Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Oct26_Moakle_set1.shtml

Moakley Run For Research 2003

So. Boston, MA, October 26, 2003

Moakley Run 2003 Results

Place   Bib     L Name        F Name        Cat                   Place/CaTime
1       468     Sullivan      Patrick       Male 30-39            1       29:10:00
2       398     Hamill        Brian         Male 30-39            2       30:26:00
3       451     Debelle       Guy           Male 30-39            3       30:51:00
4       441     Browne        Rynal         Male 20-29            1       31:13:00
5       415     Goodwin       John          Male 40-49            1       31:27:00
6       181     Gamble        David         Male 30-39            4       31:43:00
7       438     Cahill        John          Male 30-39            5       33:13:00
8       21      Van Dorpe     Bryan         Male 40-49            2       33:19:00
9       479     McCarthy      Joe           Male 50-59            1       33:31:00
10      400     Gallagher     Lisa          Female 30-39          1       33:51:00
11      366     Furtado       Daniel        Male 20-29            2       34:19:00
12      322     Real          Timothy       Clydsdale             1       34:25:00
13      375     Robinson      Noel          Male 50-59            2       34:26:00
14      357     Sullivan      Brendan       Male 20-29            3       34:28:00
15      422     Kohler        Scott         Male 20-29            4       34:50:00
16      156     Grunko        Zachary       Male 20-29            5       34:54:00
17      477     Darling       Kevin         Male 30-39            6       34:58:00
18      154     Bergin        Matthew       Male 40-49            3       35:00:00
19      16      Provenzano    james         Male 30-39            7       35:04:00
20      455     McMurray      Fred          Male 30-39            8       35:07:00
21      216     Dean          Brad          Male 30-39            9       35:11:00
22      35      Hultrgen      Carl          Male 20-29            6       35:11:00
23      258     Connolly      Mike          Males 19 and Under    1       35:13:00
24      424     Callahan      Rob           Male 20-29            7       35:14:00
25      277     Laughlin      Kari          Females 20-29         1       35:14:00
26      286     Rushford      David         Male 40-49            4       35:35:00
27      267     Alberti       Giovanni      Females 20-29         2       35:38:00
28      412     Durkee        Sean          Male 30-39            10      35:42:00
29      482     Walsh         Terry         Female 30-39          2       35:45:00
30      514     Gannon        Paul          Male 40-49            5       36:01:00
31      427     Bruzzese      Robert        Male 30-39            11      36:32:00
32      30      Cline         Jack          Male 30-39            12      36:44:00
33      372     Foster        Jim           Male 50-59            3       36:48:00
34      187     Dachtera      Ted           Male 60-69            1       36:52:00
35      380     McCarthy      Stephen       Male 30-39            13      36:59:00
36      463     O'Malley      Peter         Male 40-49            6       37:11:00
37      204     Scotti        James         Clydsdale             2       37:15:00
38      409     Cunningham    John          Male 20-29            8       37:15:00
39      364     Miller        Dori          Female 30-39          3       37:37:00
40      413     Low           Alex          Male 20-29            9       37:37:00
41      475     Cole          Kaysea        Females 20-29         3       37:39:00
42      301     Banks         Robert        Male 50-59            4       37:45:00
43      158     Robinson      Robert        Male 30-39            14      37:50:00
44      287     Simonds       Julie         Female 40-49          1       37:55:00
45      293     Cronin        George        Male 20-29            10      38:05:00
46      421     Killory       GW            Male 20-29            11      38:07:00
47      64      Cook          Adam          Male 20-29            12      38:18:00
48      26      Ferraguto     Matthew       Male 20-29            13      38:20:00
49      203     Johnson       George        Male 50-59            5       38:24:00
50      58      Brazinsky     Stephanie     Female 30-39          4       38:26:00
51      56      Balestraci    James         Male 30-39            15      38:27:00
52      183     Boulanger     Al            Male 30-39            16      38:35:00
53      436     Czolada       Sean          Males 19 and Under    2       38:38:00
54      444     Noonan        Maria         Female 30-39          5       38:39:00
55      403     Mork          Christina     Females 20-29         4       38:40:00
56      334     Utama         Adi           Male 20-29            14      38:44:00
57      191     Woods         Kenneth       Male 30-39            17      38:47:00
58      450     DeBelle       Eleanor       Females 20-29         5       38:49:00
59      172     Fintzel       Andrew        Male 30-39            18      38:51:00
60      457     O'Connor      Colleen       Female 40-49          2       38:52:00
61      420     Rogers        Ed            Male 40-49            7       38:57:00
62      434     Dolan         John          Males 19 and Under    3       38:58:00
63      331     Merritt       John          Males 19 and Under    4       39:03:00
64      142     Lempitski     Mary          Female 40-49          3       39:03:00
65      500     Johnson       Michael       Clydsdale             3       39:10:00
66      43      Duncan        Billy         Male 30-39            19      39:16:00
67      433     Carver        Peter         Male 40-49            8       39:17:00
68      229     Krakoff       Hope          Female 40-49          4       39:22:00
69      527     Pascucci      Carlo         Male 40-49            9       39:36:00
70      208     Nangle        Richard       Male 40-49            10      39:38:00
71      497     Coblentz      Lally         Male 40-49            11      39:38:00
72      506     Leonard       Paul          Male 40-49            12      39:40:00
73      264     Spinale       Robert        Male 20-29            15      39:41:00
74      8       Olson         Linda         Female 30-39          6       39:44:00
75      306     Dicorleto     Meghan        Females 20-29         6       39:46:00
76      161     Murray        Don           Male 60-69            2       39:51:00
77      516     Norton        Nancy         Female 40-49          5       39:53:00
78      169     Meade         Christopher   Male 20-29            16      39:58:00
79      437     Hannigan      Gene          Male 50-59            6       39:58:00
80      496     Ahearn        tom           Male 30-39            20      40:00:00
81      361     Hayes         Kimberly      Female 30-39          7       40:00:00
82      100     Shepard       Chistopher    Male 40-49            13      40:02:00
83      315     Israelson     Evan          Male 30-39            21      40:03:00
84      155     Horst         Doug          Male 50-59            7       40:04:00
85      292     Bagdis        Katherine     Females 20-29         7       40:06:00
86      355     Elferink      Ronald        Recreational Walker   1       40:09:00
87      417     Kirwan-Auila  Catherine     Females 20-29         8       40:12:00
88      250     Allen         Eric          Male 20-29            17      40:12:00
89      185     Sheehan       Paul          Male 30-39            22      40:13:00
90      73      Fulp          Sam           Male 40-49            14      40:18:00
91      454     Murphy        David         Male 30-39            23      40:23:00
92      242     Hurley        Laura         Female 40-49          6       40:23:00
93      430     Beal          Debbie        Females 20-29         9       40:33:00
94      94      Rahaman       Soroya        Female 40-49          7       40:34:00
95      150     Welch         Sharon        Female 40-49          8       40:41:00
96      498     Fitzgerald    Peter         Male 30-39            24      40:51:00
97      508     White         Kimberly      Female 30-39          8       40:55:00
98      45      Short         Kevin         Male 50-59            8       40:56:00
99      499     Higgins       Brian         Male 20-29            18      41:02:00
100     65      Cook          Jean          Female 50-59          1       41:03:00
101     141     Caparrota     Franco        Male 30-39            25      41:14:00
102     353     McCarthy      Kara          Female 30-39          9       41:16:00
103     416     Maeder        Peter         Male 50-59            9       41:16:00
104     395     Powers        Kerri         Female 30-39          10      41:20:00
105     530     Seery         Patty         Females 20-29         10      41:22:00
106     443     Segan         Richard       Male 50-59            10      41:27:00
107     288     Summers       Steve         Male 30-39            26      41:31:00
108     60      Burns         Paula         Female 40-49          9       41:38:00
109     383     Hattem        Jeff          Male 50-59            11      41:44:00
110     295     Goodman       Stephen       Male 30-39            27      41:46:00
111     184     Toteum        Thy           Male 20-29            19      41:47:00
112     283     Nigro         Thomas        Male 30-39            28      41:48:00
113     440     Quigley       Mark          Male 40-49            15      42:00:00
114     238     Kuo           Lawrence      Male 30-39            29      42:01:00
115     399     Coulston      Amanda        Females 20-29         11      42:03:00
116     176     Johnston      Richard       Male 40-49            16      42:07:00
117     263     Pelham        Susan         Athena                1       42:09:00
118     262     Martin        Misty         Females 20-29         12      42:15:00
119     472     Beagan        Edward        Male 30-39            30      42:16:00
120     526     Regan         Roberta       Female 30-39          11      42:17:00
121     356     Johnston      Robert        Male 40-49            17      42:19:00
122     374     Blander       Jeffrey       Male 30-39            31      42:20:00
123     179     Stubblefield  Lynne         Female 30-39          12      42:28:00
124     89      Nolan         Edward        Clydsdale             4       42:28:00
125     511     Morse         David         Male 50-59            12      42:29:00
126     407     Cunningham    Kevin         Wheelchair            1       42:32:00
127     220     Suterland     Claire        Females 20-29         13      42:36:00
128     373     Melville      Jeff          Male 30-39            32      42:37:00
129     330     Merritt       David         Male 20-29            20      42:44:00
130     532     Brolin        Jeremy        Male 20-29            21      42:48:00
131     386     Hedberg       Heather       Females 20-29         14      42:54:00
132     194     Rota          Sandy         Athena                2       42:54:00
133     379     Sweeney       Jim           Clydsdale             5       42:56:00
134     321     Osman         Kristin       Females 20-29         15      43:00:00
135     87      Murphy        James         Male 40-49            18      43:02:00
136     484     Quaine        Patrick       Male 40-49            19      43:06:00
137     483     Noonan        Tray          Female 30-39          13      43:06:00
138     139     Johnson       Courtney      Females 20-29         16      43:07:00
139     429     Antonellis    Robert        Male 50-59            13      43:08:00
140     445     Grealish      James         Males 19 and Under    5       43:15:00
141     92      Palumbo       Lori          Females 20-29         17      43:15:00
142     236     Bellisle      Ellie         Female 30-39          14      43:16:00
143     199     Hart          William       Clydsdale             6       43:16:00
144     180     Canavan       Paul          Male 30-39            33      43:19:00
145     123     Zehngebot     Corey         Females 20-29         18      43:21:00
146     414     Maeder        Stefan        Male 20-29            22      43:22:00
147     316     Maeder        Alex          Male 20-29            23      43:22:00
148     423     Mclsaac       Scott         Male 20-29            24      43:36:00
149     182     Hannigan      John          Male 30-39            34      43:43:00
150     105     Van           Rob           Male 30-39            35      43:51:00
151     217     Dean          Kristen       Females 20-29         19      43:53:00
152     509     Abrams        Shanna        Females 20-29         20      43:55:00
153     91      O'Neill       Jillian       Females 20-29         21      43:56:00
154     104     Sousa         Manny         Male 40-49            20      44:01:00
155     410     Paige         Kathleen      Females 20-29         22      44:08:00
156     200     Hart          Lori          Females 20-29         23      44:15:00
157     491     Ferguson      Donald        Male 40-49            21      44:15:00
158     339     Green         Stephen       Male 50-59            14      44:17:00
159     245     Bushey        John          Male 30-39            36      44:19:00
160     134     Bullion       Ann           Female 30-39          15      44:21:00
161     385     Gelbar        Susan         Female 30-39          16      44:21:00
162     384     Hensen        Jeanne        Females 20-29         24      44:24:00
163     55      Anderson      Bill          Male 60-69            3       44:24:00
164     126     Rohan         Kathy         Female 30-39          17      44:28:00
165     214     DarnsiricaiwadSomchai       Male 40-49            22      44:34:00
166     328     Merritt       Edward        Male 40-49            23      44:38:00
167     369     Joseph        Paul          Male 30-39            37      44:40:00
168     467     Morris        Christopher   Male 30-39            38      44:41:00
169     442     Griffin       Katie         Female 30-39          18      44:46:00
170     281     Maldonado     Shana         Females 20-29         25      44:46:00
171     243     Stevens       Lauren        Females 20-29         26      44:46:00
172     122     Garrity       Ryan          Male 30-39            39      44:47:00
173     76      Hansen        Erik          Male 20-29            25      44:47:00
174     309     Fitzpatrick   Peter         Male 40-49            24      44:48:00
175     371     Keegan        Kelly         Females 20-29         27      44:48:00
176     15      Sarcia        Tina          Females 20-29         28      44:52:00
177     269     Belski        Kerry         Females 20-29         29      44:52:00
178     270     Brennan       Jim           Male 30-39            40      45:03:00
179     354     Groem         Bent          Male 40-49            25      45:09:00
180     481     Kelleher      Patrick       Male 20-29            26      45:12:00
181     109     McSweeney     Nancy         Female 30-39          19      45:21:00
182     533     Fowler        Matt          Male 30-39            41      45:21:00
183     272     Curran        Paige         Female 30-39          20      45:22:00
184     510     Murphy        Cullene       Female 40-49          10      45:23:00
185     312     Holte         Derek         Male 30-39            42      45:42:00
186     222     Ostiguy       Carol         Female 30-39          21      45:42:00
187     408     Greaves       Kerry         Females 20-29         30      45:54:00
188     360     Dodge         Maureen       Female 30-39          22      45:54:00
189     77      Hayes         Katie         Females 20-29         31      45:58:00
190     189     Salvaggio     Camille       Female 40-49          11      46:06:00
191     167     Allen         Amy           Females 20-29         32      46:13:00
192     75      Gray          Kai           Male 30-39            43      46:14:00
193     319     Moro          Amy           Females 20-29         33      46:14:00
194     367     Workman       Gregory       Male 20-29            27      46:16:00
195     402     Bernard       Karen         Female 30-39          23      46:20:00
196     29      Byrne         Peter         Male 30-39            44      46:20:00
197     432     Gullette      Stacy         Female 30-39          24      46:22:00
198     504     Sweeney       Kathleen      Females 20-29         34      46:23:00
199     507     Long          Wendy         Females 20-29         35      46:23:00
200     529     Quinn         Barbara       Female 40-49          12      46:39:00
201     177     Shea          Geri          Female 30-39          25      46:47:00
202     114     McVeigh       Edward        Male 30-39            45      46:47:00
203     392     Sloan         James         Male 20-29            28      46:51:00
204     389     Masterson     Sean          Male 20-29            29      46:53:00
205     144     Duger         Robin         Female 30-39          26      46:56:00
206     358     Waldner       Jen           Females 20-29         36      46:57:00
207     18      Sullivan      Eileen        Female 30-39          27      46:59:00
208     74      Goldenberg    Stephanie     Females 20-29         37      46:59:00
209     99      Serafini      Judy          Female 50-59          2       47:01:00
210     13      Sciarappa     jason         Male 30-39            46      47:02:00
211     106     Webb          Annemarie     Female 30-39          28      47:02:00
212     460     Gerhardson    Brian         Male 40-49            26      47:03:00
213     174     Pansewicz     Eric          Male 30-39            47      47:03:00
214     531     Earle         Steve         Male 40-49            27      47:03:00
215     465     Bushee        Donna         Females 20-29         38      47:05:00
216     382     Covellvau     Gail          Female 50-59          3       47:09:00
217     213     Silvestri     Bill          Male 40-49            28      47:10:00
218     519     Vanstry       Jennifer      Females 20-29         39      47:16:00
219     317     Marek         Amanda        Females 20-29         40      47:18:00
220     525     Kline         Alan          Male 30-39            48      47:19:00
221     391     Sloan         Julie         Females 20-29         41      47:21:00
222     337     Jansen        Peter         Male 50-59            15      47:21:00
223     252     Cote          Kevin         Male 20-29            30      47:23:00
224     505     Russman       David         Male 30-39            49      47:30:00
225     320     Nieves        Maria         Females 20-29         42      47:30:00
226     72      Elliot        Fran          Female 40-49          13      47:38:00
227     282     Mullin        Meghan        Females 20-29         43      47:42:00
228     452     Laliberte     Walter        Male 50-59            16      47:46:00
229     447     Devine        Maureen       Females 20-29         44      47:47:00
230     249     Richard       Lou           Male 50-59            17      47:58:00
231     493     Cohen         Joel          Male 60-69            4       47:59:00
232     145     DiBari        Gina          Female 40-49          14      47:59:00
233     411     Noonan        Eddy          Male 50-59            18      48:03:00
234     513     Cassidy       Theresa       Female 30-39          29      48:10:00
235     470     Pittman       Laura         Females 20-29         45      48:12:00
236     458     Borbee        Steve         Male 40-49            29      48:13:00
237     79      LaRose        Stephen       Male 30-39            50      48:14:00
238     268     Aseltine      Joanna        Females 20-29         46      48:15:00
239     152     Enderwick     Matthew       Male 20-29            31      48:15:00
240     381     Breen         Holly         Female 30-39          30      48:17:00
241     368     McCue         Mark          Male 40-49            30      48:17:00
242     175     Ardagna       Eileen        Female 40-49          15      48:17:00
243     396     Mullins-May   Maureen       Female 40-49          16      48:18:00
244     289     Sprague       Kenny         Male 40-49            31      48:19:00
245     290     Sprague       Tricia        Female 30-39          31      48:19:00
246     459     Russo         George        Male 50-59            19      48:19:00
247     425     Antonellis    Marty         Female 50-59          4       48:20:00
248     82      McCarthy      Paulina       Female 40-49          17      48:21:00
249     456     Zhang         Emily         Female 30-39          32      48:22:00
250     276     Hickey        Christine     Females 20-29         47      48:25:00
251     125     D'Entremont   Edward        Male 50-59            20      48:29:00
252     439     Griffin       Jeanne        Athena                3       48:33:00
253     265     Wall          Aaron         Male 20-29            32      48:35:00
254     44      Short         Katherine     Females 20-29         48      48:35:00
255     522     Hanlon        Dennis        Male 50-59            21      48:40:00
256     435     Dunlap        Rachel        Females 20-29         49      48:43:00
257     418     O'Malley      Vincent       Male 50-59            22      48:51:00
258     495     Chaze         Angelique     Females 20-29         50      48:51:00
259     476     Marx          Andrew        Male 30-39            51      48:53:00
260     159     Leccese       Frank         Male 50-59            23      48:54:00
261     528     Gibbons       Maureen       Female 30-39          33      48:57:00
262     124     Walsh         Martin        Male 50-59            24      48:57:00
263     478     Ogara         Margaret      Females 20-29         51      48:59:00
264     140     Johnson       Michael       Male 20-29            33      48:59:00
265     310     Flynn         Anne          Females 20-29         52      49:04:00
266     234     LaPia         Vera          Female 40-49          18      49:23:00
267     307     Fanning       Kathryn       Females 20-29         53      49:34:00
268     279     Leccese       Diane         Female 30-39          34      49:35:00
269     266     Wall          Carolyn       Female 40-49          19      49:35:00
270     233     DePaulo       Sheila        Female 30-39          35      49:38:00
271     449     Byrne         Elisabeth     Females 20-29         54      49:38:00
272     453     Collins       Amy           Females 20-29         55      49:39:00
273     62      Cobrun        Robert        Male 60-69            5       49:40:00
274     78      LaRose        Mary Ellen    Female 30-39          36      49:41:00
275     248     Harke         Michael       Male 20-29            34      49:42:00
276     247     Hale          Amanda        Females 20-29         56      49:42:00
277     406     Fagan         Jack          Male 40-49            32      49:44:00
278     338     Skahan        Susan         Female 30-39          37      49:44:00
279     474     Murphy        Amy           Females 20-29         57      49:49:00
280     464     MacGillvray   Monique       Females 20-29         58      49:52:00
281     365     McMahon       Kenneth       Male 40-49            33      49:53:00
282     393     Drown         Andrea        Female 30-39          38      49:54:00
283     471     McDonnell     Christine     Females 20-29         59      49:55:00
284     101     Slattery      Meg           Females 20-29         60      50:07:00
285     512     Amrich        Dolores       Female 50-59          5       50:14:00
286     397     May           Bridget       Female 19 and Under   1       50:17:00
287     241     Kirzner       Audrey        Female 30-39          39      50:18:00
288     494     Ayers         Bruce         Recreational Walker   2       50:39:00
289     308     Finn          Sean          Male 20-29            35      50:42:00
290     151     Hawe          Denise        Athena                4       50:43:00
291     253     Bielawa       Noel          Male 20-29            36      50:44:00
292     261     Loveys        Rebecca       Females 20-29         61      50:45:00
293     221     Hoffman       Heather       Females 20-29         62      50:54:00
294     71      Drislane      Michele       Females 20-29         63      50:54:00
295     112     Cannon        Dan           Male 20-29            37      50:54:00
296     57      Bothwell      Daniel        Male 20-29            38      50:57:00
297     480     McGillicuddy  Tara          Females 20-29         64      51:00:00
298     485     O'Neill       John          Clydsdale             7       51:01:00
299     428     Parker        Katherine     Female 30-39          40      51:01:00
300     96      Scanlon       Sarah         Female 30-39          41      51:02:00
301     95      Ratty         Michael       Male 20-29            39      51:11:00
302     63      Conover       Cassandra     Females 20-29         65      51:12:00
303     223     Cavanaugh     Bernie        Female 50-59          6       51:14:00
304     227     Donahue       Joseph        Male 20-29            40      51:21:00
305     251     Belcher       Diane         Females 20-29         66      51:31:00
306     419     Killory       Kate          Female 30-39          42      51:44:00
307     521     Smith         Patricia      Females 20-29         67      51:49:00
308     108     O'Toole       Eileen        Female 30-39          43      51:49:00
309     311     Gallagher     Karen         Female 50-59          7       51:51:00
310     31      Dubois        Janet         Female 30-39          44      52:02:00
311     42      Brack         Jill          Female 30-39          45      52:03:00
312     41      Brack         Reggie        Male 30-39            52      52:03:00
313     404     Connolly      Jean          Athena                5       52:13:00
314     278     Lazaris       Carolyn       Female 50-59          8       52:30:00
315     336     Cunniff       Kelly         Female 30-39          46      52:32:00
316     318     McGinn        Bryan         Male 20-29            41      52:32:00
317     302     Barnes        Melinda       Females 20-29         68      52:33:00
318     378     Robbins       Nathan        Male 20-29            42      52:34:00
319     376     Vierbickas    Lee Anna      Females 20-29         69      52:34:00
320     448     Langone       Kristin       Females 20-29         70      52:38:00
321     168     Latham        Catherine     Females 20-29         71      53:04:00
322     401     Belliro       Maria         Female 40-49          20      53:21:00
323     523     Kelly         Tara          Females 20-29         72      53:39:00
324     524     Kelly         Chris         Male 30-39            53      53:39:00
325     37      Strowman      Cindy         Female 30-39          47      53:41:00
326     466     Salutti       Anna          Females 20-29         73      53:49:00
327     377     Chart         Barry         Male 50-59            25      53:56:00
328     188     Dunn          Jeffrey       Male 40-49            34      54:02:00
329     27      McDonough     Regina        Male 30-39            54      54:08:00
330     226     Williams      Carol         Females 20-29         74      54:35:00
331     362     Mooney        Paul          Male 50-59            26      54:49:00
332     363     Barry         Michael       Clydsdale             8       54:53:00
333     461     Massarelli    Shannon       Females 20-29         75      54:55:00
334     160     Gettings      Elise         Female 40-49          21      55:15:00
335     469     Monahan       Meaghan       Female 19 and Under   2       55:27:00
336     462     Cunningham    Eileen        Female 40-49          22      55:32:00
337     520     Schirmer      Heather       Females 20-29         76      55:43:00
338     131     Grandberg     Barbara       Female 50-59          9       56:29:00
339     206     Elkin         Todd          Males 19 and Under    6       56:33:00
340     486     Pedlaw        Dana          Females 20-29         77      56:39:00
341     446     Duffy         Joan          Female 30-39          48      57:26:00
342     28      Brownstein    Alan          Male 50-59            27      57:33:00
343     193     Sprague       Theresa       Female Race Walker    1       57:52:00
344     239     Penta         Mary Beth     Female 30-39          49      58:56:00
345     240     Hammond       Shelley       Females 20-29         78      59:45:00
346     97      Sciarappa     Linnea        Female 30-39          50      59:51:00
347     113     Cruz          Wendy         Female 30-39          51      59:51:00
348     489     Planche       Ben           Male 30-39            55      59:57:00
349     190     Leonard       Marie         Female 30-39          52      1:00:01
350     492     Sweeney       Steve         Male 40-49            35      1:00:05
351     490     Planche       Frank         Male 30-39            56      1:00:07
352     431     Gullette      Bill          Male 60-69            6       1:01:56
353     257     Connolly      Matthew       Males 19 and Under    7       1:02:16
354     296     McDonald      Anne Marie    Female 60-69          1       1:02:36
355     133     Burke         Patricia      Females 20-29         79      1:02:49
356     324     Sloan         Cindy         Females 20-29         80      1:02:49
357     198     Ivanoski      Jess          Females 20-29         81      1:03:24
358     388     Holland       Meghan        Females 20-29         82      1:04:40
359     246     Hoagland      Jennifer      Females 20-29         84      1:04:41
360     271     Collette      Sara          Females 20-29         83      1:04:41
361     192     Sausville     Sarah         Females 20-29         85      1:04:41
362     387     Benson        Kara          Females 20-29         86      1:04:43
363     207     Kaplan        Carole        Female 50-59          10      1:05:05
364     157     Kock Lee      Amina         Females 20-29         87      1:05:26
365     205     Elkin         Judi          Female Race Walker    2       1:09:13
366     260     Lavin         Jospeh        Male 20-29            43      1:09:42
367     118     Hannenberg    Leo           Male 40-49            36      1:10:48
368     313     Hutton        Mary          Recreational Walker   3       1:10:48
369     314     Hutton        Scott         Recreational Walker   4       1:10:48
370     81      Long          Sean          Male 30-39            57      1:11:07
371     66      Degata        Florence      Female Race Walker    3       1:12:58
372     164     Foley         Mary Beth     Female Race Walker    4       1:16:42
373     171     Manolopoulos  Charissa      Recreational Walker   5       1:16:46
374     170     Manolopoulos  Melodie       Recreational Walker   6       1:16:47
375     304     Coppinger     Caitlin       Female 19 and Under   3       1:21:12
376     305     Coppinger     Joseph        Males 19 and Under    8       1:21:16
377     163     Gavin         Danielle      Female Race Walker    5       1:26:05
378     352     Moakley       Kathy         Female Race Walker    6       DQ
379     351     Moakley       Tommy         Male Race Walker      1       DQ
380     1       Casper        Donna         Female 30-39          53      0:00:00
381     2       Ellis         Leandra       Females 20-29         88      0:00:00
382     3       Gimond        Edward        Male 50-59            28      0:00:00
383     4       Hickey        Sarah         Female 30-39          54      0:00:00
384     5       Miller        Laureen       Female 40-49          23      0:00:00
385     6       Miller        Thomas        Male 30-39            58      0:00:00
386     7       Morrison      Nicole        Females 20-29         89      0:00:00
387     9       Roche         Christopher   Male 30-39            59      0:00:00
388     10      Stappen       Jospeh        Male 30-39            60      0:00:00
389     11      Johnson       Lisa          Female 30-39          55      0:00:00
390     12      Floyd         Patricia      Recreational Walker   7       0:00:00
391     14      Canavan       Sean          Male 30-39            61      0:00:00
392     17      Wermers       John          Male 30-39            62      0:00:00
393     19      Langer        Petra         Females 20-29         90      0:00:00
394     20      Reilly        Maura         Female 30-39          56      0:00:00
395     22      Drislane      Rick          Male 50-59            29      0:00:00
396     23      Drislane      Lynette       Females 20-29         91      0:00:00
397     24      Warchal       Jeffrey       Male 40-49            37      0:00:00
398     25      Badeau        Cheryl        Female 40-49          24      0:00:00
399     32      Meaney        Jennifer      Females 20-29         92      0:00:00
400     33      Donlon        Kathe         Female 50-59          11      0:00:00
401     34      Carey         Alicia        Females 20-29         93      0:00:00
402     36      Nee           Kelly         Female 30-39          57      0:00:00
403     38      Barrett       Erin          Female Race Walker    7       0:00:00
404     39      Ray           Jennifer      Recreational Walker   8       0:00:00
405     40      Steele        Jana          Females 20-29         94      0:00:00
406     46      Abban         David         Male 30-39            63      0:00:00
407     47      Cloherty      Kristyna      Recreational Walker   9       0:00:00
408     48      Doherty       Stephen       Male 30-39            64      0:00:00
409     49      Doucette      Michelle      Female Race Walker    8       0:00:00
410     50      Lisowski      Jessica       Female 19 and Under   4       0:00:00
411     51      Nee           Brian         Male 20-29            44      0:00:00
412     52      Lisowski      Valerie       Female 19 and Under   5       0:00:00
413     53      Walsh         Susan         Female 50-59          12      0:00:00
414     54      Adams         Brian         Male 20-29            45      0:00:00
415     59      Burns         Lisa          Female Race Walker    9       0:00:00
416     61      Ciampa        Mary          Female 50-59          13      0:00:00
417     67      Dill          Kathryn       Recreational Walker   10      0:00:00
418     68      Dolberg       Stanley       Male 50-59            30      0:00:00
419     69      Donlon        Jill          Female 19 and Under   6       0:00:00
420     70      Downer        Nancy         Females 20-29         95      0:00:00
421     80      Lindahl       Ann           Recreational Walker   11      0:00:00
422     83      McCarthy      Chris         Male 20-29            46      0:00:00
423     84      McDermott     Laura         Recreational Walker   12      0:00:00
424     85      McLeod        Billy         Male 50-59            31      0:00:00
425     86      Morgan        Tina          Females 20-29         96      0:00:00
426     88      Neu           Charlene      Female Race Walker    10      0:00:00
427     90      O'Brien       Michael       Clydsdale             9       0:00:00
428     93      Passaro       Steph         Females 20-29         97      0:00:00
429     98      Scully        Ruth          Recreational Walker   13      0:00:00
430     102     Smith         Kimberly      Females 20-29         98      0:00:00
431     103     Somers        Carolyn       Recreational Walker   14      0:00:00
432     107     Mahoney       Elaine        Female 50-59          14      0:00:00
433     110     Keough        Robin         Female 40-49          25      0:00:00
434     111     Keough        Frank         Male 40-49            38      0:00:00
435     115     Sheinkopf     Steven        Male 30-39            65      0:00:00
436     116     Frazer        Lewis         Male 30-39            66      0:00:00
437     117     Frazer        Corinne       Female 30-39          58      0:00:00
438     119     Moineau       Kathleen      Female 40-49          26      0:00:00
439     120     O'Hara        Janice        Females 20-29         99      0:00:00
440     121     Mayo          Marie         Females 20-29         100     0:00:00
441     127     Gately        William       Male 30-39            67      0:00:00
442     128     Gately        Virginia      Females 20-29         101     0:00:00
443     129     Carlozzi      Nicole        Females 20-29         102     0:00:00
444     130     Kineavy       Patrick       Male 30-39            68      0:00:00
445     132     Wyse          Theresa       Female 30-39          59      0:00:00
446     135     Cox           Kristine      Female 30-39          60      0:00:00
447     136     Muse          Patricia      Females 20-29         103     0:00:00
448     137     Carlozzi      Darlene       Female 40-49          27      0:00:00
449     138     Silva         Marianne      Female 30-39          61      0:00:00
450     143     Shaw          Gray          Male 40-49            39      0:00:00
451     146     Petersen      Tisha         Female 30-39          62      0:00:00
452     147     Petersen      Peter         Male 30-39            69      0:00:00
453     148     Smith         William       Male 50-59            32      0:00:00
454     149     Spurr         Vincent       Male 20-29            47      0:00:00
455     153     O'Connell     Catherine     Female 40-49          28      0:00:00
456     162     Murray        Lisa          Recreational Walker   15      0:00:00
457     165     Gouthro       Denise        Recreational Walker   16      0:00:00
458     166     Rice          Meghan        Recreational Walker   17      0:00:00
459     173     Collette      Karyn         Females 20-29         104     0:00:00
460     178     Collins       Francis       Male 40-49            40      0:00:00
461     186     Staffieri     Josephine     Recreational Walker   18      0:00:00
462     195     Tyrrell       Danielle      Recreational Walker   19      0:00:00
463     196     Collins       Robert        Clydsdale             10      0:00:00
464     197     Ivanoski      Mike          Male 30-39            70      0:00:00
465     201     Cushing       Beth          Females 20-29         105     0:00:00
466     202     Cushing       Janine        Females 20-29         106     0:00:00
467     209     Lally         George        Recreational Walker   20      0:00:00
468     210     Lally         Donna         Recreational Walker   21      0:00:00
469     211     Lally         Adam          Recreational Walker   22      0:00:00
470     212     McDonough     Megan         Recreational Walker   23      0:00:00
471     215     Flanagan      Jane          Recreational Walker   24      0:00:00
472     218     Evans         Tim           Recreational Walker   25      0:00:00
473     219     Johnblyth     Kristen       Recreational Walker   26      0:00:00
474     224     Gottberg      Susy          Recreational Walker   27      0:00:00
475     225     Gavel         Tracy         Recreational Walker   28      0:00:00
476     228     Connolly      Steven        Clydsdale             11      0:00:00
477     230     Joshi         Tejal         Females 20-29         107     0:00:00
478     231     Cavanaugh     Brian         Males 19 and Under    9       0:00:00
479     232     O'Neill       Brendan       Clydsdale             12      0:00:00
480     235     Farrell       Susan         Female 30-39          63      0:00:00
481     237     Ortwein       Michael       Male 20-29            48      0:00:00
482     244     Reardon       Jane          Female 40-49          29      0:00:00
483     254     Cheney        Barbara       Female 30-39          64      0:00:00
484     255     Connolly      John          Recreational Walker   29      0:00:00
485     256     Connolly      Mary Ellen    Recreational Walker   30      0:00:00
486     259     DeFilippo     Angeloa       Female 19 and Under   7       0:00:00
487     273     Harraghy      David         Male 40-49            41      0:00:00
488     274     Harraghy      Karen         Recreational Walker   31      0:00:00
489     275     Harraghy      Patrick       Recreational Walker   32      0:00:00
490     280     Long          Mickey        Male 20-29            49      0:00:00
491     284     O'Grady       John          Male 20-29            50      0:00:00
492     285     Pacheco       Alice         Fem 70 and over       1       0:00:00
493     291     Sugarman      Hayle         Females 20-29         108     0:00:00
494     294     Giovanni      Anne          Female 30-39          65      0:00:00
495     297     Meade         Anne          Recreational Walker   33      0:00:00
496     298     Meade         Douglas       Recreational Walker   34      0:00:00
497     299     Webb          Kristen       Female 30-39          66      0:00:00
498     300     Abbott        Sarah         Female 30-39          67      0:00:00
499     303     Coleman       Katherine     Females 20-29         109     0:00:00
500     323     Sahagun       Geronimo      Male 40-49            42      0:00:00
501     325     Stavis        Rachel        Female 30-39          68      0:00:00
502     326     Sullivan      Richard       Recreational Walker   35      0:00:00
503     327     Watton        Sarah         Female 30-39          69      0:00:00
504     329     Merritt       Susan         Female Race Walker    11      0:00:00
505     332     Merritt       Kyle          Males 19 and Under    10      0:00:00
506     333     Malkofsky     Burton        Recreational Walker   36      0:00:00
507     335     Abbott        Elizabeth     Females 20-29         110     0:00:00
508     359     McMahon       Kenneth       Male 40-49            43      0:00:00
509     394     Bencrowski    Lori          Recreational Walker   37      0:00:00
510     405     Carroll       Matt          Recreational Walker   38      0:00:00
511     473     Gilardi       Anthony       Male 20-29            51      0:00:00
512     487     Nee           Susan         Recreational Walker   39      0:00:00
513     488     Clark         Frederick     Male 40-49            44      0:00:00
514     501     Pless         Gloria        Recreational Walker   40      0:00:00
515     503     Thatcher      Katie         Female 30-39          70      0:00:00
516     515     Brady         Ann           Recreational Walker   41      0:00:00
517     518     Turner        John          Male 30-39            71      0:00:00