Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Sep27_2003Ol_set1.shtml

The 2003 Ollie Kids Classic

South Boston, MA, September 27, 2003

[8-9 Year-old Results | 6-7 Year-old Results ]

10-14 Year-old Results

Hosted by: The South Boston Neighborhood House

                               The 2003 Ollie Kids Classic                   
 
                       	            Boys & Girls 10-14
					          1.2 Miles                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME             AGE HOMETOWN                  TIME        
      ===== ============================ ========================= =======     
          1 Affannato, Nicole        W13 Whitman, MA                6:44.0     
          2 Casper, John             M13 S. BOSTON, MA              6:55.0     
          3 Walton, Robert           M13 Boston, MA                 6:57.0     
          4 Belete, Abeselom         M12 CAMBRIDGE, MA              7:12.0     
          5 Nolan, Brian             M13 CAMBRIDGE, MA              7:20.0     
          6 Alterkruse, Nicolas      M13 CAMBRIDGE, MA              7:21.0     
          7 Donovan, Kevin           M13 WATERTOWN, MA              7:22.0     
          8 McKenna, Stephen         M10 S. BOSTON, MA              7:28.0     
          9 Stappen, Meghan          W10 South Boston, MA           7:32.0     
         10 Superko, Patrick         M11 WELLESLEY, MA              7:39.0     
         11 Morris, Patrick          M11 CAMBRIDGE, MA              7:40.0     
         12 Casey, Reed              M10 CAMBRIDGE, MA              7:51.0     
         13 Hannon, Emily            W11 QUINCY, MA                 7:58.0     
         14 Monahan, Meghan          W11 South Boston, MA           7:59.0     
         15 Hiari, Jennah            W13 CAMBRIDGE, MA              8:02.0     
         16 Cuddyer, Ray             M14 S. BOSTON, MA              8:30.0     
         17 Sigourney, Anders        M12 CAMBRIDGE, MA              8:33.0     
         18 Pagel, Cailin            W12 DORCHESTER, MA             8:43.0     
         19 Rooney, Kyle             M12 S. BOSTON, MA              8:56.0     
         20 Bailey, Rose             W11 South Boston, MA           8:57.0     
         21 Cuddyer, Ainsley         W11 S. BOSTON, MA              8:59.0     
         22 Joyce, Marylin           W10 S. BOSTON, MA              9:05.0     
         23 Palange, Victoria        W13 CAMBRIDGE, MA              9:06.0     
         24 Decarlo, Caitlyn         W10 S. BOSTON, MA              9:10.0     
         25 Mallard, Morgan          W10 South Boston, MA           9:12.0     
         26 Arrigal, Kristy          W10 Wollaston, MA              9:16.0     
         27 Spatary, Marin           M13 WATERTOWN, MA              9:19.0     
         28 Bullock, Austin          M11 ARLINGTON, MA              9:21.0     
         29 Stappen, Kelsey          W10 South Boston, MA           9:27.0     
         30 Kelly, Christine         W12 S. BOSTON, MA             10:11.0     
         31 Kilday, Ashley           W10 S. BOSTON, MA             10:31.0     
         32 Mahoney, Miranda         W13 S. BOSTON, MA             10:34.0     
         33 Brock, Ryan              M11 S. BOSTON, MA             10:41.0     
         34 Dunlap, MACKENZIE        W13 S. BOSTON, MA             10:45.0     
         35 Basile, Laura            W12 CAMBRIDGE, MA             11:12.0     
         36 Donovan, Ryan            M12 WATERTOWN, MA             11:14.0     
         37 Laine, Tamara            W12 SOMERVILLE, MA            11:42.0     
         38 Campero, Gwendolyn       W11 NORWOOD, MA               12:16.0     
         39 Brennan, Samantha        W10 DORCHESTER, MA            12:50.0     
         40 Conrad, Victoria         W12 South Boston, MA          15:46.0