Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Sep21_Captai_set1.shtml

Captain Gerald F. DeConto 5K Road Race

Sandwich, MA, September 21, 2003

[Age Group ]

Overall

           2d Annual Captain Gerald                          
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:55  5:27    1 16-19    1 M   153 Paul Holmgren                                                                          
   2   17:13  5:33    2 16-19    2 M   352 Andrew Jensen               Sandwich,MA                                                   
   3   17:17  5:35    1 20-29    3 M   393 James Tosca                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
   4   17:20  5:35    1 30-39    4 M   160 Jonathan Peres                                                                         
   5   17:31  5:39    3 16-19    5 M   332 Ryan Gattoni                E. Sandwich,MA                                                
   6   17:40  5:42    4 16-19    6 M   279 David Coffey                                                                           
   7   17:51  5:45    1 40-49    7 M   169 Andre Chandonnet                                                                       
   8   18:12  5:52    1 13-15    8 M   443 Robert Joly                                                                            
   9   18:22  5:55    2 40-49    9 M   408 Michael Wallace                                                                        
  10   18:32  5:59    3 40-49   10 M   410 Mike Sellars                                                                           
  11   18:56  6:06    2 13-15   11 M   429 Ted Vrountas                                                                           
  12   19:11  6:11    4 40-49   12 M   152 Steven Santos                                                                          
  13   19:26  6:16    5 40-49   13 M   330 Paul Gannett                E. Sandwich,MA                                                
  14   19:55  6:25    3 13-15   14 M   386 Jeremy Shea                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
  15   19:58  6:26    2 20-29   15 M   498 Lindsey Murray                                                                         
  16   19:59  6:27    4 13-15   16 M   289 Jake Maconald                                                                          
  17   20:00  6:27    1 20-29    1 F   164 Caitlin Wittreich                                                                      
  18   20:18  6:33    3 20-29   17 M   235 Shawn Henry                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
  19   20:19  6:33    4 20-29   18 M   493 Jurik Harmeyer                                                                         
  20   20:20  6:34    5 13-15   19 M   400 Brian Tomasini                                                                         
  21   20:25  6:35    6 40-49   20 M   469 Peter Hartmann                                                                         
  22   20:27  6:36    6 13-15   21 M   212 Sam Speroni                                                                            
  23   20:28  6:36    5 16-19   22 M   280 Jonathan Hagenstein                                                                    
  24   20:32  6:37    7 40-49   23 M   383 Jim Rodick                  Hanson,MA                                                     
  25   20:35  6:38    8 40-49   24 M   134 Bill Campbell                                                                          
  26   20:38  6:39    2 30-39   25 M    13 Jeffrey Bromley                                                                        
  27   20:49  6:43    7 13-15   26 M   448 Andrew Macdonald                                                                       
  28   20:55  6:45    9 40-49   27 M   143 Charles Mehmel                                                                         
  29   21:00  6:46    1 30-39    2 F   211 Jane Connolly                                                                          
  30   21:12  6:50   10 40-49   28 M   216 Phil Bray                                                                              
  31   21:23  6:54    1 13-15    3 F   263 Stacy Morrissey             E. Sandwich,MA                                                
  32   21:32  6:57   11 40-49   29 M    51 Larry Smith                                                                            
  33   21:36  6:58    6 16-19   30 M   264 Justin Whynot               Sandwich,MA                                                   
  34   21:39  6:59    8 13-15   31 M     6 Adam Aehrer                                                                            
  35   21:42  7:00   12 40-49   32 M   265 Jeffrey Whynot              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  36   21:44  7:01    3 30-39   33 M   343 Kurt Heine                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
  37   21:53  7:04   13 40-49   34 M   415 Rich Havens                                                                            
  38   21:58  7:05   14 40-49   35 M   452 Shaun Cahill                                                                           
  39   22:02  7:06    5 20-29   36 M   490 Timothy Geisel                                                                         
  40   22:04  7:07    2 30-39    4 F   432 Kim Webb                                                                               
  41   22:07  7:08   15 40-49   37 M   369 David Mason                 E. Sandwich,MA                                                
  42   22:20  7:12    9 13-15   38 M   435 Patrick Steele                                                                         
  43   22:24  7:14    1 50-59   39 M   176 Alan Holmgren                                                                          
  44   22:27  7:15    1 40-49    5 F   146 Mary Farnham                                                                           
  45   22:29  7:15    4 30-39   40 M    19 Dan Noel                                                                               
  46   22:34  7:17    7 16-19   41 M   494 Phil Harnois                                                                           
  47   22:39  7:18    2 40-49    6 F   148 Kathlen Thomas                                                                         
  48   22:45  7:20   16 40-49   42 M   476 Gary Bennett                                                                           
  49   22:48  7:21   17 40-49   43 M   140 Robert Iadonisi                                                                        
  50   22:49  7:22   18 40-49   44 M   242 Karl Uggerholt              N. Andover,MA                                                 
  51   22:50  7:22    1 01-12   45 M   453 Thomas Allison                                                                         
  52   22:51  7:22   19 40-49   46 M   137 Tim Welch                                                                              
  53   22:52  7:23    2 13-15    7 F    24 Alyssa Deconto                                                                         
  54   22:55  7:24    3 13-15    8 F   442 Lia Wilcox                                                                             
  55   22:58  7:25   20 40-49   47 M   317 Anthony Cowden              Norwich,CT                                                    
  56   23:07  7:27   21 40-49   48 M   365 William Looney              So. Weymouth,MA                                               
  57   23:12  7:29   22 40-49   49 M   281 Jon Hagenstein                                                                         
  58   23:14  7:30    6 20-29   50 M   496 Jared Krantz-Odendahl                                                                  
  59   23:16  7:30   10 13-15   51 M   363 Adam Lehrer                 E. Sandwich,MA                                                
  60   23:19  7:31    8 16-19   52 M   279 David Coffey                                                                           
  61   23:21  7:32    2 20-29    9 F   329 Nicole Fox                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
  62   23:24  7:33    3 40-49   10 F   342 Nancy Havel                 Marion,MA                                                     
  63   23:26  7:34    1 01-12   11 F   262 Melissa Morrissey           E. Sandwich,MA                                                
  64   23:28  7:34    5 30-39   53 M   430 Chris Larochelle                                                                       
  65   23:29  7:35    6 30-39   54 M   353 Eric Johnson                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  66   23:32  7:35   11 13-15   55 M    14 Robert Maxim Ii                                                                        
  67   23:34  7:36    7 30-39   56 M   370 Brian McDevitt              E. Falmouth,MA                                                
  68   23:35  7:36    4 13-15   12 F   155 Kelsey Markovich                                                                       
  69   23:37  7:37    5 13-15   13 F   454 Ellery Gould                                                                           
  70   23:39  7:38    7 20-29   57 M   492 Nathan Gruver                                                                          
  71   23:42  7:39   23 40-49   58 M   313 Alex Clawson                Weymouth,MA                                                   
  72   23:44  7:39    2 50-59   59 M    53 Payson Titcom                                                                          
  73   23:46  7:40    2 01-12   60 M   395 Andrew Wall                 E. Sandwich,MA                                                
  74   23:49  7:41    3 30-39   14 F   425 Mary Gagnon                                                                            
  75   23:52  7:42    8 30-39   61 M   316 Thomas Cotter               Sandwich,MA                                                   
  76   23:54  7:43    4 40-49   15 F   251 Anne Murphy                 E. Sandwich,MA                                                
  77   23:56  7:43    8 20-29   62 M   403 Kerin Miller                                                                           
  78   24:00  7:45    9 30-39   63 M   165 Andrew                                                                                 
  79   24:03  7:45    4 30-39   16 F   125 Lynda Baron                                                                            
  80   24:05  7:46   24 40-49   64 M   248 Douglas Coombs              Abington,MA                                                   
  81   24:06  7:46   25 40-49   65 M   249 Charles Coombs              E. Sandwich,MA                                                
  82   24:10  7:48    9 20-29   66 M   215 Vechslaw Vollcov                                                                       
  83   24:16  7:50   26 40-49   67 M   444 Michael Joly                                                                           
  84   24:20  7:51    1 60-69   68 M   258 Dan Rogers                  Sandwich,MA                                                   
  85   24:23  7:52    5 40-49   17 F   139 Sharon Mapler                                                                          
  86   24:30  7:54   27 40-49   69 M   436 Patiick McGuire                                                                        
  87   24:36  7:56    6 40-49   18 F   396 Sue Ann Wall                E. Sandwich,MA                                                
  88   24:39  7:57   10 20-29   70 M   375 Matthew Pescaia             Brookline,MA                                                  
  89   24:42  7:58    3 50-59   71 M   178 Lyman Goding                                                                           
  90   24:44  7:59   12 13-15   72 M   340 Ned Havel                   Marion,MA                                                     
  91   24:45  7:59    7 40-49   19 F   475 Terry O'Brien                                                                          
  92   24:48  8:00   11 20-29   73 M   283 James Jones                                                                            
  93   24:50  8:01   12 20-29   74 M   491 Thomas Gould                                                                           
  94   24:52  8:01    9 16-19   75 M   495 Timothy Hopper                                                                         
  95   24:54  8:02    4 50-59   76 M   405 Harry White                                                                            
  96   24:56  8:03    2 60-69   77 M   362 Fred Legate                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
  97   24:57  8:03    6 13-15   20 F   128 Courtney Robertson                                                                     
  98   24:59  8:04    8 40-49   21 F   136 Rachel Young                                                                           
  99   25:01  8:04   13 13-15   78 M   129 David Lash                                                                             
 100   25:03  8:05    5 50-59   79 M   244 Robert Houlihan             Sandwich,MA                                                   
 101   25:06  8:06    7 13-15   22 F   282 Claire Moynahan                                                                        
 102   25:07  8:06   10 30-39   80 M   431 Tom Larochelle                                                                         
 103   25:08  8:06    8 13-15   23 F   409 Molly Wallace                                                                          
 104   25:10  8:07   13 20-29   81 M   497 Patrick McGulgan                                                                       
 105   25:11  8:07    3 01-12   82 M   354 Ryan Kennedy                W. Barnstable,MA                                              
 106   25:13  8:08    3 20-29   24 F   333 Courtney Gerhart            Sandwich,MA                                                   
 107   25:14  8:08    4 01-12   83 M   213 Jeff Duggan                                                                            
 108   25:18  8:10    5 30-39   25 F   399 Suzanne Woodbury            Sandwich,MA                                                   
 109   25:21  8:11   28 40-49   84 M   141 Robert Manighetti                                                                      
 110   25:23  8:11    1 16-19   26 F   300 Alyssa Aftosmes             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 111   25:25  8:12    9 13-15   27 F   331 Maria Gannett               E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 112   25:34  8:15    6 30-39   28 F   327 Theresa Farrow              Stoughton,MA                                                  
 113   25:40  8:17    9 40-49   29 F     9 Cindy McCann                                                                           
 114   25:45  8:18   10 40-49   30 F   455 Jamie Broderick                                                                        
 115   25:46  8:19    1 50-59   31 F   135 Kathleen Field                                                                         
 116   25:48  8:19   11 40-49   32 F   304 Diane Brown                 Forestdale,MA                                                 
 117   25:50  8:20    2 01-12   33 F   413 Erin Carrol                                                                            
 118   25:54  8:21    1 70-98   85 M    48 George Crerar                                                                          
 119   25:58  8:23   29 40-49   86 M   341 Peter Havel                 Marion,MA                                                     
 120   26:05  8:25   30 40-49   87 M   175 Mark Linse                                                                             
 121   26:08  8:26    4 20-29   34 F   301 Corey Anderson              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 122   26:10  8:26   14 20-29   88 M   236 Jesse Anderson              Plympton,MA                                                   
 123   26:16  8:28    5 20-29   35 F   231 Sheila Carestia             Sagamore Bch,MA                                               
 124   26:18  8:29    6 50-59   89 M   394 Jeffrey Travers             Sandwich,MA                                                   
 125   26:20  8:30   31 40-49   90 M     2 Wade Saucier                                                                           
 126   26:21  8:30   10 13-15   36 F    16 Colleen Hayes                                                                          
 127   26:24  8:31   32 40-49   91 M    43 Jeff Angley                                                                            
 128   26:26  8:32   12 40-49   37 F   339 Linda Hann                  Forestdale,MA                                                 
 129   26:34  8:34    7 30-39   38 F   345 Joyce Hyslip-Ikkela         Onset,MA                                                      
 130   26:42  8:37   13 40-49   39 F   367 Joyce Maddestra             Plymouth,MA                                                   
 131   26:48  8:39   14 40-49   40 F   451 Marisa Kelley                                                                          
 132   26:52  8:40    2 70-98   92 M   124 Keith Dennis                                                                           
 133   26:54  8:41   33 40-49   93 M   390 Andrew Thomas               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 134   26:56  8:41    7 50-59   94 M   303 Gary Avigne                 W. Barnstable,MA                                              
 135   27:00  8:43   11 30-39   95 M    28 Andrew Judelson                                                                        
 136   27:04  8:44    2 50-59   41 F   142 Nancy Radosevic                                                                        
 137   27:16  8:48    3 70-98   96 M   266 Jerry Shimoda-Peterso       Dennis,MA                                                     
 138   27:23  8:50   11 13-15   42 F    15 Meghan Hayes                                                                           
 139   27:30  8:52   34 40-49   97 M    22 David Deconto                                                                          
 140   27:36  8:54   35 40-49   98 M   138 Todd Gattoni                                                                           
 141   27:43  8:56   15 20-29   99 M   374 Scott Pentoney              Union,CT                                                      
 142   27:48  8:58    8 30-39   43 F   151 Marcy Santos                                                                           
 143   27:52  8:59   15 40-49   44 F   310 Patricia Cabana             E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 144   27:57  9:01   14 13-15  100 M   123 Luke Litchfield                                                                        
 145   28:02  9:03    6 20-29   45 F   230 Jessica James               E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 146   28:10  9:05    3 01-12   46 F   414 Sarah Sprague                                                                          
 147   28:18  9:08   12 30-39  101 M   427 Christopher Glass                                                                      
 148   28:26  9:10   16 40-49   47 F   346 Kerry Igo                   E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 149   28:34  9:13   12 13-15   48 F   144 Mollie Sycllowski                                                                      
 150   28:38  9:14   13 13-15   49 F    23 Patti Jones                                                                            
 151   28:41  9:15   36 40-49  102 M   154 Ron Markovich                                                                          
 152   28:46  9:17    9 30-39   50 F   483 Sandy Litchfield                                                                       
 153   28:48  9:17   13 30-39  103 M   482 Robert Deconto                                                                         
 154   28:50  9:18    8 50-59  104 M   261 Tom Morrissey               E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 155   28:55  9:20   37 40-49  105 M   480 John McManus                                                                           
 156   29:00  9:21   17 40-49   51 F   179 Jeanne Bourgue                                                                         
 157   29:05  9:23   15 13-15  106 M     7 Greg Iadonisi                                                                          
 158   29:10  9:25   10 30-39   52 F   379 Heather Raye                E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 159   29:14  9:26   11 30-39   53 F   450 Linda Wienbarg                                                                         
 160   29:19  9:27   38 40-49  107 M    54 Samuel Sichko                                                                          
 161   29:21  9:28   12 30-39   54 F   334 Tracey Goodwin              E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 162   29:22  9:28    4 01-12   55 F   441 Paige Wilcox                                                                           
 163   29:24  9:29   14 30-39  108 M   440 Bruce Wilcox                                                                           
 164   29:26  9:30    7 20-29   56 F   315 Jaime Cook                  Forestdale,MA                                                 
 165   29:29  9:31   15 30-39  109 M    41 Michael Ferguson                                                                       
 166   29:32  9:32   18 40-49   57 F    27 Penny Blackwell                                                                        
 167   29:38  9:34    9 50-59  110 M   338 Dennis Hanlon               E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 168   29:45  9:36   14 13-15   58 F   274 Kay Cunis                   E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 169   29:48  9:37   15 13-15   59 F    52 Emma Shields                                                                           
 170   29:51  9:38   13 30-39   60 F    39 Maria Ferguson                                                                         
 171   30:04  9:42   16 13-15   61 F    18 Kelsey Lareau                                                                          
 172   30:18  9:46   14 30-39   62 F    45 Darren Stewart                                                                         
 173   30:21  9:47    5 01-12   63 F   271 Emily Jachowicz             Southboro,MA                                                  
 174   30:24  9:48    3 60-69  111 M   328 John Farrow                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
 175   30:26  9:49   10 50-59  112 M   380 John Reilly                 E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 176   30:27  9:49   16 20-29  113 M   297 James Schindler                                                                        
 177   30:30  9:50     Age?    114 M   162 Jay Brennan                                                                            
 178   30:34  9:52   16 30-39  115 M   159 Brian Cibotti                                                                          
 179   30:35  9:52     Age?    116 M    40 Jim Dollof                                                                             
 180   30:37  9:53    3 50-59   64 F   278 Nancy Warner                                                                           
 181   30:40  9:54    4 50-59   65 F    29 Carol Carr                                                                             
 182   30:43  9:55    4 60-69  117 M    30 John Tucker                                                                            
 183   30:46  9:55   15 30-39   66 F   229 Georgianna Karras           Mashpee,MA                                                    
 184   30:48  9:56   19 40-49   67 F   293 Sherly Bylund                                                                          
 185   30:51  9:57   16 30-39   68 F   337 Jean_Marie Guillemette      Sandwich,MA                                                   
 186   30:54  9:58   17 30-39  118 M   336 David Guillemette           Sandwich,MA                                                   
 187   30:56  9:59   20 40-49   69 F    49 Lynne Gourley                                                                          
 188   30:59 10:00   18 30-39  119 M   294 Chris McDermott                                                                        
 189   31:04 10:01   17 30-39   70 F   295 Hilary Challies-Mcderm                                                                 
 190   31:13 10:04    8 20-29   71 F   419 Erin Meagher                                                                           
 191   31:15 10:05   39 40-49  120 M   167 Randi Sharek                                                                           
 192   31:16 10:05     Age?        U   426  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 193   31:20 10:06     Age?     72 F   335 *Kayleen Graves             Sandwich,MA                                                   
 194   31:24 10:08   16 13-15  121 M   170 Juan Gongora                                                                           
 195   31:25 10:08   19 30-39  122 M   360 George Lawrence             Waquoit,MA                                                    
 196   31:27 10:09   18 30-39   73 F   359 Rebecca Lawrence            Waquoit,MA                                                    
 197   32:06 10:21   21 40-49   74 F   411 Charlene Sellars                                                                       
 198   32:13 10:24   22 40-49   75 F   269 Pat Kelly-Sessler           E.Sandwich,MA                                                 
 199   32:18 10:25   19 30-39   76 F   474 Bonnie O'Brien                                                                         
 200   32:21 10:26    6 01-12   77 F     4 Annie Blegen                                                                           
 201   32:24 10:27    7 01-12   78 F   465 Alexandra Duxbury                                                                      
 202   32:30 10:29    5 01-12  123 M   180 Sam Telman                                                                             
 203   32:35 10:31   10 16-19  124 M     3 Tim Glegen                                                                             
 204   33:00 10:39    6 01-12  125 M   210 Jack Telman                                                                            
 205   33:24 10:46   23 40-49   79 F   177 Mary Cather Telman                                                                     
 206   34:14 11:03    5 50-59   80 F   381 Lesley Reilly               E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 207   34:24 11:06    7 01-12  126 M   437 Dylan Kay                                                                              
 208   34:29 11:07   20 30-39   81 F   438 Cynthia Kay                                                                            
 209   34:34 11:09    8 01-12  127 M   168 Carly Turpel                                                                           
 210   34:36 11:10    9 20-29   82 F   234 Courtnee Henry              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 211   34:39 11:11   20 30-39  128 M   156 Brian Thierwechter                                                                     
 212   34:45 11:13    8 01-12   83 F   277 Megan LeBlanc               E. Taunton,MA                                                 
 213   35:13 11:22    6 50-59   84 F   484 Caroline Molloy-Calia                                                                  
 214   35:18 11:23   11 50-59  129 M   239 James Ronesi                Forestdale,MA                                                 
 215   35:57 11:36    7 50-59   85 F   240 Candice Ronesi              Forestdale,MA                                                 
 216   36:16 11:42   40 40-49  130 M   127 Bruce Robertson                                                                        
 217   36:36 11:48    9 01-12   86 F   486 Emily Palazesi                                                                         
 218   36:44 11:51   21 30-39   87 F   485 Diane Palazesi                                                                         
 219   36:51 11:53   10 01-12   88 F   449 Cara Macdonald                                                                         
 220   36:58 11:55   24 40-49   89 F     8 Nancy Blegen                                                                           
 221   37:06 11:58    9 01-12  131 M   470 Max Choate                                                                             
 222   37:14 12:01   41 40-49  132 M   471 Thomas Choate                                                                          
 223   37:21 12:03   42 40-49  133 M   268 Ray Sessler                 E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 224   37:36 12:08   25 40-49   90 F   241 Terry Weksel                Maynard,MA                                                    
 225   37:38 12:08   43 40-49  134 M   173 James Sprague                                                                          
 226   37:39 12:09   10 01-12  135 M   174 Zac Sprague                                                                            
 227   37:59 12:15   17 13-15   91 F   320 Dayna Day                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
 228   38:20 12:22   11 01-12   92 F   157 Kayla Thierwechter                                                                     
 229   38:40 12:28   18 13-15   93 F   467 Gina Finocchi                                                                          
 230   39:00 12:35   26 40-49   94 F   302 Heidi Anderson-Walsh        E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 231   39:10 12:38   22 30-39   95 F    17 Lisa Fleming                                                                           
 232   39:20 12:41   27 40-49   96 F   253 Rebecca Taylor              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 233   39:26 12:43   19 13-15   97 F   147 Adriana Perry                                                                          
 234   39:33 12:45   11 01-12  136 M   166 Dylan Campbell                                                                         
 235   39:36 12:46   23 30-39   98 F   133 Mary Campbell                                                                          
 236   39:38 12:47   20 13-15   99 F   145 Alyssa Bulpett                                                                         
 237   39:56 12:53    5 60-69  137 M   407 Dan Macdonald                                                                          
 238   40:03 12:55    4 70-98  138 M   447 Paul Giberit                                                                           
 239   40:25 13:02    8 50-59  100 F   224 Karen Thomas                E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 240   40:30 13:04   12 01-12  101 F   214 Jeanne Speroni                                                                         
 241   40:34 13:05   13 01-12  102 F   462 Allison Lizotte                                                                        
 242   40:39 13:07   28 40-49  103 F   388 Andrea Suba                 Sagamore Bch,MA                                               
 243   40:44 13:08    9 50-59  104 F   479 Nancy Crossman                                                                         
 244   40:58 13:13   44 40-49  139 M   459 John Fitzgerald                                                                        
 245   41:12 13:17   45 40-49  140 M   464 Richard Lizotte                                                                        
 246   41:40 13:26   14 01-12  105 F   461 Jessica Lizotte                                                                        
 247   42:00 13:33   17 20-29  141 M   401 Andrew Jones                                                                           
 248   42:09 13:36   29 40-49  106 F   477 Doreen Callanan                                                                        
 249   42:19 13:39    6 60-69  142 M   428 Ted Dingley                                                                            
 250   42:31 13:43   10 50-59  107 F   228 Marianne Devine             E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 251   42:44 13:47   11 50-59  108 F   227 Madeline Delorey            Sandwich,MA                                                   
 252   42:56 13:51     Age?        U   132  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 253   43:08 13:55   30 40-49  109 F   446 Jean White                                                                             
 254   43:21 13:59   17 13-15  143 M   130 Andrew Bessette                                                                        
 255   43:33 14:03   46 40-49  144 M   131 Bill Bessette                                                                          
 256   43:46 14:07   15 01-12  110 F   387 Lauren Suba                 Sagamore Bch,MA                                               
 257   43:58 14:11   12 01-12  145 M    31 Patrick Cotter                                                                         
 258   44:02 14:12   31 40-49  111 F   466 Christine Gagner                                                                       
 259   44:05 14:13     Age?    112 F   416 Barbara Silvia                                                                         
 260   44:08 14:14     Age?    146 M   232 Mark Bowden                 Medfield,MA                                                   
 261   44:12 14:15   24 30-39  113 F   309 Aeny Byrne                  N. Falmouth,MA                                                
 262   44:16 14:17   32 40-49  114 F   319 Billie Day                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 263   44:19 14:18   10 20-29  115 F   358 Adrienne Larsen-Silva       E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 264   44:26 14:20   12 50-59  116 F   285 Joan Alvezi                                                                            
 265   44:58 14:30   13 50-59  117 F   402 Susan Miller                                                                           
 266   45:14 14:35   16 01-12  118 F   473 Erica Choate                                                                           
 267   45:30 14:41   21 30-39  147 M   472 Dale Choate                                                                            
 268   45:35 14:42   25 30-39  119 F   481 Maura Turpel                                                                           
 269   45:39 14:44   26 30-39  120 F   364 Kim Lehrer                  E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 270   45:48 14:46   14 50-59  121 F   288 Maryellen Anderson                                                                     
 271   45:57 14:49   27 30-39  122 F   260 Hope Currier                E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 272   46:02 14:51    7 60-69  148 M   258 Dan Rogers                  Sandwich,MA                                                   
 273   46:06 14:52   17 01-12  123 F   433 Mari Tibbetts                                                                          
 274   46:16 14:55   18 01-12  124 F   434 Melanie Webb                                                                           
 275   46:25 14:58   33 40-49  125 F    32 Karen Cotter                                                                           
 276   46:29 15:00   34 40-49  126 F   245 Cathy Houlihan              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 277   46:34 15:01   35 40-49  127 F    46 Jackie Stewart                                                                         
 278   46:43 15:04    1 60-69  128 F    42 Jean Stewart                                                                           
 279   46:44 15:05   36 40-49  129 F    20 Betsy Hayes                                                                            
 280   46:44 15:05   28 30-39  130 F    44 Elise Callendar                                                                        
 281   48:20 15:35   47 40-49  149 M   252 Peter Taylor                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 282   48:29 15:38   12 50-59  150 M   318 Michael Day                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 283   48:38 15:41   19 01-12  131 F   163 Kathryn Uggerault                                                                      
 284   48:48 15:45   13 01-12  151 M   406 Chris White                                                                            
 285   48:57 15:47    2 60-69  132 F   478 Ann Marie Rogers                                                                       
 286   49:06 15:50   37 40-49  133 F   468 Sally Hartmann                                                                         
 287   49:16 15:54   29 30-39  134 F   499 Debra Barrette                                                                         
 288   49:25 15:56   14 01-12  152 M   272 Ben Jachowicz               Southboro,MA                                                  
 289   49:34 15:59   30 30-39  135 F   273 Donna Jachowicz             Southboro,MA                                                  
 290   49:43 16:02   48 40-49  153 M   220 Bob Anderson                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 291   49:52 16:05   15 01-12  154 M   246 Jason Hendy                 E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 292   50:02 16:08   20 01-12  136 F   256 Sarah Triplett              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 293   50:11 16:11   16 01-12  155 M   247 John Hendy                  E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 294   50:20 16:14   38 40-49  137 F   208 Barbara Joly                                                                           
 295   50:30 16:17   39 40-49  138 F   350 Michele Jensen              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 296   50:34 16:19   21 13-15  139 F   351 Sarah Jensen                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 297   50:39 16:20   21 01-12  140 F   161 Victoria Dolloff                                                                       
 298   50:48 16:23    1 70-98  141 F     1 Patricia DeConto            Sandwich,MA                                                   
 299   50:56 16:26   40 40-49  142 F   348 Monica Irish                Halifax,MA                                                    
 300   51:00 16:27   41 40-49  143 F    10 Kelly Dollof                                                                           
 301   51:04 16:28   15 50-59  144 F   404 Pat White                                                                              
 302   51:08 16:30   22 30-39  156 M   259 Mark Currier                E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 303   51:12 16:31   31 30-39  145 F   260 Hope Currier                E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 304   51:16 16:32    3 60-69  146 F   222 Claire Lanphear             E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 305   51:20 16:34   42 40-49  147 F   225 Christine Robello           Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 306   51:24 16:35   18 13-15  157 M   276 Matthew LeBlanc             E. Taunton,MA                                                 
 307   51:28 16:36   49 40-49  158 M   275 Alan LeBlanc                Taunton,MA                                                    
 308   51:32 16:37   11 20-29  148 F   306 Melissa Brown               Forestdale,MA                                                 
 309   51:36 16:39   16 50-59  149 F   305 Carmen Brown                Forestdale,MA                                                 
 310   51:40 16:40   17 01-12  159 M    21 Jonah Noel                                                                             
 311   51:44 16:41   18 01-12  160 M   488 Ryan Barrette                                                                          
 312   51:52 16:44   50 40-49  161 M   487 Dana Barette                                                                           
 313   52:15 16:51   43 40-49  150 F   150 Kathleen Bulput                                                                        
 314   52:26 16:55   44 40-49  151 F   250 Pamela-Sue Coombs           E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 315   52:38 16:59   45 40-49  152 F   226 Marianne Conley             Sandwich,MA                                                   
 316   53:01 17:06   17 50-59  153 F   531 Lorena Pelder                                                                          
 317   53:24 17:14   46 40-49  154 F   463 Irene Lizotte                                                                          
 318   53:35 17:17   47 40-49  155 F    50 Betsy Mason                                                                            
 319   53:46 17:21   23 30-39  162 M   292 Bryan Sanderson                                                                        
 320   54:09 17:28   32 30-39  156 F   291 Doreen Sanderson                                                                       
 321   54:32 17:35   33 30-39  157 F   290 Lori Sanderson                                                                         
 322   54:44 17:39   18 50-59  158 F   255 Diane Hanelt                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 323   54:55 17:43     Age?    159 F   181 Kathleen Boisvert                                                                      
 324   55:41 17:58     Age?    160 F   182 Cindy Dunne                                                                            
 325   56:27 18:13    4 60-69  161 F   221 Jacquelyn Elvander          E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 326   56:28 18:13    5 60-69  162 F    34 Carol Taylor                                                                           
 327   56:30 18:14     Age?    163 F    33 Catherine Currier                                                                      
 328   56:58 18:23   48 40-49  164 F   384 Khaly Schindler             Milton,MA                                                     
 329   56:58 18:23   51 40-49  163 M   500 Timothy Pyne                                                                           
 330   56:58 18:23   49 40-49  165 F   298 Barbara Pyne                                                                           
 331   56:58 18:23   19 50-59  166 F   344 Loren Hoffman               Southwick,MA                                                  
 332   56:58 18:23    8 60-69  164 M   326 Stephen Estee               Suffield,CT                                                   
 333   56:58 18:23   20 50-59  167 F   389 Betty Sullivan              E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 334   56:58 18:23   21 50-59  168 F   356 Marta Koopman               Cummaquid,MA                                                  
 335   56:58 18:23   34 30-39  169 F    26 Rachel Noel                                                                            
 336   56:58 18:23   22 01-12  170 F   243 Katelyn Houlihan            Sandwich,MA                                                   
 337   56:58 18:23   23 01-12  171 F    47 Tatiana Shewchuk                                                                       
 338   56:58 18:23   24 01-12  172 F   392 Rachel Thomas               Forestdale,MA                                                 
 339   56:58 18:23   50 40-49  173 F   324 Deborah DeConto             E. Lyme,CT                                                    
 340   58:08 18:45   51 40-49  174 F    25 Joanne Deconto                                                                         
 341   58:44 18:57   13 50-59  165 M   385 Bob Schindler               Milton,MA                                                     
 342   59:19 19:08    2 16-19  175 F   323 Jessica DeConto             E. Lyme,CT