Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Nov8_2003MI_1_set1.shtml

2003 MIAA Eastern Mass. Cross Country Divisional Championships

Franklin Park - Boston, MA, November 8, 2003

[Boys Division 2 results and team scores. | Boys Division 3 results and team scores. | Boys Division 4 results and team scores. | Girls Division 1 results and team scores. | Girls Division 2 results and team scores. | Girls Division 3 results and team scores. | Girls Division 4 results and team scores. ]

Boys Division 1 results and team scores.

FTO

Race winner Chris Barnicle (#365) of Newton North HS followed closely by Keith Gill of Brockton HS.
photo Richard Blake

District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                 MIAA Eastern Mass. XC Division Championships           
            Franklin Park, Dorchester, Mass. - Saturday 11/08/03             
                                                                             
                  Event 3 Division I Boys 5,000 Meter Run                    
               Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 11/08/03                
                                                                             
                                                                             
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   865 Barnicle, Chris        11 NEWTON NORTH HS             15:36.45     1
 2   238 Abdi, Khalid           12 BROCKTON HS                 15:43.84     2
 3   241 Gill, Keith            12 BROCKTON HS                 15:46.99     3
 4   638 Morris, Paul           11 LEXINGTON HS                16:03.99     4
 5   661 Gagnon, Brain          11 LOWELL HS                   16:14.72     5
 6  1140 Wheeler, Aaron         12 ST.JOHN'S PREP.-DANVERS     16:18.03     6
 7   787 McKinnon, Brandon      12 METHUEN HS                  16:22.36     7
 8   792 Weymouth, Andrew       12 METHUEN HS                  16:24.91     8
 9   272 Galuski, Kyle          11 CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN    16:25.98     9
10   224 Crotty, Ian            11 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.    16:27.80    10
11   789 Miranda, Mike          11 METHUEN HS                  16:28.92    11
12   977 Rennick, Spencer       12 PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS    16:29.32    12
13   568 Welch, Jefferson       11 HAVERHILL HS                16:30.87    13
14  1133 Coons, Ryan            12 ST.JOHN'S PREP.-DANVERS     16:31.38    14
15   790 Molloy, Patrick        12 METHUEN HS                  16:34.45    15
16   240 Depina, Jose           10 BROCKTON HS                 16:37.12    16
17   629 Abrams, Archie         11 LEXINGTON HS                16:38.40    17
18   340 Kalinoski, Jon         11 CHELMSFORD HS               16:38.77    18
19   637 Moloney, Ian           12 LEXINGTON HS                16:39.65    19
20   460 Garcia, Mark           12 EVERETT HS                  16:43.08    20
21  1287 Prior, John            12 WEYMOUTH HS                 16:50.27    21
22  1282 Condon, Timothy        12 WEYMOUTH HS                 16:51.26    22
23   872 Pierce, Pat            12 NEWTON NORTH HS             16:51.56    23
24   329 Andrews, Josh          10 CHELMSFORD HS               16:53.27    24
25   866 Chebet, Dan            11 NEWTON NORTH HS             16:53.74    25
26  1100 Gorman, Dan            11 SILVER LAKE REG-KINGSTON    16:54.89    26
27    29 Durkin, Ryan           12 ANDOVER HS                  16:55.28    27
28  1134 Gandt, Jeff            12 ST.JOHN'S PREP.-DANVERS     16:55.68    28
29   248 Carrasco, Matias       10 BROOKLINE HS                16:55.93    29
30   783 Carney, Clint          12 METHUEN HS                  16:56.25    30
31   678 Dawley, David          12 MALDEN CATHOLIC HS          16:56.70    31
32   869 Lloyd, Clayton         11 NEWTON NORTH HS             17:00.34    32
33   873 Polgar, David          10 NEWTON NORTH HS             17:00.81    33
34   192 Crooker, Albie         12 BOSTON COLL. HS - DORCH.    17:02.02    34
35  1126 O'Donnell, Kieth       12 SOMERVILLE HS               17:06.65    35
36   243 Jacques, Evens         11 BROCKTON HS                 17:07.58    36
37   562 Lalli, Matthew         12 HAVERHILL HS                17:08.42    37
38  1004 Nolette, Ryan          11 PLYMOUTH SOUTH HS           17:09.10    38
39   566 Sampson, Zach          10 HAVERHILL HS                17:09.85    39
40   630 Cancre, Max            12 LEXINGTON HS                17:10.16    40
41   877 Farber, Nate           12 NEWTON SOUTH HS             17:10.93    41
42  1135 Keogh, Tim             12 ST.JOHN'S PREP.-DANVERS     17:11.29    42
43   247 Valcourt, Keon         11 BROCKTON HS                 17:11.56    43
44   344 Ryan, Joe              12 CHELMSFORD HS               17:12.29    44
45   852 Patten, Zachary        12 NEW BEDFORD HS              17:13.66    45
46   154 Spivey, David          11 BILLERICA HS                17:15.19    46
47  1139 Standley, Jay          10 ST.JOHN'S PREP.-DANVERS     17:16.54    47
48  1137 O'Brien, Rob           12 ST.JOHN'S PREP.-DANVERS     17:16.80    48
49   255 Rowe, Zach             11 BROOKLINE HS                17:17.08    49
50   337 Dowd, Dave             11 CHELMSFORD HS               17:17.47    50                                                                     
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51   252 Housman, Seth          12 BROOKLINE HS                17:17.87    51
52   664 Iem, Steven            11 LOWELL HS                   17:18.52    52
53   662 Gallagher, John        11 LOWELL HS                   17:18.83    53
54  1136 Murtagh, Brian         11 ST.JOHN'S PREP.-DANVERS     17:20.49    54
55   245 Lopes, David           11 BROCKTON HS                 17:20.78    55
56   431 Defarais, Joe          12 DURFEE HS - FALL RIVER      17:21.44    56
57   482 Ladner, Justin         11 FALMOUTH HS                 17:21.72    57
58   770 Ryan, Patrick          11 MEDFORD HS                  17:22.45    58
59  1107 Mulrain, Bill          12 SILVER LAKE REG-KINGSTON    17:22.76    59
60   788 Miranda, Matt          10 METHUEN HS                  17:23.22    60
61   481 Kirkman, Todd          12 FALMOUTH HS                 17:23.65    61
62   198 McGovern, Gary         10 BOSTON COLL. HS - DORCH.    17:24.03    62
63   878 Guillaume, Maxime      11 NEWTON SOUTH HS             17:24.40    63
64   971 Batista, Luis          10 PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS    17:24.71    64
65   229 Murphy, Kevin          12 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.    17:25.21    65
66   565 Powers, Kevin          12 HAVERHILL HS                17:25.65    66
67   253 Kaye, Adam             10 BROOKLINE HS                17:26.33    67
68   244 Leavitt, Michael       12 BROCKTON HS                 17:26.62    68
69    95 Bentley, James         12 BARNSTABLE HS               17:26.95    69
70  1367 Melchionno, William    12 REVERE HS                   17:27.48      
71   634 Jette, Greg            12 LEXINGTON HS                17:28.90    70
72   559 Botte, Michael         12 HAVERHILL HS                17:29.26    71
73  1335 Amirault, Mark         09 XAVERIAN BROS. - WESTWOO    17:29.91    72
74   270 Crane, Tom             10 CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN    17:30.27    73
75   658 D'Urbano, David        11 LOWELL HS                   17:30.62    74
76   663 Gendron, Paul          10 LOWELL HS                   17:31.04    75
77  1288 Ruvido, Joe            10 WEYMOUTH HS                 17:31.42    76
78   138 Kline, Larry           12 BEVERLY HS                  17:32.30    77
79   874 Prakash, Ankit         11 NEWTON NORTH HS             17:32.81    78
80  1341 McDonough, Dan         10 XAVERIAN BROS. - WESTWOO    17:33.65    79
81  1339 MacIsaac, Ian          11 XAVERIAN BROS. - WESTWOO    17:34.96    80
82   336 Dossin, Alex           10 CHELMSFORD HS               17:36.08    81
83  1338 Janas, Ben             12 XAVERIAN BROS. - WESTWOO    17:36.34    82
84   199 Roche, Mike            12 BOSTON COLL. HS - DORCH.    17:38.12    83
85    10 Del Nero, Zachary      10 ACTON-BOXBOROUGH REG. HS    17:39.00    84
86  1109 Piche, Alex            11 SILVER LAKE REG-KINGSTON    17:41.06    85
87   567 Wang, Danny            09 HAVERHILL HS                17:41.45    86
88    98 Erhard, Ben            10 BARNSTABLE HS               17:41.90    87
89  1281 Coleran, Sean          10 WEYMOUTH HS                 17:42.29    88
90    31 Muller, Jim            11 ANDOVER HS                  17:43.50    89
91  1364 Burke, Ryan            11 REVERE HS                   17:44.77      
92   347 Sullivan, Sean         12 CHELMSFORD HS               17:45.54    90
93   193 Dolan, Tim             11 BOSTON COLL. HS - DORCH.    17:46.19    91
94   251 Hessney, Ethan         11 BROOKLINE HS                17:46.83    92
95   666 Torigian, Steven       11 LOWELL HS                   17:47.72    93
96   497 Fulchino, Greg         12 FRAMINGHAM HS               17:48.39    94
97    79 Garber, Jared          12 ATTLEBORO HS                17:48.80    95
98  1096 Connick, Dave          11 SILVER LAKE REG-KINGSTON    17:49.06    96
99  1280 Clark, Michael         12 WEYMOUTH HS                 17:49.35    97
100    14 Gassert, Alden         12 ACTON-BOXBOROUGH REG. HS    17:49.92    98
101   227 Ladd, Chris            11 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.    17:50.31    99                                                                            
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102   330 Benedict, Dave         10 CHELMSFORD HS               17:51.36   100
103   191 Connor, Jared          11 BOSTON COLL. HS - DORCH.    17:53.74   101
104  1340 Maffeo, Bob            11 XAVERIAN BROS. - WESTWOO    17:54.41   102
105   501 Steiger, Pat           10 FRAMINGHAM HS               17:54.71   103
106   660 Downey, Ben            12 LOWELL HS                   17:55.96   104
107   190 Condos, Greg           12 BOSTON COLL. HS - DORCH.    17:56.88   105
108   972 Dawson, Mark           11 PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS    17:58.33   106
109   784 Forbes, Chris          10 METHUEN HS                  18:00.90   107
110   436 Medeiros, Shawn        12 DURFEE HS - FALL RIVER      18:02.09   108
111    78 DiCiaccio, Ray         11 ATTLEBORO HS                18:02.79   109
112   149 McNamara, Jason        12 BILLERICA HS                18:03.53   110
113   868 Kaufman, Alex          12 NEWTON NORTH HS             18:03.81   111
114   104 Sturgis, Matthew       10 BARNSTABLE HS               18:04.91   112
115   250 Gordetsky, Andrew      12 BROOKLINE HS                18:05.49   113
116   848 Dawson, Craig          11 NEW BEDFORD HS              18:05.80   114
117  1000 Dever, Shaun           11 PLYMOUTH SOUTH HS           18:06.21   115
118   150 Moore, Michael         12 BILLERICA HS                18:06.69   116
119   970 Anastos, Daniel        09 PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS    18:07.14   117
120  1097 Daly, Mike             12 SILVER LAKE REG-KINGSTON    18:08.78   118
121  1003 Montagna, Nick         10 PLYMOUTH SOUTH HS           18:09.10   119
122   136 Coughlin, Mike         12 BEVERLY HS                  18:11.36   120
123   152 O'Brien, John Paul     10 BILLERICA HS                18:11.91   121
124   225 Goodhue, Kevin         10 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.    18:12.20   122
125    36 Seletsky, Sasha        11 ANDOVER HS                  18:13.45   123
126    83 Robbins, Todd          09 ATTLEBORO HS                18:13.96   124
127   151 Murray, Steve          12 BILLERICA HS                18:14.42   125
128  1289 Sullivan, Brendan      12 WEYMOUTH HS                 18:14.85   126
129   500 Stahl, Mason           11 FRAMINGHAM HS               18:15.29   127
130   100 Hayes, Dugan           12 BARNSTABLE HS               18:15.71   128
131   881 Olson, Brenden         10 NEWTON SOUTH HS             18:16.48   129
132  1002 McEwen, Scott          11 PLYMOUTH SOUTH HS           18:18.63   130
133   913 Nguyen, Justin         11 NORTH QUINCY HS             18:18.94      
134   684 McGee, Mike            12 MALDEN CATHOLIC HS          18:20.95   131
135   976 O'Connell, Kevin       12 PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS    18:22.33   132
136  1124 Evitt, Blake           11 SOMERVILLE HS               18:23.03   133
137  1104 Horton, Kevin          11 SILVER LAKE REG-KINGSTON    18:24.79   134
138   973 Ellison, Peter         09 PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS    18:25.81   135
139   632 Druga, AL              11 LEXINGTON HS                18:28.27   136
140    28 Brown, Peter           10 ANDOVER HS                  18:29.25   137
141    35 Seletsky, Oleg         11 ANDOVER HS                  18:29.82   138
142   148 Martell, John          12 BILLERICA HS                18:30.21   139
143   249 Ewenstein, Adam        12 BROOKLINE HS                18:31.09   140
144   845 Barbosa, Mathew        11 NEW BEDFORD HS              18:31.49   141
145    82 McNamee, Ben           11 ATTLEBORO HS                18:31.89   142
146   772 Ziegler, Adam          10 MEDFORD HS                  18:33.24   143
147   269 Cazeaw, Andy           09 CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN    18:33.93   144
148  1111 Taber, Sean            09 SILVER LAKE REG-KINGSTON    18:35.52   145
149  1284 Demerritt, Kyle        12 WEYMOUTH HS                 18:36.18   146
150   103 Nunes, Nick            12 BARNSTABLE HS               18:36.54   147
151   883 Wehrwein, Jeff         12 NEWTON SOUTH HS             18:36.86   148
152  1342 Stewart, Rick          12 XAVERIAN BROS. - WESTWOO    18:37.18   149                                                                          
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
153    37 Sherman, Brad          12 ANDOVER HS                  18:38.75   150
154   631 Downey, Alex           12 LEXINGTON HS                18:40.34   151
155   851 McMahon, Daniel        10 NEW BEDFORD HS              18:40.81   152
156   854 Wirzburger, Dustin     10 NEW BEDFORD HS              18:41.90   153
157  1170 Koley, Nickolay        10 TAUNTON HS                  18:42.52      
158   144 Wioncek, J.P.          11 BEVERLY HS                  18:44.32   154
159   273 Rosenbloom, Nathaniel  10 CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN    18:46.94   155
160   196 Lynch, Nick            12 BOSTON COLL. HS - DORCH.    18:47.35   156
161   880 Muroff, Brandon        12 NEWTON SOUTH HS             18:47.63   157
162    77 Brousseau, Matt        09 ATTLEBORO HS                18:51.68   158
163   882 Varady, Marton         12 NEWTON SOUTH HS             18:52.19   159
164   438 Walsh, Brendan         09 DURFEE HS - FALL RIVER      18:57.29   160
165   101 Karukas, Greg          10 BARNSTABLE HS               18:58.28   161
166   268 Bradley, Brian         11 CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN    18:58.66   162
167   504 Wolfson, Alex          10 FRAMINGHAM HS               19:00.36   163
168   276 Travis, Adam           10 CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN    19:00.78   164
169   433 Gallant, Corey         12 DURFEE HS - FALL RIVER      19:01.05   165
170   564 Plumb, Matthew         11 HAVERHILL HS                19:01.58   166
171   680 Forgione, Ryan         09 MALDEN CATHOLIC HS          19:03.48   167
172    75 Austin, Adam           11 ATTLEBORO HS                19:06.75   168
173  1127 Scarry, Dan            09 SOMERVILLE HS               19:09.53   169
174   849 DeConti, Jason         11 NEW BEDFORD HS              19:09.78   170
175   480 Hassey, Andrew         12 FALMOUTH HS                 19:10.73   171
176   147 Evans, Bobby           09 BILLERICA HS                19:15.01   172
177    16 Pochini, Kyle          10 ACTON-BOXBOROUGH REG. HS    19:16.38   173
178   679 DeVito, Patrick        10 MALDEN CATHOLIC HS          19:16.68   174
179  1128 Sullivan, Patrick      09 SOMERVILLE HS               19:17.08   175
180     8 Airosus, Mike          10 ACTON-BOXBOROUGH REG. HS    19:17.34   176
181   222 Bergquist, Kyle        12 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.    19:17.62   177
182   999 Carleen, Andrew        11 PLYMOUTH SOUTH HS           19:18.82   178
183   764 Cunningham, Jesse      11 MEDFORD HS                  19:19.94   179
184   975 Kilpatrick, Andrew     10 PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS    19:20.39   180
185  1129 Velesquez, Roberto     11 SOMERVILLE HS               19:22.24   181
186   499 Klein, Nate            12 FRAMINGHAM HS               19:22.50   182
187    97 Clark, Joe             12 BARNSTABLE HS               19:23.74   183
188   462 Le, Rem                12 EVERETT HS                  19:27.14   184
189  1001 Gaudet, Dan            09 PLYMOUTH SOUTH HS           19:28.48   185
190  1219 Karcher, Nick          10 WALTHAM HS                  19:30.32      
191   230 Prime, Jon             10 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.    19:30.57   186
192  1368 Nickerson, Michael     11 REVERE HS                   19:31.68      
193   846 Bowen, Brendan         10 NEW BEDFORD HS              19:32.30   187
194   141 Norton, Todd           10 BEVERLY HS                  19:33.68   188
195    15 McKiernan, Mike        12 ACTON-BOXBOROUGH REG. HS    19:35.25   189
196   434 Lopez, Nelson          09 DURFEE HS - FALL RIVER      19:40.13   190
197    17 Trubitsyn, Anton       10 ACTON-BOXBOROUGH REG. HS    19:42.77   191
198   461 Knight, Eddie          10 EVERETT HS                  19:43.20   192
199   140 McKeon, James          11 BEVERLY HS                  19:44.80   193
200   139 Kruczynski, Jason      09 BEVERLY HS                  19:45.93   194
201   875 Cohen, Adam            12 NEWTON SOUTH HS             19:46.76   195
202   483 Sibson, Devin          10 FALMOUTH HS                 19:47.01   196
203   465 Urequiza, Erica        10 EVERETT HS                  19:47.30   197                                                                            
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
204   910 Ivy, Tom               12 NORTH QUINCY HS             19:48.48      
205  1171 Motta, Gerald          10 TAUNTON HS                  19:50.16      
206  1167 Biggers, Ehren         09 TAUNTON HS                  19:51.79      
207    76 Berdos, Steve          12 ATTLEBORO HS                19:53.54   198
208   677 Buckley, Paul          10 MALDEN CATHOLIC HS          19:56.03   199
209   683 Killkelly, Peter       11 MALDEN CATHOLIC HS          20:05.44   200
210    32 Primes, James          11 ANDOVER HS                  20:08.72   201
211   435 Martin, Craig          12 DURFEE HS - FALL RIVER      20:10.41   202
212   437 Oliviera, Bryant       10 DURFEE HS - FALL RIVER      20:13.17   203
213  1005 Quintal, Ross          10 PLYMOUTH SOUTH HS           20:17.83   204
214   226 Hall, William          11 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.    20:19.47   205
215   219 Mikami, Kyle           10 BRAINTREE HS                20:20.12   206
216   275 Sung, Habek            10 CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN    20:20.41   207
217   907 Belovaric, Jeff        10 NORTH QUINCY HS             20:22.00      
218   477 Beltran, Tony          10 FALMOUTH HS                 20:33.35   208
219  1371 Porazzo, Chris         11 REVERE HS                   20:34.35      
220   459 Cimea, Davidson        11 EVERETT HS                  20:36.56   209
221   478 Brown, Christopher     11 FALMOUTH HS                 20:43.29   210
222   463 McGrath, Pat           11 EVERETT HS                  20:45.91   211
223   763 Cotto, Philip          10 MEDFORD HS                  20:49.79   212
224   502 Tashman, Ethan         09 FRAMINGHAM HS               21:01.34   213
225   768 Pye, Joseph            10 MEDFORD HS                  21:02.68   214
226   217 McGrath, Brendan       10 BRAINTREE HS                21:07.32   215
227   503 Wexler-Romig, Matt     10 FRAMINGHAM HS               21:08.60   216
228   220 Mullin, Tom            10 BRAINTREE HS                21:13.85   217
229   464 Quish, Ferris          12 EVERETT HS                  21:18.33   218
230   771 Sullivan, John         12 MEDFORD HS                  21:33.63   219
231   767 Melo, Greg             10 MEDFORD HS                  21:42.75   220
232  1125 Mistri, Raj            09 SOMERVILLE HS               21:53.61   221
233   911 Mercurio, Chris        11 NORTH QUINCY HS             23:06.80      
234   221 Stack, Chris           09 BRAINTREE HS                23:33.82   222
235   214 Joyce, Jonathan        09 BRAINTREE HS                23:39.89   223
236   215 Kenneally, Jerry       12 BRAINTREE HS                23:56.39   224
                                                                             
                              BOYSTEAM SCORES                                
                                                                             
Rank School                  Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
 1 METHUEN HS                 71    7    8   11   15   30   60  107          
    Total time: 1:22:46.89                                                   
       Average:   16:33.38                                                   
 2 BROCKTON HS               100    2    3   16   36   43   55   68          
    Total time: 1:22:27.09                                                   
       Average:   16:29.42                                                   
 3 NEWTON NORTH HS           114    1   23   25   32   33   78  111          
    Total time: 1:23:22.90                                                   
       Average:   16:40.58                                                   
 4 ST.JOHN'S PREP.-DANVERS   137    6   14   28   42   47   48   54          
    Total time: 1:24:12.92                                                   
       Average:   16:50.58                                                   
 5 LEXINGTON HS              150    4   17   19   40   70  136  151          
    Total time: 1:24:01.10                                                   
       Average:   16:48.22                                                   
 6 CHELMSFORD HS             217   18   24   44   50   81   90  100          
    Total time: 1:25:37.88                                                   
       Average:   17:07.58                                                   
 7 HAVERHILL HS              226   13   37   39   66   71   86  166          
    Total time: 1:25:44.05                                                   
       Average:   17:08.81                                                   
 8 LOWELL HS                 259    5   52   53   74   75   93  104          
    Total time: 1:25:53.73                                                   
       Average:   17:10.75                                                   
 9 BROOKLINE HS              288   29   49   51   67   92  113  140          
    Total time: 1:26:44.04                                                   
       Average:   17:20.81                                                   
10 WEYMOUTH HS               304   21   22   76   88   97  126  146          
    Total time: 1:26:44.59                                                   
       Average:   17:20.92                                                   
11 BOSTON COLL. HS - DORCH   371   34   62   83   91  101  105  156          
    Total time: 1:27:44.10                                                   
       Average:   17:32.82                                                   
12 SILVER LAKE REG-KINGSTO   384   26   59   85   96  118  134  145          
    Total time: 1:27:56.55                                                   
       Average:   17:35.31                                                   
13 XAVERIAN BROS. - WESTWO   415   72   79   80   82  102  149               
    Total time: 1:28:09.27                                                   
       Average:   17:37.85                                                   
14 PEABODY VETERANS MEM. H   431   12   64  106  117  132  135  180          
    Total time: 1:28:21.83                                                   
       Average:   17:40.37                                                   
15 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG   473   10   65   99  122  177  186  205          
    Total time: 1:29:13.14                                                   
       Average:   17:50.63                                                   
16 ANDOVER HS                514   27   89  123  137  138  150  201          
    Total time: 1:29:51.30                                                   
       Average:   17:58.26                                                   
17 BILLERICA HS              518   46  110  116  121  125  139  172          
    Total time: 1:29:51.74                                                   
       Average:   17:58.35                                                   
18 NEWTON SOUTH HS           538   41   63  129  148  157  159  195          
    Total time: 1:30:16.30                                                   
       Average:   18:03.26                                                   
19 BARNSTABLE HS             543   69   87  112  128  147  161  183          
    Total time: 1:30:06.01                                                   
       Average:   18:01.20                                                   
20 CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATI   543    9   73  144  155  162  164  207          
    Total time: 1:30:15.78                                                   
       Average:   18:03.16                                                   
21 PLYMOUTH SOUTH HS         580   38  115  119  130  178  185  204          
    Total time: 1:31:01.86                                                   
       Average:   18:12.37                                                   
22 NEW BEDFORD HS            605   45  114  141  152  153  170  187          
    Total time: 1:31:13.66                                                   
       Average:   18:14.73                                                   
23 ATTLEBORO HS              628   95  109  124  142  158  168  198          
    Total time: 1:31:29.12                                                   
       Average:   18:17.82                                                   
24 FRAMINGHAM HS             669   94  103  127  163  182  213  216          
    Total time: 1:32:21.25                                                   
       Average:   18:28.25                                                   
25 DURFEE HS - FALL RIVER    679   56  108  160  165  190  202  203          
    Total time: 1:33:02.00                                                   
       Average:   18:36.40                                                   
26 FALMOUTH HS               693   57   61  171  196  208  210               
    Total time: 1:34:16.46                                                   
       Average:   18:51.29                                                   
27 SOMERVILLE HS             693   35  133  169  175  181  221               
    Total time: 1:33:18.53                                                   
       Average:   18:39.71                                                   
28 MALDEN CATHOLIC HS        702   31  131  167  174  199  200               
    Total time: 1:33:33.84                                                   
       Average:   18:42.77                                                   
29 ACTON-BOXBOROUGH REG. H   720   84   98  173  176  189  191               
    Total time: 1:33:37.89                                                   
       Average:   18:43.58                                                   
30 BEVERLY HS                732   77  120  154  188  193  194               
    Total time: 1:33:46.46                                                   
       Average:   18:45.29                                                   
31 EVERETT HS                802   20  184  192  197  209  211  218          
    Total time: 1:36:17.28                                                   
       Average:   19:15.46                                                   
32 MEDFORD HS                806   58  143  179  212  214  219  220          
    Total time: 1:37:08.10                                                   
       Average:   19:25.62                                                   
33 BRAINTREE HS             1083  206  215  217  222  223  224               
    Total time: 1:49:55.00                                                   
       Average:   21:59.00