Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Nov2_25thAn_set1.shtml

25th Annual Falmouth in the Fall 7.1 Mile Road Race

Woods Hole, MA, November 2, 2003

Overall Results

For a story about this race, see LeBlanc and Baker Are Top Finishers in 25th Annual Falmouth in the Fall Road Race.


            TWENTY-FIFTH ANNUAL FALMOUTH IN THE FALL ROAD RACE
                         SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 2, 2003
                                 7.1 MILES
Place Name                Age Se City            St Club     Time    Pace  
===== =================== === == =============== == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Marc LeBlanc         23 M  Natick          MA            38:46  5:32 
    2 Bill Solimine        43 M  West Falmouth   MA            38:56  5:34 
    3 Gary Thomson         39 M  Westport        MA            39:01  5:34 
    4 Ken Gartner          43 M  West Falmouth   MA 232 RT     39:18  5:37 
    5 Donald Fredrikson    43 M  Lincoln         RI MVS        41:32  5:56 
    6 Paul Kingston        22 M  Natick          MA            41:48  5:58 
    7 Michael Cobb         43 M  West Hartford   CT            42:14  6:02 
    8 Ed Ellison           42 M  Needham         MA ATHL. E.   43:07  6:09 
    9 Ed Reagan            47 M  Levittowa       NY            43:16  6:11 
   10 John Lohan           37 M  West Roxbury    MA            43:22  6:12 
   11 Steve Ruane          22 M  Woods Hole      MA            43:37  6:14 
   12 Tor Clark            51 M  Falmouth        MA            43:40  6:14 
   13 Christopher Hussey   41 M  West Roxbury    MA PRC        43:52  6:16 
   14 Ed Sweeney           22 M  Woods Hole      MA            43:57  6:17 
   15 Nathaniel Biagetti   15 M  Medfield        MA            44:33  6:22 
   16 John Crisafulli      44 M  Needham         MA            44:41  6:23 
   17 Brandon Dugan        28 M  Woods Hole      MA FTC        44:56  6:25 
   18 Michael Kimball      50 M  Kittery Point   ME WCRC       45:08  6:27 
   19 Scott Keene          45 M  Woods Hole      MA FTC        45:11  6:27 
   20 Jeff List            44 M  Falmouth        MA FTC        45:16  6:28 
   21 Dave Heffernan       27 M  East Falmouth   MA            45:22  6:29 
   22 Christopher Duffy    31 M  South Boston    MA            45:24  6:29 
   23 Franco Bonfini       39 M  Eastham         MA CCAC       45:39  6:31 
   24 Michael J. Mullen    44 M  Natick          MA            45:57  6:34 
   25 Christopher Darrah   15 M  Mashpee         MA MHS XC     46:11  6:36 
   26 Brent Hawkins        50 M  Torrington      CT            46:41  6:40 
   27 Corey Keasling       28 M  Monument Beach  MA            47:02  6:43 
   28 Tim Edberg           32 M  Montague        MA            47:09  6:44 
   29 Duke Hutchinson      56 M  Watertown       MA CCAC       47:12  6:44 
   30 Jim Tietje           47 M  Falmouth        MA            47:15  6:45 
   31 Jess Baker           29 F  Falmouth        MA FTC        47:17  6:45 
   32 Dana Miskell         50 M  Falmouth        MA FTC        47:40  6:48 
   33 John G. Carroll      51 M  East Falmouth   MA FTC        47:43  6:49 
   34 Seumas Soltysik      39 M  West Roxbury    MA            48:37  6:56 
   35 John Monahan         36 M  Boston          MA L STREET   48:38  6:57 
   36 Elizabeth Pendleton  26 F  Woods Hole      MA FTC        48:41  6:57 
   37 Craig Darrah         44 M  Mashpee         MA            48:43  6:57 
   38 Thomas Fleming       18 M  Atkinson        NH            49:06  7:01 
   39 Bill Chapman         49 M  Lenox           MA            49:22  7:03 
   40 Joseph Cobb          39 M  Falmouth        MA            49:24  7:03 
   41 David Farrell        54 M  Barrington      RI FTC/RTRR   49:26  7:03 
   42 Kevin Ryan           41 M  Hanson          MA            49:28  7:04 
   43 Larry Kidney         54 M  Framingham      MA            49:32  7:04 
   44 Lee Kaukas           35 F  Medford         MA SSR        49:35  7:05 
   45 Peter F. Murphy      49 M  East Taunton    MA FTC        49:40  7:06 
   46 Daniel T. Quinn      36 M  Medford         MA SRR        49:58  7:08 
   47 Dan Horne            43 M  Barrington      RI RIRR       50:01  7:09 
   48 Christopher Gill     40 M  Norton          MA            50:02  7:09 
   49 Gregory Nye          43 M  Falmouth        MA            50:08  7:10 
   50 Mary Mulgrew         42 F  Sandwich        MA            50:16  7:11 
   51 Steve Morrison       52 M  Boston          MA            50:33  7:13 
   52 Mary Peabody         49 F  Brewster        MA CCAC       50:38  7:14 
   53 Lindsay Ruthven      28 F  Falmouth        MA            50:40  7:14 
   54 Ed Dalton            57 M  Brewster        MA L STREET   50:47  7:15 
   55 David Laird          39 M  Sandwich        MA            50:49  7:15 
   56 Tim Jones            46 M  East Falmouth   MA FTC        50:49  7:15 
   57 David Bartel         32 M  Waltham         MA            50:56  7:16 
   58 Carol Lahiff         38 F  Cambridge       MA SRR        51:03  7:17 
   59 Wilhelm Kadunc       51 M  Hyannis         MA CCAC       51:12  7:19 
   60 John Martino         55 M  Attleboro       MA RUNAWAYS   51:18  7:19 
   61 Johanna Kaufman      30 F  Cotuit          MA            51:21  7:20 
   62 Joseph McArdle, Jr.  38 M  East Falmouth   MA            51:24  7:20 
   63 Tom Nally            54 M  South Dennis    MA CCAC/FTC   51:35  7:22 
   64 John Mendelsohn      41 M  Falmouth        MA            51:45  7:23 
   65 Cory Jackson         34 M  Cranston        RI            51:46  7:24 
   66 Michael Hughes       42 M  Jamaica Plain   MA            51:50  7:24 
   67 Ned Carter           37 M  Fairhaven       MA GNBTC      51:54  7:25 
   68 P.J. Costa           47 M  New Bedford     MA GNBTC      51:55  7:25 
   69 Kristin Seibt        42 F  Falmouth        MA            51:56  7:25 
   70 Richard Sneider      43 M  Walpole         MA            51:59  7:25 
   71 Martin Kane          54 M  Chester         NY NYRRC      52:07  7:27 
   72 Brian Dale           47 M  North Falmouth  MA            52:22  7:29 
   73 Rick Proctor         42 M  Cumberland      RI            52:32  7:30 
   74 David Mason          53 M  Cotuit          MA CCAC/FTC   52:35  7:31 
   75 Dave Sullivan        49 M  Winchester      MA SRC        52:52  7:33 
   76 Kevin Mullen         47 M  Fairhaven       MA GNBTC      52:53  7:33 
   77 Jim Scotti           42 M  Manomet         MA            53:06  7:35 
   78 Tim Ryan             42 M  Hanson          MA            53:14  7:36 
   79 David Heron          58 M  East Falmouth   MA            53:26  7:38 
   80 Kyle List            14 M  East Falmouth   MA FTC        53:28  7:38 
   81 John Petrolini       54 M  Westwood        MA HBHS       53:29  7:38 
   82 Jay Johnson          42 M  Easton          MA            53:30  7:38 
   83 Alexander Mackey     27 M  Boston          MA            53:38  7:39 
   84 Michael Costello     45 M  Fairfield       CT            53:39  7:40 
   85 Steve Bosselman      46 M  North Falmouth  MA            53:40  7:40 
   86 David Lewis          38 M  Cambridge       MA            53:44  7:40 
   87 Scott Kleekamp       28 M  East Boston     MA            53:51  7:41 
   88 Jason D. Kelley      31 M  East Falmouth   MA            53:52  7:42 
   89 Ed Harvey            28 M  Newton          MA            54:00  7:43 
   90 Frank Connors        50 M  Taunton         MA TRR        54:05  7:43 
   91 Elvera Pingeton      40 F  Oxford          MA AWC        54:07  7:44 
   92 Erik Bankey          53 M  Woburn          MA            54:08  7:44 
   93 C. Richard Harrison  48 M  Weston          MA            54:19  7:45 
   94 Hugh Spurway         59 M  Norwell         MA            54:36  7:48 
   95 Matthew Mase         44 M  East Falmouth   MA            54:39  7:48 
   96 Karen Rohan          40 F  Ware            MA            54:40  7:48 
   97 Emmet P. Nichols, J  41 M  Walpole         MA            54:40  7:48 
   98 Michael Castro       32 M  East Falmouth   MA            54:41  7:48 
   99 George Johnson       58 M  Manomet         MA            54:46  7:49 
  100 Danford Leonard      38 M  Wellesley       MA            54:47  7:49 
  101 Sharon Grace         43 F  North Falmouth  MA            54:55  7:50 
  102 Malom Mangada        34 M  Worcester       MA            54:57  7:51 
  103 Steve Tardy          46 M  Carver          MA            54:58  7:51 
  104 Kathy Philpott       45 F  East Sandwich   MA            54:59  7:51 
  105 Gail Breslow         48 F  Watertown       MA CSU        55:00  7:51 
  106 Shaun Cahill         47 M  Sandwich        MA            55:06  7:52 
  107 David Brown          48 M  Southbridge     MA TEAM TR    55:07  7:52 
  108 Peter Lombardo       49 M  Paxton          MA            55:11  7:53 
  109 Shaun Kennedy        24 M  East Falmouth   MA            55:14  7:53 
  110 Liz O'Shea           39 F  South Boston    MA L STREET   55:16  7:53 
  111 Glen A. Rogers       41 M  East Falmouth   MA            55:18  7:54 
  112 Jim McLaughlin       49 M  Sandwich        MA TIR        55:22  7:54 
  113 Paul Flanagan        44 M  Stoughton       MA HS RAT     55:29  7:55 
  114 John Spinella        38 M  Forestdale      MA            55:30  7:55 
  115 Melissa Horne        43 F  Barrington      RI RIRR       55:32  7:56 
  116 Natalie Shea         33 F  Centerville     MA CCAC       55:37  7:57 
  117 Shelly Milano        20 F  Sandwich        MA            55:47  7:58 
  118 Tom Kenny            39 M  Sandwich        MA            55:48  7:58 
  119 Jurek Blusztajn      50 M  Falmouth        MA FTC        55:49  7:58 
  120 Katie Steliga        24 F  South Carver    MA            55:53  7:59 
  121 Gene Nichols         61 M  Stowe           VT            55:54  7:59 
  122 Steve Moynihan       26 M  Lakeville       MA            55:55  7:59 
  123 Mark Zullo           50 M  North Attleboro MA RUNAWAYS   55:56  7:59 
  124 Lee Ann Churchill    30 F  Bridgewater     MA            56:02  8:00 
  125 John Ladner          60 M  West Barnstable MA CCAC       56:10  8:01 
  126 Hayward Rogers       47 M  Sutton          MA            56:19  8:02 
  127 Bob Rainis           45 M  Concord         MA            56:28  8:04 
  128 Laura Larson         41 F  Mashpee         MA            56:35  8:05 
  129 Bob Soldani          60 M  Tewskbury       MA GLRR       56:36  8:05 
  130 Steve Curran         41 M  Cumberland      RI            56:37  8:05 
  131 Vinnie Fleming       49 M  Atkinson        NH            56:51  8:07 
  132 Danielle Millett     25 F  Cambridge       MA            56:52  8:07 
  133 Robert Kadunc        36 M  Hyannis         MA            56:58  8:08 
  134 Sarah Manning        41 F  Osterville      MA            57:00  8:08 
  135 James M. Donovan     43 M  Springfield     MA            57:04  8:09 
  136 Wilson Berglund      57 M  Hanson          MA            57:09  8:10 
  137 Barbara Rives        40 F  Nantucket       MA            57:12  8:10 
  138 Daniel McDonald      55 M  Marstons Mills  MA            57:14  8:10 
  139 Tina DeMarco         28 F  Natick          MA            57:16  8:11 
  140 Raymond Kelley       60 M  Pawtucket       RI            57:17  8:11 
  141 Nancy E. Gunnard     33 F  Lake Villa      IL            57:24  8:12 
  142 Bruce Gilfoy         48 M  Holliston       MA            57:25  8:12 
  143 Lisa Bushueff        30 F  Bourne          MA            57:30  8:13 
  144 Jim Hill             37 M  Centerville     MA            57:35  8:13 
  145 Anne Kavanagh        36 F  Arlington       MA SRR        57:38  8:14 
  146 David Howes          38 M  Groton          MA            57:43  8:14 
  147 Margaret Donnelly    36 F  Bloomfield      CT            57:49  8:15 
  148 Matthew Patrick      51 M  Waquoit         MA            57:50  8:15 
  149 Michelle Dumais      32 F  South Boston    MA            57:52  8:16 
  150 Heather Dimmick      37 F  Arlington       MA            57:53  8:16 
  151 Scott Doney          39 M  Falmouth        MA            57:56  8:16 
  152 Stacy Woods          31 F  Worcester       MA            58:03  8:17 
  153 Charles Duggan       39 M  Everett         MA            58:04  8:17 
  154 Eric Johnson         37 M  Mashpee         MA CCAC       58:04  8:17 
  155 Brian McDevitt       38 M  East Falmouth   MA FTC        58:05  8:18 
  156 Mark Dunn            41 M  Hadley          MA            58:07  8:18 
  157 Bob Richards         50 M  North Falmouth  MA FTC        58:09  8:18 
  158 Miles Wixon          31 M  New York        NY NYCRR      58:10  8:18 
  159 Jackie Weaver        36 F  East Falmouth   MA            58:13  8:19 
  160 Scott Cambra         34 M  Mashpee         MA            58:14  8:19 
  161 Jeanne Mase          41 F  East Falmouth   MA            58:15  8:19 
  162 Michael Nazzaro      46 M  Millis          MA            58:18  8:19 
  163 Lynda Baron          39 F  Mashpee         MA CCAC       58:21  8:20 
  164 Anita Hadlock        48 F  Attleboro       MA RUNAWAYS   58:23  8:20 
  165 Karen Lobdell        50 F  Vineyard Haven  MA MAC        58:37  8:22 
  166 Liz Gross            46 F  Falmouth        MA            58:43  8:23 
  167 Ellen Banthin        31 F  Natick          MA            58:47  8:24 
  168 Julie Mangada        32 F  Worcester       MA            58:48  8:24 
  169 Molly Preston        20 F  Arlington       MA            58:51  8:24 
  170 Brad Hailey          31 M  Clinton         MA            58:54  8:25 
  171 Kris Tholke          54 F  West Falmouth   MA FTC        58:57  8:25 
  172 Lucy Helfrich        40 F  East Falmouth   MA            59:03  8:26 
  173 Jamie Rukens         45 F  Weston          MA            59:06  8:26 
  174 Corin Murphy         26 M  Woburn          MA            59:08  8:26 
  175 Jan Felt             35 F  East Sandwich   MA L STREET   59:09  8:27 
  176 Mark Mastrianni      40 M  Natick          MA            59:11  8:27 
  177 David Rudloff        40 M  South Boston    MA            59:18  8:28 
  178 Joseph Barrett       20 M  Marstons Mills  MA            59:20  8:28 
  179 Cheryl Clayton       20 F  Falmouth        MA            59:22  8:29 
  180 Jessica Damon        36 F  Reading         MA NOMAD TF   59:24  8:29 
  181 Arthur C. Damon      40 M  Reading         MA NOMAD TF   59:24  8:29 
  182 Larry Kiley          34 M  Portsmouth      RI USCG       59:24  8:29 
  183 Rick Bailey          48 M  South Chatham   MA            59:25  8:29 
  184 Lisa Levesque        38 F  East Falmouth   MA            59:27  8:29 
  185 Nicole Deaconis      30 F  Acton           MA            59:30  8:30 
  186 Cheryl Parent        38 F  Worcester       MA            59:31  8:30 
  187 Alexandra Smith      37 F  Dudley          MA            59:32  8:30 
  188 Conor Steel          10 M  Newton          MA            59:36  8:31 
  189 Marc Lamberti        32 M  East Falmouth   MA            59:36  8:31 
  190 Lauren Hyde          31 F  Amesbury        MA            59:39  8:31 
  191 Janet Radziewicz     41 F  South Yarmouth  MA CCAC       59:44  8:32 
  192 Roger Pelissier      39 M  Hopkinton       MA            59:47  8:32 
  193 Richard Sherman      56 M  Falmouth        MA            59:50  8:33 
  194 Geoff Bardon         24 M  Forestdale      MA            59:54  8:33 
  195 Stacey Boudrot       36 F  East Falmouth   MA            59:55  8:33 
  196 Gerald Valente       53 M  Englewood       NJ FTC        59:56  8:33 
  197 John W. Thompson     53 M  Fairhaven       MA GNBTC      59:57  8:34 
  198 Mary Ryther          40 F  North Falmouth  MA          1:00:06  8:35 
  199 Fred Pahl            46 M  Braintree       MA          1:00:10  8:35 
  200 SueAnn Wall          44 F  East Sandwich   MA          1:00:12  8:36 
  201 Kerry McMahon        30 F  Mashpee         MA          1:00:13  8:36 
  202 Peter Lind           32 M  Falmouth        MA          1:00:13  8:36 
  203 Greg Parkinson       37 M  North Falmouth  MA          1:00:14  8:36 
  204 Liz Waldman          56 F  Mashpee         MA FTC/MVS  1:00:21  8:37 
  205 Maximilian Darrah    11 M  Mashpee         MA          1:00:23  8:37 
  206 Michael S. Maguire   28 M  Franklin        MA          1:00:24  8:37 
  207 Scott Philpott       43 M  East Sandwich   MA          1:00:25  8:37 
  208 Herbert Lannon       55 M  Millis          MA TVFR     1:00:27  8:38 
  209 Amy Staley           43 F  Hingham         MA          1:00:28  8:38 
  210 Dan Marx             17 M  Sharon          MA HRRC     1:00:37  8:39 
  211 Pam Hamel            31 F  Hyannis         MA          1:00:38  8:39 
  212 Marcela Pouliot      31 F  Edgartown       MA FTC      1:00:41  8:40 
  213 Rich Waldman         60 M  Mashpee         MA FTC/MVS  1:00:45  8:40 
  214 Steve Nelson         56 M  Attleboro       MA          1:00:50  8:41 
  215 Valerie Cimino       36 F  Chelsea         MA          1:00:54  8:42 
  216 Michele Lubbe        38 F  East Falmouth   MA          1:01:02  8:43 
  217 Edgar Masri          45 M  Southbridge     MA          1:01:03  8:43 
  218 Kathleen Fallon      54 F  North Falmouth  MA          1:01:13  8:44 
  219 Peter M. Roncetti    58 M  Nantucket       MA          1:01:14  8:45 
  220 Ronald Sikora        47 M  Cotuit          MA          1:01:16  8:45 
  221 Crystal Peters       22 F  Falmouth        MA          1:01:17  8:45 
  222 Chelia Cicione       33 F  Cranston        RI          1:01:19  8:45 
  223 Sean Milano          42 M  Wellesley       MA          1:01:20  8:45 
  224 Tammy Rausch         45 F  Canton          MA          1:01:22  8:46 
  225 Mark Stott           39 M  Cambridge       MA          1:01:24  8:46 
  226 Paul Farrell         56 M  Falmouth        MA          1:01:26  8:46 
  227 Margie Lucenta       53 F  East Falmouth   MA          1:01:27  8:46 
  228 Louise Patrick       52 F  Waquoit         MA          1:01:34  8:47 
  229 Lisa Mycock Kelly    35 F  Cotuit          MA          1:01:37  8:48 
  230 Rachel Young         43 F  Marstons Mills  MA CCAC     1:01:39  8:48 
  231 Richard Carr         36 M  Holden          MA          1:01:41  8:48 
  232 Jessica Zullo        25 F  Quincy          MA          1:01:47  8:49 
  233 Wendy F. Stafford    39 F  Falmouth        MA FTC      1:01:48  8:49 
  234 Jessie Anderson      27 F  New York        NY NYCRR    1:01:49  8:50 
  235 Frank Pannozzi       53 M  Providence      RI          1:01:52  8:50 
  236 Kevin White          39 M  Sagamore Beach  MA          1:01:53  8:50 
  237 Jim Morrison         54 M  Concord         MA          1:01:57  8:51 
  238 Beth Ann Brown       35 M  Quincy          MA          1:01:58  8:51 
  239 Jennifer White       27 F  Natick          MA          1:02:00  8:51 
  240 Jennifer Sempos      25 F  East Falmouth   MA          1:02:02  8:51 
  241 Bob Pentz               M  West Roxbury    MA          1:02:03  8:52 
  242 Chuck Black          50 M  Northboro       MA          1:02:04  8:52 
  243 Shelby Anne Giguere  22 F  Allston         MA          1:02:06  8:52 
  244 Loren Hazard Howard  21 M  Allston         MA          1:02:07  8:52 
  245 Johanna Harrison     44 F  Weston          MA          1:02:09  8:52 
  246 Jim Soden            57 M  Marion          MA          1:02:11  8:53 
  247 Janice Sawitsky      26 F  Bourne          MA          1:02:15  8:53 
  248 Alison Berglund      48 F  Charlestown     MA SRR      1:02:20  8:54 
  249 Pat Nally            52 F  South Dennis    MA CCAC/FTC 1:02:30  8:55 
  250 Debi Horvath         34 F  Marlborough     MA          1:02:31  8:56 
  251 Ed J. Daley          69 M  West Chatham    MA CCAC     1:02:34  8:56 
  252 Mark Sullivan        32 M  Cambridge       MA          1:02:36  8:56 
  253 Neil Currie          39 M  North Falmouth  MA          1:02:38  8:57 
  254 Elizabeth Sherman    21 F  Falmouth        MA          1:02:42  8:57 
  255 Alan Preston         53 M  Arlington       MA          1:02:46  8:58 
  256 Beth Gatti           40 F  Hadley          MA          1:02:50  8:58 
  257 Lauren P. Powers     42 F  North Falmouth  MA          1:02:52  8:59 
  258 Kathleen Field       50 F  Sandwich        MA CCAC     1:02:56  8:59 
  259 Brian Neely          31 M  South Weymouth  MA          1:02:57  8:59 
  260 Cathy Nowak          46 F  Foxborough      MA          1:02:58  8:59 
  261 Steve Marx           47 M  Sharon          MA HRRC     1:03:01  9:00 
  262 Janet Vacon          51 F  East Falmouth   MA          1:03:03  9:00 
  263 John Durnan          53 M  Duxbury         MA          1:03:09  9:01 
  264 Mike Garry           56 M  North Falmouth  MA FTC      1:03:10  9:01 
  265 Max Tyler            47 M  Duxbury         MA          1:03:11  9:01 
  266 Jane M. Lucas        47 F  North Falmouth  MA          1:03:15  9:02 
  267 Melissa Leffler      39 F  Concord         MA          1:03:29  9:04 
  268 Dena Holmes          37 F  Sandwidh        MA          1:03:41  9:05 
  269 Paul Mullen          41 M  Wareham         MA          1:03:43  9:06 
  270 Jim Walsh            52 M  Fitchburg       MA RIDGE RU 1:03:44  9:06 
  271 Beth Walsh           49 F  Fitchburg       MA          1:03:45  9:06 
  272 Nancy Clifford       63 F  East Falmouth   MA          1:03:47  9:06 
  273 Cubby Gummow         60 M  North Falmouth  MA          1:03:50  9:07 
  274 Lenny Smith          30 M  Uxbridge        MA AWC      1:03:52  9:07 
  275 Tim Tarczali         44 M  Devens          MA          1:03:53  9:07 
  276 Jeanne Solvucci      44 F  Wellesley       MA          1:04:01  9:08 
  277 Tom Scanlon          55 M  San Diego       CA          1:04:04  9:09 
  278 Jay Hedlund          53 F  East Falmouth   MA          1:04:04  9:09 
  279 Jamie McPhee         20 F  South Yarmouth  MA          1:04:05  9:09 
  280 Joanne Corsano       49 F  Pocasset        MA FTC/CCAC 1:04:08  9:09 
  281 Courtney Gerhart     23 F  Sandwich        MA          1:04:16  9:11 
  282 Michael J. Donahue   52 M  Newport         RI          1:04:18  9:11 
  283 John Brian Gaffney   49 M  Woburn          MA SRC      1:04:22  9:11 
  284 Tess Bonoli          13 F  East Falmouth   MA          1:04:24  9:12 
  285 Linda L. Hann        45 F  Forestdale      MA WW       1:04:33  9:13 
  286 Eric Stoermer        29 M  Woods Hole      MA          1:04:38  9:14 
  287 Amy Nevala           31 F  Woods Hole      MA          1:04:39  9:14 
  288 Gera Griffiths       48 F  Walpole         MA          1:04:41  9:14 
  289 Linda Howes          38 F  Groton          MA          1:04:42  9:14 
  290 Pete Gaccione        50 M  East Dennis     MA          1:04:47  9:15 
  291 Mike Kelly           47 M  Braintree       MA          1:05:12  9:18 
  292 Margaret McArdle     38 F  East Falmouth   MA          1:05:24  9:20 
  293 Patrick Koronkiewic  48 M  North Falmouth  MA          1:05:25  9:20 
  294 Judith M. Fleming    30 F  South Boston    MA L STREET 1:05:29  9:21 
  295 Diane Metcalfe       52 F  Nantucket       MA          1:05:31  9:21 
  296 Debbie Page          48 F  South Weymouth  MA          1:05:37  9:22 
  297 Rich Bolstridge      43 M  Southborough    MA          1:05:38  9:22 
  298 Linda McDonald       51 F  Mashpee         MA          1:05:39  9:22 
  299 Jennifer Kahler      33 F  Hopkinton       MA          1:05:40  9:23 
  300 Janice Carlson       42 F  Pocasset        MA          1:05:41  9:23 
  301 Jennifer Norins      25 F  Somerville      MA          1:05:48  9:24 
  302 Dave Almquist        40 M  Mashpee         MA          1:05:51  9:24 
  303 Cindy Eldredge       42 F  Harwich         MA          1:05:52  9:24 
  304 Jim Sweeney          39 M  Boston          MA SRR      1:05:52  9:24 
  305 Conni Otradovee      51 F  Woburn          MA          1:05:59  9:25 
  306 Carolyn Hebner       34 F  Somerville      MA          1:06:01  9:26 
  307 Corey Andersen       25 F  Mashpee         MA          1:06:10  9:27 
  308 Nancy Radosevic      50 F  Marstons Mills  MA CCAC     1:06:14  9:27 
  309 William Collins      38 M  Dorcester       MA          1:06:14  9:27 
  310 Dade McDermott       23 M  Hatchville      MA          1:06:17  9:28 
  311 Giovanni Cicione     33 M  Cranston        RI          1:06:22  9:28 
  312 Tom Cusack           53 M  East Falmouth   MA          1:06:30  9:30 
  313 Kelle List           44 F  East Falmouth   MA FTC      1:06:32  9:30 
  314 Caroline Roberts     27 F  East Falmouth   MA FTC      1:06:36  9:30 
  315 Mickey Bergonzi      52 F  Westport        MA          1:06:43  9:31 
  316 Meryl Watson         35 F  North Falmouth  MA          1:06:58  9:34 
  317 Nicole Mant          24 F  North Falmouth  MA          1:07:00  9:34 
  318 Mary Collins         40 F  Hollis          NH          1:07:04  9:34 
  319 Benjamin Taylor      40 M  Hollis          NH          1:07:04  9:35 
  320 Laurel Almquist      41 F  Mashpee         MA          1:07:13  9:36 
  321 Larry Eastman        47 M  Hanover         MA          1:07:17  9:36 
  322 David Wright         35 M  Falmouth        MA          1:07:25  9:37 
  323 Kris Lariviere Hill  34 F  Centerville     MA          1:07:28  9:38 
  324 Patricia Lavelle     49 F  Walpole         MA          1:07:31  9:38 
  325 Noreen Chmielinski   44 F  Walpole         MA          1:07:32  9:38 
  326 Kate Maul            36 F  Wellesley       MA SRR      1:07:43  9:40 
  327 Noelle M. Sneider    44 M  Natick          MA          1:07:47  9:41 
  328 Richard Savoia       37 M  Natick          MA          1:07:49  9:41 
  329 Giannina Tierney     40 F  North Falmouth  MA          1:07:50  9:41 
  330 Nicole Stanley       35 F  Mashpee         MA          1:08:07  9:43 
  331 Stephan Cummings     26 M  Air Station Cap MA          1:08:27  9:46 
  332 Julie Norman         36 F  Barrington      RI          1:08:30  9:47 
  333 Susan Gallagher      43 F  Falmouth        MA          1:08:37  9:48 
  334 Colleen Vahey        25 F  Falmouth        MA          1:08:37  9:48 
  335 Jerry Dulude         51 M  Bourne          MA FTC      1:08:44  9:49 
  336 Andrea Gosselin      37 F  Falmouth        MA          1:08:47  9:49 
  337 Jennifer DiRico      36 F  Milton          MA          1:08:53  9:50 
  338 Ed Giordano          54 M  North Falmouth  MA          1:09:01  9:51 
  339 Debbie Grady         44 F  Walpole         MA          1:09:04  9:52 
  340 Diane DeFalco        44 F  Walpole         MA          1:09:05  9:52 
  341 Cindy Dulude         51 F  Bourne          MA FTC      1:09:07  9:52 
  342 Marcie Butler        25 F  North Andover   MA          1:09:11  9:53 
  343 Tom Flaherty         35 M  Scituate        MA          1:09:20  9:54 
  344 Kathryn Vozzella     25 F  Medfield        MA          1:09:21  9:54 
  345 Patricia Halstead    40 F  Nantucket       MA          1:09:32  9:56 
  346 Susan Peters         47 F  Walpole         MA          1:09:33  9:56 
  347 Jody Reilly          33 F  Sagamore Beach  MA          1:09:33  9:56 
  348 Susan Kelly          41 F  Braintree       MA          1:09:34  9:56 
  349 Kerri Donovan        35 F  South Boston    MA          1:09:47  9:58 
  350 Kathleen Mulkern     48 F  Westwood        MA L STREET 1:09:56  9:59 
  351 Nancy Connors        45 F  South Walpole   MA          1:10:18 10:02 
  352 Michele Dauphinee    38 F  Waltham         MA          1:10:36 10:05 
  353 Debbie Hildebrandt   46 F  Falmouth        MA          1:10:37 10:05 
  354 John Allen           51 M  Westborough     MA          1:10:42 10:05 
  355 Michael Cox          55 M  Chelsea         MA          1:10:47 10:06 
  356 Amy Long             28 F  Quincy          MA          1:11:06 10:09 
  357 Mary C. Peterson     51 F  Pocasset        MA FTC      1:11:23 10:11 
  358 Linda Dalton         63 F  Falmouth        MA FTC      1:11:26 10:12 
  359 Glenn D. Mathieu     55 M  Centerville     MA          1:11:32 10:13 
  360 Charlie Hurwitch     33 M  Needham         MA          1:11:54 10:16 
  361 Kerry Hurwitch       31 F  Needham         MA          1:11:54 10:16 
  362 Tedi Marsh           44 F  Mashpee         MA          1:11:56 10:16 
  363 George Silva         54 M  Mashpee         MA          1:11:57 10:16 
  364 Dorothy Zullo        43 F  North Attleboro MA RUNAWAYS 1:12:02 10:17 
  365 Linda Kramer         51 F  Northfield      MA          1:12:14 10:19 
  366 Jennifer A. Sheran   36 F  Marstons Mills  MA          1:12:32 10:21 
  367 Tarryn Maynard       30 F  New Bedford     MA REEBOK   1:12:47 10:23 
  368 Alexandra Rowley     26 F  New York        NY NYRR     1:13:17 10:28 
  369 Bernard Wood         55 M  Falmouth        MA          1:13:18 10:28 
  370 Paul V. Sheehan      30 M  East Falmouth   MA          1:13:24 10:29 
  371 Penney Blackwell     47 F  Sandwich        MA          1:13:31 10:30 
  372 Eileen Walsh         52 F  Waquoit         MA          1:13:34 10:30 
  373 Elizabeth Nardi      50 F  East Falmouth   MA          1:13:50 10:32 
  374 Deanna Arnold        34 F  South Yarmouth  MA          1:14:01 10:34 
  375 Rich Berger          46 M  Brockton        MA          1:14:11 10:35 
  376 Anne Jarvis          42 F  Falmouth        MA          1:14:36 10:39 
  377 Linda Collins        51 F  Foxboro         MA          1:14:44 10:40 
  378 Janee DiSarcina      33 F  Barnstable      MA          1:15:04 10:43 
  379 Particia Wood        55 M  Falmouth        MA          1:15:04 10:43 
  380 Len Woodward         68 M  Rome            GA          1:15:15 10:44 
  381 Diana Steel          41 F  Newton          MA          1:15:53 10:50 
  382 Mary Doyle           44 F  Medford         MA          1:16:08 10:52 
  383 Ellen Theodores      39 F  Hopkington      MA          1:16:43 10:57 
  384 Robert Laundry       54 M  Nantucket       MA          1:16:55 10:59 
  385 Carol Cremmen        41 M  Hatchville      MA          1:17:24 11:03 
  386 Peter Easton         44 M  Winchester      MA          1:17:37 11:05 
  387 Catherine E. Rowley  23 F  Duxbury         MA          1:17:48 11:06 
  388 Anthony Conti        52 M  Coventry        RI          1:18:12 11:10 
  389 Lauren Easton        34 F  Winchester      MA          1:18:31 11:12 
  390 Seanna Maguire       35 F  Medway          MA          1:18:41 11:14 
  391 Dominick Gautrau     62 M  Centerville     MA          1:19:54 11:24 
  392 Lawrence Hill        60 M  Leominster      MA          1:20:01 11:25 
  393 Pamela Hill          54 F  Leominster      MA          1:20:01 11:25 
  394 Paul Thompson        52 M  Ashland         MA NPD      1:20:16 11:27 
  395 Patricia Burke       68 F  Falmouth        MA FTC      1:21:29 11:38 
  396 Christine Fitzgeral  32 F  North Quincy    MA CRC      1:22:15 11:44 
  397 Robin Tremblay       39 F  Charlton        MA          1:22:38 11:48 
  398 Carol Carr           56 F  Maynard         MA RHTC     1:23:11 11:52 
  399 John Tucker          61 M  Maynard         MA RHTC     1:23:12 11:53 
  400 Nancy Samya          46 F  Needham         MA NVAC/CRC 1:25:27 12:12 
  401 Elaine Wallace       51 F  Westwood        MA          1:25:27 12:12 
  402 Jasmine Heghinian    49 F  Boston          MA          1:31:11 13:01