Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Oct23_TuftsM_set1.shtml

Tufts - Middle School Cross Country Meet

The Farm Course - Grafton, MA, October 23, 2003

Race Results by Gender

FTO

 District E. / Butterfield - Organization License
      Tufts- Middle School Cross Country Meet - 10/23/03       
           The Farm Course - Tufts Ve - Grafton, MA            
                     Last Completed Event                      
 
Event 1  Mixed 1.7 Mile Run CC
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Results - Women                                                
  1 Gaudet, Emily                Assumption School     11:56.47
  2 Murphy, Dina               7 Quaboag               12:20.95
  3 O'Leary, Jessica             Assumption School     12:51.23
  4 Lewis, Jenna               8 St. Bernadette's      13:04.72
  5 Mullur, Jyotsna              Assumption School     13:06.04
  6 Fountain, Kaitlin          7 Quaboag               13:44.03
  7 O'Brien, Eileen              Assumption School     13:51.41
  8 Sepanek, Megan             7 Quaboag               13:55.60
  9 Trimboli, Stephanie        5 St. Bernadette's      14:34.45
 10 Viteritti, Maura           8 St. Bernadette's      14:38.91
 11 Carnes, Brittney           7 St. Bernadette's      14:50.25
 12 Aquino, Keara              7 St. Bernadette's      14:51.14
 13 Poirier, Jennifer            Assumption School     15:13.14
 14 Cieri, Megan               7 St. Bernadette's      16:12.14
 15 Salinero, Bailey             Assumption School     16:17.18
 16 Shea, Aislinn              7 St. Bernadette's      16:26.14
 17 Trimboli, Alexandria       7 St. Bernadette's      16:26.95
 18 Caron, Andrea              7 St. Bernadette's      16:36.20
 19 Slaughter, Kelliann        6 St. Bernadette's      16:47.94
 20 Finn, Alison               6 St. Bernadette's      16:50.72
 21 Magerowski, Kristen          Assumption School     17:25.24
 22 Lombard, Martha              Assumption School     17:53.17
 23 Kleenan, Rose                Assumption School     18:52.54
 24 Keehan, Shannon              Assumption School     19:21.80
 25 O'Brien, Morgan            5 St. Bernadette's      19:25.54
 26 Kelliher, Molly            5 St. Bernadette's      19:30.68
 27 Wilczynski, Jannel           Assumption School     19:30.94
 28 Pegg, Emily                6 St. Bernadette's      20:04.42
 29 Bellmore, Amanda           5 St. Bernadette's      20:51.01
 30 Dulay, Minique               Assumption School     21:37.43
 31 Gill, Sonika                 Assumption School     23:28.15
 32 Walters, Martha              Assumption School     23:30.32
 33 Corkum, Katy-Lyn             Assumption School     24:43.20
 34 Walters, Amelia              Assumption School     24:43.40
Results - Men                                                  
  1 Manduke, Rob               8 Quaboag               10:41.07
  2 Como, Matt                 8 Quaboag               11:08.68
  3 Lowe, Patrick              8 St. Bernadette's      11:18.53
  4 Casey, Charlie               Assumption School     11:37.51
  5 Manduke, Joe               8 Quaboag               11:43.28
  6 Broduer, Josh                Assumption School     12:05.48
  7 Carens, Kevin              6 St. Bernadette's      12:09.96
  8 Rohmer, Ben                5 St. Bernadette's      12:37.38
  9 McDonald, Kyle             6 St. Bernadette's      12:45.89
 10 O'Leary, Scott               Assumption School     13:11.20
 11 Walsh, Nicholas            7 St. Bernadette's      13:26.35
 12 Marois, Justin               Assumption School     14:22.57
 13 Greiman, James             7 St. Bernadette's      14:32.61
 14 Raphaelson, Spenser        7 St. Bernadette's      14:40.13
 15 Foley, James               7 St. Bernadette's      14:49.51
 16 Bottini, Tom                 Assumption School     15:04.50
 17 McDonough, David             Assumption School     15:09.41
 18 Bruso, Jeffrey               Assumption School     15:10.50
 19 Teixeira, Andrew             Assumption School     15:11.32
 20 Caron, Denis               6 St. Bernadette's      15:20.44
 21 Rekhi, Vijayant            7 St. Bernadette's      15:25.77
 22 Le, Steven                   Assumption School     15:28.96
 23 Cassidy, Brendan           6 St. Bernadette's      15:29.57
 24 Mullur, Kiran                Assumption School     15:30.12
 25 Wood, Brian                  Assumption School     15:32.38
 26 Duncan, Earl                 Assumption School     15:40.26
 27 Mikitarian, Joseph         6 St. Bernadette's      16:02.26
 28 Dhami, Marik                 Assumption School     16:16.84
 29 Walsh, Connor              6 St. Bernadette's      16:17.49
 30 Rekhi, Simranjit           7 St. Bernadette's      17:01.50
 31 Morana, John                 Assumption School     17:24.56
 32 Klimavich, Christopher     7 St. Bernadette's      17:31.60
 33 O'Brien, Conor               Assumption School     18:07.17
 34 Kriz, Alex                 5 St. Bernadette's      20:56.99
 35 Agbay, James               6 St. Bernadette's      21:07.87