Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Sep21_SIDSRA_set1.shtml

S.I.D.S. RACE FOR LIFE

SPRINGFIELD, MA, September 21, 2003

[AWARDS | TEAM ]

OVERALL

                                                                      
                      12th ANNUAL SIDS RACE FOR LIFE
                     FIVE MILE ROAD RACE AND FUN WALK
                   Springfield, MA September, 21, 2003 
 
Computerized Timing and Scoring By: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Team   Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ====== ======= ===== 
    1 Erik Nedeau          1098 32   1/113  M3039                             25:46  5:10 
    2 Mike Morris          1097 20   1/46   M1929                             26:19  5:16 
    3 Paul Fratini          539 38   2/113  M3039 Ludlow          MA MASSMU   27:18  5:28 
    4 Michael Weisse        257 45   1/133  M4049 Hampden         MA          28:45  5:45 
    5 Hans Despain         1225 38   3/113  M3039 Holoke          MA          28:48  5:46 
    6 Steve Byrne           520 37   4/113  M3039 Longmeadow      MA GSH      28:52  5:47 
    7 Peter Fratini         536 38   5/113  M3039 Westfield       MA MASSMU   28:58  5:48 
    8 Mark Goodwin         1040 47   2/133  M4049 Palmer          MA          29:33  5:55 
    9 David Wright          132 48   3/133  M4049 East Longmeadow MA GSH      29:56  6:00 
   10 Frank Rucki          1053 54   1/74   M5059                             30:05  6:01 
   11 Michael Sullivan     1043 19   2/46   M1929 E. Longmeadow   MA          30:11  6:03 
   12 Michael J. Butler     462 30   6/113  M3039 Springfield     MA EORC     30:20  6:04 
   13 John Barrett         1061 33   7/113  M3039 Brookline       MA          30:51  6:11 
   14 James Douglas        1107 39   8/113  M3039 E. Hampton      MA          30:51  6:11 
   15 Mary Ferraro         1212 27   1/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          31:26  6:18 
   16 Dawn Roberts          664 31   1/95   F3039 South Hadley    MA TGF      31:27  6:18 
   17 Art Scolari          1109 47   4/133  M4049 Longmeadow      MA          31:34  6:19 
   18 Art Roberts          1113 59   2/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          31:36  6:20 
   19 William Rowe         1115 41   5/133  M4049                             31:46  6:22 
   20 Steve O'neil         1046 52   3/74   M5059 Springfield     MA GSH      31:57  6:24 
   21 Tom Crogan           1067 41   6/133  M4049 Hampden         MA          31:59  6:24 
   22 Jason Dominick        501 32   9/113  M3039 Wilbraham       MA EORC     32:06  6:26 
   23 Ken Grindle           333 45   7/133  M4049 Agawam          MA          32:09  6:26 
   24 Alex Silverman       1104 58   4/74   M5059                             32:22  6:29 
   25 John Kenney          1018 46   8/133  M4049                             32:32  6:31 
   26 John A. Hunter Jr.    108 51   5/74   M5059 Springfield     MA EORC     32:41  6:33 
   27 Kevin Manghan         580 45   9/133  M4049 Monson          MA          32:45  6:33 
   28 Luke Hayes            282 16   1/12   M1518 Longmeadow      MA          32:48  6:34 
   29 Daniel St.marie       267 36  10/113  M3039 East Longmeadow MA          32:59  6:36 
   30 Ed Buckley            622 45  10/133  M4049 Southampton     MA          33:00  6:36 
   31 John Contant          649 16   2/12   M1518 Springfield     MA          33:01  6:37 
   32 Craig Mccarl          337 40  11/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          33:05  6:37 
   33 Thomas Ripke          300 39  11/113  M3039 Feeding Hills   MA          33:13  6:39 
   34 Timothy J. Noonan     648 47  12/133  M4049 Montpelier      VT          33:18  6:40 
   35 Jim Halton            344 56   6/74   M5059 Westfield       MA GSH      33:22  6:41 
   36 John Pahko           1019 51   7/74   M5059                             33:23  6:41 
   37 Christopher Conz      581 27   3/46   M1929 Springfield     MA          33:23  6:41 
   38 Timothy Kenney       1033 42  13/133  M4049 Longmeadow      MA          33:32  6:43 
   39 Patrick Markey       1213 39  12/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          33:53  6:47 
   40 Carolyn Webber       1169 41   1/59   F4049 Hampden         MA GSH      33:58  6:48 
   41 Tj Martin             583 45  14/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          34:06  6:50 
   42 Charlie Towse         641 65   1/14   M6069 Westfield       MA          34:10  6:50 
   43 John Mcmahon          582 28   4/46   M1929 Springfield     MA          34:13  6:51 
   44 Mark Ianello         1233 47  15/133  M4049                             34:22  6:53 
   45 Steven D. Rose        435 46  16/133  M4049 Belchertown     MA          34:30  6:54 
   46 Zac Donah             671 15   3/12   M1518 Holyoke         MA          34:33  6:55 
   47 Dan Breen            1051 31  13/113  M3039                             34:49  6:58 
   48 Johnathan Vaughan    1103 15   4/12   M1518                             34:49  6:58 
   49 Tim Londo             490 37  14/113  M3039 West Springfiel MA LENOX    34:50  6:58 
   50 Neal R. Lamberton     304 54   8/74   M5059 Springfield     MA GSH      34:58  7:00 
   51 Kathy Lynch           105 41   2/59   F4049 South Hadley    MA GSH      34:58  7:00 
   52 Daniel Towle          607 42  17/133  M4049 Southwick       MA          35:02  7:01 
   53 James Constantino    1066 45  18/133  M4049 Ludlow          MA          35:21  7:05 
   54 William Daly         1021 37  15/113  M3039                             35:24  7:05 
   55 Richard Wood         1167 26   5/46   M1929 Longmeadow      MA          35:25  7:05 
   56 Thomas Greenwood     1015 47  19/133  M4049                             35:28  7:06 
   57 Kathleen Bergdoll    1004 41   3/59   F4049 Springfield     MA          35:28  7:06 
   58 William O'neill       409 45  20/133  M4049 Agawam          MA          35:35  7:07 
   59 Stephen M. Penna      493 47  21/133  M4049 Chicopee        MA EORC     35:36  7:08 
   60 Rogerto Galvan       1223 34  16/113  M3039                             35:37  7:08 
   61 Dave Aronson         1214 48  22/133  M4049 Monson          MA EORC     35:38  7:08 
   62 Bill Toner            730 60   2/14   M6069 Longmeadow      MA          35:40  7:08 
   63 Rached El Zinji      1114 20   6/46   M1929 Springfield     MA          35:42  7:09 
   64 Chris Rogers          262 41   4/59   F4049 Springfield     MA CMS      35:44  7:09 
   65 Charlie Casartello    153 46  23/133  M4049 Longmeadow      MA TGF      35:50  7:10 
   66 Michael Cullinan      656 36  17/113  M3039 Westfield       MA          35:50  7:10 
   67 Bob Nomakeo           196 48  24/133  M4049 Easthampton     MA          35:53  7:11 
   68 John Mooney          1044 31  18/113  M3039 Cambridge       NY          35:54  7:11 
   69 Brian Fitzgerald     1096 33  19/113  M3039                             35:55  7:11 
   70 Scott Rogan           311 32  20/113  M3039 Newton          MA          35:58  7:12 
   71 Lisa Maciorakowski    314 26   2/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          35:59  7:12 
   72 John Chistolini      1024 43  25/133  M4049                             36:01  7:13 
   73 Dennis Robinson       200 36  21/113  M3039 Wilbraham       MA ISO-NE   36:03  7:13 
   74 Ron Berger            260 50   9/74   M5059 Longmeadow      MA TGF      36:03  7:13 
   75 Michael R. Kent       503 40  26/133  M4049 Granby          MA          36:06  7:14 
   76 Joe Giannetti        1054 36  22/113  M3039                             36:10  7:14 
   77 Brian Clune           711 27   7/46   M1929 West Springfiel MA          36:12  7:15 
   78 Max Fitzgerald        206 16   5/12   M1518 East Longmeadow MA          36:12  7:15 
   79 Mark Degrandpre       735 34  23/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          36:18  7:16 
   80 Randy Place           701 44  27/133  M4049 South Hadley    MA          36:19  7:16 
   81 Ray Charow            302 41  28/133  M4049 Ludlow          MA          36:21  7:17 
   82 Bryan Gleason         172 29   8/46   M1929 Chicopee        MA          36:21  7:17 
   83 Carsten Mayeski       694 24   9/46   M1929 Palmer          MA          36:22  7:17 
   84 Timothy Mcmahon       309 33  24/113  M3039 Wilbraham       MA TGF      36:22  7:17 
   85 Steve Buoniconti      713 34  25/113  M3039 West Springfiel MA          36:28  7:18 
   86 David P. Hanson       605 43  29/133  M4049 East Longmeadow MA          36:31  7:19 
   87 Randy Longley         644 34  26/113  M3039 Westfield       MA          36:33  7:19 
   88 Lee Haseltine         293 44  30/133  M4049 Southwick       MA          36:34  7:19 
   89 James Mulvey          455 40  31/133  M4049 West Springfiel MA          36:40  7:20 
   90 Stephanie Foster      702 34   2/95   F3039 Longmeadow      MA          36:41  7:21 
   91 Maura O'connell       579 36   3/95   F3039 West Springfiel MA          36:45  7:21 
   92 Kevin Montemagni      351 46  32/133  M4049 Chicopee        MA          36:51  7:23 
   93 David D. Williams     101 43  33/133  M4049 Somers          CT          36:51  7:23 
   94 Sarah H. Vedovelli    207 29   3/76   F1929 West Springfiel MA          36:54  7:23 
   95 Jon Marshall         1234 45  34/133  M4049                             36:55  7:23 
   96 Sharon Mikaelian      554 38   4/95   F3039 Belchertown     MA MASSMU   36:56  7:24 
   97 David Mackin          214 37  27/113  M3039 East Longmeadow MA          37:00  7:24 
   98 Ali El Zinji         1170 18   6/12   M1518 Springfield     MA          37:05  7:25 
   99 Lisa Lachapelle      1048 37   5/95   F3039 W. Springfield  MA          37:11  7:27 
  100 Mark Chatel           235 34  28/113  M3039 Holyoke         MA          37:16  7:28 
  101 Eric Johnson          650 41  35/133  M4049 Westfield       MA          37:18  7:28 
  102 Edward Hamilton       114 52  10/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          37:19  7:28 
  103 Jerry Martell         593 46  36/133  M4049 Southwick       MA          37:21  7:29 
  104 Debby Biossonneault  1032 22   4/76   F1929 Agawam          MA          37:21  7:29 
  105 Linda Leao            391 24   5/76   F1929 Chicopee        MA          37:23  7:29 
  106 Joshua Franklin       234 25  10/46   M1929 Boston          MA          37:23  7:29 
  107 Benjamin Mead         433 29  11/46   M1929 Thorndike       MA          37:24  7:29 
  108 Laurie Trowbridge     407 39   6/95   F3039 Ludlow          MA          37:26  7:30 
  109 John Tesny            451 46  37/133  M4049 West Springfiel MA EORC     37:26  7:30 
  110 Winston Nunes         549 53  11/74   M5059 Springfield     MA MASSMU   37:26  7:30 
  111 Rebecca Bud           436 23   6/76   F1929 Chicopee        MA          37:28  7:30 
  112 Jason Pinsonnault    1105 28  12/46   M1929                             37:33  7:31 
  113 Doug Bielefeld        117 43  38/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          37:40  7:32 
  114 Joan O'brien-Smith    215 40   5/59   F4049 Holyoke         MA          37:40  7:32 
  115 Daryl Mallory         591 48  39/133  M4049 Holyoke         MA          37:58  7:36 
  116 Elizabeth T Matthew   453 51   1/14   F5059 West Springfiel MA GSH      37:58  7:36 
  117 Mary A. Arnold        642 24   7/76   F1929 West Springfiel MA          37:59  7:36 
  118 Paul E. Huckins       212 49  40/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          38:00  7:36 
  119 Michael Giuggio      1055 39  29/113  M3039                             38:04  7:37 
  120 Richard Lunsford Jr   599 25  13/46   M1929 Springfield     MA          38:05  7:37 
  121 Nicole Bourassa       521 23   8/76   F1929 East Longmeadow MA          38:07  7:38 
  122 Kathleen Mcmahon      645 30   7/95   F3039 Springfield     MA TGF      38:07  7:38 
  123 Thomas A. Beaudry     546 42  41/133  M4049 Holyoke         MA MASSMU   38:07  7:38 
  124 Rick Lunsford         598 47  42/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          38:08  7:38 
  125 David Fenton          364 40  43/133  M4049 Chicopee        MA          38:08  7:38 
  126 Kathleen Dusel        472 49   6/59   F4049 Wilbraham       MA          38:09  7:38 
  127 Ed Santini           1157 54  12/74   M5059 Ludlow          MA          38:11  7:39 
  128 John Muscaro         1201 30  30/113  M3039                             38:15  7:39 
  129 Cameron Dominick     1215 25  14/46   M1929 Monson          MA          38:18  7:40 
  130 Jeff Mendrala         227 31  31/113  M3039 East Longmeadow MA          38:23  7:41 
  131 Garry Bock            631 49  44/133  M4049 Belchertown     MA          38:27  7:42 
  132 Mike Trombley        1226 32  32/113  M3039                             38:28  7:42 
  133 Michael E. Dziok      413 42  45/133  M4049 Chicopee        MA          38:29  7:42 
  134 Gregory Gould         160 26  15/46   M1929 Granby          MA          38:30  7:42 
  135 David Mengel          313 40  46/133  M4049 Chicopee        MA          38:31  7:43 
  136 John K. Somers        294 51  13/74   M5059 West Springfiel MA          38:31  7:43 
  137 Kevin Ryan            721 25  16/46   M1929 Brighton        MA          38:36  7:44 
  138 Maria Cleary          575 38   8/95   F3039 Suffield        CT MASSMU   38:37  7:44 
  139 Marylou Fabbo         529 36   9/95   F3039 Ludlow          MA          38:38  7:44 
  140 Ronald Proulx        1003 34  33/113  M3039 Longmeadow      MA          38:38  7:44 
  141 Joseph Gentile        244 34  34/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          38:39  7:44 
  142 John W. Walz          612 49  47/133  M4049 Chicopee        MA          38:40  7:44 
  143 Andrew Fay            468 37  35/113  M3039 South Hadley    MA          38:42  7:45 
  144 Michael Fitzgerald    205 51  14/74   M5059 East Longmeadow MA          38:42  7:45 
  145 Donald M. Vadnais     140 42  48/133  M4049 Chicopee        MA          38:44  7:45 
  146 Richard Martin        585 53  15/74   M5059 Ludlow          MA          38:44  7:45 
  147 Tanya Rapinchuk      1075 30  10/95   F3039                             38:46  7:46 
  148 Karen S. Rohan        180 40   7/59   F4049 Ware            MA          38:47  7:46 
  149 Joan M. Mcgowan       193 39  11/95   F3039 East Longmeadow MA          38:48  7:46 
  150 Tom Campo             194 51  16/74   M5059 Holland         MA          38:49  7:46 
  151 Thomas P Murphy       516 45  49/133  M4049 Wilbraham       MA RODGER   38:50  7:46 
  152 Kevin M. Kearney      689 36  36/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          38:51  7:47 
  153 Susan Kszystyniak     709 32  12/95   F3039 Auburndale      MA          38:52  7:47 
  154 Ila Shebar            307 44   8/59   F4049 Longmeadow      MA          38:54  7:47 
  155 Mike Filiault         248 45  50/133  M4049 Longmeadow      MA          38:59  7:48 
  156 Thomas Meleady        217 48  51/133  M4049 Wilbraham       MA          39:00  7:48 
  157 William P. Rosenbec   506 45  52/133  M4049 Wilbraham       MA          39:03  7:49 
  158 Debra Hevey           284 45   9/59   F4049 Chicopee        MA          39:04  7:49 
  159 John Gora             423 38  37/113  M3039 Longmeadow      MA          39:05  7:49 
  160 Fred Aaron            679 45  53/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          39:06  7:50 
  161 Michael Thomes        107 50  17/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          39:07  7:50 
  162 Thomas B. Mcgowan     192 47  54/133  M4049 East Longmeadow MA          39:11  7:51 
  163 Donna Lyons           683 39  13/95   F3039 Sosuthampton    MA          39:13  7:51 
  164 Ted Andrzejewski      515 56  18/74   M5059 West Springfiel MA          39:14  7:51 
  165 Brian Wright          359 52  19/74   M5059 Naugatuck       CT          39:14  7:51 
  166 Pauline Craven        224 32  14/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          39:17  7:52 
  167 Michelle Duffelmeye   183 35  15/95   F3039 Longmeadow      MA          39:18  7:52 
  168 Devin Fitzgerald     1237 30  38/113  M3039                             39:19  7:52 
  169 Ralph Arthur          392 50  20/74   M5059 Wilbraham       MA          39:23  7:53 
  170 Rich Hunt            1231 41  55/133  M4049                             39:25  7:53 
  171 John Yahres           159 57  21/74   M5059 East Longmeadow MA          39:27  7:54 
  172 Joseph Shea           343 42  56/133  M4049 Granby          CT          39:31  7:55 
  173 Steve Pause           588 45  57/133  M4049 Amherst         MA          39:33  7:55 
  174 Mary M. Gubala        724 37  16/95   F3039 Holyoke         MA          39:34  7:55 
  175 John A. Ford          228 42  58/133  M4049 East Longmeadow MA          39:39  7:56 
  176 James Sharrand       1038 59  22/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          39:42  7:57 
  177 Stephen Ferraro       485 45  59/133  M4049 Springfield     MA LENOX    39:43  7:57 
  178 Michael E. Cienciwa   274 46  60/133  M4049 Wilbraham       MA          39:44  7:57 
  179 Ann Franczyk         1204 50   2/14   F5059                             39:45  7:57 
  180 Warren Turner         255 41  61/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          39:46  7:58 
  181 Maurice J. Dullea I   243 57  23/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          39:46  7:58 
  182 Anthony Manzi        1116 41  62/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          39:47  7:58 
  183 Stanley Placzek       188 54  24/74   M5059 Chicopee        MA          39:49  7:58 
  184 James Liebel          426 54  25/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          39:51  7:59 
  185 Michael J. Moriarty   474 42  63/133  M4049 Holyoke         MA          39:56  8:00 
  186 Kara Mauro            357 24   9/76   F1929 Peabody         MA          39:57  8:00 
  187 Dave Dingee           473 44  64/133  M4049 Chicopee        MA          39:58  8:00 
  188 Nick David            367 25  17/46   M1929 Springfield     MA          40:00  8:00 
  189 George Reynolds      1080 58  26/74   M5059                             40:04  8:01 
  190 William Tranghese     280 40  65/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          40:07  8:02 
  191 Jose M. Vazquez       104 43  66/133  M4049 Chicopee        MA          40:11  8:03 
  192 David Abad            370 14   1/2    M0114 East Longmeadow MA          40:12  8:03 
  193 James M. Donovan      518 43  67/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          40:12  8:03 
  194 Barry Solomon         201 46  68/133  M4049 Agawam          MA          40:14  8:03 
  195 Hank Moriarty         387 51  27/74   M5059 Wilbraham       MA          40:15  8:03 
  196 Kenneth Cohn          177 34  39/113  M3039 Agawam          MA          40:17  8:04 
  197 Carol Rossi           335 45  10/59   F4049 Longmeadow      MA          40:20  8:04 
  198 John J. Fitzgerald    654 53  28/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          40:26  8:05 
  199 Henry Bowkey           81 24  18/46   M1929                             40:26  8:06 
  200 Christine Lavalle     705 22  10/76   F1929 Hamden          CT          40:26  8:06 
  201 Kevin M. Mccarthy     430 44  69/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          40:27  8:06 
  202 James Stephenson     1101 20  19/46   M1929                             40:30  8:06 
  203 Thomas P. Walbridge   696 37  40/113  M3039 Longmeadow      MA          40:33  8:07 
  204 Joseph M. Lepianka    225 46  70/133  M4049 Feeding Hills   MA          40:35  8:07 
  205 Joe Kastrinakis       617 16   7/12   M1518 Springfield     MA          40:37  8:08 
  206 Marty Cunningham      263 37  41/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          40:39  8:08 
  207 Howard Mccready       481 38  42/113  M3039 Ludlow          MA          40:39  8:08 
  208 Gretchen Vanemburgh   275 57   3/14   F5059 South Hadley    MA GSH      40:40  8:08 
  209 Allen Shaw            586 47  71/133  M4049 Westfield       MA          40:45  8:09 
  210 Douglas Morash        563 35  43/113  M3039 Westfield       MA MASSMU   40:46  8:10 
  211 Rich Rief            1228 32  44/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          40:49  8:10 
  212 John J. Maloney       674 34  45/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          40:50  8:10 
  213 James Pearson         412 39  46/113  M3039 Ludlow          MA          40:50  8:10 
  214 Thomas E. Cleland     167 59  29/74   M5059 South Hadley    MA          40:52  8:11 
  215 Jerry Ray             398 51  30/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          40:55  8:11 
  216 Scott Thurston       1025 25  20/46   M1929 Monson          MA          40:55  8:11 
  217 Michael Frenette      371 49  72/133  M4049 Florence        MA          40:57  8:12 
  218 David O'brien         620 45  73/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          40:59  8:12 
  219 Daniel Rowe           478 52  31/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          41:01  8:13 
  220 David Manning         531 45  74/133  M4049 Oxford          CT          41:02  8:13 
  221 Tara A. Foley         643 25  11/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          41:04  8:13 
  222 Andrew Longey         604 30  47/113  M3039 West Springfiel MA          41:06  8:14 
  223 Joy Leblanc           256 44  11/59   F4049 Hampden         MA          41:06  8:14 
  224 Daniel Glick          568 39  48/113  M3039 Longmeadow      MA MASSMU   41:10  8:14 
  225 Daniel P. Lynes       317 60   3/14   M6069 Enfield         CT EORC     41:12  8:15 
  226 Matthew Lee           512 32  49/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          41:13  8:15 
  227 Yassir Soffan        1220 28  21/46   M1929 Springfield     MA          41:19  8:16 
  228 Carla Daniele         145 32  17/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          41:19  8:16 
  229 Ronald Carbone        449 56  32/74   M5059 Bolton          CT          41:20  8:16 
  230 Ed Dwyer             1230 37  50/113  M3039                             41:21  8:17 
  231 Shawn Grenier        1119 41  75/133  M4049                             41:23  8:17 
  232 Beth Mcintyre         535 39  18/95   F3039 West Springfiel MA MASSMU   41:26  8:18 
  233 Jeffrey S. Clemons    673 39  51/113  M3039 Indian Orchard  MA          41:27  8:18 
  234 Larina Riley          327 25  12/76   F1929 Chester         MA          41:28  8:18 
  235 Patrick Riley         328 25  22/46   M1929 Chester         MA          41:29  8:18 
  236 Jim Connery           513 46  76/133  M4049 Longmeadow      MA          41:30  8:18 
  237 Amy Wrobelski         310 26  13/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          41:36  8:20 
  238 Elizabeth Vedovelli   151 25  14/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          41:37  8:20 
  239 Matthew Denver       1155 15   8/12   M1518 Springfield     MA          41:37  8:20 
  240 Andrew Gurney        1221 45  77/133  M4049 Westfield       MA          41:38  8:20 
  241 Janine Toppin         441 39  19/95   F3039 Ware            MA          41:43  8:21 
  242 Joy Gora              422 37  20/95   F3039 Longmeadow      MA          41:46  8:22 
  243 Greg Devillier        286 45  78/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          41:47  8:22 
  244 Scott Foster          703 31  52/113  M3039 Longmeadow      MA          41:47  8:22 
  245 William A. Towsley    146 62   4/14   M6069 East Longmeadow MA          41:50  8:22 
  246 Lisa Bayuk            695 37  21/95   F3039 Hampden         MA          41:51  8:23 
  247 Dan Coyer             500 27  23/46   M1929 Chicopee        MA          41:53  8:23 
  248 Mike Schoenberg       421 48  79/133  M4049 East Longmeadow MA          41:53  8:23 
  249 Joann Costello        251 34  22/95   F3039 Chicopee        MA          41:55  8:23 
  250 Daniel Sullivan      1224 23  24/46   M1929                             41:56  8:24 
  251 Richard Neal            1 54  33/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          41:57  8:24 
  252 Jeff Burgess          277 56  34/74   M5059 West Springfiel MA          41:59  8:24 
  253 Jason Kriebel         555 29  25/46   M1929 South Hadley    MA          42:00  8:24 
  254 David Lemke           127 36  53/113  M3039 Agawam          MA          42:02  8:25 
  255 Cheryl Mazanec       1056 31  23/95   F3039                             42:04  8:25 
  256 Donald Plante         467 43  80/133  M4049 Windsor Locks   CT          42:05  8:25 
  257 Tom Sheehan           325 55  35/74   M5059 Holyoke         MA          42:06  8:26 
  258 Chris Donovan        1176 26  26/46   M1929                             42:06  8:26 
  259 Judith Goodwin       1039 47  12/59   F4049 Palmer          MA          42:08  8:26 
  260 Donalo Smith         1065 44  81/133  M4049 Longmeadow      MA          42:13  8:27 
  261 Rich Croteau          330 51  36/74   M5059 Westfield       MA          42:14  8:27 
  262 Beth Saman            281 29  15/76   F1929 Bristol         CT          42:15  8:27 
  263 Patrick Reddy        1035 29  27/46   M1929 Bristol         CT          42:16  8:28 
  264 Wendy Davis           565 33  24/95   F3039 West Springfiel MA MASSMU   42:16  8:28 
  265 Dave Fitzpatrick      576 36  54/113  M3039 Springfield     MA MASSMU   42:21  8:29 
  266 Michael Adomelis      561 23  28/46   M1929 Manchestr       CT MASSMU   42:23  8:29 
  267 Roger Larocque        577 27  29/46   M1929 Chicopee        MA MASSMU   42:24  8:29 
  268 Jose Diaz            1152 27  30/46   M1929                             42:29  8:30 
  269 Marcus Thayer        1012 30  55/113  M3039                             42:30  8:30 
  270 Jodi Ahern            358 32  25/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          42:31  8:31 
  271 Amy Wilson            625 23  16/76   F1929 Pittsfield      MA          42:31  8:31 
  272 Laura Rheault         332 36  26/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          42:32  8:31 
  273 Karl Ozga             113 59  37/74   M5059 Chicopee        MA          42:35  8:31 
  274 Thomas Fitzgerald     119 35  56/113  M3039 Longmeadow      MA          42:37  8:32 
  275 Toni Mcintyre         420 40  13/59   F4049 East Longmeadow MA          42:39  8:32 
  276 Michael Tarantino     476 31  57/113  M3039 Ludlow          MA          42:39  8:32 
  277 Marvin Howard         395 66   5/14   M6069 Agawam          MA          42:40  8:32 
  278 Kevin Conway          569 40  82/133  M4049 Springfield     MA MASSMU   42:41  8:33 
  279 Kathy Hunter          109 49  14/59   F4049 Springfield     MA EORC     42:41  8:33 
  280 Maura Culloo          446 25  17/76   F1929 Enfield         CT          42:42  8:33 
  281 Donald Hebert         488 51  38/74   M5059 Wilbraham       MA LENOX    42:43  8:33 
  282 Wendy Russell         624 34  27/95   F3039 Pittsfield      MA          42:44  8:33 
  283 Jeffrey Guiel        1062 37  58/113  M3039 Chicopee        MA          42:46  8:34 
  284 Thomas Chevalier      668 43  83/133  M4049 South Hadley    MA          42:49  8:34 
  285 Brian Long           1092 44  84/133  M4049                             42:50  8:34 
  286 Lynn Dgetluck         138 46  15/59   F4049 East Longmeadow MA          42:51  8:35 
  287 Tony Guihan           510 16   9/12   M1518 Wilbraham       MA          42:51  8:35 
  288 Jon Martensson        690 41  85/133  M4049 East Longmeadow MA          42:53  8:35 
  289 Katie Fay             469 36  28/95   F3039 South Hadley    MA          42:55  8:35 
  290 Phil Lubas           1102 52  39/74   M5059                             42:56  8:36 
  291 John Pilkington       341 38  59/113  M3039 Burlington      CT          42:57  8:36 
  292 Alina R. Collins      233 26  18/76   F1929 Boston          MA          42:58  8:36 
  293 Jonathan Bates        320 43  86/133  M4049 East Longmeadow MA          42:58  8:36 
  294 Barbara Ginty         209 35  29/95   F3039 Holyoke         MA          42:59  8:36 
  295 Bill Shea             691 52  40/74   M5059 Wilbraham       MA          43:00  8:36 
  296 Peter Miller          408 52  41/74   M5059 Westfield       MA          43:01  8:37 
  297 John J. Russotto      839 38  60/113  M3039 Glastonbury     CT          43:01  8:37 
  298 Trent Guihan          511 15  10/12   M1518 Wilbraham       MA          43:02  8:37 
  299 Brendan Fitzgerald    397 30  61/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          43:03  8:37 
  300 Angel Gonzalez        527 45  87/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          43:04  8:37 
  301 Gail Whitney          384 43  16/59   F4049 Ludlow          MA          43:05  8:37 
  302 Hugh J. Moriarty      134 61   6/14   M6069 Wilbraham       MA          43:05  8:37 
  303 Michael Rood         1177 35  62/113  M3039                             43:06  8:38 
  304 Laraine Robison       688 30  30/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          43:06  8:38 
  305 Al Chretien           265 47  88/133  M4049 Chicopee        MA          43:13  8:39 
  306 Christopher Reed     1173 37  63/113  M3039                             43:14  8:39 
  307 Patrick Garrity       340 40  89/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          43:16  8:40 
  308 Leo Judge            1016 33  64/113  M3039                             43:18  8:40 
  309 Terrence C. Ginley    655 40  90/133  M4049 Holyoke         MA          43:21  8:41 
  310 Chris Foley           556 28  31/46   M1929 Springfield     MA MASSMU   43:24  8:41 
  311 Joseph Buckley        195 51  42/74   M5059 East Longmeadow MA          43:30  8:42 
  312 Lisa Curtin           128 38  31/95   F3039 Holyoke         MA          43:31  8:43 
  313 Susan Rigali          150 48  17/59   F4049 Holyoke         MA          43:32  8:43 
  314 David Mello           296 32  65/113  M3039 Northampton     MA          43:35  8:43 
  315 Marty Boyle           427 10   2/2    M0114 Springfield     MA          43:35  8:43 
  316 William Boyle         429 46  91/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          43:35  8:43 
  317 Michael Hutchison     526 34  66/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          43:36  8:44 
  318 Craig Muruock        1060 20  32/46   M1929 Chicopee        MA          43:42  8:45 
  319 Charles Redmond       203 57  43/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          43:43  8:45 
  320 Dale Diefenderfer    1081 39  67/113  M3039                             43:44  8:45 
  321 James Williams        560 47  92/133  M4049 Warren          MA MASSMU   43:48  8:46 
  322 Sam Young             566 52  44/74   M5059 Chicopee        MA MASSMU   43:48  8:46 
  323 Michael Goggin       1235 36  68/113  M3039                             43:50  8:46 
  324 Mike Szklarz          270 56  45/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          43:53  8:47 
  325 Tara Shewchuk        1002 16   1/9    F1518 Wilbraham       MA          43:53  8:47 
  326 Rick Lombardi         483 25  33/46   M1929 Springfield     MA          43:54  8:47 
  327 Gloria Rosario        365 27  19/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          43:55  8:47 
  328 Kim Tremble           348 32  32/95   F3039 Indian Orchard  MA          43:56  8:48 
  329 James Fernandes       618 52  46/74   M5059 West Springfiel MA          43:58  8:48 
  330 Tony Buoniconti       385 38  69/113  M3039 Westfield       MA          44:04  8:49 
  331 Cara Harrigan        1236 24  20/76   F1929                             44:05  8:49 
  332 Michael Harrigan     1178 30  70/113  M3039                             44:08  8:50 
  333 Beth Morin            393 27  21/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          44:09  8:50 
  334 David B. Reed         606 35  71/113  M3039 West Springfiel MA          44:15  8:51 
  335 Eileen Mastrio        334 33  33/95   F3039 Wilbraham       MA          44:16  8:52 
  336 Jennifer Zucco        597 30  34/95   F3039 South Hadley    MA          44:16  8:52 
  337 Meghan Mcfarlin       592 21  22/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          44:17  8:52 
  338 Patricia Mcdonald     169 44  18/59   F4049 Chicopee        MA          44:18  8:52 
  339 Donna Fichera         425 44  19/59   F4049 Reading         MA          44:24  8:53 
  340 Thomas Bresnahan      147 36  72/113  M3039 Chicopee        MA          44:24  8:53 
  341 Manny Rivera         1117 29  34/46   M1929                             44:25  8:53 
  342 Erin Lamoureux        396 46  20/59   F4049 Belchertown     MA          44:26  8:54 
  343 Miranda Flanagan      329 29  23/76   F1929 Holyoke         MA          44:27  8:54 
  344 John D. Borlen        144 42  93/133  M4049 Holyoke         MA          44:28  8:54 
  345 Chris Zurheide        646 38  73/113  M3039 South Hadley    MA          44:35  8:55 
  346 Shalisa Keyes         323 29  24/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          44:37  8:56 
  347 Renee Blanchard       383 25  25/76   F1929 East Longmeadow MA          44:38  8:56 
  348 Kevin T. Shea         693 37  74/113  M3039 West Springfiel MA          44:38  8:56 
  349 Patricia Scholtz      162 27  26/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          44:40  8:56 
  350 Tracie Robidoux       417 33  35/95   F3039 Chicopee        MA          44:41  8:57 
  351 Shannon Powers        179 25  27/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          44:44  8:57 
  352 Sean Forsyth         1168 35  75/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          44:46  8:58 
  353 Marilyn Colby         250 48  21/59   F4049 Wilbraham       MA          44:47  8:58 
  354 Nora Katz            1203 16   2/9    F1518                             44:49  8:58 
  355 Matt Katz            1202 50  47/74   M5059                             44:50  8:58 
  356 Douglas Yandow        486 36  76/113  M3039 East Longmeadow MA LENOX    44:54  8:59 
  357 Daniel Sexton         682 44  94/133  M4049 Agawam          MA          44:54  8:59 
  358 Betsy Bertuzzi        723 42  22/59   F4049 Longmeadow      MA          44:56  9:00 
  359 Marie Hall            684 52   4/14   F5059 Pelham          MA          44:58  9:00 
  360 Ashley Monaco         381 14   1/12   F0114 Holyoke         MA          44:59  9:00 
  361 Deborah Padden        149 41  23/59   F4049 Wilbraham       MA          45:00  9:00 
  362 Aja Ramsey            562 24  28/76   F1929 Easthampton     MA MASSMU   45:00  9:00 
  363 Bud Aronson           699 79   1/6    M7099 Wales           MA GSH      45:03  9:01 
  364 Caroline Toner        731 58   5/14   F5059 Longmeadow      MA          45:04  9:01 
  365 Donna Daly           1022 43  24/59   F4049                             45:08  9:02 
  366 Paul Andruszkiewicz   338 42  95/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          45:13  9:03 
  367 Christopher Burke    1165 35  77/113  M3039 Chicopee        MA          45:17  9:04 
  368 Caitlin Joyal         722 26  29/76   F1929 Brighton        MA          45:18  9:04 
  369 Deirdre Joyal         720 23  30/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          45:18  9:04 
  370 James Barile          551 44  96/133  M4049 Somers          CT MASSMU   45:19  9:04 
  371 Richard Knurek        403 55  48/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          45:19  9:04 
  372 Winnie Hopfe          373 63   1/2    F6069 Longmeadow      MA          45:22  9:05 
  373 David Percy           737 41  97/133  M4049 Longmeadow      MA          45:29  9:06 
  374 Richard F. Dennisto   415 62   7/14   M6069 Brimfield       MA UPHR     45:29  9:06 
  375 Michael Mcintyre      573 42  98/133  M4049 East Longmeadow MA MASSMU   45:30  9:06 
  376 Dan Sheehy            389 52  49/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          45:30  9:06 
  377 Patrick Cauley        356 33  78/113  M3039 Vernon          CT          45:31  9:07 
  378 Mark Probost         1161 32  79/113  M3039                             45:31  9:07 
  379 Edward Ranck          537 38  80/113  M3039 Agawam          MA MASSMU   45:33  9:07 
  380 Robert Spinney        290 49  99/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          45:35  9:07 
  381 Tony Lucia            636 65   8/14   M6069 Agawam          MA EORC     45:36  9:08 
  382 Paul F. Tyburski      273 49 100/133  M4049 Somers          CT          45:37  9:08 
  383 Kimberly Stempert     596 38  36/95   F3039 Belchertown     MA          45:37  9:08 
  384 Sharon L. Balcom      450 50   6/14   F5059 Chicopee        MA          45:38  9:08 
  385 Steve Cross           495 49 101/133  M4049 West Springfiel MA          45:39  9:08 
  386 Tania Neff            363 39  37/95   F3039 Longmeadow      MA          45:39  9:08 
  387 Susan Percy           738 40  25/59   F4049 Longmeadow      MA          45:46  9:10 
  388 Kathleen A. Troie     318 38  38/95   F3039 Hinsdale        MA          45:48  9:10 
  389 Gary Wader           1160 56  50/74   M5059                             45:50  9:10 
  390 Steve Duca           1059 43 102/133  M4049 Greenfield      MA          45:53  9:11 
  391 Dianna Lg Garibian    652 42  26/59   F4049 West Springfiel MA          45:54  9:11 
  392 Claudia Penna         507 34  39/95   F3039 East Longmeadow MA          45:56  9:12 
  393 Richard Manna         111 49 103/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          46:00  9:12 
  394 Melissa Rowe          479 21  31/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          46:00  9:12 
  395 Jim Merlin            353 47 104/133  M4049 Belshertown     MA          46:10  9:14 
  396 Jim Chadwell          621 35  81/113  M3039 Longmeadow      MA          46:11  9:15 
  397 Michael Reid          375 50  51/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          46:13  9:15 
  398 Christine Woodward    271 32  40/95   F3039 Belchertown     MA          46:16  9:15 
  399 Lance Ulrick          279 36  82/113  M3039 East Longmeadow MA          46:17  9:16 
  400 Bruce Devlin          424 35  83/113  M3039 Longmeadow      MA          46:20  9:16 
  401 Roy Caso              268 30  84/113  M3039 Ellington       CT          46:21  9:17 
  402 E.a. Daviau           659 44 105/133  M4049 Wilbraham       MA          46:21  9:17 
  403 Marylou Bednarz       740 53   7/14   F5059 Springfield     MA          46:23  9:17 
  404 Christina Nowak       189 28  32/76   F1929 South Hadley    MA          46:24  9:17 
  405 Diana Cuomo           191 28  33/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          46:25  9:17 
  406 Tom Mcintyre          190 30  85/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          46:26  9:18 
  407 Roger P. Harpin       637 52  52/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          46:30  9:18 
  408 Colleen Kelly         608 22  34/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          46:31  9:19 
  409 Patrick Moriarty     1100 30  86/113  M3039                             46:32  9:19 
  410 Kris Kozuch           504 45  27/59   F4049 Holyoke         MA          46:34  9:19 
  411 Tim Guihan            736 45 106/133  M4049 Wilbraham       MA          46:35  9:19 
  412 Sue Illingsworth      614 49  28/59   F4049 Springfield     MA          46:44  9:21 
  413 Lori St.pierre        463 34  41/95   F3039 Chicopee        MA          46:46  9:22 
  414 Mary Clark            125 39  42/95   F3039 Chicopee        MA          46:46  9:22 
  415 Amy Dubois Zwaan      590 37  43/95   F3039 Longmeadow      MA          46:47  9:22 
  416 Mary Ann Wesolowski   102 43  29/59   F4049 Somers          CT          46:48  9:22 
  417 Maria Siciliano       139 34  44/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          46:48  9:22 
  418 Jim Willemain         186 52  53/74   M5059 West Springfiel MA          46:50  9:22 
  419 Kathleen Kelly       1210 27  35/76   F1929 Upton           MA          46:51  9:23 
  420 Elizabeth O'donoghu   741 28  36/76   F1929 Brooklyn        NY          46:52  9:23 
  421 Andrea Daley          589 26  37/76   F1929 Ludlow          MA          46:55  9:23 
  422 Laura Biais          1068 35  45/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          46:55  9:23 
  423 June Contant          661 45  30/59   F4049 Springfield     MA          46:57  9:24 
  424 Charles Contant       660 50  54/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          46:57  9:24 
  425 Mary-Anne Driscoll    171 24  38/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          46:58  9:24 
  426 Travis Connor         567 31  87/113  M3039 Agawam          MA MASSMU   47:00  9:24 
  427 Heather Roberts       106 26  39/76   F1929 Westfield       MA          47:00  9:24 
  428 Robert C. Larrabee    218 64   9/14   M6069 Westfield       MA          47:01  9:25 
  429 Tod Audyatis          700 31  88/113  M3039 Longmeadow      MA          47:01  9:25 
  430 Patrick Burns         704 27  35/46   M1929 Enfield         CT          47:02  9:25 
  431 Kat Geha              559 25  40/76   F1929 Northampton     MA MASSMU   47:04  9:25 
  432 Laura Kuhnel          558 32  46/95   F3039 West Springfiel MA MASSMU   47:04  9:25 
  433 Renee Theroux        1013 27  41/76   F1929                             47:07  9:26 
  434 George David          366 53  55/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          47:11  9:27 
  435 Margaret Kern        1112 25  42/76   F1929                             47:12  9:27 
  436 Brian E. Kane         502 47 107/133  M4049 Hadley          MA          47:13  9:27 
  437 Jennifer Bressette    211 22  43/76   F1929 Granby          MA          47:14  9:27 
  438 Tim Hill              326 36  89/113  M3039 Palmer          MA          47:15  9:27 
  439 Kate Faulkner         616 14   2/12   F0114 Springfield     MA          47:16  9:28 
  440 Margaret M. Cahilla   715 14   3/12   F0114 Springfield     MA          47:18  9:28 
  441 Sheri Demetrius       499 31  47/95   F3039 Palmer          MA          47:20  9:28 
  442 Thomas J. Costello    443 54  56/74   M5059 Longmeadow      MA          47:23  9:29 
  443 Debbie Difiore       1219 39  48/95   F3039                             47:24  9:29 
  444 John Menard           178 33  90/113  M3039 Chicopee        MA          47:25  9:29 
  445 Timothy Duquette      439 47 108/133  M4049 Longmeadow      MA          47:25  9:29 
  446 Janelle Tarantino     475 32  49/95   F3039 Ludlow          MA          47:25  9:29 
  447 Brenda Woodside       287 26  44/76   F1929 Worcester       MA          47:27  9:30 
  448 Bryon L. Dailey       411 48 109/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          47:29  9:30 
  449 David Avezzie         600 18  11/12   M1518 East Longmeadow MA          47:29  9:30 
  450 Ken Martin            440 44 110/133  M4049 Palmer          MA          47:30  9:30 
  451 Kathryn Boyle         428 14   4/12   F0114 Springfield     MA          47:32  9:31 
  452 Holly Tuttle          465 51   8/14   F5059 Hampden         MA          47:41  9:33 
  453 Sherry Ferro          665 36  50/95   F3039 Granby          MA          47:42  9:33 
  454 David Monaco          382 48 111/133  M4049 Holyoke         MA          47:44  9:33 
  455 Tim Pilkington        447 36  91/113  M3039 Newington       CT          47:45  9:33 
  456 Joseph Vaughan        552 46 112/133  M4049 Springfield     MA MASSMU   47:48  9:34 
  457 Mark Rowe             570 24  36/46   M1929 Springfield     MA MASSMU   47:51  9:35 
  458 Carolyn Muzzi         259 49  31/59   F4049 Ludlow          MA          47:51  9:35 
  459 Kathleen Fitzgerald   118 35  51/95   F3039 Longmeadow      MA          47:52  9:35 
  460 Doris Aronson         698 71   1/1    F7099 Wales           MA GSH      47:55  9:35 
  461 Amber Meade          1069 24  45/76   F1929 E. Longmeadow   MA          47:56  9:36 
  462 Robyn Arpin          1070 23  46/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          48:01  9:36 
  463 John J. Canty         100 60  10/14   M6069 Webster         MA          48:02  9:37 
  464 George Wislo          517 53  57/74   M5059 Newington       CT          48:06  9:38 
  465 Lorin Kelleher        678 36  52/95   F3039 Longmeadow      MA          48:09  9:38 
  466 Richard Watanabe      324 62  11/14   M6069 South Hadley    MA          48:09  9:38 
  467 Nicole Roccapriore    461 24  47/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          48:09  9:38 
  468 Amy Desmith           739 25  48/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          48:10  9:38 
  469 Joanne Denver        1156 41  32/59   F4049 Springfield     MA          48:12  9:39 
  470 Debbie Cross          496 48  33/59   F4049 West Springfiel MA          48:14  9:39 
  471 Elizabeth Bresnahan   342 31  53/95   F3039 Belchertown     MA          48:15  9:39 
  472 Amy Robinson          380 47  34/59   F4049 Glastonbury     CT          48:16  9:40 
  473 Nicole Cournoyer      126 31  54/95   F3039 Rocky Hill      CT          48:17  9:40 
  474 Tara Hughes           377 31  55/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          48:19  9:40 
  475 Rae Ann Chase         372 44  35/59   F4049 Florence        MA          48:20  9:40 
  476 Kolddziey Dianna     1175 33  56/95   F3039                             48:24  9:41 
  477 Sean Collins          168 28  37/46   M1929 Springffield    MA          48:27  9:42 
  478 William Rokosz        283 45 113/133  M4049 East Longmeadow MA          48:30  9:42 
  479 Derrick Kasperowski   115 30  92/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          48:31  9:43 
  480 Michael Curtis        152 42 114/133  M4049 Springfield     MA          48:32  9:43 
  481 Kevin Murdock        1106 36  93/113  M3039                             48:32  9:43 
  482 Meg Hunter            110 17   3/9    F1518 Springfield     MA EORC     48:36  9:44 
  483 Jennifer Robinson    1011 34  57/95   F3039 Newington       CT          48:37  9:44 
  484 Daniel A. Murdock     315 38  94/113  M3039 Granby          MA          48:37  9:44 
  485 John Driscoll         116 50  58/74   M5059 Holyoke         MA          48:43  9:45 
  486 Santino Tomassini     379 58  59/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          48:45  9:45 
  487 Catherine Adona       680 39  58/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          48:51  9:47 
  488 Mary Martin           584 44  36/59   F4049 Springfield     MA          48:51  9:47 
  489 Patrick Manning       276 34  95/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          48:52  9:47 
  490 Bob Morrissey         639 62  12/14   M6069 Springfield     MA          48:54  9:47 
  491 Andrew Fricker        460 19  38/46   M1929 Cheshire        MA          48:55  9:47 
  492 John Toth             122 71   2/6    M7099 Granby          MA          48:58  9:48 
  493 Paula Seraf Cross     297 44  37/59   F4049 Wilbraham       MA          48:59  9:48 
  494 Jena Blair            658 22  49/76   F1929 Longmeadow      MA          48:59  9:48 
  495 Brian Gormley         595 39  96/113  M3039 West Springfiel MA          49:01  9:49 
  496 Nicole Malloy         166 36  59/95   F3039 East Longmeadow MA          49:02  9:49 
  497 Jodi Hogan            524 16   4/9    F1518 Springfield     MA          49:02  9:49 
  498 Karin Mcdonald        199 36  60/95   F3039 Greenfield      MA          49:03  9:49 
  499 Larry A. Morrow       629 51  60/74   M5059 West Suffield   CT          49:12  9:51 
  500 Orlando Medina       1207 36  97/113  M3039 Ludlow          MA          49:13  9:51 
  501 Emily Roy             681 16   5/9    F1518 Belchertown     MA          49:14  9:51 
  502 Michael J. Roy        182 48 115/133  M4049 Belchertown     MA RESDWG   49:14  9:51 
  503 Debbie Reavey        1206 54   9/14   F5059 Wilbraham       MA          49:17  9:52 
  504 Joanne Daviau         657 16   6/9    F1518 Wilbraham       MA          49:17  9:52 
  505 Jennifer Nolan        390 31  61/95   F3039 Ganby           MA          49:18  9:52 
  506 Sonia Demalo         1208 35  62/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          49:19  9:52 
  507 Richard M. Askin      448 53  61/74   M5059 Longmeadow      MA          49:20  9:52 
  508 Michael Costello      210 41 116/133  M4049 Holyoke         MA          49:21  9:53 
  509 Jessica Zepke         133 32  63/95   F3039 Chicopee        MA          49:22  9:53 
  510 Kevin Lee            1216 40 117/133  M4049                             49:23  9:53 
  511 Sally Raque           686 42  38/59   F4049 Springfield     MA          49:23  9:53 
  512 Cal Brown             404 39  64/95   F3039 Longmeadow      MA          49:24  9:53 
  513 Maria Agustin         254 44  39/59   F4049 Wilbraham       MA          49:26  9:54 
  514 Ann Tabb             1164 34  65/95   F3039 Longmeadow      MA          49:28  9:54 
  515 Wendy Newton         1078 39  66/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          49:28  9:54 
  516 Maureen A. Bonavita   362 40  40/59   F4049 Longmeadow      MA          49:31  9:55 
  517 Paul St.louis         202 58  62/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          49:33  9:55 
  518 Steve Varelas         541 48 118/133  M4049 East Longmeadow MA MASSMU   49:35  9:55 
  519 Jorg Winterer        1042 61  13/14   M6069 N. Hampton      MA          49:41  9:57 
  520 Mike Huse             634 27  39/46   M1929 Agawam          MA BROCK    49:44  9:57 
  521 Robert Sheehan        635 24  40/46   M1929 Springfield     MA          49:45  9:57 
  522 Jim Johnson           466 42 119/133  M4049 Westfield       MA          49:49  9:58 
  523 Linda Redmond         204 54  10/14   F5059 Springfield     MA          49:53  9:59 
  524 Jaime Lubelczyk       492 33  67/95   F3039 Chicopee        MA          49:54  9:59 
  525 Kristine Valentini    662 32  68/95   F3039 West Springfiel MA          50:03 10:01 
  526 Hassan Borhot        1171 23  41/46   M1929 Springfield     MA          50:05 10:01 
  527 Scott Humphries       245 34  98/113  M3039 East Longmeadow MA          50:10 10:02 
  528 Liz Giza              246 25  50/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          50:15 10:03 
  529 John Perry           1222 35  99/113  M3039                             50:17 10:04 
  530 James T. Ryan         710 49 120/133  M4049 Longmeadow      MA          50:18 10:04 
  531 Matt Mccormick       1232                                               50:22 10:05 
  532 Elizabeth Bontempo    714 23  51/76   F1929 Granby          MA          50:22 10:05 
  533 Ashley Arpino         744 14   5/12   F0114 Springfield     MA          50:24 10:05 
  534 Sarah Barnett        1005 14   6/12   F0114 Ware            MA          50:31 10:07 
  535 Alyssa Catjakis      1172 14   7/12   F0114 Springfield     MA          50:31 10:07 
  536 Elliott Levin         288 56  63/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          50:33 10:07 
  537 Lisa Sergentanis      728 38  69/95   F3039 Longmeadow      MA          50:36 10:08 
  538 Barton Hawks         1009 57  64/74   M5059 Agawam          MA          50:37 10:08 
  539 Andrea Fontaine       842 22  52/76   F1929 Enfield         CT          50:46 10:10 
  540 Shawn Mitchell        497 35 100/113  M3039 South Hadley    MA          50:47 10:10 
  541 Mike Parker           498 37 101/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          50:47 10:10 
  542 Pam Lambert           130 44  41/59   F4049 Chicopee        MA          50:49 10:10 
  543 Daniel Courchesne     129 48 121/133  M4049 Chicopee        MA          50:53 10:11 
  544 Elaine Buckley        623 57  11/14   F5059 Southampton     MA          50:56 10:12 
  545 Kristen St.marie      266 33  70/95   F3039 East Longmeadow MA          51:01 10:13 
  546 Carol M. Murray       452 49  42/59   F4049 Chicopee        MA          51:01 10:13 
  547 Mark Daley            306 51  65/74   M5059 Palmer          MA          51:02 10:13 
  548 Debbie M. Clark       242 29  53/76   F1929 East Longmeadow MA          51:08 10:14 
  549 Andrew Clark          241 29  42/46   M1929 East Longmeadow MA          51:09 10:14 
  550 Maryanne Fishman      627 45  43/59   F4049 Northampton     MA          51:09 10:14 
  551 Susan Kline           687 58  12/14   F5059 Longmeadow      MA          51:10 10:14 
  552 Michelle Auger       1218 29  54/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          51:17 10:16 
  553 Theresa Finnegan      843 38  71/95   F3039 Wilbraham       MA          51:18 10:16 
  554 Carol Driscoll        230 36  72/95   F3039 East Longmeadow MA          51:19 10:16 
  555 Katie Dollerher       706 22  55/76   F1929 Wilbraham       MA          51:24 10:17 
  556 Katie Leydon           20 21  56/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          51:25 10:17 
  557 Kevin O'leary         299 53  66/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          51:25 10:17 
  558 Kimberly A. Aldrich   361 37  73/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          51:26 10:18 
  559 Tammey Guihan         508 43  44/59   F4049 Wilbraham       MA          51:29 10:18 
  560 Michael Aldrich       360 39 102/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          51:29 10:18 
  561 Robert O'sullivan     667 32 103/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          51:35 10:19 
  562 Michael Powers        402 26  43/46   M1929 Springfield     MA          51:36 10:20 
  563 Christa Vancini       336 24  57/76   F1929 West Springfiel MA          51:37 10:20 
  564 Jen Nascimento        369 27  58/76   F1929 West Springfiel MA          51:37 10:20 
  565 Suzanne Cecchetelli  1017 42  45/59   F4049                             51:38 10:20 
  566 Ann Ford Wischerth    173 43  46/59   F4049 Springfield     MA          51:39 10:20 
  567 Bo Mcmahon           1036 45 122/133  M4049 W. Springfield  MA          51:49 10:22 
  568 Juli-Ann Blad        1072 35  74/95   F3039 W. Springfield  MA          51:50 10:22 
  569 Kathleen Connors     1154 24  59/76   F1929 S. Hadley       MA          51:53 10:23 
  570 Stacia Diaz          1153 28  60/76   F1929                             51:53 10:23 
  571 Michelle Lee          726 33  75/95   F3039 West Springfiel MA          51:56 10:24 
  572 Thera Maris Allard    482 26  61/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          51:56 10:24 
  573 Pauline Mulligan     1071 35  76/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          52:13 10:27 
  574 Sean Mulligan         232 33 104/113  M3039 South Boston    MA          52:17 10:28 
  575 John Kienzler         249 48 123/133  M4049 East Longmeadow MA          52:17 10:28 
  576 Megan Maguire         547 38  77/95   F3039 Wilbraham       MA MASSMU   52:17 10:28 
  577 Pamela R. Lathan      252 41  47/59   F4049 Belchertown     MA          52:18 10:28 
  578 Stephanie K Mclane    292 21  62/76   F1929 Agawam          MA          52:21 10:29 
  579 Brett Gearing         572 29  44/46   M1929 Agawam          MA          52:22 10:29 
  580 Tom Lachapella       1047 37 105/113  M3039 W. Springfield  MA          52:23 10:29 
  581 Laura Wray-Ramos      431 29  63/76   F1929 Springfield     MA TGF      52:23 10:29 
  582 Andrea Garreffi       491 29  64/76   F1929 Springfield     MA LENOX    52:42 10:33 
  583 Mark Bourassa         522 41 124/133  M4049 East Longmeadow MA          52:46 10:34 
  584 Deanna J. Bourassa    523 39  78/95   F3039 East Longmeadow MA          52:48 10:34 
  585 Maria Gefken          571 35  79/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          52:53 10:35 
  586 Robert D. Hoffman     405 58  67/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          52:54 10:35 
  587 Shelly Burke          540 29  65/76   F1929 Turners Falls   MA MASSMU   52:56 10:36 
  588 Lowell Mclane         237 47 125/133  M4049 Agawam          MA          52:59 10:36 
  589 Mary Yarrows          176 43  48/59   F4049 Easthampton     MA          53:04 10:37 
  590 Paul Anderson         647 46 126/133  M4049 Granville       MA          53:05 10:37 
  591 Richard Devine        471 50  68/74   M5059 Ludlow          MA          53:09 10:38 
  592 Judy Drisco Bates     594 39  80/95   F3039 East Longmeadow MA          53:20 10:40 
  593 Michael Harrigan      345 56  69/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          53:21 10:41 
  594 Carl Townsend         319 59  70/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          53:22 10:41 
  595 Linda Matuewezski     137 44  49/59   F4049 Chesterfield    MA          53:25 10:41 
  596 Mike Connor           124 52  71/74   M5059 Easthampton     MA          53:28 10:42 
  597 Sarah Garrity         339 14   8/12   F0114 Springfield     MA          53:39 10:44 
  598 Kathleen O'sullivan   666 32  81/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          53:40 10:44 
  599 Kate Shea             743 14   9/12   F0114 Springfield     MA          53:40 10:44 
  600 Bob Fishman           628 48 127/133  M4049 Northampton     MA          53:42 10:45 
  601 Giuseppina Stellato   632 30  82/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          53:42 10:45 
  602 Matthew Hoar          557 30 106/113  M3039 Chicopee        MA MASSMU   53:54 10:47 
  603 Christine Nicholson  1073 44  50/59   F4049                             53:58 10:48 
  604 Allison Arpino        745 14  10/12   F0114 Springfield     MA          54:00 10:48 
  605 Nicholas Cotto        533 35 107/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          54:05 10:49 
  606 Kate Shea             692 26  66/76   F1929 Wilbraham       MA          54:14 10:51 
  607 Dianne Bisi           394 60   2/2    F6069 East Longmeadow MA          54:16 10:52 
  608 Bill Carey Sr.        312 71   3/6    M7099 Dalton          MA          54:19 10:52 
  609 Danielle Croteau      376 26  67/76   F1929 Brimfield       MA          54:20 10:52 
  610 Jennifer Dorman       587 29  68/76   F1929 Holyoke         MA          54:27 10:54 
  611 Aviva Hallenstein     437 31  83/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          54:32 10:55 
  612 Melinda Phelps        615 47  51/59   F4049 Springfield     MA          54:41 10:57 
  613 Beth Leblond          542 39  84/95   F3039 Springfield     MA MASSMU   54:53 10:59 
  614 Amy Shuman            525 48  52/59   F4049 Westfield       MA          54:57 11:00 
  615 Mary Michaud          663 32  85/95   F3039 Chicopee        MA          54:58 11:00 
  616 Alyssa Morin          350 30  86/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          55:04 11:01 
  617 Kenneth Morin         349 33 108/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          55:05 11:01 
  618 Steve Burke           669 28  45/46   M1929 Holyoke         MA          55:12 11:03 
  619 Bill Burke            670 60  14/14   M6069 Holyoke         MA          55:17 11:04 
  620 William M. Whitney    135 45 128/133  M4049 Franklin        MA          55:20 11:04 
  621 Tara A. Garcia        185 44  53/59   F4049 Somers          CT          55:22 11:05 
  622 Charlie Tzoumas      1229                   Springfield     MA          55:29 11:06 
  623 Anne Fitzgerald       289 32  87/95   F3039 Springfield     MA          55:37 11:08 
  624 Denise Desellier      184 48  54/59   F4049 Longmeadow      MA          55:38 11:08 
  625 Pat Ireland           388 38 109/113  M3039 Longmeadow      MA          55:39 11:08 
  626 Larry Pouliot         208 70   4/6    M7099 Chicopee        MA          55:40 11:08 
  627 Susan Marano          155 47  55/59   F4049 Wilbraham       MA          55:48 11:10 
  628 Mark Sullivan         264 49 129/133  M4049 East Longmeadow MA          55:49 11:10 
  629 Michael Torcia        619 41 130/133  M4049 Longmeadow      MA          55:50 11:10 
  630 Carmine Calento       672 55  72/74   M5059 Springfield     MA          55:59 11:12 
  631 Kerry Butler          347 31  88/95   F3039 West Springfiel MA          56:03 11:13 
  632 Elizabeth O'neill-S   633 23  69/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          56:13 11:15 
  633 A.e. Perry            374 44  56/59   F4049 Springfield     MA          56:32 11:19 
  634 Kimberly Wilson       136 42  57/59   F4049 East Lonmgeadow MA          56:41 11:21 
  635 Jan J. Komaiszko      226 47 131/133  M4049 Longmeadow      MA          57:16 11:28 
  636 Michael Mulcahy      1001 35 110/113  M3039 Springfield     MA          57:18 11:28 
  637 Camille Marano        154 16   7/9    F1518 Wilbraham       MA          57:58 11:36 
  638 Michele David         368 53  13/14   F5059 Springfield     MA          57:59 11:36 
  639 Melissa Ann Morrow    630 25  70/76   F1929 West Suffield   CT          58:05 11:37 
  640 Samantha Ferriter     742 14  11/12   F0114 Springfield     MA          59:42 11:57 
  641 Brittany Attanasio    746 14  12/12   F0114 Springfield     MA          59:42 11:57 
  642 Katie O'malley        676 25  71/76   F1929 Springfield     MA          59:51 11:59 
  643 John Ferrera          675 36 111/113  M3039 Feeding Hills   MA          59:51 11:59 
  644 Tara C. Garstka       611 34  89/95   F3039 West Springfiel MA          59:52 11:59 
  645 Tony Izzo             322 70   5/6    M7099 Pittsfield      MA          59:52 11:59 
  646 Anne Fisher           454 43  58/59   F4049 Belchertown     MA          59:59 12:00 
  647 Kathy Wray            432 31  90/95   F3039 Springfield     MA TGF    1:00:57 12:12 
  648 Krista Quick          416 16   8/9    F1518 East Longmeadow MA        1:01:00 12:12 
  649 Allison Cross         298 16   9/9    F1518 Wilbraham       MA        1:01:10 12:14 
  650 Paul Fitzpatrick     1008 59  73/74   M5059 Springfield     MA        1:01:29 12:18 
  651 Kendia Keyes         1227 26  72/76   F1929 Springfield     MA        1:01:47 12:22 
  652 Pat Lewenczuk         514 57  14/14   F5059 Belchertown     MA        1:03:01 12:37 
  653 Marian Vazquez       1209 32  91/95   F3039 Springfield     MA        1:05:40 13:08 
  654 Laura Domash          459 26  73/76   F1929 Springfield     MA        1:06:51 13:23 
  655 Kristen Rief          528 31  92/95   F3039 Springfield     MA        1:06:55 13:23 
  656 Sandy Mangeri         534 33  93/95   F3039 Enfield         CT MASSMU 1:07:14 13:27 
  657 Kelly Clarke          419 21  74/76   F1929 Springfield     MA        1:07:14 13:27 
  658 Linda Bryan Afonso    651 39  94/95   F3039 Agawam          MA        1:08:39 13:44 
  659 Philip Fricker        836 57  74/74   M5059 Chesire         MA        1:09:02 13:49 
  660 Michael Powers        457 25  46/46   M1929 Springfield     MA        1:10:30 14:06 
  661 Jeff Asher            164 33 112/113  M3039 Monson          MA        1:10:36 14:08 
  662 Melissa Castro        697 23  75/76   F1929 Russell         MA        1:12:34 14:31 
  663 Jerry Quinn           911 72   6/6    M7099 Falmouth        MA        1:16:59 15:24 
  664 Sue Nigro             400 45  59/59   F4049 Springfield     MA        1:18:24 15:41 
  665 Mitchell Saunders     399 45 132/133  M4049 Springfield     MA        1:18:25 15:41 
  666 Jeffrey Rheault       331 37 113/113  M3039 Springfield     MA        1:18:53 15:47 
  667 John Scagliarini      480 16  12/12   M1518 Springfield     MA        1:22:35 16:31 
  668 Jill Sweeney          418 34  95/95   F3039 Chicopee        MA        1:22:58 16:36 
  669 Irene Niziol          837 27  76/76   F1929 Chicopee        MA        1:23:06 16:38 
  670 Dave Kwiatkowski      544 44 133/133  M4049 West Springfiel MA MASSMU 1:25:04 17:01