Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Oct4_Samari_set1.shtml

Samaritans of Boston 5K Road Race

Brighton, MA, October 4, 2003

[Age Group ]

Overall

           The Samaritans of Boston 5K Road Race             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:09  5:32    1 40-49    1 M   325 David Oliver                Westborough,MA                                                
   2   17:54  5:46    1 30-39    2 M   233 Marcus Alexander                                                                       
   3   18:07  5:51    1 18-29    3 M   176 Chris Thomas                Cambridge,MA                                                  
   4   18:24  5:56    2 18-29    4 M    35 Adam Cerutti                Newtonville,MA                                                
   5   18:48  6:04    2 30-39    5 M   153 Justin Renz                 Milton,MA                                                     
   6   19:49  6:24    3 30-39    6 M   133 Kazuhto Niimi               Newton,MA                                                     
   7   19:51  6:24    4 30-39    7 M   351 Chris Ricker                Charlestown,,A                                                
   8   19:53  6:25    3 18-29    8 M   218 Andrew Vigue                Boston,MA                                                     
   9   20:00  6:27    1 50-59    9 M   203 Tom Fowler-Finn             Medford,MA                                                    
  10   20:07  6:29    1 60-69   10 M   309 Jim Austin                                                                             
  11   20:12  6:31    4 18-29   11 M   178 Ryan Tower                  Boston,MA                                                     
  12   20:13  6:31    1 30-39    1 F   343 Kim Riedell                 Needham,MA                                                    
  13   20:49  6:43    5 18-29   12 M   170 Thomas Stracqualursi        Stoughton,MA                                                  
  14   20:58  6:46    6 18-29   13 M   202 Paul Hernandez              Boston,MA                                                     
  15   21:03  6:47    1 40-49    2 F   204 Sue Fowler-Finn             Medford,MA                                                    
  16   21:04  6:48    1 13-17   14 M   144 Christopher Quinlan         W. Windsor,NJ                                                 
  17   21:05  6:48    2 30-39    3 F   149 Elizabeth Rapisarda         Boston,MA                                                     
  18   21:10  6:50    7 18-29   15 M   108 Joey Korenman               Cambridge,MA                                                  
  19   21:16  6:52    5 30-39   16 M   125 John McCormack              Lynn,MA                                                       
  20   21:34  6:57    2 40-49    4 F   334 Erika McCaffrey             Allston,MA                                                    
  21   21:42  7:00    8 18-29   17 M    21 Michael Brennan             Framingham,MA                                                 
  22   21:49  7:02    9 18-29   18 M   316 Alex Karalexis                                                                         
  23   21:56  7:05    2 13-17   19 M   501 Ian Clara                   Dorchester,MA        Commonwealth School                      
  24   21:59  7:05   10 18-29   20 M   212 Tom Esposilo                                                                           
  25   22:02  7:06    6 30-39   21 M   198 Paul Johnson                Melrose,MA                                                    
  26   22:09  7:09    1 18-29    5 F   304 Natalie Riedle                                                                         
  27   22:24  7:14    2 18-29    6 F   305 Rebecca Pizzi                                                                          
  28   22:17  7:11   11 18-29   22 M   232 Paul Catalano                                                                          
  29   22:28  7:15   12 18-29   23 M    63 Philip Ducker               Boston,MA                                                     
  30   22:30  7:15   13 18-29   24 M    65 Tom Duval                   Boston,MA                                                     
  31   22:31  7:16    7 30-39   25 M   324 Jeff Gromada                                                                           
  32   22:34  7:17   14 18-29   26 M    83 Jason Grignon               Medford,MA                                                    
  33   22:40  7:19    3 18-29    7 F   195 Emily Ball                  Gardner,MA                                                    
  34   22:45  7:20    8 30-39   27 M   150 Eric Rapisarda              Boston,MA                                                     
  35   22:52  7:23   15 18-29   28 M   223 Alex McGuire                Boston,MA                                                     
  36   22:59  7:25    4 18-29    8 F   350 Christine Sullivan          Boston,MA                                                     
  37   23:06  7:27    5 18-29    9 F    43 Nancy Cole                  Cambridge,MA                                                  
  38   23:14  7:30    3 30-39   10 F   588 Jaimie DeRosa               Jamaica Plain,MA     Azocar Team                              
  39   23:08  7:28    2 40-49   29 M   217 James Gammill                                                                          
  40   23:16  7:30   16 18-29   30 M   589 Minesh Patel                Boston,MA            Azocar Team                              
  41   23:25  7:33   17 18-29   31 M    12 Benjamin Beaudoin           Boston,MA                                                     
  42   23:25  7:33    9 30-39   32 M   584 Alexander Luther            Jamaica Plain,MA     ACIS Team                                
  43   23:25  7:33    4 30-39   11 F   227 Michele Adrian              Allston,MA                                                    
  44   23:32  7:35    5 30-39   12 F    40 Cynthia Churchwell          Watertown,MA                                                  
  45   23:36  7:37    3 40-49   33 M   196 John Turner                 Boston,MA                                                     
  46   23:38  7:37    2 50-59   34 M   340 Peter Tao                   Boston,MA                                                     
  47   23:40  7:38    6 18-29   13 F   190 Emilly Workman              Brighton,MA                                                   
  48   23:44  7:39   18 18-29   35 M    62 Joseph Doyle                Boston,MA                                                     
  49   23:49  7:41    1 01-12   36 M   306 Akosa Maduegbunam           Boston,MA                                                     
  50   23:56  7:43   19 18-29   37 M   158 Eric Runci                  Quincy,MA                                                     
  51   24:00  7:45   10 30-39   38 M    22 Billy Brien                 Brighton,MA                                                   
  52   24:03  7:45   11 30-39   39 M    57 Rick Dillon                 Brookline,MA                                                  
  53   24:06  7:46    1 50-59   14 F   229 Louise Brooks               Dedham,MA                                                     
  54   24:10  7:48    4 40-49   40 M     5 Cushing Anderson            Boston,MA                                                     
  55   24:12  7:48    6 30-39   15 F    56 Michele DesAutels           Waltham,MA                                                    
  56   24:14  7:49    3 50-59   41 M   201 Michael Payne               Waltham,MA                                                    
  57   24:21  7:51   20 18-29   42 M   557 Brian Pezza                 Boston,MA            Testa Hurwitz                            
  58   24:22  7:52   12 30-39   43 M   122 Paul Marques                West Somerville,MA                                            
  59   24:24  7:52    7 18-29   16 F   117 Helen MacDonald             Brookline,MA                                                  
  60   24:31  7:55   13 30-39   44 M   219 Bill Kelly                  Canton,MA                                                     
  61   24:32  7:55   14 30-39   45 M   591 Jason Anderson              Boston,MA            HPSC Team                                
  62   24:34  7:55   15 30-39   46 M   225 Tom Bowsher                 Watertown,MA                                                  
  63   24:37  7:56   16 30-39   47 M   554 Jeremy Rishel               Boston,MA            Team Saevum                              
  64   24:39  7:57    7 30-39   17 F   355 Jennifer Morgcarl                                                                      
  65   24:41  7:58   21 18-29   48 M    58 Jeff Dixon                  Boston,MA                                                     
  66   24:44  7:59   17 30-39   49 M   120 Ted Magner                  Everett,MA                                                    
  67   24:46  7:59    8 18-29   18 F    70 Alicia Fasi                 South Boston,MA                                               
  68   24:51  8:01    9 18-29   19 F   211 Lauren Conoscenti                                                                      
  69   25:01  8:04   18 30-39   50 M    61 Rudy Dominguez              Brighton,MA                                                   
  70   25:03  8:05    1 13-17   20 F   596 Kasey Cedorchuk             Dorchester,MA        MSJA Team                                
  71   25:05  8:05   22 18-29   51 M   360 Gerald Brien                Charlestown,MA                                                
  72   25:06  8:06   10 18-29   21 F   171 Claire Sutherland           Boston,MA                                                     
  73   25:06  8:06   19 30-39   52 M    97 Stuart Hurowitz             Cambridge,MA                                                  
  74   25:08  8:06    8 30-39   22 F   174 Adrienne Sweetser           Charlestown,MA                                                
  75   25:14  8:08   20 30-39   53 M   165 Stephen Silberman           Southborough,MA                                               
  76   25:19  8:10    9 30-39   23 F   326 Annette Brie                                                                           
  77   25:22  8:11   21 30-39   54 M   520 Paul Feinstein              Natick,MA            Ozer Group                               
  78   25:24  8:12    3 40-49   24 F    17 Elizabeth Boland            Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  79   25:29  8:13   22 30-39   55 M   344 Paul Mahoney                Stoneham,MA                                                   
  80   25:32  8:14   10 30-39   25 F   157 Anita Rowe                  Dorchester,MA                                                 
  81   25:35  8:15   11 30-39   26 F   590 Susan Ward                  Bradford,MA          Azocar Team                              
  82   25:38  8:16    2 01-12   56 M   571 Danny Morneault             Tewksbury,MA         Tommys Tavern                            
  83   25:41  8:17   11 18-29   27 F    71 Jennifer Ferris             Brighton,MA                                                   
  84   25:45  8:18    5 40-49   57 M   313 Thomas Lynch                                                                           
  85   25:50  8:20   23 30-39   58 M   622 Ruben Azocal                                                                           
  86   25:54  8:21   12 30-39   28 F   336 Shelley Calder              Cambridge,MA                                                  
  87   25:56  8:22   23 18-29   59 M    46 Kevin Cote                  Dorchester,MA                                                 
  88   25:58  8:23   12 18-29   29 F    59 Brenda Dodson               Waltham,MA                                                    
  89   26:01  8:24   24 18-29   60 M    60 Stuart Dodson               Waltham,MA                                                    
  90   26:04  8:25   25 18-29   61 M    87 Rob Haley                   Brighton,MA                                                   
  91   26:10  8:26    2 60-69   62 M    14 Cameron Bishop              Reading,MA                                                    
  92   26:12  8:27   13 30-39   30 F   502 Rebecca Jackman             Boston,MA            Commonwealth School                      
  93   26:13  8:27   24 30-39   63 M   582 Gareth Benson               Brookline,MA         ACIS Team                                
  94   26:16  8:28   26 18-29   64 M   197 James Clark                 Plymouth,NH                                                   
  95   26:19  8:29   14 30-39   31 F   620 Sarah Benson                Brookline,MA                                                  
  96   26:22  8:30   13 18-29   32 F   322 Laura Gilmore                                                                          
  97   26:23  8:31    2 13-17   33 F   599 Katie Dwyer                 South Boston,MA      MSJA Team                                
  98   26:24  8:31   14 18-29   34 F   180 Lora Uebelhart              Brighton,MA                                                   
  99   26:27  8:32   27 18-29   65 M   321 Sean Valiton                                                                           
 100   26:31  8:33    6 40-49   66 M   317 Steve Borbee                Roslindale,MA                                                 
 101   26:40  8:36   15 18-29   35 F    13 Christine Bechet            Avon,MA                                                       
 102   26:50  8:39   25 30-39   67 M   642 Gabriel Alvarez                                                                        
 103   26:54  8:41   26 30-39   68 M    69 Lawrence Fahey              Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 104   26:56  8:41   28 18-29   69 M    96 Ryan Hughes                 Hanson,MA                                                     
 105   26:57  8:42   27 30-39   70 M     9 Estanislao Bachrach         Cambridge,MA                                                  
 106   27:00  8:43   16 18-29   36 F   359 Bdard Spruce                Charlestown,MA                                                
 107   27:02  8:43   17 18-29   37 F   194 Robyn Hayes                 Brooklin,MA                                                   
 108   27:08  8:45   18 18-29   38 F   136 Eugenia Papaioannou         South Boston,MA                                               
 109   27:11  8:46   19 18-29   39 F   581 Tiffany Bagg                Manchester,NH        ACIS Team                                
 110   27:14  8:47     Age?        U   358  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 111   27:23  8:50   20 18-29   40 F   318 Caitlin Joyal               Brighton,MA                                                   
 112   27:27  8:51     Age?     41 F   319 Liz Rockett                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 113   27:29  8:52   29 18-29   71 M   111 Matthew Lackner             West Somerville,MA                                            
 114   27:31  8:53   30 18-29   72 M   164 Alexander Shaw              Brookline,MA                                                  
 115   27:32  8:53   31 18-29   73 M   356 Adam Green                                                                             
 116   27:32  8:53   21 18-29   42 F   179 Megan Treacy                Brighton,MA                                                   
 117   27:34  8:54   32 18-29   74 M   181 Justin Virojanapa           Brighton,MA                                                   
 118   27:40  8:55    4 50-59   75 M   147 Michael Quinlan             W. Windsor,NJ                                                 
 119   27:41  8:56   22 18-29   43 F    11 Jill Barnes                 Medford,MA                                                    
 120   27:42  8:56   15 30-39   44 F   192 Joanne Zollo                Malden,MA                                                     
 121   27:43  8:56   16 30-39   45 F   553 Erica Rishel                Boston,MA            Team Saevum                              
 122   27:44  8:57   23 18-29   46 F   169 Ellen Stewart               Lynn,MA                                                       
 123   27:46  8:57   24 18-29   47 F    24 Jennifer Bryskiewicz        Rochester,NY                                                  
 124   27:47  8:58   25 18-29   48 F   330 Colleen Shea                Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 125   27:50  8:59   26 18-29   49 F   331 Catharine Ward              Boston,MA                                                     
 126   27:55  9:00    7 40-49   76 M   364 Robert Saltz                                                                           
 127   28:00  9:02   28 30-39   77 M   103 Mark Kelly                  Newton,MA                                                     
 128   28:04  9:03   29 30-39   78 M    45 Steve Cook                  Cambridge,MA                                                  
 129   28:08  9:05   27 18-29   50 F    78 Rebecca Ginzburg            Brookline,MA                                                  
 130   28:13  9:06   28 18-29   51 F   337 Julia Ciampa                Saugus,MA                                                     
 131   28:14  9:06    2 50-59   52 F   339 Mary Ciampa                 Saugus,MA                                                     
 132   28:14  9:06   33 18-29   79 M   536 Kevin O'Connor              Quincy,MA            Team David Chadwick                      
 133   28:16  9:07   34 18-29   80 M    75 Charles Gamache             Marlboro,MA                                                   
 134   28:20  9:08   30 30-39   81 M   567 Ronald Anderson             Tewksbury,MA         Tommys Tavern                            
 135   28:26  9:10   29 18-29   53 F   139 Amy Pollack                 Boston,MA                                                     
 136   28:29  9:11    4 40-49   54 F   142 Deb Pyrro                   Acton,MA                                                      
 137   28:30  9:12   35 18-29   82 M   526 Ben Ruddy                   Boston,MA            Ozer Group                               
 138   28:32  9:12   30 18-29   55 F   303 Diana Ruddy                 Boston,MA                                                     
 139   28:34  9:13    5 50-59   83 M     6 Gren Anderson               Scituate,MA                                                   
 140   28:37  9:14   31 18-29   56 F   649 Leanne Deoliveira           Kingston,MA                                                   
 141   28:41  9:15    5 40-49   57 F   323 Doreen Ninteau                                                                         
 142   28:48  9:17   32 18-29   58 F   168 Christy Speirs              S. Lawrence,MA                                                
 143   28:55  9:20    3 13-17   59 F   505 Jennifer Oberholter         Winchester,MA        Commonwealth School                      
 144   28:56  9:20   17 30-39   60 F   314 Kristin Stadelmann                                                                     
 145   28:57  9:20   36 18-29   84 M   176 Chris Thomas                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 146   28:58  9:21   33 18-29   61 F   220 Veronica Pichardo           Attleboro,MA                                                  
 147   28:58  9:21    6 40-49   62 F     7 Melanie Anderson            Scituate,MA                                                   
 148   28:59  9:21    4 13-17   63 F   605 Loretta Jackson             Boston,MA            MSJA Team                                
 149   28:59  9:21   18 30-39   64 F   328 Brenda Jovenich                                                                        
 150   29:00  9:21   34 18-29   65 F   189 Sarah Wilkinson             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 151   29:20  9:28   37 18-29   85 M   535 Philip Mericantante         N. Reading,MA        Team David Chadwick                      
 152   29:27  9:30   38 18-29   86 M   534 James Condon                Quincy,MA            Team David Chadwick                      
 153   29:30  9:31    8 40-49   87 M   361 John Marky                                                                             
 154   29:34  9:32    6 50-59   88 M    77 David Gilchrist             Watertown,MA                                                  
 155   29:41  9:35    9 40-49   89 M    74 Gerard Gallen               Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 156   29:44  9:35    3 13-17   90 M   504 Avery Morrow                Wellesley,MA         Commonwealth School                      
 157   29:46  9:36    5 13-17   66 F   598 Michelle Dellascio          Dorchester,MA        MSJA Team                                
 158   30:01  9:41    7 50-59   91 M   159 John Sanders                Newton,MA                                                     
 159   30:07  9:43   35 18-29   67 F   362 Michelle Brian                                                                         
 160   30:12  9:45   31 30-39   92 M    55 Stephen Denburg             NY,NY                                                         
 161   30:16  9:46   36 18-29   68 F   191 Rebecca Zazoff              Medford,MA                                                    
 162   30:20  9:47   37 18-29   69 F   585 Suzanne Matson              West Somerville,MA   ACIS Team                                
 163   30:21  9:47   38 18-29   70 F   587 Julie Torra                 Medford,MA           ACIS Team                                
 164   30:22  9:48   39 18-29   71 F   151 Ellen Regan                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 165   30:24  9:48   40 18-29   72 F   333 Vanessa Gabela              Boston,MA                                                     
 166   30:37  9:53   41 18-29   73 F    20 Rebecca Bradley             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 167   30:40  9:54    7 40-49   74 F   308 Meg Malloy                                                                             
 168   30:42  9:54   42 18-29   75 F    73 Kirsten Fournier            Brookline,MA                                                  
 169   30:44  9:55   32 30-39   93 M   631 Grony Garban                                                                           
 170   30:47  9:56    8 40-49   76 F    64 Sheila Duquette             Rockland,MA                                                   
 171   30:48  9:56   33 30-39   94 M   549 Jonathan Tapper             Brookline,MA         Team Regan                               
 172   30:49  9:56   43 18-29   77 F    53 Christina Davis             Boston,MA                                                     
 173   30:51  9:57   44 18-29   78 F   612 Kathleen McGonigle          Braintree,MA         MSJA Team                                
 174   30:54  9:58   19 30-39   79 F    18 Cristina Booker             Dorchester,MA                                                 
 175   30:56  9:59   34 30-39   95 M   546 Steven Kaye                 Brookline,MA         Team Regan                               
 176   30:57  9:59    9 40-49   80 F    16 Betsy Blanchard             Framingham,MA                                                 
 177   31:00 10:00   45 18-29   81 F   188 Kimberly Wilcox             Bow,NH                                                        
 178   31:06 10:02    8 50-59   96 M   187 Fred Wilcox                 Tonga,NH                                                      
 179   31:09 10:03   20 30-39   82 F   104 Saliha Khaja                Boston,MA                                                     
 180   31:12 10:04   21 30-39   83 F   551 Sandra Torres               Brookline,MA         Team Regan                               
 181   31:14 10:05   46 18-29   84 F   523 Sara Millard                Brookline,MA         Ozer Group                               
 182   31:16 10:05    3 50-59   85 F   216 Amrich Dolores                                                                         
 183   31:20 10:06    4 50-59   86 F   116 Barbara MacDonald           Brookline,MA                                                  
 184   31:40 10:13   22 30-39   87 F   215 Jeanne Hogan                                                                           
 185   31:46 10:15   47 18-29   88 F   154 Pamela Ridley               Lockport,NY                                                   
 186   31:48 10:15   23 30-39   89 F    86 Jennifer Hale               Lockport,NY                                                   
 187   31:50 10:16   48 18-29   90 F    39 Mary Chung                  Hamilton,MA                                                   
 188   31:55 10:18    3 60-69   97 M    27 Thomas Burke                Abington,MA                                                   
 189   31:58 10:19   49 18-29   91 F   363 Victoria Lothrop                                                                       
 190   32:01 10:20     Age?     92 F   338 Claudia Lytle               Swampscott,MA                                                 
 191   32:07 10:22   35 30-39   98 M   224 Li Song Yeoh                North Quincy,MA                                               
 192   32:14 10:24   50 18-29   93 F    79 Catherine Goldenheim        Cambridge,MA                                                  
 193   32:17 10:25   51 18-29   94 F   173 Katie Sweeney               Brookline,MA                                                  
 194   32:20 10:26   52 18-29   95 F   332 Maria Voldivieso            Boston,MA                                                     
 195   32:24 10:27   53 18-29   96 F   574 Tara Palladino              Melrose,MA           Tommys Tavern                            
 196   32:43 10:33    5 50-59   97 F   347 Marjorie Kamp               Southboro,MA                                                  
 197   32:46 10:34   10 40-49   98 F   138 Teresa Perella              Southborough,MA                                               
 198   32:48 10:35    6 50-59   99 F    34 Carole Center               Roslindale,MA                                                 
 199   32:58 10:38   24 30-39  100 F    95 Gail Holt                   Framingham,MA                                                 
 200   33:00 10:39     Age?    101 F   315 Tara Stadelmann                                                                        
 201   33:02 10:39   54 18-29  102 F   106 Mandy King                  Allston,MA                                                    
 202   33:03 10:40   36 30-39   99 M   352 Luigi Derenaio              Wakefield,MA                                                  
 203   33:32 10:49   55 18-29  103 F    81 Lauri Greco                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 204   33:36 10:50   56 18-29  104 F    29 Abigail Cain                Brookline,MA                                                  
 205   34:08 11:01    9 50-59  100 M   131 Paul Naso                   Waltham,MA                                                    
 206   34:27 11:07   57 18-29  105 F   302 Sarah Moore                 Portland,ME                                                   
 207   34:30 11:08   58 18-29  106 F   301 Mollie Mullaney             Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 208   34:32 11:08   59 18-29  107 F   228 Sarah Gquatrale             Weymouth,MA                                                   
 209   34:35 11:09   60 18-29  108 F   124 Elissa McCarthy             South Windsor,CT                                              
 210   34:38 11:10   25 30-39  109 F   129 Penny Mullaney-Rogers       Winchester,MA                                                 
 211   34:54 11:15   26 30-39  110 F   119 Ann Magner                  South Boston,MA                                               
 212   34:57 11:16   61 18-29  111 F   214 Michelle Steinhrauss                                                                   
 213   35:00 11:17   27 30-39  112 F    32 Sharon Carman               Boston,MA                                                     
 214   34:35 11:09   28 30-39  113 F    37 Jeanie Chou                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 215   36:18 11:43    6 13-17  114 F   569 Janemarie Kukler            Tewksbury,MA         Tommys Tavern                            
 216   36:42 11:50   11 40-49  115 F   327 Catherine Potts                                                                        
 217   37:57 12:15   62 18-29  116 F   312 Sandra Dicapua                                                                         
 218   38:14 12:20    1 01-12  117 F   230 Jillian Stan                Newton,MA                                                     
 219   38:19 12:22   29 30-39  118 F   210 Jane Erickson                                                                          
 220   38:21 12:22   63 18-29  119 F   209 Sara Goplin                                                                            
 221   38:24 12:23   30 30-39  120 F   641 Margarita Pinto                                                                        
 222   38:26 12:24   64 18-29  121 F   221 Kara Holoway                Bridgewater,MA                                                
 223   38:28 12:25   31 30-39  122 F   521 Becky Goldfarb              Needham,MA           Ozer Group                               
 224   38:33 12:26     Age?    101 M   626 Hermes Ganban                                                                          
 225   38:36 12:27   32 30-39  123 F    89 Sarah Hancock               Belmont,MA                                                    
 226   38:37 12:27    2 01-12  124 F   231 Haley Stan                  Newton,MA                                                     
 227   38:38 12:28   12 40-49  125 F   527 Donna Stein                 Newton,MA            Ozer Group                               
 228   38:47 12:31   65 18-29  126 F   522 Emily Millard               Brookline,MA         Ozer Group                               
 229   39:29 12:44    7 13-17  127 F   615 Erin Murtagil               South Boston,MA      MSJA Team                                
 230   39:44 12:49    8 13-17  128 F   600 Justine Forcione            South Boston,MA      MSJA Team                                
 231   39:59 12:54    9 13-17  129 F   616 Savannah Schmidt            Dorchester,MA        MSJA Team                                
 232   40:03 12:55   10 13-17  130 F   611 Ryann McCarron              South Boston,MA      MSJA Team                                
 233   40:06 12:56    3 01-12  102 M   578 Brian Anderson              Tewksbury,MA         Tommys Tavern                            
 234   40:08 12:57   11 13-17  131 F   604 Adaeze Ibe                  Boston,MA            MSJA Team                                
 235   40:10 12:57   12 13-17  132 F   601 Jennifer Garcia             Roslindale,MA        MSJA Team                                
 236   40:14 12:59   10 40-49  103 M   208 Jimmy Levine                Brookline,MA                                                  
 237   40:22 13:01   13 13-17  133 F   653 Hana Ladruh                                                                            
 238   41:34 13:25   33 30-39  134 F   566 Kathleen Anderson           Tewksbury,MA         Tommys Tavern                            
 239   41:36 13:25   66 18-29  135 F   543 Meghan Schumacher           Brighton,MA          Team Joesuv                              
 240   41:37 13:25   67 18-29  136 F   542 Katy Sawyer                 Somerville,MA        Team Joesuv                              
 241   41:38 13:26   10 50-59  104 M   621 Gary Sawyer                 Orange,CT                                                     
 242   41:40 13:26   11 50-59  105 M   320 Billy Wilson                                                                           
 243   41:55 13:31     Age?    137 F   561 Lyndia Pezza                Boston,MA            Testa Hurwitz                            
 244   41:59 13:33    7 50-59  138 F   307 Claudia Motta               Lakeville,MA                                                  
 245   42:41 13:46   68 18-29  139 F   329 Sara Borowicz               Allston,MA                                                    
 246   42:42 13:46   69 18-29  140 F   222 Dannlelle Keefe             Avon,MA                                                       
 247   43:05 13:54    4 60-69  106 M   123 David Mayall                Acton,MA                                                      
 248   43:24 14:00     Age?    141 F   184 Kathryn Wheadon             Beverly,MA                                                    
 249   43:43 14:06    1 70-98  142 F    38 Lillian Christmas           Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 250   43:51 14:09   34 30-39  143 F    67 Jaqueline Elder             Roxbury,MA                                                    
 251   43:59 14:11   70 18-29  144 F   146 Megan Quinlan               Brookline,MA                                                  
 252   44:16 14:17   71 18-29  145 F    84 Kelli Grignon               Medford,MA                                                    
 253   44:32 14:22    8 50-59  146 F    91 Jane Helgeson               Mason City,IA                                                 
 254   44:40 14:25    9 50-59  147 F   145 JoAnn Quinlan               W. Windsor,NJ                                                 
 255   44:48 14:27   14 13-17  148 F     4 Ali Anderson                Scituate,MA                                                   
 256   45:05 14:33   15 13-17  149 F    33 Elissa Cataldo              South Weymouth,MA                                             
 257   45:21 14:38   37 30-39  107 M    90 Thomas Hausslein            Brookline,MA                                                  
 258   45:29 14:40    3 01-12  150 F   629 Alyandra Garban                                                                        
 259   45:38 14:43   13 40-49  151 F   113 Tanya Lewis                 Lexington,MA                                                  
 260   45:54 14:48   16 13-17  152 F   503 Laura McCoy                 Melrose,MA           Commonwealth School                      
 261   46:10 14:54   17 13-17  153 F   500 Lizzie Carey                Wellesley,MA         Commonwealth School                      
 262   46:18 14:56   18 13-17  154 F   595 Jessica Bullock             Dorchester,MA        MSJA Team                                
 263   46:26 14:59   19 13-17  155 F   606 Marie Kong                  Dorchester,MA        MSJA Team                                
 264   46:34 15:01   20 13-17  156 F   613 Paige McLaughlin            South Boston,MA      MSJA Team                                
 265   46:42 15:04   21 13-17  157 F   597 Ashley Corrado              Winthrop,MA          MSJA Team                                
 266   46:58 15:09   72 18-29  158 F    99 Carey Kaprelian             Arlington,MA                                                  
 267   47:14 15:14   73 18-29  159 F   105 Sarah Kieslebark            Arlington,MA                                                  
 268   47:22 15:17   39 18-29  108 M   166 Brendan Smyth               Abington,MA                                                   
 269   47:30 15:19   74 18-29  160 F   115 Shelley MacArthur           Winchester,MA                                                 
 270   47:38 15:22    1 70-98  109 M    25 David Burke                 West Roxbury,MA                                               
 271   47:46 15:25   22 13-17  161 F    85 Rebecca Grollman            Lexington,MA                                                  
 272   48:02 15:30    5 60-69  110 M   207 Steven Alexander            Woburn,MA                                                     
 273   48:10 15:32   75 18-29  162 F   636 Maria Kallis                                                                           
 274   48:15 15:34   76 18-29  163 F   633 Mary Long                                                                              
 275   48:19 15:35   38 30-39  111 M   632 Joseph Distafano                                                                       
 276   48:27 15:38   77 18-29  164 F   634 Stephanie Lewis                                                                        
 277   48:36 15:41   35 30-39  165 F   635 Melanie Distefano                                                                      
 278   48:44 15:43    6 60-69  112 M   576 Lou Quercia                 Tewksbury,MA         Tommys Tavern                            
 279   48:52 15:46   78 18-29  166 F   533 Emily Chadwick              Brighton,MA          Team David Chadwick                      
 280   48:56 15:47   79 18-29  167 F   538 Emily Tobin                 Brighton,MA          Team David Chadwick                      
 281   49:01 15:49     Age?    113 M   562 Scott Pezza                 Newton,MA            Testa Hurwitz                            
 282   49:09 15:51     Age?    168 F   559 Melanie Najarian            Newton,MA            Testa Hurwitz                            
 283   49:56 16:06   10 50-59  169 F    94 Mary Hollingsworth          Reading,MA                                                    
 284   50:19 16:14   14 40-49  170 F   183 Linda Weinstein             Boston,MA                                                     
 285   50:42 16:21   80 18-29  171 F   529 Julie Garland-Powers        Canton,MA            Petes Group                              
 286   51:05 16:29   81 18-29  172 F   531 Elizabeth Sainz             Boston,MA            Petes Group                              
 287   51:28 16:36   11 50-59  173 F   528 Janet Garland               Reading,MA           Petes Group                              
 288   52:15 16:51   36 30-39  174 F   593 Jennifer Kirtley            Boston,MA            HPSC Team                                
 289   53:49 17:22    7 60-69  114 M    68 Leonard Epstein             Framingham,MA                                                 
 290   54:04 17:26   37 30-39  175 F   163 Julie Shapiro               Medford,MA                                                    
 291   54:19 17:31    8 60-69  115 M   357 Stephen Shariro             Boston,MA                                                     
 292   54:34 17:36   12 50-59  116 M    30 Dennis Carlone              Cmabridge,MA                                                  
 293   54:49 17:41   12 50-59  176 F    31 Katie Carlone               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 294   55:04 17:46   15 40-49  177 F   519 Mary Dean                   Newton,MA            Ozer Group                               
 295   55:19 17:51    9 60-69  117 M   205 Robert Hausslein                                                                       
 296   55:34 17:55     Age?    178 F   234 Sandie Rotberg              Boston,MA                                                     
 297   55:50 18:01   23 13-17  179 F   609 Jacqueline Lynch            South Boston,MA      MSJA Team                                
 298   56:05 18:05   24 13-17  180 F   617 Julianne Walsh              Everett,MA           MSJA Team                                
 299   56:20 18:10   39 30-39  118 M   530 John Powers                 Canton,MA            Petes Group                              
 300   56:35 18:15   38 30-39  181 F   648 Marle Schug                 S Boston,MA                                                   
 301   56:50 18:20    1 60-69  182 F   310 Sue Powers                  Canton,MA                                                     
 302   57:05 18:25   10 60-69  119 M   311 John Powers                 Canton,MA                                                     
 303   57:20 18:30   13 50-59  183 F   512 Marena Morrison             Brookline,MA         Edwards Team                             
 304   57:27 18:32   40 18-29  120 M   564 Thomas Abbott               Tewksbury,MA         Tommys Tavern                            
 305   57:35 18:35   41 18-29  121 M   573 Greg Nigro                  Tewksbury,MA         Tommys Tavern                            
 306   57:50 18:39   14 50-59  184 F   354 Birsel Wernerfelt                                                                      
 307   58:05 18:44   39 30-39  185 F   650 Kimberley Bahm              Holbrook,MA                                                   
 308   58:13 18:47   15 50-59  186 F   651 Louise Grant                Dedham,MA                                                     
 309   58:20 18:49    2 60-69  187 F   514 Barbara Radley              Brookline,MA         Edwards Team                             
 310   58:35 18:54   11 60-69  122 M   509 Jerry Gilraine              Brookline,MA         Edwards Team                             
 311   58:50 18:59   16 40-49  188 F   580 Rhonda Kaufman              Framingham,MA        Wernerfelt Team                          
 312   59:05 19:04   16 50-59  189 F   353 Cynthia Montgomery                                                                     
 313   59:20 19:08   82 18-29  190 F   644 Sherrie Dias                                                                           
 314   59:35 19:13   40 30-39  191 F   628 Lorena Camero                                                                          
 315   59:50 19:18   17 40-49  192 F   643 Marie Martineau             Middleboro,MA                                                 
 316   60:06 19:23   83 18-29  193 F   652 Elizabeth Donovan           Waltham,MA                                                    
 317   60:21 19:28    4 01-12  123 M   630 Pablo Garban                                                                           
 318   60:36 19:33   18 40-49  194 F   346 Ann Hogan                   Malden,MA                                                     
 319   60:51 19:38     Age?    195 F   345 Cynthia Gatto               Woburn,MA                                                     
 320   61:06 19:43   41 30-39  196 F    50 Susan Cushman               Salem,NH                                                      
 321   61:21 19:47   12 60-69  124 M    49 John Cushman                Saugus,MA                                                     
 322   61:36 19:52   40 30-39  125 M    48 Greg Cushman                Salem,NH                                                      
 323   61:51 19:57    3 60-69  197 F    47 Carole Cushman              Saugus,MA