Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Nov2_Genesi_set1.shtml

Genesis Battlegreen Run 10K / Ralph Lord Memorial 5K

Lexington, MA, November 2, 2003

[10K Overall Winners | 10K Age-Group Winners | 10K Team Results | 5K Overall Results | 5K Overall Winners | 5K Age-Group Winners | 5K Team Results ]

10K Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

PLACE NAME                NO.   DPLC/TOT  DIV  TOWN               ST CLYDE FILLY FIN10K  PACE
===== =================== ===== ======== ===== ================== == ===== ===== ======= =====
   1 CASEY MOULTON         392   1/11   M2029 PELHAM             NH               31:11  5:02
   2 ERIC BEAUCHESNE       429   1/33   M3039 CHELMSFORD         MA               32:36  5:15
   3 MARK REEDER           435   1/41   M4049 BRIGHTON           MA               32:46  5:17
   4 LOWELL LADD            30   2/11   M2029 BRIGHTON           MA               33:15  5:21
   5 TERRY MCNATT          363   2/33   M3039 NEEDHAM            MA               33:45  5:26
   6 ROBERT LAPLANTE       201   3/33   M3039 BRIGHTON           MA               33:51  5:27
   7 CHRIS BENESTAD        229   3/11   M2029 WORCESTER          MA               33:54  5:28
   8 PAUL HAMMOND          397   2/41   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA               33:56  5:28
   9 MICHAEL COONEY        240   3/41   M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA               33:59  5:29
  10 ROBERT DABRIEO        448   4/41   M4049 WOBURN             MA               34:01  5:29
  11 CHRIS SPINNEY         396   5/41   M4049 SWAMPSCOTT         MA               34:16  5:31
  12 BRUKE TADESSE         262   4/11   M2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA               34:39  5:35
  13 PAUL PILOTTE          411   4/33   M3039 LINCOLN            MA               34:46  5:36
  14 ANDREW GUNTHER        441   5/11   M2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA               34:58  5:38
  15 DAVID OLIVER          460   6/41   M4049 WESTBOROUGH        MA               35:17  5:41
  16 LAURENCE OLSEN        216   1/20   M5059 MILFORD            MA               35:47  5:46
  17 GREGORY COPELAND      284   6/11   M2029 ALLSTON            MA               36:25  5:52
  18 KEN GOWELL            455   7/11   M2029 NEWTONVILLE        MA               36:47  5:56
  19 STEVE MURPHY          168   5/33   M3039 CONCORD            MA               37:09  5:59
  20 KEITH O'BRIEN         211   6/33   M3039 CHELMSFORD         MA               37:30  6:02
  21 MICHAEL ROOS          375   7/41   M4049 ANDOVER            MA               38:17  6:10
  22 SAMUEL CALVIN         356   1/2    M0119 LEXINGTON          MA               38:35  6:13
  23 JOANN MATHEWS         472   1/34   F3039 N DARTMOUTH        MA               38:37  6:13
  24 MARK WOODS            413   8/41   M4049 ARLINGTON          MA               39:14  6:19
  25 TIMOTHY NIZIATI       402   8/11   M2029 SOMERVILLE         MA               39:42  6:24
  26 KYLE BOWERS           451   7/33   M3039 BOXBOROUGH         MA               39:56  6:26
  27 CATHY PEARCE          294   1/28   F4049 CHELMSFORD         MA               39:59  6:26
  28 MIAE JACOBS           399   2/28   F4049 ATKINSON           NH               40:07  6:28
  29 HAYDEN MARCOLLO       144   8/33   M3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA               40:24  6:31
  30 BRUNO GALLIWELL       318   2/20   M5059 LEXINGTON          MA               40:25  6:31
  31 JOHN BRZEZENSKI       473   1/19   CLYDE READING            MA X             40:34  6:32
  32 JUSTIN CORREIRO       388   9/11   M2029 FALL RIVER         MA               40:58  6:36
  33 LESLIE RIDEOUT         42   3/28   F4049 MALDEN             MA               41:00  6:36
  34 MAEGAN CHAGGANS       277   1/25   F2029 QUINCY             MA               41:23  6:40
  35 CHRISTOPHER LOGAN     198   9/33   M3039 LYNNFIELD          MA               41:28  6:41
  36 JAMES MCGONRY         373   9/41   M4049 NATICK             MA               41:33  6:42
  37 STEPHEN TOURLENTE     365  10/41   M4049 SOMERVILLE         MA               41:40  6:43
  38 MARIELLE YOST         332   2/34   F3039 LEXINGTON          MA               41:47  6:44
  39 JACK MCAVOY           501                ACTON              MA               41:50  6:44
  40 JANET BOBER           355   1/6    F5059 BURLINGTON         MA               41:58  6:46
  41 MARK GALLAGHER        427  10/33   M3039 N CHELMSFORD       MA               42:06  6:47
  42 KEVIN DELANEY         382  11/33   M3039 WALTHAM            MA               42:27  6:50
  43 JOHN GORVIN           395  11/41   M4049 WILMINGTON         MA               42:29  6:51
  44 STEPHEN KUN           493  12/33   M3039 WATERTOWN          MA               42:37  6:52
  45 JONATHAN DAVEY        292  12/41   M4049 ARLINGTON          MA               42:46  6:53
  46 NAOMI LAING            51   3/34   F3039 STONEHAM           MA               42:57  6:55
  47 AL NAGEL              157   1/9    M6069 LINCOLN            MA               42:58  6:55
  48 GUNTHER KERN           49  13/41   M4049 WALTHAM            MA               43:00  6:56
  49 KEN WARSHAW           155  13/33   M3039 WATERTOWN          MA               43:12  6:58
  50 LEE PANAS             431  14/41   M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA               43:28  7:00
  51 JONATHAN SUBER        381   2/19   CLYDE LEXINGTON          MA X             43:35  7:01
  52 JOANNE SHORTER         55   1/7    FILLY LEXINGTON          MA       X       43:51  7:04
  53 MELISSA BRODRICK       24   4/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA               43:54  7:04
  54 STEPHAN VOSS          389   3/19   CLYDE LEXINGTON          MA X             43:57  7:05
  55 GREGORY MOULTON       285   3/20   M5059 WAKEFIELD          MA               43:58  7:05
  56 DANIEL MCCARTHY       293   4/20   M5059 LEXINGTON          MA               44:19  7:08
  57 INO CANTLI            379   2/9    M6069 RICHMOND           TX               44:23  7:09
  58 FABIANO SCHIVARDI     444                CAMBRIDGE          MA               44:28  7:10
  59 KAREN RINGHEISER      114   4/34   F3039 CARLISLE           MA               44:36  7:11
  60 JOHN HENNESSY          52  15/41   M4049 NASHUA             NH               44:51  7:13
  61 LINDA JENNINGS        176   2/6    F5059 BURLINGTON         MA               44:52  7:14
  62 ANDREW LONG           189  16/41   M4049 BELMONT            MA               44:59  7:15
  63 JAN BECKWITH          466   5/28   F4049 BOLTON             MA               45:34  7:20
  64 STEVE BECKWITH        467  17/41   M4049 BOLTON             MA               45:34  7:20
  65 FABIO SCHIANTARELLI   244   5/20   M5059 NEWTON             MA               45:37  7:21
  66 KATIE BRACE           254   2/25   F2029 PORTLAND           ME               45:41  7:22
  67 DAVID LAPLANTE        458   4/19   CLYDE KINGSTON           MA X             45:48  7:23
  68 STEPHEN LAMACHIA      325  14/33   M3039 MARLBORO           MA               45:54  7:24
  69 TANYA ZELEVINSKY      416   3/25   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA               46:04  7:25
  70 MADELINE SHAW-MORAN    15   6/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA               46:08  7:26
  71 NIELL ELVIN           417   5/19   CLYDE CAMBRIDGE          MA X             46:14  7:27
  72 PAUL BRZEZENSKI       474  15/33   M3039 WAKEFIELD          MA               46:16  7:27
  73 DAVID ROBERTS         180  18/41   M4049 BELMONT            MA               46:17  7:27
  74 RALPH HANSELER        464  19/41   M4049 METHUEN            MA               46:18  7:28
  75 CONOR BOYLE           478  16/33   M3039 BRIGHTON           MA               46:20  7:28
  76 BILL MOORE            477  20/41   M4049 BRIGHTON           MA               46:21  7:28
  77 MIRIAM FEIN-COLE      137   7/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA               46:21  7:28
  78 DAVID SCHATZ           86  21/41   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA               46:23  7:28
  79 STEVEN DAUCH           61  22/41   M4049 ELLINGTON          CT               46:28  7:29
  80 ALISON VAUGHAN        169   4/25   F2029 SOMERVILLE         MA               46:35  7:30
  81 BARBARA WILSON        215   8/28   F4049 WELLESLEY          MA               46:43  7:32
  82 GREG ZAFF             409  23/41   M4049 CAMBRIDGE          MA               46:58  7:34
  83 ROSEMARY GIOVANETTI   327   5/34   F3039 WALTHAM            MA               47:00  7:34
  84 DANIEL GILFIX         113  24/41   M4049 ACTON              MA               47:06  7:35
  85 MARY PICKETT          436   6/34   F3039 LYNNFIELD          MA               47:08  7:35
  86 MATTHEW HABERMAN      482  17/33   M3039 BROOKLINE          MA               47:12  7:36
  87 WILLIAM STEFANOWICZ   138  18/33   M3039 WALTHAM            MA               47:12  7:36
  88 DON SLASON             45   6/20   M5059 DEDHAM             MA               47:25  7:38
  89 SALLY COLEMAN         452   5/25   F2029 BROOKLINE          MA               47:27  7:39
  90 ERIKA JOHNSON         370   6/25   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA               47:34  7:40
  91 GLEN TURGISS          120  25/41   M4049 WOBURN             MA               47:37  7:40
  92 LOUIS BUSHINSKY       439  10/11   M2029 ASHLAND            MA               47:41  7:41
  93 BILL WIDNALL          369   3/9    M6069 LEXINGTON          MA               47:46  7:42
  94 THOMAS KEATING         50  19/33   M3039 ARLINGTON          MA               47:57  7:43
  95 PAUL MCELHINNEY       173  20/33   M3039 WOBURN             MA               47:59  7:44
  96 BARRY PEARSON         115   7/20   M5059 CHELMSFORD         MA               48:04  7:44
  97 MARTIN DO             271  21/33   M3039 LEXINGTON          MA               48:04  7:45
  98 BOB ALESSIO           428   8/20   M5059 STOW               MA               48:07  7:45
  99 CECILIA HELLMAN        59   2/7    FILLY BELMONT            MA       X       48:13  7:46
 100 ANDREW ANWAY          251  26/41   M4049 ARLINGTON          MA               48:16  7:47
 101 YUKI KIMURA           175   7/34   F3039 LEXINGTON          MA               48:20  7:47
 102 CARO ZUCCAIA          319   8/34   F3039 WOBURN             MA               48:33  7:49
 103 JIM CAMPBELL          255  27/41   M4049 N. READING         MA               48:33  7:49
 104 BOB RAVENELL          364   1/5    M7079 RUMFORD            RI               48:37  7:50
 105 THOMAS RUTLEDGE       450  28/41   M4049 CONCORD            MA               48:39  7:50
 106 MARK SCHOFIELD         72  29/41   M4049 WESTFORD           MA               48:49  7:52
 107 SCOTT CRAIG           359  22/33   M3039 MEDFORD            MA               49:10  7:55
 108 TIM BUCKLEY            93   6/19   CLYDE ARLINGTON          MA X             49:11  7:55
 109 LARRY TELFORD          96   4/9    M6069 BEDFORD            MA               49:11  7:55
 110 STEPHEN RISDEN        336  23/33   M3039 ALLSTON            MA               49:15  7:56
 111 JERRY SPAR            461  24/33   M3039 ASHLAND            MA               49:19  7:57
 112 EMER O'DONOGHUE       123   9/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA               49:21  7:57
 113 DAVID GAMBONE         283   9/20   M5059 LEXINGTON          MA               49:23  7:57
 114 JOHN KASSABIAN        126  10/20   M5059 ACTON              MA               49:27  7:58
 115 HERB PHILPOTT         200   7/19   CLYDE WALTHAM            MA X             49:27  7:58
 116 JIRI SLOSAR            26  11/20   M5059 LEXINGTON          MA               49:33  7:59
 117 KAREN MCQUILLEN       209   9/34   F3039 READING            MA               49:35  7:59
 118 JULIE STANDLEY        225   7/25   F2029 BOSTON             MA               49:35  7:59
 119 PETER RICCI            12  25/33   M3039 BEDFORD            MA               49:40  8:00
 120 DARYL ISLES           147  10/34   F3039 WOBURN             MA               49:42  8:00
 121 SAMUEL DINNAR         295  26/33   M3039 LEXINGTON          MA               49:43  8:00
 122 JIM FAY               148   8/19   CLYDE TEMPLETON          MA X             49:44  8:01
 123 WENDY BURBANK         119   1/5    F6069 BOXFORD            MA               49:45  8:01
 124 JOY MCCALLUM          207  11/34   F3039 LEXINGTON          MA               49:45  8:01
 125 BILL MACDONALD        139  30/41   M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA               49:51  8:02
 126 AMY SNYDER            183  10/28   F4049 WESTON             MA               50:01  8:03
 127 ALBERTO ALESINA       253  31/41   M4049 BOSTON             MA               50:01  8:03
 128 GEORGE CAMPBELL       127   9/19   CLYDE NORTHBOROUGH       MA X             50:03  8:04
 129 KARA PROVOST          152  12/34   F3039 WATERTOWN          MA               50:07  8:04
 130 ROBIN GOLDSTEIN       261  13/34   F3039 LEXINGTON          MA               50:08  8:05
 131 LAURA UGINO           475   8/25   F2029 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA               50:16  8:06
 132 STELLA KO             374  11/28   F4049 ACTON              MA               50:35  8:09
 133 STEPHEN BOUDREAU       18  12/20   M5059 PEABODY            MA               50:46  8:11
 134 PAUL LEONARD           19  32/41   M4049 HANOVER            MA               50:50  8:11
 135 THOMAS ALARDI         166  27/33   M3039 WINCHESTER         MA               50:51  8:11
 136 PHIL HURD             275  33/41   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA               50:53  8:12
 137 KELLEY ALARDI         165  14/34   F3039 WINCHESTER         MA               50:54  8:12
 138 RUTH MAFFA            204  12/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA               51:08  8:14
 139 MIKE FERTSCH          340  10/19   CLYDE WOBURN             MA X             51:09  8:14
 140 SUSANNE DALEY         404   9/25   F2029 SOMERVILLE         MA               51:09  8:14
 141 PEG CREONTE           252  15/34   F3039 WELLESLEY          MA               51:15  8:15
 142 RICHARD ANDERSON       97  13/20   M5059 MELROSE            MA               51:23  8:17
 143 ISABEL MROCZKOWSKI    102   2/5    F6069 LEXINGTON          MA               51:25  8:17
 144 FRANCESCO GIAVAZZI    367  14/20   M5059 CAMBRIDGE          MA               51:29  8:17
 145 LINDA WINFIELD        426  13/28   F4049 WOBURN             MA               51:33  8:18
 146 KATHERINE O'LEARY     358  10/25   F2029 LOWELL             MA               51:39  8:19
 147 ELLIOT ENTIN          107   5/9    M6069 LEXINGTON          MA               51:53  8:21
 148 MARIANNE HEER         249   3/7    FILLY LITTLETON          MA       X       52:08  8:24
 149 SUSAN DAHL            300  14/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA               52:16  8:25
 150 RANDALL PERILLO       362  11/19   CLYDE STONEHAM           MA X             52:17  8:25
 151 ANNE MARIE SHEEHY     391  11/25   F2029 WATERTOWN          MA               52:19  8:26
 152 KATIE MACKENZIE       247  12/25   F2029 CHESTNUT HILL      MA               52:39  8:29
 153 YOUNG RASMUSSEN       227  15/28   F4049 ACTON              MA               52:41  8:29
 154 ROBERT CROKE          481  34/41   M4049 BURLINGTON         MA               52:42  8:29
 155 ANN GILLESPIE         333   4/7    FILLY BOLTON             MA       X       52:48  8:30
 156 ANNETTE DOWNING       188  16/28   F4049 BELMONT            MA               52:50  8:31
 157 TARA O'LEARY          361  16/34   F3039 MEDFORD            MA               52:53  8:31
 158 GERALD MOORE          443  35/41   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA               52:57  8:32
 159 ROMA KUSZNIR           11  17/34   F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA               52:58  8:32
 160 ROBIN HUNTER           43  12/19   CLYDE ARLINGTON          MA X             53:01  8:32
 161 MIKE STRONG           403  28/33   M3039 SALEM              NH               53:09  8:34
 162 BOB COUTU             296  13/19   CLYDE LEXINGTON          MA X             53:10  8:34
 163 LAURA JACOBS          494  17/28   F4049 ACTON              MA               53:14  8:34
 164 MICHAEL MCNABB        303  36/41   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA               53:24  8:36
 165 DAVID ALESSANDRO      390  29/33   M3039 LEXINGTON          MA               53:24  8:36
 166 MARK BATES            182  30/33   M3039 LITTLETON          MA               53:33  8:38
 167 THOMAS LYNCH          430  14/19   CLYDE CAMBRIDGE          MA X             53:48  8:40
 168 MAURA MOYNIHAN        117  18/34   F3039 READING            MA               53:49  8:40
 169 GUSTAVO PEREZ         118  15/19   CLYDE READING            MA X             53:50  8:40
 170 JIM MCLAUGHLIN         87   6/9    M6069 RYE                NH               53:55  8:41
 171 BIANCA MARCOLLO       143  13/25   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA               53:57  8:41
 172 ERIN GELZER           387  14/25   F2029 BOSTON             MA               53:57  8:41
 173 DON ROSS               98   2/5    M7079 MARBLEHEAD         MA               53:57  8:41
 174 BETH HASKELL          202   5/7    FILLY ANDOVER            MA       X       54:01  8:42
 175 JOHN DICOMANDREA      289   3/5    M7079 REVERE             MA               54:12  8:44
 176 SEAN O'HARA           386                BROOKLINE          MA               54:14  8:44
 177 GLENN MCCUNE          226  16/19   CLYDE GRAFTON            MA X             54:19  8:45
 178 MIHUI PAK             170  19/34   F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA               54:22  8:45
 179 JAN BLUM              185  37/41   M4049 BURLINGTON         MA               54:31  8:47
 180 LOUISE BRYANT         128  15/25   F2029 BUCKFIELD          ME               54:43  8:49
 181 WILLIAM CAMPBELL      164  15/20   M5059 WINCHESTER         MA               54:47  8:49
 182 JAY EBERLE            420  16/20   M5059 ARLINGTON          MA               54:49  8:50
 183 JOY PLAYTER            69  18/28   F4049 N BILLERICA        MA               55:05  8:52
 184 SUSAN SGROI           463  20/34   F3039 WINCHESTER         MA               55:09  8:53
 185 EDWARD DONOVAN        424  38/41   M4049 HOLLIS             NH               55:18  8:54
 186 GARY AVIGNE           220  17/20   M5059 W BARNSTABLE       MA               55:22  8:55
 187 ROSE JAMES            445  21/34   F3039 FRAMINGHAM         MA               55:24  8:55
 188 EMILIE GREENE         476   6/7    FILLY JAMAICA PLAIN      MA       X       55:29  8:56
 189 JUDY CALLAHAN         410  19/28   F4049 STOUGHTON          MA               55:40  8:58
 190 SHANNON MOFFITT       385  22/34   F3039 S BOSTON           MA               56:00  9:01
 191 RAUL GARCIA           162  11/11   M2029 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA               56:16  9:04
 192 MARK LONERGAN         161  31/33   M3039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA               56:16  9:04
 193 JANE FISHER           438  20/28   F4049 CAMBRIDGE          MA               56:25  9:05
 194 NATHAN MORAN           17   2/2    M0119 LEXINGTON          MA               56:36  9:07
 195 ERIN TOMASIK          222  16/25   F2029 BRIGHTON           MA               56:38  9:07
 196 MICHAEL MORAN          16  39/41   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA               56:40  9:08
 197 JULIA GASPAR          181   7/7    FILLY CAMBRIDGE          MA       X       56:49  9:09
 198 ANITA LOTTI            40  23/34   F3039 HOLLISTON          MA               57:04  9:11
 199 LISA HODGE            101  21/28   F4049 WILMINGTON         MA               57:07  9:12
 200 IRENE LAM             339  17/25   F2029 N ATTLEBORO        MA               57:10  9:12
 201 KATHLEEN O'BRIEN      449  22/28   F4049 WESTFORD           MA               57:39  9:17
 202 JUDITH BORSODY         41  24/34   F3039 WOBURN             MA               57:44  9:18
 203 PHILIP HAGER          231  17/19   CLYDE WINCHESTER         MA X             58:00  9:20
 204 GEORGE RUSSO          425  18/20   M5059 WALTHAM            MA               58:17  9:23
 205 STEVE BORBEE          489  40/41   M4049 ROSLINDALE         MA               58:25  9:25
 206 TERESA HEDDAD         378  18/25   F2029 LOWELL             MA               58:28  9:25
 207 ROBERT HERTZIG        307  19/20   M5059 LEXINGTON          MA               58:50  9:29
 208 EDDY NOONAN           213  18/19   CLYDE WALTHAM            MA X             58:53  9:29
 209 SHERYL ROSNER         313  25/34   F3039 LEXINGTON          MA               59:14  9:32
 210 DAVID BERMAN          314  41/41   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA               59:15  9:32
 211 JEAN MCFADDEN         140  26/34   F3039 MELROSE            MA               59:19  9:33
 212 NATALIE FERNSEBNER    335  27/34   F3039 WINCHESTER         MA               59:27  9:34
 213 KATHLEEN FINN         352  28/34   F3039 ALLSTON            MA               59:29  9:35
 214 ANN MARIE NADEAU      400  29/34   F3039 BELMONT            MA               59:30  9:35
 215 DALE SCHOFIELD         71  23/28   F4049 WESTFORD           MA               59:34  9:36
 216 DEBORAH BURGER        260   3/6    F5059 LEXINGTON          MA               59:53  9:39
 217 CHANTELE OLMSTEAD     210  19/25   F2029 CHELMSFORD         MA             1:00:01  9:40
 218 EILEEN GIBBONS        159  30/34   F3039 NEWTON             MA             1:00:16  9:42
 219 LAURA BACHINI         158  31/34   F3039 NEWTON             MA             1:00:22  9:43
 220 DAVID MCGILL          418   7/9    M6069 CAMBRIDGE          MA             1:00:26  9:44
 221 NANCY KNOTT           419  24/28   F4049 ARLINGTON          MA             1:00:37  9:46
 222 NADIA FARAMARZPOUR    447  32/34   F3039 SUDBURY            MA             1:01:19  9:53
 223 SALLY LEONARD          63   4/6    F5059 BELMONT            MA             1:01:40  9:56
 224 LEXIE BUSH            223  20/25   F2029 ALLSTON            MA             1:01:50  9:57
 225 MICHAEL DOWNING       187  19/19   CLYDE BELMONT            MA X           1:02:02  9:59
 226 ALTON FRABETTI        401   8/9    M6069 MEDFORD            MA             1:02:17 10:02
 227 LAURA KOLE              7  25/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA             1:02:20 10:02
 228 AMY PITCHER           236  33/34   F3039 CHARLESTOWN        MA             1:02:31 10:04
 229 ANITA BHANDARKAR      208  21/25   F2029 BRIGHTON           MA             1:02:47 10:07
 230 CRISTINA FEITH        437  22/25   F2029 BOSTON             MA             1:03:00 10:09
 231 RISA GOLDMAN          243  23/25   F2029 BROOKLINE          MA             1:03:01 10:09
 232 AILEEN MCELROY        421  24/25   F2029 ARLINGTON          MA             1:03:35 10:14
 233 MICHAEL MARONEY       422  32/33   M3039 ARLINGTON          MA             1:04:35 10:24
 234 ELEANOR GILBERT       257  26/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA             1:05:04 10:29
 235 LISA KLING            267  27/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA             1:05:04 10:29
 236 DENISE ARONSON        248  28/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA             1:05:04 10:29
 237 LAUREN ARNOLD         242  34/34   F3039 SOMERVILLE         MA             1:05:28 10:33
 238 GAILLE ANDERSON        85   3/5    F6069 CHARLESTOWN        MA             1:05:59 10:37
 239 ERIN DEL LLANO        245  25/25   F2029 MEDFORD            MA             1:06:19 10:41
 240 ROBERT YOFFE           95   9/9    M6069 LEXINGTON          MA             1:06:57 10:47
 241 DENISE PAQUIN         116   5/6    F5059 CHELMSFORD         MA             1:07:11 10:49
 242 HELGA THOMPSON        179   6/6    F5059 ARLINGTON          MA             1:07:47 10:55
 243 EILEEN ENTIN          106   4/5    F6069 LEXINGTON          MA             1:10:14 11:18
 244 PHYLLIS MAYS           99   1/1    F7079 NEEDHAM            MA             1:12:24 11:39
 245 RICHARD MCELVERY       90   4/5    M7079 SUDBURY            MA             1:15:24 12:08
 246 DICK PIERCE           456  20/20   M5059 DEDHAM             MA             1:15:44 12:12
 247 WILLIAM DANIELS       269   5/5    M7079 GARDNERS           PA             1:18:53 12:42
 248 MARCUS STEFANOU       268  33/33   M3039 LEXINGTON          MA             1:18:58 12:43
 249 JANE GOODMAN          124   5/5    F6069 DEDHAM             MA             1:31:12 14:41