   GORHAM NH                 456   43   37:13  10.5   99   15:56   88   44:46 17:55   69 1:37:54
   70   9 F3039 JEAN LEE                  38 F   NORTH CONWAY NH            53   61   39:07  10.0   75   15:05   80   43:47 17:31   70 1:37:59
   71   2 M5059 GENE GIRDWOOD             50 M   BETHLEHEM NH              167   60   38:49  10.1   94   15:50   77   43:29 17:24   71 1:38:07
   72  18 M4049 MIKE KEEGAN               45 M   SOUTH KINGSTOWN RI         83   76   40:21   9.7   22   12:57   92   45:03 18:02   72 1:38:21
   73   3 M5059 BOB MUMFORD               57 M   FARMINGTON CT              33   89   42:27   9.2   85   15:37   51   40:56 16:23   73 1:38:59
   74   3 F2029 ELIZABETH VACHIN          21 F   AMHERST NH                693  101   43:43   8.9   64   14:34   50   40:48 16:19   74 1:39:03
   75  19 M4049 JEFF ROTHEN               46 M   GLEN NH                    37   65   39:25   9.9  111   16:12   79   43:44 17:30   75 1:39:20
   76  20 M4049 WILLIAM POWELL            48 M   SUDBURY MA                 13   93   42:49   9.1    5   12:08   87   44:40 17:52   76 1:39:36
   77  21 M4049 PETER MARTINI             47 M   ARLINGTON MA               34   74   39:59   9.8   67   14:42   90   44:57 17:59   77 1:39:37
   78  10 F3039 JENNIFER SHULTIS          34 F   ARLINGTON MA              480   73   39:59   9.8                                   78 1:39:43
   79  16 M2029 COREY GILLOOLY            22 M   LYNDON VT                 498   69   39:34   9.9  136   17:51   67   42:19 16:56   79 1:39:44
   80  18 M3039 DAVID RIEDELL             36 M   NEEDHAM MA                187  109   44:20   8.8  121   16:40   35   38:54 15:34   80 1:39:54
   81   6 M0119 LAURENT MARSHALL          16 M   AMHERST NH                696   91   42:35   9.2   36   13:56   81   43:48 17:31   81 1:40:18
   82  11 F3039 JEANNE REBER              31 F   FRANCONIA NH               77  111   44:40   8.7   39   14:01   60   41:48 16:43   82 1:40:27
   83  19 M3039 LEWIS CHAMBERLAIN         33 M   ELIOT ME                  116  149   49:23   7.9  170   21:26    2   29:50 11:56   83 1:40:39
   84  17 M2029 JIM CURRY                 21 M   ALBUQUERQUE NM            175   84   41:26   9.4   24   13:18   98   45:59 18:24   84 1:40:42
   85  18 M2029 BEN DUDA                  25 M   JAMAICA PLAIN MA           31   80   41:02   9.5   77   15:20   85   44:28 17:48   85 1:40:49
   86  20 M3039 STEPHEN SIMO              35 M   COVENTRY RI                59   53   37:56  10.3  133   17:39   96   45:38 18:15   86 1:41:12
   87  22 M4049 PETER MIDDLETON           44 M   PORTSMOUTH NH             189   96   43:17   9.0  101   15:59   73   42:53 17:10   87 1:42:07
   88  21 M3039 SCOTT LEE                 31 M   NORTH CONWAY NH            54   62   39:11  10.0  144   18:26   91   45:00 18:00   88 1:42:37
   89  12 F3039 KIM RIEDELL               35 F   NEEDHAM MA                186  108   44:17   8.8  108   16:07   69   42:26 16:59   89 1:42:48
   90  23 M4049 THOMAS ANDREWS            43 M   EPPING NH                  22   82   41:10   9.5  117   16:30   94   45:27 18:11   90 1:43:07
   91   4 F2029 ALLISON CURRAN            22 F   AMHERST NH                127  100   43:42   8.9   13   12:34  105   46:58 18:48   91 1:43:13
   92  24 M4049 MATTHEW STEELE            46 M   COHASETT MA                78  129   46:58   8.3                                   92 1:43:20
   93  25 M4049 RICHARD SULLIVAN          44 M   SLOANSVILLE NY            136   72   39:53   9.8  129   17:17  101   46:24 18:34   93 1:43:33
   94  22 M3039 ROBERT ANDERSON           32 M   MERRIMACK NH               39   83   41:24   9.4  122   16:50   95   45:33 18:14   94 1:43:46
   95   1 F0119 JOY ERDMAN                18 F   ESSEX JUNCTION VT         691  119   45:53   8.5   30   13:39   84   44:27 17:47   95 1:43:58
   96   2 F0119 AMY LAVERACK              18 F   HOLDERNESS NH             690  118   45:51   8.5   31   13:43   83   44:26 17:47   96 1:43:59
   97   4 M5059 DAVID RUTTER              51 M   NORTH ANDOVER MA          105  125   46:36   8.4   81   15:23   66   42:19 16:56   97 1:44:16
   98  19 M2029 BRADLEY ROY               22 M   LACONIA NH                489  105   43:55   8.9                                   98 1:45:17
   99   5 M5059 JERRY CURRAN              54 M   AMHERST NH                129  143   48:49   8.0  130   17:17   41   39:41 15:53   99 1:45:47
  100   5 F2029 NINI DONOVAN              28 F   NEWTON MA                   7  106   43:58   8.9   90   15:46  104   46:37 18:39  100 1:46:20
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV DIV   NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# RANK BIKE    RATE RANK SWIM    RANK RUN     PACE  RANK TIME
===== === ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== =======
  101  26 M4049 JOHN DANIS                40 M   NORTH READING MA           19  178   56:29   6.9   41   14:09   21   35:49 14:20  101 1:46:27
  102  13 F3039 CARRIE CRAWFORD           31 F   CENTER CONWAY NH          714  104   43:52   8.9   61   14:33  112   48:21 19:21  102 1:46:45
  103  20 M2029 FERNANDO SANTOS           25 M   JAMAICA PLAIN MA           12  121   46:09   8.5  118   16:33   82   44:11 17:41  103 1:46:52
  104  23 M3039 JOHN KAPP MONAGHAN        32 M   PIERMONT NH               159  107   44:16   8.8  113   16:13  107   47:24 18:58  104 1:47:51
  105  14 F3039 STEPHANIE LICHTMAN        37 F   NEWMARKET NH               40  116   45:47   8.5   44   14:16  109   48:10 19:16  105 1:48:11
  106  24 M3039 KEVIN MILLER              32 M   TOWNSEND MA                 1   95   42:57   9.1  123   16:55  113   48:24 19:22  106 1:48:15
  107  15 F3039 GRETCHEN HARVEY           38 F   WHITEFIELD NH              76   87   42:14   9.2   57   14:30  134   52:08 20:52  107 1:48:51
  108   6 F2029 DIANE JONES               28 F   SOMERVILLE MA              64  131   47:32   8.2   79   15:21  106   47:07 18:51  108 1:49:59
  109  25 M3039 PETER MASON               36 M   ARLINGTON VA              459  103   43:50   8.9  151   18:46  108   47:25 18:58  109 1:50:00
  110   7 M0119 CAMERON RUSSELLL          18 M   SUGAR HILL NH             448   81   41:03   9.5  147   18:33  125   50:28 20:11  110 1:50:02
  111           BOB WEIR                     M   BRETTON WOODS NH          453   94   42:54   9.1  163   20:41  102   46:33 18:38  111 1:50:08
  112   4 F4049 LISA KNOWLES              42 F   MIDDLETOWN RI             144  110   44:21   8.8  131   17:19  114   48:34 19:26  112 1:50:13
  113   7 F2029 JESS BARR                 27 F   LITTLETON NH              184   78   40:52   9.5   80   15:22  147   54:04 21:38  113 1:50:17
  114  16 F3039 NANCY LARSON              38 F   BEDFORD NH                125  112   44:47   8.7  109   16:09  120   49:27 19:47  114 1:50:22
  115  21 M2029 ANDREW METELL             26 M   KEENE NH                  195  113   44:54   8.7   51   14:24  128   51:15 20:30  115 1:50:33
  116   6 M5059 NEAL MCBAIN               56 M   LEBANON NH                 56  123   46:21   8.4  141   18:07  100   46:07 18:27  116 1:50:34
  117  26 M3039 JAY DOUBMAN               31 M   NARBERTH PA               104  126   46:38   8.4   89   15:45  116   49:14 19:42  117 1:51:37
  118   8 M0119 MATTHEW GILLEY            18 M   SOUTH HARPSWELL ME        466  102   43:49   8.9  172   21:47   99   46:03 18:26  118 1:51:38
  119  27 M4049 MATTHEW CAHILLANE         41 M   CONCORD NH                483  137   48:19   8.1   88   15:43  110   48:15 19:18  119 1:52:16
  120   8 F2029 BROOKE COVEY              29 F   SOUTH WEYMOUTH MA         122  134   47:39   8.2   82   15:27  118   49:18 19:43  120 1:52:23
  121  27 M3039 GABE ROBINSON             35 M   MANCHESTER NH              79   99   43:35   9.0   97   15:53  140   53:01 21:13  121 1:52:27
  122   9 F2029 JESSICA DODGE             25 F   MERRIMACK NH              169  175   55:22   7.0   93   15:50   59   41:37 16:39  122 1:52:48
  123  28 M3039 RICHARD BLAKE             34 M   TYNGSBORO MA              463   98   43:33   9.0  179   24:08   93   45:13 18:05  123 1:52:53
  124  28 M4049 FRED DIEFFENBACH          45 M   BETHEL VT                 495  122   46:12   8.4  132   17:36  119   49:22 19:45  124 1:53:09
  125  10 F2029 ALANE HICKEY              26 F   NORTH HAMPTON NH           89  115   45:11   8.6   25   13:25  154   55:51 22:21  125 1:54:26
  126  17 F3039 ROBIN REED                39 F   RANDOLPH VT                55  133   47:37   8.2  143   18:21  115   48:41 19:29  126 1:54:38
  127  29 M4049 GREGORY GAUDREAU          40 M   SPRINGVALE ME             135  128   46:52   8.3  150   18:46  117   49:18 19:43  127 1:54:55
  128  11 F2029 KELLY BREGOU              26 F   IRVINGTON NY              120  160   51:27   7.6   78   15:20  111   48:16 19:19  128 1:55:02
  129  30 M4049 GEORGE BROCKMAN           46 M   SUDBURY MA                131  127   46:45   8.3   71   14:53  145   53:47 21:31  129 1:55:25
  130   5 F4049 LEESA DAW                 44 F   FRANCONIA NH              494  139   48:30   8.0   56   14:28  141   53:03 21:14  130 1:56:00
  131   1 F5059 SUSAN KENNEDY             51 F   WELLS RIVER VT             18  130   47:07   8.3  125   17:00  133   51:56 20:47  131 1:56:02
  132  18 F3039 KATHLEEN LEAVITT          38 F   YORK ME                   497  152   49:58   7.8   42   14:12  135   52:14 20:54  132 1:56:23
  133   7 M5059 TERRY HILL                51 M   WEARE NH                  130  192 1:01:12   6.4   46   14:22   57   41:28 16:36  133 1:57:01
  134   8 M5059 DAVID PRICE               59 M   LITTLETON NH              126  138   48:20   8.1   76   15:10  146   53:51 21:33  134 1:57:20
  135  29 M3039 ERNIE SHARPE              37 M   DANVILLE NH                60   97   43:18   9.0  161   20:30  143   53:40 21:28  135 1:57:28
  136  30 M3039 CHRIS NEWELL              31 M   NORTH ANDOVER MA           81  124   46:21   8.4   95   15:51  156   56:26 22:35  136 1:58:37
  137  31 M3039 SAMUEL RANSOM             33 M   LIMERICK ME               149  114   45:02   8.7  148   18:40  149   55:10 22:04  137 1:58:51
  138   9 M5059 JOHN BIGGIO               50 M   BOXFORD MA                713  154   50:24   7.7  152   18:58  122   49:37 19:51  138 1:58:57
  139  19 F3039 LUCY RYDER                38 F   KEENE NH                  689   85   41:28   9.4  104   16:03  166 1:01:35 24:38  139 1:59:05
  140  31 M4049 JIM ADAMS                 46 M   SCOTIA NY                 153  153   50:13   7.8  134   17:43  129   51:19 20:32  140 1:59:13
  141  12 F2029 NAOMI ANDREWS             21 F   EPPING NH                  23  150   49:32   7.9  105   16:03  144   53:46 21:31  141 1:59:20
  142  32 M3039 SEAN LYNCH                32 M   WORCESTER MA              124  135   47:42   8.2  157   19:31  137   52:25 20:58  142 1:59:38
  143  33 M3039 DOUG CHRISTENSEN          37 M   DUBUQUE IA                168  151   49:56   7.8   63   14:33  153   55:47 22:19  143 2:00:15
  144  20 F3039 ALLISON LINE              37 F   NORTH WOODSTOCK NH        710  164   52:20   7.5  128   17:12  126   50:47 20:19  144 2:00:18
  145  13 F2029 HEATHER EHRMAN            28 F   NORTH WOODSTOCK NH         21  136   48:14   8.1  127   17:07  150   55:33 22:13  145 2:00:52
  146   6 F4049 MAUDE KEESKIN             45 F   GUILDHALL VT               71  159   51:27   7.6  145   18:29  127   51:00 20:24  146 2:00:55
  147  21 F3039 WENDY HUBBARD             36 F   ENFIELD NH                 61  146   48:57   8.0  160   20:16  136   52:22 20:57  147 2:01:34
  148  34 M3039 STEVEN SHAUNESSY          36 M   LOWELL MA                 707  145   48:56   8.0  103   15:59  158   57:03 22:49  148 2:01:56
  149  22 F3039 BONNIE MORANG             37 F   KEENE NH                   36  120   46:04   8.5  159   20:10  155   56:05 22:26  149 2:02:19
  150   3 F0119 SARAH NICHOLS             18 F   AMHERST NH                695  183   57:44   6.8   43   14:12  131   51:26 20:35  150 2:03:21
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV DIV   NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# RANK BIKE    RATE RANK SWIM    RANK RUN     PACE  RANK TIME
===== === ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== =======
  151   9 M0119 SPENSER MCKENNA           15 M   MONROE NH                  29  117   45:48   8.5  183   25:20  138   52:26 20:59  151 2:03:33
  152   4 F0119 NICOLE FINCH              16 F   AMHERST NH                500  186   58:33   6.7   38   13:57  132   51:31 20:37  152 2:04:00
  153   2 F5059 JANE CURRAN               55 F   AMHERST NH                128  191 1:01:10   6.4   29   13:38  123   49:37 19:51  153 2:04:24
  154  35 M3039 KELBY LONGUEIL            31 M   NORTHWOOD NH              704  173   54:47   7.1  180   24:33  103   46:35 18:38  154 2:05:54
  155   5 F0119 KRISTYN CARUALHO          19 F   ROCHESTER NH              705  171   54:45   7.1  165   20:57  124   50:14 20:06  155 2:05:54
  156  22 M2029 JEFFREY DUFORD            22 M   SANDOWN NH                199  155   50:29   7.7  137   17:53  160   58:07 23:15  156 2:06:28
  157  23 F3039 NICOLE PELLETIER          30 F   EAST HANOVER NJ            51  169   54:43   7.1  162   20:34  130   51:25 20:34  157 2:06:40
  158   3 F5059 JEAN MCKENNA              51 F   MONROE NH                  28  148   49:12   7.9  156   19:30  162   58:29 23:24  158 2:07:09
  159  14 F2029 ERIN DAVROW               25 F   GRAFTON NH                173  161   52:04   7.5  115   16:24  164   59:12 23:41  159 2:07:39
  160  10 M0119 WES HOWARD                13 M   LITTLETON NH              164  187   59:05   6.6  158   19:54  121   49:31 19:49  160 2:08:28
  161  11 M0119 SAM HERSOM                15 M   SOUTH PORTLAND ME         458  162   52:14   7.5  164   20:52  151   55:34 22:14  161 2:08:40
  162  36 M3039 LUKE WALDEN               33 M   NEW YORK NY               716  140   48:34   8.0  178   23:48  157   56:50 22:44  162 2:09:10
  163  24 F3039 MINDY SOBOTA              32 F   NEW YORK NY               715  141   48:36   8.0  177   23:25  159   57:20 22:56  163 2:09:20
  164  32 M4049 NEAL KEESKIN              40 M   GUILDHALL VT               72  158   51:17   7.6  146   18:29  165 1:00:20 24:08  164 2:10:06
  165  33 M4049 HARRY PRATT               42 M   BEVERLY MA                712  188   59:09   6.6  135   17:50  148   54:22 21:45  165 2:11:20
  166  34 M4049 GORDIE JOHNK              48 M   SUGAR HILL NH             151  156   51:06   7.6  126   17:02  171 1:03:38 25:27  166 2:11:44
  167  15 F2029 CHRISTINA MAHONEY         24 F   FRANKLIN NH               490  170   54:43   7.1  168   21:18  152   55:47 22:19  167 2:11:47
  168  16 F2029 WENDY PERILLO             27 F   ALTON NH                  706  176   56:08   6.9  176   23:13  139   52:46 21:07  168 2:12:07
  169  23 M2029 PATRICK DONOVAN           28 M   NEWTON MA                   6  157   51:12   7.6  155   19:14  167 1:01:54 24:46  169 2:12:18
  170   1 F6099 GISELA ESTES              64 F   PLYMOUTH NH               157  182   57:39   6.8  174   22:08  142   53:05 21:14  170 2:12:51
  171  35 M4049 DAVID GREER               45 M   NORTH HAMPTON NH          451  147   49:11   7.9  100   15:56  179 1:09:14 27:42  171 2:14:20
  172  10 M5059 PHILIP FREEHAN            52 M   IPSWICH MA                 15  165   52:48   7.4  175   22:55  163   58:45 23:30  172 2:14:27
  173  36 M4049 CLARK LEFAVOUR            42 M   SOUTHBOROUGH MA            38  142   48:37   8.0  185   27:48  161   58:09 23:16  173 2:14:32
  174  37 M3039 PAUL RUMINO               34 M   LITTLETON NH               97  144   48:53   8.0  169   21:24  173 1:04:21 25:45  174 2:14:37
  175  24 M2029 MICHAEL DUFORD            29 M   SANDOWN NH                112  174   55:12   7.1  149   18:43  168 1:02:33 25:02  175 2:16:27
  176   7 F4049 MARTHA HUSTON             44 F   NORTH SCITUATE RI         139  166   54:22   7.2   87   15:41  177 1:07:26 26:59  176 2:17:27
  177  17 F2029 ISABELLE MARSAN           28 F   LONGUEUIL PQ               86  172   54:46   7.1  153   19:04  172 1:03:48 25:31  177 2:17:36
  178  38 M3039 SCOTT BLACK               34 M   LITTLETON NH               24  179   56:41   6.9  173   22:01  170 1:03:28 25:23  178 2:22:08
  179  37 M4049 GEORGE HEMSLEY            49 M   LINCOLN NH                 80  177   56:21   6.9  138   17:54  178 1:07:56 27:11  179 2:22:10
  180  39 M3039 BILLY CONRAN              38 M   METHUEN MA                450  180   56:47   6.9  171   21:42  174 1:05:20 26:08  180 2:23:47
  181  38 M4049 DANIEL MORIN              41 M   EAST LEBANON ME           110  167   54:33   7.2  184   26:32  169 1:02:51 25:09  181 2:23:55
  182  18 F2029 COREY SMOLNIK             23 F   PLYMOUTH NH                96  190   59:19   6.6  166   21:03  175 1:05:28 26:12  182 2:25:50
  183  19 F2029 STACIE SMOLNIK            21 F   WEARE NH                  100  189   59:10   6.6  167   21:09  176 1:05:35 26:14  183 2:25:53
  184  39 M4049 CLIFFORD CABRAL           43 M   BROWNFIELD ME             174  181   57:28   6.8  181   24:59  181 1:18:25 31:22  184 2:40:51
  185  25 M2029 TIMOTHY MORIN             20 M   EAST LEBANON ME           107  168   54:34   7.1  188   34:16  180 1:14:27 29:47  185 2:43:16
  186  20 F2029 SANDRINE THIBAULT         25 F   LITTLETON NH               87  193 1:01:15   6.4  142   18:08  182 1:32:32 37:01  186 2:51:53
  187  25 F3039 KRISTEN ALLEGRO           37 F   WHITMAN MA                478  185   58:13   6.7  186   29:09  184 1:35:50 38:20  187 3:03:11
  188  40 M3039 THOMAS NORCOTT            35 M   WHITMAN MA                477  184   58:04   6.7  187   30:24  183 1:34:50 37:56  188 3:03:17
  189   2 F6099 SARA WALDEN               61 F   EAST SANDWICH MA          160  194 1:16:59   5.1  182   25:03  185 1:43:29 41:24  189 3:25:30
  190  12 M0119 TYLER CROWE               18 M   LITTLETON NH              170   36   36:10  10.8  110   16:12
  191  26 M2029 JON CRISWELL              29 M   LITTLETON NH              181   51   37:50  10.3  140   17:55
  192  11 M5059 BILL KENNEY               52 M   FRANCONIA NH              717   66   39:27   9.9  116   16:27
  193  27 M2029 NATHAN PELSMA             25 M   JAMAICA PLAIN MA            9  132   47:33   8.2  112   16:12
  194  13 M0119 BEN MIDDLETON             12 M   PORTSMOUTH NH             190   38   36:31  10.7
  195  40 M4049 JACK PATTIE               42 M   NEWBURYPORT MA             48  163   52:15   7.5